Match result Yuta Tanaka – Daeseong Cho/Lee Sang Su
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Summary match statistics
PRO
total
PRO
player 1 total
PRO
player 2 total
PRO
extra rounds
Detail players stats
Yuta Tanaka
0 : 2
Daeseong Cho/Lee Sang Su
Date | Score | 1 set | 2 set | 3 set | 4 set | 5 set | 6 set | H1 | H2 | Т1 | Т2 | Total | ExP | WIN 1 | WIN 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.06 20:10 | 2 : 3 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -9 | 9 | 39 | 48 | 87 | 0 | ||||
20.07 12:30 | 2 : 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | ||
Average: | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | |||||
PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO |
Yuta Tanaka (last games)
Date | Score | H1 | H2 | Т1 | Т2 | Total | ExP | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.05 13:55 | 1 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Chuang Chih-Yuan | |
15.05 19:45 | 3 : 0 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Iskender Kharki | |
01.05 14:00 | 1 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Panagiotis Gionis | |
15.04 19:15 | 0 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Alvaro Robles | |
15.04 12:45 | 3 : 2 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Yuta Tanaka | |
11.04 14:15 | 0 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Mizuki Oikawa | |
10.04 19:15 | 3 : 2 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Junsung Oh | |
10.04 14:30 | 3 : 1 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Mihai Bobocica | |
04.04 12:10 | 2 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Kirill Gerassimenko | |
30.03 19:15 | 0 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Park Gyeongtae |
Daeseong Cho/Lee Sang Su (last games)
Date | Score | H1 | H2 | Т1 | Т2 | Total | ExP | Opponent | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.05 10:05 | 1 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Baldwin Ho Wah Chan | |
23.05 07:15 | 3 : 1 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Fei Xue | |
09.05 15:20 | 1 : 4 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Lin Shidong | |
08.05 11:40 | 3 : 2 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Quadri Aruna | |
06.05 11:05 | 3 : 2 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Chuang Chih-Yuan | |
04.05 14:30 | 3 : 0 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Andy Pereira | |
17.04 12:00 | 2 : 3 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Maharu Yoshimura | |
16.04 20:00 | 3 : 0 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Gyuhyeon Park | |
16.04 14:00 | 3 : 0 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Andrea Landrieu | |
15.04 18:40 | 3 : 1 | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | PRO | Fan Bo Meng |
Match result Yuta Tanaka – Daeseong Cho/Lee Sang Su. Tourney Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women.