Table tennis results
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Adrian Kubel – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:00 | Adrian Kubel – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
00:01 | Alexander Fomin – Cezary Domagalski | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
00:01 | Alexander Fomin – Cezary Domagalski | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
00:05 | Arkadiusz Switala – Wiktor Szczygiel | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,12:10,13:11,3:11,3:11,11:7) |
00:05 | Arkadiusz Switala – Wiktor Szczygiel | 4:3 (9:11,11:3,12:10,13:11,3:11,3:11,11:7) |
00:29 | Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
00:29 | Grzegorz Plawski – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
00:56 | Adrian Kubel – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
00:56 | Adrian Kubel – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
01:00 | Mateusz Celinski – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
01:00 | Mateusz Celinski – Piotr Nastalek | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
01:14 | Grzegorz Plawski – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,5:11,11:2,11:5) |
01:14 | Grzegorz Plawski – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,5:11,11:2,11:5) |
01:38 | Mateusz Swiderski – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,11:4,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
01:38 | Mateusz Swiderski – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (11:8,14:12,11:4,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
01:55 | Adrian Kubel – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (11:4,11:6,8:11,3:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
01:55 | Adrian Kubel – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (11:4,11:6,8:11,3:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
02:00 | Robert Niewiadomski – Wojciech Urban | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
02:00 | Robert Niewiadomski – Wojciech Urban | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
02:05 | Mateusz Celinski – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
02:05 | Mateusz Celinski – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (7:11,11:4,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
02:23 | Norbert Zielony – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
02:23 | Norbert Zielony – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (3:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
02:31 | Lukasz Bednarek – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
02:31 | Lukasz Bednarek – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
02:35 | Mateusz Swiderski – Piotr Nastalek | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
02:35 | Mateusz Swiderski – Piotr Nastalek | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
02:55 | Robert Niewiadomski – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
02:55 | Robert Niewiadomski – Piotr Michalczuk | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
02:58 | Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
02:58 | Lukasz Bednarek – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
03:10 | Mateusz Celinski – Mateusz Swiderski | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:10 | Jan Urmanski – Pawel Klukowski | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
03:10 | Mateusz Celinski – Mateusz Swiderski | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:10 | Jan Urmanski – Pawel Klukowski | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
03:25 | Norbert Zielony – Wojciech Urban | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:25 | Norbert Zielony – Wojciech Urban | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:28 | Michal Paczula – Piotr Nastalek | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,1:11,8:11) |
03:28 | Michal Paczula – Piotr Nastalek | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,1:11,8:11) |
03:37 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Adrian Kubel | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
03:37 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Adrian Kubel | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
03:42 | Wojciech Urban – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:42 | Wojciech Urban – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:51 | Mateusz Swiderski – Mateusz Celinski | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
03:51 | Mateusz Swiderski – Mateusz Celinski | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
03:59 | Robert Niewiadomski – Norbert Zielony | 4:2 (11:8,11:2,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
03:59 | Robert Niewiadomski – Norbert Zielony | 4:2 (11:8,11:2,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
04:08 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adrian Kubel | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
04:08 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adrian Kubel | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
04:12 | Maciej Sepczynski – Jan Urmanski | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:12 | Maciej Sepczynski – Jan Urmanski | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:23 | Piotr Nastalek – Michal Paczula | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
04:23 | Piotr Nastalek – Michal Paczula | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
04:36 | Piotr Michalczuk – Wojciech Urban | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:3,11:13,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
04:36 | Piotr Michalczuk – Wojciech Urban | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:3,11:13,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
04:45 | Wojciech Urban – Pawel Klukowski | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Wojciech Urban – Pawel Klukowski | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
04:46 | Piotr Nastalek – Mateusz Swiderski | 4:2 (10:12,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
04:46 | Piotr Nastalek – Mateusz Swiderski | 4:2 (10:12,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
04:48 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Lukasz Bednarek | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:48 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Lukasz Bednarek | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:8,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Wojciech Urban – Jan Urmanski | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
05:15 | Wojciech Urban – Jan Urmanski | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
05:20 | Norbert Zielony – Robert Niewiadomski | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
05:20 | Norbert Zielony – Robert Niewiadomski | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
05:22 | Michal Paczula – Mateusz Celinski | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:13,10:12,11:6) |
05:22 | Michal Paczula – Mateusz Celinski | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:13,10:12,11:6) |
05:42 | Pawel Klukowski – Maciej Sepczynski | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,11:8,16:18,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
05:42 | Pawel Klukowski – Maciej Sepczynski | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,11:8,16:18,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
05:50 | Wojciech Urban – Piotr Michalczuk | 2:4 (11:3,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
05:50 | Wojciech Urban – Piotr Michalczuk | 2:4 (11:3,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
06:04 | Jacek Koziarski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
06:04 | Jacek Koziarski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
06:20 | Wojciech Urban – Jan Urmanski | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:3,11:9,11:8) |
06:21 | Wojciech Urban – Norbert Zielony | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
06:21 | Wojciech Urban – Norbert Zielony | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Michal Galas – Piotr Ferenc | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:2,11:8) |
06:30 | Michal Galas – Piotr Ferenc | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:2,11:8) |
06:45 | Pawel Klukowski – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11,15:13) |
06:47 | Piotr Michalczuk – Robert Niewiadomski | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:2,11:3,11:4) |
06:47 | Piotr Michalczuk – Robert Niewiadomski | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:2,11:3,11:4) |
07:00 | Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Ferenc | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
07:00 | Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Ferenc | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
07:20 | Maciej Sepczynski – Jan Urmanski | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
07:31 | Michal Galas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
07:31 | Michal Galas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
07:40 | Pawel Galecki – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
07:40 | Pawel Galecki – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
07:45 | Pawel Klukowski – Wojciech Urban | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:45 | Pawel Klukowski – Wojciech Urban | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
07:59 | Jacek Koziarski – Michal Galas | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,5:11,15:13,4:11,10:12) |
07:59 | Jacek Koziarski – Michal Galas | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,5:11,15:13,4:11,10:12) |
08:14 | Filip Pawelec – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 0:4 (9:11,0:11,13:15,6:11) |
08:14 | Filip Pawelec – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 0:4 (9:11,0:11,13:15,6:11) |
08:34 | Piotr Ferenc – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:3,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
08:34 | Piotr Ferenc – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:3,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
08:37 | Pawel Galecki – Marcin Lach | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
08:37 | Pawel Galecki – Marcin Lach | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
09:00 | Jacek Nowokunski – Piotr Sudol | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
09:00 | Marek Wojas – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Marek Wojas – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Jacek Nowokunski – Piotr Sudol | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
09:07 | Filip Pawelec – Pawel Galecki | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
09:07 | Filip Pawelec – Pawel Galecki | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
09:22 | Piotr Ferenc – Michal Galas | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
09:22 | Piotr Ferenc – Michal Galas | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
09:31 | Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 3:4 (12:10,20:18,6:11,12:14,8:11,11:3,10:12) |
09:31 | Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 3:4 (12:10,20:18,6:11,12:14,8:11,11:3,10:12) |
09:36 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Marcin Lach | 4:2 (11:8,15:17,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
09:36 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Marcin Lach | 4:2 (11:8,15:17,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
09:39 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Dawid Kosinski | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
09:39 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Dawid Kosinski | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
09:50 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jacek Koziarski | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
09:50 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jacek Koziarski | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
10:10 | Piotr Sudol – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:10 | Piotr Sudol – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,3:11,8:11) |
10:12 | Marek Wojas – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,19:17,11:9,11:5) |
10:12 | Marek Wojas – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,19:17,11:9,11:5) |
10:19 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Ferenc | 4:3 (10:12,12:14,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
10:19 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Ferenc | 4:3 (10:12,12:14,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
10:21 | Pawel Galecki – Filip Pawelec | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,12:14) |
10:21 | Pawel Galecki – Filip Pawelec | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,12:14) |
10:45 | Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,14:12,10:12) |
10:46 | Dawid Kosinski – Jacek Nowokunski | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,14:16,10:12) |
10:54 | Marcin Lach – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,11:4,6:11,14:12,12:10,12:10) |
10:58 | Michal Galas – Jacek Koziarski | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
11:15 | Marek Wojas – Jacek Koziarski | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
11:23 | Jacek Nowokunski – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
11:38 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Pawel Galecki | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
11:54 | Piotr Sudol – Dawid Kosinski | 1:4 (12:10,2:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Kirill Shurapov – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
12:07 | Marcin Lach – Filip Pawelec | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
12:10 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Piotr Sekala | 1:4 (6:11,2:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
12:18 | Piotr Sudol – Jacek Nowokunski | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Mateusz Rutkowski | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,11:8,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:37 | Jacek Koziarski – Marek Wojas | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
12:44 | Dawid Kosinski – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:59 | Antoni Buchalski – Maciej Morawski | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:00 | Kirill Shurapov – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:2 (11:3,11:9,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
13:10 | Piotr Sekala – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:6) |
13:20 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Jacek Nowokunski | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
13:22 | Cezary Domagalski – Lukasz Mikucki | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:30 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Jacek Koziarski | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
13:35 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 2:4 (11:5,10:12,10:12,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:52 | Dawid Kosinski – Piotr Sudol | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Damian Szajewski – Marcin Blachnik | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:6,3:11,13:15,1:11) |
14:00 | Antoni Buchalski – Lukasz Mikucki | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:2,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
14:10 | Kirill Shurapov – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,18:16,9:11,11:6) |
14:12 | Piotr Sekala – Marek Wojas | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,12:14,13:11) |
14:31 | Cezary Domagalski – Maciej Morawski | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:1) |
14:31 | Dawid Papuga – Mariusz Saluda | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,11:7,7:11,6:11,12:10) |
14:55 | Damian Szajewski – Mariusz Saluda | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:56 | Antoni Buchalski – Cezary Domagalski | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7,2:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Blazej Podolski – Michal Dziekan | 0:4 (7:11,1:11,3:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Kirill Shurapov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Lukasz Madej – Jakub Perek | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:13,11:6,11:13,11:9) |
15:36 | Lukasz Mikucki – Maciej Morawski | 4:1 (11:13,11:6,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
15:40 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
15:43 | Dawid Papuga – Marcin Blachnik | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:13,4:11) |
15:58 | Maciej Morawski – Antoni Buchalski | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,6:11,12:14) |
16:07 | Blazej Podolski – Jakub Perek | 4:2 (11:13,11:2,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
16:10 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 4:3 (8:11,11:2,11:7,14:12,5:11,6:11,11:9) |
16:18 | Lukasz Mikucki – Cezary Domagalski | 3:4 (13:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Damian Szajewski – Dawid Papuga | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,11:3) |
16:33 | Lukasz Madej – Michal Dziekan | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,5:11,17:19) |
16:50 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Kirill Shurapov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
16:52 | Maciej Morawski – Lukasz Mikucki | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:55 | Mariusz Saluda – Marcin Blachnik | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:13 | Cezary Domagalski – Antoni Buchalski | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:3,8:11,11:9,11:3) |
17:23 | Blazej Podolski – Lukasz Madej | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:2,11:4) |
17:28 | Marcin Blachnik – Damian Szajewski | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Jakub Chmielowski – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
17:51 | Jakub Perek – Michal Dziekan | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
17:53 | Damian Kowalczyk – Artur Sawoch | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
17:53 | Mariusz Saluda – Dawid Papuga | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
18:15 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Damian Kowalczyk | 3:4 (11:9,12:14,11:6,6:11,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
18:20 | Michal Dziekan – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:13,13:11,11:8,11:3) |
18:30 | Marcin Blachnik – Dawid Papuga | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,17:19,8:11) |
18:53 | Artur Sawoch – Jakub Chmielowski | 0:4 (4:11,10:12,3:11,11:13) |
19:00 | Michal Zylinski – Adam Klosinski | 4:2 (11:9,14:12,11:4,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
19:10 | Mariusz Saluda – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
19:13 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Artur Sawoch | 4:3 (11:13,12:10,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:14 | Jakub Chmielowski – Damian Kowalczyk | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
19:25 | Jakub Perek – Blazej Podolski | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Mateusz Cichorski – Yurii Chalenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3,11:3) |
19:45 | Mateusz Cichorski – Adam Klosinski | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
20:00 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Robert Wojnarski | 4:2 (11:3,11:4,11:13,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
20:05 | Jakub Perek – Lukasz Madej | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
20:20 | Michal Zylinski – Yurii Chalenko | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
20:25 | Artur Sawoch – Damian Kowalczyk | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,11:13,3:11,11:6,11:7,8:11) |
20:26 | Marcin Grzyb – Jakub Majewski | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
20:39 | Mateusz Cichorski – Michal Zylinski | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:50 | Michal Dziekan – Blazej Podolski | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
20:52 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Jakub Majewski | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:01 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Jakub Chmielowski | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,8:11,12:14) |
21:08 | Adam Klosinski – Yurii Chalenko | 4:1 (4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
21:16 | Grzegorz Plawski – Mykhailo Liaskin | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:22 | Marcin Grzyb – Robert Wojnarski | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:8,10:12,13:11,11:2) |
21:33 | Yurii Chalenko – Michal Zylinski | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
21:34 | Artur Sawoch – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:2,6:11,11:8,12:14,11:6) |
21:52 | Adrian Kubel – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 3:4 (11:3,8:11,15:13,11:8,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:59 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Marcin Grzyb | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:00 | Adam Klosinski – Mateusz Cichorski | 3:4 (4:11,3:11,11:3,7:11,11:9,11:6,1:11) |
22:14 | Damian Kowalczyk – Jakub Chmielowski | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
22:29 | Yurii Chalenko – Adam Klosinski | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:30 | Grzegorz Plawski – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Robert Wojnarski – Marcin Grzyb | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
22:31 | Jakub Majewski – Robert Wojnarski | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:12 | Michal Zylinski – Mateusz Cichorski | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
23:12 | Adrian Kubel – Mykhailo Liaskin | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
23:28 | Jakub Majewski – Lukasz Tkaczyk | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,12:14,11:9,11:13) |
23:39 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adrian Kubel | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,2:11,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:55 | Robert Wojnarski – Jakub Majewski | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Sergey Rak – Oleg Bindas | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:15 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:20 | Sergey Govorunets – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,2:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Michael Kistechko | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:30 | Sergey Solomko – Vitalii Mukhin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:35 | Konstantin Grinenko – Alexander Buberenko | 3:2 (10:12,6:11,11:1,11:9,11:4) |
00:45 | Josef Chalupa – Lukas Veigl | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:55 | Valerii Melnik – Roman Cherevko | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
01:00 | Oleg Bindas – Roman Zholubak | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:6,10:12,3:11) |
01:05 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Mikhail Dyachenko | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
01:15 | Lukas Rulc – Vojtech Grubr | 3:2 (11:13,11:3,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
01:25 | Aleksey Krutko – Eugene Masko | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,8:11,9:11,11:7) |
01:30 | Denis Pesternikov – Sergey Rak | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
01:35 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Alexander Buberenko | 3:2 (10:12,11:13,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Roman Cherevko | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,10:12) |
02:00 | Mikhail Dyachenko – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
02:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (14:12,12:14,9:11,11:7,13:11) |
02:15 | Lukas Veigl – Vojtech Grubr | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Eugene Masko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
02:30 | Sergey Rak – Michael Kistechko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
02:35 | Konstantin Grinenko – Roman Gnoyevoy | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Lukas Veigl – Josef Chalupa | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
02:55 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
03:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Roman Zholubak | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
03:05 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Mikhail Dyachenko | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:25 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
03:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Sergey Rak | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9) |
03:35 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Alexander Buberenko | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Aleksey Krutko – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
04:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleg Bindas | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,13:11,2:11) |
04:00 | Konstantin Grinenko – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 3:2 (11:2,8:11,11:6,7:11,14:12) |
04:15 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
04:30 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Roman Gnoyevoy | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,9:11) |
04:30 | Michael Kistechko – Roman Zholubak | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
04:55 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,14:12) |
05:00 | Ivan Kozachuk – Denis Pesternikov | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Konstantin Grinenko – Mikhail Dyachenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,12:10,10:12,7:11) |
05:25 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
05:30 | Sergey Rak – Roman Zholubak | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Alexander Buberenko – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,11:3,4:11,8:11) |
05:55 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Konstantin Grinenko | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
06:00 | Oleg Bindas – Michael Kistechko | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,12:10) |
06:25 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Valerii Melnik | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
06:30 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
06:45 | Aleksey Krutko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 0:3 (3:11,13:15,8:11) |
07:05 | Mikhail Dyachenko – Alexander Buberenko | 3:2 (11:4,11:3,6:11,9:11,12:10) |
07:15 | Alexander Zaykun – Sergey Pryadko | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,5:11) |
07:25 | Ivan Krivoi – Viktor Kodola | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
07:25 | Eugene Masko – Roman Cherevko | 3:1 (16:14,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
07:35 | Mikhail Urban – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:2 (14:16,11:9,11:3,9:11,11:3) |
07:55 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Nazariy Sydorak | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
08:00 | Valeriy Lukianovich – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Dmitriy Hairov – Ihor Emets | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,6:11,11:3,11:8) |
08:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:2 (13:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
08:05 | Bogdan Pirtyk – Mikhail Urban | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9) |
08:25 | Nikolay Tresсhetka – Oleg Gil | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
08:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Maxim Gubenko | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,11:13) |
08:30 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Anatolii Nikolenko | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Roman Zaporozhets – Oleg Kurilenko | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
08:45 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:50 | Sergey Solomko – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
08:55 | Ivan Krivoi – Nazariy Sydorak | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:8,13:15,11:6) |
09:00 | Vasily Smyk – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,13:11,15:13) |
09:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Maxim Gubenko | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:4,4:11,11:8) |
09:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,11:13,12:14,5:11) |
09:05 | Mikhail Urban – Mikhail Urban | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
09:15 | Vitalii Mukhin – Sergey Govorunets | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
09:25 | Oleg Gil – Viktor Kodola | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Martin Vana – Matej Mezera | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Oleg Kurilenko – Sergey Pryadko | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:9) |
09:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:1 (11:6,13:15,11:9,11:9) |
09:35 | Dmitriy Hairov – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Marek Drbohlav – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,13:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Valeriy Lukianovich – Roman Zaporozhets | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
09:55 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Nikolay Tresсhetka | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:00 | Filip Vesely – Martin Vana | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
10:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Ihor Emets | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:05 | Bogdan Pirtyk – Mykhailo Hlaholev | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:15 | Ivan Krivoi – Oleg Gil | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,14:12,11:4) |
10:20 | Sergey Solomko – Sergey Govorunets | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Oleg Kurilenko | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,1:11) |
10:30 | Maxim Gubenko – Vasyl Matviichuk | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,12:14) |
10:30 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Vasily Smyk | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
10:30 | Mikhail Urban – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
10:45 | Nikolay Tresсhetka – Nazariy Sydorak | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7) |
10:45 | Sergey Solomko – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:50 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Nicholai Antikuz – Marek Drbohlav | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4) |
11:00 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Mikhail Urban | 3:1 (11:9,15:17,11:6,12:10) |
11:05 | Dmitriy Hairov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:15 | Vitalii Mukhin – Vladimir Melnikov | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,12:14) |
11:15 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Viktor Kodola | 3:1 (11:4,14:16,11:6,11:6) |
11:15 | Valeriy Lukianovich – Sergey Pryadko | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
11:15 | Matej Mezera – Filip Vesely | 3:2 (3:11,11:8,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
11:15 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Maxim Gubenko | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
11:35 | Vasily Smyk – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:35 | Bogdan Pirtyk – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
11:45 | Radovan Pisa – Marek Drbohlav | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
11:55 | Ivan Krivoi – Nikolay Tresсhetka | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
12:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Roman Zaporozhets | 3:2 (9:11,15:13,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:05 | Mikhail Urban – Mykhailo Hlaholev | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:05 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Ihor Emets | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Oleg Gil | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:9) |
12:20 | Vladimir Melnikov – Sergey Govorunets | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:3,13:11) |
12:30 | Dmitriy Hairov – Vasily Smyk | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:30 | Maxim Gubenko – Marek Drbohlav | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Valeriy Lukianovich – Oleg Kurilenko | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
12:35 | Bogdan Pirtyk – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:3) |
12:45 | Vitalii Mukhin – Andrey Kurtenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
12:55 | Nazariy Sydorak – Viktor Kodola | 1:3 (13:15,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Marek Drbohlav | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
13:00 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Sergey Pryadko | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
13:05 | Mikhail Urban – Bogdan Panchenko | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,4:11,8:11) |
13:05 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (14:16,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Sergey Solomko – Vladimir Melnikov | 1:3 (11:5,2:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:25 | Ivan Krivoi – Vasyl Matviichuk | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Maxim Gubenko – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
13:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Valeriy Lukianovich | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
13:30 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Ihor Emets | 3:2 (9:11,16:14,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Mikhail Urban – Bogdan Pirtyk | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,13:15,11:9) |
13:40 | Ihor Emets – Alexander Brizhevaty | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:4) |
13:50 | Vitalii Mukhin – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,13:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Dmitriy Hairov – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Roman Zaporozhets – Sergey Pryadko | 2:3 (12:14,6:11,11:6,11:5,5:11) |
14:00 | Nikolay Tresсhetka – Viktor Kodola | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,5:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Lipeiko – Oleksandr Osadchyi | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:5) |
14:05 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Bogdan Panchenko | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
14:15 | Oleg Gil – Nazariy Sydorak | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
14:20 | Sergey Govorunets – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,14:12) |
14:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Mikhail Urban | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
14:30 | Oleg Kurilenko – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,11:5) |
14:30 | Vasily Smyk – Ihor Emets | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6) |
14:40 | Konstantin Klimenko – Stefan Jakimenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
14:50 | Sergey Solomko – Vitalii Mukhin | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Bogdan Panchenko – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:0 (11:4,11:1,11:8) |
15:00 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Valery Romanenko | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Ihor Emets – Oleksandr Osadchyi | 0:3 (9:11,14:16,8:11) |
15:00 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Alexander Gogolev | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7) |
15:05 | Roman Zholubak – Oleg Bindas | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
15:20 | Vladimir Melnikov – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
15:25 | Anatoliy Dulich – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Roman Boklag – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:30 | Victor Giryavy – Alexander Badanin | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
15:35 | Ivan Kozachuk – Michael Kistechko | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:35 | Roman Cherevko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
15:40 | Stefan Jakimenko – Alexander Brizhevaty | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:45 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Sergey Govorunets | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Denis Pesternikov – Sergey Rak | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
15:55 | Yuriy Parahailo – Mikhail Potapov | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Vitaly Ananyev – Valery Romanenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,13:11) |
16:00 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
16:10 | Alexander Lipeiko – Konstantin Klimenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:1,11:6) |
16:15 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:15 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Andrii Homylko | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,4:11) |
16:30 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Roman Boklag | 3:2 (9:11,3:11,13:11,11:7,11:3) |
16:30 | Bogdan Panchenko – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:2) |
16:30 | Roman Zholubak – Michael Kistechko | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
16:30 | Eugene Masko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Victor Giryavy – Alexander Gogolev | 3:1 (6:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
16:40 | Ihor Emets – Stefan Jakimenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:2) |
16:55 | Mikhail Potapov – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:55 | Sergey Pitsyk – Ruslan Yaremenko | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:2,9:11) |
17:00 | Vitaly Ananyev – Igor Torgachov | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Victor Giryavy | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
17:05 | Roman Cherevko – Aleksey Krutko | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,10:12,16:14,7:11) |
17:05 | Sergey Rak – Oleg Bindas | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
17:10 | Konstantin Klimenko – Oleksandr Osadchyi | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,3:11,11:6) |
17:15 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:6) |
17:15 | Anatoliy Dulich – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
17:30 | Alexander Badanin – Alexander Gogolev | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,16:14) |
17:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Denis Pesternikov | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:30 | Roman Boklag – Valery Romanenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
17:40 | Alexander Lipeiko – Alexander Brizhevaty | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
17:45 | David Sabuka – Tomas Hanke | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:6,11:3) |
17:45 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Ruslan Yaremenko | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
17:50 | Vladislav Stukalov – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:55 | Bogdan Panchenko – Mikhail Potapov | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
18:00 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Igor Torgachov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Victor Giryavy – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8) |
18:05 | Roman Zholubak – Sergey Rak | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:3) |
18:15 | Ihor Emets – Konstantin Klimenko | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
18:15 | Yuriy Parahailo – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Ladislav Tuma – Jan Blazek | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,9:11,10:12,13:11) |
18:15 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:15 | Alexander Seluchenko – Artem Yurkov | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
18:25 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Andrii Homylko | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
18:30 | Vitaly Ananyev – Roman Boklag | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
18:30 | Alexander Lipeiko – Stefan Jakimenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
18:30 | Alexander Gogolev – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
18:35 | Denis Pesternikov – Michael Kistechko | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:50 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Pavel Babenko | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
18:55 | Sergey Pitsyk – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:55 | Anatoliy Dulich – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10) |
19:00 | Alexander Gogolev – Victor Giryavy | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Tomas Hanke – David Sabuka | 2:3 (11:4,11:8,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Igor Torgachov – Valery Romanenko | 3:1 (15:13,4:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:05 | Eugene Masko – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
19:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Oleg Bindas | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
19:10 | Oleksandr Osadchyi – Alexander Brizhevaty | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Valerii Melnik – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
19:20 | Vladislav Stukalov – Artem Yurkov | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:8,9:11) |
19:25 | Bogdan Panchenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:6,11:6) |
19:25 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,13:15,11:6) |
19:30 | Vitaly Ananyev – Vitaliy Klimenko | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,4:11,11:1) |
19:30 | Alexander Badanin – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
19:35 | Roman Zholubak – Denis Pesternikov | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:2) |
19:40 | Ihor Emets – Alexander Lipeiko | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Radovan Pisa – Vojtech Grubr | 1:3 (8:11,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
19:50 | Pavel Babenko – Maxim Mrykh | 3:1 (12:10,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
19:55 | Anatoliy Dulich – Mikhail Potapov | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:55 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Ruslan Yaremenko | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,9:11,2:11) |
20:00 | Pavel Fencl – Stepan Rejent | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Konstantin Klimenko – Alexander Brizhevaty | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Igor Torgachov – Roman Boklag | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Alexander Gogolev – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,5:11) |
20:05 | Roman Cherevko – Eugene Masko | 3:1 (14:12,16:14,6:11,11:9) |
20:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Sergey Rak | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Vitaly Ananyev | 2:3 (11:5,12:14,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:20 | Alexander Seluchenko – Evgenii Gudimenko | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,13:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Alexander Badanin – Victor Giryavy | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:3) |
20:30 | Sergey Pitsyk – Andrii Homylko | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,9:11) |
20:30 | Stefan Jakimenko – Oleksandr Osadchyi | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,14:16,4:11) |
20:35 | Michael Kistechko – Oleg Bindas | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,4:11) |
20:35 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:4,13:15,11:6) |
20:45 | Radovan Pisa – Stepan Rejent | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
20:45 | Vladislav Stukalov – Pavel Babenko | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,7:11,15:17) |
20:45 | Bogdan Panchenko – Anatoliy Dulich | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Roman Zholubak – Ivan Kozachuk | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
20:55 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 3:1 (6:11,17:15,11:9,11:5) |
21:00 | Pavel Fencl – Vojtech Grubr | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,14:12) |
21:05 | Aleksey Krutko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
21:15 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Artem Yurkov | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
21:15 | Yuriy Parahailo – Mikhail Sinyavsky | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:4,6:11,10:12) |
21:25 | Sergey Pitsyk – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:3,13:11) |
21:30 | Iliya Sulima – Cristian Bambuleac | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,6:11,11:5) |
21:35 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleg Bindas | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,4:11,11:2) |
21:35 | Roman Cherevko – Valerii Melnik | 2:3 (11:9,14:12,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Radovan Pisa – Pavel Fencl | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
21:50 | Alexander Seluchenko – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,13:15,13:11) |
21:55 | Mikhail Potapov – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,11:9,12:14,11:2) |
21:55 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Andrii Homylko | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Stepan Rejent – Vojtech Grubr | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
22:05 | Sergey Rak – Michael Kistechko | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,6:11) |
22:05 | Eugene Masko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,5:11,3:11) |
22:05 | Iliya Sulima – Anatoli Mitul | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
22:20 | Vladislav Stukalov – Evgenii Gudimenko | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:25 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Sergey Pitsyk | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksey Krutko | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,13:15,11:13) |
22:35 | Cristian Bambuleac – Petru Bulat | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Alexander Seluchenko – Pavel Babenko | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
22:55 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Andrii Homylko | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Andrey Nakluckiy – Aleksandr Kolbasenko | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,13:11) |
23:00 | Stepan Rejent – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,14:12,11:7,11:9) |
23:15 | Vojtech Grubr – Radovan Pisa | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,13:11,15:13,11:9) |
23:20 | Artem Yurkov – Maxim Mrykh | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,14:12) |
23:25 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Ruslan Yaremenko | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,12:14) |
23:30 | Nazariy Sydorak – Alexander Seluchenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Vladislav Stukalov – Alexander Seluchenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Matej Mezera – David Skulina | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Tomas Andrle – Lukas Krok | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
00:15 | Jemelka Libor – Radomir Vidlicka | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 | Michal Zahradka – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,3:11,11:4,11:9) |
00:15 | Michal Herna – Radek Limbursky | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Ondrej Kucirek – Ales Hlawatschke | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
00:45 | Miroslav Svedik – Jaroslav Bresky | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:13) |
01:15 | Rostislav Niezgoda – Jaroslav Bresky | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Frantisek Briza | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Ales Hlawatschke – Frantisek Just | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
01:45 | Jaroslav Bresky – Kamil Novak | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Miroslav Svedik – Vladimir Cermak | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
02:30 | Ondrej Kucirek – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Kamil Novak – Frantisek Briza | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,14:12) |
03:00 | Frantisek Just – Jaroslav Bresky | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
03:30 | Ales Hlawatschke – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
03:30 | Jaroslav Bresky – Vladimir Cermak | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:45 | Frantisek Briza – Miroslav Svedik | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
03:45 | Jaroslav Bresky – Ondrej Kucirek | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Rostislav Niezgoda – Frantisek Just | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:3,11:4,8:11) |
04:30 | Vladimir Cermak – Kamil Novak | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:1) |
05:00 | Jaroslav Bresky – Ales Hlawatschke | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:2) |
05:00 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Bresky | 3:1 (2:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
05:15 | Frantisek Just – Ondrej Kucirek | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:15 | Kamil Novak – Miroslav Svedik | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:9) |
05:45 | Jaroslav Bresky – Ales Hlawatschke | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,8:11,13:11,11:9) |
05:45 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Bresky | 3:1 (4:11,11:1,12:10,11:6) |
06:15 | Ondrej Kucirek – Frantisek Just | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
09:00 | Vitezslav Sochurek – Miloslav Lubas | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Karel Pesek – Miloslav Kotil | 2:3 (11:5,12:10,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Vit Havlik – Jaroslav Prokupek | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Marek Volny – Richard Skacelik | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Jaroslav Schwan – Patrik Jokiel | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,12:14) |
09:30 | Ladislav Zatecka – Miroslav Nejedly | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Cesta Havrda – Vladimir Kubat | 1:3 (1:11,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
09:30 | Miroslav Nejedly – Petr Machovec | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,12:14) |
10:00 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Ladislav Zatecka | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Richard Skacelik – Jaroslav Schwan | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
10:00 | Miloslav Kotil – Miroslav Nejedly | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Miloslav Lubas – Cesta Havrda | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:2) |
10:30 | Petr Machovec – Karel Pesek | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:1,11:5) |
10:30 | Patrik Jokiel – Marek Volny | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Vladimir Kubat – Vitezslav Sochurek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
10:30 | Miroslav Nejedly – Vit Havlik | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
10:45 | Vitezslav Sochurek – Cesta Havrda | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Marek Volny – Jaroslav Schwan | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
10:45 | Karel Pesek – Miroslav Nejedly | 0:3 (13:15,4:11,4:11) |
10:45 | Vit Havlik – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
11:30 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Miroslav Nejedly | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:6) |
11:30 | Miloslav Kotil – Petr Machovec | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Richard Skacelik – Patrik Jokiel | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
11:30 | Miloslav Lubas – Vladimir Kubat | 2:3 (12:14,12:10,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:45 | Patrik Jokiel – Jaroslav Schwan | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Miloslav Kotil – Karel Pesek | 2:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,6:11,12:14) |
11:45 | Vit Havlik – Miroslav Nejedly | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,9:11,12:14,12:10) |
12:15 | Petr Machovec – Miroslav Nejedly | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,12:10) |
12:15 | Marek Volny – Richard Skacelik | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Cesta Havrda – Vitezslav Sochurek | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
12:30 | Ladislav Zatecka – Jaroslav Prokupek | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Vladimir Kubat – Miloslav Lubas | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Vlastimil Pecka – Lukas Malek | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
13:00 | Milan Travnik – Oldrich Lzicar | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
13:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Milan Longin | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,2:11) |
13:00 | Vlastimil Pszczolka – Milan Zika | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,13:11) |
13:00 | Kyryl Darin – Milan Zika | |
13:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Pavol Hromadka | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:9) |
13:15 | Marek Kostal – Ales Ruzicka | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Vladimir Krejci – Pavol Hromadka | |
13:30 | Adolf Huttl – Dusan Stusek | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
13:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Jan Steffan | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,13:11) |
14:00 | Oldrich Lzicar – Vladimir Krejci | |
14:00 | Oldrich Lzicar – Jaroslav Dorazka | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Lukas Malek – Marek Kostal | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Milan Zika – Adolf Huttl | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
14:00 | Milan Longin – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,10:12) |
14:15 | Dusan Stusek – Vlastimil Pszczolka | 1:3 (2:11,11:6,5:11,10:12) |
14:15 | Pavol Hromadka – Milan Travnik | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Ales Ruzicka – Vlastimil Pecka | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
14:30 | Jan Steffan – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
14:45 | Vlastimil Pszczolka – Adolf Huttl | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Milan Travnik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Vlastimil Pecka – Marek Kostal | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
15:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
15:00 | Milan Travnik – Vladimir Krejci | |
15:00 | Kyryl Darin – Adolf Huttl | |
15:30 | Lukas Malek – Ales Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
15:30 | Milan Longin – Jan Steffan | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
15:30 | Milan Zika – Dusan Stusek | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Oldrich Lzicar – Pavol Hromadka | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Dusan Stusek – Milan Zika | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:00 | Jan Steffan – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:00 | Pavol Hromadka – Oldrich Lzicar | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Milan Travnik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Marek Kostal – Vlastimil Pecka | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Adolf Huttl – Vlastimil Pszczolka | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
16:15 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Milan Longin | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:5) |
16:45 | Tadeas Zika – Roman Hudeczek | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
16:45 | Martin Sychra – Milan Vrabec | 3:1 (11:5,12:14,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Petr Vicherek – Vitezslav Malina | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:00 | Jan Ruzicka – Miroslav Cyrus | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
17:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
17:30 | Michal Jezek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (13:15,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
17:30 | Viktor Vejvoda – Jaroslav Hajek | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Miroslav Barta – Josef Kvapil | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Roman Hudeczek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,11:7,8:11) |
18:00 | Vitezslav Malina – Michal Jezek | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Miroslav Cyrus – Viktor Vejvoda | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Milan Vrabec – Miroslav Barta | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,12:14,8:11) |
18:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Petr Vicherek | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Jaroslav Hajek – Jan Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:4) |
18:30 | Josef Kvapil – Martin Sychra | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,12:10,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Radim Uhlar – Tadeas Zika | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,9:11,13:15) |
18:45 | Martin Sychra – Miroslav Barta | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Petr Vicherek – Michal Jezek | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:5,8:11) |
18:45 | Tadeas Zika – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:1,11:4,11:4) |
18:45 | Jan Ruzicka – Viktor Vejvoda | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,13:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Miroslav Cyrus – Jaroslav Hajek | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:30 | Roman Hudeczek – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
19:30 | Milan Vrabec – Josef Kvapil | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
19:30 | Vitezslav Malina – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:45 | Jan Ruzicka – Miroslav Cyrus | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:9) |
20:00 | Michal Jezek – Vitezslav Malina | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
20:00 | Martin Sychra – Milan Vrabec | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Petr Vicherek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (11:1,10:12,9:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Viktor Vejvoda – Jaroslav Hajek | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
20:15 | Josef Kvapil – Miroslav Barta | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:8) |
20:15 | Tadeas Zika – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Frantisek Trojan | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,12:10) |
21:00 | Vaclav Pech – Jaroslav Kepka Jr. | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Antonin Baros – Borek Moravec | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
21:00 | Kamil Novak – Vladimir Cermak | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,8:11) |
21:15 | Vladimir Havlicek – Frantisek Briza | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Michal Moravec | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Martin Sychra – Miroslav Barta | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
21:15 | Roman Laznicka – Petr Svoboda | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
21:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Milan Bezdicek | |
21:45 | Frantisek Trojan – Martin Sychra | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,7:11) |
21:45 | Jaroslav Kepka Jr. – Roman Laznicka | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
21:45 | Borek Moravec – Marek Zaskodny | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:13) |
21:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Vladimir Havlicek | 1:3 (6:11,20:18,10:12,9:11) |
22:30 | Frantisek Briza – Kamil Novak | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,5:11) |
22:30 | Miroslav Barta – Yurii Holovatiuk | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Michal Moravec – Antonin Baros | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,1:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:30 | Petr Svoboda – Vaclav Pech | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
22:30 | Milan Bezdicek – Antonin Baros | |
22:45 | Antonin Baros – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:45 | Kamil Novak – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
22:45 | Vaclav Pech – Roman Laznicka | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Martin Sychra | 0:3 (5:11,1:11,3:11) |
23:15 | Frantisek Trojan – Miroslav Barta | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Jaroslav Kepka Jr. – Petr Svoboda | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
23:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Frantisek Briza | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
23:15 | Borek Moravec – Michal Moravec | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,11:13,7:11) |
23:45 | Vladimir Havlicek – Frantisek Briza | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Yurii Kovik | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
00:30 | Cristian Tudorean – Victor Iasciuc | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Cristian Tudorean | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:5,4:11,12:10) |
01:30 | Yurii Kovik – Victor Iasciuc | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:05 | Yurii Kovik – Ivan Dubchak | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
02:35 | Victor Iasciuc – Cristian Tudorean | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
03:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Victor Gammer | 3:2 (11:3,6:11,15:13,4:11,11:8) |
03:30 | Serhey Zop – Alexei Rotari | 2:3 (12:14,1:11,11:9,14:12,3:11) |
04:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Alexei Rotari | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,13:11,14:16) |
04:30 | Serhey Zop – Victor Gammer | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
05:00 | Sergiu Ursu – Serhey Zop | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,10:12,11:13) |
05:30 | Alexei Rotari – Victor Gammer | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Serhey Zop – Sergiu Ursu | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
06:30 | Victor Gammer – Alexei Rotari | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Nykolai Uzun | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,5:11) |
15:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Denis Krymsky | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Denis Krymsky | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
16:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Nykolai Uzun | 3:1 (13:11,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,3:11,21:19,11:5) |
17:30 | Denis Krymsky – Nykolai Uzun | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:05 | Denis Krymsky – Ivan Dubchak | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
18:35 | Nykolai Uzun – Vitaliy Dyrl | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Cristian Bambuleac | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Petru Bulat – Iliya Sulima | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
20:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Iliya Sulima | 2:3 (11:13,6:11,14:12,14:12,9:11) |
20:30 | Petru Bulat – Cristian Bambuleac | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
21:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Petru Bulat | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:5,11:4,6:11) |
23:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
23:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ihor Kovik | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Taehyun Kim – David Prusa | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Ondrej Kveton | 3:2 (11:2,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Mihai Rosca – Martin Sip | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,3:11,8:11) |
09:52 | Victor Efimov – Jakub Seibert | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:9,11:4) |
10:15 | Juan Perez – Antonin Gavlas | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
10:58 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Martin Sip | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,14:12) |
11:15 | Mihai Rosca – Victor Efimov | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Jakub Seibert – Antonin Gavlas | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Juan Perez – Ondrej Kveton | 3:1 (11:4,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
12:30 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1996 – Victor Efimov | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Juan Perez – Martin Sip | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
13:00 | Ondrej Kveton – Antonin Gavlas | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,3:11) |
13:30 | Mihai Rosca – Jakub Seibert | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Juan Perez – Jakub Seibert | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
14:30 | Antonin Gavlas – Victor Efimov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10) |
15:00 | Jakub Seibert – Victor Efimov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Juan Perez – Antonin Gavlas | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Krystof Prida – Jakub Zelinka | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Jakub Kaucky – Taehyun Kim | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
17:00 | Dmitrij Prokopcov – David Prusa | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Eusebio Vos – Radim Bako | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:5) |
17:45 | Krystof Prida – Taehyun Kim | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Jakub Kaucky – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
18:30 | Eusebio Vos – Jakub Zelinka | 0:3 (3:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:00 | David Prusa – Radim Bako | 3:2 (11:1,5:11,11:7,10:12,14:12) |
19:45 | Krystof Prida – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
20:00 | Eusebio Vos – Taehyun Kim | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:6,4:11,3:11) |
20:30 | Jakub Zelinka – Radim Bako | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
21:00 | Jakub Kaucky – David Prusa | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 | Taehyun Kim – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
22:00 | Jakub Zelinka – David Prusa | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:2) |
22:30 | Jakub Kaucky – David Prusa | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Taehyun Kim – Jakub Zelinka | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:7,14:12) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Davit Mirzoyan – Narek Stepanyan | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
00:00 | Arayik Firyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Narek Dekermenjyan | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
00:20 | Jon Mirzoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
00:40 | Arayik Firyan – Narek Stepanyan | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:4) |
01:00 | Jon Mirzoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Davit Mirzoyan – Narek Dekermenjyan | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:9) |
01:20 | Arayik Firyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
01:20 | Narek Stepanyan – Narek Dekermenjyan | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
01:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,8:11) |
01:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
02:00 | Arayik Firyan – Narek Dekermenjyan | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
02:00 | Ararat Smoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:3) |
02:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:3) |
02:20 | Narek Stepanyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
02:40 | Arayik Firyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:3) |
02:40 | Narek Dekermenjyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Ararat Smoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Narek Stepanyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
03:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,18:16,11:3) |
03:20 | Arayik Firyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
04:00 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Zaven Nersisyan | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:7) |
04:00 | Leonid Avanesyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,12:10,13:11) |
04:20 | Ararat Smoyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
04:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,13:15) |
04:40 | Leonid Avanesyan – Zaven Nersisyan | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:5) |
04:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,11:13) |
05:00 | Davit Mirzoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
05:00 | Sargis Karapetyan – Ararat Smoyan | 0:0 (0:0) |
05:20 | Leonid Avanesyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
05:20 | Zaven Nersisyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 1:3 (3:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
05:40 | Davit Mirzoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:6) |
06:00 | Leonid Avanesyan – Sergey Dallaqyan | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:8) |
06:00 | Jon Mirzoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
06:20 | Zaven Nersisyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Davit Mirzoyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Sergey Dallaqyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 2:3 (8:11,16:14,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Leonid Avanesyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:00 | Jon Mirzoyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:00 | Zaven Nersisyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
07:20 | Leonid Avanesyan – Davit Mirzoyan | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:20 | Ararat Smoyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:4,11:5,11:3) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Nikita Mareev | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
00:15 | Alexander Ivanov – Andrey Zolotov | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
00:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Ivan Pandur | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Dmitry Evlakhin | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,8:11) |
00:30 | Dmitry Bogatov – Aleksandr Idrisov | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,8:11) |
01:00 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Maxim Mameka | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Alexander Ivanov | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Sergey Muslikov – Vladimir Selkin | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
01:30 | Ivan Pandur – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9) |
01:45 | Aleksandr Idrisov – Nikita Mareev | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Andrey Zolotov | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:2,11:9) |
01:45 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Maxim Mameka | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
02:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Dmitry Bogatov – Vladimir Selkin | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,3:11,17:15,8:11) |
02:30 | Maxim Mameka – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Andrey Zolotov – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
02:30 | Nikita Mareev – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
03:00 | Maxim Mameka – Ivan Pandur | 2:3 (11:7,1:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Alexander Ivanov – Dmitry Evlakhin | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,19:17,5:11,12:10) |
03:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Aleksandr Idrisov | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,12:10,13:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Maxim Mameka – Vladimir Kasatkin | 2:3 (13:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,2:11) |
03:30 | Andrey Zolotov – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Nikita Mareev – Dmitry Bogatov | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,4:11) |
04:00 | Ivan Pandur – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
04:00 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
04:15 | Aleksandr Idrisov – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,6:11,14:12) |
04:30 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:30 | Alexander Ivanov – Andrey Zolotov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
04:45 | Vladimir Selkin – Nikita Mareev | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Ivan Pandur – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4) |
05:00 | Aleksandr Idrisov – Dmitry Bogatov | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
05:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Dmitry Evlakhin | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,17:15,3:11) |
07:30 | Gennadiy Nevezhin – Alexey Konobeev | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:5,11:1,8:11) |
07:30 | Andrey Bokov – Vadim Pryakhin | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:45 | Sergey Lanovenko – Dmitry Bogdanov | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:45 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Dmitrii Lialichev | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
07:45 | Oleg Manuylov – Igor Krikunov | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:3,11:6) |
08:00 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Igor Rokhlin | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Aleksandr Gusev | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Alexey Konobeev – Oleg Manuylov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
08:30 | Vadim Pryakhin – Vladimir Zhigalov | 2:3 (11:4,2:11,6:11,15:13,5:11) |
08:45 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
09:00 | Aleksandr Gusev – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
09:00 | Igor Krikunov – Gennadiy Nevezhin | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
09:00 | Igor Rokhlin – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,4:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,9:11) |
09:15 | Gennadiy Nevezhin – Oleg Manuylov | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
09:45 | Andrey Bokov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Sergey Lanovenko – Vjacheslav Chernov | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,7:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Alexey Konobeev – Igor Krikunov | 2:3 (11:4,11:13,8:11,11:9,2:11) |
10:15 | Vadim Pryakhin – Igor Rokhlin | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,3:11,11:5,11:7) |
10:15 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Aleksandr Gusev | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,13:15,11:6) |
10:30 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
10:30 | Gennadiy Nevezhin – Oleg Manuylov | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
10:30 | Igor Rokhlin – Andrey Bokov | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:6) |
10:45 | Aleksandr Gusev – Sergey Lanovenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Alexey Konobeev – Igor Krikunov | 1:3 (3:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Vadim Pryakhin | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,13:15,11:9,11:9) |
11:00 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
11:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Dmitrii Lialichev | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,12:10,12:10) |
11:30 | Armen Pomazkov – Sergey Safronov | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
11:45 | Dmitry Konstantinov – Maxim Shulkov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
11:45 | Igor Sergeevich – Andrey Lavrov | 3:0 (11:8,16:14,14:12) |
12:00 | Ivan Afanasyev – Timofey Razinkov | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Andrey Zolotov – Andrey Bokov | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
12:15 | Sergey Safronov – Andrey Zolotov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Artem Chernov – Alexey Kuznetsov M. | 3:2 (11:13,12:10,4:11,13:11,12:10) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Potekhin – Victor Bogdenko | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Vladimir Khurgin – Sergey Plishchenko | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,12:10,9:11) |
12:30 | Maxim Shulkov – Aleksandr Potekhin | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Andrey Lavrov – Vladimir Khurgin | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
12:45 | Yuri Khapersky – Vladimir Khurgin | |
13:00 | Andrey Bokov – Armen Pomazkov | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,2:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Timofey Razinkov – Artem Chernov | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Victor Bogdenko – Dmitry Konstantinov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:2) |
13:15 | Sergey Plishchenko – Igor Sergeevich | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:15 | Armen Pomazkov – Andrey Zolotov | 3:1 (11:6,11:1,4:11,11:6) |
13:30 | Alexey Kuznetsov M. – Ivan Afanasyev | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Igor Sergeevich – Vladimir Khurgin | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:4,4:11) |
13:45 | Dmitry Konstantinov – Aleksandr Potekhin | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
13:45 | Sergey Safronov – Andrey Bokov | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,4:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Ivan Afanasyev – Artem Chernov | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,5:11) |
14:00 | Maxim Shulkov – Victor Bogdenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2) |
14:00 | Andrey Lavrov – Sergey Plishchenko | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Yuri Khapersky – Sergey Plishchenko | |
14:15 | Andrey Bokov – Sergey Safronov | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,13:11) |
14:30 | Timofey Razinkov – Alexey Kuznetsov M. | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,10:12) |
14:30 | Vladimir Khurgin – Andrey Lavrov | 3:1 (17:15,12:14,11:5,11:6) |
14:30 | Maxim Shulkov – Aleksandr Potekhin | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:45 | Armen Pomazkov – Andrey Zolotov | 3:1 (11:7,15:13,3:11,13:11) |
15:00 | Timofey Razinkov – Ivan Afanasyev | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,4:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Victor Bogdenko – Dmitry Konstantinov | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
15:00 | Igor Sergeevich – Sergey Plishchenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Artem Chernov – Alexey Kuznetsov M. | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
15:30 | Ilya Konashkov – Sergey Martyukhin | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:30 | Alexander Kononenko – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Aleksey Kazakov – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:9) |
16:00 | Damir Bedretdinov – Igor Blinov | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,3:11) |
16:00 | Ivan Pandur – Dmitry Korneev | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:6) |
16:00 | Dmitry Ermolov – Yuriy Gavrilov | 2:3 (11:2,12:14,8:11,11:6,12:14) |
16:15 | Igor Minchenkov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Damir Bedretdinov | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
16:30 | Ilya Novikov – Ilia Plevako | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:30 | Sergey Mareychev – Damir Bedretdinov | |
16:30 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:45 | Sergey Martyukhin – Igor Minchenkov | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Aleksey Kazakov | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,18:16,8:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Dmitry Korneev – Ilya Novikov | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:00 | Igor Blinov – Alexander Kononenko | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Ilya Konashkov | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
17:15 | Ilia Plevako – Ivan Pandur | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,13:15) |
17:30 | Alexander Kononenko – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
17:45 | Ilya Konashkov – Igor Minchenkov | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
17:45 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Igor Blinov | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,5:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Ivan Pandur – Ilya Novikov | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,12:14,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Damir Bedretdinov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
18:15 | Sergey Martyukhin – Evgeniy Grishaev | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,12:10) |
18:30 | Dmitry Korneev – Ilia Plevako | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
18:45 | Dmitry Ermolov – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
18:45 | Ilya Konashkov – Igor Minchenkov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:45 | Alexander Kononenko – Igor Blinov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
19:00 | Ilia Plevako – Dmitry Korneev | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:15 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Sergey Martyukhin | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
19:15 | Oleg Kharlakin – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Ivan Pandur – Ilya Novikov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
19:30 | Dmitry Volodin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
19:45 | Dmitry Bogatov – Oleg Pronin | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7) |
19:45 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 2:3 (11:9,4:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Anatoly Batalov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Ivanov – Vasily Obukhov | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:00 | Alexander Kuzmin – Yuri Dvornichenko | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Artem Chernov – Alexey Innazarov | 3:1 (11:2,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
20:30 | Gennady Kondratyev – Vadim Pryakhin | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Eugene Glazun – Artem Shkurko | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
20:30 | Dmitriy Kugurushev – Dmitry Bogatov | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
20:35 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Ivanov | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:45 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Artem Chernov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Oleg Pronin – Oleg Kharlakin | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:8,4:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Eugene Glazun | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
21:00 | Yuri Dvornichenko – Gennady Kondratyev | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
21:15 | Alexey Innazarov – Anatoly Batalov | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,15:13) |
21:15 | Vasily Obukhov – Dmitry Volodin | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
21:15 | Oleg Kharlakin – Dmitry Bogatov | 3:2 (13:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
21:30 | Vadim Pryakhin – Alexander Kuzmin | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
21:30 | Artem Shkurko – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Anatoly Batalov – Artem Chernov | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,14:12) |
21:35 | Dmitry Volodin – Ivanov | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Dmitry Volodin – Alexander Ivanov | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Eugene Glazun | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Dmitriy Kugurushev – Oleg Pronin | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,13:11,13:11,11:7) |
22:00 | Alexander Kuzmin – Gennady Kondratyev | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
22:05 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Alexey Innazarov | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Vasily Obukhov | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:6) |
22:15 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Artem Shkurko | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Oleg Kharlakin – Oleg Pronin | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,10:12,11:9,11:2) |
22:30 | Yuri Dvornichenko – Vadim Pryakhin | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:45 | Alexey Innazarov – Anatoly Batalov | 3:1 (13:11,11:3,8:11,11:2) |
22:45 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Artem Shkurko | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:45 | Dmitry Bogatov – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
23:00 | Gennady Kondratyev – Alexander Kuzmin | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
23:15 | Dmitry Volodin – Alexander Ivanov | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
23:15 | Artem Chernov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Yuri Dvornichenko – Vadim Pryakhin | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
23:15 | Evgeny Anisimov – Pavel Fursov | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
23:15 | Eugene Glazun – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:3,3:11,10:12) |
23:30 | Sergey Lopatin – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
23:30 | Valery Kutin – Nikita Bespalov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:3,12:10) |
23:50 | Maxim Mameka – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
00:30 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,17:15,11:7,7:11) |
00:45 | Patrick Franziska – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
01:20 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:13,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:5,14:12) |
01:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
02:05 | Mattias Falck – Quadri Aruna | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
02:20 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,12:10,11:5,12:10) |
02:45 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Quadri Aruna | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
03:05 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:8,4:11,2:11,11:4) |
03:25 | Patrick Franziska – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,11:4,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:50 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
04:15 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
04:40 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,4:11,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
05:00 | Robert Gardos – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,13:11,11:13,11:3) |
05:25 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,12:14) |
05:55 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
06:05 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 4:2 (3:11,8:11,13:11,13:11,11:9,11:4) |
06:40 | Mattias Falck – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,4:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:50 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
07:30 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
07:45 | Patrick Franziska – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
08:25 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:4,2:11,11:5,9:11) |
09:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,11:13,14:16) |
09:45 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,5:11,14:16) |
10:20 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:1,9:11,11:4) |
11:40 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
12:15 | Quadri Aruna – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (3:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
12:40 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,12:10,14:12) |
13:25 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
13:55 | Mattias Falck – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
14:45 | Patrick Franziska – Xu Xin | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
15:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (3:11,14:16,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
17:05 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,12:10,3:11,11:8,15:13) |
17:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,14:16,11:7,15:13) |
19:10 | Quadri Aruna – Jon Persson | 2:4 (11:6,11:7,8:11,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:50 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:3) |
20:35 | Xu Xin – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (11:6,2:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
21:15 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (3:11,13:11,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
21:50 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,11:5,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
22:40 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
23:15 | Kirill Skachkov – Xu Xin | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,6:11,2:11) |
Masters. Portugal
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Andre Lamas – Pierre Gasquez | 1:4 (5:11,2:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
00:00 | Andre Lamas – Pierre Gasquez | 1:4 (5:11,2:11,11:7,11:13,7:11) |
00:42 | Sergio Rampazzo – Diogo Mauricio | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6,4:11,14:12,6:11) |
00:42 | Sergio Rampazzo – Diogo Mauricio | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6,4:11,14:12,6:11) |
01:09 | Andre Lamas – Sergio Rampazzo | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
01:09 | Andre Lamas – Sergio Rampazzo | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
01:45 | Diogo Mauricio – Pierre Gasquez | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Diogo Mauricio – Pierre Gasquez | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Nuno Rodrigues – Joao Costa | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
21:37 | Nuno Ribeiro – Ruben Candido | 4:3 (11:5,13:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,2:11,11:8) |
22:17 | Joao Costa – Nuno Ribeiro | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
22:57 | Ruben Candido – Nuno Rodrigues | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,2:11,8:11,10:12) |
23:48 | Nuno Rodrigues – Nuno Ribeiro | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:3,8:11,11:8) |
Masters. Russia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Oleg Kozlov – Dmitry Yurochkin | 2:4 (11:3,11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:01 | Oleg Kozlov – Dmitry Yurochkin | 2:4 (11:3,11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:03 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Alexander Kulagin | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
00:03 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Alexander Kulagin | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
00:05 | Alexander Khristoforov – Rail Davletshin | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:05 | Alexander Khristoforov – Rail Davletshin | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:09 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Maxim Parinos | 2:4 (10:12,2:11,11:7,7:11,11:2,11:13) |
00:09 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Maxim Parinos | 2:4 (10:12,2:11,11:7,7:11,11:2,11:13) |
00:23 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:23 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:24 | Alexey Demidov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,11:8,9:11,14:12,11:3) |
00:24 | Alexey Demidov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,11:8,9:11,14:12,11:3) |
00:32 | Norik Zakaryan – Sergei Chebykin | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
00:32 | Norik Zakaryan – Sergei Chebykin | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
00:33 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,11:8,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
00:33 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:4 (9:11,12:14,11:8,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
00:37 | Evgeniy Sviridov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:4,2:11,10:12) |
00:37 | Evgeniy Sviridov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:4,2:11,10:12) |
00:50 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Denis Oleinikov | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
00:50 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Denis Oleinikov | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
00:59 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Norik Zakaryan | 1:4 (9:11,11:2,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:59 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Norik Zakaryan | 1:4 (9:11,11:2,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Maxim Parinos – Stanislav Lykov | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Maxim Parinos – Stanislav Lykov | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:23 | Nikita Moskovkin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:23 | Nikita Moskovkin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:25 | Sergei Chebykin – Oleg Kozlov | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:5,11:5,13:11) |
01:25 | Sergei Chebykin – Oleg Kozlov | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:5,11:5,13:11) |
01:37 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
01:37 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
01:52 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:52 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:53 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,12:14,12:10,5:11,11:7) |
01:53 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,12:14,12:10,5:11,11:7) |
02:04 | Oleg Kozlov – Norik Zakaryan | 1:4 (10:12,3:11,12:10,3:11,12:14) |
02:04 | Oleg Kozlov – Norik Zakaryan | 1:4 (10:12,3:11,12:10,3:11,12:14) |
02:15 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (7:11,17:15,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
02:15 | Danil Khramukhin – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (7:11,17:15,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
02:30 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Sergei Chebykin | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,12:10,14:12) |
02:30 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Sergei Chebykin | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,12:10,14:12) |
02:42 | Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,13:15) |
02:42 | Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,13:15) |
03:00 | Lev Aydakov – Alexander Boriskin | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,12:14,2:11) |
03:00 | Lev Aydakov – Alexander Boriskin | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,12:14,2:11) |
03:02 | Norik Zakaryan – Oleg Kozlov | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
03:02 | Norik Zakaryan – Oleg Kozlov | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
03:14 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Danil Khramukhin | 3:4 (10:12,4:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
03:14 | Vasiliy Nyrkov – Danil Khramukhin | 3:4 (10:12,4:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
03:23 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
03:23 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
03:42 | Sergei Chebykin – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,14:12,11:3) |
03:42 | Sergei Chebykin – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:0 (11:7,15:13,14:12,11:3) |
03:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (3:11,7:11,14:12,11:6,11:7,13:11) |
03:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (3:11,7:11,14:12,11:6,11:7,13:11) |
03:59 | Alexander Boriskin – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
03:59 | Alexander Boriskin – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
04:07 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Kozlov | 3:4 (9:11,3:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
04:07 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Kozlov | 3:4 (9:11,3:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
04:17 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:17 | Alexey Demidov – Danil Khramukhin | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
04:50 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:5,17:15) |
04:50 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:5,17:15) |
04:50 | Danil Khramukhin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,10:12,11:2,12:10) |
04:50 | Danil Khramukhin – Vasiliy Nyrkov | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,10:12,11:2,12:10) |
04:52 | Sergei Chebykin – Norik Zakaryan | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
04:52 | Sergei Chebykin – Norik Zakaryan | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
05:20 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:2,11:3) |
05:20 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:2,11:3) |
05:25 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
05:25 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
05:55 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Alexander Boriskin | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,4:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
05:55 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Alexander Boriskin | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,4:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
06:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
06:33 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Evgeny Tuev | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:33 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Evgeny Tuev | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
07:00 | Nabijon Gafurov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:1 (11:7,15:17,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
07:00 | Nabijon Gafurov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:1 (11:7,15:17,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
07:05 | Daniil Tolyzin – Mikhail Kylabysov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Daniil Tolyzin – Mikhail Kylabysov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
07:30 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
07:30 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
07:30 | Evgeny Tuev – Mikhail Butylev | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:7) |
07:30 | Evgeny Tuev – Mikhail Butylev | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:7) |
07:40 | Sergey Sidorov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
07:40 | Sergey Sidorov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
07:57 | Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:3) |
07:57 | Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:3) |
08:00 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Ivan Karpov | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
08:00 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Ivan Karpov | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
08:11 | Mikhail Butylev – Mikhail Kylabysov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:11 | Mikhail Butylev – Mikhail Kylabysov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:20 | Alexander Drozdov – Bair Danzanov | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
08:20 | Alexander Drozdov – Bair Danzanov | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
08:25 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Kirill Klepikov | 3:4 (13:15,18:16,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
08:25 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Kirill Klepikov | 3:4 (13:15,18:16,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
08:30 | Vladimir Rozhkov – Nabijon Gafurov | 2:4 (11:5,11:7,5:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Vladimir Rozhkov – Nabijon Gafurov | 2:4 (11:5,11:7,5:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:39 | Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Drozdov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,3:11) |
08:39 | Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Drozdov | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,3:11) |
08:45 | Daniil Tolyzin – Evgeny Tuev | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,9:11,11:3,10:12,9:11) |
08:45 | Daniil Tolyzin – Evgeny Tuev | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,9:11,11:3,10:12,9:11) |
08:50 | Pavel Pavlov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
08:50 | Pavel Pavlov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Nabijon Gafurov – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Nabijon Gafurov – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:01 | Nikolay Slastihin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:01 | Nikolay Slastihin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:05 | Bair Danzanov – Sergey Sidorov | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
09:05 | Bair Danzanov – Sergey Sidorov | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Daniil Tolyzin | 3:4 (6:11,17:15,9:11,11:6,7:11,20:18,8:11) |
09:15 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Daniil Tolyzin | 3:4 (6:11,17:15,9:11,11:6,7:11,20:18,8:11) |
09:21 | Kirill Klepikov – Matvey Tkachev | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,3:11,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
09:21 | Kirill Klepikov – Matvey Tkachev | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,3:11,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
09:26 | Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Drozdov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
09:26 | Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Drozdov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
09:30 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,15:13,11:9,11:8) |
09:30 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,15:13,11:9,11:8) |
09:35 | Nabijon Gafurov – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,5:11,11:6,7:11,12:14,11:5) |
09:35 | Nabijon Gafurov – Vladimir Rozhkov | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,5:11,11:6,7:11,12:14,11:5) |
09:45 | Alexander Shalaev – Shamil Hayrullin | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,13:11,2:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Alexander Shalaev – Shamil Hayrullin | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,13:11,2:11,9:11) |
09:57 | Matvey Tkachev – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
09:57 | Matvey Tkachev – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
10:00 | Dmitry Kolosov – Pavel Mukhin | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Dmitry Kolosov – Pavel Mukhin | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Anatoly Romanov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,16:14,11:4,11:2,7:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Anatoly Romanov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,16:14,11:4,11:2,7:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Evgeny Tuev | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
10:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Evgeny Tuev | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
10:15 | Bair Danzanov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:1 (11:3,10:12,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:15 | Bair Danzanov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:1 (11:3,10:12,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:24 | Evgeny Dylykov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
10:24 | Evgeny Dylykov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
10:31 | Nikolay Slastihin – Kirill Klepikov | 3:4 (18:16,11:5,9:11,11:2,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:41 | Sergey Sidorov – Bair Danzanov | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
10:47 | Ivan Karpov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 2:4 (11:3,11:13,8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:50 | Shamil Hayrullin – Pavel Pavlov | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,5:11) |
10:56 | Pavel Mukhin – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:3 (11:5,13:11,10:12,8:11,4:11,11:3,11:4) |
11:00 | Evgeny Tuev – Mikhail Kylabysov | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
11:07 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:15 | Vladimir Rozhkov – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:20 | Pavel Pavlov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:20 | Alexander Drozdov – Anatoly Romanov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Slastihin | 2:4 (11:4,4:11,4:11,11:13,11:5,10:12) |
11:33 | Daniil Tolyzin – Mikhail Butylev | 1:4 (2:11,6:11,2:11,11:5,13:15) |
11:35 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Dmitry Kolosov | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:42 | Bair Danzanov – Alexander Drozdov | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
11:50 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (4:11,11:1,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
11:59 | Sergei Ulybin – Eugene Gorlo | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,19:21) |
12:00 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:8,11:9,14:12,4:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Dmitry Kolosov – Evgeny Dylykov | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,1:11) |
12:02 | Bair Danzanov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
12:07 | Kirill Klepikov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8,11:13,11:3) |
12:09 | Anatoly Romanov – Sergey Sidorov | 1:4 (3:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
12:35 | Alexander Shalaev – Pavel Pavlov | 4:1 (11:6,11:2,11:7,5:11,11:4) |
12:35 | Nikolay Slastihin – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,6:11,12:14,8:11) |
12:45 | Pavel Mukhin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (12:14,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:4,13:15,14:12) |
12:50 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:2,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
12:56 | Shamil Hayrullin – Bair Danzanov | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
13:00 | Igor Tyukhlov – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
13:02 | Ruslan Taymazov – Dmitry Sidorov | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,11:1,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:25 | Bair Danzanov – Pavel Pavlov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:25 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:3,7:11) |
13:28 | Pavel Mukhin – Dmitry Kolosov | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
13:30 | Evgeny Dylykov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,3:11,3:11,12:10,14:16) |
13:35 | Eugene Gorlo – Ruslan Taymazov | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
13:58 | Igor Tyukhlov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,10:12,11:9) |
14:00 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexander Shalaev | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
14:00 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Stanislav Lykov | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,11:4,4:11,4:11,10:12,11:8) |
14:00 | Pavel Kudryashov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
14:00 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Evgeny Dylykov | 2:4 (11:9,13:11,5:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Roman Romanov – Mikhail Davydov | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
14:10 | Dmitry Sidorov – Sergei Ulybin | 1:4 (14:16,11:6,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
14:25 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14,7:11) |
14:30 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,11:9,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Yuri Oberemok – Evgeniy Sviridov | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
14:38 | Dmitry Kolosov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,11:8,4:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:40 | Sergei Ulybin – Ruslan Taymazov | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
14:42 | Andrey Gusev – Ilya Vakulenko | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,11:3,7:11) |
15:00 | Dmitriy Fomin – Konstantin Sergeev | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
15:05 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Kudryashov | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 | Eugene Gorlo – Dmitry Sidorov | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9,2:11) |
15:10 | Igor Tyukhlov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
15:10 | Stanislav Lykov – Yuri Oberemok | 1:4 (1:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:10 | Mikhail Davydov – Andrey Gusev | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:1,11:8,11:5) |
15:20 | Evgeny Dylykov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,11:8,13:11) |
15:22 | Aisen Stepanov – Alexander Elinson | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,3:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,4:11,3:11) |
15:35 | Evgeniy Sviridov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
15:42 | Ilya Vakulenko – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Ruslan Taymazov – Sergei Ulybin | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,13:11,10:12) |
15:50 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:3,11:1) |
15:54 | Konstantin Sergeev – Aisen Stepanov | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,10:12,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:2) |
16:04 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Yuri Oberemok | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
16:09 | Igor Tyukhlov – Igor Tyukhlov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:17 | Roman Romanov – Andrey Gusev | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:5,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:20 | Dmitry Sidorov – Eugene Gorlo | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
16:24 | Alexander Elinson – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
16:25 | Stanislav Lykov – Evgeniy Sviridov | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:5,4:11,11:1) |
16:30 | Evgeny Dylykov – Igor Tyukhlov | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,12:10,9:11) |
16:35 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Kudryashov | 1:4 (11:3,9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:47 | Mikhail Davydov – Ilya Vakulenko | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
16:50 | Evgeniy Sviridov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,4:11,3:11) |
16:55 | Dmitriy Fomin – Aisen Stepanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
17:05 | Ruslan Taymazov – Eugene Gorlo | 4:2 (4:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
17:05 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:08 | Andrey Gusev – Roman Romanov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
17:15 | Yuri Oberemok – Stanislav Lykov | 0:4 (3:11,6:11,7:11,11:13) |
17:16 | Konstantin Sergeev – Alexander Elinson | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,6:11,11:4,5:11,11:4) |
17:33 | Sergei Ulybin – Dmitry Sidorov | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:41 | Ilya Vakulenko – Mikhail Davydov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
17:44 | Evgeniy Sviridov – Yuri Oberemok | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
17:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (11:2,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:53 | Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4,11:4) |
18:05 | Mikhail Davydov – Roman Romanov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
18:05 | Stanislav Lykov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:9,1:11,7:11,10:12) |
18:10 | Alexander Elinson – Aisen Stepanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
18:22 | Alexandr Bugaev – Anton Kharitonov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:40 | Ilya Vakulenko – Andrey Gusev | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
18:48 | Dmitriy Fomin – Alexander Elinson | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
19:00 | Mihail Dronov – Dmitriy Ermakov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Lev Aydakov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
19:03 | Eugene Luppa – Valery Khen | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,1:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
19:22 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Sergei Chebykin | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,1:11,3:11) |
19:28 | Egor Bardin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:1 (14:16,11:6,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
19:33 | Aisen Stepanov – Konstantin Sergeev | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
19:36 | Anton Kharitonov – Eugene Luppa | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,20:18,5:11,12:10) |
19:44 | Dmitriy Ermakov – Dmitry Tatarenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
19:53 | Alexander Boriskin – Egor Bardin | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Gleb Radionov – Petr Chugunov | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,6:11,13:15) |
20:06 | Sergei Chebykin – Mihail Dronov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
20:10 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
20:12 | Valery Khen – Alexandr Bugaev | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,6:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
20:29 | Mihail Dronov – Dmitry Tatarenko | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
20:29 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Lev Aydakov | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,13:15,10:12) |
20:50 | Denis Oleinikov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:1 (11:5,3:11,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
20:50 | Alexander Titov – Vadim Ivanov | |
20:53 | Alexandr Bugaev – Eugene Luppa | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Alex Kuznetsov – Alexander Titov | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,5:11,4:11,2:11) |
21:02 | Dmitriy Ermakov – Sergei Chebykin | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:4,11:3,11:5) |
21:05 | Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:10 | Petr Chugunov – Alexander Shchelkunov | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:6,12:14,8:11) |
21:10 | Artyom Surin – Artyom Rodin | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:9,14:12) |
21:23 | Vadim Ivanov – Alexander Khristoforov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
21:32 | Anton Kharitonov – Valery Khen | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,5:11,14:12,11:5,5:11) |
21:34 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:5) |
21:35 | Stanislav Dalida – Gleb Radionov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:3,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
21:35 | Dmitriy Ermakov – Mihail Dronov | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
21:56 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,13:11,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
22:00 | Sergei Chebykin – Dmitry Tatarenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
22:05 | Gleb Radionov – Alexander Shchelkunov | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,6:11,14:12,7:11,11:13) |
22:10 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Fominikh | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,10:12) |
22:21 | Dmitry Tatarenko – Mihail Dronov | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:6,1:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:27 | Valery Khen – Eugene Luppa | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
22:33 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:4,11:1) |
22:40 | Petr Chugunov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:13,11:6,13:11) |
22:44 | Egor Bardin – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
22:50 | Anton Kharitonov – Alexandr Bugaev | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
22:58 | Denis Oleinikov – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
23:00 | Sergei Chebykin – Dmitriy Ermakov | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:20 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Gleb Radionov | 3:4 (14:12,11:6,9:11,6:11,19:21,14:12,12:14) |
23:21 | Alexander Boriskin – Lev Aydakov | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
23:29 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 0:4 (10:12,2:11,7:11,2:11) |
23:39 | Anton Kharitonov – Eugene Luppa | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
23:47 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Egor Bardin | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
23:49 | Artyom Surin – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:13,3:11) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:03 | Mariola Pietrzak – Weronika Pelc | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:03 | Mariola Pietrzak – Weronika Pelc | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:45 | Renata Szulecka – Justyna Gutowska | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
00:45 | Renata Szulecka – Justyna Gutowska | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
01:35 | Weronika Pelc – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,15:13,11:9) |
01:35 | Weronika Pelc – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,15:13,11:9) |
02:03 | Mariola Pietrzak – Renata Szulecka | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,4:11,3:11,15:17) |
02:03 | Mariola Pietrzak – Renata Szulecka | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,4:11,3:11,15:17) |
02:37 | Weronika Pelc – Justyna Gutowska | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
02:37 | Weronika Pelc – Justyna Gutowska | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
07:59 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
07:59 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
08:26 | Anna Nowakowska – Marta Holak | 4:1 (11:4,13:11,5:11,11:2,12:10) |
08:26 | Anna Nowakowska – Marta Holak | 4:1 (11:4,13:11,5:11,11:2,12:10) |
08:55 | Agata Grabowska – Marta Holak | 4:1 (2:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
08:55 | Agata Grabowska – Marta Holak | 4:1 (2:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
09:25 | Anna Nowakowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:25 | Anna Nowakowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:57 | Agata Grabowska – Anna Nowakowska | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
09:57 | Agata Grabowska – Anna Nowakowska | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
10:27 | Marta Holak – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
10:27 | Marta Holak – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,2:11) |
10:52 | Agata Grabowska – Anna Nowakowska | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
11:38 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Anna Nowakowska | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
18:05 | Marharyta Kulnis – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:9,12:14,8:11) |
18:45 | Anna Lukasik – Weronika Pelc | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
19:20 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
19:50 | Marharyta Kulnis – Weronika Pelc | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:12 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,13:15,11:7,12:10,14:12) |
20:55 | Mariola Pietrzak – Weronika Pelc | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:9,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
21:27 | Weronika Pelc – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:6,3:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
22:10 | Mariola Pietrzak – Marharyta Kulnis | 2:4 (11:8,1:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Weronika Pelc – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:1 (11:7,16:18,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
23:16 | Marharyta Kulnis – Anna Lukasik | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
Masters. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:07 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Igor Belinskiy | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:07 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Igor Belinskiy | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:43 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
00:43 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
01:16 | Igor Belinskiy – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:8,4:11,15:13) |
01:16 | Igor Belinskiy – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:8,4:11,15:13) |
01:43 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Jose Guzman Munoz | 3:4 (11:3,11:6,11:9,3:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:43 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Jose Guzman Munoz | 3:4 (11:3,11:6,11:9,3:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:54 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Igor Belinskiy | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
01:54 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Igor Belinskiy | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,7:11) |
02:56 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Igor Belinskiy | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,6:11,13:11) |
02:56 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Igor Belinskiy | 4:2 (13:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,6:11,13:11) |
03:30 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:3,13:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:3,13:11,11:9) |
03:58 | Igor Belinskiy – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 3:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11,11:9,12:10,11:13) |
03:58 | Igor Belinskiy – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 3:4 (10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11,11:9,12:10,11:13) |
04:44 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
04:44 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
09:40 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Ricardo Avila Gonzalez | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,10:12,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
09:40 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Ricardo Avila Gonzalez | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,10:12,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
10:17 | Edison Rodriguez – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
10:17 | Edison Rodriguez – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
10:56 | Ricardo Avila Gonzalez – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (2:11,12:14,11:5,9:11,2:11) |
11:10 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
11:28 | Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:3 (14:16,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:4,11:5,11:9) |
11:38 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jose Guzman Munoz | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,10:12,7:11,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
12:07 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Edison Rodriguez | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Miguel Tortosa Murciano – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,11:8,8:11,3:11,5:11,11:13) |
12:35 | Ricardo Avila Gonzalez – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
13:03 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,2:11) |
13:08 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,16:14,4:11,9:11) |
13:34 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,4:11) |
13:40 | Edison Rodriguez – Ricardo Avila Gonzalez | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
14:11 | Miguel Tortosa Murciano – Jose Guzman Munoz | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,17:15,6:11) |
14:16 | Edison Rodriguez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
14:53 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Ricardo Avila Gonzalez | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,13:11,11:4) |
15:25 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jose Guzman Munoz | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,12:14) |
16:05 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Miguel Tortosa Murciano | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:2,8:11) |
16:40 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
17:21 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:49 | Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
18:24 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Zijie Ye | 4:2 (8:11,16:14,13:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
18:40 | Alberto Gil Cano – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,16:14) |
19:01 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:13,16:14,9:11) |
19:21 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:9,4:11,15:13) |
19:35 | Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,13:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
20:06 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Ivan Campana Gomez | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
20:28 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Zijie Ye | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
20:50 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Alberto Gil Cano | |
20:52 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
21:02 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez | 3:4 (11:6,13:15,14:12,6:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
21:32 | Alberto Gil Cano – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (14:12,5:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:47 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
22:05 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
22:13 | Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Zijie Ye | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:45 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
23:40 | Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
Masters. Belarus
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:12 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:12 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:12 | Dmitri Davidov – Viktor Barashko | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,14:16,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
00:12 | Dmitri Davidov – Viktor Barashko | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,14:16,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
00:58 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (8:11,13:15,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:58 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (8:11,13:15,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:59 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
00:59 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
01:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
01:25 | Anton Mezhevich – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,14:12,15:13) |
01:25 | Anton Mezhevich – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,5:11,14:12,15:13) |
01:27 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Viktor Barashko | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:0,12:10,11:2) |
01:27 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Viktor Barashko | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:0,12:10,11:2) |
01:35 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (12:14,15:13,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:35 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (12:14,15:13,11:6,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
01:54 | Aleksandr Dementev – Oleg Tsyganov | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,13:15) |
01:54 | Aleksandr Dementev – Oleg Tsyganov | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,13:15) |
02:00 | Dmitri Davidov – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:00 | Dmitri Davidov – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:24 | Anton Mezhevich – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
02:24 | Anton Mezhevich – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
02:52 | Aleksandr Dementev – Anton Mezhevich | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
02:52 | Aleksandr Dementev – Anton Mezhevich | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
03:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:25 | Oleg Tsyganov – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:1 (11:1,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
03:25 | Oleg Tsyganov – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:1 (11:1,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
03:27 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Kirill Motuz | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,3:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
03:27 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Kirill Motuz | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,3:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
03:52 | Anton Mezhevich – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:9) |
03:52 | Anton Mezhevich – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:9) |
04:07 | Alexander Svidersky – Kirill Motuz | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:07 | Alexander Svidersky – Kirill Motuz | 1:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:34 | Ruslan Tyunis – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
04:34 | Ruslan Tyunis – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
04:35 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
04:35 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:12 | Alexander Svidersky – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:12 | Alexander Svidersky – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:16 | Oleg Tsyganov – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:5,2:11,7:11,11:4) |
05:16 | Oleg Tsyganov – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:5,2:11,7:11,11:4) |
05:48 | Ruslan Tyunis – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:48 | Ruslan Tyunis – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:50 | Kirill Motuz – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
05:50 | Kirill Motuz – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
06:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Egor Vlasenko | 1:4 (12:10,18:20,4:11,8:11,2:11) |
06:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Egor Vlasenko | 1:4 (12:10,18:20,4:11,8:11,2:11) |
06:27 | Kirill Motuz – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
06:27 | Kirill Motuz – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
06:36 | Anton Kozlov – Artem Poduporin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:1,11:9,10:12) |
06:36 | Anton Kozlov – Artem Poduporin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:1,11:9,10:12) |
07:00 | Artem Meleshko – Yurii Omelianovitch | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
07:00 | Artem Meleshko – Yurii Omelianovitch | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:9,15:13,8:11) |
07:07 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
07:07 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Poduporin | 1:4 (9:11,1:11,8:11,16:14,10:12) |
07:15 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Poduporin | 1:4 (9:11,1:11,8:11,16:14,10:12) |
07:35 | Alexey Khartanovich – Sergei Rovdo | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
07:35 | Alexey Khartanovich – Sergei Rovdo | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
07:37 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,11:13,6:11) |
07:37 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,11:13,6:11) |
07:50 | Anton Kozlov – Egor Vlasenko | 4:1 (14:12,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
07:50 | Anton Kozlov – Egor Vlasenko | 4:1 (14:12,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:7) |
08:02 | Roman Kharitonenko – Kirill Motuz | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
08:02 | Roman Kharitonenko – Kirill Motuz | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
08:04 | Artem Meleshko – Sergei Rovdo | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:04 | Artem Meleshko – Sergei Rovdo | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:25 | Andrey Krasnov – Anton Kozlov | 1:4 (11:3,6:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:25 | Andrey Krasnov – Anton Kozlov | 1:4 (11:3,6:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Alexey Khartanovich – Yurii Omelianovitch | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,13:11,13:11) |
08:35 | Alexey Khartanovich – Yurii Omelianovitch | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,13:11,13:11) |
08:52 | Artem Poduporin – Egor Vlasenko | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:52 | Artem Poduporin – Egor Vlasenko | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:59 | Artem Meleshko – Alexey Khartanovich | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
08:59 | Artem Meleshko – Alexey Khartanovich | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Yaskevich – Pawel Breiko | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Alexander Yaskevich – Pawel Breiko | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
09:25 | Anton Kozlov – Andrey Krasnov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:4,14:12,14:12) |
09:25 | Anton Kozlov – Andrey Krasnov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:4,14:12,14:12) |
09:27 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Denis Voinov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
09:27 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Denis Voinov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
09:33 | Sergei Rovdo – Yurii Omelianovitch | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,12:14) |
09:33 | Sergei Rovdo – Yurii Omelianovitch | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,12:14) |
09:51 | Alexander Yaskevich – Denis Voinov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
09:51 | Alexander Yaskevich – Denis Voinov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
09:59 | Alexey Khartanovich – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
09:59 | Alexey Khartanovich – Artem Meleshko | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
10:01 | Egor Vlasenko – Artem Poduporin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
10:01 | Egor Vlasenko – Artem Poduporin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
10:29 | Artem Poduporin – Andrey Krasnov | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:29 | Artem Poduporin – Andrey Krasnov | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:31 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Pawel Breiko | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
10:31 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Pawel Breiko | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
10:34 | Yurii Omelianovitch – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
10:34 | Yurii Omelianovitch – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,10:12) |
10:59 | Egor Vlasenko – Anton Kozlov | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:01 | Alexander Yaskevich – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:3 (11:13,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
11:03 | Yurii Omelianovitch – Artem Meleshko | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Denis Voinov – Pawel Breiko | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
11:49 | Sergei Rovdo – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:13,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Viktor Barashko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,12:10,12:14,14:12) |
12:11 | Pawel Breiko – Alexander Yaskevich | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,11:2,11:6,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:40 | Daniil Batyuta – Pavel Tsybulko | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
12:45 | Denis Voinov – Vitaly Sizonenko | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
13:00 | Aleksandr Trusov – Yuri Nevar | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:07 | Viktor Barashko – Pavel Tsybulko | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
13:21 | Pawel Breiko – Denis Voinov | 1:4 (12:14,3:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:35 | Denis Baykhanov – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,11:13,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
13:37 | Daniil Batyuta – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:51 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexander Yaskevich | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
14:08 | Viktor Barashko – Daniil Batyuta | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
14:17 | Aleksandr Trusov – Sergei Dovgalev | 2:4 (4:11,11:13,5:11,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
14:39 | Pavel Tsybulko – Dmitry Panasenko | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
14:51 | Denis Baykhanov – Yuri Nevar | 1:4 (12:10,2:11,5:11,3:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Ivan Patsyna – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
15:04 | Pavel Tsybulko – Viktor Barashko | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:6,12:14,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
15:15 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Pavel Skrobot | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
15:20 | Aleksandr Trusov – Denis Baykhanov | 1:4 (7:11,12:14,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
15:40 | Ivan Patsyna – Pavel Skrobot | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:46 | Dmitry Panasenko – Daniil Batyuta | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,6:11,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
15:50 | Sergei Dovgalev – Yuri Nevar | 0:4 (8:11,1:11,6:11,5:11) |
16:07 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:17 | Dmitry Panasenko – Viktor Barashko | 1:4 (11:8,11:13,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:20 | Yuri Nevar – Aleksandr Trusov | 2:4 (11:6,11:8,5:11,7:11,9:11,12:14) |
16:35 | Ivan Patsyna – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:53 | Pavel Tsybulko – Daniil Batyuta | 3:4 (10:12,11:3,7:11,14:12,11:5,10:12,1:11) |
17:03 | Sergei Dovgalev – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
17:03 | Pavel Skrobot – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,11:6) |
17:35 | Yuri Nevar – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:5,17:15,12:10,11:6) |
17:45 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (12:14,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
18:01 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Konstantin Chizhonok | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,11:3,7:11,4:11) |
18:07 | Sergei Dovgalev – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
18:25 | Stanislav Kotikov – Pavel Skrobot | 4:2 (9:11,10:12,12:10,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
18:33 | Vasily Petrenko – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:9,11:8) |
18:51 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:8,11:2,11:5,11:4) |
19:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ilya Yurusov | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,9:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Pavel Skrobot – Ivan Patsyna | 3:4 (5:11,12:14,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
19:15 | Vasily Petrenko – Konstantin Chizhonok | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Vladimir Korshkov – Ilya Samsonov | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,9:11,11:3,3:11) |
19:35 | Stanislav Kotikov – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,15:17,12:10,9:11) |
19:48 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Petrenko | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
19:53 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ilya Samsonov | 0:4 (4:11,12:14,3:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Alexey Khartanovich – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
20:10 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Alexey Zhurkevich | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,8:11,14:12,1:11,8:11) |
20:17 | Vladimir Korshkov – Ilya Yurusov | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
20:25 | Vasily Vasin – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:2 (1:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
20:48 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 0:4 (1:11,5:11,3:11,3:11) |
20:53 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Vasily Petrenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,5:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
20:58 | Alexey Khartanovich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,4:11,11:8,14:16,6:11,10:8) |
21:00 | Alexander Dyatel – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:0 (11:1,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
21:10 | Ilya Samsonov – Ilya Yurusov | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:3,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
21:25 | Vladimir Dubovik – Dmitri Davidov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
21:32 | Vasily Petrenko – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
21:36 | Vasily Vasin – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Ilya Samsonov – Vladimir Korshkov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,12:14,12:14) |
21:50 | Alexander Dyatel – Dmitri Davidov | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,14:12,10:12,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
22:06 | Alexey Khartanovich – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
22:08 | Vasily Petrenko – Konstantin Chizhonok | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
22:20 | Ilya Yurusov – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
22:35 | Vladimir Dubovik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
22:39 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,11:13) |
22:51 | Ilya Yurusov – Ilya Samsonov | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Dyatel – Vladimir Dubovik | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:10 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Alexey Khartanovich | 3:4 (11:2,12:14,7:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,5:11) |
23:33 | Ilya Samsonov – Ilya Yurusov | 4:2 (11:9,2:11,13:11,14:12,13:15,11:6) |
23:40 | Dmitri Davidov – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
23:40 | Timofey Radchenko – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,12:10,6:11,13:15,11:4) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Martin Vodnansky – Pavel Cibik | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
00:25 | Marek Hluchy – Jachym Sebl | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Marek Hluchy – Vojtech Dusan | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Petr Priscak – Jachym Sebl | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,12:10,11:5) |
09:15 | Josef Ruzicka – Filip Marat | 3:1 (11:7,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Ales Brandtl – Ondrej Fiklik | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,14:12,8:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Martin Dolezal – Jonas Kulveit | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,13:11,13:15) |
10:20 | Josef Ruzicka – Jonas Kulveit | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:3,3:11,8:11) |
10:25 | Jan Kocab – Filip Nemec | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Filip Marat – Martin Dolezal | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,11:13) |
10:55 | Ales Brandtl – Filip Nemec | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
11:15 | Josef Ruzicka – Martin Dolezal | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
11:25 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Kocab | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Ales Brandtl – Jan Kocab | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:7) |
11:50 | Jonas Kulveit – Filip Marat | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,8:11) |
12:15 | Filip Nemec – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,13:11) |
12:30 | Martin Dolezal – Filip Marat | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:45 | Jan Kocab – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Jonas Kulveit – Josef Ruzicka | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
13:20 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Daniel Zelezny | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Filip Nemec – Ales Brandtl | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
14:00 | Michal Nemec – Zbynek Vyskocil | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Petr Semrad – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (13:15,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Martin Dolezal – Filip Marat | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,16:14) |
14:20 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Zbynek Vyskocil | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
14:50 | Daniel Zelezny – Michal Nemec | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
14:55 | Petr Semrad – Filip Marat | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,3:11) |
15:15 | Jaroslav Zamyslicky – Michal Nemec | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
15:25 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Martin Dolezal | 3:2 (11:13,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
15:50 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Daniel Zelezny | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
15:55 | Petr Semrad – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:30 | Filip Marat – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,10:12) |
16:45 | Michal Nemec – Jaroslav Zamyslicky | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,10:12,10:12,11:6) |
17:15 | Filip Marat – Petr Semrad | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
17:15 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Daniel Zelezny | 2:3 (11:3,14:16,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
17:20 | Bohuslav Budik – Daniel Vojna | 1:3 (3:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (3:11,11:3,8:11,1:11) |
17:50 | Jan Slavicek – Vojtech Dusan | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,14:12,11:6) |
17:55 | Tomas Vorisek – Michal Spalek | 1:3 (7:11,16:14,7:11,6:11) |
18:20 | Bohuslav Budik – Vojtech Dusan | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
18:25 | Andrej Grossu – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
18:50 | Daniel Vojna – Jan Slavicek | 2:3 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:13,6:11) |
18:55 | Tomas Vorisek – Petr Dvorak | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
19:15 | Michal Spalek – Andrej Grossu | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6) |
19:20 | Bohuslav Budik – Jan Slavicek | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:50 | Vojtech Dusan – Daniel Vojna | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:55 | Tomas Vorisek – Andrej Grossu | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Vojtech Dusan – Bohuslav Budik | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:15 | Petr Dvorak – Michal Spalek | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:45 | Jan Slavicek – Daniel Vojna | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
21:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (15:17,17:15,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Michal Spalek – Andrej Grossu | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11) |
21:45 | Daniel Vojna – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
21:50 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Martin Boltik | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Martin Boltik | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
22:25 | Zdenek Muhlhauser – Jan Slavicek | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
22:45 | Vojteh Shanc – Jaroslav Dohnal | 0:3 (12:14,11:13,6:11) |
22:55 | Daniel Vojna – Jan Slavicek | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
23:25 | Vladimir Havlicek – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 2:3 (8:11,3:11,11:6,11:8,4:11) |
23:50 | Martin Boltik – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:13,11:4) |
23:55 | Daniel Vojna – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 3:2 (11:2,11:7,11:13,8:11,11:6) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Lukas Rulc – Lukas Veigl | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,14:12,9:11,11:5) |
01:45 | Josef Chalupa – Lukas Rulc | 1:3 (11:13,11:13,12:10,11:13) |
03:15 | Vojtech Grubr – Lukas Rulc | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,14:12) |
07:30 | Filip Vesely – Matej Mezera | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
08:00 | Martin Vana – Petr Janostik | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:45 | Filip Vesely – Petr Janostik | 3:2 (6:11,6:11,11:5,11:3,11:3) |
10:15 | Petr Janostik – Matej Mezera | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
11:00 | Petr Janostik – Martin Vana | 3:1 (11:7,2:11,11:6,13:11) |
12:15 | Jan Herink – Tomas Kanka | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,11:6,17:19,9:11) |
12:45 | Radovan Pisa – Tomas Kanka | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
13:15 | Jan Herink – Marek Drbohlav | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Radovan Pisa – Jan Herink | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Tomas Kanka – Marek Drbohlav | 1:3 (11:3,6:11,6:11,12:14) |
14:45 | Marek Drbohlav – Jan Herink | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,14:12,4:11,11:3) |
15:25 | Tomas Kanka – Radovan Pisa | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:45 | David Sabuka – Jan Blazek | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,12:14,11:9) |
16:15 | Tomas Hanke – Ladislav Tuma | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
16:45 | David Sabuka – Ladislav Tuma | 3:2 (10:12,15:13,11:8,8:11,11:2) |
17:15 | Tomas Hanke – Jan Blazek | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
19:25 | Jan Blazek – Ladislav Tuma | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 3:4 (16:14,11:8,5:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
00:25 | Andrey Subbotin – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
00:25 | Daniel Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (8:11,2:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Dmitriy Kulik – Stanislav Pavlina | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
01:10 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Georgy Sitsky | 4:2 (11:13,5:11,11:2,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
01:45 | Stanislav Pavlina – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,12:10,3:11) |
02:00 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Vasily Ratushniak | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:25 | Igor Bataszan – Dmitriy Kulik | 2:4 (3:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
02:40 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,19:17,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:45 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
03:00 | Andrey Subbotin – Igor Bataszan | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
03:22 | Georgy Sitsky – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
03:33 | Dmitriy Kulik – Stanislav Pavlina | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,5:11,11:2,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:05 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Vladimir Kasperovich | 1:4 (12:10,11:13,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:06 | Igor Fokin – Anton Olhovoi | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:8,10:12,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Igor Bataszan – Stanislav Pavlina | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,3:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
04:50 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
05:20 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:25 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Fokin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
05:25 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Georgy Sitsky | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:53 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
06:03 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:4,13:11,11:5) |
06:25 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
06:32 | Anton Olhovoi – Igor Fokin | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
06:35 | Vasily Ratushniak – Vladimir Kasperovich | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
07:02 | Anton Olhovoi – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
07:04 | Vasily Ratushniak – Georgy Sitsky | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:05 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
07:55 | Sergey Gubanov – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,10:12,9:11) |
08:00 | Pavel Mitin – Andrey Subbotin | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
08:00 | Arkady Chesnokov – Ike Safaryan | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,5:11,11:4,11:9,12:10) |
08:25 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
08:40 | Denis Bahtin – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
08:40 | Daniel Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
09:15 | Pavel Mitin – Denis Bahtin | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:25 | Arkady Chesnokov – Daniel Gruzdov | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:5,6:11) |
09:35 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
09:40 | Andrey Subbotin – Boris Smirnov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:05 | Ike Safaryan – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,12:10,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
10:15 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Sergey Gubanov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
10:20 | Boris Smirnov – Pavel Mitin | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:7) |
10:40 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (12:14,11:6,11:7,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Denis Bahtin – Andrey Subbotin | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
11:05 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Daniel Gruzdov – Ike Safaryan | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
11:40 | Alexey Zaitsev – Sergey Korpich | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
11:50 | Boris Smirnov – Andrey Subbotin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
11:50 | Ike Safaryan – Arkady Chesnokov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexey Zaitsev | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Denis Bahtin – Pavel Mitin | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:25 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,12:14,11:13,9:11) |
12:50 | Denis Bahtin – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
12:50 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Korpich | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:15 | Daniel Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 0:4 (4:11,10:12,11:13,10:12) |
13:40 | Sergey Korpich – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
14:00 | Igor Bataszan – Pavel Mitin | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:00 | Ike Safaryan – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
14:15 | Alexey Zaitsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Boris Smirnov – Denis Bahtin | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:35 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8,11:2) |
15:00 | Sergey Korpich – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (10:12,11:5,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Daniel Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,12:10,5:11,4:11,10:12,12:10) |
15:10 | Denis Bahtin – Pavel Mitin | 0:4 (7:11,13:15,10:12,5:11) |
15:35 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:45 | Boris Smirnov – Igor Bataszan | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:45 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Ike Safaryan | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:3,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
16:15 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:8) |
16:25 | Arkady Chesnokov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,3:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
16:25 | Pavel Mitin – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:49 | Ike Safaryan – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,14:12,11:7) |
16:55 | Igor Bataszan – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (11:4,11:9,5:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Dmitriy Kulik | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
17:35 | Boris Smirnov – Pavel Mitin | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
17:35 | Sergey Golovin – Sergey Fomin | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,3:11,4:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Daniel Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (12:10,3:11,11:3,4:11,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Denis Bahtin – Igor Bataszan | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:4,4:11,2:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Georgy Sitsky – Sergey Golovin | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
18:20 | Arkady Chesnokov – Ike Safaryan | 4:2 (15:13,11:4,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
18:55 | Dmitriy Kulik – Sergey Fomin | 2:4 (1:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
18:55 | Pavel Mitin – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
19:05 | Arkady Chesnokov – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,14:12,11:5) |
19:40 | Sergey Fomin – Georgy Sitsky | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,6:11,7:11,13:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Vladimir Antonenko – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Igor Bataszan | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,14:12,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Sergey Golovin – Dmitriy Kulik | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
20:35 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Korpich | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:4,7:11,8:11,13:11) |
20:40 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:00 | Sergey Fomin – Georgy Sitsky | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
21:15 | Vladimir Antonenko – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Vladimir Kasperovich | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:13,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Sergey Golovin – Dmitriy Kulik | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Sergey Korpich | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:9,14:12) |
21:55 | Igor Bataszan – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
22:05 | Georgy Sitsky – Sergey Golovin | 2:4 (11:4,11:9,10:12,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
22:25 | Andrey Subbotin – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
22:25 | Sergey Korpich – Vladimir Antonenko | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
23:00 | Dmitriy Kulik – Georgy Sitsky | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
23:10 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Igor Bataszan | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
23:45 | Stanislav Pavlina – Sergey Golovin | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,11:8,3:11,3:11) |
23:50 | Sergey Korpich – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:13,11:7,10:12) |
23:55 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Andrey Subbotin | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Anna Vinitskaya – Angelina Faraponova | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:3,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Alexandra Martirosova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
01:50 | Anna Vinitskaya – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
02:30 | Oksana Sorbalo – Angelina Faraponova | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
03:06 | Anna Vinitskaya – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
04:00 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 4:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6,14:12) |
04:40 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Davydova | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:20 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
05:45 | Elena Ivanova V – Elena Davydova | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
06:38 | Elena Davydova – Anna Lodygina | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,7:11) |
07:05 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
07:55 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:2,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
08:25 | Elena Davydova – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
09:05 | Elena Davydova – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:7,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,3:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:40 | Elena Davydova – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
11:45 | Elena Davydova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,9:11,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
12:25 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Davydova | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (14:16,4:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
13:40 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Davydova | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
14:20 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
14:50 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Angelina Faraponova – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
16:35 | Angelina Faraponova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:10 | Angelina Faraponova – Angelina Faraponova | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,5:11,11:13) |
17:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Angelina Faraponova | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:55 | Angelina Faraponova – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:1 (11:9,16:14,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:45 | Angelina Faraponova – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:4,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:20 | Angelina Faraponova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
20:55 | Alexandra Martirosova – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:3 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Alexandra Martirosova – Angelina Faraponova | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
22:40 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Angelina Faraponova | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Angelina Faraponova – Angelina Faraponova | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,13:11,8:11,14:12,11:7) |
23:55 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Alexandra Martirosova | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
Masters. Russia. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:25 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
07:00 | Victoria Bredikhina – Anastasia Samoiluk | 3:4 (8:11,15:13,11:4,5:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
07:00 | Victoria Bredikhina – Anastasia Samoiluk | 3:4 (8:11,15:13,11:4,5:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
07:38 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
07:38 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
08:17 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:3 (4:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:3,11:4) |
08:53 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
08:53 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Ekaterina Bandukova – Anna Kolish | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:28 | Victoria Bredikhina – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:3 (11:5,11:5,7:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
09:28 | Victoria Bredikhina – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 4:3 (11:5,11:5,7:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
10:02 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:02 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:19 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
10:19 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Viktoria Serebrennikova | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,12:14,5:11) |
10:40 | Aleksandra Shaposhnikova – Ekaterina Bandukova | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
10:56 | Anastasia Samoiluk – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:3) |
11:41 | Victoria Bredikhina – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 2:4 (15:17,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:11 | Viktoria Serebrennikova – Anastasia Samoiluk | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Alexander Pekhterev – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
00:30 | Alexander Pekhterev – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
01:04 | Victor Yaichkov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
01:04 | Victor Yaichkov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
01:38 | Alexander Pekhterev – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,13:11,11:9) |
01:38 | Alexander Pekhterev – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,13:11,11:9) |
02:12 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:12 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
02:46 | Alexander Pekhterev – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
02:46 | Alexander Pekhterev – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
03:20 | Victor Yaichkov – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
03:20 | Victor Yaichkov – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
03:52 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,6:11,11:13,13:11,11:5) |
03:52 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,6:11,11:13,13:11,11:5) |
03:54 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:4,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
03:54 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:4,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
04:30 | Vladimir Funtikov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Vladimir Funtikov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:53 | Alexander Pekhterev – Sergey Klyukin | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
04:53 | Alexander Pekhterev – Sergey Klyukin | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
05:04 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
05:04 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
05:14 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
05:14 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
05:38 | Vladimir Funtikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,11:2,13:11,3:11) |
05:38 | Vladimir Funtikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,11:2,13:11,3:11) |
05:40 | Sergey Klyukin – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
05:40 | Sergey Klyukin – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
06:02 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Sergey Klyukin | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
06:02 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Sergey Klyukin | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
06:12 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
06:12 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
06:44 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,17:15,9:11) |
06:44 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,17:15,9:11) |
06:46 | Vladimir Funtikov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
06:46 | Vladimir Funtikov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
07:18 | Artem Makarychev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
07:18 | Artem Makarychev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
07:20 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitriy Petukhov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
07:20 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitriy Petukhov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
07:54 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
07:54 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
08:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:13,8:11,12:14) |
08:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:13,8:11,12:14) |
08:05 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Alexey Baranov – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (12:10,12:10,5:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Alexey Baranov – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (12:10,12:10,5:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Vladimir Funtikov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
08:30 | Vladimir Funtikov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
08:34 | Vladimir Funtikov – Nikolay Brednev | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
08:34 | Vladimir Funtikov – Nikolay Brednev | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
08:55 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Vladimir Funtikov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
08:55 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Vladimir Funtikov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:08 | Anastasia Manakova – Vladimir Funtikov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
09:08 | Anastasia Manakova – Vladimir Funtikov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
09:22 | Mikhail Olehov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:22 | Mikhail Olehov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:38 | Alexey Baranov – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
09:38 | Alexey Baranov – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
09:42 | Nikolay Brednev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,7:11,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
09:42 | Nikolay Brednev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,7:11,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
10:03 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
10:03 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
10:12 | Nikita Buralkov – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (13:15,7:11,12:10,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
10:12 | Nikita Buralkov – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (13:15,7:11,12:10,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
10:16 | Anastasia Manakova – Nikolay Brednev | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
10:16 | Anastasia Manakova – Nikolay Brednev | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
10:39 | Vladimir Funtikov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
10:46 | Alexey Baranov – Nikita Buralkov | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
10:50 | Vladimir Funtikov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,13:15,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:09 | Kirill Fedorenko – Vladimir Funtikov | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,10:12,11:8,5:11) |
11:20 | Kristina Shabashkina – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:5) |
11:24 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Nikolay Brednev | 2:4 (11:4,11:13,11:9,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
11:54 | Andrey Semenov V – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Oleg Volgunov – Victor Leontyev | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
12:30 | Rudolf Komisarov – Vladimir Funtikov | 4:3 (11:13,11:6,11:9,7:11,3:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:32 | Alina Kutuzova – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,9:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:34 | Kristina Shabashkina – Andrey Ivanov | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
13:02 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alina Kutuzova | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
13:04 | Alexander Sokov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:3 (12:10,11:13,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,19:17) |
13:08 | Oleg Volgunov – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
13:34 | Artem Zubakhin – Evgeniy Ivanov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
13:38 | Rudolf Komisarov – Alexander Sokov | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
13:42 | Andrey Ivanov – Victor Leontyev | 4:2 (12:14,11:4,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:4) |
14:12 | Victor Yaichkov – Vladimir Funtikov | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
14:12 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:16 | Oleg Volgunov – Andrey Ivanov | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
14:31 | Alina Kutuzova – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
14:46 | Rudolf Komisarov – Victor Yaichkov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Kristina Shabashkina – Victor Leontyev | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Alexander Sokov – Vladimir Funtikov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
15:24 | Victor Leontyev – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:54 | Victor Yaichkov – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,11:5,11:1,9:11,11:13,11:9) |
16:00 | Maxim Smirnov – Alexey Oborin | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Mikhail Olehov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:8,12:14,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
16:40 | Mikhail Katanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,3:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,12:10) |
16:45 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Kirill Neustroev | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:05 | Maxim Smirnov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:1 (14:12,3:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
17:25 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Mikhail Olehov – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,14:16,10:12) |
17:35 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Alexey Oborin | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:40 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:2,11:9) |
17:40 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Yekaterina Golubeva | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:10 | Kirill Neustroev – Pavel Karmanov | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:10 | Maxim Smirnov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
18:40 | Mikhail Olehov – Kirill Neustroev | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
18:45 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexey Oborin | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:7) |
18:45 | Mikhail Katanov – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:20 | Kristina Shabashkina – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11,13:11,6:11) |
19:20 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Mikhail Katanov | 3:4 (18:16,5:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:20 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Maxim Smirnov | 3:4 (12:10,11:6,6:11,9:11,23:21,9:11,6:11) |
19:50 | Kirill Neustroev – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,3:11,10:12) |
20:10 | Sergey Klyukin – Dmitriy Bobkov | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:2,1:11,11:5,5:11) |
20:30 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
20:35 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,12:14,13:11,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
20:40 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,3:11,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Ilya Kuznetsov – Moisey Mukhin | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
21:05 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
21:05 | Sergey Klyukin – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
21:30 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Ilya Kuznetsov | 2:4 (12:14,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:35 | Alexander Sokov – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
21:35 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,17:15,9:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:10 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexander Sokov | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
22:10 | Moisey Mukhin – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:3,8:11,8:11,11:2) |
22:15 | Sergey Klyukin – Mikhail Katanov | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Moisey Mukhin | 4:3 (11:5,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitriy Bobkov | 0:4 (10:12,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:20 | Ilya Kuznetsov – Kirill Fedorenko | 0:4 (11:13,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:20 | Artem Zubakhin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Sergey Klyukin | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
23:50 | Moisey Mukhin – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,12:14) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Karol Guzy – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Jerzy Pelka – Waldemar Glanowski | 2:3 (7:11,11:13,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
01:45 | Albert Misztal – Dariusz Zoladek | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
02:15 | Cezary Krawczyk – Maciej Kolek | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
02:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Dariusz Zoladek | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Albert Misztal – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
03:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Maciej Kolek | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
04:15 | Cezary Krawczyk – Dariusz Zoladek | 2:3 (11:9,2:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
04:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:9) |
05:15 | Albert Misztal – Maciej Kolek | 3:2 (11:8,14:12,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
05:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Albert Misztal | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
06:15 | Maciej Kolek – Dariusz Zoladek | 0:3 (21:23,7:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Albert Misztal – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,14:16) |
07:30 | Dariusz Zoladek – Maciej Kolek | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Filip Kociuba – Dawid Stapor | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:8) |
08:30 | Blazej Warpas – Kayque Valois | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
09:00 | Maciej Kolek – Dawid Stapor | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,5:11) |
09:00 | Bartlomiej Molka – Damian Bucko | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:8) |
09:30 | Filip Kociuba – Kayque Valois | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
09:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Rafal Stapor | 3:1 (12:10,11:4,10:12,13:11) |
10:00 | Dawid Pelczar – Damian Bucko | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6) |
10:35 | Bartlomiej Molka – Sylwester Wloszek | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
11:00 | Filip Kociuba – Maciej Kolek | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Dawid Pelczar – Rafal Stapor | 3:2 (3:11,13:11,10:12,11:3,11:9) |
11:35 | Sylwester Wloszek – Damian Bucko | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:5,3:11,13:11) |
12:00 | Dawid Pelczar – Sylwester Wloszek | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,15:13,6:11) |
12:00 | Blazej Warpas – Dawid Stapor | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:2,11:5,11:6) |
12:35 | Bartlomiej Molka – Rafal Stapor | 2:3 (14:16,11:2,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Blazej Warpas – Maciej Kolek | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:05 | Dawid Pelczar – Bartlomiej Molka | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
13:15 | Kayque Valois – Dawid Stapor | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4) |
13:35 | Rafal Stapor – Damian Bucko | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
13:45 | Filip Kociuba – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Bartlomiej Molka – Rafal Stapor | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
14:45 | Sylwester Wloszek – Dawid Pelczar | 3:0 (15:13,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 | Tomasz Witkowski – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Maciej Kolek – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
16:15 | Bartosz Matachowski – Ryszard Partyka | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Filip Kociuba – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,3:11) |
16:45 | Karol Prokop – Bartosz Matachowski | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
16:50 | Maciej Kolek – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,14:16) |
17:00 | Jan Molenda – Jakub Caban | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
17:30 | Piotr Zwolinski – Karol Prokop | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,4:11) |
17:30 | Rafal Gajda – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
17:45 | Tomasz Witkowski – Bartosz Matachowski | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,12:14) |
17:45 | Kuba Golaszewski – Jakub Caban | 2:3 (11:2,6:11,3:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:15 | Jan Molenda – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
18:45 | Andrzej Krezel – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:2) |
18:45 | Piotr Zwolinski – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
19:15 | Tomasz Witkowski – Karol Prokop | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:15 | Rafal Gajda – Andrzej Krezel | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
19:45 | Piotr Zwolinski – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4) |
20:00 | Jan Molenda – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
20:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:45 | Tomasz Witkowski – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
20:45 | Rafal Gajda – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Jan Molenda – Andrzej Krezel | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
21:15 | Karol Prokop – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:8,12:14,10:12) |
21:45 | Rafal Gajda – Kuba Golaszewski | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
22:15 | Jakub Nowak – Jakub Caban | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,13:15,11:9,11:5) |
22:30 | Piotr Zwolinski – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
22:45 | Karol Prokop – Tomasz Witkowski | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Jan Molenda – Rafal Gajda | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:8,11:7) |
23:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,2:11) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:00 | Alina Oboznaya – Anna Drobot | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,3:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Alina Oboznaya – Anna Drobot | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,3:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Ekaterina Bandukova – Anna Kolish | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:00 | Ekaterina Bandukova – Anna Kolish | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:21 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Aleksandra Shaposhnikova | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:21 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Aleksandra Shaposhnikova | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,3:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:03 | Anna Kolish – Marina Dobryanskaya | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:13) |
10:03 | Anna Kolish – Marina Dobryanskaya | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:6,11:13) |
11:12 | Ekaterina Bandukova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:3 (6:11,13:11,11:4,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:50 | Anna Kolish – Aleksandra Shaposhnikova | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:2) |
12:21 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Ekaterina Bandukova | 4:1 (11:8,11:2,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
12:48 | Aleksandra Shaposhnikova – Anna Kolish | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,3:11) |
12:56 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Ekaterina Bandukova | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11,16:14) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Louis Lu – Marcin Motyka | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:6) |
01:45 | Marcin Motyka – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:7) |
02:30 | Louis Lu – Judas Mimsypohc | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
03:00 | Wang Lee – Marcin Motyka | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
03:30 | Louis Lu – Wang Lee | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Judas Mimsypohc – Wang Lee | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Marcin Motyka – Judas Mimsypohc | 2:3 (11:13,4:11,11:7,11:9,3:11) |
05:15 | Wang Lee – Louis Lu | 2:3 (16:14,8:11,7:11,14:12,10:12) |
Masters. Belarus. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:28 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Arina Kamluk | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:28 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Arina Kamluk | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:55 | Alina Oboznaya – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
01:55 | Alina Oboznaya – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Anna Drobot – Arina Kamluk | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Anna Drobot – Arina Kamluk | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:44 | Arina Kamluk – Alina Oboznaya | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
02:44 | Arina Kamluk – Alina Oboznaya | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
03:11 | Anna Drobot – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:11 | Anna Drobot – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:42 | Anna Drobot – Alina Oboznaya | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:9,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
03:42 | Anna Drobot – Alina Oboznaya | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:9,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:12 | Arina Kamluk – Alexandra Chizhonok | 2:4 (12:10,2:11,12:10,9:11,12:14,4:11) |
04:12 | Arina Kamluk – Alexandra Chizhonok | 2:4 (12:10,2:11,12:10,9:11,12:14,4:11) |
Masters. China. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
06:59 | Lu An – Yanping Zhao | 2:4 (13:15,11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
06:59 | Lu An – Yanping Zhao | 2:4 (13:15,11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
07:35 | Min Liu – Dongna Li | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
07:35 | Min Liu – Dongna Li | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
08:03 | Yanping Zhao – Min Liu | 4:2 (6:11,14:12,14:12,11:4,4:11,11:6) |
08:03 | Yanping Zhao – Min Liu | 4:2 (6:11,14:12,14:12,11:4,4:11,11:6) |
08:48 | Dongna Li – Lu An | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
08:48 | Dongna Li – Lu An | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:17 | Lu An – Min Liu | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,11:13,2:11,8:11,13:15) |
09:17 | Lu An – Min Liu | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,11:13,2:11,8:11,13:15) |
09:58 | Yanping Zhao – Dongna Li | 2:4 (3:11,10:12,12:10,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
09:58 | Yanping Zhao – Dongna Li | 2:4 (3:11,10:12,12:10,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:36 | Dongna Li – Min Liu | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:11 | Yanping Zhao – Lu An | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
11:39 | Lu An – Dongna Li | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
12:10 | Min Liu – Yanping Zhao | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:4,5:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Igor Gaizer – Gennady Levin | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,15:17) |
08:15 | Victor Kozlov – Igor Zhelobkovich | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
08:45 | Gennady Levin – Victor Kozlov | 2:3 (8:11,11:3,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
09:15 | Igor Zhelobkovich – Igor Gaizer | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Igor Gaizer – Victor Kozlov | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
10:15 | Gennady Levin – Igor Zhelobkovich | 1:3 (16:14,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Gennady Levin – Igor Zhelobkovich | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,12:10,5:11) |
11:30 | Igor Gaizer – Victor Kozlov | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Ruslan Shafiev – Ivan Toporkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Artem Los – Vitaly Lyalkov | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:6,2:11) |
13:00 | Ivan Toporkov – Artem Los | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,3:11) |
13:30 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Ruslan Shafiev | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:0,11:6) |
13:45 | Ruslan Shafiev – Artem Los | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Ivan Toporkov – Vitaly Lyalkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:45 | Artem Los – Ivan Toporkov | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,11:13,3:11) |
15:15 | Ruslan Shafiev – Vitaly Lyalkov | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Andrey Khrameev | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,11:13,7:11) |
16:30 | Alexander Glushko – Petr Kernoga | 2:3 (11:6,11:2,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Khrameev – Alexander Glushko | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
17:30 | Petr Kernoga – Alexey Tsykunov | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
18:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Alexander Glushko | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
18:15 | Andrey Khrameev – Petr Kernoga | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
19:00 | Alexey Tsykunov – Alexander Glushko | 3:1 (11:0,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
19:15 | Petr Kernoga – Andrey Khrameev | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
19:45 | Mikhail Galimov – Aleksei Zhuk | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Konstantin Atomanchik – Dmitry Kulesha | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,16:18) |
21:00 | Aleksei Zhuk – Konstantin Atomanchik | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,9:11,5:11,11:4) |
21:30 | Dmitry Kulesha – Mikhail Galimov | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Mikhail Galimov – Konstantin Atomanchik | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:30 | Aleksei Zhuk – Dmitry Kulesha | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
23:00 | Dmitry Kulesha – Konstantin Atomanchik | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Aleksei Zhuk – Mikhail Galimov | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:50 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Roman Vergunov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,14:12) |
07:50 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Roman Vergunov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,14:12) |
08:35 | Vitaly Shaban – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
08:35 | Vitaly Shaban – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
09:05 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,3:11,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
09:05 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,3:11,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
09:45 | Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
09:45 | Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
10:16 | Andrei Tsiarokhin – Vitaly Shaban | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
11:00 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Roman Vergunov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:35 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Vitaly Shaban | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,2:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:06 | Roman Vergunov – Andrei Tsiarokhin | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,11:9,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:51 | Roman Vergunov – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (12:14,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:25 | Vitaly Shaban – Andrei Tsiarokhin | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Daniil Fedorov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (13:11,3:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:40 | Andrey Popov – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:10 | Pavel Pulnyi – Andrey Popov | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
16:50 | Anton Evstifeykin – Daniil Fedorov | 4:1 (14:12,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
17:11 | Daniil Fedorov – Andrey Popov | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
17:38 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Evstifeykin | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,11:8,12:14,11:6,11:7) |
18:25 | Anton Evstifeykin – Andrey Popov | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:3,9:11,8:11) |
19:09 | Pavel Pulnyi – Daniil Fedorov | 1:4 (18:20,11:9,4:11,12:14,9:11) |
19:51 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,11:7,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:29 | Andrey Popov – Daniil Fedorov | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Pablo Heredia – Alberto Olmedo | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,17:15) |
09:45 | Francisco Almagro – Luciano Jang | 2:3 (15:13,10:12,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Salvador Reche – Alberto Olmedo | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:7,14:16) |
10:45 | Pablo Heredia – Francisco Almagro | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,12:10) |
11:15 | Salvador Reche – Luciano Jang | 0:3 (7:11,17:19,8:11) |
11:30 | Francisco Almagro – Alberto Olmedo | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
12:15 | Salvador Reche – Francisco Almagro | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
12:30 | Pablo Heredia – Luciano Jang | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:00 | Salvador Reche – Pablo Heredia | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:30 | Luciano Jang – Alberto Olmedo | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Alberto Olmedo – Salvador Reche | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:5) |
15:00 | Pablo Heredia – Luciano Jang | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Ivan Martin – Javier Benito | 3:2 (9:11,12:14,11:2,11:4,11:6) |
17:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Jon Ander Guerricabeitia | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
18:00 | Ivan Martin – Javier Benito | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:30 | Ivan Martin – Miguel Chamorro | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Ivan Martin – Jon Ander Guerricabeitia | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Javier Benito | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:00 | Ivan Martin – Miguel Chamorro | 3:2 (2:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Ivan Martin – Jon Ander Guerricabeitia | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,12:14,6:11) |
21:00 | Ivan Martin – Ivan Martin | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
21:30 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia – Javier Benito | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
22:00 | Miguel Chamorro – Javier Benito | 0:3 (9:11,13:15,10:12) |
22:30 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia – Ivan Martin | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Kirill Fadeev – Alvaro Gainza | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Reda Nemras – Liang Qiu | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Michael Engelhardt – Mohammed Javad Sohrabi | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Dennis Klein – Liang Qiu | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
11:45 | Tobias Slanina – Reda Nemras | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Kirill Fadeev – Dennis Klein | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,4:11) |
13:00 | Michael Engelhardt – Alvaro Gainza | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,5:11,3:11) |
13:45 | Dennis Klein – Kirill Fadeev | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:2,11:2) |
14:15 | Mohammed Javad Sohrabi – Liang Qiu | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,14:12,5:11) |
15:00 | Kirill Fadeev – Mohammed Javad Sohrabi | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Dennis Klein – Liang Qiu | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6) |
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Talumets Toomas – Yevhenii Cherkashyn | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,14:12,11:4) |
13:30 | Grigori Maltizov – Vootele Vaher | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Talumets Toomas – Vootele Vaher | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
14:30 | Yevhenii Cherkashyn – Grigori Maltizov | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:5,14:12) |
15:00 | Talumets Toomas – Grigori Maltizov | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
15:45 | Vootele Vaher – Yevhenii Cherkashyn | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Vootele Vaher – Grigori Maltizov | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Talumets Toomas – Yevhenii Cherkashyn | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
Masters. China
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:11 | Yong Ma – Yuliang Shen | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Zhendong Fang – Yaochen Wang | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,12:14,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Yaochen Wang – Yuliang Shen | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
16:10 | Yong Ma – Zhendong Fang | 4:1 (11:3,11:3,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
16:35 | Yuliang Shen – Yong Ma | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,15:17,9:11) |
17:10 | Yaochen Wang – Zhendong Fang | 4:1 (16:14,2:11,11:3,12:10,11:6) |
17:45 | Zhendong Fang – Yuliang Shen | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Yong Ma – Yaochen Wang | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Hasmik Khachatryan – Hasmik Matevosyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
16:20 | Mariam Hambardzumyan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
16:40 | Hasmik Khachatryan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:4) |
17:00 | Mariam Hambardzumyan – Hasmik Matevosyan | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:20 | Hasmik Khachatryan – Mariam Hambardzumyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
17:40 | Asya Poghosyan – Hasmik Matevosyan | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Hasmik Matevosyan – Hasmik Khachatryan | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9) |
18:20 | Asya Poghosyan – Mariam Hambardzumyan | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:40 | Asya Poghosyan – Hasmik Khachatryan | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Hasmik Matevosyan – Mariam Hambardzumyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:4) |
19:20 | Mariam Hambardzumyan – Hasmik Khachatryan | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,3:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Mariam Nigoyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:4) |
16:20 | Nare Hakobyan – Hasmik Ordakyan | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:40 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Hasmik Ordakyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Nare Hakobyan – Mariam Nigoyan | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10) |
17:40 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Mariam Nigoyan | 0:3 (2:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Mariam Nigoyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Nare Hakobyan | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
18:40 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,2:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Mariam Nigoyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
19:20 | Nare Hakobyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,1:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
23:15 | Zdenek Dusek – Jaroslav Dohnal | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:7) |