Table tennis results
Setka Cup
Brazil. Challenge Sao Paulo
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Nelson Azuma – Gustavo Pedroso | 3:0 (11:0,11:6,11:5) |
00:00 | Fernando Santos – Jose Martin | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
00:15 | Luciano Junior – Sandro Motta | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Andre Cruz – Roberto Domingues De Andrade | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:13,12:10,13:11) |
00:45 | Nelson Azuma – Jose Martin | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
00:45 | Gustavo Pedroso – Danilo Wagner | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Fernando Santos – Roberto Domingues De Andrade | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,16:18,11:6,11:6) |
01:15 | Andre Cruz – Sandro Motta | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:13,11:5,11:7) |
01:30 | Fernando Santos – Danilo Wagner | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Luciano Junior – Jose Martin | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
01:45 | Sandro Motta – Roberto Domingues De Andrade | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Gustavo Pedroso – Fernando Santos | 3:2 (11:7,2:11,11:8,4:11,11:3) |
02:00 | Andre Cruz – Gustavo Pedroso | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
02:15 | Nelson Azuma – Danilo Wagner | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,13:11) |
02:30 | Roberto Domingues De Andrade – Luciano Junior | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:1) |
02:45 | Sandro Motta – Gustavo Pedroso | 3:1 (14:12,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
02:45 | Jose Martin – Andre Cruz | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Luciano Junior – Danilo Wagner | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,3:11) |
03:15 | Andre Cruz – Nelson Azuma | 3:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
03:15 | Roberto Domingues De Andrade – Jose Martin | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 | Gustavo Pedroso – Luciano Junior | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
03:45 | Sandro Motta – Jose Martin | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Nelson Azuma – Fernando Santos | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Fernando Santos – Luciano Junior | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,8:11) |
04:15 | Andre Cruz – Danilo Wagner | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
04:30 | Sandro Motta – Nelson Azuma | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Roberto Domingues De Andrade – Danilo Wagner | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
04:45 | Gustavo Pedroso – Jose Martin | 3:2 (11:9,15:13,11:13,7:11,11:9) |
05:00 | Andre Cruz – Fernando Santos | 1:3 (11:13,13:11,9:11,2:11) |
05:15 | Roberto Domingues De Andrade – Gustavo Pedroso | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,5:11,11:7) |
05:15 | Luciano Junior – Nelson Azuma | 0:3 (7:11,13:15,7:11) |
05:30 | Andre Cruz – Luciano Junior | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
05:30 | Sandro Motta – Danilo Wagner | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:45 | Nelson Azuma – Roberto Domingues De Andrade | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,12:10,11:1) |
05:45 | Jose Martin – Danilo Wagner | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:15 | Sandro Motta – Fernando Santos | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Fabio Mizutani – Rogerio Capobianco | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
23:45 | Alejandro Fernandez Junior – Prosidonio Ruiz | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
Win Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Roman Shtukovany – Pavel Chyzh | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
00:15 | Vitaliy Khorolsky – Aleksandr Skiba | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
00:15 | Mykhaylo Myronchenko – Oleg Saenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,14:16) |
00:15 | Dmitry Batyuk – Dmitry Yurkov | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Eugene Goloborodko – Alexey Shelest | 1:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Vitaliy Khorolsky – Andrei Grabsky | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,11:13,4:11) |
00:45 | Dmitriy Bortsov – Ruslan Onyschenko | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
01:00 | Eugene Goloborodko – Pavel Chyzh | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Oleg Saenko – Vitaliy Solovey | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,11:8,4:11) |
01:15 | Victor Sharpay – Vladislav Kovalenko | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:15 | Mykhaylo Myronchenko – Yan Krol | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
01:15 | Sergey Cheryavsky – Aleksandr Skiba | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
01:30 | Roman Shtukovany – Alexey Shelest | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
01:45 | Sergey Marchenko – Vladimir Boycuk | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
01:45 | Mykhaylo Myronchenko – Vitaliy Solovey | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
01:45 | Aleksandr Skiba – Andrei Grabsky | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Alexey Shelest – Pavel Chyzh | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:13) |
02:15 | Victor Sharpay – Vladimir Boycuk | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
02:15 | Sergey Cheryavsky – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9) |
02:15 | Oleg Saenko – Yan Krol | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
02:45 | Sergey Marchenko – Vladislav Kovalenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
02:45 | Roman Shtukovany – Eugene Goloborodko | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,6:11,4:11,11:4) |
02:45 | Yan Krol – Vitaliy Solovey | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:3,14:12) |
03:15 | Oleg Saenko – Mykhaylo Myronchenko | 3:2 (14:12,12:10,8:11,5:11,14:12) |
03:15 | Victor Sharpay – Sergey Marchenko | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,6:11,7:11,12:10) |
03:45 | Vladimir Boycuk – Vladislav Kovalenko | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:15 | Vladislav Kovalenko – Victor Sharpay | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
05:00 | Vladimir Boycuk – Sergey Marchenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
05:15 | Vladimir Boycuk – Victor Sharpay | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Vladislav Kovalenko – Sergey Marchenko | 3:2 (11:6,14:12,16:18,7:11,11:3) |
06:15 | Sergey Marchenko – Victor Sharpay | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
06:45 | Vladislav Kovalenko – Vladimir Boycuk | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Alexei Rodin – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
07:15 | Taras Mukha – Andrey Burdakov | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
07:45 | Maxim Butkov – Igor Akimov | 2:3 (11:6,11:3,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Sergey Zavinsky – Zakhar Tulyagin | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
07:45 | Oleg Andreev – Aleksandr Horoshko | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
08:00 | Anton Tabakov – Sergey Lizogub | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Taras Mukha – Aleksandr Horoshko | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Bogdan Doroshenko – Maksym Deynega | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
08:30 | Vadim Misevra – Viktor Nychyporchuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:9) |
08:30 | Alexei Rodin – Igor Akimov | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:4,7:11,2:11) |
08:45 | Oleg Andreev – Andrey Burdakov | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
08:45 | Sergey Zavinsky – Maksym Deynega | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
08:45 | Maxim Butkov – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,1:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Anton Tabakov – Viktor Nychyporchuk | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
09:15 | Taras Mukha – Oleg Andreev | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Bogdan Doroshenko – Zakhar Tulyagin | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:15 | Alexei Rodin – Maxim Butkov | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Vadim Misevra – Sergey Lizogub | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
09:45 | Sergey Zavinsky – Bogdan Doroshenko | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:6,14:16,4:11) |
09:45 | Igor Akimov – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
09:45 | Andrey Burdakov – Taras Mukha | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Anton Tabakov – Vadim Misevra | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Alexei Rodin | 3:2 (16:14,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Horoshko – Andrey Burdakov | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:7) |
10:30 | Viktor Nychyporchuk – Sergey Lizogub | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Maksym Deynega – Zakhar Tulyagin | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Zakhar Tulyagin – Sergey Zavinsky | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,3:11) |
10:45 | Igor Akimov – Maxim Butkov | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Oleg Andreev – Taras Mukha | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
11:00 | Sergey Lizogub – Anton Tabakov | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,15:13) |
11:15 | Igor Akimov – Alexei Rodin | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
11:15 | Aleksandr Horoshko – Taras Mukha | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Maksym Deynega – Bogdan Doroshenko | 3:2 (11:1,6:11,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
11:30 | Viktor Nychyporchuk – Vadim Misevra | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
11:45 | Maksym Deynega – Sergey Zavinsky | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,13:15,15:13,11:9) |
11:45 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Maxim Butkov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Andrey Burdakov – Oleg Andreev | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Viktor Nychyporchuk – Anton Tabakov | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:5,3:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Zakhar Tulyagin – Bogdan Doroshenko | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Horoshko – Oleg Andreev | 3:2 (11:5,13:15,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
12:30 | Sergey Lizogub – Vadim Misevra | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Maxim Butkov – Alexei Rodin | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Andrey Burdakov – Aleksandr Horoshko | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:2,11:8) |
12:45 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Igor Akimov | 3:0 (13:11,11:1,11:3) |
13:00 | Bogdan Doroshenko – Sergey Zavinsky | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Vadim Misevra – Anton Tabakov | 1:3 (12:14,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:15 | Zakhar Tulyagin – Maksym Deynega | 2:3 (4:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
13:15 | Anton Yolkin – Artyom Maximenko | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Vadim Smetenko – Artem Doroshenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:7,12:14,12:10) |
13:30 | Sergey Lizogub – Viktor Nychyporchuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
13:45 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Artyom Maximenko | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
13:45 | Jan Zaharov – Vitaliy Khamurda | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Igor Trydukh – Aleksandr Skiba | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Vadim Smetenko – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:1 (11:4,12:10,5:11,15:13) |
14:15 | Anton Yolkin – Konstantin Kirsanov | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
14:30 | Sergey Udovichenko – Alexey Zayets | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:9,13:11) |
14:45 | Jan Zaharov – Artem Doroshenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
14:45 | Alexey Metla – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,9:11) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Konstantin Kirsanov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Roman Shtukovany – Oleksandr Kalynevych | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Igor Trydukh – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Vadim Smetenko – Jan Zaharov | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:30 | Anton Yolkin – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:6) |
15:30 | Sergey Udovichenko – Oleksandr Kalynevych | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Artem Doroshenko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3) |
15:45 | Konstantin Kirsanov – Artyom Maximenko | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,3:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Alexey Metla – Aleksandr Skiba | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
16:15 | Artyom Maximenko – Anton Yolkin | 0:3 (13:15,5:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Roman Shtukovany – Alexey Zayets | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:2) |
16:15 | Igor Trydukh – Alexey Metla | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,12:14) |
16:15 | Artem Doroshenko – Vadim Smetenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:3,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
16:30 | Sergey Udovichenko – Roman Shtukovany | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:45 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Jan Zaharov | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Konstantin Kirsanov – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,2:11,3:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Oleksandr Kalynevych – Alexey Zayets | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,7:11,11:5,11:2) |
17:15 | Aleksandr Skiba – Igor Trydukh | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
17:15 | Vitaliy Khamurda – Vadim Smetenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
17:15 | Konstantin Kirsanov – Anton Yolkin | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,13:11) |
17:30 | Alexey Zayets – Sergey Udovichenko | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:13) |
17:45 | Artem Doroshenko – Jan Zaharov | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:6) |
17:45 | Artyom Maximenko – Aleksandr Ivashkin | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
17:45 | Vitaliy Khorolsky – Alexey Metla | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:9,10:12) |
18:00 | Oleksandr Kalynevych – Roman Shtukovany | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Aleksandr Ivashkin – Anton Yolkin | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,14:12) |
18:15 | Vitaliy Khorolsky – Igor Trydukh | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
18:15 | Jan Zaharov – Vadim Smetenko | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Oleksandr Kalynevych – Sergey Udovichenko | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Artem Doroshenko – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7) |
18:45 | Artyom Maximenko – Konstantin Kirsanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
18:45 | Aleksandr Skiba – Alexey Metla | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,15:17,12:14,9:11) |
19:15 | Alexey Zayets – Roman Shtukovany | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,7:11,15:13,11:7) |
19:15 | Rodion Pirvelli – Eduard Rubtcov | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Alexey Metla – Igor Trydukh | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:45 | Pavel Plyushch – Eduard Rubtcov | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:45 | Roman Shtukovany – Sergey Udovichenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Aleksandr Skiba – Vitaliy Khorolsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
20:00 | Alexey Zayets – Oleksandr Kalynevych | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Rodion Pirvelli – Roman Chuyko | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,13:15) |
20:45 | Genadi Yurchenko – Vadim Griban | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:45 | Pavel Plyushch – Roman Chuyko | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,14:12,5:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Aleksandr Storozhenko | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Alex Gaponov – Nikolay Galynsky | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Rodion Pirvelli – Pavel Plyushch | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,10:12) |
21:30 | Eugene Goloborodko – Alexander Zhuravlev | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
21:45 | Genadi Yurchenko – Nikolay Galynsky | 3:2 (13:15,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
21:45 | Roman Chuyko – Eduard Rubtcov | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:45 | Oleksandr Minin – Vladislav Kovalenko | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
22:00 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Alexander Zhuravlev | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
22:15 | Vyacheslav Zubko – Mikhail Stiranets | 3:2 (3:11,14:12,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
22:15 | Alex Gaponov – Vadim Griban | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Eugene Goloborodko – Aleksandr Storozhenko | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Eduard Rubtcov – Rodion Pirvelli | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
22:45 | Roman Chuyko – Pavel Plyushch | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:4) |
23:00 | Genadi Yurchenko – Alex Gaponov | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,12:14) |
23:00 | Alexey Gutnichenko – Eugene Goloborodko | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
23:00 | Oleksandr Minin – Mikhail Stiranets | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
23:15 | Nikolay Galynsky – Vadim Griban | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
23:15 | Vyacheslav Zubko – Vladislav Kovalenko | 2:3 (11:9,1:11,11:5,3:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Roman Chuyko – Rodion Pirvelli | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
23:30 | Alexander Zhuravlev – Aleksandr Storozhenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Vadim Griban – Genadi Yurchenko | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:13) |
23:45 | Eduard Rubtcov – Pavel Plyushch | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
23:45 | Oleksandr Minin – Vyacheslav Zubko | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Arayik Firyan – Drastamad Jokaklian | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
00:20 | Narek Ghazaryan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:5,15:13,11:6) |
00:40 | Jon Mirzoyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
01:00 | Arayik Firyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:20 | Drastamad Jokaklian – Sargis Badalyan | 2:3 (2:11,10:12,13:11,11:4,5:11) |
01:40 | Narek Ghazaryan – Jon Mirzoyan | 1:3 (2:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
02:00 | Arayik Firyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
02:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
02:40 | Drastamad Jokaklian – Narek Ghazaryan | 2:3 (11:6,4:11,13:11,11:13,6:11) |
03:00 | Arayik Firyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,11:13,9:11) |
03:20 | Sargis Badalyan – Narek Ghazaryan | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
04:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Drastamad Jokaklian | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
04:40 | Arayik Firyan – Narek Ghazaryan | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Jon Mirzoyan – Drastamad Jokaklian | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
05:20 | Sargis Badalyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:40 | Drastamad Jokaklian – Arayik Firyan | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
06:00 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Narek Ghazaryan | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:13,11:7) |
06:20 | Sargis Badalyan – Jon Mirzoyan | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Arayik Firyan | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
07:00 | Sargis Badalyan – Drastamad Jokaklian | 3:2 (11:4,11:13,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
07:20 | Jon Mirzoyan – Narek Ghazaryan | 2:3 (15:17,9:11,11:7,11:5,7:11) |
07:40 | Sargis Badalyan – Arayik Firyan | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
Czech Republic. ITT Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Martin Hargas – Lukas Adamec | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:33 | Petr Semrad – Petr Kubat | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:7,11:3) |
01:10 | Petr Kubat – Lukas Adamec | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9) |
01:40 | Petr Semrad – Martin Hargas | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Richard Marsik – Petr Kubat | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:5) |
10:30 | Ondrej Konvalinka – Jakub Zahradnicek | 2:3 (10:12,9:11,15:13,11:9,7:11) |
11:01 | Petr Kubat – Jakub Zahradnicek | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,10:12) |
11:30 | Richard Marsik – Ondrej Konvalinka | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
12:00 | Ondrej Konvalinka – Petr Kubat | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Jakub Zahradnicek – Richard Marsik | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
13:10 | Petr Kubat – Ondrej Konvalinka | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
13:40 | Richard Marsik – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,13:11,6:11,11:9) |
14:09 | Tomas Malek – Filip Jakubsky | 0:3 (5:11,15:17,7:11) |
14:34 | Petr Dvorak – Tomas Cerveny | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,12:10,11:13) |
15:01 | Filip Jakubsky – Tomas Cerveny | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
15:31 | Tomas Malek – Petr Dvorak | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Petr Dvorak – Filip Jakubsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Tomas Cerveny – Tomas Malek | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
17:10 | Filip Jakubsky – Tomas Malek | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
18:05 | Milan Dvorak – David Mutl | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
18:33 | Jiri Cerny – Vit Karasek | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,14:12,7:11) |
19:00 | David Mutl – Vit Karasek | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
19:30 | Milan Dvorak – Jiri Cerny | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
20:01 | Jiri Cerny – David Mutl | 2:3 (13:15,10:12,11:5,11:9,10:12) |
20:33 | Vit Karasek – Milan Dvorak | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,3:11) |
21:10 | Vit Karasek – Jiri Cerny | 3:2 (11:5,14:12,7:11,8:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Jan Hendrych – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
23:00 | Ondrej Konvalinka – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
23:30 | Ctibor Zaplatilek – Jan Hendrych | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexey Slashchilin – Vadim Evlampiev | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Vasily Rudenko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
00:30 | Andrey Prokhorov – Victor Kalachev | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
00:45 | Yuri Lbov – Dmitry Bogdanov | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:0,11:6) |
00:45 | Vladislav Chahur – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
00:45 | Anatoly Ilin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,12:10) |
01:00 | Mikhail Cheklin – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Alexey Uvarov | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
01:15 | Igor Mihaylov – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
01:15 | Victor Kalachev – Alexei Vlasov | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
01:45 | Vladislav Chahur – Mikhail Cheklin | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
01:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:1 (1:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
01:45 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Vasily Rudenko | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
02:15 | Yuri Lbov – Dmitriy Balakin | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Alexey Uvarov – Oleg Shagarov | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Alexei Vlasov – Anatoly Ilin | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,2:11) |
02:30 | Alik Girevenkov – Mikhail Cheklin | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Igor Mihaylov | 2:3 (11:4,11:5,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Victor Kalachev | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Oleg Shagarov – Vladislav Chahur | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Dmitry Bogdanov | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
03:15 | Alexei Vlasov – Andrey Prokhorov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Mikhail Cheklin – Alexey Uvarov | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Victor Kalachev – Anatoly Ilin | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
03:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Yuri Lbov | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Oleg Shagarov – Alik Girevenkov | 0:3 (14:16,6:11,3:11) |
04:15 | Alexey Uvarov – Vladislav Chahur | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
04:15 | Victor Kalachev – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
04:30 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Igor Mihaylov | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
04:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Anatoly Ilin | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
04:45 | Alexey Uvarov – Mikhail Cheklin | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:2) |
05:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Igor Mihaylov | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,2:11) |
07:15 | Vladimir Pustoselov – Oleg Belugin | 1:3 (7:11,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
07:30 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Oleg Soldusov | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,10:12) |
07:30 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7) |
07:45 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,5:11) |
07:45 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Andrey Khanevsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
08:00 | Gennady Karpovkin – Andrey Rozhkov | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Nikita Lyfenko – Andrey Lisov | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Oleg Belugin – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
08:30 | Yuri Lbov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
08:30 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
08:30 | Oleg Soldusov – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:4) |
08:45 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
09:00 | Andrey Khanevsky – Vladimir Pustoselov | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Andrey Lisov – Evgeny Kruchkov | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,12:10,9:11,13:15) |
09:15 | Vladimir Pustoselov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
09:15 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
09:15 | Andrey Rozhkov – Eduard Tsvetkov | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
09:30 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Gennady Karpovkin | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Oleg Belugin – Andrey Khanevsky | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:1 (11:0,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
09:45 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
10:00 | Oleg Soldusov – Andrey Rozhkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
10:15 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Andrey Lisov | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:30 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Andrey Rozhkov | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:5,12:10) |
11:00 | Oleg Belugin – Vladimir Pustoselov | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7) |
11:00 | Yuri Lbov – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:5,11:3) |
11:00 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Andrey Lisov | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Alexander Yakunin – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,2:11) |
11:45 | Sergey Nikulin – Ilya Konashkov | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
11:45 | Valery Kutin – Rinat Khairov | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,12:10,7:11) |
11:45 | Andrey Kirilenko – Ilya Novikov | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Vladimir Staroverov | 3:2 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
12:00 | Alexandr Kozlov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 1:3 (3:11,11:4,1:11,1:11) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Golyshev – Evgeniy Grishaev | 2:3 (6:11,3:11,11:5,11:5,4:11) |
12:30 | Ilya Novikov – Alexandr Kozlov | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
12:30 | Ilya Konashkov – Aleksandr Golyshev | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:3) |
12:30 | Evgeniy Tyurin – Aleksey Kazakov | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
12:30 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Valery Kutin | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,14:12,12:10) |
12:45 | Vladimir Staroverov – Evgeniy Tyurin | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
13:00 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Sergey Nikulin | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Rinat Khairov – Alexander Yakunin | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4) |
13:15 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Andrey Kirilenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:3,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Aleksey Kazakov – Vasily Rudenko | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Alexander Yakunin – Valery Kutin | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,6:11,3:11) |
13:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Aleksandr Golyshev | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Rinat Khairov | 0:3 (8:11,15:17,7:11) |
13:45 | Andrey Kirilenko – Alexandr Kozlov | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:00 | Vasily Rudenko – Evgeniy Tyurin | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Ilya Konashkov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
14:00 | Ilya Novikov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
14:15 | Vladimir Staroverov – Aleksey Kazakov | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
14:15 | Valery Kutin – Alexander Yakunin | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
14:45 | Rinat Khairov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Vladimir Staroverov – Vasily Rudenko | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,15:13,8:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Gennady Karpovkin – Evgeniy Akulenko | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Andrey Kirilenko – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,12:10) |
15:30 | Anton Boev – Vitaly Demchenko | 3:2 (16:14,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
15:30 | Sergey Lanin – Maxim Mameka | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,8:11) |
15:45 | Evgeny Anisimov – Igor Mihaylov | 3:2 (2:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Oleg Moshnikov – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
16:00 | Konstantin Simonov – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
16:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Konstantin Simonov | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:15 | Petr Polyakov – Yuri Lbov | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:15 | Roman Zelensky – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9) |
16:30 | Vitaly Demchenko – Roman Zelensky | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Maxim Mameka – Oleg Moshnikov | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
16:45 | Sergey Lanovenko – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:4) |
17:00 | Igor Mihaylov – Petr Polyakov | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:7) |
17:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Anton Boev | 2:3 (11:8,11:3,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Smirnov – Sergey Lanin | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | Gennady Karpovkin – Konstantin Simonov | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:2,8:11,11:4) |
17:15 | Yuri Lbov – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:30 | Sergey Lanin – Oleg Moshnikov | 3:2 (4:11,13:15,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
17:30 | Anton Boev – Roman Zelensky | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
18:00 | Maxim Mameka – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:3) |
18:00 | Evgeny Anisimov – Petr Polyakov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:4,14:12) |
18:00 | Vitaly Demchenko – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,4:11,11:1,11:9) |
18:00 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Sergey Lanovenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:30 | Igor Mihaylov – Yuri Lbov | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,2:11) |
19:30 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Alexandr Shirshov | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
19:45 | Sergey Lanin – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:0 (19:17,12:10,11:7) |
20:00 | Konstantin Simonov – Gennady Karpovkin | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,12:14) |
20:00 | Oleg Moshnikov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
20:15 | Maxim Ilyichev – Anton Aleshkin | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,13:11) |
20:45 | Anton Aleshkin – Maksim Lomakin | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Andrey Zabrodin – Pavel Fursov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
20:45 | Maksim Lomakin – Nikita Sukharnikov | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:4) |
21:00 | Alik Girevenkov – Vadim Evlampiev | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:7,7:11,12:14) |
21:00 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Vjacheslav Chernov | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Nikita Sukharnikov – Maxim Ilyichev | 0:3 (11:13,3:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Alexander Kruglov – Sergey Lanovenko | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Ivan Stepanov – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 3:2 (11:8,17:19,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Pavel Fursov – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
21:30 | Alexandr Shirshov – Alik Girevenkov | 3:0 (11:7,16:14,11:7) |
21:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
21:45 | Vadim Evlampiev – Evgeny Kupryakov | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:00 | Maxim Ilyichev – Maksim Lomakin | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
22:00 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,2:11) |
22:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Ivan Stepanov | 3:1 (11:4,11:5,6:11,14:12) |
22:15 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Alik Girevenkov | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,8:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Pavel Fursov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,11:13,12:10) |
22:30 | Alexandr Shirshov – Vadim Evlampiev | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Alexander Kruglov | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Anton Aleshkin – Nikita Sukharnikov | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
22:45 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Andrey Zabrodin | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
23:00 | Alexander Kruglov – Ivan Stepanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:3) |
23:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Evgeny Kupryakov | 2:3 (7:11,13:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Pavel Fursov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Roman Astreev – Sergey Myagkov | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Vadim Evlampiev – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,5:11) |
23:45 | Anton Gerasimov – Victor Kalachev | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7) |
23:45 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Ivan Stepanov | 3:0 (14:12,11:2,11:9) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vladimir Yusupov – Denis Polosukhin | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,8:11,2:11) |
00:00 | Evgeny Pavlov – Mikhail Butylev | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ilya Yurusov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:3,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Mikhail Leonov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Dmitry Matveenko – Sergei Vyrko | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,3:11) |
00:23 | Ivan Patsyna – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 3:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,6:11) |
00:25 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Nikolay Slastihin | 0:4 (4:11,1:11,11:13,7:11) |
00:26 | Mikhail Ivanov – Evgeny Pavlov | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,12:14,11:4,11:6) |
00:30 | Evgeny Gruzdov – Anton Evstifeykin | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,3:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
00:31 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Leonid Samohotov | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Dmitry Fedoseev – Iurii Tsatko | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
00:35 | Sergei Vyrko – Dmitri Davidov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:40 | Vladimir Yusupov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (18:16,9:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Ildar Khairullin – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,3:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
01:02 | Matvey Tkachev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
01:03 | Ivan Talamanov – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
01:03 | Mikhail Leonov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
01:05 | Mikhail Butylev – Mikhail Ivanov | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
01:05 | Nikolay Slastihin – Denis Polosukhin | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
01:05 | Dmitry Matveenko – Alexander Kolosov | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
01:10 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Dmitry Fedoseev | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
01:25 | Alexander Vinokurov – Evgeny Gruzdov | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:13,11:4,8:11) |
01:25 | Sergei Vyrko – Alexander Kolosov | 4:2 (11:3,6:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:30 | Andrey Nikolaev – Sergey Morozov | 1:4 (6:11,13:11,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
01:34 | Ilya Yurusov – Iurii Tsatko | 4:1 (11:1,11:2,11:6,2:11,11:3) |
01:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,5:11,12:10,10:12,7:11,11:4) |
01:42 | Mikhail Butylev – Evgeny Pavlov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:4,5:11,11:9) |
01:43 | Leonid Samohotov – Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev | 3:4 (13:15,3:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,7:11) |
01:50 | Alexey Yanshaev – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
01:55 | Dmitry Fedoseev – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 2:4 (11:8,11:5,6:11,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:58 | Dmitry Matveenko – Dmitri Davidov | 4:1 (13:11,16:14,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
02:08 | Alexander Sagitov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:4,10:12,11:8) |
02:15 | Sergey Morozov – Ildar Khairullin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
02:20 | Evgeny Pavlov – Mikhail Ivanov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
02:22 | Denis Oleinikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:13,14:12,11:9) |
02:37 | Iurii Tsatko – Ilya Yurusov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:43 | Andrey Filippov – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
02:45 | Ildar Khairullin – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
02:53 | Mikhail Ivanov – Mikhail Butylev | 4:1 (11:2,12:10,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
02:55 | Iurii Tsatko – Dmitry Fedoseev | 3:4 (12:10,11:2,3:11,18:20,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
03:10 | Alexey Yanshaev – Sergey Morozov | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,10:12,10:12,3:11) |
03:17 | Nikita Belous – Andrey Filippov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
03:17 | Alisher Karimjanov – Mikhail Leonov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:2,7:11,12:10) |
03:27 | Mikhail Butylev – Mikhail Ivanov | 2:4 (12:10,3:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
03:33 | Ilya Yurusov – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
03:39 | Yuriy Shashelev – Alexander Sagitov | 1:4 (1:11,2:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:40 | Sergey Morozov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:00 | Vladislav Bushkov – Nikita Moskovkin | 0:4 (2:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:14 | Alexander Sagitov – Andrey Filippov | 4:0 (11:3,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
04:15 | Alexey Yanshaev – Ildar Khairullin | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
04:21 | Boris Alekseev – Andrey Vagapov | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,12:10,11:8,11:3) |
04:37 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:6,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:9,2:11,1:11) |
04:37 | Nikita Belous – Yuriy Shashelev | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,11:8,14:16,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
04:50 | Nikita Moskovkin – Boris Alekseev | 4:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
05:00 | Egor Ananiev – Grigory Grulev | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:1,13:15,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
05:12 | Ildar Khairullin – Sergey Morozov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:2,11:8) |
05:16 | Nikita Belous – Alexander Sagitov | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
05:28 | Andrey Vagapov – Vladislav Bushkov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,12:14,6:11) |
05:40 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Evgeny Shumeiko | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:8,11:2) |
05:43 | Yuriy Shashelev – Andrey Filippov | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
05:57 | Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:3 (11:4,2:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:06 | Grigory Grulev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
06:10 | Vladislav Bushkov – Boris Alekseev | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
06:13 | Yuriy Shashelev – Nikita Belous | 0:0 (0:0) |
06:25 | Evgeny Shumeiko – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,5:11,8:11) |
06:36 | Danil Khramukhin – Mirlanbek Mirzabaev | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
06:39 | Nikita Moskovkin – Andrey Vagapov | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,13:15) |
07:00 | Aleksandr Trusov – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:14,11:7,9:11) |
07:00 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Danil Khramukhin | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:13,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
07:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
07:07 | Egor Ananiev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
07:10 | Boris Alekseev – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:6,15:13) |
07:15 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Victor Rakhmanov | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:13,9:11) |
07:27 | Alexey Evtyushin – Gennady Shamkolovich | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:33 | Andrey Vagapov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
07:40 | Grigory Grulev – Evgeny Shumeiko | 0:4 (5:11,2:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:46 | Mirlanbek Mirzabaev – Igor Egorov V. | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
07:47 | Aleksandr Trusov – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
07:57 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Minin | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Ivan Doronin – Pavel Mukhin | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:7,4:11,15:13,11:9) |
08:00 | Andrey Lobanov – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:06 | Nikita Moskovkin – Vladislav Bushkov | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:06 | Egor Ananiev – Evgeny Shumeiko | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:06 | Igor Egorov V. – Danil Khramukhin | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,15:13,2:11,4:11) |
08:20 | Grigorii Solovov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 2:4 (11:7,11:13,8:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
08:30 | Andrey Vagapov – Boris Alekseev | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,11:13,11:9,11:13) |
08:30 | Alexey Evtyushin – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Andrey Terekhin – Gleb Shamruk | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
08:32 | Sean Malakhov – Igor Sidorenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:2,11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
08:35 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Dmitriy Barsukov | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
08:37 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Mirlanbek Mirzabaev | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,3:11,11:9,13:11,12:10) |
08:45 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,14:12,7:11,11:13) |
08:54 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Grigory Grulev | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
08:57 | Aleksandr Trusov – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
09:00 | Nikita Yarushin – Pavel Platonov | 1:4 (12:10,2:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Lobanov – Gleb Shamruk | 2:4 (11:13,3:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
09:06 | Ivan Minin – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:2 (4:11,11:6,13:11,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
09:08 | Pavel Mukhin – Sean Malakhov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
09:10 | Pavel Eliseevich – Pavel Pulnyi | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:17 | Danil Khramukhin – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (8:11,12:14,12:10,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
09:20 | Victor Rakhmanov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:0 (15:13,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
09:30 | Nikita Yarushin – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,14:12,11:4,11:5) |
09:31 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Denis Asanov | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,3:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Igor Sidorenko – Ivan Doronin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
09:35 | Evgeny Shumeiko – Vladimir Shmelyov | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:35 | Andrey Terekhin – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:4,11:3) |
09:40 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Dmitriy Barsukov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
09:53 | Mirlanbek Mirzabaev – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:5,11:4) |
09:55 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,3:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Ilya Vakulenko – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,15:13,4:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:01 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Pavel Platonov | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,13:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Andrey Lobanov – Andrey Terekhin | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:3,9:11) |
10:07 | Grigory Grulev – Egor Ananiev | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:08 | Ivan Doronin – Sean Malakhov | 2:4 (11:3,7:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:10 | Pavel Pulnyi – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
10:10 | Igor Tyukhlov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:1 (13:11,13:11,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
10:12 | Danil Khramukhin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
10:17 | Denis Asanov – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:4,10:12,12:10) |
10:20 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:40 | Ivan Minin – Dmitriy Barsukov | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
10:40 | Gleb Shamruk – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 0:4 (1:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
10:44 | Maxim Semizorov – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,11:7,5:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:44 | Pavel Mukhin – Igor Sidorenko | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
10:45 | Igor Egorov V. – Mirlanbek Mirzabaev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11,10:12) |
10:50 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:55 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Eliseevich | 4:1 (18:16,11:8,11:6,7:11,13:11) |
10:55 | Pavel Platonov – Nikita Yarushin | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:10 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Ivan Minin | 1:4 (2:11,14:12,7:11,3:11,5:11) |
11:10 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:5,13:15,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:10 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Andrey Lobanov | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:3,11:8,3:11,7:11,14:12) |
11:18 | Sean Malakhov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:1 (11:4,14:12,11:9,12:14,11:3) |
11:26 | Evgeny Mitrik – Maxim Semizorov | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
11:29 | Pavel Eliseevich – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
11:35 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexey Evtyushin | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:3,13:15,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
11:41 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Nikita Yarushin | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
11:44 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dmitriy Barsukov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,3:11) |
11:45 | Ivan Doronin – Igor Sidorenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
11:48 | Alexey Dolgov – Ilya Vakulenko | 4:3 (6:11,2:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
11:50 | Victor Rakhmanov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (8:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
11:50 | Gleb Shamruk – Andrey Terekhin | 2:4 (11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:00 | Sergey Filchev – Andrey Popov | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
12:09 | Pavel Pulnyi – Egor Ovchinnikov | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,4:11,11:4,5:11) |
12:10 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
12:12 | Igor Sidorenko – Pavel Mukhin | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:3,12:10) |
12:20 | Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (11:5,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
12:24 | Vitalii Murzin – Kutbidillo Teshaboev | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Ilya Vakulenko – Maxim Semizorov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,6:11) |
12:30 | Grigorii Solovov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:2 (8:11,14:12,14:12,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
12:30 | Gleb Shamruk – Andrey Lobanov | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,13:15,11:4,11:7,11:7,2:11) |
12:35 | Pavel Platonov – Vadim Yaroshenko | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
12:40 | Pavel Eliseevich – Egor Ovchinnikov | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:8,13:11) |
12:42 | Dmitriy Barsukov – Ivan Minin | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:43 | Sean Malakhov – Ivan Doronin | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,13:15,11:6,11:4,11:3,11:6) |
12:59 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Andrey Terekhin | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:2,10:12) |
13:03 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Pavel Platonov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:3,6:11,2:11) |
13:05 | Andrey Popov – Vitalii Murzin | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
13:05 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,11:2,11:4,10:12) |
13:10 | Evgeny Mitrik – Alexey Dolgov | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,11:13,13:15) |
13:25 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
13:43 | Kutbidillo Teshaboev – Sergey Filchev | 0:4 (9:11,13:15,11:13,7:11) |
13:45 | Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Semizorov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:48 | Stanislav Leonovich – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:1,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
13:50 | Andrey Mamay – Oleg Shakovets | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
14:00 | Evgeni Egorov – Yegor Moskvin | 4:1 (14:12,11:5,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Vladislav Osokin – Nikolay Budeev | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
14:05 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Pulnyi | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Nikita Ivanov – Denis Tebenkov | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,7:11,13:11,11:13) |
14:13 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,15:13,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
14:15 | Sergey Filchev – Vitalii Murzin | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:1) |
14:15 | Evgeny Mitrik – Ilya Vakulenko | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:23 | Leopold Semernik – Oleg Ponomarenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,1:11,12:10,10:12,13:11) |
14:30 | Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev – Hickmatillo Gofurov | 4:1 (8:11,13:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
14:35 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Pavel Eliseevich | 4:0 (11:3,14:12,11:6,11:9) |
14:50 | Maxim Semizorov – Ilya Vakulenko | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:55 | Andrey Popov – Kutbidillo Teshaboev | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,11:8,6:11,4:11,11:6) |
14:58 | Alexey Yamankin – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:00 | Pavel Pulnyi – Pavel Potrepko | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Nikolay Budeev – Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,11:9,10:12,8:11,12:14,14:12) |
15:03 | Denis Medvedev – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:03 | Andrey Mamay – Oleg Ponomarenko | 3:4 (5:11,3:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,13:11,2:11) |
15:05 | Yegor Moskvin – Nikita Ivanov | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:21 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Sergey Filchev – Kutbidillo Teshaboev | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
15:31 | Denis Oleinikov – Mikhail Leonov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
15:32 | Dmitry Fedoseev – Igor Klochko | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,3:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:45 | Denis Tebenkov – Evgeni Egorov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,3:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
15:45 | Leopold Semernik – Oleg Shakovets | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
15:47 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:6,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
15:54 | Hickmatillo Gofurov – Vladislav Osokin | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
15:58 | Anton Sentyabov – Denis Oleinikov | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
16:00 | Valery But-Gusaim – Sergey Shirkin | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,10:12,11:9,2:11,8:11) |
16:10 | Vitalii Murzin – Andrey Popov | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
16:10 | Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Klochko | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:11 | Andrey Mamay – Leopold Semernik | 2:4 (9:11,2:11,12:14,11:3,11:9,4:11) |
16:14 | Evgeni Egorov – Nikita Ivanov | 2:4 (11:13,4:11,11:4,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
16:16 | Vladislav Osokin – Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev | 4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:5,14:12) |
16:18 | Stanislav Leonovich – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
16:31 | Mikhail Leonov – Alexey Yamankin | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,4:11,13:11,3:11,11:4,12:14) |
16:33 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Nikolai Brui | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:5,4:11,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
16:35 | Denis Medvedev – Evgeniy Elizarov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,12:10,3:11,12:14) |
16:37 | Kutbidillo Teshaboev – Andrey Popov | 2:4 (15:13,3:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:38 | Nikolay Budeev – Hickmatillo Gofurov | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
16:42 | Dmitry Fedoseev – Pavel Potrepko | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,13:11,11:7) |
16:47 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Oleg Shakovets | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
16:48 | Yegor Moskvin – Denis Tebenkov | 1:4 (14:12,3:11,9:11,8:11,13:15) |
16:48 | Oleg Shakovets – Leopold Semernik | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,2:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Valery But-Gusaim – Nikolai Brui | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,4:11) |
17:07 | Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev – Vladislav Osokin | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:10 | Alexey Yamankin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
17:10 | Denis Medvedev – Stanislav Leonovich | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,2:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:12 | Sergey Filchev – Vitalii Murzin | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
17:15 | Nikita Ivanov – Evgeni Egorov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
17:20 | Pavel Pulnyi – Dmitry Fedoseev | 1:4 (4:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:35 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Andrey Mamay | 4:3 (11:6,13:15,11:6,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:5) |
17:37 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
17:38 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Sergey Shirkin | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7,12:14,7:11,11:8) |
17:40 | Hickmatillo Gofurov – Nikolay Budeev | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,16:14,11:8) |
17:40 | Anton Sentyabov – Mikhail Leonov | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
17:43 | Denis Tebenkov – Yegor Moskvin | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:4,11:9,9:11) |
17:50 | Igor Klochko – Pavel Potrepko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,14:12,11:6) |
18:00 | Ildar Khairullin – Sergey Morozov | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:2,11:1,11:7) |
18:11 | Evgeni Egorov – Denis Tebenkov | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,11:7,11:5,6:11) |
18:12 | Oleg Shakovets – Andrey Mamay | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Denis Oleinikov – Alexey Yamankin | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:17 | Valery But-Gusaim – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:18 | Pavel Potrepko – Dmitry Fedoseev | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,5:11,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
18:18 | Khozhiakhmat Khozhimirzaev – Nikolay Budeev | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:7,6:11,15:17,5:11) |
18:26 | Andrey Vagapov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
18:35 | Nikita Ivanov – Yegor Moskvin | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
18:38 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Leopold Semernik | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,6:11,2:11,11:7,11:9,12:14) |
18:43 | Nikolai Brui – Sergey Shirkin | 4:2 (4:11,11:9,11:0,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:47 | Sergey Morozov – Andrey Vagapov | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Igor Klochko – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (5:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
19:11 | Vladislav Osokin – Hickmatillo Gofurov | 3:4 (13:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,10:12,15:17,6:11) |
19:12 | Mikhail Leonov – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,12:14) |
19:16 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Valery But-Gusaim | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:1,10:12,12:14,7:11) |
19:25 | Alexey Yanshaev – Ildar Khairullin | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,11:7,12:14) |
19:33 | Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:35 | Dmitry Fedoseev – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (3:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,15:13,11:9) |
19:45 | Ildar Khairullin – Andrey Vagapov | 2:4 (11:8,2:11,2:11,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
19:45 | Sergey Shirkin – Nikolai Brui | 2:4 (8:11,14:12,5:11,11:9,12:14,7:11) |
19:51 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:0 (11:9,15:13,11:8,11:5) |
20:00 | Anton Panasyuk – Sergei Daineko | 2:4 (9:11,11:3,11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:01 | Ivan Nikulin – Vasiliy Filatov | 3:4 (11:13,9:11,11:4,12:10,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
20:04 | Matvey Tkachev – Gennady Bakulin | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
20:08 | Mirlanbek Mirzabaev – Konstantin Pogodin | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,12:10,6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
20:15 | Sergey Morozov – Alexey Yanshaev | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
20:17 | Pavel Potrepko – Igor Klochko | 2:4 (17:19,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:30 | Arthur Gaiduchenya – Maksim Buhovec | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
20:38 | Yuri Dmitriev – Azimchon Mavlyanov | 4:2 (11:8,2:11,11:13,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
20:40 | Sergey Shirkin – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
20:43 | Alexander Vinokurov – Anton Evstifeykin | 4:3 (17:15,2:11,11:3,10:12,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
20:45 | Alexey Yanshaev – Andrey Vagapov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:58 | Anton Panasyuk – Maksim Buhovec | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
21:00 | Pavel Pavlov – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:2 (6:11,15:13,11:3,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
21:10 | Danil Khramukhin – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
21:11 | Gennady Bakulin – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:3 (5:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,7:11,10:12,13:11) |
21:15 | Sergey Morozov – Ildar Khairullin | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,4:11,5:11) |
21:19 | Nikolai Brui – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:24 | Arthur Gaiduchenya – Sergei Daineko | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:25 | Alexey Yanshaev – Sergey Morozov | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,12:14) |
21:30 | Denis Polosukhin – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
21:33 | Vasiliy Filatov – Alexander Vinokurov | 2:4 (5:11,11:13,3:11,11:7,11:4,7:11) |
21:34 | Mirlanbek Mirzabaev – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:13,11:4,13:11) |
21:46 | Azimchon Mavlyanov – Matvey Tkachev | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,2:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
21:56 | Anton Panasyuk – Arthur Gaiduchenya | 4:2 (15:17,6:11,11:9,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
22:00 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 1:4 (4:11,11:4,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
22:05 | Alisher Karimjanov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
22:05 | Andrey Vagapov – Ildar Khairullin | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
22:05 | Danil Khramukhin – Dmitriy Fominikh | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
22:09 | Vladimir Yusupov – Denis Polosukhin | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
22:11 | Anton Evstifeykin – Ivan Nikulin | 4:3 (11:3,12:10,8:11,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:9) |
22:24 | Matvey Tkachev – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:13,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
22:25 | Pavel Sorogovets – Sergey Abramchuk | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
22:30 | Victor Rakhmanov – Pavel Pavlov | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:3,14:12) |
22:35 | Konstantin Pogodin – Mirlanbek Mirzabaev | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,8:11,6:11) |
22:37 | Maksim Buhovec – Sergei Daineko | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
22:40 | Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Yusupov | 3:4 (2:11,11:8,4:11,11:4,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
22:51 | Ivan Nikulin – Alexander Vinokurov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:55 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Sergey Abramchuk | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
23:00 | Aleksey Radionov – Artem Poduporin | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:06 | Gennady Bakulin – Azimchon Mavlyanov | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,10:12,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:09 | Arthur Gaiduchenya – Anton Panasyuk | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
23:10 | Pavel Pavlov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,11:4) |
23:15 | Nikolay Slastihin – Denis Polosukhin | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,2:11) |
23:20 | Yurii Murashko – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
23:23 | Vasiliy Filatov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,19:17,3:11) |
23:30 | Mirlanbek Mirzabaev – Danil Khramukhin | 2:4 (11:6,11:3,10:12,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
23:33 | Pavel Sorogovets – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 1:4 (2:11,11:4,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:35 | Alisher Karimjanov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
23:37 | Denis Polosukhin – Vladimir Yusupov | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,2:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:5) |
23:39 | Matvey Tkachev – Azimchon Mavlyanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,12:10,10:12,14:12) |
23:42 | Sergei Daineko – Maksim Buhovec | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:55 | Aleksey Radionov – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
23:58 | Alexander Vinokurov – Ivan Nikulin | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,7:11,3:11) |
23:59 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Pavel Sorogovets | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,13:11,9:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:2 (4:11,11:5,8:11,11:1,11:6,11:6) |
00:55 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:3,11:5,11:5,6:11,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
01:05 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:3,7:11,11:7) |
01:40 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,11:2) |
01:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 1:4 (6:11,12:14,11:6,7:11,14:16) |
02:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Mattias Falck – Xu Xin | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,13:11,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
03:05 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (10:12,11:6,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
03:20 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,0:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
03:40 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:3,7:11,4:11,11:3) |
04:10 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11,15:13,3:11) |
04:30 | Robert Gardos – Jon Persson | 4:3 (6:11,11:4,11:7,14:16,12:10,5:11,11:3) |
04:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,13:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
05:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,14:12,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
06:00 | Zhendong Fan – Jon Persson | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:3,10:12,10:12) |
06:30 | Ma Long – Liam Pitchford | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
06:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
07:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (12:14,11:9,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
07:35 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:50 | Liam Pitchford – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
08:25 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
08:40 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:6,11:2,11:9) |
09:15 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
09:25 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
09:55 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 1:4 (10:12,11:3,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
10:10 | Jon Persson – Jon Persson | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,12:14,8:11) |
10:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Liam Pitchford | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:50 | Zhendong Fan – Xu Xin | 4:2 (6:11,13:15,11:7,11:6,11:4,14:12) |
11:05 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,3:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
11:55 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
12:10 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,6:11,13:11) |
12:45 | Liam Pitchford – Jon Persson | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10,12:10) |
13:00 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
13:20 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:6) |
13:40 | Kanak Jha – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
14:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:2,6:11,11:9,13:11) |
14:25 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,11:3,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
15:30 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
15:55 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
16:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:2,11:8) |
16:30 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5,12:10) |
16:45 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,12:10,5:11,12:14,11:8) |
17:00 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (8:11,1:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:3,11:6,5:11,12:10) |
18:10 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (10:12,11:6,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
18:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
18:45 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
19:10 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,2:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,1:11) |
19:45 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,5:11,11:4,3:11,11:9) |
20:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:13,11:9,13:11,13:11,12:10) |
20:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
21:05 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,8:11,12:14,3:11) |
21:25 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (12:10,11:3,11:13,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:40 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
22:10 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:35 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,2:11) |
23:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
23:20 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,14:12,14:12,11:9) |
23:40 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:5,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Maria Blokhina – Neonila Popova | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:5,5:11,4:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Neonila Popova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
01:45 | Alena Ohremyuk – Maria Blokhina | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,13:11,16:14,9:11) |
02:30 | Neonila Popova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:05 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Maria Blokhina | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Victoria Selina | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:7) |
04:50 | Nadezhda Sologub – Yana Karpova | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
05:35 | Yana Karpova – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
06:15 | Nadezhda Sologub – Victoria Selina | 4:1 (14:12,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
07:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Nadezhda Sologub | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
07:50 | Victoria Selina – Yana Karpova | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Yana Karpova – Victoria Selina | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:10 | Nadezhda Sologub – Valeria Drobitkova | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
10:10 | Victoria Selina – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
10:50 | Yana Karpova – Nadezhda Sologub | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,11:5,6:11,4:11,11:5) |
11:35 | Valeria Drobitkova – Yana Karpova | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Victoria Selina – Nadezhda Sologub | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11,11:3) |
13:00 | Nadezhda Sologub – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:35 | Yana Karpova – Victoria Selina | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Nadezhda Sologub | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:45 | Victoria Selina – Yana Karpova | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Viktoriya Kondratenko | 2:4 (10:12,13:11,6:11,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
16:50 | Oksana Sorbalo – Elena Ivanova V | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:14,13:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Victoria Selina – Elena Ivanova V | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
18:25 | Victoria Selina – Viktoriya Kondratenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:55 | Oksana Sorbalo – Victoria Selina | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:45 | Viktoriya Kondratenko – Elena Ivanova V | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:9,4:11,7:11,11:5) |
20:30 | Victoria Selina – Oksana Sorbalo | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:3,7:11) |
21:10 | Elena Ivanova V – Viktoriya Kondratenko | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
22:00 | Viktoriya Kondratenko – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:45 | Elena Ivanova V – Nadezhda Sologub | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
23:30 | Oksana Sorbalo – Elena Ivanova V | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Martin Drabek – Marek Cizek | 3:2 (11:13,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
00:45 | Martin Stehlik – Miroslav Brozek | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:30 | Petr Abraham – Libor Stacho | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
13:45 | Tomas Kanka – Tomas Hrstka | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
14:15 | Petr Abraham – Tomas Hrstka | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:7,12:14,8:11) |
15:00 | Tomas Kanka – Libor Stacho | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8) |
15:15 | Petr Abraham – Tomas Kanka | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Tomas Hrstka – Libor Stacho | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Libor Stacho – Petr Abraham | 2:3 (11:8,16:14,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Tomas Hrstka – Tomas Kanka | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,4:11,11:2) |
17:00 | Jan Krames – Stepan Rejent | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8) |
17:30 | Josef Chalupa – Martin Kolovratnik | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
18:15 | Jan Krames – Martin Kolovratnik | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
18:45 | Josef Chalupa – Stepan Rejent | 2:3 (8:11,14:16,11:8,12:10,8:11) |
19:15 | Jan Krames – Josef Chalupa | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
19:45 | Martin Kolovratnik – Stepan Rejent | 3:1 (13:11,12:14,11:6,14:12) |
20:25 | Stepan Rejent – Josef Chalupa | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,1:11,12:10) |
20:45 | Martin Kolovratnik – Jan Krames | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Ludek Stoces – Miroslav Brozek | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:4) |
21:30 | Adam Danicek – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Ludek Stoces – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,1:11,2:11) |
22:30 | Adam Danicek – Miroslav Brozek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Ludek Stoces – Adam Danicek | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Ludek Stoces – Miroslav Brozek | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Petr Svoboda – Tomas Tecl | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Radek Rose – Martin Bittner | 3:0 (11:3,14:12,11:7) |
00:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Tomas Hasil | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Karel Baros – Jiri Vanous | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,13:11) |
00:45 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Ludek Madle | 3:0 (11:7,19:17,11:9) |
01:00 | Michal Sklenar – Karel Brozhik | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,12:10) |
01:15 | Jan Svoboda – Ladislav Havel | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Michal Zahradka – Michal Regner | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
01:45 | Ludek Madle – Jakub Stolfa | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
01:45 | Karel Brozhik – Tibor Batthyany | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,13:15,7:11) |
02:15 | Michal Sklenar – Michal Zahradka | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
02:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Jan Svoboda | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Tibor Batthyany – Michal Regner | 2:3 (13:15,9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
02:45 | Jakub Stolfa – Ladislav Havel | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Ludek Madle – Jan Svoboda | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
03:15 | Karel Brozhik – Michal Zahradka | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Michal Regner – Michal Sklenar | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
03:45 | Ladislav Havel – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:2,11:4) |
04:15 | Jan Svoboda – Jakub Stolfa | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
04:15 | Michal Zahradka – Tibor Batthyany | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
04:45 | Ladislav Havel – Ludek Madle | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
04:45 | Michal Regner – Karel Brozhik | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:15 | Tibor Batthyany – Michal Sklenar | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
05:15 | Jakub Stolfa – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:1 (15:13,11:3,9:11,11:9) |
05:45 | Michal Sklenar – Tibor Batthyany | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
05:45 | Jan Svoboda – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,6:11) |
06:15 | Ladislav Havel – Jakub Stolfa | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:4) |
08:45 | Ondrej Paril – Radim Urbaniec | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,4:11,11:5,11:0) |
08:45 | Pavel Marx – Miroslav Janca | 3:1 (14:16,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
08:45 | Filip Kopecky – Denis Hofman | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
08:45 | Jakub Joksch – Josef Koutnik | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
09:15 | Ludek Pelikan – Michal Macurak | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:2,11:13,5:11) |
09:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:8) |
09:15 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Radek Fnukal | 2:3 (6:11,11:13,11:4,12:10,6:11) |
09:30 | Martin Blazek – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
09:45 | Miroslav Janca – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:45 | Radim Urbaniec – Ludek Pelikan | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
09:45 | Denis Hofman – Martin Blazek | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Josef Koutnik – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
10:15 | Michal Macurak – Ondrej Paril | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
10:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Pavel Marx | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Filip Kopecky | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Radek Fnukal – Jakub Joksch | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Filip Kopecky – Martin Blazek | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
10:45 | Jakub Joksch – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Ondrej Paril – Ludek Pelikan | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 | Pavel Marx – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11) |
11:15 | Denis Hofman – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3) |
11:15 | Radim Urbaniec – Michal Macurak | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,13:15) |
11:15 | Josef Koutnik – Radek Fnukal | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Miroslav Janca – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,14:12,11:7,12:10) |
11:45 | Jiri Ruzicka – Martin Blazek | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
12:15 | Jakub Joksch – Radek Fnukal | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Denis Hofman – Filip Kopecky | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Vladimir Havlicek – Jiri Vojtech | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,13:15,0:11) |
12:45 | Jiri Neuman – Miloslav Dvorak | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Mikhail Vavrecka – Krystof Lotrek | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
13:00 | Karel Brozhik – Denis Hofman | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Tomas Stempak – Jan Kasal | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Petr Otruba – Tomas Tecl | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Filip Kopecky – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
13:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
13:45 | Jiri Vojtech – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,12:14,11:8,5:11) |
13:45 | Miloslav Dvorak – Petr Otruba | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Krystof Lotrek – Tomas Stempak | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
14:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Karel Brozhik | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,3:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Jiri Pozarsky – Vladimir Havlicek | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
14:30 | Jan Kasal – Mikhail Vavrecka | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Tomas Tecl – Jiri Neuman | 2:3 (11:13,3:11,11:7,11:5,12:14) |
14:45 | Jiri Neuman – Petr Otruba | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:8) |
14:45 | Mikhail Vavrecka – Tomas Stempak | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Vladimir Havlicek – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:00 | Karel Brozhik – Filip Kopecky | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,4:11,11:5,11:9) |
15:15 | Miloslav Dvorak – Tomas Tecl | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Jiri Vojtech – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Krystof Lotrek – Jan Kasal | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:2,11:6,11:6) |
15:45 | Petr Otruba – Miloslav Dvorak | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Karel Brozhik – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
16:00 | Vladimir Havlicek – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:4) |
16:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Vojtech | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:9,15:13) |
16:15 | Jiri Neuman – Tomas Tecl | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Tomas Janata – Lukas Babicka | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Miroslav Malek – Marek Cejka | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,2:11) |
16:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Marcel Pikous | 3:1 (11:7,15:13,14:16,11:4) |
17:00 | Petr Vicherek – Marek Zaskodny | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:15 | Tomas Andrle – Tomas Pesula | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Jan Skvrna – Jakub Stusek | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
17:30 | Milan Urban – Milan Kolar | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
17:45 | Lukas Babicka – Tomas Andrle | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Marcel Pikous – Milan Urban | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Marek Zaskodny – Jan Skvrna | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,1:11) |
18:00 | Marek Cejka – Jiri Neuman | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,7:11) |
18:30 | Miloslav Dvorak – Miroslav Malek | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9) |
19:30 | Jakub Stusek – Petr Vicherek | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:7,13:11) |
19:30 | Tomas Pesula – Tomas Janata | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
19:30 | Milan Kolar – Petr Oliver Korp | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Milan Urban | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Miroslav Malek – Jiri Neuman | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:2,8:11) |
19:45 | Petr Vicherek – Jan Skvrna | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,3:11,11:4,6:11) |
19:45 | Tomas Janata – Tomas Andrle | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:15 | Lukas Babicka – Tomas Pesula | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
20:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Jakub Stusek | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
20:15 | Marek Cejka – Miloslav Dvorak | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Marcel Pikous – Milan Kolar | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:9) |
20:30 | Marek Cejka – Miroslav Malek | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
21:00 | Tomas Pesula – Lukas Babicka | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Jan Skvrna – Marek Zaskodny | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
21:15 | Petr Hisler – Jiri Svec | 3:1 (9:11,15:13,11:4,11:6) |
21:15 | Petr Bradac – Vaclav Hruska Jr. | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,14:12,6:11) |
21:15 | Zdenek Janovsky – Petr Masa | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,12:14,4:11) |
21:30 | Mikulas Leopold – Tibor Kolenic | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
21:30 | Karel Hons – Ales Krejci | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Ales Bayer – Matej Mazurek | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
21:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Erik Mares | 2:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,3:11) |
22:00 | Jiri Svec – Mikulas Leopold | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Martin Pavliska | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
22:15 | Martin Pavliska – Ales Bayer | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Petr Masa – Karel Hons | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Vaclav Hruska Jr. – Marek Zaskodny | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Matej Mazurek – Jan Mechel Jr. | 1:3 (13:15,9:11,14:12,9:11) |
22:30 | Tibor Kolenic – Petr Hisler | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
22:30 | Erik Mares – Petr Bradac | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9) |
22:45 | Ales Krejci – Zdenek Janovsky | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
22:45 | Petr Hisler – Mikulas Leopold | 2:3 (8:11,15:13,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:00 | Petr Bradac – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
23:00 | Ales Bayer – Jan Mechel Jr. | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
23:15 | Jiri Svec – Tibor Kolenic | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
23:15 | Zdenek Janovsky – Karel Hons | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:7,21:19,11:3) |
23:30 | Vaclav Hruska Jr. – Erik Mares | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
23:30 | Matej Mazurek – Martin Pavliska | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:45 | Petr Masa – Ales Krejci | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Krystof Prida – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
01:00 | David Prusa – Martin Stusek | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
09:20 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jiri Medlin | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Marek Fabini – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
10:15 | Petr Chlumsky – Jiri Medlin | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,4:11) |
10:45 | Petr Chlumsky – Ondrej Fiklik | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Marek Fabini – Jiri Medlin | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Jiri Medlin – Petr Chlumsky | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,2:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Jakub Senk – Jan Simecek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:45 | David Mutl – Jakub Senk | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
14:15 | Marek Fabini – Jan Simecek | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Marek Fabini – Jakub Senk | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
15:15 | David Mutl – Jan Simecek | 1:3 (13:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Marek Fabini – David Mutl | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:5) |
17:45 | Jachym Sebl – Radek Libovicky | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
18:15 | Pavel Vilhelm – Lukas Pour | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Pavel Vilhelm – Radek Libovicky | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Jachym Sebl – Lukas Pour | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
19:45 | Pavel Vilhelm – Jachym Sebl | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Jachym Sebl – Pavel Vilhelm | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Radek Libovicky – Lukas Pour | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 | Adam Khalaila – Dominik Pasek | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
21:45 | Marek Kulisek – Adam Khalaila | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:15 | Petr Kotrbaty – Dominik Pasek | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,14:16,11:2) |
22:50 | Petr Kotrbaty – Adam Khalaila | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
23:20 | Marek Kulisek – Dominik Pasek | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
23:45 | Petr Kotrbaty – Marek Kulisek | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
TT-Cup
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
00:20 | Anton Orbakas – Nikita Gubanov | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,3:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Grigory Sludenko – Dmitry Molchanov | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:00 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,7:11,14:12,11:9) |
01:00 | Maxim Vasin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
01:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Anton Olhovoi | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Grigory Sludenko | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,14:12,7:11,7:11) |
02:10 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Maxim Smyshnikov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
02:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Dmitry Molchanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:3 (11:4,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:4,10:12,12:10) |
02:45 | Dmitry Polyakov – Igor Fokin | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,7:11,12:10,8:11,4:11,12:10) |
02:50 | Maxim Vasin – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
03:20 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,13:11) |
03:30 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:2 (14:12,4:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
03:30 | Nikita Gubanov – Maxim Vasin | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,8:11) |
04:05 | Dmitry Molchanov – Grigory Sludenko | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,13:11,11:3) |
04:15 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Igor Fokin | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,13:11,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
04:15 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Anton Orbakas | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
05:00 | Igor Fokin – Maxim Smyshnikov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
05:05 | Anton Orbakas – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
05:10 | Arkady Chesnokov – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,12:14,10:12,6:11) |
05:35 | Dmitry Polyakov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:45 | Maxim Vasin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
05:50 | Denis Bahtin – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
06:25 | Igor Fokin – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
06:25 | Anton Orbakas – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
06:30 | Alexander Ivanenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
07:00 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:05 | Maxim Vasin – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
07:05 | Denis Bahtin – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
07:55 | Arkady Chesnokov – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,5:11,7:11,14:12,9:11) |
08:10 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:4,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
08:10 | Dmitry Molchanov – Andrey Subbotin | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
08:45 | Gennady Veitas – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Sergey Gubanov | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Sergey Dema | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Arkady Chesnokov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:6,13:11) |
09:30 | Andrey Subbotin – Vladimir Vakulenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,10:12,11:9,11:5,12:10,10:12) |
09:40 | Sergey Dema – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
10:10 | Gennady Veitas – Denis Bahtin | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Arthur Mukomelov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:20 | Dmitry Molchanov – Sergey Gubanov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:3) |
10:50 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:55 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Dmitry Molchanov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Gennady Veitas – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:7,10:12,12:10) |
11:30 | Sergey Gubanov – Andrey Subbotin | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,10:12,13:15) |
11:40 | Oleg Tretyakov – Sergey Dema | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Alexander Ivanenko – Denis Bahtin | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,4:11,11:5,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
12:10 | Sergey Gubanov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:15 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Arkady Chesnokov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
12:55 | Andrey Subbotin – Dmitry Molchanov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
13:00 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (14:16,10:12,16:14,11:13,9:11) |
13:10 | Gennady Veitas – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,4:11) |
13:45 | Denis Bahtin – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:13,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:13,10:12,4:11,11:5,12:10,9:11) |
14:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:25 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,5:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Andrey Subbotin – Dmitry Molchanov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
15:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,14:12,8:11,11:13) |
15:20 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Sergey Dema | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Andrey Subbotin | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
15:50 | Denis Bahtin – Gennady Veitas | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
16:10 | Sergey Gubanov – Dmitry Molchanov | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:20 | Oleg Tretyakov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:00 | Grigory Sludenko – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6,13:11) |
17:05 | Dmitry Molchanov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
17:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
17:35 | Andrey Subbotin – Sergey Gubanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Sergey Dema – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Konstantin Ivanov – Mikhail Oleinik | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,16:14) |
18:05 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
18:20 | Sergey Gubanov – Andrey Subbotin | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:3,11:4) |
18:25 | Arthur Mukomelov – Sergey Dema | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Mikhail Oleinik – Grigory Sludenko | 3:4 (9:11,14:12,7:11,11:6,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
19:05 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Dmitry Molchanov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:10 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
19:45 | Grigory Sludenko – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexey Shilo | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
20:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Igor Shinkar | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,14:16,6:11) |
20:35 | Konstantin Pushkar – Mikhail Oleinik | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Boris Smirnov – Alexander Boherman | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
20:45 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Yuri Bannikov | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,14:12,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
21:20 | Mikhail Oleinik – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,14:12,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Yuri Bannikov – Sergey Pavlina | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:30 | Alexander Boherman – Sergey Gubanov | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,16:14,8:11) |
22:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Grigory Sludenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
22:15 | Boris Smirnov – Igor Shinkar | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Alexey Shilo | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
22:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
23:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Grigory Sludenko | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,7:11,11:7,13:15,11:8) |
23:00 | Sergey Pavlina – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:4) |
23:40 | Mikhail Oleinik – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,12:10,5:11,13:11,11:5) |
23:40 | Alexey Shilo – Yuri Bannikov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5,12:10) |
23:40 | Igor Shinkar – Alexander Boherman | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Maxim Smirnov – Bogdan Timoshin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:23 | Maxim Katanov – Natalia Ermakova | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:25 | Victor Yaichkov – Sergey Klyukin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
00:52 | Victor Yaichkov – Maxim Smirnov | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
00:56 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:56 | Maksim Malyush – Maxim Katanov | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
01:24 | Natalia Ermakova – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:27 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Pekhterev | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:29 | Bogdan Timoshin – Michail Snitko | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
01:58 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Sergey Klyukin | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
02:02 | Maksim Malyush – Natalia Ermakova | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Victor Yaichkov – Bogdan Timoshin | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
02:31 | Maxim Katanov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
02:33 | Maxim Smirnov – Michail Snitko | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
02:37 | Victor Yaichkov – Alexander Pekhterev | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:06 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Maxim Katanov | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:07 | Alexander Pekhterev – Victor Yaichkov | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
03:08 | Michail Snitko – Victor Yaichkov | 4:0 (11:2,11:0,11:7,11:5) |
03:41 | Roman Molchanov – Maxim Abakumov | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
03:44 | Alexander Pekhterev – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
04:17 | Komron Salimov – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
04:22 | Alexander Belikov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,2:11,4:11) |
04:47 | Roman Molchanov – Alexander Belikov | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,7:11,15:13,12:14,8:11) |
04:56 | Alexander Pekhterev – Komron Salimov | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:4,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
05:07 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Alexander Sokov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
05:35 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Maxim Abakumov | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
06:04 | Alexander Pekhterev – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
06:08 | Roman Molchanov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
06:09 | Komron Salimov – Alexander Sokov | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
06:33 | Alexander Belikov – Maxim Abakumov | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,12:10,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
07:09 | Alexander Sokov – Komron Salimov | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:20 | Alexander Belikov – Roman Molchanov | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,4:11) |
07:47 | Artem Zubakhin – Vasily Deryugin | 2:4 (11:8,11:13,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
07:59 | Karina Komissarova – Mikhail Furaev | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
08:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
08:05 | Valery Kasimtsev – Artem Frolenkov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
08:21 | Svetlana Smirnova – Alexander Rumyantsev | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
08:32 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
08:34 | Alexander Belikov – Alena Chendey | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
08:34 | Alberto Perez Perez – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
08:55 | Artem Zubakhin – Kirill Zagylyaev | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
08:55 | Karina Komissarova – Svetlana Smirnova | 2:4 (11:7,11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:08 | Valery Kasimtsev – Alberto Perez Perez | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:08 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexander Belikov | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
09:28 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Vasily Deryugin | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
09:31 | Alexander Rumyantsev – Mikhail Furaev | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,4:11,2:11,3:11) |
09:42 | Ilya Ulchenko – Artem Frolenkov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
09:42 | Alena Chendey – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
09:59 | Artem Zubakhin – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
09:59 | Karina Komissarova – Alexander Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:5,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
10:16 | Valery Kasimtsev – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:1,11:7) |
10:16 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alena Chendey | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
10:34 | Svetlana Smirnova – Mikhail Furaev | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,13:11,11:9,13:11) |
10:37 | Kirill Zagylyaev – Vasily Deryugin | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:50 | Alberto Perez Perez – Artem Frolenkov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Alexander Belikov – Pavel Karmanov | 1:4 (10:12,3:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
11:11 | Vasily Deryugin – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Mikhail Furaev – Svetlana Smirnova | 4:3 (11:4,11:2,6:11,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:24 | Pavel Karmanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:14,11:6,11:5) |
11:24 | Artem Frolenkov – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:46 | Victor Yaichkov – Kirill Zagylyaev | 2:4 (12:10,10:12,7:11,11:7,5:11,3:11) |
11:51 | Natalia Ermakova – Kristina Frolova | 3:4 (11:13,11:13,10:12,11:6,12:10,11:6,8:11) |
12:05 | Rudolf Komisarov – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:05 | Alina Dzugulova – Maxim Abakumov | 3:4 (3:11,11:8,12:14,7:11,12:10,11:6,8:11) |
12:23 | Artem Frolenkov – Ilya Ulchenko | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
12:28 | Michail Snitko – Igor Razumov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
12:34 | Alexander Kopanskov – Roman Molchanov | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
12:34 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:49 | Victor Yaichkov – Michail Snitko | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,5:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:55 | Natalia Ermakova – Artem Frolenkov | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:03 | Alina Dzugulova – Alexander Kopanskov | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
13:08 | Rudolf Komisarov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
13:26 | Ilya Ulchenko – Kristina Frolova | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:31 | Igor Razumov – Kirill Zagylyaev | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
13:42 | Roman Molchanov – Maxim Abakumov | 3:4 (11:9,13:15,12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
13:42 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Zubakhin | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
13:58 | Victor Yaichkov – Igor Razumov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:01 | Natalia Ermakova – Ilya Ulchenko | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:16 | Alina Dzugulova – Roman Molchanov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
14:16 | Rudolf Komisarov – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:34 | Artem Frolenkov – Kristina Frolova | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
14:36 | Michail Snitko – Kirill Zagylyaev | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
14:50 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:50 | Alexander Kopanskov – Maxim Abakumov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,12:10,12:14,6:11) |
15:12 | Kristina Frolova – Ilya Ulchenko | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Igor Razumov – Michail Snitko | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
15:24 | Maxim Abakumov – Roman Molchanov | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
15:24 | Artem Zubakhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
16:00 | Vasily Deryugin – Komron Salimov | 2:4 (14:16,8:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Valery Kasimtsev – Alberto Perez Perez | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:00 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:7,13:15,12:14,11:9) |
16:25 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Igor Razumov | 4:1 (11:4,14:12,4:11,11:5,11:7) |
16:27 | Artem Zubakhin – Alexander Kopanskov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,3:11,8:11) |
16:34 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Sokov | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Vasily Deryugin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:4 (15:17,9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
17:08 | Valery Kasimtsev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:30 | Alexander Kopanskov – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 4:1 (11:5,15:13,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
17:32 | Alexander Sokov – Alberto Perez Perez | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
17:35 | Igor Razumov – Komron Salimov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
18:05 | Vasily Deryugin – Igor Razumov | 4:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
18:07 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexander Kopanskov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,12:14,6:11) |
18:10 | Valery Kasimtsev – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
18:38 | Artem Zubakhin – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,6:11,12:10) |
18:40 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Komron Salimov | 4:3 (11:5,11:3,8:11,10:12,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
18:45 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:15 | Komron Salimov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,4:11,8:11) |
19:17 | Alberto Perez Perez – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
19:23 | Alexander Kopanskov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,14:16) |
20:00 | Maxim Smirnov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,2:11,11:3,6:11) |
20:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Aleksey Sobolev | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:6,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:03 | Maksim Malyush – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (11:8,15:13,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
20:25 | Maxim Katanov – Natalia Ermakova | 4:1 (16:14,11:7,15:13,10:12,11:9) |
20:31 | Andrey Koksharov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
20:32 | Mikhail Fedotov – Mikhail Katanov | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:34 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Michail Snitko | 3:4 (11:9,3:11,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:58 | Maksim Malyush – Andrey Koksharov | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Maxim Katanov | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:05 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Fedotov | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:08 | Maxim Smirnov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
21:35 | Natalia Ermakova – Victor Yaichkov | 4:3 (11:7,13:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,12:10) |
21:36 | Michail Snitko – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:3,9:11,9:11) |
21:36 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Komron Salimov | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Mikhail Katanov – Aleksey Sobolev | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
21:58 | Maksim Malyush – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
22:07 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
22:12 | Maxim Smirnov – Michail Snitko | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
22:15 | Rudolf Komisarov – Natalia Ermakova | 4:1 (5:11,11:5,12:10,11:4,11:6) |
22:28 | Mikhail Fedotov – Aleksey Sobolev | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:29 | Aleksey Sobolev – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
22:39 | Andrey Koksharov – Komron Salimov | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Maxim Katanov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
22:40 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
23:04 | Komron Salimov – Maksim Malyush | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
23:15 | Victor Yaichkov – Maxim Katanov | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Michail Snitko – Maxim Smirnov | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
23:39 | Maxim Katanov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
23:49 | Michail Snitko – Maxim Smirnov | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
Masters. China. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:45 | Michael Zhang – Jerry Vasquez | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
02:30 | Jerry Vasquez – Rahim Shah | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:2) |
02:45 | Michael Zhang – Rana Gaurang | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:6) |
03:15 | Rahim Shah – Rana Gaurang | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
04:00 | Jerry Vasquez – Rana Gaurang | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Petr Mukhurov – Artem Meleshko | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
08:15 | Denis Khvesenya – Aleksandr Medvedev | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Artem Meleshko – Denis Khvesenya | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
09:15 | Aleksandr Medvedev – Petr Mukhurov | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Petr Mukhurov – Denis Khvesenya | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Artem Meleshko – Aleksandr Medvedev | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Aleksandr Medvedev – Artem Meleshko | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,9:11) |
11:45 | Kirill Shurapov – Vladimir Promskii | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Zhou Jinyu – Andrei Kopchinskii | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,12:10,11:7) |
13:00 | Vladimir Promskii – Zhou Jinyu | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
13:15 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Kirill Shurapov | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:6,12:14,11:3) |
14:00 | Kirill Shurapov – Zhou Jinyu | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:7,11:1) |
14:30 | Vladimir Promskii – Andrei Kopchinskii | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Andrei Kopchinskii – Zhou Jinyu | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Mikhail Manchuk – Petr Kernoga | 3:2 (4:11,13:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:30 | Alexander Glushko – Sergei Lysakovskii | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Petr Kernoga – Alexander Glushko | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,10:12) |
17:30 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Mikhail Manchuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
17:45 | Mikhail Manchuk – Alexander Glushko | 2:3 (11:0,11:4,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Petr Kernoga – Sergei Lysakovskii | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
20:30 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Alexander Glushko | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:5) |
20:45 | Sergey Sapega – Aleksandr Sidorkov | 2:3 (12:14,11:6,11:4,7:11,11:13) |
21:30 | Maxim Evitch – Dmitry Strigutsky | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Maxim Evitch | 3:2 (12:10,10:12,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Dmitry Strigutsky – Sergey Sapega | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Sergey Sapega – Maxim Evitch | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Dmitry Strigutsky | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,2:11) |
Top Shot Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Alina Garshina – Olga Belikova | 2:4 (15:13,11:5,9:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:36 | Elizaveta Nikanorova – Olesja Troickaya | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,13:15,11:9,6:11,2:11) |
09:13 | Elizaveta Nikanorova – Olga Belikova | 1:4 (5:11,14:16,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
09:45 | Alina Garshina – Olesja Troickaya | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:13,14:12) |
10:22 | Olesja Troickaya – Olga Belikova | 4:3 (13:15,11:5,8:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
11:16 | Elizaveta Nikanorova – Alina Garshina | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:3,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
VR League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Noon – JenShen | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
08:27 | Rain – Woody | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:13) |
08:59 | Gorec – Tred | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:9,12:10,12:14,11:6) |
09:30 | Deposha – BigSamBY | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,5:11,11:2,11:9,11:3) |
09:52 | Noon – Razor | 3:3 (9:11,3:11,16:14,11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
10:25 | Tred – BigSamBY | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:25 | Noon – Tred | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:15 | JenShen – Woody | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:3,11:2,11:9) |
11:30 | Gorec – Deposha | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,5:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
12:01 | Razor – Woody | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
12:18 | BigSamBY – Gorec | 3:4 (10:12,11:3,11:7,10:12,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
12:56 | Razor – BigSamBY | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,28:30,11:9,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
13:23 | JenShen – Deposha | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4,11:5) |
13:45 | Woody – Gorec | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,11:13,14:16,8:11) |
14:12 | Deposha – Gorec | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
14:29 | Deposha – JenShen | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:13,5:11,11:8) |
15:08 | Pluto – BigSamBY | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
15:28 | Blur – Vegas | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:49 | Dava – Voodoo | 0:4 (7:11,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
16:09 | Gorec – JenShen | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
16:26 | BigSamBY – Blur | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,14:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
16:50 | Dava – JenShen | 4:1 (11:2,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
17:11 | BigSamBY – JenShen | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
17:31 | Pluto – Vegas | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:52 | Voodoo – Gorec | 4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
18:12 | Blur – Pluto | 3:4 (4:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Dava – Gorec | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
19:00 | Blur – Gorec | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,11:2,11:2) |
19:12 | Vegas – Voodoo | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:24 | Vegas – Pluto | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:32 | Pluto – Dava | 4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
20:11 | Voodoo – Pluto | 3:4 (11:4,12:14,12:10,11:8,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:20 | Viorel Evstratii – Serghei Stetco | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
08:50 | Ivan Boyan – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:20 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Igor Rotaru | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
09:50 | Viorel Evstratii – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,14:12,11:2) |
10:20 | Igor Rotaru – Serghei Stetco | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:6,11:2) |
10:50 | Ivan Boyan – Alexandru Vedernicov | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
11:20 | Viorel Evstratii – Igor Rotaru | 2:3 (8:11,11:2,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
11:50 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
12:20 | Ivan Boyan – Serghei Stetco | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:3) |
12:50 | Viorel Evstratii – Alexandru Vedernicov | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:20 | Ivan Boyan – Igor Rotaru | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
13:50 | Vitaly Pleskach – Serghei Stetco | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7) |
14:20 | Viorel Evstratii – Ivan Boyan | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
14:50 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Serghei Stetco | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,13:11) |
15:20 | Igor Rotaru – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (11:7,2:11,11:13,6:11) |
15:50 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
16:20 | Denis Burenok – Serhey Mischenko | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:50 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Serhey Mischenko | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
17:20 | Denis Burenok – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,13:11) |
17:50 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Denis Burenok | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,11:8,6:11) |
18:20 | Serhey Mischenko – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
18:55 | Aleksandr Yavorskiy – Denis Burenok | 1:3 (2:11,3:11,14:12,3:11) |
19:25 | Serhey Mischenko – Ruslan Pashkevich | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Igor Nizioc – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
20:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Sveatoslav Panteleev | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Igor Nizioc – Sveatoslav Panteleev | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:3,12:10) |
21:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Vitaliy Dyrl | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,4:11) |
22:00 | Igor Nizioc – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11,12:10) |
22:30 | Sveatoslav Panteleev – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:0 (14:12,11:4,12:10) |
23:05 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,3:11,11:6) |
23:35 | Sveatoslav Panteleev – Igor Nizioc | 3:2 (11:6,14:12,10:12,5:11,11:6) |
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Dmitri Rakel – Raimond Einer | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
09:15 | Kuido Poder – Dmitri Rakel | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
09:45 | Carlo Accorsi – Raimond Einer | 2:3 (11:2,6:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
10:15 | Carlo Accorsi – Dmitri Rakel | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
10:45 | Kuido Poder – Raimond Einer | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
11:00 | Carlo Accorsi – Kuido Poder | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
13:15 | Heldur Nermann – Joelaid Margus | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,12:14) |
14:45 | Tonu Kanne – Heldur Nermann | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,0:11) |
15:15 | Oleg Gussarov – Joelaid Margus | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Tonu Kanne – Oleg Gussarov | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Joelaid Margus – Oleg Gussarov | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Toivo Tuisk – Anton Kukeste | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Indrek Soe – Toivo Tuisk | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
19:00 | Edvinas Tamashauskas – Anton Kukeste | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
19:30 | Edvinas Tamashauskas – Toivo Tuisk | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11) |
20:00 | Indrek Soe – Anton Kukeste | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Toivo Tuisk – Indrek Soe | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Anton Kukeste – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9) |
Setka Cup. Slovakia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Samuel Martinka – Felix Ivanco | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
09:15 | Robert Valuch Jr. – Kristian Doubek | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,6:11,17:15,11:6) |
10:15 | Samuel Martinka – Kristian Doubek | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Adam Janik – Felix Ivanco | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:45 | Samuel Martinka – Adam Janik | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
12:45 | Robert Valuch Jr. – Felix Ivanco | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
13:45 | Robert Valuch Jr. – Adam Janik | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:15 | Kristian Doubek – Felix Ivanco | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Samuel Martinka – Robert Valuch Jr. | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,13:11,12:14,6:11) |
15:30 | Daniil Leshchenko – Felix Ivanco | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Adam Janik – Kristian Doubek | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,5:11,8:11,1:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Martin Sip | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,12:10) |
09:30 | Tomas Martinko – Stepan Brhel | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
09:45 | Thomas Koldas – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:30 | Jiri Martinko – Vit Kadlec | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
10:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Tomas Martinko | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
11:00 | Thomas Koldas – Stepan Brhel | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
11:15 | Vit Kadlec – Martin Sip | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Jiri Martinko – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:00 | Amirreza Abbasi – Thomas Koldas | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
12:30 | Tomas Martinko – Martin Sip | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
12:45 | Jiri Martinko – Stepan Brhel | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
13:00 | Vit Kadlec – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:15 | Tomas Martinko – Thomas Koldas | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
13:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Jiri Martinko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Dmitrij Prokopcov – Martin Sip | 3:2 (9:11,11:2,9:11,11:4,13:11) |
15:00 | Vit Kadlec – Stepan Brhel | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Ksenia Nikitina – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
09:40 | Regina Kim – Viktoria Li | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
10:10 | Anastasia Golubeva – Regina Kim | 4:2 (11:3,12:10,11:4,5:11,5:11,11:6) |
10:43 | Viktoria Li – Ksenia Nikitina | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,15:13,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
11:31 | Ksenia Nikitina – Regina Kim | 4:3 (13:11,13:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
12:14 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:00 | Viktoria Li – Regina Kim | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
13:45 | Anastasia Golubeva – Ksenia Nikitina | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
14:40 | Ksenia Nikitina – Viktoria Li | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:10 | Regina Kim – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
15:40 | Veronika Melkueva – Diana Merkulova | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,11:13,11:9,4:11) |
16:00 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anastasiya Levina | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
16:15 | Irina Sergeeva – Tatiana Burikova | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,13:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
16:16 | Elena Stepanova – Zoya Uhova | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
16:55 | Anastasiya Levina – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,12:10,11:5,10:12,11:4) |
17:03 | Diana Merkulova – Elena Stepanova | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
17:25 | Tatiana Burikova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:2 (11:6,15:13,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:41 | Zoya Uhova – Veronika Melkueva | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
17:55 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
18:08 | Veronika Melkueva – Elena Stepanova | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,5:11) |
18:25 | Anastasiya Levina – Tatiana Burikova | 3:4 (15:13,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,5:11) |
18:52 | Diana Merkulova – Zoya Uhova | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,12:14,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Irina Sergeeva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,11:8,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:26 | Veronika Melkueva – Zoya Uhova | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:48 | Elena Stepanova – Diana Merkulova | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:6) |
19:55 | Tatiana Burikova – Anastasiya Levina | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
20:25 | Tatiana Burikova – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
20:25 | Diana Merkulova – Veronika Melkueva | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Zoya Uhova – Elena Stepanova | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
20:55 | Anastasiya Levina – Marina Dobryanskaya | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
Ukraine. PingPongPoint
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Petr Pidleteichuk – Mikhail Voronin | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Mikhail Voronin | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
10:30 | Petr Pidleteichuk – Sergey Krivoshey | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Petr Pidleteichuk | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Mikhail Voronin – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:4) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia – Miguel Nunez | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
09:40 | Javier Benito – Juan Pedro Sanchez | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,8:11) |
10:30 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia – Javier Benito | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9) |
11:00 | Juan Perez – Juan Pedro Sanchez | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
11:30 | Javier Benito – Miguel Nunez | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Juan Perez – Javier Benito | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:2) |
13:15 | Juan Perez – Jon Ander Guerricabeitia | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
13:30 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Miguel Nunez | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Jon Ander Guerricabeitia – Juan Pedro Sanchez | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:45 | Juan Perez – Miguel Nunez | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:15 | Salvador Aracil – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
18:30 | David Del Olmo – Salvador Aracil | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:4,8:11) |
19:30 | David Del Olmo – Enrique Limonta | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Juan Cayuela – David Del Olmo | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
20:30 | Enrique Limonta – Salvador Aracil | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Jana Cubova – Lucie Dvorakova | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:9) |
09:45 | Katerina Helisova – Aneta Kohlmannova | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Jana Cubova – Aneta Kohlmannova | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
10:45 | Katerina Helisova – Lucie Dvorakova | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Aneta Kohlmannova – Lucie Dvorakova | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,11:3,2:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Katerina Helisova – Jana Cubova | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Lucie Dvorakova – Aneta Kohlmannova | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,15:13) |
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:15 | Jana Cubova – Katerina Helisova | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
Top Shot Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:00 | Dmitry Dantsov – Yuri Zaika | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:13,11:4) |
12:31 | Aleksandr Bolotin – Oleg Lunin | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
13:00 | Aleksandr Bolotin – Yuri Zaika | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
13:32 | Dmitry Dantsov – Oleg Lunin | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
14:00 | Oleg Lunin – Yuri Zaika | 3:4 (11:4,11:9,13:11,7:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:36 | Aleksandr Bolotin – Dmitry Dantsov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Ivan Zabrodin – Arthur Korovin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,12:10,8:11,15:13) |
16:30 | Ivan Dragunov – Evgeny Gubin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:6,13:15) |
17:15 | Ivan Dragunov – Arthur Korovin | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
17:54 | Ivan Zabrodin – Evgeny Gubin | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:28 | Evgeny Gubin – Arthur Korovin | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,2:11,14:12,6:11,8:11) |
19:10 | Ivan Dragunov – Ivan Zabrodin | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:9,11:6,15:13) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:20 | Maria Khachatryan – Emilia Papikyan | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
16:40 | Milena Gazaryan – Asya Poghosyan | 2:3 (11:2,11:4,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Emilia Papikyan | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:20 | Mane Ghazaryan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
17:40 | Maria Khachatryan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:4,11:6) |
18:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Asya Poghosyan | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:8) |
18:20 | Emilia Papikyan – Milena Gazaryan | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Mane Ghazaryan – Maria Khachatryan | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
19:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
19:20 | Asya Poghosyan – Maria Khachatryan | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Emilia Papikyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,9:11) |
20:40 | Yana Petrosyan – Maria Khachatryan | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Milena Gazaryan – Mane Ghazaryan | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Asya Poghosyan – Emilia Papikyan | 1:3 (12:14,10:12,12:10,7:11) |
21:40 | Mane Ghazaryan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:3) |
22:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Maria Khachatryan | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,1:11) |
22:20 | Asya Poghosyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:2) |
22:40 | Emilia Papikyan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:00 | Asya Poghosyan – Mane Ghazaryan | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,4:11) |
23:20 | Milena Gazaryan – Maria Khachatryan | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,16:14) |
23:40 | Asya Poghosyan – Yana Petrosyan | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,7:11) |