Table tennis results
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Victor Yaichkov – Vladimir Kryukov | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,6:11,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
00:00 | Roman Molchanov – Alexander Kamanov | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Sergey Klyukin – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:5,6:11) |
00:24 | Kristina Shabashkina – Komron Salimov | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
00:27 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Belikov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:28 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,12:10,7:11,11:5) |
00:42 | Victor Yaichkov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:4) |
00:43 | Roman Molchanov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
00:43 | Sergey Klyukin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
01:23 | Komron Salimov – Vladimir Kryukov | 2:4 (6:11,16:14,12:10,3:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:24 | Alexander Belikov – Alexander Kamanov | 3:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,15:13,11:7,6:11) |
01:25 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:56 | Victor Yaichkov – Komron Salimov | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
02:01 | Sergey Klyukin – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:2 (13:15,12:10,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
02:09 | Roman Molchanov – Alexander Belikov | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
02:23 | Kristina Shabashkina – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (11:13,10:12,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
02:24 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Kamanov | 4:2 (3:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
02:25 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
02:47 | Vladimir Kryukov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
03:12 | Komron Salimov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
03:13 | Alexander Belikov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
03:20 | Artem Zubakhin – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,12:14,6:11) |
04:00 | Maxim Pishchansky – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (13:15,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
04:00 | Denis Rumyantsev – Maria Vinogradova A. | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:13,6:11,11:4,4:11) |
04:33 | Sergey Klyukin – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (13:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
04:34 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Belikov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
04:52 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (15:13,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
04:57 | Maxim Pishchansky – Sergey Klyukin | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
05:22 | Komron Salimov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
05:23 | Alexander Belikov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 1:4 (9:11,16:14,3:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:01 | Maxim Pishchansky – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
06:02 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alexander Belikov | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
06:36 | Sergey Klyukin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
06:40 | Kristina Shabashkina – Maria Vinogradova A. | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
07:00 | Sergey Klyukin – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
07:06 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Kristina Shabashkina | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
07:18 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
08:00 | Victoria Boykova – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Stanislav Nosov | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Alina Dzugulova – Alexander Kamanov | 4:2 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
08:05 | Bogdan Timoshin – Dmitriy Bobkov | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:20 | Karina Komissarova – Valeria Galushina | 1:4 (12:10,13:15,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
08:25 | Svetlana Smirnova – Alexander Dorensky | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,5:11,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
08:30 | Maxim Pishchansky – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:3,12:10) |
08:36 | Pavel Karmanov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
08:53 | Victoria Boykova – Svetlana Smirnova | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Bogdan Timoshin – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (12:10,11:3,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
09:02 | Alina Dzugulova – Pavel Karmanov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,3:11,4:11) |
09:28 | Alexander Dorensky – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,15:13,11:8,11:5) |
09:30 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Dmitriy Bobkov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
09:30 | Valeria Galushina – Stanislav Nosov | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,10:12,14:12,7:11,4:11,11:8) |
09:32 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:56 | Victoria Boykova – Alexander Dorensky | 4:2 (5:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
10:00 | Bogdan Timoshin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
10:05 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Valeria Galushina | 3:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
10:07 | Alina Dzugulova – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Maxim Pishchansky – Dmitriy Bobkov | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:34 | Svetlana Smirnova – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
10:40 | Karina Komissarova – Stanislav Nosov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Pavel Karmanov – Alexander Kamanov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Bogdan Timoshin | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
11:06 | Svetlana Smirnova – Victoria Boykova | 4:1 (13:15,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
11:10 | Valeria Galushina – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
11:14 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:30 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
12:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Karina Komissarova | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,5:11) |
12:00 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Komron Salimov | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:02 | Daniil Samukhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,7:11,12:10,9:11,14:16) |
12:20 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,8:11,8:11,12:10) |
12:22 | Pavel Karmanov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
12:30 | Irina Makhova – Evgeny Razumov | 2:4 (4:11,11:13,11:6,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:40 | Victoria Boykova – Svetlana Smirnova | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
12:50 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Pavel Karmanov | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:8) |
13:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Irina Makhova | 4:3 (15:13,9:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:3) |
13:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:05 | Daniil Samukhin – Victoria Boykova | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
13:24 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (12:14,11:6,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Evgeny Razumov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
13:35 | Svetlana Smirnova – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
13:58 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
14:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Evgeny Razumov | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,11:3,6:11,9:11,11:5) |
14:05 | Rudolf Komisarov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
14:10 | Daniil Samukhin – Svetlana Smirnova | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,11:3,6:11) |
14:33 | Irina Makhova – Karina Komissarova | 4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
14:38 | Pavel Karmanov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
14:40 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (12:10,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
14:40 | Victoria Boykova – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
14:53 | Evgeny Razumov – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
15:06 | Kristina Shabashkina – Pavel Karmanov | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
15:14 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
15:15 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Svetlana Smirnova | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
15:23 | Karina Komissarova – Irina Makhova | 1:4 (11:5,10:12,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Alexey Baranov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,12:14,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Alberto Perez Perez – Vadim Semenov | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:13,13:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
16:16 | Anastasia Manakova – Andrey Goptsev | 1:4 (9:11,14:16,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:30 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Anna Boiko | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,12:14) |
16:30 | Ilya Smirnov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
16:47 | Alexey Baranov – Anastasia Manakova | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
17:00 | Alberto Perez Perez – Evgeniy Ivanov | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,3:11,11:13,4:11) |
17:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Ilya Smirnov | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Andrey Goptsev – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Anna Boiko – Vadim Semenov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
17:46 | Alexey Baranov – Andrey Goptsev | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,4:11) |
18:00 | Alberto Perez Perez – Anna Boiko | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (3:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:17 | Anastasia Manakova – Kristina Shabashkina | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:40 | Ilya Smirnov – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
18:43 | Andrey Goptsev – Alexey Baranov | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,13:11,12:10) |
18:50 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Vadim Semenov | 1:4 (12:14,6:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
19:02 | Kristina Shabashkina – Anastasia Manakova | 4:2 (11:13,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:15 | Artem Zubakhin – Ilya Smirnov | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,4:11,11:5,13:11,11:9) |
19:20 | Vadim Semenov – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Andrey Alexeev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
20:00 | Igor Borisov – Michail Snitko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
20:00 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Alexander Pekhterev | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
20:00 | Ilya Smirnov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
20:19 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Maksim Malyush | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
20:20 | Anna Zubkova – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (13:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Vlada Voronina – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:13,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
20:35 | Anna Boiko – Vadim Semenov | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:6) |
20:54 | Andrey Alexeev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:55 | Ilya Smirnov – Anna Zubkova | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:00 | Igor Borisov – Vlada Voronina | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,5:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Anna Boiko | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,11:5,13:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Maksim Malyush – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,11:6,12:14,11:9,11:9) |
21:20 | Rudolf Komisarov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Michail Snitko | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:3,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:38 | Vadim Semenov – Alexander Pekhterev | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:54 | Ilya Smirnov – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
21:55 | Andrey Alexeev – Maksim Malyush | 3:4 (4:11,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
22:00 | Igor Borisov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 1:4 (4:11,13:15,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:00 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Vadim Semenov | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
22:11 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Evgeniy Ivanov | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:4,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:12 | Anna Zubkova – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:4) |
22:45 | Anna Boiko – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:45 | Vlada Voronina – Michail Snitko | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,11:6,3:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Anna Zubkova – Ilya Smirnov | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:5) |
23:05 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Rudolf Komisarov | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Alexander Pekhterev – Anna Boiko | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:20 | Michail Snitko – Vlada Voronina | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Maxim Mameka – Valery Kutin | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10) |
00:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Alexander Serebrennikov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:30 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Ivan Soldatov | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
00:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:4,14:16) |
00:45 | Alexander Ivanov – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,12:10) |
01:00 | Vasily Obukhov – Maxim Mameka | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,11:13,8:11,11:4) |
01:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Valery Kutin | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Ivan Soldatov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:2 (2:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
01:30 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,20:18,9:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Evgeny Anisimov – Maxim Mameka | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Serebrennikov – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,21:19,11:6) |
02:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Alexander Ivanov | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Valery Kutin – Vasily Obukhov | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:4,14:12) |
02:45 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Maxim Mameka – Vjacheslav Chernov | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,3:11,7:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Nikolay Tarasenkov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:1) |
03:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Ivan Soldatov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
03:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Alexander Serebrennikov | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,6:11) |
03:30 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Dmitrii Lialichev | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10) |
03:45 | Valery Kutin – Evgeny Anisimov | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,8:11) |
04:00 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:00 | Ivan Soldatov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 1:3 (13:15,3:11,11:8,8:11) |
04:15 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Vasily Obukhov | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,9:11) |
04:30 | Nikolay Tarasenkov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,3:11) |
04:45 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Ivan Soldatov | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Maxim Mameka – Evgeny Anisimov | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
05:00 | Vasily Obukhov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10) |
05:15 | Alexander Serebrennikov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
07:15 | Vladislav Chahur – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
07:30 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
07:45 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Evgeny Shishko | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:5) |
07:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 2:3 (11:7,12:10,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Nikita Lyfenko – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
08:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
08:00 | Nikita Sadovskiy – Danila Andreev | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Vadim Guslistov – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Nikita Lyfenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:7,10:12,11:13,7:11) |
08:30 | Evgeny Shishko – Nikita Sadovskiy | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Sergey Muslikov – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,4:11,6:11,13:11) |
08:45 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Vadim Guslistov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Danila Andreev – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Vladislav Chahur | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Yuri Lbov – Mikhail Smirnov | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Ippolitov | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:15 | Vladislav Chahur – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
09:30 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
09:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Vadim Guslistov | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Andrey Potapkov – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
09:45 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Nikita Sadovskiy | 3:2 (11:13,11:5,6:11,11:6,15:13) |
10:00 | Sergey Muslikov – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
10:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,10:12,6:11) |
10:15 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
10:30 | Evgeny Shishko – Danila Andreev | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Vadim Guslistov – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (3:11,12:14,2:11) |
10:45 | Vladislav Chahur – Nikita Lyfenko | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Nikita Sadovskiy – Evgeny Shishko | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
11:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
11:15 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Sergey Muslikov | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
11:15 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Danila Andreev | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,12:10,7:11,13:11) |
11:15 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Aleksey Bobryakov | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,11:13,11:8) |
11:45 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Andrey Khanevsky | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Andrey Kozyrev – Ilya Novikov | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Sergey Muslikov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:45 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Sergey Khomutov | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
12:00 | Sergey Kulikov – Oleg Manuylov | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
12:05 | Anton Skoblov – Sergey Gushchin | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,13:15,11:8) |
12:30 | Aleksey Bobryakov – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:35 | Ilya Novikov – Anton Skoblov | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Andrey Khanevsky – Sergey Kulikov | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,13:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Andrey Lisov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,12:14,11:8) |
13:00 | Sergey Muslikov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
13:00 | Oleg Manuylov – Alexander Kitaytsev | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Sergey Khomutov – Andrey Lisov | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
13:15 | Sergey Gushchin – Andrey Kozyrev | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:30 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:35 | Andrey Kozyrev – Anton Skoblov | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
13:45 | Aleksey Bobryakov – Sergey Muslikov | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
13:45 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Sergey Kulikov | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Andrey Khanevsky – Oleg Manuylov | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,3:11) |
14:00 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Andrey Lisov | 3:1 (12:10,16:14,5:11,11:6) |
14:15 | Ilya Novikov – Sergey Gushchin | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
14:30 | Andrey Khanevsky – Alexander Kitaytsev | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
14:30 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Aleksey Bobryakov | 3:2 (4:11,11:4,7:11,11:1,11:3) |
14:30 | Ilya Novikov – Sergey Gushchin | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
14:45 | Sergey Khomutov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
15:00 | Sergey Kulikov – Oleg Manuylov | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:3) |
15:00 | Anton Skoblov – Andrey Kozyrev | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,13:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Andrey Lisov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Egor Karabanov – Danila Andreev | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
15:30 | Igor Blinov – Oleg Belugin | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Sergey Khomutov | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
15:45 | Sergei Kogotkov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:13,11:7) |
16:00 | Andrei Ermolaev – Andrei Molodykh | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,13:15,8:11) |
16:00 | Andrey Borisov – Andrey Matonin | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:2,8:11) |
16:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Valery Zanev | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8) |
16:30 | Oleg Belugin – Andrey Borisov | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Mikhail Smirnov – Ilya Izvolsky | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:8,11:2) |
16:30 | Danila Andreev – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:1 (14:12,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Andrei Molodykh – Egor Karabanov | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,10:12,15:13) |
17:00 | Andrey Matonin – Igor Blinov | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Valery Zanev – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:2 (2:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Dmitriy Kugurushev – Sergei Kogotkov | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Egor Karabanov – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
17:30 | Ilya Izvolsky – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
17:45 | Igor Blinov – Andrey Borisov | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:13,11:8,7:11) |
17:45 | Sergei Kogotkov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Danila Andreev – Andrei Molodykh | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:00 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
18:15 | Valery Zanev – Ilya Izvolsky | 3:2 (11:6,11:6,5:11,5:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Oleg Belugin – Andrey Matonin | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
18:30 | Danila Andreev – Andrei Ermolaev | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
18:30 | Andrey Matonin – Igor Blinov | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:6,11:5) |
18:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,11:13,6:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Egor Karabanov – Andrei Molodykh | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,6:11,12:14) |
19:00 | Mikhail Smirnov – Ilya Izvolsky | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
19:00 | Andrey Borisov – Oleg Belugin | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Valery Zanev | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:7,13:11) |
19:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Anton Boev – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,12:10,11:4) |
19:30 | Sergei Kogotkov – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:45 | Stepan Kutepov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:6) |
19:45 | Rostislav Salkin – Igor Matveev | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,12:10) |
20:00 | Sergey Kuzmin – Vladimir Selkin | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
20:00 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Igor Zemit | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Alexey Zhelubenkov – Alexey Silantiev | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,3:11) |
20:00 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:2,12:10) |
20:15 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexander Rakhmatov | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,9:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Oleg Shagarov – Sergey Kuzmin | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:30 | Viacheslav Tsvetkov – Sergey Morozov | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,19:17,5:11) |
20:45 | Vladimir Selkin – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
20:45 | Alexey Silantiev – Fedor Petrunin | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,13:11) |
20:45 | Igor Matveev – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
21:00 | Igor Zemit – Stepan Kutepov | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Yuriy Merkushin – Anton Boev | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
21:15 | Sergey Morozov – Rostislav Salkin | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,12:10,8:11) |
21:30 | Stepan Kutepov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,11:5,9:11,1:11) |
21:30 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Alexey Zhelubenkov | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,7:11) |
21:30 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Sergey Kuzmin | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:9,3:11,3:11) |
21:30 | Anton Boev – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,9:11,10:12,12:10) |
21:45 | Rostislav Salkin – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
21:45 | Alexey Zhelubenkov – Fedor Petrunin | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:3,11:9) |
22:00 | Oleg Shagarov – Vladimir Selkin | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
22:00 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Igor Zemit | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,12:14,7:11) |
22:15 | Igor Matveev – Sergey Morozov | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:3) |
22:30 | Vladimir Selkin – Vladimir Kasatkin | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Alexey Silantiev – Alexander Rakhmatov | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Yuriy Merkushin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:0 (15:13,14:12,11:9) |
22:45 | Igor Zemit – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,15:13,11:9) |
22:45 | Viacheslav Tsvetkov – Sergey Morozov | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Sergey Kuzmin – Oleg Shagarov | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Anton Boev | 3:2 (2:11,15:13,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
23:00 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Stepan Kutepov | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Fedor Petrunin | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:15 | Oleg Zyuganov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vadim Urechean – Leonid Kalev | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Filip Melnic | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,3:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Vadim Urechean – Vitaly Pleskach | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Leonid Kalev – Filip Melnic | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10) |
02:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Vadim Urechean | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Filip Melnic – Leonid Kalev | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
03:30 | Petru Capbatut – Vladimir Trandasir | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Vladimir Trandasir | 3:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
04:30 | Petru Capbatut – Ilarion Mokryak | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Petru Capbatut | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,3:11,11:5) |
05:30 | Vladimir Trandasir – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,0:11) |
06:10 | Vladimir Trandasir – Petru Capbatut | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:3,9:11,6:11) |
06:40 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vladimir Zaporojan | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,9:11) |
15:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Mihail Copusciu – Alexander Bodac | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,2:11) |
16:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Alexander Bodac | 2:3 (12:10,11:3,8:11,2:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Mihail Copusciu – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:2 (11:4,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Fiodor Ghimp – Mihail Copusciu | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Alexander Bodac – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
18:10 | Yurii Sharapanovsky – Fiodor Ghimp | 3:2 (11:4,11:6,12:14,9:11,12:10) |
18:40 | Alexander Bodac – Mihail Copusciu | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,1:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Ihor Nyzek – Serhey Sivovol | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
19:30 | Oleg Dobrzhinsky – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6) |
20:00 | Ihor Nyzek – Vitaliy Dyrl | 3:1 (13:11,11:1,9:11,11:3) |
20:30 | Oleg Dobrzhinsky – Serhey Sivovol | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:4,9:11) |
21:00 | Ihor Nyzek – Oleg Dobrzhinsky | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Serhey Sivovol | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
22:05 | Oleg Dobrzhinsky – Ihor Nyzek | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:8) |
22:35 | Serhey Sivovol – Vitaliy Dyrl | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Victor Gammer – Aurel Meriacri | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
23:30 | Serhey Zop – Sergiu Ursu | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Daniel Branny – Milan Klement | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
00:00 | Tomas Donat – Lubor Sulava | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
00:00 | Tomas Ranecky – Radim Jarosh | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:6) |
00:15 | Milan Urban – Tomas Holik | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
00:15 | Jaromir Kanok – Patrik Sturma | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
00:15 | Jaroslav Wasserbauer – Ales Krejci | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
00:30 | Lubor Sulava – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
00:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Matous Klimenta | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:3,12:10) |
01:00 | Michal Syroha – Jaromir Cernik | 2:3 (11:9,11:3,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Michal Sklenar | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,15:13,8:11) |
01:30 | Milan Vrabec – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Matous Klimenta – Matej Perny | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,13:11,12:14) |
02:00 | Jaromir Cernik – Jan Pleskot | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
02:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
02:15 | Michal Syroha – Milan Vrabec | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:45 | Matej Perny – Michal Sklenar | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:4) |
02:45 | Jan Pleskot – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,6:11,11:5,12:14) |
03:15 | Matous Klimenta – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (12:14,11:5,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
03:15 | Jaromir Cernik – Milan Vrabec | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,11:13) |
03:45 | Michal Sklenar – Petr Oliver Korp | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Michal Syroha | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:2) |
04:15 | Milan Vrabec – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
04:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Matej Perny | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
04:45 | Michal Sklenar – Matous Klimenta | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Jaromir Cernik | 3:2 (9:11,14:16,11:1,11:8,11:7) |
05:15 | Matej Perny – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (13:15,8:11,11:6,11:9,10:12) |
05:30 | Jan Pleskot – Michal Syroha | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:3,14:12) |
05:45 | Matous Klimenta – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
06:00 | Milan Vrabec – Jaromir Cernik | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,14:12,8:11,6:11) |
06:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Matej Perny | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
08:45 | Martin Huk – Stepan Waldhauser | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
08:45 | Miroslav Nejedly – Radek Limbursky | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
08:45 | Tomas Fojtik – David Szotek | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,14:12,11:5) |
08:45 | Cesta Havrda – Milan Smesny | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
09:15 | Radim Uhlar – Radek Sedlacek | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
09:15 | Frantisek Pusch – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
09:15 | Otto Jarkovsky – Stanislav Pinc | 3:2 (11:1,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:15 | Jan Zitnik – Miloslav Kotil | 2:3 (14:16,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
09:45 | David Szotek – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:8) |
09:45 | Stepan Waldhauser – Frantisek Pusch | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2) |
09:45 | Radek Limbursky – Jan Zitnik | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
09:45 | Milan Smesny – Otto Jarkovsky | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Miloslav Kotil – Miroslav Nejedly | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
10:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Martin Huk | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
10:15 | Stanislav Pinc – Cesta Havrda | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:13) |
10:30 | Radek Sedlacek – Tomas Fojtik | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:13) |
10:45 | Miroslav Nejedly – Jan Zitnik | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:5) |
10:45 | Tomas Fojtik – Radim Uhlar | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Martin Huk – Frantisek Pusch | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
11:00 | Cesta Havrda – Otto Jarkovsky | 1:3 (14:16,10:12,11:7,0:11) |
11:30 | Stepan Waldhauser – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (12:14,3:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:30 | Radek Limbursky – Miloslav Kotil | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
11:30 | Milan Smesny – Stanislav Pinc | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:30 | David Szotek – Radek Sedlacek | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:45 | Radim Uhlar – Radek Sedlacek | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
11:45 | Stepan Waldhauser – Frantisek Pusch | 3:2 (12:14,11:7,8:11,15:13,11:7) |
11:45 | Miroslav Nejedly – Jan Zitnik | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Stanislav Pinc – Milan Smesny | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Tomas Fojtik – David Szotek | 2:3 (3:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Martin Huk | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Otto Jarkovsky – Cesta Havrda | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:30 | Radek Limbursky – Miloslav Kotil | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Jiri Louda – Denis Hofman | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,15:13) |
12:45 | Jan Krupnik – Petr Serak | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,15:13,13:11) |
12:45 | Radim Uhlar – Miroslav Adamec | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Gunar Krauter – Tomas Tecl | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:2,11:6) |
13:15 | Frantisek Pusch – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10) |
13:15 | Zbynek Pagac – Radim Urbaniec | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Dominik Muller – Jan Lovl | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:15 | Simon Kadavy – Kamil Novak | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
13:45 | Tomas Tecl – Dominik Muller | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Miroslav Adamec – Simon Kadavy | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
14:00 | Denis Hofman – Frantisek Pusch | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Petr Serak – Zbynek Pagac | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
14:15 | Radim Urbaniec – Jan Krupnik | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
14:15 | Kamil Novak – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Jan Lovl – Gunar Krauter | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Jiri Louda | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,6:11,14:12,6:11) |
15:00 | Radim Uhlar – Simon Kadavy | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:00 | Jiri Louda – Frantisek Pusch | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
15:00 | Gunar Krauter – Dominik Muller | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Jan Krupnik – Zbynek Pagac | 1:3 (2:11,13:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Tomas Tecl – Jan Lovl | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:5,4:11) |
15:15 | Petr Serak – Radim Urbaniec | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,12:10,19:17) |
15:15 | Miroslav Adamec – Kamil Novak | 2:3 (11:13,6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
15:30 | Denis Hofman – Jiri Ruzicka | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Jiri Ruzicka – Denis Hofman | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3) |
16:00 | Radim Uhlar – Miroslav Adamec | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,11:13,5:11) |
16:00 | Dominik Muller – Tomas Tecl | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
16:00 | Zbynek Pagac – Jan Krupnik | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Jiri Louda – Frantisek Pusch | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
16:15 | Gunar Krauter – Jan Lovl | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:3) |
16:15 | Radim Urbaniec – Petr Serak | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:15 | Simon Kadavy – Kamil Novak | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Lubor Sulava – Daniel Vrbecky | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
17:00 | Lukas Tonar – Stanislav Dolejsi | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:1) |
17:00 | Tomas Ogrocki – Richard Skacelik | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Lukas Rygl – Marek Placek | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Tomas Donat – Vratislav Petracek | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. – Martin Lorenc | 1:3 (13:15,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:15 | Martin Mastera – Petr Zivny | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Tomas Andrle – Daniel Tuma | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Daniel Vrbecky – Tomas Donat | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,3:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:45 | Stanislav Dolejsi – Martin Mastera | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Marek Placek – Tomas Andrle | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Richard Skacelik – Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. | 3:2 (11:4,3:11,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
18:15 | Petr Zivny – Lukas Tonar | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:3,11:3) |
18:15 | Vratislav Petracek – Lubor Sulava | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
18:30 | Daniel Tuma – Lukas Rygl | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:30 | Martin Lorenc – Tomas Ogrocki | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Lukas Tonar – Martin Mastera | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Tomas Ogrocki – Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
19:00 | Lubor Sulava – Tomas Donat | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Lukas Rygl – Tomas Andrle | 2:3 (7:11,3:11,11:8,14:12,8:11) |
19:15 | Daniel Vrbecky – Vratislav Petracek | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:15 | Marek Placek – Daniel Tuma | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
19:15 | Stanislav Dolejsi – Petr Zivny | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Richard Skacelik – Martin Lorenc | 1:3 (11:6,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Marek Placek – Lukas Rygl | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:45 | Yaroslav Neuwirth Jr. – Richard Skacelik | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:7,11:13) |
19:45 | Tomas Donat – Daniel Vrbecky | 3:0 (11:2,13:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Lukas Tonar – Stanislav Dolejsi | 3:1 (2:11,11:2,11:3,13:11) |
20:15 | Martin Mastera – Petr Zivny | 3:1 (11:8,3:11,12:10,13:11) |
20:15 | Vratislav Petracek – Lubor Sulava | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
20:15 | Martin Lorenc – Tomas Ogrocki | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
20:15 | Daniel Tuma – Tomas Andrle | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Vlastimil Pszczolka | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
20:45 | Jaroslav Kepka Jr. – Petr Svoboda | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Martin Bittner – Jiri Louda | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
20:45 | Radek Limbursky – Jakub Stolfa | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:15 | Dan Sytar – Michal Cada | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,13:11) |
21:15 | Svatoslav Stempen – Radomir Vidlicka | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
21:30 | Mikulas Leopold – Vratislav Petracek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Robin Pacha – Martin Stefek | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:45 | Jiri Louda – Robin Pacha | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
21:45 | Vlastimil Pszczolka – Svatoslav Stempen | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
21:45 | Jakub Stolfa – Mikulas Leopold | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:00 | Petr Svoboda – Dan Sytar | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:15 | Martin Stefek – Martin Bittner | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:15 | Michal Cada – Jaroslav Kepka Jr. | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,11:13) |
22:15 | Vratislav Petracek – Radek Limbursky | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
22:15 | Radomir Vidlicka – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:45 | Radek Limbursky – Mikulas Leopold | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Jaroslav Kepka Jr. – Dan Sytar | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Svatoslav Stempen | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,17:19,5:11) |
23:00 | Martin Bittner – Robin Pacha | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Petr Svoboda – Michal Cada | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Jiri Louda – Martin Stefek | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:30 | Vlastimil Pszczolka – Radomir Vidlicka | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,10:12,11:3,11:4) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Nikita Timofeev | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:2,11:4,11:4) |
00:01 | Yurii Murashko – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:4,13:11,6:11,11:4,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:01 | Alexey Demidov – Petr Chugunov | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,22:20,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:05 | Maksim Tkachenko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11) |
00:05 | Kirill Taran – Valery Kataev | 0:4 (13:15,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:11 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
00:15 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:6,13:15,11:5) |
00:23 | Alexander Sagitov – Nikita Timofeev | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
00:23 | Mikhail Leonov – Gleb Radionov | 3:4 (3:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:4,2:11,8:11) |
00:32 | Danil Popov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:32 | Danila Yakimets – Kirill Motuz | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
00:35 | Aleksei Sklemin – Yuri Polyakov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
00:35 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:2 (11:8,2:11,6:11,12:10,11:4,11:6) |
00:38 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Konstantin Kochetkov | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Sergei Vyrko – Pavel Skrobot | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,6:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
00:44 | Denis Zhurenko – Vladislav Milinka | 2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Krzysztof Kaminski | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10,16:14) |
00:50 | Victor Kiselev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
00:53 | Anton Sentyabov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (11:8,11:1,8:11,7:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Kudryashov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,1:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,14:12,11:6,14:12) |
01:02 | Yurii Murashko – Kirill Motuz | 2:4 (3:11,13:11,14:12,15:17,6:11,6:11) |
01:06 | Alisher Karimjanov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:1 (9:11,14:12,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
01:11 | Petr Chugunov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:6,2:11,11:4,13:11) |
01:15 | Yuri Moroz – Dmitry Rublevsky | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
01:17 | Robert Niewiadomski – Krystian Spilaszek | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
01:27 | Vladimir Shirokov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
01:27 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Roman Shepelev | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
01:32 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Ivan Patsyna | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:34 | Danila Yakimets – Ruslan Tyunis | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
01:35 | Artyom Surin – Timur Mamazakirov | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,13:11,11:9,12:14,13:11) |
01:40 | Robert Niewiadomski – Krzysztof Kaminski | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,10:12,10:12,11:9,11:2) |
01:41 | Yuri Polyakov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (12:10,5:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:52 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (2:11,11:7,11:2,11:3,5:11,13:11) |
01:55 | Yurii Murashko – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
01:55 | Yuri Moroz – Alexey Evtyushin | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:13,13:15) |
02:00 | Anton Mezhevich – Pavel Tsybulko | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,2:11) |
02:00 | Alexey Yanshaev – Konstantin Morozov | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,12:14,11:9,11:7) |
02:05 | Denis Oleinikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,2:11,11:13,11:3,12:10) |
02:05 | Pavel Kudryashov – Danil Popov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:5,8:11,14:12) |
02:20 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 3:4 (6:11,13:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:25 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,5:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
02:26 | Konstantin Anikeev – Danil Lopatkin | 2:4 (7:11,17:15,3:11,8:11,11:9,12:14) |
02:27 | Kirill Motuz – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (10:12,12:14,11:3,11:3,5:11,2:11) |
02:31 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Krystian Spilaszek | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Vitaly Sizonenko | 2:4 (11:2,6:11,9:11,3:11,14:12,11:13) |
02:37 | Rauf Huseynov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
02:37 | Danil Popov – Roman Shepelev | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:41 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Vladimir Shirokov | 2:4 (5:11,14:16,12:14,13:11,11:7,6:11) |
02:50 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
02:55 | Ruslan Tyunis – Danila Yakimets | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
03:02 | Konstantin Morozov – Rauf Huseynov | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,10:12,11:7,5:11,11:2,9:11) |
03:04 | Anton Mezhevich – Danil Lopatkin | 2:4 (14:12,5:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
03:05 | Salavat Abulaev – Nikita Novikov | 4:0 (11:7,16:14,11:7,11:9) |
03:06 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Pavel Kudryashov | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,11:5,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
03:15 | Timur Mamazakirov – Victor Kiselev | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,4:11) |
03:17 | Kirill Motuz – Yurii Murashko | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:17 | Sergei Shanko – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
03:22 | Ivan Patsyna – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
03:34 | Konstantin Anikeev – Pavel Tsybulko | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:40 | Nikita Belous – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,12:14) |
03:42 | Danila Yakimets – Yurii Murashko | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
03:42 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Andrey Nikonchuk | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:42 | Roman Shepelev – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 4:2 (8:11,13:11,11:2,11:5,8:11,11:3) |
03:45 | Victor Kiselev – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (11:1,2:11,7:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
03:45 | Sergei Shanko – Alexander Zdanovich | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,7:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Alexey Demidov | 3:4 (13:15,11:9,11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
04:07 | Anton Mezhevich – Konstantin Anikeev | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,13:11,7:11,11:13) |
04:10 | Ruslan Tyunis – Kirill Motuz | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
04:10 | Alexey Yanshaev – Rauf Huseynov | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:12 | Danil Popov – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
04:15 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Ivan Patsyna | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,6:11) |
04:15 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Timur Mamazakirov | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:7,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
04:20 | Alexander Zdanovich – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,3:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
04:28 | Danil Lopatkin – Pavel Tsybulko | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:30 | Nikita Novikov – Nikita Kocheshkov | 3:4 (7:11,11:2,11:9,3:11,11:13,11:1,8:11) |
04:36 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Konstantin Morozov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
04:48 | Artyom Surin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
04:54 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Danil Popov | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,16:18,8:11,10:12) |
04:59 | Pavel Tsybulko – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
05:06 | Alexander Svidersky – Sergei Shanko | 4:2 (11:4,11:4,7:11,5:11,11:9,13:11) |
05:10 | Nikita Belous – Rauf Huseynov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
05:15 | Ivan Patsyna – Andrey Nikonchuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:13,11:5,11:7,15:13) |
05:18 | Alexey Demidov – Salavat Abulaev | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,3:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:22 | Danil Lopatkin – Konstantin Anikeev | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,10:12,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
05:29 | Victor Kiselev – Timur Mamazakirov | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:4) |
05:31 | Pavel Kudryashov – Roman Shepelev | 4:3 (11:13,11:13,11:2,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
05:37 | Konstantin Morozov – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:13,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
05:45 | Alexander Zdanovich – Sergei Shanko | 4:0 (21:19,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
05:45 | Salavat Abulaev – Nikita Kocheshkov | 4:1 (11:5,13:15,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
05:54 | Konstantin Anikeev – Anton Mezhevich | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:2,2:11,11:3) |
05:59 | Timur Mamazakirov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
06:00 | Kirill Taran – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,1:11,12:10,12:10) |
06:00 | Alexander Koloskov – Oleg Buyanov | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11) |
06:13 | Alexander Svidersky – Alexander Zdanovich | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,2:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Konstantin Morozov – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:3,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
06:22 | Pavel Tsybulko – Danil Lopatkin | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,11:2) |
06:25 | Nikita Novikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (11:2,14:12,4:11,12:10,4:11,11:9) |
06:27 | Viktor Skvortsov – Denis Demanov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,1:11,11:6,8:11) |
06:30 | Artyom Surin – Victor Kiselev | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,2:11,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
06:30 | Roman Kharitonenko – Artem Meleshko | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:46 | Alexander Zdanovich – Alexander Svidersky | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
06:50 | Alexander Yaskevich – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,2:11,9:11) |
06:50 | Andrey Gulevsky – Alexander Oleksyuk | 2:4 (11:13,5:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
06:57 | Salavat Abulaev – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
07:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Norbert Zielony | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
07:00 | Marat Mukambetov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:2 (11:6,11:3,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
07:05 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,3:11) |
07:08 | Rauf Huseynov – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
07:10 | Valery Khanko – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
07:10 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
07:12 | Alexander Koloskov – Artem Meleshko | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,5:11) |
07:32 | Denis Demanov – Kirill Taran | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:35 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
07:35 | Alexey Yamankin – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
07:40 | Jaroslaw Klamut – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:3 (11:4,11:6,3:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,14:12) |
07:45 | Roman Kharitonenko – Oleg Buyanov | 2:4 (3:11,3:11,13:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:50 | Andrey Sirozh – Rafal Zajkowski | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
07:50 | Alexander Yaskevich – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,4:11,11:4,12:10,11:6) |
07:55 | Kirill Taran – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,13:11,11:5,11:4) |
07:55 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Drozdov – Grigory Tikhomirov | 3:4 (10:12,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:2,11:13,4:11) |
08:00 | Artur Slomka – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,11:13,10:12) |
08:05 | Alexey Demidov – Nikita Novikov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
08:06 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alexey Yamankin | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,15:13,6:11,11:5) |
08:15 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
08:17 | Alexander Koloskov – Roman Kharitonenko | 2:4 (7:11,15:13,11:6,5:11,8:11,12:14) |
08:20 | Krystian Marek – Tomasz Slomka | 3:4 (4:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:13) |
08:28 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Denis Demanov | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,4:11) |
08:30 | Alexander Khristoforov – Pavel Kudryashov | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Salavat Abulaev | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Valery Khanko – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,10:12,5:11) |
08:30 | Artem Leonenkov – Kirill Shurapov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,11:13,11:6,1:11) |
08:40 | Sergey Tarasov – Andrey Gulevsky | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:8,5:11,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
08:45 | Jaroslaw Klamut – Norbert Zielony | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,10:12,11:6,6:11) |
08:50 | Andrey Lobanov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 3:4 (11:3,2:11,13:11,2:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
08:50 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Nikita Butvina | 3:4 (11:6,14:12,9:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
08:51 | Alexander Shalaev – Marat Mukambetov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,4:11) |
08:55 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
08:55 | Andrey Sirozh – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
08:55 | Alexander Yaskevich – Valery Khanko | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,11:5,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
08:58 | Artem Meleshko – Oleg Buyanov | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Artur Slomka – Tomasz Slomka | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
09:00 | Alexey Demidov – Stanislav Lykov | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,6:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:00 | Filip Kujawa – Wojciech Gronowski | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,13:11,13:15,11:8) |
09:05 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Kirill Taran | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11,12:10,6:11,16:14) |
09:09 | Marat Mukambetov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
09:10 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Jaroslaw Klamut | 4:1 (13:11,11:13,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
09:20 | Andrey Gulevsky – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
09:21 | Pavel Kudryashov – Alexander Drozdov | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,10:12,11:7,5:11,12:14,6:11) |
09:22 | Oleg Buyanov – Alexander Koloskov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
09:25 | Sergei Khramets – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,7:11,1:11) |
09:25 | Krystian Marek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
09:25 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Maciej Wegorowski | 3:4 (11:13,11:4,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
09:30 | Aleksei Sklemin – Georgy Olgin | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
09:30 | Jakub Chmielowski – Piotr Michalski | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:3,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
09:35 | Artem Leonenkov – Rafal Zajkowski | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:38 | Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
09:38 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (12:10,11:4,9:11,8:11,1:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:45 | Valery Khanko – Alexander Yaskevich | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,15:17,2:11) |
09:45 | Lukasz Bednarek – Norbert Zielony | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
09:47 | Artem Meleshko – Roman Kharitonenko | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
09:50 | Stanislav Lykov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
09:51 | Artur Slomka – Krystian Marek | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:8,12:14,13:11) |
09:52 | Alexander Drozdov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5,11:1) |
09:55 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
09:55 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,2:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:56 | Artem Semin – Daniil Sokolov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
10:00 | Filip Kujawa – Piotr Michalski | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Artem Leonenkov | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,14:12,11:4,11:5) |
10:05 | Denis Demanov – Viktor Skvortsov | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:10 | Timofey Radchenko – Sergei Khramets | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:5) |
10:10 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Pavel Kudryashov | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
10:10 | Andrey Lobanov – Gleb Shamruk | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:4,7:11,15:13,8:11,9:11) |
10:14 | Georgy Olgin – Alexey Demidov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:15 | Jaroslaw Klamut – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
10:16 | Artem Meleshko – Alexander Koloskov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:22 | Alexey Yamankin – Marat Mukambetov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
10:23 | Nikita Butvina – Artem Semin | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
10:28 | Kirill Taran – Denis Demanov | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,13:11,11:4,11:3) |
10:30 | Sergey Tarasov – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,16:14,11:5,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Jakub Chmielowski – Wojciech Gronowski | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Tomasz Slomka – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5,3:11,7:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Maciej Wegorowski – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:9,11:13,3:11,11:9) |
10:35 | Kirill Shurapov – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,5:11,11:7,11:3) |
10:38 | Pavel Kudryashov – Alexander Khristoforov | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,11:1,9:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
10:40 | Alexey Demidov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
10:40 | Sergei Khramets – Valery Khanko | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:44 | Pavel Kudryashov – Grigory Tikhomirov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:49 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Chmielowski | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,3:11,4:11,15:13,6:11) |
10:50 | Krystian Marek – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,6:11,11:6,14:12) |
10:52 | Alexander Shalaev – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:55 | Oleg Buyanov – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:2,11:6,11:6) |
10:58 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:5,11:2,15:13,8:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:0 (11:5,16:14,12:10,11:5) |
11:00 | Vitaly Shaban – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:1 (4:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Norbert Zielony – Lukasz Bednarek | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Stanislav Lykov – Georgy Olgin | 2:4 (11:5,12:10,9:11,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Timofey Radchenko – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:15 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Pavel Kudryashov | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
11:20 | Marat Mukambetov – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:7,7:11) |
11:20 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:3 (11:2,4:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,4:11,11:5) |
11:20 | Norbert Zielony – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:20 | Rafal Zajkowski – Artem Leonenkov | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:23 | Daniil Sokolov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:7,9:11,16:14) |
11:25 | Piotr Michalski – Wojciech Gronowski | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
11:25 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Maciej Wegorowski | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:28 | Andrey Lobanov – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,5:11,4:11,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:35 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Tomasz Slomka | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:2,6:11,11:6) |
11:45 | Alexey Demidov – Georgy Olgin | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11,5:11) |
11:50 | Vladislav Milinka – Denis Zhurenko | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
11:51 | Anton Evstifeykin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:3 (11:8,2:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6) |
11:55 | Andrey Gulevsky – Sergey Tarasov | 4:3 (13:11,6:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
11:55 | Kirill Shurapov – Andrey Sirozh | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,7:11,13:11,7:11,14:12) |
11:55 | Maciej Wegorowski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
11:58 | Lukasz Bednarek – Jaroslaw Klamut | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11,2:11,10:12) |
11:58 | Alexey Yamankin – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
11:58 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Artem Semin | 4:1 (11:9,21:19,12:14,11:5,11:7) |
12:00 | Jakub Chmielowski – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,3:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:00 | Alexander Khristoforov – Alexander Drozdov | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Alexander Belkin – Damian Szajewski | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Alexey Evtyushin – Sergei Gavrilov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Tomasz Slomka – Artur Slomka | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
12:00 | Sergei Ulybin – Grigory Grulev | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
12:10 | Aleksei Sklemin – Stanislav Lykov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Gleb Shamruk – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
12:20 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Igor Shkrobot | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Wojciech Gronowski – Piotr Michalski | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,6:11,3:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Evgeny Byryanov – Sergei Kovyrin | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,4:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Igor Elistratov – Danila Travin | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:4,5:11,11:8,11:3) |
12:32 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alexey Demidov | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,11:8,13:15,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
12:33 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Mariusz Saluda | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
12:35 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Vasily Tulchinsky | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
12:40 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (12:10,11:5,11:2,8:11,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
12:45 | Nikita Butvina – Daniil Sokolov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:2,3:11,12:14) |
12:50 | Grigorii Solovov – Bulat Latipov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:2,4:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:52 | Vitaly Shaban – Andrey Lobanov | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,16:14,11:5,9:11,8:11) |
12:54 | Alexey Evtyushin – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
12:55 | Rafal Zajkowski – Andrey Sirozh | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
12:55 | Denis Zhurenko – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Damian Rybak – Rafal Iwaniuch | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Alexander Belkin – Mariusz Saluda | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:5,5:11,9:11,13:11) |
13:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Sergey Polyansky | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,9:11,11:3,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
13:05 | Wojciech Gronowski – Jakub Chmielowski | 4:2 (14:12,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
13:10 | Grigory Grulev – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
13:15 | Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Elistratov | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,11:9,14:12) |
13:20 | Georgy Olgin – Stanislav Lykov | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,4:11,11:2) |
13:20 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Sergei Gavrilov | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,4:11,11:5,11:4,11:2) |
13:23 | Artem Semin – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (11:13,7:11,14:12,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
13:25 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:27 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sudol | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,9:11,3:11,3:11,5:11) |
13:33 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Gleb Shamruk | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,2:11,3:11) |
13:33 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Damian Szajewski | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
13:35 | Sergei Kovyrin – Sergei Ulybin | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,11:13) |
13:35 | Kirill Shurapov – Artem Leonenkov | 3:4 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:3,7:11) |
13:35 | Piotr Michalski – Filip Kujawa | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
13:35 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
13:38 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,3:11) |
13:40 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Vasily Vasin | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Daniil Fedorov – Dondok Ayurov | 4:2 (11:4,15:13,15:13,6:11,14:16,11:9) |
13:50 | Danila Travin – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (10:12,4:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
13:53 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
13:55 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
13:55 | Alexey Evtyushin – Alexey Zhukovsky | 2:4 (2:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:58 | Damian Rybak – Piotr Sudol | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
14:00 | Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Plyukhin | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,4:11,11:8,13:15) |
14:01 | Antoni Buchalski – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
14:01 | Sergei Ulybin – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:2 (12:14,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:1,12:10) |
14:10 | Bulat Latipov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,11:13,8:11) |
14:10 | Alexander Blinets – Pavel Skrobot | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
14:12 | Mariusz Saluda – Damian Szajewski | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
14:13 | Daniil Sokolov – Nikita Butvina | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Vladislav Milinka – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
14:20 | Ildar Khairullin – Alexander Maltsev R. | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
14:20 | Jakub Warpas – Rafal Iwaniuch | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
14:23 | Ivan Karpov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
14:25 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
14:25 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Maciej Wegorowski | 1:4 (14:16,9:11,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
14:27 | Igor Shkrobot – Sergei Gavrilov | 4:3 (11:4,4:11,7:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
14:30 | Gleb Shamruk – Andrey Lobanov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
14:30 | Anton Evstifeykin – Igor Elistratov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
14:33 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Matvey Golovko | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Alexei Pashin – Sergey Samoiliuk | 4:2 (10:12,11:4,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:39 | Maciej Morawski – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,10:12,11:0,11:9,11:9) |
14:45 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Warpas | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
14:45 | Denis Zhurenko – Vasily Tulchinsky | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
14:47 | Grigory Grulev – Sergei Kovyrin | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
14:48 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Daniil Sokolov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
14:48 | Mariusz Saluda – Alexander Belkin | 4:2 (10:12,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
14:50 | Igor Plyukhin – Ildar Khairullin | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:2) |
14:55 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Sergey Polyansky | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
14:57 | Alexander Blinets – Matvey Golovko | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:4,7:11,12:10) |
15:00 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (11:2,11:5,8:11,11:3,11:7) |
15:00 | Anton Kotov – Sergey Filchev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:00 | Dondok Ayurov – Alexei Pashin | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,9:11,5:11) |
15:01 | Igor Shkrobot – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
15:04 | Grigorii Solovov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,14:16,11:9,11:8) |
15:05 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Szymon Modrzejewski | 4:1 (11:3,2:11,11:5,11:7,15:13) |
15:07 | Evgeny Byryanov – Sergei Ulybin | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,2:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Pavel Pulnyi – Danila Travin | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:13,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
15:12 | Artem Semin – Nikita Butvina | 4:3 (12:10,11:5,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:15 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Andrzej Prusinowski | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,3:11,2:11) |
15:15 | Antoni Buchalski – Pawel Galecki | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:16 | Alexander Maltsev R. – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
15:20 | Piotr Sudol – Rafal Iwaniuch | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:5,10:12,11:5) |
15:23 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:6,10:12,13:11) |
15:23 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Pavel Skrobot | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,13:15,11:9,14:12,5:11,9:11) |
15:26 | Oleg Plakhov – Sergey Semenchuk | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Bulat Latipov – Ivan Karpov | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:13) |
15:30 | Sergei Gavrilov – Alexey Zhukovsky | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
15:33 | Damian Szajewski – Mariusz Saluda | 4:2 (7:11,3:11,11:7,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
15:38 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Szulc | 3:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,4:11) |
15:40 | Vasily Vasin – Sergey Polyansky | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
15:40 | Sergei Kovyrin – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Anton Evstifeykin – Danila Travin | 4:3 (11:3,1:11,7:11,2:11,11:8,11:3,11:3) |
15:42 | Semen Shevnin – Egor Ovchinnikov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
15:46 | Valeriy Gorelov – Ildar Khairullin | 4:2 (11:4,13:11,5:11,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
15:49 | Maciej Morawski – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
15:51 | Denis Zhurenko – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
15:53 | Rafal Iwaniuch – Damian Rybak | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
15:55 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Sergey Semenchuk | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Daniil Fedorov | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,9:11,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Alexander Blinets – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 3:4 (11:9,16:14,7:11,13:11,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
16:05 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov | 4:3 (11:13,11:2,11:6,11:3,7:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:06 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:2 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
16:10 | Sergei Kovyrin – Evgeny Byryanov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Antoni Buchalski – Maciej Morawski | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,11:13,3:11,9:11) |
16:16 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
16:20 | Sergey Filchev – Semen Shevnin | 4:2 (11:4,12:14,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:8) |
16:20 | Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:0,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
16:22 | Piotr Sudol – Jakub Warpas | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:23 | Igor Plyukhin – Alexander Maltsev R. | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:29 | Krzysztof Szulc – Szymon Modrzejewski | 4:1 (9:11,13:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
16:30 | Oleg Plakhov – Yuri Nevar | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Sergei Gavrilov – Igor Shkrobot | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,6:11) |
16:34 | Alexey Kolodin – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,7:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Matvey Golovko – Pavel Skrobot | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:3,8:11,11:6) |
16:35 | Sergey Polyansky – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,3:11) |
16:35 | Daniil Fedorov – Alexei Pashin | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,11:9,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
16:37 | Grigory Grulev – Sergei Ulybin | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,11:4,13:11,11:13,11:5) |
16:45 | Pawel Galecki – Rafal Zajkowski | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,12:14) |
16:45 | Ildar Khairullin – Valeriy Gorelov | 2:4 (4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,14:16) |
16:47 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Denis Zhurenko | 0:4 (17:19,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:50 | Ivan Karpov – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,3:11,4:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
16:50 | Jakub Warpas – Damian Rybak | 4:2 (11:5,12:14,11:6,11:5,11:13,11:7) |
16:55 | Jakub Perek – Jacek Nowokunski | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Danila Travin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
17:00 | Dondok Ayurov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 3:4 (6:11,15:17,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
17:05 | Sergey Polyansky – Alexey Zhurkevich | 3:4 (11:13,11:4,10:12,11:8,6:11,11:3,4:11) |
17:06 | Szymon Modrzejewski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:07 | Pavel Skrobot – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,4:11,11:2) |
17:10 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Oleg Plakhov | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:5) |
17:10 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Anton Kotov | 3:4 (4:11,12:14,11:6,11:6,11:6,6:11,4:11) |
17:11 | Vladislav Milinka – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:2 (11:3,11:6,8:11,3:11,11:7,11:5) |
17:14 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Kolodin | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
17:15 | Bulat Latipov – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:18 | Evgeny Byryanov – Patryk Bielecki | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:19 | Pawel Galecki – Maciej Morawski | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,13:15,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
17:30 | Igor Elistratov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,14:12,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
17:34 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:35 | Sergey Semenchuk – Yuri Nevar | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,12:10,11:4,1:11,11:4) |
17:35 | Alexander Maltsev R. – Igor Plyukhin | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
17:37 | Matvey Golovko – Alexander Blinets | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,4:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
17:40 | Vasily Vasin – Andrzej Prusinowski | 3:4 (13:11,12:10,12:14,8:11,12:14,13:11,3:11) |
17:43 | Jacek Nowokunski – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:3 (7:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
17:47 | Krzysztof Szulc – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (11:13,11:4,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
17:47 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,18:16,12:14,6:11) |
17:48 | Anton Kotov – Semen Shevnin | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
17:50 | Denis Asanov – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
17:50 | Nikita Butvina – Pavel Meleshko | 2:4 (4:11,12:14,11:7,13:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:51 | Rafal Zajkowski – Antoni Buchalski | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Jakub Chojnacki – Karol Struczewski | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Yuri Nevar – Gennady Shamkolovich | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,2:11) |
18:00 | Pavel Pavlov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Alexei Pashin – Dondok Ayurov | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,11:13,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
18:03 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Alexey Kolodin | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:5,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
18:05 | Matvey Golovko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
18:09 | Ildar Khairullin – Igor Plyukhin | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
18:19 | Rafal Zajkowski – Pawel Galecki | 4:1 (5:11,16:14,11:4,11:9,14:12) |
18:20 | Sergey Filchev – Egor Ovchinnikov | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:4,11:3,11:5) |
18:20 | Patryk Bielecki – Jakub Perek | 0:4 (7:11,13:15,9:11,8:11) |
18:21 | Szymon Modrzejewski – Krzysztof Szulc | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
18:22 | Kamil Dziadek – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,4:11,11:7,11:4) |
18:25 | Dmitry Berlin – Dmitri Davidov | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,3:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
18:28 | Andrey Dergunov – Dinar Yusupov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Pavel Skrobot – Alexander Blinets | 2:4 (10:12,13:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Maltsev R. | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Daniil Fedorov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:36 | Sergey Semenchuk – Oleg Plakhov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Maksim Tkachenko | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
18:42 | Jakub Perek – Evgeny Byryanov | 4:2 (11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
18:45 | Igor Tyukhlov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:48 | Semen Shevnin – Sergey Filchev | 1:4 (11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:50 | Adam Klosinski – Piotr Sekala | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
18:50 | Artyom Berezhnoy – Maxim Schinov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:53 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
18:55 | Yuri Nevar – Sergey Semenchuk | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,7:11,10:12) |
18:55 | Maciej Morawski – Antoni Buchalski | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
18:56 | Jakub Chojnacki – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:2 (7:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
18:56 | Alexei Pashin – Daniil Fedorov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,15:17,12:14) |
18:57 | Denis Asanov – Dmitri Davidov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:57 | Krzysztof Szulc – Mateusz Gaciarski | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Boris Alekseev – Daniil Rozhkov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Aleksandr Trusov – Yuri Fedortsov | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:9,6:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
19:03 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
19:10 | Artyom Surin – Timur Mamazakirov | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,12:10,10:12,2:11) |
19:11 | Jacek Nowokunski – Patryk Bielecki | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
19:19 | Igor Tyukhlov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Oleg Plakhov – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
19:21 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Dondok Ayurov | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,12:14,3:11,11:9,12:14) |
19:22 | Dominik Krzyska – Filip Stypka | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
19:23 | Dmitry Berlin – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
19:26 | Kamil Dziadek – Karol Struczewski | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:29 | Dinar Yusupov – Pavel Pavlov | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:4,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Anton Kotov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
19:32 | Ivan Ivanov – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
19:36 | Alexander Shalamida – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
19:43 | Evgeny Byryanov – Jakub Perek | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,16:14,11:9,12:10) |
19:46 | Adam Klosinski – Filip Stypka | 1:4 (8:11,15:17,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
19:48 | Maksim Tkachenko – Nikita Butvina | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:50 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,13:11,5:11,6:11) |
19:50 | Alexander Sagitov – Alex Kuznetsov P. | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:55 | Aleksandr Trusov – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,13:11,11:3) |
19:57 | Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Alexey Kolodin | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:2,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
19:58 | Maxim Schinov – Ivan Ivanov | 4:2 (14:12,3:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
19:59 | Jakub Chojnacki – Kamil Dziadek | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
20:00 | Pavel Pavlov – Andrey Dergunov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,2:11,11:7,4:11) |
20:00 | Vladimir Shirokov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:1 (13:11,11:5,11:5,10:12,11:3) |
20:00 | Semen Shevnin – Anton Kotov | 3:4 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
20:03 | Denis Asanov – Dmitry Berlin | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,7:11,12:10,13:11,11:5) |
20:08 | Daniil Rozhkov – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:4,5:11,13:11) |
20:12 | Patryk Bielecki – Jacek Nowokunski | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Karol Struczewski | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,11:9,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:6) |
20:18 | Alexander Shalamida – Yuri Fedortsov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:3,11:4) |
20:20 | Lukasz Nadolny – Ivan Manchak | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
20:20 | Vladimir Dubovik – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,11:13) |
20:22 | Dominik Krzyska – Piotr Sekala | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Konstantin Kochetkov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
20:30 | Alexey Kolodin – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:2 (9:11,1:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,15:13) |
20:32 | Alisher Karimjanov – Gleb Radionov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
20:35 | Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko | 0:4 (14:16,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:36 | Aleksandr Trusov – Alexander Shalamida | 0:4 (1:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
20:38 | Jakub Perek – Patryk Bielecki | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,15:17,10:12) |
20:39 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Dinar Yusupov | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:6,5:11,5:11,11:6) |
20:40 | Oleg Shilo – Artyom Berezhnoy | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:43 | Adam Klosinski – Dominik Krzyska | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
20:44 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Dovgalev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:46 | Lukasz Nadolny – Mikhail Reutov | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,14:12,9:11,10:12) |
20:48 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Sergey Filchev | 4:1 (6:11,11:4,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
20:50 | Nikolay Slastihin – Yuriy Lobovikov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
20:53 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Konstantin Kochetkov | 4:3 (11:13,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
20:55 | Egor Dolinsky – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:56 | Anton Mezhevich – Yuri Fedortsov | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:59 | Karol Struczewski – Kamil Dziadek | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Timur Mamazakirov – Boris Alekseev | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
21:00 | Igor Lysyuk – Michal Wolny | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
21:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Sergei Vyrko | 0:4 (10:12,1:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Artyom Berezhnoy – Ivan Ivanov | 4:3 (2:11,16:18,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:3,11:9) |
21:07 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
21:10 | Pavel Meleshko – Maksim Tkachenko | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:3,13:11) |
21:13 | Filip Stypka – Piotr Sekala | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,5:11,1:11,1:11) |
21:14 | Evgeny Byryanov – Jacek Nowokunski | 4:0 (11:9,13:11,11:9,13:11) |
21:14 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Maksim Liakhov | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,15:13,8:11,2:11,11:5,11:2) |
21:16 | Dmitry Berlin – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (8:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:19 | Anton Sentyabov – Stanislav Oshkin | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
21:19 | Dinar Yusupov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
21:20 | Anton Mezhevich – Alexander Shalamida | 0:4 (11:13,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
21:20 | Igor Ukhin – Alexey Popov | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,4:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:22 | Boris Alekseev – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
21:22 | Mikhail Reutov – Ivan Manchak | 4:3 (11:3,11:8,11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11,13:11) |
21:24 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
21:25 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Sebastian Kapelewski | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Gleb Radionov – Vladimir Shirokov | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:9,6:11) |
21:34 | Maxim Schinov – Oleg Shilo | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:13,8:11,5:11) |
21:34 | Dominik Krzyska – Adam Klosinski | 2:4 (11:13,10:12,11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:37 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Denis Oleinikov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,14:16) |
21:39 | Sergei Dovgalev – Dmitri Davidov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
21:39 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Sagitov | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:39 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Jakub Chojnacki | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:44 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Pavel Pavlov | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
21:44 | Yuri Fedortsov – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:1 (11:7,11:2,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
21:48 | Daniil Rozhkov – Timur Mamazakirov | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,13:11,7:11,12:10) |
21:52 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Igor Ukhin | 3:4 (1:11,11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
21:55 | Alexander Vasiliev – Dmitry Panasenko | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,3:11,9:11) |
21:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Michal Wolny | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:5,11:1) |
21:57 | Pavel Meleshko – Nikita Butvina | 0:4 (7:11,18:20,6:11,9:11) |
22:02 | Vladimir Dubovik – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
22:02 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Kamil Dziadek | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
22:08 | Ivan Manchak – Lukasz Nadolny | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
22:10 | Vladimir Shirokov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:4,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
22:10 | Alexander Sagitov – Konstantin Kochetkov | 1:4 (10:12,12:10,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
22:10 | Yuri Fedortsov – Alexander Shalamida | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,15:13,4:11) |
22:16 | Dmitri Davidov – Dmitry Berlin | 4:3 (11:3,11:4,9:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,12:10) |
22:20 | Daniil Rozhkov – Boris Alekseev | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:2,12:10) |
22:21 | Stanislav Oshkin – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (8:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
22:21 | Andrey Dergunov – Pavel Pavlov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:26 | Alexey Popov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
22:26 | Oleg Shilo – Ivan Ivanov | 2:4 (11:7,25:23,10:12,6:11,12:14,11:13) |
22:27 | Piotr Sekala – Filip Stypka | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
22:27 | Maksim Tkachenko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,15:13,11:4,10:12) |
22:30 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Sergei Vyrko | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:32 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
22:34 | Karol Struczewski – Jakub Chojnacki | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
22:35 | Igor Lysyuk – Sebastian Kapelewski | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:13,11:5,10:12,11:7,10:12) |
22:42 | Mikhail Reutov – Lukasz Nadolny | 4:2 (4:11,11:4,11:8,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
22:45 | Egor Dolinsky – Gleb Radionov | 4:2 (9:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
22:45 | Alex Kuznetsov P. – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,5:11,14:12,12:10) |
22:46 | Dinar Yusupov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,17:15,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:58 | Nikolay Slastihin – Igor Ukhin | 4:1 (9:11,13:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
22:59 | Timur Mamazakirov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,12:14) |
23:00 | Maksim Liakhov – Kirill Goncharov | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,7:11) |
23:00 | Filip Stypka – Dominik Krzyska | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
23:03 | Sergei Dovgalev – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:03 | Denis Oleinikov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:8,1:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
23:07 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 0:4 (2:11,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:16 | Maxim Schinov – Artyom Berezhnoy | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:5) |
23:20 | Ivan Manchak – Mikhail Reutov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
00:10 | Leonid Pankov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
00:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:2 (11:7,14:12,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
00:40 | Yuri Bannikov – Evgeny Proskurin | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,3:11,11:5,11:6,7:11) |
00:55 | Stanislav Filimonov – Boris Smirnov | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,10:12) |
01:50 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Stanislav Filimonov | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:13,8:11,13:11,4:11) |
02:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:10 | Dmitry Polyakov – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
02:35 | Boris Smirnov – Leonid Pankov | 2:4 (11:7,13:11,5:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:50 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
02:50 | Evgeny Proskurin – Timur Mahnev | 4:3 (8:11,4:11,11:4,11:9,18:16,9:11,11:8) |
03:25 | Leonid Pankov – Boris Smirnov | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
03:30 | Konstantin Ivanov – Arthur Mukomelov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,7:11,11:13) |
03:40 | Timur Mahnev – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
03:55 | Stanislav Filimonov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
04:15 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitry Polyakov | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,4:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Evgeny Proskurin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
05:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
05:00 | Daniil Poltev – Evgeny Proskurin | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:10 | Sergey Gubanov – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
05:40 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
05:50 | Denis Bahtin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:13,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Daniil Poltev – Timur Mahnev | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
06:20 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
06:30 | Sergey Gubanov – Denis Bahtin | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:4,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
06:55 | Andrey Rekhtin – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
07:00 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:13,13:15) |
07:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
08:10 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
08:10 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Denis Bahtin – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:13,11:8,8:11) |
08:45 | Darion Gruzdov – Oleksandr Khudenko | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:5,12:10,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
08:50 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
08:50 | Maxim Vasin – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,12:14,9:11,10:12) |
09:10 | Denis Bahtin – Sergey Gubanov | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:9,5:11) |
09:30 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Maxim Vasin | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
09:30 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:13,11:5,11:4,6:11) |
09:50 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:5,12:14,6:11) |
10:00 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,11:6,10:12) |
10:05 | Arkady Chesnokov – Oleksandr Khudenko | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
10:45 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Kirill Mikhalenko | 2:4 (11:8,11:6,5:11,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:00 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (12:14,11:9,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Darion Gruzdov – Arkady Chesnokov | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (2:11,12:10,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:40 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Denis Bahtin | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4,11:3) |
12:15 | Denis Bahtin – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:15 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
12:15 | Alexei Kaulik – Maxim Vasin | 3:4 (11:5,10:12,7:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,10:12) |
12:55 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Sergey Pavlina | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:55 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:4,10:12,11:5) |
12:55 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,18:16,11:6) |
13:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
14:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:10 | Arkady Chesnokov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 2:4 (15:17,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,9:11) |
14:30 | Alexander Ivanenko – Denis Bahtin | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
14:55 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
14:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Maxim Vasin | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
15:15 | Sergey Gubanov – Denis Bahtin | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,12:10,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
15:35 | Maxim Vasin – Darion Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
16:00 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
16:20 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
16:20 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,7:11,4:11,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:00 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Oleksandr Khudenko | 1:4 (17:15,6:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:10 | Darion Gruzdov – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:12 | Igor Bataszan – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:9) |
17:45 | Arkady Chesnokov – Darion Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:45 | Alexei Kaulik – Maxim Vasin | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
18:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Vladimir Antonenko | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Darion Gruzdov – Maxim Vasin | 4:2 (14:12,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
18:26 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
18:34 | Igor Bataszan – Georgy Sitsky | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,12:10,13:11,6:11,11:7) |
18:55 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,14:16,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
19:00 | Arkady Chesnokov – Oleksandr Khudenko | 1:4 (8:11,15:13,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:05 | Darion Gruzdov – Dmitriy Masliy | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
20:10 | Vladimir Antonenko – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
20:10 | Anton Orbakas – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,15:13,11:4) |
20:40 | Georgy Sitsky – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:9,13:11,15:13) |
20:45 | Yuri Bannikov – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
20:45 | Andrei Lizogubov – Igor Shinkar | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
21:25 | Darion Gruzdov – Yuri Bannikov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Andrei Lizogubov – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,12:14,16:14,9:11) |
21:25 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,10:12,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:55 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,13:11,11:9) |
22:05 | Igor Shinkar – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Igor Bataszan – Vladimir Antonenko | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,6:11,10:12,13:15) |
22:30 | Nikita Gubanov – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:3,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
22:55 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Andrei Lizogubov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Igor Bataszan | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:4,11:5) |
23:05 | Yuri Bannikov – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Anastasia Ignatova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
00:55 | Viktoriya Kondratenko – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,6:11,7:11,13:11) |
01:45 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
02:25 | Viktoriya Kondratenko – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
02:55 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,9:11,3:11) |
04:10 | Irina Prykhodko – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (4:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
04:50 | Liubov Tikhonova – Irina Naumova | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
05:30 | Irina Prykhodko – Liubov Tikhonova | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
06:15 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
07:00 | Irina Naumova – Irina Prykhodko | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
07:40 | Liubov Tikhonova – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:5,11:5,3:11,4:11) |
08:10 | Irina Prykhodko – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Alexandra Yakubova – Liubov Tikhonova | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Prykhodko | 4:3 (12:10,11:13,11:9,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
10:50 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (11:5,11:9,10:12,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
11:40 | Alexandra Martirosova – Irina Prykhodko | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
12:15 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
13:00 | Irina Prykhodko – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
13:40 | Alexandra Yakubova – Alexandra Martirosova | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,13:15) |
14:20 | Irina Prykhodko – Alexandra Yakubova | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,11:13) |
15:00 | Alexandra Martirosova – Irina Naumova | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
16:10 | Anna Vinitskaya – Kristina Kazantseva | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,4:11,11:13) |
16:50 | Maria Negulyaeva – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Anna Vinitskaya – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:3 (7:11,4:11,11:6,11:6,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,15:13) |
19:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
19:40 | Maria Negulyaeva – Kristina Kazantseva | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:20 | Maria Negulyaeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
20:55 | Anastasia Ignatova – Kristina Kazantseva | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:1 (10:12,13:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
22:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Rafal Skotniczny – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:45 | Damian Bucko – Grzegorz Jez | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
01:15 | Blazej Gola – Rafal Ucinski | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
01:45 | Pawel Gola – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (11:5,14:12,11:13,9:11,16:14) |
02:30 | Piotr Krukar – Marcel Mroczka | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:00 | Filip Kociuba – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
03:30 | Pawel Gola – Piotr Krukar | 0:3 (11:13,2:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Filip Kociuba – Marcel Mroczka | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:7) |
04:30 | Piotr Krukar – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (4:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
05:00 | Filip Kociuba – Piotr Krukar | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
05:15 | Pawel Gola – Marcel Mroczka | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
06:00 | Filip Kociuba – Pawel Gola | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
06:15 | Marcel Mroczka – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:45 | Pawel Gola – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
07:30 | Filip Kociuba – Piotr Krukar | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
08:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7) |
08:15 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
09:00 | Blazej Warpas – Michal Lysakowski | 3:0 (11:5,16:14,11:9) |
09:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Bartlomiej Gala | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Kacper Slawinski – Marcin Lasota | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Michal Lysakowski | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Blazej Warpas – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,15:13) |
11:30 | Adam Kasperski – Blazej Szczepanek | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Yurij Fomin – Jakub Nowak | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:15 | Sylwester Wloszek – Blazej Warpas | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,12:10) |
12:30 | Kacper Slawinski – Blazej Szczepanek | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Jakub Nowak – Marcin Lasota | 0:3 (13:15,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Michal Lysakowski | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:4,12:10) |
13:30 | Maciej Kolek – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:2 (11:8,15:17,10:12,12:10,12:10) |
13:30 | Adam Kasperski – Yurij Fomin | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,3:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Sylwester Wloszek – Jakub Kuzmicz | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Kacper Slawinski – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
14:15 | Yurij Fomin – Blazej Szczepanek | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,16:14,8:11) |
14:30 | Blazej Warpas – Bartlomiej Gala | 0:3 (13:15,3:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Adam Kasperski – Marcin Lasota | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
15:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Maciej Kolek | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Kacper Slawinski – Yurij Fomin | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:45 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
15:45 | Adam Kasperski – Jakub Nowak | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Blazej Warpas | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
16:30 | Blazej Szczepanek – Marcin Lasota | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Kacper Slawinski – Adam Kasperski | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
17:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Blazej Gola | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,17:19,11:9) |
17:30 | Yurij Fomin – Marcin Lasota | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Bartosz Matachowski – Blazej Gola | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Jakub Nowak – Blazej Szczepanek | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:45 | Yurij Fomin – Adam Kasperski | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:00 | Michal Bracha – Bartosz Matachowski | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Jakub Nowak – Blazej Szczepanek | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,2:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:30 | Kacper Slawinski – Marcin Lasota | 3:0 (11:8,15:13,11:8) |
19:30 | Rafal Ucinski – Michal Bracha | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
20:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Bartosz Matachowski | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
21:00 | Rafal Ucinski – Blazej Gola | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
21:30 | Krzysztof Zapala – Michal Bracha | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,1:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Rafal Ucinski – Bartosz Matachowski | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:45 | Krzysztof Zapala – Rafal Ucinski | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:5) |
23:15 | Michal Bracha – Blazej Gola | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,10:12) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Vaclav Nadvornik – Zdenek Dusek | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:5,12:14) |
00:25 | Matous Dura – Petr Dvorak | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Stepan Koci – Jachym Sebl | 2:3 (14:12,12:10,7:11,5:11,3:11) |
00:45 | Filip Nemec – Matous Dura | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,11:13,11:5) |
01:15 | Petr Dvorak – David Jicha | 3:1 (16:14,11:7,4:11,11:9) |
09:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Josef Ruzicka | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
09:50 | Martin Dolezal – Adam Martin Rek | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,6:11,11:8) |
09:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Maxim Suvorov | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:15 | Jan Spiegel – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:4,11:3,11:4) |
10:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Adam Martin Rek | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
10:50 | Josef Ruzicka – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Maxim Suvorov | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Maxim Suvorov – Jan Spiegel | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,13:11,9:11) |
11:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Martin Dolezal | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
11:45 | Adam Martin Rek – Josef Ruzicka | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
11:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
12:15 | Maxim Suvorov – Maxim Suvorov | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,12:10) |
12:15 | Adam Martin Rek – Josef Ruzicka | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Pavel Vyvial – Martin Dolezal | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:00 | Maxim Suvorov – Maxim Suvorov | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Spiegel | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:20 | Simon Matousch – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:4,11:5) |
13:45 | Vaclav Nykl – Pavel Vilhelm | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:55 | Petr Kotrbaty – Petr Vodal | 3:2 (11:3,11:7,9:11,12:14,12:10) |
14:15 | Simon Matousch – Pavel Vilhelm | 3:2 (8:11,12:14,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
14:25 | Maxim Suvorov – Jan Spiegel | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:50 | Jan Spiegel – Vaclav Nykl | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
14:55 | Petr Kotrbaty – Jan Spiegel | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Simon Matousch – Vaclav Nykl | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
15:15 | Petr Vodal – Maxim Suvorov | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
15:45 | Pavel Vilhelm – Jan Spiegel | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
15:55 | Petr Kotrbaty – Maxim Suvorov | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,7:11,3:11) |
16:15 | Jan Spiegel – Petr Vodal | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2) |
16:15 | Pavel Vilhelm – Jan Spiegel | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,16:14) |
16:45 | Vaclav Nykl – Simon Matousch | 3:2 (11:9,11:3,2:11,8:11,11:5) |
16:45 | Petr Kotrbaty – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,13:11,11:7,13:11) |
17:20 | Gustav Lomsky – Ondrej Fiklik | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Jan Spiegel – Petr Vodal | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Jiri Cermak – Martin Filipek | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
17:50 | Radek Stindl – Ivo Hladik | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
17:55 | Pavel Rissky – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:2 (11:3,6:11,13:11,7:11,13:11) |
18:10 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,8:11,3:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Marek Fabini – Milan Dvorak | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
18:20 | Gustav Lomsky – Ivo Hladik | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Jiri Cermak – Vojtech Koutnik | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:50 | Ondrej Fiklik – Radek Stindl | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,8:11) |
18:55 | Pavel Rissky – Milan Dvorak | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
19:10 | Martin Filipek – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Gustav Lomsky – Radek Stindl | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,4:11,11:5) |
19:15 | Ondrej Fiklik – Marek Fabini | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:13,12:10) |
19:40 | Jiri Cermak – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,7:11) |
19:45 | Ivo Hladik – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
19:55 | Pavel Rissky – Marek Fabini | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,3:11) |
20:10 | Vojtech Koutnik – Martin Filipek | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
20:15 | Ivo Hladik – Gustav Lomsky | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:25 | Milan Dvorak – Ondrej Fiklik | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Jiri Cermak – Martin Filipek | 2:3 (11:8,14:16,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Radek Stindl – Ondrej Fiklik | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,11:3,7:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Pavel Rissky – Milan Dvorak | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
21:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Vojtech Koutnik | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
21:15 | Marek Fabini – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:8) |
21:20 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Martin Topol | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,8:11,5:11) |
21:50 | Vladimir Libovicky – Jan Zalesky | 3:2 (11:13,11:4,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:55 | Petr Dvorak – Martin Stusek | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:2,13:11) |
22:15 | Tomas Cerveny – David Jicha | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,6:11,9:11,13:11) |
22:20 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Jan Zalesky | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
22:50 | Martin Topol – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:1) |
22:55 | Petr Dvorak – David Jicha | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,3:11,7:11,11:3) |
23:15 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Vladimir Libovicky | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,12:14,9:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Martin Stusek – Tomas Cerveny | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
00:15 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Nazar Danilyuk | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
00:45 | Victor Bereza – Igor Vasilishin | 2:3 (11:13,9:11,14:12,11:8,10:12) |
00:45 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:4) |
01:00 | Oleg Skorik – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,12:14,13:11) |
01:15 | Yuriy Parahailo – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:1 (11:3,12:14,11:6,11:9) |
01:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
01:30 | Martin Vana – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,2:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Nazar Danilyuk – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:3,11:6,2:11) |
02:00 | Vladimir Gainyuk – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:3,8:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Nicholai Antikuz – Artem Chepurnoy | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,6:11,2:11) |
02:30 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
02:35 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Oleg Skorik | 2:3 (0:11,11:5,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
02:45 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
02:45 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Anton Molochko | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
03:00 | Martin Vana – Vladimir Gainyuk | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
03:15 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:13) |
03:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
03:30 | Oleg Skorik – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:7,4:11,12:10) |
03:45 | Yuriy Parahailo – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Ruslan Yaremenko | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
04:15 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Artem Chepurnoy | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Anton Molochko – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:3,10:12,7:11) |
04:30 | Martin Vana – Oleg Skorik | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (11:2,5:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
04:45 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,14:12,6:11) |
05:00 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:0 (15:13,11:3,12:10) |
05:15 | Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. – Nicholai Antikuz | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4) |
05:45 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Martin Vana – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:8,11:3) |
06:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Aleksandr Kovalchuk V. | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
06:30 | Oleg Skorik – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
06:45 | Yuriy Parahailo – Artem Chepurnoy | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Vladimir Gainyuk – Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,2:11) |
07:15 | Nicholai Antikuz – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:15 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Anatoliy Nazarov | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,11:13) |
07:30 | Maksim Baday – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
07:30 | Andrey Guchok – Alexander Budnikov | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
07:45 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
07:45 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Anton Dacenko – Oleg Shvydkyy | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Oleh Stopin – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
08:00 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,9:11,11:6,15:13) |
08:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Vladimir Sedin – Roman Tveritinov | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,15:13,11:2) |
08:30 | Yuriy Parahailo – Evgeniy Kovalev | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,8:11,15:13) |
08:30 | Sergei Semenec – Oleg Ponomarenko | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Maksim Baday – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
08:45 | Victor Bereza – Igor Vasilishin | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
08:55 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:00 | Valentyn Kurliuk – Oleg Shvydkyy | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:9) |
09:05 | Vladislav Stukalov – Vladislav Stukalov | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:05 | Andrey Guchok – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:1) |
09:15 | Roman Tveritinov – Bogdan Panchenko | 2:3 (12:14,5:11,11:6,11:9,12:14) |
09:15 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 3:1 (6:11,14:12,11:3,11:4) |
09:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:7) |
09:30 | Anton Dacenko – Maxim Mrykh | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,4:11) |
09:30 | Oleh Stopin – Oleg Ponomarenko | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,12:14) |
09:30 | Evgeniy Kovalev – Alexander Budnikov | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Eduard Populovsky | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
09:55 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
10:00 | Valentyn Kurliuk – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
10:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Vladimir Sedin | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
10:05 | Vladislav Stukalov – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
10:15 | Victor Bereza – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Sergey Krivoshey | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,11:13,10:12,3:11) |
10:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Oleg Shvydkyy | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Sergei Semenec – Vladislav Stukalov | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,9:11) |
10:30 | Maksim Baday – Roman Tveritinov | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,14:12,13:11) |
10:35 | Andrey Guchok – Evgeniy Kovalev | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:5) |
10:45 | Eduard Populovsky – Igor Vasilishin | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
10:55 | Aleksandr Syksa – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Anton Dacenko – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
11:00 | Oleh Stopin – Vladislav Stukalov | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,12:14,8:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Vladimir Sedin – Aleksandr Syksa | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
11:15 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 3:2 (2:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
11:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
11:30 | Valentyn Kurliuk – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (5:11,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Alexander Budnikov | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,11:3,10:12) |
11:30 | Vladislav Stukalov – Oleg Ponomarenko | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,10:12) |
11:45 | Maksim Baday – Vladimir Sedin | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:1) |
11:45 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Aleksandr Syksa | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,4:11,8:11) |
11:50 | Victor Bereza – Eduard Populovsky | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
12:00 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Oleg Shvydkyy | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Andrey Guchok – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
12:05 | Sergei Semenec – Dmitry Kunchurov | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,6:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Sergey Krivoshey | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Evgeniy Kovalev | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Valentyn Kurliuk – Anton Dacenko | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9) |
12:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Roman Tveritinov | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,7:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:35 | Oleh Stopin – Vladislav Stukalov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
12:45 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Igor Vasilishin | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
12:45 | Sergei Semenec – Vladislav Stukalov | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
12:45 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
12:45 | Filip Vesely – Matej Mezera | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:00 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Alexander Budnikov | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:00 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,13:15,11:8,11:9) |
13:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Maksim Baday – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
13:15 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:15 | Victor Bereza – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 2:3 (12:10,11:6,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Andrey Guchok – Anatolii Nikolenko | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Oleg Ponomarenko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
13:40 | Vitalii Mukhin – Oleg Bindas | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:2) |
13:45 | Vladimir Sedin – Bogdan Panchenko | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
13:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
13:50 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Eduard Populovsky | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
14:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Budnikov | 1:3 (11:1,5:11,10:12,11:13) |
14:00 | Oleh Stopin – Sergei Semenec | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
14:10 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Michael Kistechko | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:2) |
14:15 | David Sabuka – Milan Vitek | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Igor Vasilishin | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Roman Tveritinov – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
14:30 | Jan Herink – Marek Drbohlav | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Evgeniy Kovalev – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
14:35 | Vladislav Stukalov – Dmitry Kunchurov | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Vasily Smyk – Valerii Hries | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:45 | Victor Bereza – Arsenyi Lobanov | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
14:55 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Yuriy Reva | 2:3 (8:11,12:14,11:9,11:5,9:11) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Alexander Zhurba | 1:3 (7:11,1:11,13:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (6:11,14:12,11:5,11:6) |
15:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Igor Kuznetsov | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,4:11) |
15:05 | Vladislav Stukalov – Oleg Ponomarenko | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:10 | Vitalii Mukhin – Michael Kistechko | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:3,6:11,5:11) |
15:15 | David Sabuka – Jan Herink | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Igor Vasilishin | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,2:11,4:11) |
15:25 | Artem Tataryn – Grigoriy Oliynik | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,3:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Eduard Populovsky – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,14:12,13:11,11:3) |
15:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Anatoly Kuzmenko | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Milan Vitek – Marek Drbohlav | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | David Brichacek – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:2 (6:11,10:12,11:3,11:7,11:9) |
15:30 | Vitalii Peltek – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Stepan Grigorenko – Yaroslav Kovshun | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:40 | Valerii Hries – Oleg Bindas | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Valery Onikienko – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:5,11:8) |
15:55 | Ruslan Nyzhnyk – Orest Melnik | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:00 | Igor Mirifyanskiy – Igor Kuznetsov | 1:3 (5:11,13:15,11:8,6:11) |
16:00 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,13:15,11:8) |
16:10 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Vasily Smyk | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Martin Vana – Oleg Skorik | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Roman Yushko – Vadim Reva | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
16:25 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Grigoriy Oliynik | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,11:13) |
16:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:30 | Petr Kolesnik – Vitalii Mukhin | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexander Zhurba | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,12:10,10:12,12:10) |
16:40 | Vitalii Mukhin – Valerii Hries | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Marek Drbohlav – Jan Herink | 3:2 (9:11,14:16,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
16:45 | Vasily Smyk – Michael Kistechko | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:55 | Orest Melnik – Yuriy Reva | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Stepan Grigorenko | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Anton Molochko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
17:00 | Vitalii Peltek – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,12:10) |
17:00 | Igor Mirifyanskiy – Anatoly Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
17:25 | Artem Tataryn – Ruslan Nyzhnyk | 3:2 (6:11,15:13,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
17:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Alexander Zhurba | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,3:11) |
17:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Igor Kuznetsov | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:30 | Orest Gura – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Vadim Reva – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:35 | David Brichacek – Nazar Danilyuk | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,5:11) |
17:40 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,1:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:45 | Valery Onikienko – Roman Yushko | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:8) |
17:45 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:55 | Martin Vana – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,7:11,11:1,11:4) |
17:55 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Orest Melnik | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Vitalii Mukhin – Vasily Smyk | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,11:8) |
18:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Anatoly Kuzmenko | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,9:11) |
18:00 | Stepan Grigorenko – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:2 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
18:15 | Vitalii Peltek – Vadim Reva | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:6) |
18:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Matej Mezera | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,1:11) |
18:20 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Gregory Kuzmenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
18:25 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Oleg Skorik | 1:3 (13:11,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
18:25 | Ruslan Nyzhnyk – Grigoriy Oliynik | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:30 | Sergey Skhabitskiy – Valerii Hries | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:30 | Igor Mirifyanskiy – Vitalii Mukhin | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
18:30 | Alexander Zhurba – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:2,8:11,11:2) |
18:35 | Nazar Danilyuk – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
18:45 | Yuri Bondarenko – Ivan Udovenko | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
18:45 | Roman Yushko – Ruslan Serhyenko | 1:3 (16:14,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
18:55 | Artem Tataryn – Yuriy Reva | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,8:11,6:11) |
18:55 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
19:00 | David Brichacek – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,11:6) |
19:00 | Ondrej Malecek – Jiri Fafek | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
19:00 | Alexander Zhurba – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10) |
19:00 | Anatoly Kuzmenko – Igor Kuznetsov | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:00 | Michael Kistechko – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (11:2,11:5,9:11,10:12,12:10) |
19:15 | Martin Vana – Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,11:13) |
19:20 | Orest Gura – Gregory Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
19:25 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Ruslan Nyzhnyk | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
19:30 | Valery Onikienko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 2:3 (15:13,11:13,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
19:30 | Igor Mirifyanskiy – Petr Kolesnik | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:3) |
19:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,12:10,8:11) |
19:45 | Artem Tataryn – Orest Melnik | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Vladimir Gainyuk | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:45 | Vasily Smyk – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Alexander Zhurba – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,14:12) |
19:45 | Ivan Udovenko – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Vitalii Mukhin – Sergey Skhabitskiy | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,10:12) |
20:00 | David Brichacek – Anton Molochko | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:00 | Vitalii Peltek – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
20:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Yuri Bondarenko | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Igor Kuznetsov – Vitalii Mukhin | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:15 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Oleg Skorik | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,13:15) |
20:15 | Grigoriy Oliynik – Yuriy Reva | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Valerii Hries – Michael Kistechko | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:5,11:6) |
20:30 | Valery Onikienko – Vadim Reva | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:6) |
20:35 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
20:45 | Martin Vana – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
20:45 | Aleksandr Maslovskiy – Artem Tataryn | 3:2 (11:3,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:2) |
20:45 | Orest Gura – Ivan Udovenko | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:05 | Nazar Danilyuk – David Brichacek | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
21:15 | Yuri Bondarenko – Gregory Kuzmenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Vitalii Peltek – Valery Onikienko | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Ruslan Nyzhnyk – Yuriy Reva | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:45 | Vladimir Gainyuk – Oleg Skorik | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
21:55 | Orest Melnik – Grigoriy Oliynik | 3:2 (11:4,11:13,11:9,4:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Tomas Hanke – Ludek Stoces | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,2:11) |
22:05 | Roman Yushko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
22:15 | Orest Gura – Yuri Bondarenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
22:15 | Anton Molochko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:4) |
22:30 | Martin Vana – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 3:2 (11:8,11:3,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:30 | Yuriy Reva – Josef Hondlik | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
22:30 | Vadim Reva – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Oleg Skorik | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Ivan Udovenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
23:00 | Michael Kistechko – Ivan Kozachuk | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Gregory Kuzmenko – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:1 (11:8,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
23:15 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
23:30 | Denis Pesternikov – Roman Cherevko | 1:3 (8:11,2:11,11:8,1:11) |
23:45 | Oleh Napirko – Alexander Seluchenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Orest Gura – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Vitaliy Gusev – Tomas Hucko | 2:3 (11:2,2:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
00:30 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Ladislav Tuma | 2:3 (5:11,11:3,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Lukasz Provaznik – Filip Vesely | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:45 | Mikhail Taranko – Matej Mezera | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Lukasz Provaznik – Matej Mezera | 2:3 (11:3,11:9,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Mikhail Taranko – Filip Vesely | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
11:15 | Lukasz Provaznik – Mikhail Taranko | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,13:15) |
11:45 | Matej Mezera – Filip Vesely | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
12:25 | Mikhail Taranko – Lukasz Provaznik | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:15 | David Sabuka – Marek Drbohlav | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Jan Herink – Milan Vitek | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:2) |
14:15 | David Sabuka – Milan Vitek | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:45 | Jan Herink – Marek Drbohlav | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:25 | Milan Vitek – David Sabuka | 3:1 (12:14,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
17:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Dominik Horak | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Jiri Fafek – Matej Mezera | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Jiri Fafek – Dominik Horak | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,11:7) |
19:30 | Matej Mezera – Dominik Horak | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Dominik Horak – Ondrej Malecek | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
20:45 | Matej Mezera – Jiri Fafek | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,14:12) |
21:15 | Tomas Hanke – Josef Hondlik | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Yuriy Reva – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:6,6:11) |
23:15 | Tomas Hanke – Yuriy Reva | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Ludek Stoces – Josef Hondlik | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Agata Grabowska | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
13:00 | Maria Syropova – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
13:43 | Julia Arhipova – Valeria Belovol | 4:2 (11:2,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
14:14 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Julia Arhipova | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,11:8,11:8,4:11,13:15,11:7) |
15:00 | Polina Shubina – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:9,6:11) |
15:05 | Valeria Belovol – Maria Syropova | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
15:34 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:1,11:5) |
15:37 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,3:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:04 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,13:15,9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
16:15 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Valeria Belovol | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:35 | Anastasia Golubeva – Polina Shubina | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
16:52 | Ekaterina Nalbantova – Maria Syropova | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,14:12,11:6) |
17:14 | Polina Shubina – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:8,13:11) |
17:21 | Valeria Belovol – Julia Arhipova | 4:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11,11:8) |
17:50 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,11:6,3:11,11:6,11:5) |
17:52 | Julia Arhipova – Maria Syropova | 2:4 (11:4,11:7,7:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Polina Shubina | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
18:28 | Valeria Belovol – Ekaterina Nalbantova | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,11:4,6:11,11:2,5:11,9:11) |
18:52 | Anastasia Golubeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 4:2 (11:6,1:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
19:14 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Polina Shubina | 4:1 (11:2,11:3,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
19:35 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,16:18,13:11,3:11,11:8) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
00:55 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:3,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:20 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:0 (15:13,11:4,11:3,11:4) |
01:35 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,3:11,9:11,1:11) |
01:50 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
02:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,11:9,11:3) |
03:15 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,12:14,6:11) |
03:30 | Ma Long – Xu Xin | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,11:6,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
03:55 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 4:3 (11:2,8:11,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:15 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:00 | Zhendong Fan – Patrick Franziska | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
05:30 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
05:40 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:3,9:11) |
06:00 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 4:2 (13:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
06:20 | Xu Xin – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:45 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,4:11) |
07:30 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Robert Gardos – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
08:00 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
08:30 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:2,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Jon Persson – Patrick Franziska | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:6,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,1:11,1:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:40 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:7,13:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:2,7:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,12:10,12:10) |
10:40 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
11:00 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
11:20 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
11:55 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
12:05 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,6:11,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:40 | Robert Gardos – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,5:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
12:50 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,12:10,11:13,11:1,8:11,7:11) |
13:20 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:7,12:14,11:13,11:7,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
14:25 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
14:40 | Patrick Franziska – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
15:05 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,13:11,4:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:10 | Xu Xin – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (2:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:2 (13:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,2:11,11:9) |
17:40 | Patrick Franziska – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:55 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4,11:5) |
18:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
18:25 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,13:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Robert Gardos – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,13:11,12:14,11:3,11:6) |
19:15 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (6:11,12:14,4:11,10:12) |
19:45 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,11:5,11:13,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:2,11:8,11:8,5:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:35 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,14:12,14:12) |
21:25 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
21:35 | Patrick Franziska – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
22:10 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,17:15,16:18,11:5,9:11,15:17) |
22:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
23:10 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,2:11,11:6,9:11) |
23:20 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:55 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:5) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
India. ITT Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:30 | Lubhit Saini – Amit Badyal | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
07:40 | Pankaj Kr. Pankaj – Vardaan | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:9) |
08:00 | Chand – Ihubuing Haikube | 2:3 (10:12,3:11,11:6,11:7,1:11) |
08:10 | Meyinukshi Longkumar – Riteish Kumar | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Ashwani – Anshu | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:7) |
08:40 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Vikas Rathi | 2:3 (11:8,20:18,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Lubhit Saini – Vardaan | 3:1 (11:6,13:15,11:3,11:7) |
09:10 | Amit Badyal – Ihubuing Haikube | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
09:30 | Shubh Goel – Chand | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:40 | Shubham Balhara – Meyinukshi Longkumar | 2:3 (10:12,12:14,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
10:00 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Anshu | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
10:10 | Amit Badyal – Pankaj Kr. Pankaj | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Lubhit Saini – Ashwani | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:4) |
10:40 | Vardaan – Divyanshu | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,15:17) |
11:10 | Vikas Rathi – Chand | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Amit Badyal | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:40 | Vardaan – Ashwani | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Lubhit Saini – Jai Mekhahlawat | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:10 | Pankaj Kr. Pankaj – Shubh Goel | 2:3 (11:3,15:13,9:11,5:11,4:11) |
13:30 | Amit Badyal – Chand | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:40 | Shubham Balhara – Vardaan | 1:3 (1:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
14:10 | Govind Singh – Meyinukshi Longkumar | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Ihubuing Haikube – Pankaj Kr. Pankaj | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
14:40 | Shubh Goel – Jai Mekhahlawat | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
15:00 | Anshu – Vikas Rathi | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
15:10 | Govind Singh – Riteish Kumar | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:13) |
15:40 | Divyanshu – Shubh Goel | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Govind Singh – Shubham Balhara | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
16:10 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Pankaj Kr. Pankaj | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:5) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Vasily Ermolenko – Sergey Didovich | 2:3 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:13,3:11) |
08:30 | Yuri Zakharov – Dmitry Chertkov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
08:45 | Sergey Didovich – Yuri Zakharov | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
09:15 | Dmitry Chertkov – Vasily Ermolenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
09:45 | Vasily Ermolenko – Yuri Zakharov | 3:2 (10:12,10:12,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
10:15 | Sergey Didovich – Dmitry Chertkov | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,14:16) |
10:45 | Yuri Zakharov – Vasily Ermolenko | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Dmitry Chertkov – Sergey Didovich | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
11:45 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Kirill Metlushko | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Alexey Kulesh | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
12:45 | Kirill Metlushko – Vitaly Lyalkov | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Alexey Kulesh – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Vitaly Lyalkov | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
15:00 | Kirill Metlushko – Alexey Kulesh | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,15:13,8:11,11:4) |
15:45 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 2:3 (4:11,13:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Alexey Kulesh – Kirill Metlushko | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
17:00 | Aleksei Kulagin – Alexey Kuchuk | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,14:12,10:12,12:14) |
17:45 | Petr Kernoga – Andrey Khrameev | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,13:11,11:6) |
18:00 | Alexey Kuchuk – Petr Kernoga | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Andrey Khrameev – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,11:13,14:12) |
18:45 | Aleksei Kulagin – Petr Kernoga | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
19:15 | Alexey Kuchuk – Andrey Khrameev | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Andrey Khrameev – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:3) |
20:00 | Petr Kernoga – Alexey Kuchuk | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,2:11) |
20:15 | Alexander Dekhtyarenko – Dmitriy Romanenko | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:2,16:14) |
20:45 | Andrei Smirnov – Alexander Dekhtyarenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Dmitriy Romanenko – Andrei Smirnov | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
21:30 | Alexander Dekhtyarenko – Alexander Dekhtyarenko | 2:3 (11:7,14:16,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
22:00 | Alexander Dekhtyarenko – Andrei Smirnov | 3:1 (6:11,11:1,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 | Dmitriy Romanenko – Alexander Dekhtyarenko | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Andrei Smirnov – Dmitriy Romanenko | 3:2 (11:2,14:16,11:3,8:11,13:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Ondrej Kveton – Krystof Prida | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,1:11,11:5) |
09:35 | Thomas Koldas – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
10:16 | Radek Skala – Jakub Slapnicka | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6) |
10:45 | Simon Belik – Ondrej Kveton | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Ondrej Kveton – Thomas Koldas | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:39 | Radek Skala – Jakub Kaucky | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
12:09 | Ondrej Kveton – Krystof Prida | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
12:30 | Simon Belik – Jakub Slapnicka | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Ondrej Kveton – Radek Skala | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,13:15,11:5,12:10) |
13:15 | Thomas Koldas – Krystof Prida | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,11:4,6:11,11:4) |
13:45 | Simon Belik – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:13 | Ondrej Kveton – Jakub Slapnicka | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:8) |
14:30 | Thomas Koldas – Radek Skala | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:3) |
15:00 | Ondrej Kveton – Simon Belik | 1:3 (13:15,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
15:30 | Jakub Slapnicka – Krystof Prida | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
15:45 | Ondrej Kveton – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Juan Cayuela – Leon Jose Garcia | 3:2 (3:11,3:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
09:30 | Francisco Cascales – Juan Lara | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
10:00 | Juan Cayuela – Juan Lara | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Leon Jose Garcia – Francisco Cascales | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,2:11) |
11:00 | Juan Cayuela – Francisco Cascales | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:8,11:2) |
11:30 | Juan Lara – Leon Jose Garcia | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,5:11,16:14,11:4) |
12:15 | Francisco Cascales – Leon Jose Garcia | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
12:45 | Juan Lara – Juan Cayuela | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
17:00 | Pedro Sanchez – Francisco Moya | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:5,4:11) |
17:30 | Alberto Ruiz – Oskar I Alonso | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:00 | Angel Mena – Francisco Moya | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:30 | Pedro Sanchez – Alberto Ruiz | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Angel Mena – Oskar I Alonso | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:2) |
19:30 | Alberto Ruiz – Francisco Moya | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
20:00 | Angel Mena – Alberto Ruiz | 3:2 (6:11,11:2,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
20:30 | Pedro Sanchez – Oskar I Alonso | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:00 | Angel Mena – Pedro Sanchez | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
21:30 | Oskar I Alonso – Francisco Moya | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Oskar I Alonso – Francisco Moya | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Angel Mena – Alberto Ruiz | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
Challenger
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:00 | Perv Indrek – Philip Kharchenko | 0:3 (10:12,15:17,8:11) |
13:30 | Heiki Magi – Sergei Provodin | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
14:00 | Perv Indrek – Sergei Provodin | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7) |
14:45 | Philip Kharchenko – Heiki Magi | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Perv Indrek – Heiki Magi | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
15:30 | Sergei Provodin – Philip Kharchenko | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Perv Indrek – Sergei Provodin | 2:3 (12:14,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:45 | Philip Kharchenko – Heiki Magi | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:4) |