Table tennis results
Setka Cup
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Dmitry Shikunov – Pavel Sergeev | 1:4 (11:8,1:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Dmitry Shikunov – Pavel Sergeev | 1:4 (11:8,1:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
00:01 | Ivan Perez Martin – Steeve Delaune | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,7:11,12:10,12:14,11:9) |
00:01 | Ivan Perez Martin – Steeve Delaune | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,7:11,12:10,12:14,11:9) |
00:10 | Maciej Jar – Adam Rakowski | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:0) |
00:10 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Oleg Shepitko | 2:4 (12:10,2:11,13:15,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:10 | Maciej Jar – Adam Rakowski | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,12:10,11:0) |
00:10 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Oleg Shepitko | 2:4 (12:10,2:11,13:15,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:14 | Yuri Dmitriev – Ildar Khairullin | 2:4 (14:12,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
00:14 | Yuri Dmitriev – Ildar Khairullin | 2:4 (14:12,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
00:18 | Andrey Nikolaev – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
00:18 | Andrey Nikolaev – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
00:20 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Kirill Taran | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:20 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Kirill Taran | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:22 | Igor Shkrobot – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,2:11) |
00:22 | Igor Shkrobot – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,2:11) |
00:23 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (12:14,13:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:23 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (12:14,13:11,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Pavel Skrobot – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:30 | Pavel Skrobot – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
00:32 | Alexander Shalaev – Artur Toporkov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
00:32 | Alexander Shalaev – Artur Toporkov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,12:10) |
00:42 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Dmitry Pozdnyakov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
00:42 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 2:4 (11:2,11:7,7:11,6:11,5:11,11:13) |
00:42 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 2:4 (11:2,11:7,7:11,6:11,5:11,11:13) |
00:42 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Dmitry Pozdnyakov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
00:45 | Yuri Dmitriev – Nikolay Budeev | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:6,1:11,12:10,13:11,3:11) |
00:45 | Yuri Dmitriev – Nikolay Budeev | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:6,1:11,12:10,13:11,3:11) |
00:50 | Timofey Berezin – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (12:10,13:15,6:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
00:50 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:50 | Timofey Berezin – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (12:10,13:15,6:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
00:50 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:51 | Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,3:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
00:51 | Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,3:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
00:53 | Lukasz Bednarek – Vitaly Nekhvedovich | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
00:53 | Lukasz Bednarek – Vitaly Nekhvedovich | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,12:14,7:11) |
01:00 | Dmitry Berlin – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
01:00 | Dmitry Berlin – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
01:07 | Pavel Sergeev – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
01:07 | Pavel Sergeev – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,7:11) |
01:10 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
01:10 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexey Semikov | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
01:10 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexey Semikov | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
01:10 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
01:14 | Steeve Delaune – Serhio Duarte Batista | 1:4 (2:11,12:14,11:7,2:11,1:11) |
01:14 | Steeve Delaune – Serhio Duarte Batista | 1:4 (2:11,12:14,11:7,2:11,1:11) |
01:17 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Ivan Karpov | 4:2 (14:12,11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
01:17 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Ivan Karpov | 4:2 (14:12,11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
01:21 | Lukasz Bednarek – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:2,11:2) |
01:21 | Lukasz Bednarek – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:2,11:2) |
01:23 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
01:23 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
01:25 | Ildar Khairullin – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,2:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:25 | Ildar Khairullin – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,2:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:32 | Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Elinson | 2:4 (14:16,6:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
01:32 | Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Elinson | 2:4 (14:16,6:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
01:38 | Sergei Dovgalev – Nikita Korik | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
01:38 | Sergei Dovgalev – Nikita Korik | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,5:11) |
01:40 | Dmitry Pozdnyakov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:40 | Dmitry Pozdnyakov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:41 | Nikolay Slastihin – Artem Yakovlev | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
01:41 | Oleg Shepitko – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
01:41 | Nikolay Slastihin – Artem Yakovlev | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
01:41 | Oleg Shepitko – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
01:42 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Marcin Witucki | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
01:42 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Marcin Witucki | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
01:42 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:42 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
01:48 | Vitaly Nekhvedovich – Maciej Jar | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:48 | Alexandr Shirshov – Andrey Nikolaev | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:48 | Alexandr Shirshov – Andrey Nikolaev | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
01:48 | Vitaly Nekhvedovich – Maciej Jar | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:52 | Artur Toporkov – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
01:52 | Artur Toporkov – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
01:59 | Dmitry Berlin – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
01:59 | Dmitry Berlin – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:4,11:4) |
02:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:4,11:4) |
02:03 | Ivan Perez Martin – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
02:03 | Ivan Perez Martin – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
02:05 | Igor Egorov V. – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:05 | Igor Egorov V. – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:14 | Michal Wolny – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
02:14 | Ilya Melikhov – Anton Pantushin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
02:14 | Michal Wolny – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
02:14 | Ilya Melikhov – Anton Pantushin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,14:12,8:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Dmitry Shikunov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,16:14,7:11,11:8) |
02:15 | Dmitry Shikunov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,16:14,7:11,11:8) |
02:23 | Sergei Dovgalev – Valery Bykh | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
02:23 | Sergei Dovgalev – Valery Bykh | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,13:11,11:6) |
02:25 | Steeve Delaune – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
02:25 | Steeve Delaune – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
02:26 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
02:26 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
02:30 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexander Shalaev | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexander Shalaev | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
02:37 | Alexander Elinson – Timofey Berezin | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,4:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
02:37 | Alexander Elinson – Timofey Berezin | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,4:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,7:11) |
02:42 | Dmitry Berlin – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:1 (14:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
02:42 | Dmitry Berlin – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:1 (14:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
02:45 | Alexey Demidov – Yuri Polyakov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:3,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Alexey Demidov – Yuri Polyakov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:3,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
02:50 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
02:50 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
02:55 | Pavel Sergeev – Oleg Shepitko | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
02:55 | Pavel Sergeev – Oleg Shepitko | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,7:11) |
03:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
03:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
03:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
03:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
03:04 | Timofey Berezin – Matvey Tkachev | 4:3 (10:12,11:2,11:6,11:9,6:11,3:11,11:7) |
03:04 | Timofey Berezin – Matvey Tkachev | 4:3 (10:12,11:2,11:6,11:9,6:11,3:11,11:7) |
03:05 | Steeve Delaune – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:2,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:05 | Steeve Delaune – Ivan Perez Martin | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:2,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
03:17 | Nikita Korik – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
03:17 | Nikita Korik – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
03:23 | Anton Pantushin – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (8:11,17:15,13:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
03:23 | Anton Pantushin – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (8:11,17:15,13:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
03:24 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Kirill Kazanin | 4:1 (13:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
03:24 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Kirill Kazanin | 4:1 (13:11,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
03:31 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:31 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:35 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Serhio Duarte Batista | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,15:17,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
03:35 | Gennadiy Cheptsov – Serhio Duarte Batista | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,15:17,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
03:37 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
03:37 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:8,3:11,12:10) |
03:37 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:8,3:11,12:10) |
03:37 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
03:38 | Nikita Korik – Dmitry Berlin | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
03:38 | Dmitry Shikunov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,12:10) |
03:38 | Nikita Korik – Dmitry Berlin | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
03:38 | Dmitry Shikunov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:5,12:10) |
03:54 | Alexander Svidersky – Kirill Kazanin | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
03:54 | Alexander Svidersky – Kirill Kazanin | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
03:59 | Alexander Boriskin – Igor Egorov V. | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
03:59 | Alexander Boriskin – Igor Egorov V. | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Yuri Polyakov – Ilya Melikhov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,5:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Yuri Polyakov – Ilya Melikhov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,5:11,6:11) |
04:03 | Valery Bykh – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,2:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
04:03 | Valery Bykh – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,2:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
04:06 | Matvey Tkachev – Timofey Berezin | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
04:06 | Matvey Tkachev – Timofey Berezin | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,3:11,11:13,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
04:15 | Ivan Perez Martin – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 4:3 (13:11,3:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
04:15 | Ivan Perez Martin – Gennadiy Cheptsov | 4:3 (13:11,3:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
04:16 | Alexander Rakovich – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
04:16 | Alexander Rakovich – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
04:20 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
04:20 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
04:22 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Pavel Sergeev | 4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
04:22 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Pavel Sergeev | 4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
04:25 | Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
04:25 | Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
04:29 | Ilya Melikhov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:29 | Ilya Melikhov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
04:34 | Sergei Dovgalev – Dmitry Berlin | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,4:11,10:12,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
04:34 | Sergei Dovgalev – Dmitry Berlin | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,4:11,10:12,5:11,11:3,11:9) |
04:37 | Alexander Svidersky – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (3:11,12:10,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:37 | Alexander Svidersky – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (3:11,12:10,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:42 | Ruslan Tyunis – Yuri Nevar | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,5:11,11:13) |
04:42 | Ruslan Tyunis – Yuri Nevar | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,5:11,11:13) |
04:44 | Alexander Elinson – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
04:44 | Alexander Elinson – Igor Egorov V. | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
04:50 | Oleg Shepitko – Pavel Sergeev | 3:4 (11:9,2:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,5:11) |
04:50 | Oleg Shepitko – Pavel Sergeev | 3:4 (11:9,2:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,5:11) |
04:55 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Steeve Delaune | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
04:55 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Steeve Delaune | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
05:03 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (13:11,4:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
05:03 | Kirill Kazanin – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
05:03 | Kirill Kazanin – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
05:03 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (13:11,4:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
05:10 | Anton Pantushin – Yuri Polyakov | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:5,12:10) |
05:10 | Anton Pantushin – Yuri Polyakov | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:5,12:10) |
05:15 | Alexander Elinson – Matvey Tkachev | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,12:14,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
05:15 | Alexander Elinson – Matvey Tkachev | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,12:14,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
05:16 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexander Rakovich | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:16 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexander Rakovich | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:25 | Valery Bykh – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
05:25 | Valery Bykh – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
05:32 | Alexey Demidov – Ilya Melikhov | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,11:4,11:13,12:14) |
05:32 | Alexey Demidov – Ilya Melikhov | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,11:4,11:13,12:14) |
05:34 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
05:34 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,11:8,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
05:37 | Roman Kharitonenko – Vladislav Misyukevich | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,10:12,4:11) |
05:37 | Roman Kharitonenko – Vladislav Misyukevich | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,10:12,4:11) |
05:41 | Alexander Boriskin – Denis Dinislamov | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
05:41 | Alexander Boriskin – Denis Dinislamov | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
05:45 | Yuri Nevar – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,8:11,7:11,15:13,9:11) |
05:45 | Yuri Nevar – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,8:11,7:11,15:13,9:11) |
05:47 | Igor Egorov V. – Timofey Berezin | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
05:47 | Igor Egorov V. – Timofey Berezin | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
06:00 | Vladimir Promskii – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,12:10) |
06:00 | Vladimir Promskii – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,12:10) |
06:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:3 (11:4,13:15,11:8,9:11,11:2,7:11,11:7) |
06:00 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:3 (11:4,13:15,11:8,9:11,11:2,7:11,11:7) |
06:05 | Yuri Polyakov – Anton Pantushin | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:05 | Yuri Polyakov – Anton Pantushin | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:10 | Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
06:10 | Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
06:11 | Diego Jassan – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
06:11 | Diego Jassan – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
06:23 | Yuri Nevar – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:3,11:8,12:10) |
06:23 | Yuri Nevar – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:3,11:8,12:10) |
06:27 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
06:27 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:6,4:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
06:40 | Daniil Batyuta – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
06:40 | Daniil Batyuta – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
06:41 | Yuri Polyakov – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
06:41 | Justyn Milewski – Lukasz Madej | 4:3 (15:13,11:7,6:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
06:41 | Yuri Polyakov – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
06:41 | Justyn Milewski – Lukasz Madej | 4:3 (15:13,11:7,6:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
06:42 | Ivan Leonov – Chen Qixue | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:5,8:11,12:14,11:5) |
06:42 | Ivan Leonov – Chen Qixue | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:5,8:11,12:14,11:5) |
06:50 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
06:50 | Roman Kharitonenko – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
06:58 | Aleksandr Trusov – Sergey Belikov | 4:1 (17:15,13:15,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
06:58 | Aleksandr Trusov – Sergey Belikov | 4:1 (17:15,13:15,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
07:00 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
07:00 | Egor Dolinsky – Vladimir Shirokov | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
07:00 | Egor Dolinsky – Vladimir Shirokov | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
07:04 | Ruslan Tyunis – Alexander Rakovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
07:04 | Ruslan Tyunis – Alexander Rakovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
07:08 | Anton Pantushin – Ilya Melikhov | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,11:13,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
07:08 | Anton Pantushin – Ilya Melikhov | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,11:13,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
07:12 | Daniil Tolyzin – Ivan Leonov | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:5,5:11,2:11,11:8) |
07:12 | Daniil Tolyzin – Ivan Leonov | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:5,5:11,2:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Vladimir Promskii – Alexander Vasiliev | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Diego Jassan – Lukasz Madej | 4:1 (8:11,16:14,15:13,11:5,11:6) |
07:15 | Diego Jassan – Lukasz Madej | 4:1 (8:11,16:14,15:13,11:5,11:6) |
07:15 | Vladimir Promskii – Alexander Vasiliev | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:16 | Kirill Kazanin – Vladislav Misyukevich | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
07:16 | Kirill Kazanin – Vladislav Misyukevich | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
07:22 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
07:22 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:3,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
07:25 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:25 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
07:30 | Marcin Lach – Dawid Bialecki | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
07:30 | Andrey Moroz – Stanislav Dalida | 4:3 (11:5,13:15,11:8,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:4) |
07:30 | Marcin Lach – Dawid Bialecki | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
07:30 | Andrey Moroz – Stanislav Dalida | 4:3 (11:5,13:15,11:8,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:4) |
07:32 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Maxim Makas | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,12:10,8:11,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
07:32 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Maxim Makas | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,12:10,8:11,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
07:40 | Daniil Batyuta – Ivan Patsyna | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
07:40 | Daniil Batyuta – Ivan Patsyna | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
07:42 | Chen Qixue – Mikhail Butylev | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,7:11,14:12,7:11) |
07:42 | Chen Qixue – Mikhail Butylev | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,7:11,14:12,7:11) |
07:45 | Justyn Milewski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Justyn Milewski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:52 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:9,15:13,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
07:52 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:9,15:13,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
08:00 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Dawid Bialecki | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Belkin – Lukasz Kalinowski | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Belkin – Lukasz Kalinowski | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Dawid Bialecki | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
08:05 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
08:10 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:2) |
08:10 | Vladimir Shirokov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
08:10 | Vladimir Shirokov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
08:10 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:2) |
08:13 | Mikhail Butylev – Ivan Leonov | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,6:11,11:8,13:11,6:11) |
08:13 | Mikhail Butylev – Ivan Leonov | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,6:11,11:8,13:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Diego Jassan – Justyn Milewski | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Diego Jassan – Justyn Milewski | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
08:16 | Vladimir Promskii – Daniil Batyuta | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
08:16 | Vladimir Promskii – Daniil Batyuta | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
08:17 | Aleksandr Trusov – Maxim Makas | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
08:17 | Aleksandr Trusov – Maxim Makas | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
08:22 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
08:22 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
08:30 | Marcin Lach – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:30 | Marcin Lach – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
08:33 | Kacper Pyra – Kayque Valois | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:33 | Kacper Pyra – Kayque Valois | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
08:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
08:40 | Stanislav Dalida – Viktor Skvortsov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:40 | Stanislav Dalida – Viktor Skvortsov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:42 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Sergey Belikov | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,13:11,5:11,2:11) |
08:42 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Sergey Belikov | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,13:11,5:11,2:11) |
08:43 | Alexander Vasiliev – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
08:43 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,1:11,7:11) |
08:43 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,1:11,7:11) |
08:43 | Alexander Vasiliev – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
08:47 | Daniil Tolyzin – Chen Qixue | 4:1 (8:11,16:14,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
08:47 | Daniil Tolyzin – Chen Qixue | 4:1 (8:11,16:14,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
08:50 | Andrey Dergunov – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Aleksei Sklemin – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
08:50 | Aleksei Sklemin – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
08:50 | Andrey Dergunov – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Maxim Evitch – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
08:50 | Maxim Evitch – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
08:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Lach | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,11:7,7:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Lach | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,11:7,7:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
08:56 | Alexander Belkin – Kayque Valois | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,10:12,12:14) |
08:56 | Alexander Belkin – Kayque Valois | 0:4 (11:13,7:11,10:12,12:14) |
08:58 | Alexander Zavatsky – Sergey Shpak | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:58 | Alexander Zavatsky – Sergey Shpak | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
09:00 | Damian Rybak – Robert Czernecki | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:2) |
09:00 | Leszek Kucyrka – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
09:00 | Leszek Kucyrka – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
09:00 | Damian Rybak – Robert Czernecki | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:2) |
09:10 | Egor Dolinsky – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,2:11,3:11) |
09:10 | Viktor Skvortsov – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,11:1,6:11) |
09:10 | Viktor Skvortsov – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,11:1,6:11) |
09:10 | Egor Dolinsky – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,2:11,3:11) |
09:10 | Aleksandr Trusov – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:10 | Aleksandr Trusov – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:11 | Justyn Milewski – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:1) |
09:11 | Justyn Milewski – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:1) |
09:19 | Alexander Vasiliev – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (7:11,10:12,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:19 | Alexander Vasiliev – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (7:11,10:12,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:22 | Pawel Reichelt – Krzysztof Wasielewski | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:22 | Pawel Reichelt – Krzysztof Wasielewski | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:22 | Ivan Leonov – Mikhail Butylev | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
09:22 | Ivan Leonov – Mikhail Butylev | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
09:24 | Kacper Pyra – Lukasz Kalinowski | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
09:24 | Kacper Pyra – Lukasz Kalinowski | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
09:28 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
09:28 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
09:30 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Nikita Butvina | 0:4 (11:13,2:11,12:14,6:11) |
09:30 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Nikita Butvina | 0:4 (11:13,2:11,12:14,6:11) |
09:34 | Alexander Zavatsky – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,14:12) |
09:34 | Alexander Zavatsky – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,14:12) |
09:38 | Vladimir Shirokov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
09:38 | Dawid Bialecki – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:38 | Vladimir Shirokov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
09:38 | Dawid Bialecki – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:39 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 1:4 (10:12,2:11,11:8,12:14,7:11) |
09:39 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 1:4 (10:12,2:11,11:8,12:14,7:11) |
09:40 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:2) |
09:40 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:2) |
09:40 | Alberto Perez Perez – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:3,8:11,12:14,8:11,11:3,11:6,8:11) |
09:40 | Alberto Perez Perez – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:3,8:11,12:14,8:11,11:3,11:6,8:11) |
09:45 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:3,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:3,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Chen Qixue – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:45 | Chen Qixue – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:46 | Maxim Evitch – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
09:46 | Maxim Evitch – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
09:47 | Maxim Makas – Sergey Belikov | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
09:47 | Maxim Makas – Sergey Belikov | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
09:53 | Ivan Patsyna – Vladimir Promskii | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:53 | Ivan Patsyna – Vladimir Promskii | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:56 | Denis Medvedev – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
09:56 | Denis Medvedev – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:4,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Alexander Khristoforov – Anatoly Romanov | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:5,7:11,2:11,11:4,9:11) |
10:00 | Pawel Reichelt – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:3 (11:2,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Alexander Belkin – Kacper Pyra | 4:3 (11:13,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:6,2:11,11:4) |
10:00 | Alexander Belkin – Kacper Pyra | 4:3 (11:13,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:6,2:11,11:4) |
10:00 | Pawel Reichelt – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:3 (11:2,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Alexander Khristoforov – Anatoly Romanov | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:5,7:11,2:11,11:4,9:11) |
10:04 | Danila Yakimets – Sergey Shpak | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
10:04 | Danila Yakimets – Sergey Shpak | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11) |
10:08 | Damian Rybak – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,15:13,4:11,9:11) |
10:08 | Damian Rybak – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,15:13,4:11,9:11) |
10:10 | Lukasz Madej – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,16:14,11:5,11:3) |
10:10 | Lukasz Madej – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,16:14,11:5,11:3) |
10:10 | Roman Shepelev – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:10 | Roman Shepelev – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:10 | Maxim Makas – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:10 | Maxim Makas – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:12 | Egor Dolinsky – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:0 (16:14,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
10:12 | Egor Dolinsky – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:0 (16:14,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
10:15 | Stanislav Dalida – Andrey Moroz | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:3,10:12,2:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Stanislav Dalida – Andrey Moroz | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:3,10:12,2:11,3:11) |
10:17 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:1 (13:11,17:15,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
10:17 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:1 (13:11,17:15,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
10:22 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,12:14,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:22 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,12:14,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:25 | Ivan Patsyna – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,15:13,7:11,15:13) |
10:25 | Ivan Patsyna – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,15:13,7:11,15:13) |
10:25 | Ivan Leonov – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:1 (11:1,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:3) |
10:25 | Ivan Leonov – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:1 (11:1,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:3) |
10:28 | Nikita Butvina – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,13:11,6:11,11:3) |
10:28 | Nikita Butvina – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,13:11,6:11,11:3) |
10:32 | Sergey Shpak – Alexander Zavatsky | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:32 | Sergey Shpak – Alexander Zavatsky | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:35 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Justyn Milewski | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
10:35 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Justyn Milewski | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
10:37 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Vladimir Shirokov | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:37 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Vladimir Shirokov | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:38 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Leszek Kucyrka | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
10:38 | Sergey Sidorov – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,13:15,11:8,11:8) |
10:38 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Leszek Kucyrka | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
10:38 | Sergey Sidorov – Semen Efremov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,13:15,11:8,11:8) |
10:42 | Sergey Belikov – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
10:42 | Sergey Belikov – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
10:44 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
10:44 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
10:45 | Edison Rodriguez – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Edison Rodriguez – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:46 | Kayque Valois – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
10:46 | Kayque Valois – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
10:47 | Mikhail Butylev – Chen Qixue | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:7,13:15,12:10,11:4) |
10:47 | Mikhail Butylev – Chen Qixue | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:7,13:15,12:10,11:4) |
10:49 | Marcin Lach – Dawid Bialecki | 4:2 (11:9,11:2,9:11,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
10:49 | Marcin Lach – Dawid Bialecki | 4:2 (11:9,11:2,9:11,11:13,11:8,11:5) |
10:55 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,7:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
10:55 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,7:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
10:55 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Maxim Evitch | 3:4 (12:14,6:11,11:4,11:9,17:15,3:11,6:11) |
10:55 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Maxim Evitch | 3:4 (12:14,6:11,11:4,11:9,17:15,3:11,6:11) |
10:58 | Andrey Dergunov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:13,3:11) |
10:58 | Andrey Dergunov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:13,3:11) |
11:00 | Leszek Kucyrka – Pawel Reichelt | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
11:00 | Leszek Kucyrka – Pawel Reichelt | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
11:06 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Jie | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:3) |
11:06 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Jie | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,12:10,6:11,7:11,11:3) |
11:07 | Alisher Karimjanov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
11:07 | Alisher Karimjanov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
11:08 | Danila Yakimets – Alexander Zavatsky | 1:4 (10:12,15:13,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
11:08 | Danila Yakimets – Alexander Zavatsky | 1:4 (10:12,15:13,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
11:09 | Damian Rybak – Przemyslaw Salacinski | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,6:11,6:11,12:14,11:8,11:13) |
11:09 | Damian Rybak – Przemyslaw Salacinski | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,6:11,6:11,12:14,11:8,11:13) |
11:14 | Pavel Kudryashov – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:4,2:11,5:11,11:13) |
11:14 | Pavel Kudryashov – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:4,2:11,5:11,11:13) |
11:15 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Promskii | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Promskii | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:15 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:19 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Krzysztof Wasielewski | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
11:19 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Krzysztof Wasielewski | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
11:20 | Kayque Valois – Kacper Pyra | 4:3 (12:14,11:9,7:11,11:5,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
11:20 | Kayque Valois – Kacper Pyra | 4:3 (12:14,11:9,7:11,11:5,14:12,9:11,11:7) |
11:25 | Anatoly Romanov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
11:25 | Anatoly Romanov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Vladimir Shirokov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
11:30 | Vladimir Shirokov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
11:32 | Denis Medvedev – Nikita Butvina | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:3,11:9) |
11:32 | Denis Medvedev – Nikita Butvina | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,11:3,11:9) |
11:34 | Sergey Shpak – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
11:34 | Sergey Shpak – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
11:34 | Timofey Radchenko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
11:34 | Timofey Radchenko – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
11:35 | Stanislav Dalida – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:35 | Stanislav Dalida – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:35 | Marcin Lach – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
11:35 | Marcin Lach – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
11:40 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,14:12,11:5) |
11:40 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,14:12,11:5) |
11:44 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alberto Perez Perez | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,5:11,7:11,1:11) |
11:44 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alberto Perez Perez | 1:4 (14:12,8:11,5:11,7:11,1:11) |
11:47 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Leszek Kucyrka | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:47 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Leszek Kucyrka | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
11:48 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
11:48 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Robert Czernecki | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
11:50 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:50 | Grigory Grulev – Dmitry Borisov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,15:17,9:11) |
11:50 | Grigory Grulev – Dmitry Borisov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,15:17,9:11) |
11:50 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:53 | Sergey Belikov – Maxim Makas | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
11:53 | Sergey Belikov – Maxim Makas | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
11:55 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Dawid Bialecki | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
11:55 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Dawid Bialecki | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
12:00 | Artem Meleshko – Sergei Demidovich | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,15:17,15:13) |
12:00 | Artem Meleshko – Sergei Demidovich | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,15:17,15:13) |
12:02 | Denis Medvedev – Andrey Dergunov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:13,11:7,12:14) |
12:02 | Denis Medvedev – Andrey Dergunov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:13,11:7,12:14) |
12:06 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (15:13,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:13,4:11,11:7) |
12:06 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (15:13,11:8,11:4,9:11,11:13,4:11,11:7) |
12:08 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Skvortsov | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,4:11,3:11,7:11) |
12:08 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Skvortsov | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,4:11,3:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:10 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Pawel Reichelt | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:10 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Pawel Reichelt | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:10 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:11 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8,12:10) |
12:11 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:7,11:2,11:8,12:10) |
12:12 | Alexander Zavatsky – Sergey Shpak | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,12:14) |
12:12 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
12:12 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
12:12 | Alexander Zavatsky – Sergey Shpak | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,5:11,12:14) |
12:18 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Damian Rybak | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
12:18 | Przemyslaw Salacinski – Damian Rybak | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
12:20 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
12:20 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
12:25 | Chen Jie – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (18:16,14:12,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
12:25 | Chen Jie – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (18:16,14:12,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
12:30 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,16:14,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,16:14,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
12:31 | Alberto Perez Perez – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
12:31 | Alberto Perez Perez – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
12:35 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,7:11,2:11,13:11,7:11) |
12:35 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 2:4 (12:10,4:11,7:11,2:11,13:11,7:11) |
12:36 | Julian Cruz – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
12:36 | Julian Cruz – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
12:42 | Timofey Radchenko – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
12:42 | Timofey Radchenko – Maxim Evitch | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
12:43 | Pawel Reichelt – Leszek Kucyrka | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
12:43 | Alexander Khristoforov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:43 | Alexander Khristoforov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:43 | Pawel Reichelt – Leszek Kucyrka | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
12:46 | Artem Poduporin – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
12:46 | Artem Poduporin – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
12:48 | Robert Czernecki – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:13,4:11) |
12:48 | Robert Czernecki – Przemyslaw Walaszek | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:13,4:11) |
12:49 | Pavel Kudryashov – Roman Shepelev | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:49 | Pavel Kudryashov – Roman Shepelev | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:50 | Alexander Vanagel – Maksim Liakhov | 2:4 (11:2,13:15,10:12,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
12:50 | Nikita Butvina – Bogdan Tikhonov | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
12:50 | Kacper Pyra – Alexander Belkin | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,2:11,11:13) |
12:50 | Alexander Vanagel – Maksim Liakhov | 2:4 (11:2,13:15,10:12,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
12:50 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (8:11,13:15,11:8,12:10,8:11,15:13,11:6) |
12:50 | Kacper Pyra – Alexander Belkin | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,2:11,11:13) |
12:50 | Nikita Butvina – Bogdan Tikhonov | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
12:58 | Maciej Jar – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,6:11,14:16,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:58 | Maciej Jar – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (13:11,11:9,6:11,14:16,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:59 | Edison Rodriguez – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:59 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
12:59 | Edison Rodriguez – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:59 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:00 | Mikhail Leonov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
13:00 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
13:00 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (8:11,13:15,11:8,12:10,8:11,15:13,11:6) |
13:00 | Mikhail Leonov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
13:00 | Krzysztof Wasielewski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
13:10 | Dmitry Borisov – Vladimir Shmelyov | 2:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:13,11:4,5:11) |
13:10 | Dmitry Borisov – Vladimir Shmelyov | 2:4 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:13,11:4,5:11) |
13:13 | Anatoly Romanov – Semen Efremov | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:3,6:11,11:4) |
13:13 | Anatoly Romanov – Semen Efremov | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:3,6:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Aleksei Sklemin – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:1,11:9,11:8) |
13:15 | Aleksei Sklemin – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:1,11:9,11:8) |
13:17 | Robert Czernecki – Przemyslaw Salacinski | 4:1 (11:4,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:17 | Robert Czernecki – Przemyslaw Salacinski | 4:1 (11:4,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:18 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (4:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
13:18 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (4:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
13:20 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:4,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
13:20 | Sergei Shmelyov – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:4,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
13:21 | Arkadiusz Switala – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:2) |
13:21 | Arkadiusz Switala – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:2) |
13:26 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Kayque Valois | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,4:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
13:26 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Kayque Valois | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,4:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
13:28 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Chen Jie | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:9,12:10,3:11,7:11,12:14) |
13:28 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Chen Jie | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:9,12:10,3:11,7:11,12:14) |
13:30 | Nikita Butvina – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,14:12,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
13:30 | Nikita Butvina – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,14:12,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
13:30 | Vladislav Svidersky – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:30 | Vladislav Svidersky – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
13:35 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,13:11,2:11) |
13:35 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,13:11,2:11) |
13:35 | Alberto Perez Perez – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:2,11:7,8:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
13:35 | Alberto Perez Perez – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:2,11:7,8:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
13:42 | Oleg Bozhko – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
13:42 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Mariusz Olczak | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,12:14,11:13,10:12) |
13:42 | Oleg Bozhko – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
13:42 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Mariusz Olczak | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,12:14,11:13,10:12) |
13:45 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Damian Rybak | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Przemyslaw Walaszek – Damian Rybak | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:47 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vladislav Milinka | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
13:47 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vladislav Milinka | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
13:48 | Artem Poduporin – Sergei Demidovich | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
13:48 | Artem Poduporin – Sergei Demidovich | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
13:56 | Sergey Sidorov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:56 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Krzysztof Szulc | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:56 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Krzysztof Szulc | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:56 | Sergey Sidorov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
13:58 | Alexander Vanagel – Denis Shpadaruk | 1:4 (11:4,5:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:58 | Alexander Vanagel – Denis Shpadaruk | 1:4 (11:4,5:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Kirill Metlushko | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Pitimirov – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Kirill Metlushko | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 | Alexander Pitimirov – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
14:07 | Alberto Gil Cano – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (15:13,12:14,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
14:07 | Alberto Gil Cano – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (15:13,12:14,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
14:10 | Andrey Nikolaev – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (16:14,1:11,2:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
14:10 | Jakub Warpas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (12:14,13:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
14:10 | Andrey Nikolaev – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (16:14,1:11,2:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
14:10 | Jakub Warpas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (12:14,13:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
14:12 | Grigory Grulev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 2:4 (11:7,11:6,6:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:12 | Grigory Grulev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 2:4 (11:7,11:6,6:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
14:15 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
14:16 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,13:11,7:11,12:10) |
14:16 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,13:11,7:11,12:10) |
14:18 | Chen Jie – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
14:18 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 0:4 (11:13,3:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:18 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 0:4 (11:13,3:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:18 | Chen Jie – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
14:20 | Artem Meleshko – Artem Poduporin | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:20 | Maciej Jar – Mariusz Olczak | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,11:8,8:11,2:11,11:8,12:10) |
14:20 | Maciej Jar – Mariusz Olczak | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,11:8,8:11,2:11,11:8,12:10) |
14:20 | Artem Meleshko – Artem Poduporin | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:23 | Vladislav Svidersky – Maksim Liakhov | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
14:23 | Vladislav Svidersky – Maksim Liakhov | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
14:30 | Alexander Khristoforov – Semen Efremov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
14:30 | Alexander Khristoforov – Semen Efremov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
14:32 | Nikita Belous – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
14:32 | Nikita Belous – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,8:11) |
14:39 | Alexander Kiryakov – Valeriy Gorelov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,6:11,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:39 | Alexander Kiryakov – Valeriy Gorelov | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,6:11,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:43 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
14:43 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,8:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Valery But-Gusaim – Dmitry Panasenko | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,13:15,11:7,9:11) |
14:45 | Maksim Larin – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Vladislav Milinka – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
14:45 | Alexandr Shirshov – Mikhail Leonov | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,13:15,11:4,4:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Maksim Larin – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Vladislav Milinka – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
14:45 | Valery But-Gusaim – Dmitry Panasenko | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,13:15,11:7,9:11) |
14:45 | Alexandr Shirshov – Mikhail Leonov | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,13:15,11:4,4:11,5:11) |
14:48 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Edison Rodriguez | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
14:48 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Edison Rodriguez | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
14:50 | Dmitry Borisov – Oleg Bozhko | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
14:50 | Dmitry Borisov – Oleg Bozhko | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
14:54 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Demidovich | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:54 | Marcin Olszewski – Piotr Sekala | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:54 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Demidovich | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:54 | Marcin Olszewski – Piotr Sekala | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:55 | Alexander Vanagel – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:3,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
14:55 | Alexander Vanagel – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:3,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
15:00 | Alexander Prokopenko – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
15:00 | Artur Toporkov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
15:00 | Adam Klosinski – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:4,7:11,16:14,11:8) |
15:00 | Adam Klosinski – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:4,7:11,16:14,11:8) |
15:00 | Alexander Prokopenko – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
15:00 | Artur Toporkov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
15:05 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Piotr Jaroszewski | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,19:17,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Piotr Jaroszewski | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,19:17,10:12,5:11) |
15:06 | Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,5:11,11:5,11:2) |
15:06 | Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Khristoforov | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,5:11,11:5,11:2) |
15:07 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
15:07 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,4:11) |
15:08 | Alexey Dolgov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
15:08 | Alexey Dolgov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
15:13 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Jie | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
15:13 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Jie | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
15:14 | Alexander Elinson – Alexander Kiryakov | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:14 | Alexander Elinson – Alexander Kiryakov | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,15:17,12:10,10:12) |
15:15 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
15:15 | Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,15:17,12:10,10:12) |
15:18 | Kirill Goncharov – Artem Poduporin | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
15:18 | Kirill Goncharov – Artem Poduporin | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
15:20 | Andrey Krasnov – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:3 (16:14,7:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,4:11,13:11) |
15:20 | Andrey Krasnov – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:3 (16:14,7:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,4:11,13:11) |
15:25 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,12:14,8:11) |
15:25 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,12:14,8:11) |
15:25 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
15:25 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
15:27 | Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
15:27 | Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
15:29 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Kamil Rogowski | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,10:12,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:29 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Kamil Rogowski | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,10:12,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:30 | Mikhail Leonov – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
15:30 | Mikhail Leonov – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (4:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
15:34 | Andrey Sirotkin – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:13,11:4,11:3,5:11) |
15:34 | Andrey Sirotkin – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:13,11:4,11:3,5:11) |
15:35 | Maciej Jar – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
15:35 | Maciej Jar – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
15:36 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Egor Kravchuk | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,6:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
15:36 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Egor Kravchuk | 3:4 (11:6,12:10,6:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
15:36 | Semen Efremov – Sergey Sidorov | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,4:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:36 | Semen Efremov – Sergey Sidorov | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,4:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:38 | Sergei Demidovich – Artem Meleshko | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
15:38 | Sergei Demidovich – Artem Meleshko | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
15:43 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
15:43 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (11:9,13:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,6:11) |
15:44 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Pitimirov | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,11:5,11:5,6:11) |
15:44 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Pitimirov | 3:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,11:5,11:5,6:11) |
15:46 | Marcin Olszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:2,6:11) |
15:46 | Marcin Olszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:2,6:11) |
15:48 | Edison Rodriguez – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 3:4 (2:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
15:48 | Edison Rodriguez – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 3:4 (2:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
15:50 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,3:11,11:2,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:50 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,2:11,11:9) |
15:50 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,3:11,11:2,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
15:50 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,2:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Mariusz Olczak – Piotr Jaroszewski | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Mariusz Olczak – Piotr Jaroszewski | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
16:01 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Borisov | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:01 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Borisov | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:01 | Denis Shpadaruk – Alexander Vanagel | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:01 | Denis Shpadaruk – Alexander Vanagel | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:02 | Valery But-Gusaim – Kirill Metlushko | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11,4:11) |
16:02 | Valery But-Gusaim – Kirill Metlushko | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,13:11,4:11) |
16:05 | Adam Klosinski – Kamil Rogowski | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,2:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:05 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,2:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:05 | Adam Klosinski – Kamil Rogowski | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:12 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Nikita Belous | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
16:12 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Nikita Belous | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
16:15 | Jakub Warpas – Marcin Olszewski | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Jakub Warpas – Marcin Olszewski | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
16:17 | Alexander Shalaev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,13:11,9:11,13:15) |
16:17 | Alexander Shalaev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,13:11,9:11,13:15) |
16:17 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
16:17 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Marcin Mariusz Trochim | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
16:20 | Alexander Prokopenko – Egor Kravchuk | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
16:20 | Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,12:10,10:12,11:6) |
16:20 | Alexander Prokopenko – Egor Kravchuk | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
16:20 | Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,12:10,10:12,11:6) |
16:21 | Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:21 | Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:22 | Alexander Pitimirov – Alexander Kiryakov | 3:4 (11:8,11:3,7:11,7:11,15:13,8:11,6:11) |
16:22 | Alexander Pitimirov – Alexander Kiryakov | 3:4 (11:8,11:3,7:11,7:11,15:13,8:11,6:11) |
16:23 | Krzysztof Szulc – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
16:23 | Krzysztof Szulc – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
16:25 | Artem Poduporin – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (2:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:25 | Artem Poduporin – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (2:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Vladislav Milinka – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
16:30 | Vladislav Milinka – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
16:34 | Maksim Liakhov – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:34 | Maksim Liakhov – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
16:38 | Alexey Dolgov – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,9:11) |
16:38 | Alexey Dolgov – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,9:11) |
16:39 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Dmitry Borisov | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
16:39 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Dmitry Borisov | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
16:40 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (5:11,21:19,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
16:40 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (5:11,21:19,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
16:45 | Andrey Krasnov – Valery But-Gusaim | 2:4 (14:12,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Andrey Krasnov – Valery But-Gusaim | 2:4 (14:12,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:47 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (11:1,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
16:47 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Pawel Galecki | 4:2 (11:1,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:6) |
16:50 | Alberto Gil Cano – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
16:50 | Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:50 | Alberto Gil Cano – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
16:50 | Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:55 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:3 (11:1,11:6,8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,13:11) |
16:55 | Sergei Demidovich – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (11:7,3:11,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
16:55 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:3 (11:1,11:6,8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,13:11) |
16:55 | Sergei Demidovich – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (11:7,3:11,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
16:57 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,12:14,11:9) |
16:57 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,12:10,12:10,6:11,12:14,11:9) |
16:57 | Mariusz Olczak – Maciej Jar | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,13:11) |
16:57 | Mariusz Olczak – Maciej Jar | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,13:11) |
16:58 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
16:58 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:13,11:9,3:11) |
17:00 | Grigorii Solovov – Artur Toporkov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:00 | Andrey Nikolaev – Mikhail Leonov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
17:00 | Grigorii Solovov – Artur Toporkov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:00 | Andrey Nikolaev – Mikhail Leonov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
17:02 | Alexander Elinson – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (8:11,14:12,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:02 | Alexander Elinson – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (8:11,14:12,5:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:03 | Maksim Liakhov – Alexander Vanagel | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
17:03 | Maksim Liakhov – Alexander Vanagel | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
17:10 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
17:10 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
17:12 | Andrey Sirotkin – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
17:12 | Andrey Sirotkin – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
17:15 | Pavel Meleshko – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Pavel Meleshko – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
17:17 | Adam Klosinski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:17 | Adam Klosinski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:20 | Grigory Grulev – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,1:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:20 | Alexandr Shirshov – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,7:11) |
17:20 | Alexandr Shirshov – Sergei Shmelyov | 2:4 (5:11,3:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,7:11) |
17:20 | Grigory Grulev – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,1:11,11:9,5:11) |
17:24 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Marcin Olszewski | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,7:11,14:12,3:11,5:11) |
17:24 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Marcin Olszewski | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,7:11,14:12,3:11,5:11) |
17:25 | Dmitry Panasenko – Kirill Metlushko | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Dmitry Panasenko – Kirill Metlushko | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
17:26 | Artur Toporkov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
17:26 | Artur Toporkov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
17:28 | Alexander Prokopenko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
17:28 | Alexander Prokopenko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Tomasz Siudek | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
17:30 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Tomasz Siudek | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4,11:3) |
17:35 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Maciej Jar | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:35 | Ivan Doronin – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:35 | Marcin Mariusz Trochim – Maciej Jar | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:35 | Ivan Doronin – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:36 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,2:11,11:13,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
17:36 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,2:11,11:13,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
17:41 | Alexander Kiryakov – Alexander Pitimirov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
17:41 | Alexander Kiryakov – Alexander Pitimirov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
17:42 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:2,11:8,11:5) |
17:42 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:2,11:8,11:5) |
17:44 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,16:14,9:11,11:7) |
17:44 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,9:11,16:14,9:11,11:7) |
17:47 | Robert Balachowski – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
17:47 | Krzysztof Szulc – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:5) |
17:47 | Kamil Rogowski – Pawel Galecki | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
17:47 | Kamil Rogowski – Pawel Galecki | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
17:47 | Robert Balachowski – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
17:47 | Krzysztof Szulc – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:5) |
17:50 | Andrey Gulevsky – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
17:50 | Andrey Gulevsky – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
17:53 | Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,10:12,5:11) |
17:53 | Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,10:12,5:11) |
18:00 | Alexey Dolgov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Ayrat Abulaev – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Kirill Metlushko – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:00 | Kirill Metlushko – Valery But-Gusaim | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Alexey Dolgov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Ayrat Abulaev – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:02 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Elinson | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,14:12,11:6,13:11) |
18:02 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Elinson | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,14:12,11:6,13:11) |
18:05 | Mikhail Leonov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
18:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:4,11:13,10:12,12:10,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
18:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:4,11:13,10:12,12:10,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
18:05 | Mikhail Leonov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
18:06 | Alexander Shalaev – Grigorii Solovov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
18:06 | Alexander Shalaev – Grigorii Solovov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
18:10 | Egor Kravchuk – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
18:10 | Maksim Liakhov – Dmitri Davidov | 4:1 (12:14,12:10,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
18:10 | Egor Kravchuk – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
18:10 | Maksim Liakhov – Dmitri Davidov | 4:1 (12:14,12:10,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
18:10 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Mariusz Olczak | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:10 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Mariusz Olczak | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
18:14 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
18:14 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
18:16 | Tomasz Siudek – Robert Balachowski | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
18:16 | Tomasz Siudek – Robert Balachowski | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:9,11:9,4:11,12:10) |
18:23 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
18:23 | Pawel Galecki – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,14:12,3:11,9:11) |
18:23 | Pawel Galecki – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,14:12,3:11,9:11) |
18:23 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
18:24 | Andrey Sirotkin – Alexey Dolgov | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:24 | Andrey Sirotkin – Alexey Dolgov | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:25 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Sekala | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
18:25 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
18:25 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
18:25 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Sekala | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
18:33 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Artur Toporkov | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:2) |
18:33 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Artur Toporkov | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:2) |
18:35 | Alexander Boriskin – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
18:36 | Dmitry Panasenko – Andrey Krasnov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:3,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
18:36 | Dmitry Panasenko – Andrey Krasnov | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:3,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
18:40 | Sergei Shmelyov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (13:11,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
18:40 | Artem Leonenkov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:40 | Sergei Shmelyov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (13:11,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
18:40 | Artem Leonenkov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
18:46 | Roman Romanov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
18:46 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Krzysztof Szwemin | 1:4 (11:8,12:14,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:46 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Krzysztof Szwemin | 1:4 (11:8,12:14,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:46 | Roman Romanov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:7,3:11,11:9) |
18:47 | Alexander Elinson – Alexander Pitimirov | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
18:47 | Alexander Elinson – Alexander Pitimirov | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
18:48 | Nikita Belous – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:5,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:48 | Nikita Belous – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:5,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:50 | Marcin Olszewski – Jakub Warpas | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
18:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
18:50 | Pavel Malakhov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:50 | Pavel Malakhov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
18:50 | Marcin Olszewski – Jakub Warpas | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
18:55 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitri Davidov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
18:55 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitri Davidov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
18:57 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 3:4 (11:5,1:11,7:11,14:16,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
18:57 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 3:4 (11:5,1:11,7:11,14:16,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
19:00 | Evgeniy Petrov – Arsen Platonov | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7,11:3) |
19:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:4,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Adrian Kostewicz – Robert Krysiewicz | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:4,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Evgeniy Petrov – Arsen Platonov | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:7,11:3) |
19:00 | Adrian Kostewicz – Robert Krysiewicz | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
19:06 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:9,13:15,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
19:06 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:9,13:15,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
19:07 | Kamil Rogowski – Adam Klosinski | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
19:07 | Kamil Rogowski – Adam Klosinski | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
19:07 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,13:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:07 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,13:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:08 | David Muriel Blanco – Jaime Galeano Alvarado | 4:2 (8:11,11:2,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
19:08 | David Muriel Blanco – Jaime Galeano Alvarado | 4:2 (8:11,11:2,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
19:10 | Valery But-Gusaim – Andrey Krasnov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,4:11) |
19:10 | Valery But-Gusaim – Andrey Krasnov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,4:11) |
19:14 | Ivan Doronin – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
19:14 | Ivan Doronin – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
19:15 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:5,16:18,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
19:15 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:5,16:18,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
19:17 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 2:4 (13:11,4:11,11:4,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
19:17 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 2:4 (13:11,4:11,11:4,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
19:20 | Maksim Liakhov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
19:20 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Robert Balachowski | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,14:12,11:1,13:11) |
19:20 | Maksim Liakhov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (4:11,4:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
19:20 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Robert Balachowski | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,14:12,11:1,13:11) |
19:22 | Egor Kravchuk – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
19:22 | Egor Kravchuk – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
19:25 | Vladimir Korshkov – Vladislav Moroz | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,14:12) |
19:25 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Kiryakov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
19:25 | Vladimir Korshkov – Vladislav Moroz | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:8,14:12) |
19:25 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Kiryakov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Klosinski | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Klosinski | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:33 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 1:4 (16:18,5:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:33 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 1:4 (16:18,5:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:35 | Andrzej Pik – Piotr Ogrodnik | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,16:18,9:11) |
19:35 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Marat Sultanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:35 | Andrzej Pik – Piotr Ogrodnik | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,16:18,9:11) |
19:35 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Marat Sultanov | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
19:36 | Roman Romanov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
19:36 | Roman Romanov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
19:39 | Juan Carlos Diez Apolo – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,11:13,7:11,11:7) |
19:39 | Juan Carlos Diez Apolo – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,11:13,7:11,11:7) |
19:43 | Denis Dinislamov – Ayrat Abulaev | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,13:15,11:4,11:9,3:11) |
19:43 | Denis Dinislamov – Ayrat Abulaev | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,13:15,11:4,11:9,3:11) |
19:47 | Kirill Metlushko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
19:47 | Kirill Metlushko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
19:48 | Artur Toporkov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
19:48 | Artur Toporkov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
19:50 | Tomasz Siudek – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:50 | Nikita Moskovkin – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (2:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:50 | Nikita Moskovkin – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (2:11,10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:50 | Andrey Gulevsky – Oleg Shilo | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,10:12,3:11) |
19:50 | Andrey Gulevsky – Oleg Shilo | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,10:12,3:11) |
19:50 | Tomasz Siudek – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
19:54 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Alexander Prokopenko | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,7:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:54 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Alexander Prokopenko | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,7:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:55 | Kamil Rogowski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:2) |
19:55 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladislav Moroz | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
19:55 | Kamil Rogowski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:2) |
19:55 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladislav Moroz | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
19:58 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
19:58 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
20:00 | Adam Molenda – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
20:00 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
20:00 | Adam Molenda – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:00 | Artem Lobovikov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
20:00 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Arsen Platonov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Arsen Platonov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (3:11,12:10,6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
20:00 | Artem Lobovikov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:3 (10:12,5:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
20:05 | Adrian Kostewicz – Piotr Ogrodnik | 4:3 (3:11,14:12,6:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
20:05 | Adrian Kostewicz – Piotr Ogrodnik | 4:3 (3:11,14:12,6:11,11:8,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
20:10 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
20:10 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:20 | Vladimir Korshkov – Alexander Vasiliev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Vladimir Korshkov – Alexander Vasiliev | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
20:20 | Robert Balachowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:20 | Robert Balachowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
20:25 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Pavel Skrobot | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Ayrat Abulaev – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:25 | Marat Sultanov – Pavel Malakhov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:25 | Ayrat Abulaev – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:25 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Pavel Skrobot | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Marat Sultanov – Pavel Malakhov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:27 | Victor Rakhmanov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:9,3:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:27 | Victor Rakhmanov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:9,3:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:29 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Jakub Wojdat | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:29 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Jakub Wojdat | 1:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:32 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,13:15,10:12) |
20:32 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,13:15,10:12) |
20:33 | Dmitri Davidov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:33 | Dmitri Davidov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:33 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov | 2:4 (3:11,13:15,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
20:33 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov | 2:4 (3:11,13:15,8:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
20:35 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Nikolay Budeev | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
20:35 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexander Shalaev | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,3:11,11:3,11:8,11:3) |
20:35 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Nikolay Budeev | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
20:36 | Artem Leonenkov – Egor Kravchuk | 3:4 (11:8,12:14,10:12,15:13,8:11,11:5,13:15) |
20:36 | Artem Leonenkov – Egor Kravchuk | 3:4 (11:8,12:14,10:12,15:13,8:11,11:5,13:15) |
20:37 | Alexey Yanshaev – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
20:37 | Alexey Yanshaev – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
20:40 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,2:11,8:11) |
20:40 | Andrzej Pik – Robert Krysiewicz | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:40 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,2:11,8:11) |
20:40 | Andrzej Pik – Robert Krysiewicz | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:0 (16:14,11:5,11:2,11:9) |
20:45 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:0 (16:14,11:5,11:2,11:9) |
20:47 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – David Muriel Blanco | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:47 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – David Muriel Blanco | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
20:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
20:52 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:55 | Pavel Malakhov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:2,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Tomasz Siudek | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
20:55 | Adam Molenda – Jakub Wojdat | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:3,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
20:55 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
20:55 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:3,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
20:55 | Pavel Malakhov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:2,5:11,9:11,11:9) |
20:55 | Adam Molenda – Jakub Wojdat | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:55 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
20:55 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Tomasz Siudek | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Adrian Kostewicz – Andrzej Pik | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,2:11,11:7,11:3,12:14,11:7) |
21:00 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
21:00 | Jakub Lamperski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Denis Oleinikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,11:7,2:11,7:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
21:00 | Denis Oleinikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,11:7,2:11,7:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Adrian Kostewicz – Andrzej Pik | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,2:11,11:7,11:3,12:14,11:7) |
21:00 | Jakub Lamperski – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
21:03 | Maksim Liakhov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:03 | Maksim Liakhov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
21:04 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
21:04 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
21:05 | Andrey Gulevsky – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (2:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:05 | Andrey Gulevsky – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (2:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
21:10 | Vladislav Moroz – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,12:10,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
21:10 | Vladislav Moroz – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,12:10,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
21:15 | Evgeniy Petrov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 4:2 (5:11,11:4,11:4,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,3:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,11:9,9:11,6:11,3:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Evgeniy Petrov – Vyacheslav Gagal | 4:2 (5:11,11:4,11:4,12:14,11:7,11:8) |
21:17 | Ivan Doronin – Roman Romanov | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:17 | Ivan Doronin – Roman Romanov | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:21 | David Muriel Blanco – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
21:21 | David Muriel Blanco – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,10:12) |
21:22 | Tomasz Siudek – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:13,11:9,11:3) |
21:22 | Tomasz Siudek – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:13,11:9,11:3) |
21:23 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Krystian Marek | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
21:23 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Krystian Marek | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
21:25 | Denis Dinislamov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
21:25 | Denis Dinislamov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Nikolay Budeev – Artem Lobovikov | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:30 | Oleg Shilo – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:2,11:6) |
21:30 | Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Yusupov | 2:4 (20:18,3:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Nikolay Slastihin – Vladimir Yusupov | 2:4 (20:18,3:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Oleg Shilo – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:2,11:6) |
21:30 | Nikolay Budeev – Artem Lobovikov | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:32 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:32 | Valery Badalyan – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (13:11,11:2,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
21:32 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:32 | Valery Badalyan – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (13:11,11:2,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
21:33 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Dmitri Davidov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,7:11) |
21:33 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Dmitri Davidov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,7:11) |
21:35 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Robert Krysiewicz | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:35 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Marat Sultanov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
21:35 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10,11:3) |
21:35 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Robert Krysiewicz | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
21:35 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10,11:3) |
21:35 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Marat Sultanov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
21:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:37 | Alisher Karimjanov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:45 | Kirill Abramov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
21:45 | Vladimir Korshkov – Alexey Zhurkevich | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Arsen Platonov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
21:45 | Jakub Lamperski – Krystian Marek | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
21:45 | Jakub Lamperski – Krystian Marek | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
21:45 | Arsen Platonov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
21:45 | Kirill Abramov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:4) |
21:45 | Vladimir Korshkov – Alexey Zhurkevich | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
21:48 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Robert Balachowski | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
21:48 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Robert Balachowski | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
21:52 | Adam Molenda – Grzegorz Kaszuba | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
21:52 | Adam Molenda – Grzegorz Kaszuba | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
21:55 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Pavel Skrobot | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,6:11,11:7,5:11,3:11) |
21:55 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Pavel Skrobot | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,6:11,11:7,5:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Robert Krysiewicz – Andrzej Pik | 4:2 (2:11,11:8,6:11,11:2,11:6,11:6) |
22:00 | Robert Krysiewicz – Andrzej Pik | 4:2 (2:11,11:8,6:11,11:2,11:6,11:6) |
22:02 | Igor Egorov V. – Ayrat Abulaev | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
22:02 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:02 | Igor Egorov V. – Ayrat Abulaev | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
22:02 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:03 | Nikita Moskovkin – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:4,13:15,11:9,11:4) |
22:03 | Nikita Moskovkin – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:4,13:15,11:9,11:4) |
22:04 | Vasily Vasin – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:04 | Vasily Vasin – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:05 | Shamil Hayrullin – Kirill Abramov | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
22:05 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Malakhov | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
22:05 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Pawel Piszczatowski | 1:4 (11:5,14:16,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:05 | Shamil Hayrullin – Kirill Abramov | 4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
22:05 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Malakhov | 3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
22:05 | Bartosz Lebrecht – Pawel Piszczatowski | 1:4 (11:5,14:16,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:09 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
22:09 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
22:10 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
22:10 | Artem Lobovikov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:10 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,11:13,8:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
22:10 | Artem Lobovikov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:11 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Maksim Liakhov | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,6:11,11:13) |
22:11 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Maksim Liakhov | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,6:11,11:13) |
22:20 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladislav Moroz | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
22:20 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladislav Moroz | 2:4 (5:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,5:11,5:11) |
22:22 | Alexander Boriskin – Ayrat Abulaev | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:22 | Alexander Boriskin – Ayrat Abulaev | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:23 | Jakub Wojdat – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:8,14:12,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
22:23 | Jakub Wojdat – Bartosz Rzepczynski | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:8,14:12,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
22:25 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
22:25 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
22:30 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Adrian Kostewicz | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:30 | Valery Badalyan – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:0,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Adrian Kostewicz | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:31 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
22:31 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Juan Carlos Diez Apolo | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
22:32 | Dmitri Davidov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:4,5:11,11:3,8:11,4:11) |
22:32 | Dmitri Davidov – Artyom Pavlenkov | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:4,5:11,11:3,8:11,4:11) |
22:37 | Vladimir Yusupov – Yuriy Lobovikov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,10:12) |
22:37 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Arsen Platonov | 1:4 (13:15,7:11,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
22:37 | Vladimir Yusupov – Yuriy Lobovikov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,10:12) |
22:40 | Denis Medvedev – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
22:40 | Denis Oleinikov – Alisher Karimjanov | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
22:40 | Jakub Lamperski – Bartosz Lebrecht | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
22:40 | Denis Medvedev – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Marat Sultanov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,5:11) |
22:45 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Budeev | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Marat Sultanov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,5:11) |
22:47 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,10:12,5:11) |
22:50 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Korshkov | 2:4 (11:9,13:15,6:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:50 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Andrzej Pik | 4:2 (5:11,15:17,11:7,11:8,14:12,12:10) |
22:50 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Korshkov | 2:4 (11:9,13:15,6:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:51 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – David Muriel Blanco | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:7,19:17,14:12) |
22:51 | Jaime Galeano Alvarado – David Muriel Blanco | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:7,19:17,14:12) |
23:00 | Vasily Vasin – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Vasily Vasin – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:01 | Nabijon Gafurov – Kirill Abramov | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,11:5) |
23:03 | Jakub Wojdat – Adam Molenda | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
23:03 | Jakub Wojdat – Adam Molenda | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
23:05 | Evgeniy Petrov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (13:11,4:11,7:11,11:5,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
23:05 | Alisher Karimjanov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
23:05 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Pavel Skrobot | 3:4 (10:12,11:3,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
23:10 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Artem Lobovikov | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
23:15 | Krystian Marek – Pawel Piszczatowski | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
23:20 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Nikolay Slastihin | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,16:18,4:11) |
23:23 | Juan Carlos Diez Apolo – David Muriel Blanco | 1:4 (3:11,12:10,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
23:25 | Bartosz Rzepczynski – Grzegorz Kaszuba | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
23:25 | Vladislav Moroz – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
23:25 | Marat Sultanov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,3:11,11:6,5:11) |
23:30 | Valery Badalyan – Vasily Vasin | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,14:12,11:6,11:7) |
23:30 | Robert Krysiewicz – Adrian Kostewicz | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:37 | Vyacheslav Gagal – Arsen Platonov | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,11:8,2:11) |
23:37 | Shamil Hayrullin – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (4:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:8) |
23:38 | Denis Oleinikov – Nikita Moskovkin | 0:4 (11:13,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
23:40 | Nikolay Budeev – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
23:43 | Krystian Marek – Jakub Lamperski | 4:1 (11:2,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:48 | Grzegorz Kaszuba – Adam Molenda | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
23:51 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Jaime Galeano Alvarado | 4:1 (2:11,11:9,12:10,13:11,11:9) |
23:55 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,11:8,11:7,12:14,11:6) |
23:55 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Vladimir Yusupov | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,12:14) |
23:59 | Victor Rakhmanov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Daniel Kubos – Jaromir Kanok | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:00 | Michal Cada – Vaclav Svoboda | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:3,11:5) |
00:00 | Ondrej Pastorek – Michal Sklenar | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,4:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Martin Huk – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Martin Zizka – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,16:14) |
00:15 | Lukas Krok – Zdenek Kasinski | 1:3 (3:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
00:30 | Tomas Navrat – Ondrej Homola | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:5) |
00:30 | Martin Stefek – Tomas Turek | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Michal Cada – Vaclav Svoboda | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Zdenek Kasinski – Lukas Krok | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
00:45 | Martin Huk – Tomas Turek | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:13) |
01:15 | Martin Zizka – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,12:10) |
01:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Martin Stefek | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
01:15 | Jaromir Kanok – Daniel Kubos | 2:3 (11:8,11:13,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
01:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Michal Sklenar | 0:3 (5:11,12:14,9:11) |
01:45 | Tomas Kindl – Jiri Zuzanek | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
01:45 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Mihail Trinta | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Tomas Fisar – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:2 (6:11,11:2,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:30 | Dominik Kuzma – Martin Sobisek | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
02:45 | Jiri Zuzanek – Milan Klement | 3:2 (11:7,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:7) |
02:45 | Mihail Trinta – Tomas Dousa | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
03:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Tomas Fisar | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:30 | Tomas Kindl – Dominik Kuzma | 2:3 (11:3,11:9,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:45 | Tomas Dousa – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Milan Klement – Martin Sobisek | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:3) |
04:15 | Mihail Trinta – Tomas Fisar | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
04:30 | Jiri Zuzanek – Dominik Kuzma | 1:3 (7:11,12:14,11:8,5:11) |
04:50 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:1 (11:4,11:1,8:11,11:9) |
05:00 | Martin Sobisek – Tomas Kindl | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,14:12) |
05:15 | Tomas Fisar – Tomas Dousa | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Dominik Kuzma – Milan Klement | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
05:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
06:00 | Martin Sobisek – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
06:15 | Milan Klement – Tomas Kindl | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,11:5,10:12,3:11) |
06:20 | Tomas Dousa – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,13:11) |
06:45 | Mihail Trinta – Tomas Fisar | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,7:11) |
07:00 | Jiri Zuzanek – Milan Klement | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
07:15 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Tomas Dousa | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:4) |
07:30 | Dominik Kuzma – Martin Sobisek | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
09:45 | Milan Bezdicek – Vrtal Aldrich | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
09:45 | Ludek Madle – Cesta Havrda | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:2) |
09:45 | Jiri Svec – Miloslav Lubas | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:00 | Josef Vanek – Miroslav Malek | 3:1 (11:1,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
10:15 | Vaclav Pulkrabek – Kamil Gavelcik | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
10:30 | Ondrej Pros – Zdenek Zikmunda | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,14:12,11:9) |
10:30 | Tadeas Zika – Roman Hudeczek | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
10:30 | Vitezslav Sochurek – Pavel Marx | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:2,5:11) |
10:45 | Miloslav Lubas – Vitezslav Sochurek | 1:3 (1:11,13:15,11:9,7:11) |
10:45 | Cesta Havrda – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 2:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,12:10,9:11) |
10:45 | Vrtal Aldrich – Tadeas Zika | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Miroslav Malek – Ondrej Pros | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Pavel Marx – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (11:8,15:17,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Roman Hudeczek – Milan Bezdicek | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Kamil Gavelcik – Ludek Madle | 2:3 (12:10,13:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Zdenek Zikmunda – Josef Vanek | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Josef Vanek – Ondrej Pros | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
11:45 | Milan Bezdicek – Tadeas Zika | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,3:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:00 | Ludek Madle – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:7) |
12:00 | Jiri Svec – Vitezslav Sochurek | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
12:15 | Miroslav Malek – Zdenek Zikmunda | 2:3 (3:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
12:15 | Cesta Havrda – Kamil Gavelcik | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Vrtal Aldrich – Roman Hudeczek | 2:3 (12:14,13:11,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
12:30 | Miloslav Lubas – Pavel Marx | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Zdenek Zikmunda – Miroslav Malek | 3:0 (14:12,12:10,11:9) |
12:45 | Kamil Gavelcik – Cesta Havrda | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:4) |
12:45 | Jiri Svec – Miloslav Lubas | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:13,9:11) |
13:00 | Vrtal Aldrich – Roman Hudeczek | 3:2 (6:11,11:2,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
13:15 | Josef Vanek – Ondrej Pros | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,13:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Ludek Madle – Vaclav Pulkrabek | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
13:30 | Tadeas Zika – Milan Bezdicek | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Pavel Marx – Vitezslav Sochurek | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
13:45 | Marek Wiederlechner – Adolf Huttl | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Radim Pavelka | 1:3 (6:11,13:15,11:7,7:11) |
13:45 | Zdenek Balusek – Petr Jochym | 1:3 (12:10,11:13,9:11,4:11) |
13:45 | Vladimir Milata Jr. – Jaroslav Novotny | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Vladimir Havlicek – Lukas Malek | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
14:30 | Petr Pesout – Michal Drastich | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
14:30 | Robert Koczy – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
14:30 | Tomas Varnushka – Richard Macura | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,16:18) |
14:45 | Adolf Huttl – Petr Pesout | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,11:13) |
14:45 | Petr Jochym – Robert Koczy | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,4:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Jaroslav Novotny – Vladimir Havlicek | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
14:45 | Radim Pavelka – Tomas Varnushka | 1:3 (1:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:15 | Michal Drastich – Marek Wiederlechner | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Lukas Malek – Vladimir Milata Jr. | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Adolf Huttl – Zdenek Balusek | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6) |
15:30 | Richard Macura – Jiri Pozarsky | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,3:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Marek Wiederlechner – Petr Pesout | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:45 | Zdenek Balusek – Robert Koczy | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:7) |
15:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Tomas Varnushka | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,7:11,12:14) |
15:45 | Vladimir Milata Jr. – Vladimir Havlicek | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,12:14,11:6,4:11) |
16:15 | Radim Pavelka – Richard Macura | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,12:10) |
16:15 | Adolf Huttl – Michal Drastich | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
16:15 | Petr Jochym – Adolf Huttl | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,6:11) |
16:15 | Jaroslav Novotny – Lukas Malek | 2:3 (9:11,14:12,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Zdenek Balusek – Robert Koczy | 2:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
16:45 | Adolf Huttl – Marek Wiederlechner | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
16:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Richard Macura | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Lukas Malek – Vladimir Milata Jr. | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
17:15 | Petr Jochym – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,1:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Petr Pesout – Michal Drastich | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,14:12,11:4) |
17:15 | Radim Pavelka – Tomas Varnushka | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
17:30 | Vladimir Havlicek – Jaroslav Novotny | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
17:45 | Miloslav Dvorak – Petr Svoboda | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:4) |
17:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Ladislav Janousek | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
18:00 | Radim Urbaniec – Zbynek Pagac | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,8:11) |
18:00 | Martin Stefek – Frantisek Pusch | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
18:15 | Jan Vaclavek – Ivo Kolacek | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
18:15 | Lukas Rygl – Jiri Plachy | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,12:14,4:11) |
18:15 | Daniel Branny – Martin Pavliska | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
18:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Tomas Turek | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:45 | Petr Svoboda – Jan Vaclavek | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
18:45 | Frantisek Pusch – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
19:00 | Ladislav Janousek – Lukas Rygl | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Zbynek Pagac – Daniel Branny | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
19:15 | Tomas Turek – Martin Stefek | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
19:15 | Martin Pavliska – Radim Urbaniec | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Jiri Plachy – Vladimir Cermak | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
19:30 | Ivo Kolacek – Miloslav Dvorak | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Martin Stefek – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,13:11) |
19:45 | Radim Urbaniec – Daniel Branny | 3:2 (15:13,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Vladimir Cermak – Lukas Rygl | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,13:11,18:16,8:11) |
20:00 | Miloslav Dvorak – Jan Vaclavek | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Zbynek Pagac – Martin Pavliska | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Petr Svoboda – Ivo Kolacek | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:30 | Ladislav Janousek – Jiri Plachy | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Frantisek Pusch – Tomas Turek | 3:0 (16:14,14:12,11:7) |
20:45 | Daniel Branny – Martin Pavliska | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:45 | Martin Stefek – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Ladislav Janousek – Vladimir Cermak | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
21:00 | Ivo Kolacek – Petr Svoboda | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:15 | Frantisek Pusch – Tomas Turek | 1:3 (11:2,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Jiri Plachy – Lukas Rygl | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,6:11,11:13) |
21:15 | Jan Vaclavek – Miloslav Dvorak | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Zbynek Pagac – Radim Urbaniec | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:45 | Ladislav Svanda – Jan Vidourek | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,13:15,13:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Tadeas Zika – Erik Mares | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
22:00 | Frantisek Just – Simon Kadavy | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,12:14) |
22:00 | Martin Biolek – Stanislav Mazanek | 3:2 (11:9,11:3,3:11,7:11,11:1) |
22:15 | Daniel Branny – Martin Sochor | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:4) |
22:15 | Josef Medek – Jan Zajicek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
22:30 | Kamil Knybel – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
22:30 | Martin Holub – Milan Cakovsky Sr. | 1:3 (2:11,11:13,11:8,6:11) |
22:45 | Erik Mares – Josef Medek | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Jan Vidourek – Martin Holub | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
23:00 | Stanislav Mazanek – Kamil Knybel | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
23:00 | Simon Kadavy – Daniel Branny | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
23:15 | Milan Cakovsky Sr. – Ladislav Svanda | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6) |
23:15 | Martin Sochor – Frantisek Just | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Jan Zajicek – Tadeas Zika | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
23:15 | Miroslav Klimenta – Martin Biolek | 2:3 (6:11,12:14,12:10,11:5,7:11) |
23:45 | Ladislav Svanda – Martin Holub | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,12:10,11:3,14:16) |
23:45 | Tadeas Zika – Josef Medek | 1:3 (11:5,12:14,11:13,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Timofey Mitul – Dumitru Butnaru | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,5:11) |
00:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Leonid Kalev | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Timofey Mitul – Leonid Kalev | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
02:00 | Timofey Mitul – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
02:30 | Leonid Kalev – Dumitru Butnaru | 0:3 (3:11,1:11,10:12) |
03:05 | Leonid Kalev – Vitaly Pleskach | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
03:35 | Dumitru Butnaru – Timofey Mitul | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,12:10) |
04:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vyacheslav Mutu | 3:0 (11:5,11:1,11:6) |
04:30 | Nicolae Salaru – Serghei Mirciu | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10) |
06:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Nicolae Salaru | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
06:30 | Serghei Mirciu – Vyacheslav Mutu | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
07:10 | Nicolae Salaru – Dmitriy Gribkov | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
07:40 | Vyacheslav Mutu – Serghei Mirciu | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,2:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,12:10,15:13) |
16:30 | Ivan Boyan – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
17:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Ilarion Mokryak | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Ivan Boyan – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:2 (13:15,11:9,5:11,15:13,11:3) |
18:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Ivan Boyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
19:40 | Ilarion Mokryak – Nicolae Salaru | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Cristian Bambuleac | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
21:30 | Andrei Calmis – Artem Zuev | 3:1 (11:8,13:11,8:11,13:11) |
22:00 | Ivan Dubchak – Andrei Calmis | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:9) |
22:30 | Cristian Bambuleac – Artem Zuev | 3:2 (3:11,13:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
23:10 | Andrei Calmis – Ivan Dubchak | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:4,9:11,3:11) |
23:40 | Artem Zuev – Cristian Bambuleac | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
00:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
00:23 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
00:23 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
00:54 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
00:54 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
01:20 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,15:13,6:11,7:11) |
01:20 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,15:13,6:11,7:11) |
01:51 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:51 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:21 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
02:21 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
02:43 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
02:43 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
03:10 | Artem Zubakhin – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:10 | Artem Zubakhin – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:38 | Komron Salimov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (14:12,13:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:5) |
03:38 | Komron Salimov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (14:12,13:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:5) |
03:54 | Daria Matveychuk – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
03:54 | Daria Matveychuk – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
04:23 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
04:23 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
04:34 | Alexander Pekhterev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:5) |
04:34 | Alexander Pekhterev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:5) |
04:46 | Daria Matveychuk – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,4:11,14:12) |
04:46 | Daria Matveychuk – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,4:11,14:12) |
04:59 | Komron Salimov – Alexander Pekhterev | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
04:59 | Komron Salimov – Alexander Pekhterev | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
05:24 | Kirill Fedorenko – Alexander Kamanov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
05:24 | Kirill Fedorenko – Alexander Kamanov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
05:36 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
05:36 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
05:54 | Daria Matveychuk – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
05:54 | Daria Matveychuk – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
06:10 | Komron Salimov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:6,9:11,15:13) |
06:10 | Komron Salimov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:6,9:11,15:13) |
06:24 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
06:24 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
06:39 | Alexander Pekhterev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
06:39 | Alexander Pekhterev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
06:55 | Alexander Kamanov – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:6,11:3,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
06:55 | Alexander Kamanov – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:6,11:3,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
07:07 | Kirill Fedorenko – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
07:07 | Kirill Fedorenko – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
07:07 | Alexander Pekhterev – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
07:07 | Alexander Pekhterev – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
07:54 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,11:6,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
07:54 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,7:11,11:6,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
08:05 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
08:05 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:05 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
08:05 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
08:30 | Danil Malyshenko – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (13:15,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
08:30 | Danil Malyshenko – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (13:15,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
08:34 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
08:34 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
08:35 | Vasily Deryugin – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:35 | Vasily Deryugin – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Danil Malyshenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,13:11,4:11) |
09:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Danil Malyshenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,6:11,13:11,4:11) |
09:08 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
09:08 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:3,6:11,11:6) |
09:09 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Vasily Deryugin | 1:4 (6:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
09:09 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Vasily Deryugin | 1:4 (6:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Andrey Semenov V – Karina Komissarova | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,11:13,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Andrey Semenov V – Karina Komissarova | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,11:13,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
09:31 | Victor Yaichkov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
09:31 | Victor Yaichkov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
09:42 | Alexander Kopanskov – Kirill Fedorenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,18:16,4:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:42 | Alexander Kopanskov – Kirill Fedorenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,18:16,4:11,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Andrey Semenov V | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,11:13,1:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
10:00 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Andrey Semenov V | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,11:13,1:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
10:07 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Victor Yaichkov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:07 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Victor Yaichkov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:16 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Alexander Kopanskov | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:16 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Alexander Kopanskov | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Danil Malyshenko – Karina Komissarova | 2:4 (3:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
10:30 | Danil Malyshenko – Karina Komissarova | 2:4 (3:11,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:8,4:11) |
10:35 | Vasily Deryugin – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,4:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:35 | Vasily Deryugin – Alina Khomutetskaya | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,4:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:50 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
10:50 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
11:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Danil Malyshenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:1,13:11) |
11:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Danil Malyshenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:1,13:11) |
11:19 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Victor Yaichkov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
11:19 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Victor Yaichkov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
11:22 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:3) |
11:22 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:3) |
11:25 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:25 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:52 | Denis Rumyantsev – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
11:52 | Denis Rumyantsev – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
12:05 | Vasily Deryugin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:05 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
12:05 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
12:05 | Vasily Deryugin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:24 | Artem Zubakhin – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,12:10,1:11) |
12:24 | Artem Zubakhin – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,12:10,1:11) |
12:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
12:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
12:34 | Nikolay Brednev – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:34 | Nikolay Brednev – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,13:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:56 | Denis Rumyantsev – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
12:56 | Denis Rumyantsev – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
13:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:4,12:10,11:8) |
13:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Nikolay Brednev | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
13:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Nikolay Brednev | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,11:9) |
13:29 | Pavel Karmanov – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
13:29 | Pavel Karmanov – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
13:30 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
13:30 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:6) |
13:42 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (10:12,14:12,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
13:42 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (10:12,14:12,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
14:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:7,6:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:7,6:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:12 | Denis Rumyantsev – Pavel Karmanov | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:12 | Denis Rumyantsev – Pavel Karmanov | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:16 | Vasily Deryugin – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:16 | Vasily Deryugin – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:5,15:13) |
14:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:5,15:13) |
14:32 | Artem Zubakhin – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:7,10:12,14:12,11:3) |
14:32 | Artem Zubakhin – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:7,10:12,14:12,11:3) |
14:50 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
14:50 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
15:11 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Pavel Karmanov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:13) |
15:11 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Pavel Karmanov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:13) |
15:22 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,11:13,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:22 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,11:13,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:25 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:25 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:00 | Alena Chendey – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,3:11,9:11,16:14,11:7,11:9) |
16:00 | Alena Chendey – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,3:11,9:11,16:14,11:7,11:9) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
16:30 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
16:40 | Pavel Karmanov – Alexander Korshunov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,9:11,5:11) |
16:40 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,1:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:40 | Pavel Karmanov – Alexander Korshunov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:3,9:11,5:11) |
16:40 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,1:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:55 | Alena Chendey – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,14:12,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:55 | Alena Chendey – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,14:12,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
17:05 | Mikhail Olehov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
17:05 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Olga Dubrovskaya | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:05 | Mikhail Olehov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
17:05 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Olga Dubrovskaya | 1:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:13,18:16,8:11) |
17:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:13,18:16,8:11) |
17:35 | Kristina Shabashkina – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:2 (12:10,13:15,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
17:35 | Kristina Shabashkina – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:2 (12:10,13:15,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
17:40 | Alexander Korshunov – Daniil Samukhin | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,18:20,4:11,5:11) |
17:40 | Alexander Korshunov – Daniil Samukhin | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,18:20,4:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Alena Chendey – Artem Zubakhin | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Alena Chendey – Artem Zubakhin | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
18:10 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
18:10 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
18:10 | Mikhail Olehov – Alexander Korshunov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:10 | Mikhail Olehov – Alexander Korshunov | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:35 | Kristina Shabashkina – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:35 | Kristina Shabashkina – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:3,7:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
18:45 | Pavel Karmanov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:0 (11:9,16:14,11:7,11:3) |
18:45 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Rudolf Komisarov | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:45 | Pavel Karmanov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:0 (11:9,16:14,11:7,11:3) |
18:45 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Rudolf Komisarov | 0:4 (12:14,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:00 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (17:15,6:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:00 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Kristina Shabashkina | 2:4 (17:15,6:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:20 | Alexander Korshunov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
19:20 | Rudolf Komisarov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:7) |
19:20 | Rudolf Komisarov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:7) |
19:20 | Alexander Korshunov – Mikhail Olehov | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Alena Chendey | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Alena Chendey | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Maksim Malyush – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,13:15,12:10,11:13) |
20:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
20:00 | Maksim Malyush – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,9:11,13:15,12:10,11:13) |
20:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
20:35 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,3:11,16:18) |
20:35 | Alexander Belikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:35 | Alexey Brednev – Daria Matveychuk | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:35 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Kristina Shabashkina | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,3:11,16:18) |
20:35 | Alexander Belikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:3 (12:14,11:8,4:11,11:9,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
20:35 | Alexey Brednev – Daria Matveychuk | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Daria Matveychuk | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Alexey Brednev | 4:3 (17:15,9:11,7:11,5:11,15:13,11:8,11:6) |
21:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Daria Matveychuk | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Sukhov – Alexey Brednev | 4:3 (17:15,9:11,7:11,5:11,15:13,11:8,11:6) |
21:05 | Maksim Malyush – Alexander Belikov | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
21:05 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
21:05 | Maksim Malyush – Alexander Belikov | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
21:05 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
21:35 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
21:35 | Daria Matveychuk – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:35 | Daria Matveychuk – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:35 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
21:40 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
21:40 | Kristina Shabashkina – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:10 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
22:10 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:10 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
22:35 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:35 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:45 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Zubakhin | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,13:11) |
22:45 | Alexander Belikov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
22:45 | Alexander Belikov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
22:45 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Zubakhin | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,13:11) |
23:05 | Oleg Akhmaev – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
23:20 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Belikov | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Artem Zubakhin – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
23:30 | Alexey Brednev – Andrey Sukhov | 4:0 (15:13,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Mikhail Taltykin – Nikita Mareev | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Dmitry Krivonos – Dmitry Ignatiev | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
00:30 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Vasily Obukhov | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:7,11:1) |
00:30 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Alexander Rakhmatov | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:30 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Sergey Muslikov | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
01:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:2 (11:9,13:15,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Alexey Denisov – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
01:15 | Yuri Lbov – Mikhail Taltykin | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,13:11) |
01:30 | Vasily Obukhov – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
01:30 | Sergey Muslikov – Nikita Mareev | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:30 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,15:13) |
01:45 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:2,11:2) |
02:15 | Nikolay Tarasenkov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,3:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Mikhail Taltykin | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:1,8:11,11:9) |
02:15 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Dmitry Krivonos | 3:1 (11:8,14:16,14:12,11:8) |
02:45 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Alexey Denisov | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:7) |
02:45 | Nikita Mareev – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,2:11) |
03:00 | Dmitry Krivonos – Alexander Rakhmatov | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Oleg Zyuganov – Vasily Obukhov | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:15 | Nikolay Tarasenkov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
03:15 | Mikhail Taltykin – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Dmitry Evlakhin | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
03:35 | Nikita Mareev – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,11:13) |
04:00 | Vasily Obukhov – Sergey Myagkov | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
04:00 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Alexey Denisov | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
04:00 | Sergey Muslikov – Yuri Lbov | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,6:11,14:12,6:11) |
04:30 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Oleg Zyuganov | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Alexey Denisov | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Sergey Muslikov – Mikhail Taltykin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Alexander Rakhmatov | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 3:1 (11:8,14:16,11:5,11:9) |
05:00 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
07:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Alexey Konobeev | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,11:13) |
07:30 | Iurii Fedotov – Ilya Novikov | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
07:45 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Alexander Kuzmin | 2:3 (11:6,11:7,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:45 | Oleg Moshnikov – Oleg Manuylov | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:45 | Andrey Bokov – Eugene Glazun | 1:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,3:11) |
08:00 | Sergey Konstantinov – Albert Bogomolov | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,5:11,13:11,2:11) |
08:00 | Aleksandr Gusev – Aleksei Chekmaev | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Alexey Konobeev – Oleg Moshnikov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Alexander Kuzmin – Sergey Konstantinov | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
08:45 | Ilya Novikov – Aleksandr Gusev | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Eugene Glazun – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
08:45 | Oleg Manuylov – Sergey Lanovenko | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Aleksei Chekmaev – Iurii Fedotov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,12:14) |
09:00 | Albert Bogomolov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:13,11:7,5:11) |
09:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Andrey Bokov | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
09:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Oleg Moshnikov | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Iurii Fedotov – Aleksandr Gusev | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:45 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Sergey Konstantinov | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:4) |
09:45 | Andrey Bokov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,3:11,8:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Alexander Kuzmin – Albert Bogomolov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,13:15) |
10:00 | Alexey Konobeev – Oleg Manuylov | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
10:00 | Ilya Novikov – Aleksei Chekmaev | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Oleg Manuylov | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
10:15 | Eugene Glazun – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
10:30 | Alexander Kuzmin – Sergey Konstantinov | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Oleg Moshnikov – Alexey Konobeev | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Andrey Bokov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:1) |
10:45 | Aleksandr Gusev – Ilya Novikov | 2:3 (4:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,8:11) |
11:00 | Albert Bogomolov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Eugene Glazun | 1:3 (11:7,11:13,3:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Iurii Fedotov – Aleksei Chekmaev | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Andrey Kozyrev – Gennadi Kalinnikov | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,13:15) |
11:30 | Nikolay Agapov – Anton Skoblov | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8) |
11:30 | Yuriy Zaytsev – Alexnader Savynski | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:13) |
11:45 | Oleg Shagarov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,11:9) |
12:00 | Sergey Nikulin – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Maxim Mameka – Yuri Khapersky | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Maksim Chechulin – Vladimir Ippolitov | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,14:12) |
12:20 | Gennadi Kalinnikov – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,1:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Yuriy Merkushin | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
12:30 | Alexnader Savynski – Maksim Chechulin | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Anton Skoblov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
12:45 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Andrey Kozyrev | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Yuri Khapersky – Nikolay Agapov | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:15 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Yuriy Zaytsev | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
13:15 | Andrey Kozyrev – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
13:20 | Yuriy Merkushin – Sergey Nikulin | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:13,11:7) |
13:30 | Nikolay Agapov – Maxim Mameka | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Yuriy Zaytsev – Maksim Chechulin | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,14:16,12:10,7:11) |
13:45 | Gennadi Kalinnikov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:4,10:12) |
14:00 | Anton Skoblov – Yuri Khapersky | 2:3 (14:12,13:15,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:00 | Sergey Nikulin – Ivan Bukhtiyarov | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Gennadi Kalinnikov – Andrey Kozyrev | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:15 | Alexnader Savynski – Vladimir Ippolitov | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
14:30 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:45 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Yuriy Zaytsev | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
14:45 | Nikolay Agapov – Maxim Mameka | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Oleg Shagarov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 2:3 (11:1,11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Ivan Bukhtiyarov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,13:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Yuri Khapersky – Anton Skoblov | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,13:15,11:5) |
15:00 | Maksim Chechulin – Alexnader Savynski | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,7:11) |
15:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Oleg Belugin | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Roman Alov | 3:2 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
15:30 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Fedor Panfilov | 2:3 (12:14,11:7,12:10,6:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Armen Pomazkov – Maxim Mameka | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Damir Bedretdinov – Ilya Izvolsky | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,13:11) |
16:15 | Andrei Molodykh – Konstantin Olshakov | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,4:11) |
16:15 | Dmitry Ermolov – Denis Molodtsov | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Aleksey Lobanov – Igor Abelmasov | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Oleg Belugin – Damir Bedretdinov | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
16:30 | Fedor Panfilov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Roman Alov – Dmitry Ermolov | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
16:45 | Ilya Izvolsky – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
17:00 | Maxim Mameka – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Konstantin Olshakov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:2 (12:10,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Denis Molodtsov – Aleksey Kazakov | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
17:15 | Igor Abelmasov – Armen Pomazkov | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,13:11,6:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Dmitry Ermolov | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:45 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Oleg Belugin – Ilya Izvolsky | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,3:11,11:13) |
18:00 | Armen Pomazkov – Aleksey Lobanov | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Fedor Panfilov – Konstantin Olshakov | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Oleg Belugin – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
18:15 | Roman Alov – Denis Molodtsov | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Maxim Mameka – Igor Abelmasov | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Dmitry Ermolov – Aleksey Kazakov | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,16:14) |
18:45 | Ilya Izvolsky – Damir Bedretdinov | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:00 | Maxim Mameka – Armen Pomazkov | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Konstantin Olshakov – Fedor Panfilov | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:15 | Denis Molodtsov – Roman Alov | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,14:12) |
19:15 | Kirill Serov – Stepan Kutepov | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,12:14,6:11) |
19:30 | Aleksey Lobanov – Igor Abelmasov | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Mikhail Cheklin | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
19:45 | Alexey Innazarov – Mikhail Petrov | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
19:45 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Igor Zemit | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Artem Suntsov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
19:50 | Alexander Chuliukov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
20:15 | Alexey Denisov – Alexander Ivanov | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Pavel Pinkovsky – Igor Matveev | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:15 | Stepan Kutepov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 2:3 (11:4,2:11,11:13,11:9,0:11) |
20:30 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
20:30 | Andrey Prokhorov – Alexey Denisov | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Vladislav Shelipov | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:2,10:12,11:6) |
20:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:45 | Mikhail Petrov – Pavel Pinkovsky | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
20:45 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Alexey Ivanov O. | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
21:00 | Ivanov – Artem Suntsov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
21:00 | Igor Zemit – Kirill Serov | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Igor Matveev – Alexey Innazarov | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:8,12:10) |
21:30 | Vladislav Shelipov – Alexander Chuliukov | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Artem Suntsov – Alexey Denisov | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,8:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Kirill Serov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
21:45 | Alexey Innazarov – Pavel Pinkovsky | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:1) |
21:45 | Mikhail Smirnov – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
21:45 | Alexander Chuliukov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Andrey Prokhorov – Ivanov | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
22:00 | Stepan Kutepov – Igor Zemit | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:4) |
22:15 | Mikhail Petrov – Igor Matveev | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,15:13,2:11) |
22:15 | Mikhail Cheklin – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
22:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Vladislav Shelipov | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Kirill Serov – Igor Zemit | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Artem Suntsov – Alexey Denisov | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,11:13) |
22:45 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Stepan Kutepov | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
23:00 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:5,11:6) |
23:00 | Pavel Pinkovsky – Igor Matveev | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,11:9,12:14,1:11) |
23:00 | Ivanov – Andrey Prokhorov | 1:3 (7:11,11:3,5:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Oleg Popov – Nikolay Tarasenkov | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
23:15 | Mikhail Cheklin – Mikhail Smirnov | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,4:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Alexander Chuliukov | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Mikhail Petrov – Alexey Innazarov | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Vasily Rudenko | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
23:45 | Sergey Lopatin – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:50 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Andrey Potapkov | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:4) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Damian Bucko – Eryk Skura | 1:3 (7:11,17:15,9:11,2:11) |
00:30 | Marcin Stepien – Karol Guzy | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,12:10,11:4,12:10) |
00:45 | Fabian Sikora – Sebastian Sobczyk | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,8:11) |
01:30 | Mateusz Ksel – Tomasz Witkowski | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
02:00 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 3:1 (14:12,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Rafal Guzy – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
03:15 | Piotr Morawski – Lukasz Buklat | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
03:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,7:11,16:14,7:11) |
04:15 | Rafal Guzy – Piotr Morawski | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Lukasz Buklat | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
05:15 | Piotr Morawski – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
05:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Piotr Morawski | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
06:15 | Rafal Guzy – Lukasz Buklat | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Rafal Guzy | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,12:14,11:3) |
07:15 | Lukasz Buklat – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:00 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:9) |
08:30 | Piotr Morawski – Lukasz Buklat | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
08:45 | Filip Kociuba – Adam Gdula | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Emil Nowak – Milosz Kukawka | 1:3 (11:8,3:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Maciej Kolek – Blazej Warpas | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
09:45 | Darek Kleczko – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,13:11,9:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Filip Kociuba – Milosz Kukawka | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:7,15:13,11:8) |
10:30 | Fabian Sikora – Adrian Wiechec | 3:0 (11:1,11:5,11:8) |
10:45 | Darek Kleczko – Adrian Wiechec | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Blazej Warpas – Adam Gdula | 3:1 (11:9,11:2,7:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Tomasz Witkowski – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Emil Nowak – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
11:45 | Filip Kociuba – Blazej Warpas | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:5,12:10) |
11:45 | Darek Kleczko – Fabian Sikora | 3:2 (11:8,3:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Adrian Wiechec – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
12:15 | Maciej Kolek – Milosz Kukawka | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:8,16:14,11:6) |
12:45 | Emil Nowak – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,2:11) |
13:00 | Tomasz Witkowski – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,14:12,11:5,6:11) |
13:15 | Filip Kociuba – Maciej Kolek | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,11:4,6:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Adrian Wiechec – Darek Kleczko | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
14:00 | Emil Nowak – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (16:18,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Milosz Kukawka – Adam Gdula | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,15:13,11:9) |
14:45 | Filip Kociuba – Emil Nowak | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6) |
15:15 | Maciej Kolek – Adam Gdula | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Blazej Warpas – Milosz Kukawka | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:3,6:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Karol Guzy – Bartosz Matachowski | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,11:13) |
16:30 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Adam Gdula – Emil Nowak | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:3) |
17:00 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Marcin Stepien – Bartosz Matachowski | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
17:30 | Maciej Kolek – Filip Kociuba | 3:1 (11:3,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Gracjan Rokita – Michal Szostak | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,12:10,14:12,10:12) |
18:05 | Eryk Skura – Marcin Stepien | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,11:5,4:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Piotr Zwolinski – Sebastian Sobczyk | 2:3 (6:11,5:11,13:11,11:7,7:11) |
18:35 | Karol Guzy – Eryk Skura | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
19:00 | Gracjan Rokita – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:2) |
19:00 | Karol Guzy – Marcin Stepien | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Eryk Skura – Bartlomiej Molka | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Leszek Maduzia – Michal Szostak | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
19:45 | Leszek Maduzia – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,4:11,7:11) |
20:05 | Karol Guzy – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,15:13) |
20:15 | Piotr Zwolinski – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,15:13,9:11) |
20:30 | Karol Guzy – Eryk Skura | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Leszek Maduzia | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
21:00 | Karol Guzy – Marcin Stepien | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Leszek Maduzia – Sebastian Sobczyk | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
21:30 | Bartlomiej Molka – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
21:45 | Piotr Zwolinski – Michal Szostak | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,10:12,12:10) |
22:15 | Gracjan Rokita – Leszek Maduzia | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Eryk Skura – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,4:11,14:12) |
23:00 | Piotr Zwolinski – Leszek Maduzia | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
23:00 | Marcin Stepien – Bartlomiej Molka | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,14:12) |
23:15 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Michal Szostak | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,4:11) |
23:30 | Eryk Skura – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
23:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Elizabeth Gubich | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:2,5:11,12:10) |
00:01 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Elizabeth Gubich | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:2,5:11,12:10) |
00:24 | Anna Drobot – Anna Odrova | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
00:24 | Anna Drobot – Anna Odrova | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:00 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Odrova | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Odrova | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
01:25 | Anna Drobot – Elizabeth Gubich | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:25 | Anna Drobot – Elizabeth Gubich | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:47 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Drobot | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,10:12,11:9,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
01:47 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Drobot | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,10:12,11:9,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
02:32 | Anna Odrova – Elizabeth Gubich | 2:4 (12:10,11:5,9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:32 | Anna Odrova – Elizabeth Gubich | 2:4 (12:10,11:5,9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:05 | Anna Odrova – Anna Drobot | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:2,2:11,11:5) |
03:05 | Anna Odrova – Anna Drobot | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:2,2:11,11:5) |
03:32 | Elizabeth Gubich – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
03:32 | Elizabeth Gubich – Alexandra Chizhonok | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
03:55 | Elizabeth Gubich – Anna Drobot | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
03:55 | Elizabeth Gubich – Anna Drobot | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:31 | Anna Odrova – Alexandra Chizhonok | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,11:1) |
04:31 | Anna Odrova – Alexandra Chizhonok | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,11:1) |
07:50 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
07:50 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
08:37 | Anastasia Vasilyeva – Viktoria Li | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:37 | Anastasia Vasilyeva – Viktoria Li | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:20 | Anastasia Golubeva – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
09:20 | Anastasia Golubeva – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
09:50 | Viktoria Li – Elena Ivanova | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:3,14:12,11:7) |
09:50 | Viktoria Li – Elena Ivanova | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:3,14:12,11:7) |
10:22 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7,12:10) |
10:22 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7,12:10) |
10:50 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 2:4 (13:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
10:50 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 2:4 (13:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Vasilyeva | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
11:46 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Ivanova | 2:4 (11:4,11:5,5:11,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:46 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Ivanova | 2:4 (11:4,11:5,5:11,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:24 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,11:13,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:24 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (8:11,13:11,11:13,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:52 | Anastasia Vasilyeva – Elena Ivanova | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
12:52 | Anastasia Vasilyeva – Elena Ivanova | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Svetlana Ryseva – Anna Zubova | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:00 | Svetlana Ryseva – Anna Zubova | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:30 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anna Danilova | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anna Danilova | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
16:05 | Anna Zubova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
16:05 | Anna Zubova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
16:35 | Anna Danilova – Svetlana Ryseva | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:5,7:11,9:11,12:10) |
16:35 | Anna Danilova – Svetlana Ryseva | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:5,7:11,9:11,12:10) |
17:10 | Svetlana Ryseva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (10:12,15:13,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
17:10 | Svetlana Ryseva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (10:12,15:13,11:3,11:4,11:3) |
17:42 | Anna Zubova – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
17:42 | Anna Zubova – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
18:25 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anna Zubova | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,12:10,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:7) |
18:25 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Anna Zubova | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,12:10,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:7) |
18:34 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,10:12,13:11,10:12,5:11) |
18:34 | Anna Lukasik – Mariola Pietrzak | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,10:12,13:11,10:12,5:11) |
19:05 | Svetlana Ryseva – Anna Danilova | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,9:11,0:11) |
19:05 | Svetlana Ryseva – Anna Danilova | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,9:11,0:11) |
19:19 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:3 (14:12,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
19:19 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:3 (14:12,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
19:33 | Anna Zubova – Svetlana Ryseva | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,11:4,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:33 | Anna Zubova – Svetlana Ryseva | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,11:4,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:58 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,4:11) |
19:58 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 2:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,4:11) |
20:06 | Anna Danilova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:3,11:5,15:13) |
20:06 | Anna Danilova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:3,11:5,15:13) |
20:30 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Mariola Pietrzak | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:30 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Mariola Pietrzak | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
21:00 | Anna Lukasik – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,11:4,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Anna Lukasik – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,11:4,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
21:32 | Marharyta Kulnis – Mariola Pietrzak | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
21:32 | Marharyta Kulnis – Mariola Pietrzak | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
21:32 | Mariola Pietrzak – Anna Lukasik | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
21:32 | Mariola Pietrzak – Anna Lukasik | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
22:47 | Marharyta Kulnis – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 4:3 (10:12,11:3,11:7,11:7,6:11,9:11,12:10) |
23:24 | Aleksandra Jarkowska – Anna Lukasik | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
23:49 | Mariola Pietrzak – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Alexandra Martirosova | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,11:13,11:7,5:11,11:5,4:11) |
00:55 | Anna Vinitskaya – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:45 | Alexandra Martirosova – Maria Negulyaeva | 2:4 (8:11,16:14,11:4,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:20 | Alexandra Martirosova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
03:05 | Anna Vinitskaya – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:4) |
04:10 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:6,7:11,6:11,10:12) |
04:50 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,8:11,12:14,10:12) |
06:15 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
07:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
07:45 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 3:4 (11:4,11:5,9:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
08:25 | Anna Lodygina – Elizabeth Garkushina | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
08:55 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
10:40 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
11:35 | Anna Lodygina – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:10 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (4:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:50 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
13:45 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
14:15 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
14:45 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,15:13,13:11) |
22:05 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Iryna Bric – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,10:12,9:11,15:13,11:8) |
23:25 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Iryna Bric | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Martin Vodnansky – Jachym Sebl | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Marek Teiml – Vlastimil Kocvara | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
00:25 | Martin Stusek – David Jicha | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:6) |
00:30 | Jaroslav Brynych – Jachym Sebl | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,14:12,16:18,11:8) |
00:50 | Gustav Lomsky – Ivo Hladik | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,3:11,2:11) |
00:55 | Tomas Vorisek – David Jicha | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Dominik Lafek – Martin Vodnansky | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,1:11) |
01:15 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Marek Teiml | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,13:15,12:10,11:13) |
01:25 | Petr Dvorak – Martin Stusek | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Ivo Hladik – Gustav Lomsky | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5) |
01:45 | Jaroslav Brynych – Dominik Lafek | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:4) |
02:00 | Martin Vodnansky – Jachym Sebl | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
02:00 | David Jicha – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
02:30 | Tomas Vorisek – Martin Stusek | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:20 | David Mutl – Ales Langer | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Pavel Benes – Dominik Pasek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
10:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (12:10,11:3,8:11,11:2) |
11:20 | David Mutl – Dominik Pasek | 2:3 (12:10,11:2,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:25 | Frantisek Camr – Jan Kocab | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,15:13,8:11,8:11) |
11:50 | Ales Langer – Pavel Benes | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
11:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Jan Kocab | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
12:20 | David Mutl – Pavel Benes | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:25 | Petr Dvorak – Frantisek Camr | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Dominik Pasek – Ales Langer | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,3:11,4:11) |
12:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Frantisek Camr | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
13:25 | Jan Kocab – Petr Dvorak | 3:2 (11:13,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:5) |
13:30 | Dominik Pasek – David Mutl | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Pavel Benes – Ales Langer | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,8:11) |
14:00 | Jan Kocab – Petr Dvorak | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
14:20 | Radek Muller – Bohuslav Budik | 3:0 (18:16,11:8,12:10) |
14:30 | Tomas Cerveny – Frantisek Camr | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:4,11:3) |
14:50 | Ondrej Knazik – Christian Kratochvil | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
14:55 | Martin Dolezal – Jiri Cermak | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Radek Muller – Christian Kratochvil | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
15:30 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Zdenek Zahradka | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:50 | Bohuslav Budik – Ondrej Knazik | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
16:00 | Martin Dolezal – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
16:20 | Radek Muller – Ondrej Knazik | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
16:25 | Jiri Cermak – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
16:50 | Christian Kratochvil – Bohuslav Budik | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,15:13,13:15) |
16:55 | Martin Dolezal – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
17:15 | Zdenek Zahradka – Jiri Cermak | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Ondrej Knazik – Christian Kratochvil | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
17:45 | Martin Dolezal – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,10:12,15:13) |
18:15 | Radek Muller – Bohuslav Budik | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Jiri Cermak | 2:3 (18:16,5:11,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
18:20 | Pavel Benes – Libor Novak | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Jachym Sebl – Frantisek Balcar | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,13:11,11:7) |
18:50 | Jan Hendrych – Horst Bauer | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,7:11,12:10) |
18:55 | Vojtech Kosak – Jan Hrncir | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
19:10 | Jakub Zahradnicek – Petr Oliver Korp | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,10:12) |
19:20 | Pavel Benes – Horst Bauer | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
19:25 | Jan Spiegel – Dominik Pasek | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:3) |
19:40 | Jachym Sebl – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,10:12,4:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Libor Novak – Jan Hendrych | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
19:55 | Vojtech Kosak – Dominik Pasek | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Frantisek Balcar – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:1 (14:12,14:12,9:11,11:8) |
20:20 | Pavel Benes – Jan Hendrych | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:25 | Jan Hrncir – Jan Spiegel | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
20:40 | Jachym Sebl – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:4) |
20:50 | Horst Bauer – Libor Novak | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
20:55 | Vojtech Kosak – Jan Spiegel | 2:3 (2:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,5:11) |
21:10 | Petr Oliver Korp – Frantisek Balcar | 1:3 (6:11,11:4,9:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Pavel Benes – Horst Bauer | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
21:25 | Dominik Pasek – Jan Hrncir | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Libor Novak – Jan Hendrych | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,11:8,2:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Vojtech Kosak – Dominik Pasek | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:3) |
21:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Jachym Sebl – Frantisek Balcar | 0:3 (14:16,7:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Jan Spiegel – Jan Hrncir | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
22:20 | Ales Brandtl – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,6:11,11:5) |
22:40 | Pavel Cibik – Zbynek Vyskocil | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
22:50 | Filip Nemec – Matej Beran | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,13:11,11:3) |
22:55 | Krystof Prida – Filip Cernota | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
23:10 | Martin Vodnansky – Jan Eibich | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,13:11) |
23:20 | Ales Brandtl – Matej Beran | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,11:13) |
23:25 | Jaromir Zlamal – Martin Stusek | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9) |
23:40 | Pavel Cibik – Jan Eibich | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
23:45 | Krystof Prida – Martin Stusek | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:5) |
23:50 | Ondrej Fiklik – Filip Nemec | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,9:11,2:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Shinkar | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,13:11,11:5) |
00:35 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
00:55 | Darion Gruzdov – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (4:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
01:00 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:4,11:8) |
01:50 | Igor Shinkar – Igor Fokin | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:10 | Darion Gruzdov – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:10 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:30 | Yuri Gromyak – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
02:50 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
02:50 | Dmitriy Masliy – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,12:14,11:8,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
03:20 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Ilya Borodin – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
03:35 | Darion Gruzdov – Dmitriy Masliy | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:55 | Igor Shinkar – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,12:10,5:11,6:11,6:11,11:8) |
04:20 | Anastasia Ignatova – Danil Pylnik | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,9:11,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
04:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:00 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:5) |
05:00 | Danil Pylnik – Darion Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,15:13) |
05:10 | Sergey Gruzdov – Sergey Gubanov | 3:4 (11:4,11:8,6:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
05:30 | Dmitriy Masliy – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:40 | Nikita Gubanov – Ilya Borodin | 4:3 (12:10,11:8,11:9,6:11,10:12,5:11,11:6) |
06:00 | Gennady Veitas – Daniel Gruzdov | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
06:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
06:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Sergey Gruzdov – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (6:11,11:3,9:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
06:55 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
06:55 | Danil Pylnik – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
07:07 | Sergey Gubanov – Daniel Gruzdov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
07:45 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Gruzdov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:00 | Sergey Pavlina – Maxim Vasin | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:1 (6:11,11:5,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
08:15 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:35 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
08:40 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Sergey Gruzdov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Oleksandr Khudenko | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
09:20 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:35 | Daniel Gruzdov – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,3:11,13:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Maxim Vasin – Vladislav Sorbalo | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:05 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Sergey Pavlina | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
11:00 | Grigory Sludenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
11:25 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Alexei Kaulik – Maxim Vasin | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,10:12) |
11:35 | Sergey Gruzdov – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:05 | Dmirty Katin – Oleksandr Khudenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
12:15 | Grigory Sludenko – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
12:25 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
12:50 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
12:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
13:00 | Eduard Prokhasko – Sergey Gubanov | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,12:10,4:11,11:7) |
13:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Grigory Sludenko | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
14:10 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:3,5:11,6:11) |
14:10 | Maxim Vasin – Sergey Pavlina | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Sergey Gruzdov – Eduard Prokhasko | 0:4 (21:23,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
14:45 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,13:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
14:50 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleksandr Khudenko | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
15:15 | Sergey Gubanov – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:2 (5:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,13:11,13:11) |
15:30 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
15:55 | Eduard Prokhasko – Grigory Sludenko | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,8:11) |
16:10 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
16:20 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:20 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Maxim Vasin | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
16:55 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
16:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
16:56 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
17:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (9:11,14:16,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
17:35 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexey Zaitsev | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
17:35 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,2:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:40 | Dmirty Katin – Oleksandr Khudenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9,16:14) |
17:50 | Pavel Mitin – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
18:20 | Maxim Vasin – Vladislav Sorbalo | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:3 (4:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
18:20 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,8:11,12:10,6:11,4:11,11:8) |
18:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,12:10,9:11) |
18:55 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,13:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,12:14,11:8,7:11) |
19:00 | Vladimir Antonenko – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:8,6:11,18:16,12:10) |
19:06 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
19:40 | Alexey Zaitsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
19:55 | Arkady Chesnokov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (14:12,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
20:00 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:3 (11:3,11:5,10:12,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:8) |
20:00 | Daniil Poltev – Evgeny Proskurin | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Vladimir Antonenko | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:25 | Pavel Mitin – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
20:35 | Yuri Bannikov – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:4) |
20:40 | Anton Orbakas – Andrei Lizogubov | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
20:55 | Alexander Ivanenko – Alexey Zaitsev | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:10 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,5:11,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
21:15 | Sergey Dema – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Daniil Poltev – Yuri Bannikov | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
21:55 | Arkady Chesnokov – Pavel Mitin | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
21:55 | Arthur Mukomelov – Andrei Lizogubov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
22:10 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (11:8,11:5,11:5,12:14,11:13,11:5) |
22:30 | Andrei Lizogubov – Sergey Dema | 0:4 (5:11,13:15,6:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (3:11,4:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,5:11) |
23:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:3,11:8,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
23:05 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
23:20 | Yuri Bannikov – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,15:13,11:6,11:7) |
23:40 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Arkady Chesnokov | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,11:13,6:11) |
23:45 | Andrei Lizogubov – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Matej Mezera – Martin Bruk | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
00:45 | Premysl Rucky – Ludek Stoces | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Martin Bruk – Matej Mezera | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
01:45 | Ludek Stoces – Premysl Rucky | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
10:00 | Tomas Hrstka – Matyas Navedla | 3:2 (3:11,13:11,11:7,2:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Tomas Kanka – Petr Provaznik | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
11:15 | Tomas Hrstka – Petr Provaznik | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Tomas Kanka – Matyas Navedla | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
12:15 | Tomas Hrstka – Tomas Kanka | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Petr Provaznik – Matyas Navedla | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:15 | Tomas Kanka – Tomas Hrstka | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:8,11:5) |
13:45 | Matyas Navedla – Petr Provaznik | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Tomas Hanke – Antonin Pospisil | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,16:14,13:15) |
15:00 | Jaroslav Puk – Vaclav Coubal | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Tomas Hanke – Vaclav Coubal | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Jaroslav Puk – Antonin Pospisil | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,13:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Tomas Hanke – Jaroslav Puk | 3:1 (11:3,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
16:45 | Vaclav Coubal – Antonin Pospisil | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
17:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Jaroslav Puk | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,13:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Antonin Pospisil – Tomas Hanke | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:7) |
18:15 | Jan Rochowanski – Vojtech Grubr | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
19:15 | Jan Rochowanski – Tomas Liska | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Pavel Fencl – Vojtech Grubr | 3:1 (14:12,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Tomas Liska – Vojtech Grubr | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Vojtech Grubr – Jan Rochowanski | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,19:17) |
22:15 | Tomas Liska – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Ludek Stoces – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Pavel Hala – Milan Vitek | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:30 | Ludek Stoces – Milan Vitek | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:6) |
23:45 | Pavel Hala – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,5:11,3:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,12:14,11:2,11:7) |
00:40 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (11:13,11:13,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:20 | Quadri Aruna – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
02:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Quadri Aruna | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:8,17:15,9:11,5:11,11:5) |
03:10 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,12:10,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
03:40 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,11:13,11:13) |
03:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (12:14,11:7,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
04:20 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
04:50 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
05:20 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,2:11,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:45 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,4:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,15:13) |
06:00 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:3,5:11,8:11) |
06:35 | Zhendong Fan – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:3,8:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,10:12) |
07:10 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
07:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:1 (15:13,10:12,12:10,11:8,11:5) |
08:00 | Hugo Calderano – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
08:25 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
08:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
09:20 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:50 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:6,11:5,7:11,14:16,11:13,9:11) |
10:20 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,12:10) |
10:40 | Quadri Aruna – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,3:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
11:05 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:35 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:6,7:11,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
11:45 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,4:11,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
12:30 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:5) |
13:05 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
14:05 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:3,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
14:20 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 4:3 (12:10,11:13,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 | Robert Gardos – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
15:15 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:3,11:4) |
15:30 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
15:45 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:3,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
16:20 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,8:11) |
16:30 | Patrick Franziska – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (10:12,12:10,4:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,10:12) |
17:10 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
17:25 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,14:12,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
17:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:13,11:7,10:12,11:4,8:11) |
18:20 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (12:10,2:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
18:45 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:8,11:13,8:11,11:4) |
18:55 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Patrick Franziska – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:4,5:11) |
19:40 | Zhendong Fan – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (13:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:5) |
20:20 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
20:30 | Quadri Aruna – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,11:9,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
21:05 | Robert Gardos – Ma Long | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:3,8:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
21:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
22:25 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
22:40 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (3:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:05 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
23:20 | Patrick Franziska – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
23:35 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
02:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Ravi Chandra | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:7) |
03:00 | Ravi Chandra – Valeri Goncharov | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
03:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Valeri Goncharov | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:5) |
04:00 | Vijay Kumar – Ravi Chandra | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Chang Lu Hsu – Vijay Kumar | 3:2 (14:12,11:9,8:11,2:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Valeri Goncharov – Vijay Kumar | 2:3 (11:8,11:2,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Ravi Chandra – Valeri Goncharov | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
06:00 | Chang Lu Hsu – Vijay Kumar | 0:3 (3:11,14:16,9:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Denis Andreev – Vasily Ermolenko | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:15 | Igor Zhelobkovich – Kirill Zavorotynskii | 3:1 (11:3,11:1,8:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Vasily Ermolenko – Igor Zhelobkovich | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:4,11:7) |
09:15 | Kirill Zavorotynskii – Denis Andreev | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,11:13) |
10:00 | Denis Andreev – Igor Zhelobkovich | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,1:11) |
10:15 | Vasily Ermolenko – Kirill Zavorotynskii | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
10:45 | Igor Zhelobkovich – Kirill Zavorotynskii | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Vasily Ermolenko – Denis Andreev | 3:2 (11:9,11:2,7:11,8:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Stanislav Plaksin – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
12:30 | Sergei Gordei – Vitaly Lyalkov | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:5) |
13:00 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Sergei Gordei | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Stanislav Plaksin | 2:3 (11:6,12:10,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Stanislav Plaksin – Sergei Gordei | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:15 | Yuriy Bokovoy – Vitaly Lyalkov | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,6:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Vitaly Lyalkov – Yuriy Bokovoy | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,12:10) |
15:15 | Stanislav Plaksin – Sergei Gordei | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 | Vladimir Murashko – Egor Vlasenko | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:30 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Vladimir Koshel | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:45 | Egor Vlasenko – Aleksandr Sidorkov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
17:15 | Vladimir Koshel – Vladimir Murashko | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,21:19,11:7,5:11) |
18:00 | Vladimir Murashko – Aleksandr Sidorkov | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,11:5) |
18:30 | Egor Vlasenko – Vladimir Koshel | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
18:45 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Vladimir Koshel | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,11:9,5:11) |
19:15 | Vladimir Murashko – Egor Vlasenko | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:45 | Aleksei Zhuk – Sergei Gus | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Andrei Bairakov – Dmitry Kulesha | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:00 | Sergei Gus – Andrei Bairakov | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Dmitry Kulesha – Aleksei Zhuk | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Aleksei Zhuk – Andrei Bairakov | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
22:30 | Sergei Gus – Dmitry Kulesha | 2:3 (12:10,11:4,16:18,9:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Sergei Gus – Andrei Bairakov | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
23:45 | Aleksei Zhuk – Dmitry Kulesha | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Vincent Oberle – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:00 | Grigori Maltizov – Rene Riomar | 3:1 (3:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
10:30 | Vincent Oberle – Rene Riomar | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Edvinas Tamashauskas – Grigori Maltizov | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
11:45 | Vincent Oberle – Grigori Maltizov | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:00 | Rene Riomar – Edvinas Tamashauskas | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
13:00 | Rene Riomar – Vincent Oberle | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:3) |
13:15 | Edvinas Tamashauskas – Grigori Maltizov | 2:3 (10:12,11:2,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
19:15 | Oliver Ollman – Aleksandr Sokirjanski | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,11:7) |
19:30 | Raul Pirson – Aleksei Nedostojev | 3:2 (11:3,11:13,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
20:15 | Oliver Ollman – Aleksei Nedostojev | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
20:30 | Aleksandr Sokirjanski – Raul Pirson | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Oliver Ollman – Raul Pirson | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Aleksei Nedostojev – Aleksandr Sokirjanski | 3:1 (11:2,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:30 | Oliver Ollman – Raul Pirson | 3:2 (11:3,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Roman Rezetka – Francisco Sanchi | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,3:11) |
10:30 | Michal Blinka – Felipe Duffoo | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:6) |
11:10 | Dmitrij Prokopcov – Michal Benes | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
11:45 | Antonin Gavlas – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
12:15 | Roman Rezetka – Felipe Duffoo | 3:1 (11:5,14:16,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Michal Blinka – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3:0 (12:10,11:0,11:6) |
13:15 | Antonin Gavlas – Francisco Sanchi | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Michal Benes – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
14:00 | Roman Rezetka – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:30 | Antonin Gavlas – Felipe Duffoo | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
14:45 | Francisco Sanchi – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Michal Blinka – Michal Benes | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Francisco Sanchi | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
16:00 | Antonin Gavlas – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,12:14,11:5) |
16:45 | Francisco Sanchi – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 2:3 (11:5,11:13,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:15 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Antonin Gavlas | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:2,7:11,11:6) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Alberto Olmedo – Jose Luis Reverte | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,6:11,11:5,12:14) |
10:30 | Ruben Arado – Leoncio Fernandez | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
11:00 | Francisco Almagro – Jose Luis Reverte | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,1:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:30 | Alberto Olmedo – Ruben Arado | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Francisco Almagro – Leoncio Fernandez | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
12:30 | Ruben Arado – Jose Luis Reverte | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,14:12) |
13:00 | Francisco Almagro – Ruben Arado | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,5:11) |
13:30 | Alberto Olmedo – Leoncio Fernandez | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
14:00 | Francisco Almagro – Alberto Olmedo | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
14:30 | Leoncio Fernandez – Jose Luis Reverte | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:00 | Jose Luis Reverte – Francisco Almagro | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:9) |
15:30 | Ruben Arado – Alberto Olmedo | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,11:13) |
18:00 | Libre Sancho – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
18:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Ivan Martin | 1:3 (9:11,11:1,7:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Moises Alvarez – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
19:30 | Libre Sancho – Miguel Chamorro | 3:1 (11:8,3:11,11:9,12:10) |
20:00 | Moises Alvarez – Ivan Martin | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:00 | Moises Alvarez – Miguel Chamorro | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,17:15,11:6) |
21:30 | Libre Sancho – Ivan Martin | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
22:00 | Moises Alvarez – Libre Sancho | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Ivan Martin – Eduardo Gonzalez | 1:3 (14:12,8:11,13:15,6:11) |
23:15 | Moises Alvarez – Miguel Chamorro | 3:2 (11:2,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
23:30 | Libre Sancho – Ivan Martin | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Jeromy Loffler – Rafael Turrini | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Dauud Cheaib – Liang Qiu | 3:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:3) |
11:50 | Mike Hollo – Milo De Boer | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Norbert Tauler – Liang Qiu | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
13:10 | Abdelbasset Chaichi – Dauud Cheaib | 1:3 (2:11,14:12,7:11,3:11) |
13:45 | Jeromy Loffler – Norbert Tauler | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Mike Hollo – Rafael Turrini | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
15:15 | Dauud Cheaib – Liang Qiu | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
15:45 | Mike Hollo – Norbert Tauler | 3:0 (15:13,11:4,11:8) |
16:30 | Liang Qiu – Norbert Tauler | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:3) |
17:15 | Dauud Cheaib – Mike Hollo | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:3,14:12) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
European Champions League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Joao Monteiro – Bode Abiodun | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Andreas Levenko – Diogo Carvalho | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,6:4) |
21:45 | Jiri Martinko – Diogo Chen | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,4:11) |
22:45 | Andreas Levenko – Bode Abiodun | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,13:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:07 | Natalia Partyka – Ye Lin | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:45 | Solomiya Brateyko – Maria Xiao | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:5,5:11,3:6) |
21:30 | He Li – Yee Lok Lam | 2:3 (18:20,11:9,7:11,11:9,5:6) |
21:30 | Minhyung Jee – Sofia Xuan Zhang | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
21:30 | Anais Salpin/Florian Bourrassaud – Sofia Polcanova | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Natalia Partyka – Maria Xiao | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Jiaduo Wu – Suthasini Sawettabut | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:5,3:11,5:6) |
22:45 | Isa Cok – Yana Noskova | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,6:2) |
23:15 | Nolwenn Fort – Tijana Jokic | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
23:30 | Anais Salpin/Florian Bourrassaud – Suthasini Sawettabut | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,7:11) |