Table tennis results
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Pavel Sergeev | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
00:00 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Pavel Sergeev | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:4,11:5) |
00:07 | Viktor Marychev – Andrey Moiseev | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
00:07 | Viktor Marychev – Andrey Moiseev | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
00:10 | Jose Antonio Rugel – Toledano Anas Chammah | 3:4 (4:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,7:11,11:1,6:11) |
00:10 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Vadim Ivanov | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:6,2:11,11:8,12:10) |
00:10 | Alexander Sagitov – Artem Lobovikov | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
00:12 | Pavel Pavlov – Sergey Yacenko | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:12 | Pavel Pavlov – Sergey Yacenko | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Ivan Kasperovich – Alexey Lipai | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
00:19 | Dmitriy Rudov – Diego Jassan | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,7:11,5:11,4:11) |
00:21 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexander Marchik | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
00:29 | Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Tomasz Zabielski – Damian Kwapisz | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,8:11,20:22,11:8,14:12) |
00:32 | Denis Medvedev – Alexey Popov | 0:4 (7:11,15:17,12:14,7:11) |
00:33 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Karol Struczewski | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
00:35 | Arseniy Kornienko – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:1 (11:9,11:2,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
00:36 | Oleg Shepitko – Vladimir Goncharenko | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,5:11) |
00:38 | Eugene Luppa – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,7:11,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
00:39 | Alexander Titov – Anton Kharitonov | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,11:3,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
00:39 | Yuri Fedortsov – Danil Lopatkin | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
00:41 | Danil Lopatkin – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:44 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alfonso Manchero | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,12:10,13:15,11:7) |
00:52 | Marcin Witucki – Grzegorz Plawski | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,8:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
00:56 | Oleg Tsyganov – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
00:56 | Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Nikita Busov | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Alexandr Shirshov – Boris Alekseev | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:2,9:11,8:11) |
01:08 | Pavel Sergeev – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (8:11,13:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,7:11,14:12) |
01:10 | Karol Struczewski – Bartlomiej Truszewski | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:10 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,11:2) |
01:14 | Daniil Rozhkov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
01:15 | Sergey Yacenko – Pavel Pavlov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Vadim Ivanov – Alexander Titov | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,4:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
01:15 | Arseniy Kornienko – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:7,4:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Jacek Balcerzak – Pawel Jaskolski | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
01:25 | Marcin Witucki – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:1,11:8) |
01:26 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
01:27 | Shamil Hayrullin – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:2,11:8) |
01:30 | Sergey Yacenko – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (13:11,14:12,5:11,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:36 | Oleg Tsyganov – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
01:40 | Alfonso Manchero – Jose Antonio Rugel | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
01:49 | Grzegorz Plawski – Diego Jassan | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,11:8,8:11,16:18,11:7,10:12) |
01:49 | Alexander Vasiliev – Dmitry Panasenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:13,11:5,4:11) |
01:53 | Anton Kharitonov – Grigory Tikhomirov | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:3,13:11) |
01:53 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
01:56 | Arseniy Kornienko – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,11:6,3:11,12:10,11:9) |
01:56 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Egor Ananiev – Dmitry Yurochkin | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Mikhail Bystrov | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:07 | Pavel Pavlov – Alexey Popov | 1:4 (8:11,15:13,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:10 | Boris Alekseev – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:6) |
02:12 | Jose Antonio Rugel – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
02:25 | Alexander Yaskevich – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
02:27 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Nikita Busov | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
02:35 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,1:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,12:10) |
02:35 | Roman Kharitonenko – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:3) |
02:38 | Tagir Batandaev – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,12:14,11:5) |
02:42 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Alfonso Manchero | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:13,12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
02:52 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,14:12) |
02:58 | Andrey Krasnov – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
03:00 | Alexander Boriskin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
03:00 | Anton Mezhevich – Yuri Nevar | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
03:05 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Arseniy Kornienko | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
03:07 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,6:11,14:12,7:11,9:11) |
03:17 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Tagir Batandaev | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:18 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose Antonio Rugel | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
03:23 | Pavel Sergeev – Vladimir Goncharenko | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:26 | Alexander Yaskevich – Mikhail Bystrov | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
03:27 | Danil Khramukhin – Igor Egorov V. | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12,11:8) |
03:31 | Dmitry Panasenko – Nikita Busov | 2:4 (3:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
03:37 | Maxim Shchadko – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,13:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Andrey Krasnov – Alexander Yaskevich | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:47 | Alfonso Manchero – Toledano Anas Chammah | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,13:15,11:9,5:11) |
03:47 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Danil Khramukhin | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:48 | Alberto Perez Perez – Egor Ananiev | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
03:50 | Alexandr Shirshov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:3) |
03:50 | Roman Kharitonenko – Oleg Tsyganov | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:2,11:9) |
04:10 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Oleg Shepitko | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:2,11:5) |
04:10 | Egor Ananiev – Tagir Batandaev | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,11:13) |
04:10 | Anton Mezhevich – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:3 (7:11,12:14,11:6,12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
04:11 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Mikhail Bystrov | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,4:11,3:11,11:5,5:11,11:7) |
04:14 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Oleg Tsyganov | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,14:12,11:9,1:11) |
04:14 | Dmitry Panasenko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:6,13:11,9:11,11:1) |
04:15 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
04:15 | Alfonso Manchero – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:3 (11:3,2:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,10:12,11:8) |
04:26 | Boris Alekseev – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:0 (11:5,11:2,11:6,11:9) |
04:32 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Alberto Perez Perez | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,12:10,12:14,5:11,11:8) |
04:36 | Pavel Sergeev – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
04:40 | Alexander Boriskin – Danil Khramukhin | 1:4 (12:10,10:12,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Maxim Shchadko – Yuri Nevar | 2:4 (11:6,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:13,1:11) |
04:45 | Toledano Anas Chammah – Jose Antonio Rugel | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,2:11,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
04:46 | Alexander Yaskevich – Andrey Krasnov | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,5:11,11:8,11:4) |
04:47 | Nikita Busov – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,12:10,5:11,11:4) |
04:50 | Roman Kharitonenko – Arseniy Kornienko | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
04:50 | Daniil Rozhkov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:8,12:10) |
05:05 | Oleg Shepitko – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,13:11,2:11,9:11,11:8) |
05:12 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Igor Egorov V. | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
05:14 | Tagir Batandaev – Egor Ananiev | 1:4 (4:11,13:15,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:5,4:11,6:11,11:5) |
05:17 | Anton Mezhevich – Maxim Shchadko | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:22 | Mikhail Bystrov – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,7:11,13:11,11:8) |
05:36 | Vladimir Goncharenko – Pavel Sergeev | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:6,11:7) |
05:40 | Danil Khramukhin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:3,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
05:40 | Andrey Nikolaev – Boris Alekseev | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,6:11,11:9,13:11,8:11,11:7) |
05:42 | Nikita Busov – Dmitry Panasenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
05:42 | Alberto Perez Perez – Dmitry Yurochkin | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,3:11,5:11) |
05:50 | Ruslan Tyunis – Yuri Nevar | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
05:55 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Andrey Krasnov | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
06:00 | Sergey Zarubenko – Danil Popov | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Sylwester Wloszek | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,3:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Aleksey Novik – Yuri Moroz | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,13:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
06:10 | Alberto Perez Perez – Tagir Batandaev | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:15 | Alexander Boriskin – Igor Egorov V. | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:15 | Maxim Shchadko – Anton Mezhevich | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:20 | Boris Alekseev – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:1 (11:7,14:12,8:11,11:3,11:6) |
06:20 | Krystian Marek – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:3 (13:15,11:6,11:7,16:14,5:11,10:12,11:9) |
06:22 | Juan Arias – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:8,11:13,7:11,11:7) |
06:27 | Mikhail Bystrov – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
06:29 | Ruslan Taymazov – Grigory Grulev | 1:4 (12:10,3:11,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:35 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Boriskin | 4:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
06:40 | Dmitry Berlin – Pavel Sorogovets | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,4:11) |
06:45 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
06:50 | Mikhail Naumov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:52 | Yuri Nevar – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
06:56 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,12:10,5:11,5:11,2:11,11:4) |
06:57 | Andrey Nikolaev – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
07:00 | Adam Rakowski – Grzegorz Plawski | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Alexander Blinets – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,12:14,11:8,9:11) |
07:00 | Danil Popov – Ruslan Taymazov | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,8:11,12:14,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
07:05 | Igor Egorov V. – Danil Khramukhin | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,3:11,11:5,3:11,11:3,5:11) |
07:10 | Timofey Metalnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11,4:11) |
07:12 | Aleksey Novik – Pavel Sorogovets | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,13:11,11:3,3:11,15:17) |
07:29 | Yuri Nevar – Maxim Shchadko | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
07:35 | Krystian Marek – Sylwester Wloszek | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
07:36 | Anton Kozlov – Daniil Batyuta | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:4) |
07:44 | Grigory Grulev – Sergey Zarubenko | 2:4 (11:6,11:9,7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
07:50 | Vasily Shtundyk – Andrey Gusev | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,14:16,11:7,11:6) |
07:55 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Krystian Marek | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:7,5:11,13:11) |
07:55 | Adam Rakowski – Damian Szajewski | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
07:55 | Dmitry Berlin – Yuri Moroz | 3:4 (11:8,1:11,11:5,14:12,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
07:58 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Timofey Metalnikov | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,7:11,9:11,11:13,11:2,11:8) |
08:00 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Filip Kostecki – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
08:04 | Alexander Blinets – Daniil Batyuta | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,13:11,2:11,14:12,4:11) |
08:08 | Ruslan Tyunis – Anton Mezhevich | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:9) |
08:25 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Sylwester Wloszek | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
08:26 | Evgeny Kroshinskiy – Ivan Saponenko | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:3,12:10,11:9) |
08:27 | Juan Arias – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (11:7,3:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
08:29 | Sergey Zarubenko – Ruslan Taymazov | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
08:32 | Anton Kozlov – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:37 | Maciej Morawski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:38 | Aleksey Novik – Dmitry Berlin | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:4,11:3,11:9) |
08:40 | Anton Sentyabov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:3 (6:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
08:43 | Ivan Doronin – Dmitry Kolosov | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,13:11,13:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:50 | Sylwester Wloszek – Krystian Marek | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
08:57 | Adam Rakowski – Juan Arias | 4:3 (11:9,2:11,5:11,5:11,11:2,11:6,11:9) |
09:00 | Blazej Podolski – Damian Szajewski | 4:1 (5:11,11:6,15:13,14:12,11:6) |
09:00 | Efim Efimov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:00 | Alexander Prokopenko – Ruslan Tylindus | 4:2 (11:9,11:4,5:11,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
09:00 | Filip Kostecki – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:9,3:11,11:6,11:9) |
09:01 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:4) |
09:01 | Alexander Blinets – Anton Kozlov | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,14:12,11:4,7:11,4:11) |
09:03 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Ivan Saponenko | 2:4 (11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:10 | Vladimir Shirokov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:3 (4:11,13:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,14:12) |
09:10 | Pavel Sorogovets – Yuri Moroz | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:15 | Mikhail Naumov – Timofey Metalnikov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,3:11,11:9,5:11) |
09:17 | Danil Popov – Grigory Grulev | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
09:21 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,13:11,8:11,6:11,11:4) |
09:23 | Dmitry Kolosov – Vasily Shtundyk | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
09:27 | Blazej Podolski – Eugene Gorlo | 4:3 (11:3,11:3,7:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
09:30 | Yuri Moroz – Dmitry Berlin | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
09:34 | Evgeny Kroshinskiy – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (12:10,12:14,4:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
09:35 | Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,6:11,11:13,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
09:36 | Daniil Batyuta – Matvey Zhdanyuk | 4:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:37 | Maciej Morawski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
09:38 | Stanislav Dalida – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,11:13,8:11,7:11,12:10,16:14) |
09:38 | Kirill Goncharov – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,6:11,3:11,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
09:45 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:6,11:7,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:53 | Andrey Gusev – Ivan Doronin | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
09:55 | Krystian Marek – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:1 (14:12,6:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
09:56 | Sergey Zarubenko – Grigory Grulev | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,9:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
10:00 | Maxim Tauberger – Alex Kuznetsov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
10:03 | Filip Kostecki – Maciej Morawski | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
10:04 | Eugene Gorlo – Damian Szajewski | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:13,8:11,11:6) |
10:05 | Pavel Sorogovets – Aleksey Novik | 2:4 (12:14,7:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
10:08 | Alexander Prokopenko – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,6:11,7:11,12:10,12:14) |
10:11 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Evgeny Kroshinskiy | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,8:11,6:11) |
10:11 | Alexander Nekrasov – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
10:14 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Alexander Blinets | 4:3 (11:8,11:13,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:17 | Aleksei Sklemin – Stanislav Dalida | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:17 | Juan Arias – Adam Rakowski | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
10:22 | Sylwester Wloszek – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:25 | Evgeny Klyuev – Anatoly Romanov | 4:1 (10:12,11:3,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
10:25 | Mikhail Naumov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:30 | Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,12:14,11:6,8:11) |
10:35 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:7,16:14,9:11,11:8) |
10:35 | Pavel Sorogovets – Dmitry Berlin | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:8) |
10:35 | Ruslan Taymazov – Danil Popov | 2:4 (2:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
10:38 | Ivan Saponenko – Pavel Potrepko | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:1,6:11,11:6,5:11) |
10:40 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Ji Jie Chen | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
10:40 | Petr Chugunov – Efim Efimov | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
10:41 | Damian Szajewski – Blazej Podolski | 2:4 (11:6,11:6,6:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:51 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:0 (11:5,15:13,11:5,11:8) |
10:53 | Alex Kuznetsov – Evgeny Klyuev | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:53 | Grzegorz Plawski – Damian Szajewski | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
10:53 | Kirill Goncharov – Ruslan Tylindus | 1:4 (11:4,4:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:54 | Daniil Batyuta – Anton Kozlov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Timofey Metalnikov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
11:00 | Chen Ji Min – Victor Mayo Baeza | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
11:04 | Pavel Potrepko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:06 | Dmitry Kolosov – Andrey Gusev | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
11:11 | Ruslan Taymazov – Sergey Zarubenko | 0:4 (6:11,11:13,11:13,7:11) |
11:12 | Anatoly Romanov – Maxim Tauberger | 3:4 (4:11,11:4,11:6,12:14,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:14 | Eugene Gorlo – Blazej Podolski | 0:4 (3:11,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Vladimir Shirokov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,10:12,7:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Filip Kostecki | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Yuri Moroz – Aleksey Novik | 4:3 (14:12,11:7,6:11,15:13,7:11,7:11,11:6) |
11:17 | Efim Efimov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,11:13,13:11,15:13,11:6) |
11:18 | Alexander Prokopenko – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (11:3,11:9,6:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:20 | Timofey Metalnikov – Mikhail Naumov | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,14:16,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
11:22 | Damian Szajewski – Juan Arias | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:1,10:12) |
11:25 | Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,9:11,12:10,15:13,5:11) |
11:30 | Daniil Batyuta – Alexander Blinets | 4:3 (11:4,11:3,17:15,10:12,8:11,8:11,11:5) |
11:36 | Ivan Saponenko – Evgeny Kroshinskiy | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,10:12) |
11:37 | Damian Szajewski – Eugene Gorlo | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:4,7:11,6:11) |
11:43 | Grigory Grulev – Danil Popov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Vasily Shtundyk – Ivan Doronin | 0:4 (3:11,2:11,10:12,8:11) |
11:45 | Alexander Nekrasov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,12:14,11:6,10:12) |
11:47 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Maciej Morawski | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5,11:3) |
11:50 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Ruslan Tylindus | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
11:50 | Rafal Kulak – Piotr Sekala | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
11:55 | Aleksei Sklemin – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
11:56 | Anton Sentyabov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:2 (11:8,3:11,9:11,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
11:58 | Matvey Zhdanyuk – Anton Kozlov | 4:3 (11:13,11:9,8:11,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Evgeniy Petrov – Pavel Meleshko | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
12:00 | Maxim Tauberger – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
12:04 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
12:05 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Nikolay Ermolovich | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
12:06 | Andrey Gusev – Dmitry Kolosov | 1:4 (12:14,8:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:07 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Maciej Morawski | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,4:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
12:08 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,3:11,13:11,4:11,1:11) |
12:10 | Marco Salis – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:12 | Chen Qixue – Ivan Leonov | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
12:14 | Pavel Potrepko – Ivan Saponenko | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,7:11) |
12:18 | Blazej Podolski – Eugene Gorlo | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
12:19 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,16:14) |
12:22 | Jakub Chmielowski – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,3:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:23 | Ruslan Tylindus – Alexander Prokopenko | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,11:7,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:25 | Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
12:25 | Demyan Fedorov – Michail Ognev | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,10:12,1:11,3:11) |
12:30 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:2,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
12:37 | Efim Efimov – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,1:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
12:40 | Alex Kuznetsov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,13:15,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:2) |
12:43 | Evgeny Kroshinskiy – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,8:11,13:11,13:15) |
12:45 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Filip Kostecki | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,11:9,6:11,3:11,3:11) |
12:45 | Vasily Shtundyk – Andrey Gusev | 4:2 (11:8,11:2,2:11,14:12,5:11,11:8) |
12:47 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Chen Ji Min | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8,13:11) |
12:50 | Rafal Kulak – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,6:11,11:4,10:12,7:11) |
12:50 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:13,13:11) |
12:50 | Pavel Meleshko – Nikita Butvina | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
12:53 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Michail Ognev | 4:3 (8:11,11:13,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
12:55 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:57 | Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
13:00 | Gabriel Moreno Palaez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Damian Kwapisz – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Vladimir Shirokov – Alexander Nekrasov | 1:4 (10:12,11:6,11:13,6:11,3:11) |
13:00 | Aldar Erencenov – Vladislav Milinka | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:10 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
13:10 | Stanislav Dalida – Aleksei Sklemin | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
13:14 | Ji Jie Chen – Victor Mayo Baeza | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,10:12,11:7,14:12,7:11) |
13:20 | Dmitry Kolosov – Ivan Doronin | 4:0 (12:10,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
13:20 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
13:24 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:3 (11:4,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
13:25 | Aleksandr Trusov – Danil Lopatkin | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,13:15) |
13:27 | Anatoly Romanov – Evgeny Klyuev | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:28 | Petr Chugunov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,2:11,9:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Ruslan Tylindus – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Alexander Chernov – Evgeny Toropov | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:31 | Jakub Chmielowski – Piotr Sekala | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
13:35 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Malakhov | 1:4 (11:13,13:15,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:35 | Demyan Fedorov – Nikolay Ermolovich | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:38 | Ivan Leonov – Mikhail Butylev | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,13:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:39 | Evgeny Toropov – Aldar Erencenov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,15:13,6:11) |
13:39 | Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:40 | Zijie Ye – Marco Salis | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:3,7:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Evgeniy Petrov – Nikita Butvina | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
13:45 | Damian Szajewski – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:2,12:10,2:11,11:8) |
13:47 | Alex Kuznetsov – Maxim Tauberger | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,11:3,11:7) |
13:48 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Chen Ji Min | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
13:55 | Rafal Kulak – Jakub Chmielowski | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:59 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Danil Lopatkin | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
14:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Demyan Fedorov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
14:00 | Antoni Buchalski – Rafal Walaszczyk | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Ivan Kasperovich – Sergei Lepeshkevich | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Evgeny Dylykov – Ivan Minin | 4:2 (7:11,12:14,12:10,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
14:00 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:03 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:3,11:3,11:9,11:5) |
14:03 | Aleksei Sklemin – Efim Efimov | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
14:05 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
14:07 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 0:4 (3:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:10 | Ji Jie Chen – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:2 (5:11,4:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
14:13 | Maxim Tauberger – Anatoly Romanov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
14:14 | Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:14 | Wieslaw Chabraszewski – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,17:15,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:15 | Damian Kwapisz – Dominik Rutkowski | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
14:19 | Nikolai Borisevich – Sergey Belikov | 4:3 (11:8,11:3,12:14,11:13,14:12,3:11,13:11) |
14:20 | Michail Ognev – Nikolay Ermolovich | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
14:22 | Diego Jassan – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
14:22 | Daniil Tolyzin – Chen Qixue | 2:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:25 | Marco Salis – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
14:30 | Aleksandr Trusov – Yuri Pashkovsky | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
14:30 | Mikhail Davydov – Roman Romanov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:32 | Pavel Malakhov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:2 (13:11,11:8,12:14,10:12,11:5,11:3) |
14:35 | Damian Szajewski – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:3,11:13,11:7) |
14:40 | Pavel Meleshko – Evgeniy Petrov | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
14:40 | Alexander Kiryakov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 0:4 (9:11,2:11,1:11,9:11) |
14:46 | Antoni Buchalski – Dmitriy Rudov | 3:4 (9:11,17:19,11:6,11:3,11:8,8:11,2:11) |
14:47 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Victor Mayo Baeza | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Pavel Pavlov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
14:50 | Evgeny Klyuev – Alex Kuznetsov | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
14:50 | Demyan Fedorov – Alexey Zhurkevich | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:53 | Chen Qixue – Mikhail Butylev | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
14:55 | Alexandr Koliatskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,3:11) |
14:58 | Gabriel Moreno Palaez – Zijie Ye | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:58 | Alexey Dolgov – Mikhail Davydov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
15:00 | Valery Bykh – Sergei Rodachinskii | 1:4 (9:11,11:4,4:11,11:13,3:11) |
15:00 | Dariusz Zareba – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,10:12,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Ivan Kasperovich – Sergey Belikov | 4:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
15:03 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:3 (11:4,11:6,5:11,4:11,11:4,18:20,11:4) |
15:05 | Jakub Chmielowski – Rafal Kulak | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:05 | Ivan Minin – Alexander Kiryakov | 4:3 (2:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
15:05 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Nikita Butvina | 4:3 (11:4,2:11,6:11,12:10,11:13,14:12,11:8) |
15:10 | Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen | 4:2 (18:16,11:13,11:7,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:15 | Nikolay Ermolovich – Michail Ognev | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
15:25 | Vladimir Korshkov – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,14:12,15:13,11:5) |
15:30 | Roman Romanov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:3,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:30 | Alexey Popov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:13,11:8,11:6) |
15:31 | Diego Jassan – Rafal Walaszczyk | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:5,15:13) |
15:31 | Mikolaj Skoneczka – Mateusz Burakowski | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
15:35 | Danil Lopatkin – Yuri Pashkovsky | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
15:35 | Aldar Erencenov – Alexander Chernov | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:37 | Ivan Leonov – Daniil Tolyzin | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,13:15,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
15:40 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,11:3) |
15:40 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Marco Salis | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
15:40 | Piotr Sekala – Wieslaw Chabraszewski | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,5:11) |
15:40 | Damian Kwapisz – Damian Szajewski | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:42 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Pavel Malakhov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Nikolai Borisevich – Sergei Lepeshkevich | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,7:11) |
15:45 | Nikita Butvina – Pavel Meleshko | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:4,11:3,13:11) |
15:52 | Dariusz Zareba – Mateusz Burakowski | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:5,11:13) |
15:53 | Valery Bykh – Vladislav Svidersky | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,12:14,8:11,7:11) |
15:55 | Michail Ognev – Alexey Zhurkevich | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
15:59 | Antoni Buchalski – Diego Jassan | 4:1 (11:1,11:4,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
16:00 | Evgeny Dylykov – Alexander Kiryakov | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,11:7,11:13,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Sergey Sakovich – Stanislav Lykov | 3:4 (11:6,3:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,12:14) |
16:00 | Denis Medvedev – Alexey Popov | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:02 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,6:11,6:11,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
16:10 | Zijie Ye – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 4:1 (15:17,12:10,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
16:10 | Danil Lopatkin – Aleksandr Trusov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
16:10 | Piotr Sekala – Rafal Kulak | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
16:11 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Mikhail Davydov | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,5:11,2:11,12:10,2:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Evgeniy Petrov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:3 (2:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:2,11:5) |
16:15 | Ivan Kasperovich – Nikolai Borisevich | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,14:16) |
16:15 | Ivan Leonov – Chen Qixue | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Vladislav Milinka – Evgeny Toropov | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
16:20 | Dominik Rutkowski – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
16:20 | Vladimir Korshkov – Sergei Rodachinskii | 1:4 (6:11,13:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
16:25 | Dmitriy Rudov – Rafal Walaszczyk | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,13:15) |
16:30 | Mikolaj Skoneczka – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:3,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
16:30 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Alexandr Koliatskii | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,7:11,14:12,11:9,11:5) |
16:30 | Alexey Dolgov – Roman Romanov | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,12:10,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:30 | Andrey Dergunov – Pavel Pavlov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
16:35 | Wieslaw Chabraszewski – Jakub Chmielowski | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:4,17:15) |
16:37 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Yuri Polyakov | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:40 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Ignacio Perez Valles | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,12:14,11:5,11:9) |
16:40 | Daniil Tolyzin – Mikhail Butylev | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:2) |
16:40 | Ivan Minin – Dmitry Lutovinov | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
16:42 | Pavel Malakhov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
16:46 | Gabriel Moreno Palaez – Marco Salis | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,12:14,12:10,9:11) |
16:49 | Sergey Belikov – Sergei Lepeshkevich | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
16:50 | Valery Bykh – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7,18:16) |
16:50 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
16:50 | Alexander Chernov – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
16:52 | Diego Jassan – Antoni Buchalski | 4:2 (11:13,6:11,12:10,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
17:00 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,11:8,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Dariusz Zareba – Mikolaj Skoneczka | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
17:01 | Danil Lopatkin – Alexandr Koliatskii | 4:3 (9:11,11:1,11:4,11:4,6:11,9:11,11:6) |
17:09 | Stanislav Lykov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
17:10 | Pavel Pavlov – Alexey Popov | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,3:11,7:11,15:13,11:9,11:5) |
17:13 | Francisco Torres Bueno – Antonio Rosado | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
17:15 | Evgeny Dylykov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
17:18 | Vladislav Svidersky – Sergei Rodachinskii | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:3,9:11,11:5) |
17:20 | Alexey Dolgov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
17:20 | Aldar Erencenov – Evgeny Toropov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
17:23 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
17:25 | Mateusz Burakowski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:7,2:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
17:27 | Rafal Walaszczyk – Dmitriy Rudov | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:4,11:4,9:11) |
17:30 | Dominik Rutkowski – Damian Kwapisz | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:30 | Mikhail Butylev – Ivan Leonov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Yuri Polyakov – Sergey Sakovich | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
17:31 | Sergei Lepeshkevich – Nikolai Borisevich | 4:3 (11:5,11:7,11:5,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
17:32 | Pavel Malakhov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
17:37 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
17:40 | Alexander Kiryakov – Ivan Minin | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,13:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:46 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Francisco Torres Bueno | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:8,15:13) |
17:48 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:2,11:8,11:8) |
17:50 | Denis Medvedev – Andrey Dergunov | 2:4 (25:23,4:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:50 | Vladislav Milinka – Aldar Erencenov | 4:3 (11:9,11:4,5:11,12:10,5:11,5:11,11:2) |
18:00 | Alexander Elinson – Igor Khoroshko | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
18:00 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Kirill Klimchik | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Roman Romanov – Mikhail Davydov | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:4,15:13,11:8) |
18:02 | Mikolaj Skoneczka – Dariusz Zareba | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
18:03 | Chen Qixue – Daniil Tolyzin | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
18:05 | Damian Szajewski – Damian Kwapisz | 4:1 (7:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
18:05 | Rafal Walaszczyk – Antoni Buchalski | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
18:12 | Sergey Belikov – Ivan Kasperovich | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,17:15,11:13) |
18:12 | Mikhail Davydov – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,8:11) |
18:14 | Sergey Sakovich – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
18:18 | Antonio Rosado – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,16:14,11:8,11:9) |
18:18 | Alexander Kiryakov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:3 (8:11,15:13,11:5,9:11,11:3,9:11,11:2) |
18:20 | Vladislav Svidersky – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:4,11:2,11:2) |
18:26 | Denis Medvedev – Pavel Pavlov | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,12:10,8:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
18:27 | Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Mateusz Burakowski | 4:2 (9:11,20:18,11:9,9:11,11:8,15:13) |
18:35 | Viktor Skvortsov – Eugene Luppa | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
18:38 | Dmitriy Rudov – Diego Jassan | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:40 | Vladimir Korshkov – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,10:12,3:11) |
18:40 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Dominik Rutkowski | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,5:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
18:41 | Danila Yakimets – Denis Baykhanov | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,10:12,13:15,11:9,5:11) |
18:45 | Sergey Belikov – Nikolai Borisevich | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,3:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Stanislav Lykov – Yuri Polyakov | 3:4 (11:2,9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
18:50 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
18:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:50 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Francisco Torres Bueno | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:4,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:13) |
18:50 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:5,11:13,12:10,11:4) |
18:59 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Ivan Minin | 3:4 (14:12,7:11,10:12,11:5,2:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:00 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Sergei Rovdo | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:03 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Sergei Rovdo | 2:4 (11:3,4:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
19:10 | Anton Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9,15:13) |
19:10 | Mateusz Burakowski – Dariusz Zareba | 4:3 (11:7,11:4,11:9,5:11,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
19:10 | Marcos San Martin – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
19:10 | Andrey Dergunov – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:11 | Sergei Rodachinskii – Vladislav Svidersky | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,13:11,14:12,10:12,12:10) |
19:12 | Igor Khoroshko – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
19:12 | Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
19:14 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Denis Baykhanov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,3:11,3:11) |
19:17 | Sergei Lepeshkevich – Ivan Kasperovich | 2:4 (11:6,11:6,4:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:22 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Igor Zharkevich | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:3,11:9,4:11,11:6) |
19:25 | Yuri Polyakov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
19:29 | Maksim Larin – Edison Rodriguez | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:30 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Antonio Rosado | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Shamil Hayrullin – Kirill Abramov | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
19:40 | Alexey Popov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:2) |
19:43 | Eugene Luppa – Alexander Elinson | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,5:11,13:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:44 | Danila Yakimets – Kirill Klimchik | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7,15:13) |
19:50 | Radoslaw Jastrzebowski – Mikolaj Skoneczka | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
19:55 | Stanislav Lykov – Sergey Sakovich | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
19:55 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Igor Zharkevich | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,12:14,12:10,11:8) |
20:00 | Piotr Nastalek – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Kirill Klepikov – Alexander Sagitov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,3:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Efim Efimov | 4:3 (12:14,10:12,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
20:01 | Francisco Torres Bueno – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
20:04 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Maksim Larin | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,9:11,5:11) |
20:05 | Maxim Boboryko – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (11:7,3:11,11:8,12:14,16:14,11:9) |
20:10 | Pavel Pavlov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,13:11,11:9) |
20:13 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,7:11) |
20:14 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Danila Yakimets | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:3,11:8,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
20:15 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (13:11,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
20:18 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Yuri Dmitriev | 1:4 (2:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
20:19 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Sergey Sakovich | 4:1 (11:1,11:6,11:5,10:12,15:13) |
20:25 | Robert Pedziak – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,11:3) |
20:27 | Edison Rodriguez – Marcos San Martin | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,4:11,6:11,14:16) |
20:27 | Antonio Rosado – Ignacio Perez Valles | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
20:31 | Denis Khvesenya – Pawel Breiko | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,5:11,13:11,6:11) |
20:36 | Alexander Elinson – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:1,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
20:40 | Alexander Sagitov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,6:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
20:40 | Vladimir Shirokov – Anton Sentyabov | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,0:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:43 | Andrey Gulevsky – Alexander Oleksyuk | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
20:50 | Andrey Filippov – Konstantin Morozov | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
20:51 | Yuri Polyakov – Stanislav Lykov | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,11:4,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
20:54 | Pawel Breiko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:55 | Piotr Nastalek – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,6:11,6:11,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
20:57 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:3 (11:2,13:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:13,11:7) |
20:59 | Marcos San Martin – Maksim Larin | 4:0 (11:3,18:16,11:8,11:7) |
21:00 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Stanislav Kotikov | 2:4 (10:12,11:2,7:11,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:00 | Artur Toporkov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
21:05 | Efim Efimov – Vladimir Shirokov | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
21:07 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Antonio Rosado | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,10:12,11:9,11:3) |
21:08 | Igor Khoroshko – Eugene Luppa | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,15:13,11:9,11:3) |
21:08 | Denis Baykhanov – Kirill Klimchik | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:10 | Ravil Bikmurzin – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:3 (3:11,11:4,11:9,11:5,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Yuri Dmitriev – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,9:11,2:11) |
21:15 | Nabijon Gafurov – Shamil Hayrullin | 2:4 (12:10,3:11,3:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
21:20 | Denis Khvesenya – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:0 (11:7,16:14,12:10,11:4) |
21:20 | Kirill Metlushko – Pavel Skrobot | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
21:25 | Egor Ananiev P. – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:2 (3:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:2,11:1) |
21:25 | Robert Pedziak – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
21:25 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
21:32 | Kirill Klepikov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:13,12:10) |
21:34 | Francisco Torres Bueno – Ignacio Perez Valles | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
21:35 | Danila Yakimets – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:3 (8:11,1:11,1:11,11:4,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
21:37 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
21:37 | Igor Zharkevich – Sergei Rovdo | 4:2 (14:12,13:15,5:11,11:4,11:2,16:14) |
21:38 | Anton Sentyabov – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
21:42 | Denis Khvesenya – Aleksandr Shchadko | 3:4 (11:6,11:8,8:11,4:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Pavel Skrobot | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,11:3,3:11,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:50 | Alexander Sagitov – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,11:13,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
21:50 | Maxim Boboryko – Kirill Abramov | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
21:53 | Damian Szajewski – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
21:55 | Piotr Nastalek – Robert Pedziak | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Vladimir Shirokov | 1:4 (15:13,8:11,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Oleg Shilo – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Konstantin Morozov – Egor Ananiev P. | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:02 | Viktor Skvortsov – Igor Khoroshko | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,14:12,5:11,10:12) |
22:05 | Edison Rodriguez – Maksim Larin | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
22:07 | Alexander Shalaev – Ravil Bikmurzin | 4:2 (7:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:08 | Sergei Rovdo – Alexey Zhukovsky | 4:2 (11:8,13:11,11:6,4:11,5:11,13:11) |
22:09 | Shamil Hayrullin – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
22:17 | Pawel Breiko – Vladislav Sizonenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
22:22 | Kirill Klimchik – Denis Baykhanov | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,13:11,11:8) |
22:25 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,5:11,3:11,10:12) |
22:25 | Valeriy Gorelov – Andrey Filippov | 4:0 (11:3,14:12,11:4,12:10) |
22:29 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:0 (14:12,15:13,11:7,11:8) |
22:30 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:31 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Marcos San Martin | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:32 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Alexander Sagitov | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:37 | Alexander Elinson – Eugene Luppa | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,10:12,11:2,11:13) |
22:38 | Efim Efimov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
22:39 | Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,2:11,13:11,12:14) |
22:41 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Artur Toporkov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,2:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:41 | Kirill Metlushko – Stanislav Kotikov | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
22:41 | Igor Zharkevich – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:7,1:11,11:5) |
22:43 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,8:11,9:11,12:14,11:7,2:11) |
22:47 | Denis Baykhanov – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
22:50 | Kirill Klepikov – Yuri Dmitriev | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7,5:11,13:15,11:6) |
22:54 | Edison Rodriguez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:9,9:11) |
22:55 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Robert Pedziak | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:55 | Andrey Filippov – Egor Ananiev P. | 4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:3,11:5) |
22:56 | Andrey Gulevsky – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,8:11,13:15,3:11) |
23:00 | Nabijon Gafurov – Kirill Abramov | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
23:02 | Damian Szajewski – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 3:4 (11:13,18:16,11:5,8:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
23:04 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexey Zhukovsky | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,16:18,2:11) |
23:05 | Konstantin Morozov – Valeriy Gorelov | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:11 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Kirill Metlushko | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
23:16 | Vladimir Shirokov – Victor Rakhmanov | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,10:12) |
23:20 | Viktor Skvortsov – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:6,3:11,14:12,7:11,11:7) |
23:20 | Artur Toporkov – Ravil Bikmurzin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,13:11) |
23:21 | Kirill Klimchik – Danila Yakimets | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
23:25 | Valeriy Gorelov – Egor Ananiev P. | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,12:14,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
23:25 | Zdzisław Zolowicz – Piotr Nastalek | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,9:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
23:27 | Yuri Dmitriev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
23:30 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 3:4 (2:11,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,5:11) |
23:30 | Pavel Skrobot – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,14:12,11:5) |
23:30 | Maksim Larin – Marcos San Martin | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:2,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Pawel Breiko – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,1:11,6:11) |
23:31 | Sergei Rovdo – Igor Zharkevich | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
23:40 | Shamil Hayrullin – Maxim Boboryko | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
23:44 | Alexander Shalaev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:50 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Pawel Breiko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,3:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:52 | Alexander Sagitov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,20:18) |
23:53 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Damian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
23:55 | Tomasz Orlikowski – Piotr Nastalek | 2:4 (15:13,8:11,13:11,13:15,5:11,7:11) |
23:59 | Kirill Metlushko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,14:12,6:11,11:7,11:3) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Roman Grigoriev – Rostislav Fedina | 3:2 (11:3,12:10,11:13,7:11,11:8) |
00:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Yurii Kovik | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,9:11,4:11,12:14) |
00:15 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:1 (11:5,14:12,6:11,14:12) |
00:20 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Yuriy Volkov | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:4) |
00:25 | Dmytro Rehotun – Igor Shindel | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
00:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Ilya Uzun | 3:1 (11:9,14:12,6:11,11:9) |
00:30 | Oleg Chulanov – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
00:45 | Viktor Kucala – Yuriy Reva | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:5,12:14,14:16) |
00:50 | Andrey Troyan – Evgeniy Pismenny | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Ilya Uzun | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
01:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Mykola Slozka | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Maksim Marchuk – Aleksandr Gomilko | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,11:4) |
01:25 | Serhii Chuliukov – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:2) |
01:30 | Roman Grigoriev – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
01:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Yurii Kovik | 2:3 (1:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Viktor Kucala – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
01:45 | Mykola Slozka – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:55 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Vadim Kononenko | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
02:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Paniivan Hennadii | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:7,5:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Yuriy Reva – Ales Brandtl Jr. | 2:3 (13:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:05 | Oleksiy Shindel – Oleh Napirko | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
02:25 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Roman Reznichenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
02:30 | Oleg Chulanov – Vasyl Matviichuk | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,11:13) |
02:30 | Ilya Uzun – Yurii Kovik | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,13:15,6:11) |
02:35 | Serhii Chuliukov – Aleksandr Gomilko | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,13:15) |
02:45 | Andriy Martynyuk – Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 (15:13,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
02:45 | Roman Grigoriev – Mykola Slozka | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:3) |
02:55 | Serhii Chuliukov – Vadim Kononenko | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,12:14) |
03:00 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Alexandr Mytsyk | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:05 | Ilya Uzun – Anatoli Mitul | 0:3 (18:20,7:11,5:11) |
03:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,12:10,11:4) |
03:30 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:1 (11:7,12:14,11:9,12:10) |
03:35 | Maksim Marchuk – Oleksiy Shindel | 2:3 (11:8,2:11,11:6,9:11,6:11) |
03:35 | Yurii Kovik – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:2,11:6,11:8) |
03:45 | Serhii Chuliukov – Oleh Napirko | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,18:20) |
03:55 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Veaceslav Sirbu | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Oleg Chulanov – Rostislav Fedina | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
04:15 | Oleksiy Shindel – Aleksandr Gomilko | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Serhii Chuliukov – Roman Reznichenko | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Roman Grigoriev – Vasyl Matviichuk | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,5:11,11:5,4:11) |
04:30 | Fiodor Ghimp – Leonid Kalev | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
04:55 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Vadim Kononenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
05:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Leonid Kalev | 0:3 (16:18,6:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Oleg Chulanov – Mykola Slozka | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
05:25 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Andriy Kovrikov | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
05:30 | Fiodor Ghimp – Veaceslav Sirbu | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
05:30 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Rostislav Fedina | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,13:11,8:11) |
05:35 | Serhii Chuliukov – Oleksiy Shindel | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
05:45 | Serhii Chuliukov – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
05:45 | Roman Grigoriev – Oleg Chulanov | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,10:12) |
05:45 | Maksim Marchuk – Oleh Napirko | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
06:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Fiodor Ghimp | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
06:25 | Aleksey Grimovskiy – Roman Reznichenko | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
06:30 | Leonid Kalev – Veaceslav Sirbu | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
06:30 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Rostislav Fedina | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5) |
06:45 | Vadim Kononenko – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
06:45 | Serhii Chuliukov – Maksim Marchuk | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
07:00 | Leonid Kalev – Dumitru Butnaru | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
07:00 | Mykola Slozka – Jaroslav Tebenko | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,7:11) |
07:25 | Serhii Chuliukov – Aleksey Grimovskiy | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
07:30 | Veaceslav Sirbu – Fiodor Ghimp | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,11:7,7:11,5:11) |
07:30 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Andriy Kovrikov | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,14:12,15:13) |
07:35 | Oleksiy Shindel – Vitalii Kyilo | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Oleh Napirko – Aleksandr Gomilko | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Vadim Kononenko | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
08:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Oleg Savenkov | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:30 | Oleh Napirko – Viktor Slyozka | 3:1 (7:11,11:1,11:7,11:3) |
08:30 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Arthur Moryak | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
09:00 | Alexander Govorunets – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
09:05 | Daniil Gabrelian – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:1 (11:13,14:12,12:10,11:8) |
09:25 | Sergey Krivoshey – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,12:10) |
09:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:5) |
09:35 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Vladimir Okopnyy | 1:3 (5:11,15:13,10:12,10:12) |
09:35 | Andrei Obishchenko – Oleg Volynets | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:5) |
09:50 | Roman Pomin – Yuriy Volkov | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,10:12,12:10) |
09:55 | Aleksandr Syksa – Arthur Moryak | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Vladimir Melnikov – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:05 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
10:05 | Oleh Napirko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:5) |
10:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Andriy Martynyuk | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:7) |
10:25 | Sergey Krivoshey – Oleg Savenkov | 0:3 (16:18,8:11,12:14) |
10:30 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
10:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Viktor Slyozka | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:35 | Daniil Gabrelian – Oleg Volynets | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:6) |
10:50 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Serhii Kyienko | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,8:11) |
10:55 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
11:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Maxim Mrykh | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:2,11:7) |
11:00 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:1 (11:8,15:17,11:7,11:7) |
11:00 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Petr Abraham | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,15:13) |
11:05 | Alexander Govorunets – Valeriy Vlasenko | 3:0 (15:13,11:6,12:10) |
11:20 | Roman Pomin – Andriy Martynyuk | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,6:11,11:3) |
11:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:30 | Oleh Napirko – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:1 (11:2,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:30 | Vladimir Melnikov – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
11:35 | Andrei Obishchenko – Stepan Grigorenko | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:45 | Roman Merkl – Adam Danicek | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Serhii Kyienko – Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,15:17,9:11) |
11:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Arthur Moryak | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:9) |
12:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:8) |
12:05 | Daniil Gabrelian – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:2 (11:4,15:13,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
12:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Roman Merkl | 1:3 (14:12,5:11,9:11,12:14) |
12:15 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:1) |
12:25 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Oleg Savenkov | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
12:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Viktor Slyozka | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5) |
12:35 | Stepan Grigorenko – Oleg Volynets | 2:3 (11:5,13:11,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:50 | Roman Pomin – Serhii Kyienko | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,10:12,12:14) |
12:55 | Aleksandr Syksa – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:1 (11:8,3:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Vladimir Melnikov – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,4:11,5:11,11:2) |
13:00 | Andrei Obishchenko – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:8) |
13:05 | Oleh Napirko – Valeriy Vlasenko | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,11:13,11:5) |
13:20 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Andriy Martynyuk | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
13:25 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
13:30 | Roman Merkl – Jan Simecek Jr. | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
13:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:35 | Daniil Gabrelian – Stepan Grigorenko | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
13:35 | Alexander Govorunets – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
13:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Yuriy Volkov | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,12:10) |
13:45 | Arthur Moryak – Oleg Savenkov | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:1) |
14:00 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Viktor Slyozka | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Oleg Kurilenko – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Roman Konkulovskyi | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
14:05 | Andrei Obishchenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,13:15,11:5) |
14:20 | Roman Pomin – Kyryll Mikhailovsky | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3) |
14:30 | Vladimir Melnikov – Alexander Zaykun | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
14:35 | Oleh Napirko – Alexander Govorunets | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
14:35 | Oleg Volynets – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
14:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Serhii Kyienko | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:45 | Maxim Mrykh – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,12:10) |
14:45 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Viktor Slyozka | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
14:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Oleg Savenkov | 2:3 (6:11,11:1,7:11,11:4,7:11) |
15:00 | Daniil Gabrelian – Andrei Obishchenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
15:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Arthur Moryak | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
15:15 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,13:11,11:8) |
15:20 | Andriy Martynyuk – Yuriy Volkov | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Stepan Grigorenko – Aleksandr Strutinskiy | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
15:50 | Roman Pomin – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:8,14:12,11:4) |
15:55 | Mikhail Urban – Vasyl Lutskyi | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Vasiliy Laskovyy | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,7:11,11:7,2:11) |
16:05 | Roman Grigoriev – Jaroslav Tebenko | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
16:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Oleg Volynets | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
16:15 | Kyryll Mikhailovsky – Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 (13:11,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:25 | Nicholai Antikuz – Bogdan Pirtyk | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Vitaly Ananyev – Vitaliy Klimenko | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
16:35 | Oleg Chulanov – Mykola Slozka | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:9) |
16:45 | Oleg Gil – Mikhail Vivatenko | 1:3 (10:12,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Serhii Kyienko – Andriy Martynyuk | 3:2 (11:13,11:9,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Rostislav Fedina | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,15:17) |
17:00 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Vitalii Peltek | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
17:00 | Roman Boklag – Vasiliy Laskovyy | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:15 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
17:15 | Mikhail Urban – Bogdan Pirtyk | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
17:30 | Denis Pesternikov – Vitaly Ananyev | 1:3 (2:11,12:10,10:12,4:11) |
17:35 | Roman Grigoriev – Mykola Slozka | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:5) |
17:35 | Vadim Reva – Roman Yushko | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:6) |
17:45 | Yan Krol – Grigorii Kulishov | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:4,14:12,6:11) |
17:45 | Mikhail Vivatenko – Vasyl Lutskyi | 3:2 (11:7,12:10,8:11,11:13,11:5) |
18:00 | Roman Boklag – Vitaliy Klimenko | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Rostislav Fedina – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,8:11,15:13) |
18:15 | Sergey Pitsyk – Andrii Homylko | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Nicholai Antikuz – Oleg Gil | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Vitaly Ananyev – Vasiliy Laskovyy | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Oleg Chulanov – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Roman Yushko – Viktor Leonov | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:3,11:8) |
18:50 | Alexander Maselsky – Dmitriy Hairov | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
18:55 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Grigorii Kulishov | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,11:7,2:11,11:13) |
19:00 | Roman Grigoriev – Rostislav Fedina | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
19:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Vitaliy Klimenko | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Mikhail Urban – Mikhail Vivatenko | 3:1 (12:10,14:12,4:11,13:11) |
19:15 | Andrii Homylko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:20 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Eduard Populovsky | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
19:25 | Oleg Gil – Bogdan Pirtyk | 2:3 (8:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,3:11) |
19:30 | Roman Boklag – Vitaly Ananyev | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,23:21,11:2) |
19:35 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Mykola Slozka | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:6) |
19:50 | Vasily Smyk – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
19:55 | Yan Krol – Sergey Pitsyk | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,14:12) |
19:55 | Nicholai Antikuz – Vasyl Lutskyi | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Vadim Reva – Vitalii Peltek | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
20:00 | Oleg Chulanov – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,13:11) |
20:00 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Vasiliy Laskovyy | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,12:14,7:11) |
20:20 | Alexander Maselsky – Eduard Populovsky | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:13) |
20:25 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Andrii Homylko | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:25 | Mikhail Urban – Oleg Gil | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
20:30 | Roman Boklag – Denis Pesternikov | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
20:30 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Viktor Leonov | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
20:30 | Roman Grigoriev – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,5:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitriy Hairov | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:55 | Nicholai Antikuz – Mikhail Vivatenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
20:55 | Sergey Pitsyk – Grigorii Kulishov | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,3:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Oleg Chulanov – Rostislav Fedina | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Vasiliy Laskovyy – Vitaly Ananyev | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,12:10,8:11) |
21:05 | Alexey Korobov – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Bogdan Pirtyk – Vasyl Lutskyi | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
21:20 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Vasily Smyk | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
21:25 | Yan Krol – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
21:30 | Vitaliy Klimenko – Roman Boklag | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Mykola Slozka – Jaroslav Tebenko | 2:3 (11:8,13:11,5:11,7:11,3:11) |
21:35 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Roman Yushko | 1:3 (5:11,11:2,7:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Mikhail Urban – Nicholai Antikuz | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:45 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Sergey Pitsyk | 1:3 (14:16,11:6,7:11,1:11) |
21:50 | Alexander Maselsky – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
22:05 | Vitalii Peltek – Viktor Leonov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,12:10,13:11) |
22:05 | Roman Grigoriev – Oleg Chulanov | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Oleg Gil – Vasyl Lutskyi | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:8) |
22:20 | Vasily Smyk – Eduard Populovsky | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:9) |
22:25 | Yan Krol – Andrii Homylko | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
22:35 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:3) |
22:35 | Alexey Korobov – Vladimir Vasyukov | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Mikhail Vivatenko – Bogdan Pirtyk | 3:0 (12:10,15:13,11:5) |
22:45 | Grigorii Kulishov – Mykola Polysynskyi | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,12:10,8:11) |
22:50 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Dmitriy Hairov | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:05 | Rostislav Fedina – Mykola Slozka | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,2:11) |
23:05 | Vadim Reva – Viktor Leonov | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
23:20 | Alexander Maselsky – Vasily Smyk | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,12:14) |
23:25 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Yan Krol | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
23:35 | Roman Yushko – Vitalii Peltek | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
23:45 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Sergey Khandetsky | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
23:50 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,12:10,13:11) |
23:55 | Sergey Pitsyk – Mykola Polysynskyi | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Miroslav Necas – Vaclav Svoboda | 2:3 (10:12,11:3,8:11,11:1,9:11) |
00:15 | Marek Holub – Marek Volny | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,8:11) |
00:15 | Josef Rossler – Jiri Svec | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,18:16) |
00:15 | Jan Pleskot – Miroslav Barta | 2:3 (11:13,10:12,11:6,11:8,9:11) |
00:15 | Simon Kadavy – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
00:45 | Radim Pavelka – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:4) |
00:45 | Jiri Svec – Josef Rossler | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,18:16) |
01:00 | Marek Volny – Marek Holub | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:3,9:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Jan Pleskot – Lubor Sulava | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
01:15 | Vaclav Svoboda – Miroslav Necas | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
01:15 | Rostislav Niezgoda – Simon Kadavy | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:4,4:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Miroslav Barta – Tibor Kolenic | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
01:30 | Michal Raska – Lukas Martinak | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,13:11) |
01:45 | Miroslav Adamec – Tomas Dousa | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,8:11) |
01:45 | Petr Picek – Lukas Krok | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
02:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
02:30 | Ladislav Zatecka – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:1 (11:13,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Tomas Dousa – Milan Smrcek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,2:11) |
03:00 | Lukas Krok – Tomas Janata | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,10:12,10:12) |
03:30 | Miroslav Adamec – Ladislav Zatecka | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Petr Picek – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
03:45 | Milan Smrcek – Rotislav Hasmanda | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11) |
03:50 | Tomas Janata – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
04:20 | Lukas Krok – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,16:14,9:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Tomas Dousa – Ladislav Zatecka | 1:3 (11:3,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:50 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Petr Picek | 1:3 (12:14,12:10,9:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Miroslav Adamec | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11) |
05:15 | Ladislav Zatecka – Milan Smrcek | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,12:10,10:12,10:12) |
05:20 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Tomas Janata | 3:1 (12:10,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
05:50 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (11:4,11:6,4:11,7:11,11:4) |
06:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Tomas Dousa | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
06:15 | Milan Smrcek – Miroslav Adamec | 3:1 (13:15,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
06:20 | Tomas Janata – Petr Picek | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5) |
06:45 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:5) |
07:00 | Tomas Dousa – Rotislav Hasmanda | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
07:15 | Milan Smrcek – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
07:20 | Petr Picek – Tomas Janata | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Vit Havlik – Pavel Sprynar | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:5,11:4) |
09:45 | Radek Mohelnik – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,11:13) |
09:45 | Petr Jakes – Petr Pesout | 1:3 (11:9,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Jan Sucharda – Martin Biolek | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Jiri Svec – Tomas Kucera | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
10:30 | Jaroslav Kepka Sr. – Vojtech Konvicka | 3:2 (11:7,11:2,7:11,5:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Dominik Kuzma – Martin Sobisek | 3:2 (11:6,6:11,9:11,11:2,11:7) |
10:30 | Vladimir Stanek – Radek Limbursky | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Pavel Sprynar – Jiri Svec | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,3:11) |
10:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jaroslav Kepka Sr. | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:45 | Martin Biolek – Dominik Kuzma | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,4:11) |
11:00 | Petr Pesout – Vladimir Stanek | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
11:15 | Radek Limbursky – Petr Jakes | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
11:30 | Vojtech Konvicka – Radek Mohelnik | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Tomas Kucera – Vit Havlik | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Martin Sobisek – Jan Sucharda | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,11:13,9:11) |
11:45 | Petr Jakes – Vladimir Stanek | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Radek Mohelnik – Jaroslav Kepka Sr. | 3:2 (5:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
11:45 | Vit Havlik – Jiri Svec | 3:1 (6:11,11:1,11:8,11:6) |
12:00 | Jan Sucharda – Dominik Kuzma | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Martin Biolek – Martin Sobisek | 0:3 (10:12,13:15,9:11) |
12:15 | Petr Pesout – Radek Limbursky | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Vojtech Konvicka | 2:3 (4:11,6:11,11:8,11:8,5:11) |
12:15 | Pavel Sprynar – Tomas Kucera | 3:2 (11:7,11:6,10:12,7:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Martin Sobisek – Martin Biolek | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Petr Jakes – Vladimir Stanek | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Radek Mohelnik | 1:3 (10:12,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Tomas Kucera – Pavel Sprynar | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,3:11,11:4) |
13:15 | Dominik Kuzma – Jan Sucharda | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:13,11:9,13:11) |
13:15 | Vojtech Konvicka – Jaroslav Kepka Sr. | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:6,4:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Vit Havlik – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:15 | Radek Limbursky – Petr Pesout | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
13:45 | Tomas Palan – Jan Ruzicka | 3:0 (12:10,11:4,11:8) |
13:45 | Zbynek Pagac – Lukas Martinak | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
14:00 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Vladimir Kubat | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
14:00 | Martin Nypl – Miroslav Antos | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
14:15 | Jaroslav Kasan – Miroslav Janca | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
14:15 | Michal Janik – Marek Holub | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:15 | Jan Lovl – Jaroslav Martinek | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:15 | Tomas Kucera – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
14:45 | Miroslav Antos – Jaroslav Kasan | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,12:10,8:11,3:11) |
14:45 | Lukas Martinak – Michal Janik | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Vladimir Kubat – Tomas Kucera | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,2:11) |
15:00 | Jan Ruzicka – Jan Lovl | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
15:30 | Marek Holub – Zbynek Pagac | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
15:30 | Jaroslav Martinek – Tomas Palan | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Miroslav Janca – Martin Nypl | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
15:45 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Tomas Kucera | 2:3 (11:5,13:11,10:12,9:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Martin Nypl – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:0 (11:7,11:1,11:1) |
16:00 | Tomas Palan – Jan Lovl | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,15:13,7:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Zbynek Pagac – Michal Janik | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Miroslav Antos – Miroslav Janca | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,13:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Jan Ruzicka – Jaroslav Martinek | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,13:15,11:4) |
16:30 | Lukas Martinak – Marek Holub | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
16:30 | Vladimir Kubat – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Zbynek Pagac – Lukas Martinak | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Vladimir Kubat | 2:3 (6:11,13:15,11:4,11:8,5:11) |
17:15 | Michal Janik – Marek Holub | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,13:11) |
17:15 | Martin Nypl – Jaroslav Kasan | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8) |
17:15 | Tomas Palan – Jan Lovl | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Tomas Kucera – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,2:11) |
17:45 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Oldrich Musil | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
17:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Jiri Vojtech | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:13,11:6,7:11) |
17:45 | Tomas Kindl – Ondrej Kus | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,11:2,5:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Jaroslav Novotny – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Miloslav Kotil – Petr Machovec | 3:0 (11:5,13:11,16:14) |
18:15 | Zbynek Pagac – Michal Janik | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:4,12:10) |
18:30 | Tomas Dousa – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
18:30 | Rostislav Niezgoda – Simon Kadavy | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:45 | Oldrich Musil – Miloslav Kotil | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
18:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Tomas Dousa | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Jiri Vojtech – Rostislav Niezgoda | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,7:11,11:3,4:11) |
19:00 | Ondrej Kus – Zbynek Pagac | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,14:12,5:11) |
19:15 | Petr Machovec – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:15 | Mihail Trinta – Jaroslav Novotny | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:15 | Michal Janik – Tomas Kindl | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:5) |
19:15 | Simon Kadavy – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:7,12:10) |
19:45 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Miloslav Kotil | 0:3 (11:13,2:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Jaroslav Novotny – Tomas Dousa | 2:3 (11:1,8:11,13:15,11:6,4:11) |
19:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Rostislav Niezgoda | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Tomas Kindl – Zbynek Pagac | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,13:15) |
20:15 | Oldrich Musil – Petr Machovec | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:15 | Ondrej Kus – Michal Janik | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:30 | Jiri Vojtech – Simon Kadavy | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
20:30 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Petr Machovec – Oldrich Musil | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Ondrej Kus – Tomas Kindl | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
20:45 | Jiri Vojtech – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,15:17,7:11) |
21:00 | Jaroslav Novotny – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Miloslav Kotil – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
21:15 | Tomas Dousa – Rotislav Hasmanda | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,3:11,11:5,4:11) |
21:15 | Zbynek Pagac – Michal Janik | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
21:30 | Simon Kadavy – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:45 | Jiri Beranek – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,13:11) |
22:00 | Tomas Holik – Radim Pavelka | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:1,13:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Milan Zika – Michal Vedmoch | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
22:15 | Zbynek Zientek – Jaromir Kanok | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Zdenek Kasinski – Lukas Tonar | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,5:11) |
22:30 | Michal Regner – Robin Pacha | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,3:11,3:11) |
22:30 | Martin Kacerovsky – Petr Novak | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
22:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Martin Kacerovsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:3) |
22:45 | Michal Vedmoch – Zbynek Zientek | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Radim Pavelka – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
22:45 | Jiri Louda – Michal Regner | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,10:12,6:11) |
23:15 | Robin Pacha – Ondrej Svacha | 2:3 (11:9,11:4,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Lukas Tonar – Tomas Holik | 1:3 (12:14,15:17,11:4,6:11) |
23:30 | Jaromir Kanok – Milan Zika | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:30 | Petr Novak – Jiri Beranek | 1:3 (12:10,4:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Jiri Beranek – Martin Kacerovsky | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:45 | Ondrej Svacha – Michal Regner | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
23:45 | Milan Zika – Zbynek Zientek | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
23:45 | Tomas Holik – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:1 (16:14,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Marcel Mroczka – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (2:11,11:4,11:5,16:14) |
00:30 | Michal Bracha – Piotr Odelski | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:13,11:7,10:12) |
01:00 | Krzysztof Zapala – Bartlomiej Molka | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
01:30 | Krzysztof Zapala – Michal Bracha | 1:3 (14:12,10:12,8:11,2:11) |
02:00 | Bartlomiej Molka – Marcel Mroczka | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
02:30 | Karol Guzy – Piotr Odelski | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Albert Misztal | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
03:30 | Rafal Guzy – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,4:11,4:11) |
03:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Jakub Caban | 3:1 (11:4,1:11,11:7,11:6) |
04:15 | Albert Misztal – Rafal Guzy | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
04:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Rafal Guzy | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
05:15 | Jakub Caban – Albert Misztal | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:3,8:11,11:4) |
06:00 | Albert Misztal – Rafal Guzy | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,13:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
08:45 | Dawid Stapor – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Emil Nowak – Milosz Kukawka | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Kayque Valois | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
10:00 | Michal Szostak – Adrian Gadawski | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Dawid Stapor – Emil Nowak | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
10:15 | Zbigniew Gudz – Michal Natkaniec | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
10:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Milosz Kukawka | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:4) |
11:00 | Michal Szostak – Michal Natkaniec | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
11:30 | Emil Nowak – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Adrian Gadawski – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,11:13,13:11) |
11:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Emil Nowak | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
12:00 | Michal Szostak – Zbigniew Gudz | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Dawid Stapor – Milosz Kukawka | 3:1 (11:7,15:13,6:11,11:3) |
12:35 | Michal Natkaniec – Adrian Gadawski | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:9,14:12) |
12:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Dawid Stapor | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
13:15 | Zbigniew Gudz – Michal Natkaniec | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
13:30 | Milosz Kukawka – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Adrian Gadawski – Michal Szostak | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
13:45 | Dawid Stapor – Milosz Kukawka | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:3,11:6,12:10) |
14:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
16:00 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,6:11) |
16:35 | Fabian Sikora – Bartosz Sowa | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:45 | Fabian Sikora – Bartosz Sowa | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:5,7:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Darek Kleczko – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
17:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Marcel Mroczka | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,13:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:00 | Piotr Zwolinski – Darek Kleczko | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
18:15 | Fabian Sikora – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:1 (11:7,4:11,11:7,11:7) |
18:45 | Jan Masternak – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:7) |
18:45 | Fabian Sikora – Darek Kleczko | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Adrian Piegza – Marcel Mroczka | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,9:11,11:3) |
19:30 | Bartlomiej Molka – Krzysztof Zapala | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:35 | Piotr Zwolinski – Bartosz Sowa | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Michal Bracha – Adrian Piegza | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,11:13) |
20:00 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,6:11,3:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Jan Masternak – Michal Bracha | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Fabian Sikora – Piotr Zwolinski | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,12:14,11:7,11:6) |
20:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Adrian Piegza | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,7:11,11:4) |
21:15 | Michal Bracha – Krzysztof Zapala | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,10:12,19:21) |
21:45 | Fabian Sikora – Fabian Sikora | 3:2 (14:12,11:7,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
21:45 | Jan Masternak – Marcel Mroczka | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Bartlomiej Molka – Michal Bracha | 3:0 (11:8,11:1,11:7) |
22:30 | Piotr Zwolinski – Ryszard Partyka | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Jan Masternak – Adrian Piegza | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
22:45 | Darek Kleczko – Bartosz Sowa | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
23:15 | Krzysztof Zapala – Marcel Mroczka | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,3:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Bartlomiej Molka – Jan Masternak | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Vladislav Chahur | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:5,11:9) |
00:15 | Sergey Myagkov – Dmitry Tikhnenko | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
00:45 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Sergey Lopatin | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Igor Mihaylov | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:00 | Victor Kalachev – Alexey Denisov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
01:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Evgeny Kruchkov | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Nikita Bespalov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,16:14) |
01:30 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Vasily Obukhov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,12:10) |
01:30 | Sergey Lopatin – Vladislav Chahur | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Igor Mihaylov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
02:00 | Vasily Rudenko – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:00 | Vasily Obukhov – Victor Kalachev | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
02:00 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Evgeny Kruchkov | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,4:11) |
02:15 | Alexey Denisov – Dmitry Tikhnenko | 2:3 (11:6,2:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
02:30 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Nikita Bespalov | 3:1 (11:7,13:11,7:11,12:10) |
02:30 | Vladislav Chahur – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
03:00 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Victor Kalachev | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:7) |
03:00 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Victor Kalachev – Alexey Denisov | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
03:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Igor Mihaylov | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
03:45 | Vladislav Chahur – Dmitrii Lialichev | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
03:45 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Vasily Rudenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,14:12,13:11) |
03:45 | Dmitry Tikhnenko – Vasily Obukhov | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Sergey Lopatin – Mikhail Reznikov | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Igor Mihaylov – Nikita Bespalov | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
04:45 | Mikhail Reznikov – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
04:45 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,14:12) |
05:00 | Vladislav Chahur – Dmitrii Lialichev | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:15 | Nikita Bespalov – Igor Mihaylov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,2:11,11:6) |
07:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
07:35 | Oleg Kutuzov – Ivan Afanasyev | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
07:45 | Andrey Dontsenko – Stefan Galuzinskii | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Sergey Martyukhin | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
08:00 | Maxim Shulkov – Denis Ivanov | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,13:15,7:11) |
08:00 | Aleksey Lobanov – Dmitry Evlakhin | 0:3 (16:18,11:13,6:11) |
08:15 | Oleg Butorin – Nikita Sadovskiy | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
08:15 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Andrey Dontsenko | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
08:15 | Artem Troshkin – Ivan Stepanov | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,14:12) |
08:30 | Ivan Afanasyev – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,13:15,15:13,11:2) |
08:45 | Sergey Martyukhin – Oleg Butorin | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Stefan Galuzinskii – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:00 | Denis Ivanov – Artem Troshkin | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
09:15 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,3:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Andrey Dontsenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
09:15 | Nikita Sadovskiy – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,9:11,11:1,11:5) |
09:30 | Ivan Stepanov – Maxim Shulkov | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:4) |
09:45 | Oleg Kutuzov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
09:45 | Maxim Shulkov – Artem Troshkin | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Oleg Butorin | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,16:14,11:9) |
10:00 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Stefan Galuzinskii | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Ivan Afanasyev – Dmitry Evlakhin | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,1:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Andrey Dontsenko – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
10:15 | Sergey Martyukhin – Nikita Sadovskiy | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Denis Ivanov – Ivan Stepanov | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
10:45 | Sergey Martyukhin – Yuriy Gavrilov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Ivan Stepanov – Maxim Shulkov | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Stefan Galuzinskii – Evgeniy Akulenko | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Ivan Afanasyev – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Nikita Sadovskiy – Oleg Butorin | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Artem Troshkin – Denis Ivanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
11:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Ivan Pandur | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:1,9:11) |
11:30 | Andrey Shmakov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Armen Pomazkov – Anton Vashkov | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
11:45 | Alik Girevenkov – Alexey Kuznetsov M. | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
11:50 | Eugene Glazun – Maksim Afanasev A. | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Sergey Burov – Sergey Gushchin | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
12:00 | Igor Kovalev – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,10:12,9:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Armen Pomazkov – Oleg Pronin | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,12:14) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Dmitry Petrochenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Artem Shkurko – Alexey Zhelubenkov | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Ivan Pandur – Armen Pomazkov | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
12:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Igor Kovalev | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
12:45 | Anton Vashkov – Sergey Burov | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:4,4:11) |
12:45 | Alexey Kuznetsov M. – Artem Shkurko | 2:3 (12:14,8:11,11:3,13:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Oleg Pronin – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:1 (13:11,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:50 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
13:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Andrey Shmakov | 3:2 (11:8,12:14,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:15 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Armen Pomazkov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
13:15 | Sergey Gushchin – Armen Pomazkov | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:30 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Eugene Glazun | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
13:30 | Armen Pomazkov – Sergey Burov | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:9) |
13:30 | Andrey Shmakov – Igor Kovalev | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
13:30 | Alexey Zhelubenkov – Alik Girevenkov | 3:2 (10:12,11:2,13:15,14:12,11:3) |
13:45 | Ivan Pandur – Oleg Pronin | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
14:00 | Eugene Glazun – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,13:15,11:7,4:11) |
14:00 | Anton Vashkov – Sergey Gushchin | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:2) |
14:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Artem Shkurko | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Oleg Kutuzov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,12:14) |
14:15 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Armen Pomazkov | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
14:30 | Anton Vashkov – Sergey Burov | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6) |
14:30 | Alexey Kuznetsov M. – Alexey Zhelubenkov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
14:30 | Andrey Shmakov – Igor Kovalev | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:00 | Ivan Pandur – Oleg Pronin | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:1) |
15:00 | Sergey Gushchin – Armen Pomazkov | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,14:12,11:5) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Eugene Glazun | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
15:00 | Alik Girevenkov – Alexey Kuznetsov M. | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
15:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,10:12) |
15:15 | Alexey Zhelubenkov – Artem Shkurko | 3:2 (13:11,6:11,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
15:30 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Maksim Afanasev A. – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Artem Shkurko – Eduard Golovachev | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexey Innazarov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
15:50 | Alexander Kolmin – Alexander Karyukhin | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,11:4,12:10,11:6) |
16:00 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Andrey Bokov | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Alexey Golovinsky – Mikhail Petrov | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
16:00 | Alexander Kononenko – Mikhail Cheklin | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Victor Bogdenko – Artem Troshkin | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Yuri Lbov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,18:16,9:11) |
16:15 | Evgeniy Danilov – Alexander Kuzmin | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
16:30 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Alexander Kolmin | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:5,12:10) |
16:30 | Eduard Golovachev – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
16:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Evgeniy Danilov | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,11:13,8:11) |
16:45 | Alexey Innazarov – Alexey Golovinsky | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
16:45 | Artem Troshkin – Yuri Lbov | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,11:9,5:11) |
16:50 | Alexander Karyukhin – Mikhail Nurmukhamedov | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,5:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Bokov – Artem Shkurko | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
17:15 | Mikhail Petrov – Fedor Petrunin | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Victor Bogdenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Alexander Kuzmin – Alexander Kononenko | 2:3 (8:11,7:11,14:12,11:9,10:12) |
17:30 | Artem Shkurko – Bogdan Grebenyuk | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Alexander Kolmin | 3:2 (13:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
17:45 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexey Golovinsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,12:10) |
17:45 | Victor Bogdenko – Yuri Lbov | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
17:50 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Alexander Karyukhin | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
18:00 | Alexander Kononenko – Evgeniy Danilov | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,10:12,5:11) |
18:00 | Eduard Golovachev – Andrey Bokov | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,16:14,11:9) |
18:00 | Alexey Innazarov – Mikhail Petrov | 3:1 (5:11,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
18:30 | Alexander Kolmin – Alexander Karyukhin | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Artem Troshkin – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:5) |
18:30 | Mikhail Cheklin – Alexander Kuzmin | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
18:30 | Bogdan Grebenyuk – Artem Shkurko | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
18:45 | Mikhail Cheklin – Alexander Kononenko | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,15:13,11:9,14:12) |
18:45 | Alexey Innazarov – Alexey Golovinsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
18:45 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Mikhail Nurmukhamedov | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
18:45 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Victor Bogdenko | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:4) |
19:00 | Eduard Golovachev – Andrey Bokov | 3:2 (11:6,14:16,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
19:00 | Fedor Petrunin – Mikhail Petrov | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:15 | Yuri Lbov – Artem Troshkin | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
19:20 | Alexander Frolov I. – Gleb Stashkovskiy | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Evgeniy Danilov – Alexander Kuzmin | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:30 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Evgeny Kruchkov | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Oleg Zyuganov – Alexey Denisov | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12) |
19:45 | Anton Sokolov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:13,11:7) |
19:45 | Rostislav Salkin – Denis Komarov | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
20:00 | Alexander Kruglov – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
20:15 | Dmitriy Razinkov – Andrey Potapkov | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Vasily Rudenko – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
20:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Ernist Murzakmatov | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:1) |
20:30 | Gleb Stashkovskiy – Rostislav Salkin | 1:3 (3:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Aleksey Lobanov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:9) |
20:30 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Vasily Rudenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Alexey Denisov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Dmitriy Razinkov | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
20:50 | Denis Komarov – Alexander Frolov I. | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Sergey Lanovenko – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
21:00 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Anton Sokolov | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,5:11) |
21:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
21:20 | Alexander Frolov I. – Rostislav Salkin | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Oleg Zyuganov | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:2) |
21:30 | Anton Sokolov – Vasily Rudenko | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:6,7:11) |
21:30 | Ernist Murzakmatov – Alexander Kruglov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,15:13) |
21:30 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Dmitriy Razinkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
21:45 | Alexander Kruglov – Alik Girevenkov | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
22:00 | Oleg Zyuganov – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Gleb Stashkovskiy – Denis Komarov | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Evgeny Kruchkov – Andrey Potapkov | 2:3 (14:12,11:7,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:2 (11:13,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Alexey Denisov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
22:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Ernist Murzakmatov | 2:3 (11:8,13:15,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
22:30 | Rostislav Salkin – Gleb Stashkovskiy | 3:2 (3:11,11:3,8:11,11:6,11:4) |
22:45 | Dmitriy Razinkov – Evgeny Kruchkov | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:5) |
22:45 | Denis Komarov – Alexander Frolov I. | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Aleksey Lobanov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
23:00 | Andrey Potapkov – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
23:15 | Alexey Denisov – Oleg Zyuganov | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Vasily Rudenko – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:8,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
23:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Alik Girevenkov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
23:30 | Roman Zelensky – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2) |
23:30 | Ernist Murzakmatov – Alexander Kruglov | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,4:11) |
23:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Vladimir Eremin | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
23:45 | Aleksey Kazakov – Maksim Sorokin | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Dmitriy Kulik – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
00:15 | Vladimir Lodigin – Igor Zaitsev | 2:4 (4:11,11:2,10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:15 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Anton Falat | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,15:17,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
00:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Andrey Rekhtin | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:55 | Boris Smirnov – Georgy Sitsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,12:10,3:11,11:5) |
01:10 | Denis Bahtin – Vladimir Kasperovich | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,10:12) |
02:09 | Igor Bataszan – Dmitriy Kulik | 2:4 (2:11,11:2,6:11,11:4,3:11,7:11) |
02:35 | Anton Falat – Denis Bahtin | 4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:4,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
02:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Andrey Rekhtin | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,11:13,9:11) |
03:52 | Boris Smirnov – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:7,2:11,11:8) |
04:01 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:1 (13:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
04:12 | Dmitriy Kulik – Georgy Sitsky | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:25 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
04:37 | Denis Bahtin – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
04:50 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,13:11) |
05:00 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Anton Falat | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
05:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
05:30 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Korpich | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,15:13,11:13,4:11) |
05:55 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Pushkar | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
06:05 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
06:35 | Andrey Rekhtin – Anton Olhovoi | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,3:11) |
06:35 | Gennady Veitas – Andrey Moshkutelo | 3:4 (15:13,7:11,12:14,11:5,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
07:10 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
07:15 | Sergey Korpich – Daniel Gruzdov | 2:4 (6:11,15:13,6:11,13:15,11:6,8:11) |
08:00 | Arthur Mukomelov – Denis Filatov | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
08:05 | Daniel Gruzdov – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,3:11,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
08:40 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Korpich | 4:2 (11:6,11:13,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
08:40 | Sergey Dema – Andrei Lizogubov | 3:4 (15:13,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
09:20 | Sergey Korpich – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (8:11,13:15,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
09:30 | Arthur Mukomelov – Sergey Dema | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:55 | Daniel Gruzdov – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:3,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
10:00 | Denis Filatov – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
10:45 | Andrei Lizogubov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (15:13,5:11,13:11,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
11:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:8,10:12,8:11,15:13) |
11:30 | Sergey Dema – Denis Filatov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
11:50 | Darion Gruzdov – Dmirty Katin | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:15 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:8,13:15,9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
12:25 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Darion Gruzdov | 3:4 (12:10,11:13,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,8:11) |
12:50 | Andrei Lizogubov – Sergey Dema | 4:1 (11:9,4:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
13:10 | Pavel Mitin – Dmirty Katin | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,4:11,10:12,11:1,5:11) |
13:55 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,6:11,2:11) |
14:05 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:40 | Yuri Bannikov – Evgeny Proskurin | 0:4 (10:12,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Anton Orbakas – Sergey Dema | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:5) |
15:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Pavel Mitin | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
15:05 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (6:11,12:14,12:10,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
15:35 | Dmirty Katin – Pavel Mitin | 4:1 (13:15,11:6,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
15:35 | Sergey Dema – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:5,10:12,10:12) |
15:45 | Daniil Poltev – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,15:13,11:9) |
16:05 | Darion Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
16:10 | Anton Orbakas – Denis Filatov | 0:4 (5:11,11:13,5:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Yuri Bannikov | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
16:40 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
17:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:25 | Denis Filatov – Sergey Dema | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
17:30 | Pavel Mitin – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
17:35 | Yuri Bannikov – Daniil Poltev | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:1,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:10 | Anton Orbakas – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (10:12,11:4,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
18:20 | Evgeny Proskurin – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
18:50 | Sergey Dema – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:05 | Yuri Bannikov – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (12:14,20:18,13:11,11:3,6:11,11:4) |
19:58 | Darion Gruzdov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (2:11,11:9,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
20:10 | Dmitriy Masliy – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
20:10 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Pavel Mitin – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,12:10,17:15,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Igor Zaitsev – Kristina Kazantseva | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
21:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Igor Zaitsev | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:25 | Konstantin Ivanov – Andrey Rekhtin | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:25 | Pavel Mitin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
22:00 | Anton Falat – Denis Bahtin | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,12:10,9:11) |
22:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
22:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Kristina Kazantseva | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
22:40 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Boris Smirnov | 1:4 (13:11,4:11,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
22:40 | Kristina Kazantseva – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
22:40 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Konstantin Ivanov | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,3:11,5:11) |
23:00 | Igor Bataszan – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
23:30 | Igor Zaitsev – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
23:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Anton Falat – Vladimir Kasperovich | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
23:40 | Georgy Sitsky – Dmitriy Kulik | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Emilia Papikyan – Mane Maralovyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:3) |
16:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Mane Maralovyan | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,11:13,6:11,10:12) |
16:20 | Kristine Karapetyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,6:11) |
16:40 | Milena Gazaryan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:6) |
17:20 | Mane Maralovyan – Yana Petrosyan | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,3:11) |
17:40 | Kristine Karapetyan – Milena Gazaryan | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Yana Petrosyan | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
18:20 | Hermine Vardanyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
18:40 | Mane Maralovyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
19:00 | Emilia Papikyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
19:20 | Yana Petrosyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:20 | Hermine Vardanyan – Mane Maralovyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
20:40 | Emilia Papikyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 1:3 (11:6,14:16,7:11,5:11) |
21:00 | Milena Gazaryan – Mane Maralovyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
21:20 | Yana Petrosyan – Hermine Vardanyan | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:3) |
21:40 | Mane Maralovyan – Emilia Papikyan | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,3:11) |
22:00 | Hermine Vardanyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
22:20 | Yana Petrosyan – Milena Gazaryan | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,13:11,9:11,11:4) |
22:40 | Hermine Vardanyan – Emilia Papikyan | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:00 | Yana Petrosyan – Mane Maralovyan | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
23:20 | Milena Gazaryan – Kristine Karapetyan | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:40 | Yana Petrosyan – Emilia Papikyan | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,14:12,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Ondrej Knazik – Martin Prusa | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,13:11,7:11) |
00:25 | Adam Khalaila – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:50 | Vladimir Milata Jr. – Stepan Koci | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
00:55 | Petr Oliver Korp – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:2 (17:15,11:9,14:16,4:11,14:12) |
01:25 | Petr Kubat – Adam Khalaila | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Stepan Koci – Ondrej Knazik | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,13:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Martin Prusa – Vladimir Milata Jr. | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Vojtech Koutnik – Petr Kubat | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,4:11,11:13,11:9) |
02:40 | Petr Oliver Korp – Adam Khalaila | 1:3 (13:15,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:45 | Bohuslav Budik – Zdenek Zahradka | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Jiri Vorac – Michal Nemec | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
11:25 | Jakub Dvorak – Petr Kubat | 1:3 (9:11,12:14,11:6,12:14) |
11:55 | Bohuslav Budik – Petr Kubat | 1:3 (11:13,11:3,6:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Zdenek Zahradka – Jakub Dvorak | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:20 | Jiri Vorac – Pavel Cibik | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
12:55 | Bohuslav Budik – Jakub Dvorak | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,14:16,11:7) |
13:15 | Petr Kubat – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:6,14:12) |
13:15 | Petr Vodal – Michal Nemec | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:3) |
13:45 | Pavel Cibik – Jiri Vorac | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Bohuslav Budik – Jakub Dvorak | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
14:20 | Jaroslav Podrapsky – Daniel Vojna | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11) |
14:50 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Adam Kral | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:20 | Jaroslav Podrapsky – Adam Kral | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:50 | Daniel Vojna – Vlastimil Kocvara | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
15:55 | Petr Oliver Korp – Adam Kosacky | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,12:14,6:11) |
16:20 | Jaroslav Podrapsky – Vlastimil Kocvara | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
16:30 | Vojtech Koutnik – Zdenek Zahradka | 1:3 (15:13,2:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Zdenek Zahradka | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,12:14) |
16:50 | Adam Kral – Daniel Vojna | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
17:25 | Adam Kosacky – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,3:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Daniel Vojna – Vlastimil Kocvara | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:1) |
17:45 | Petr Oliver Korp – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:2 (5:11,11:2,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
18:00 | Adam Kral – Jaroslav Podrapsky | 3:1 (11:2,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
18:20 | Petr Priscak – Stepan Koci | 3:1 (11:13,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
18:50 | Ondrej Knazik – Tomas Krejci | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:55 | Frantisek Balcar – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
19:20 | Petr Priscak – Tomas Krejci | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
19:25 | Jachym Sebl – Adam Kosacky | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:45 | Frantisek Balcar – Adam Kosacky | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
19:50 | Stepan Koci – Ondrej Knazik | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,5:11) |
20:20 | Petr Priscak – Ondrej Knazik | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
20:25 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Jachym Sebl | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
20:50 | Tomas Krejci – Stepan Koci | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
20:55 | Frantisek Balcar – Jachym Sebl | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:7) |
21:25 | Adam Kosacky – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:8,9:11,13:11) |
21:30 | Stepan Koci – Tomas Krejci | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Petr Priscak – Ondrej Knazik | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,8:11) |
22:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Jachym Sebl | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:6,9:11) |
22:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Pavel Cibik | 3:1 (9:11,14:12,11:7,13:11) |
22:45 | Adam Kosacky – Frantisek Balcar | 3:1 (8:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
22:45 | Marek Kulisek – Martin Plihal | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:2,9:11) |
22:55 | Martin Boltik – Martin Juhasz | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,18:16,7:11) |
23:20 | Zdenek Dusek – Martin Plihal | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7) |
23:25 | Petr Priscak – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,5:11,4:11) |
23:50 | Pavel Cibik – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
23:55 | Martin Boltik – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,2:11,12:14) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Liam Pitchford – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
00:35 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:8,12:14,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
01:05 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (13:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
01:30 | Quadri Aruna – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
01:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (2:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:13) |
02:25 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
02:50 | Simon Gauzy – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (12:10,12:14,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
03:15 | Patrick Franziska – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
03:50 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
04:15 | Jon Persson – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (17:15,11:8,3:11,11:9,12:10) |
04:30 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (9:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
05:05 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
05:25 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
05:50 | Quadri Aruna – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
06:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
06:40 | Xu Xin – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (3:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
06:50 | Mattias Falck – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:3,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:35 | Patrick Franziska – Xu Xin | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
07:45 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
08:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
08:35 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:4,1:11,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
08:55 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,5:11,3:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:15 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:3 (7:11,19:17,11:8,11:2,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
09:50 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:10 | Quadri Aruna – Jon Persson | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,14:12,12:10,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
10:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:05 | Xu Xin – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:5,5:11,13:11,11:6,14:12) |
11:15 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:2,13:11,4:11,13:11,9:11,11:6) |
12:05 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (10:12,11:3,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:30 | Kirill Skachkov – Xu Xin | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:9,6:11,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Jon Persson – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (2:11,4:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,13:11,6:11) |
13:20 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,3:11,9:11,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
13:35 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,11:4,12:14,12:10,11:13,11:9) |
14:10 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,15:13) |
14:45 | Quadri Aruna – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:6,8:11,11:9,2:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (3:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:35 | Xu Xin – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4,11:3) |
15:45 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,16:18,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,8:11,11:9,4:11,13:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Simon Gauzy – Patrick Franziska | 0:4 (4:11,13:15,4:11,7:11) |
17:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,14:12,7:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Jon Persson – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
17:45 | Hugo Calderano – Xu Xin | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,15:13,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
17:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (5:11,13:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
18:35 | Liam Pitchford – Quadri Aruna | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,11:13,5:11,5:11) |
18:50 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:4,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
19:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
19:30 | Xu Xin – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:13,2:11) |
19:50 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:3,10:12,11:4) |
20:10 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
20:25 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:7,7:11,14:12) |
20:50 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:5,11:7) |
21:20 | Jon Persson – Simon Gauzy | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
21:35 | Hugo Calderano – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (4:11,11:4,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:15 | Liam Pitchford – Xu Xin | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,5:11,4:11,10:12) |
22:50 | Kanak Jha – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Ma Long – Quadri Aruna | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
23:30 | Xu Xin – Kanak Jha | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,9:11,13:15,5:11) |
23:40 | Mattias Falck – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Nikolay Zademlenyuk – Vladimir Chilek | 2:3 (7:11,17:15,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
08:20 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Vitaly Vinnik | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
08:50 | Vladimir Chilek – Vladimir Siniavskii | 3:2 (11:8,11:5,6:11,3:11,11:7) |
09:35 | Vitaly Vinnik – Nikolay Zademlenyuk | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:5) |
09:50 | Nikolay Zademlenyuk – Vladimir Siniavskii | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:30 | Vladimir Chilek – Vitaly Vinnik | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,11:7,10:12,9:11) |
11:00 | Vitaly Vinnik – Nikolay Zademlenyuk | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,13:15) |
11:30 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Vladimir Chilek | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
11:45 | Anton Mokei – Sergei Lysakovskii | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Evgenii Kozich – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:2 (11:13,7:11,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Evgenii Mutianko – Anton Mokei | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Evgenii Kozich | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Evgenii Kozich – Anton Mokei | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
14:15 | Evgenii Mutianko – Sergei Lysakovskii | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
15:00 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Anton Mokei | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
15:15 | Evgenii Kozich – Evgenii Mutianko | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
15:45 | Alexey Tsykunov – Dmitrii Korol | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,12:10) |
16:30 | Andrey Chernoy – Andrey Pontus | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Dmitrii Korol – Andrey Chernoy | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | Andrey Pontus – Alexey Tsykunov | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
17:45 | Alexey Tsykunov – Andrey Chernoy | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,16:14) |
18:15 | Dmitrii Korol – Andrey Pontus | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,8:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Dmitrii Korol – Andrey Chernoy | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,13:15) |
19:30 | Andrey Pontus – Alexey Tsykunov | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
19:45 | Vladimir Mukhorovsky – Dmitry Strigutsky | 2:3 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
20:30 | Anatoliy Tokarevskiy – Vladimir Koshel | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Dmitry Strigutsky – Anatoliy Tokarevskiy | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Vladimir Koshel – Vladimir Mukhorovsky | 0:3 (2:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:45 | Vladimir Mukhorovsky – Anatoliy Tokarevskiy | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,5:11,3:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Dmitry Strigutsky – Vladimir Koshel | 3:1 (11:4,4:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:45 | Vladimir Mukhorovsky – Vladimir Koshel | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
23:15 | Anatoliy Tokarevskiy – Dmitry Strigutsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Adam Danicek | 3:2 (15:13,12:10,7:11,12:14,11:7) |
10:45 | Roman Merkl – Petr Abraham | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,13:11) |
13:45 | Adam Danicek – Petr Abraham | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
14:15 | Oleh Plyska – Milan Cuba | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Radek Slunecko | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Oleh Plyska – Radek Slunecko | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
15:45 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Milan Cuba | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Oleh Plyska – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,13:11) |
16:30 | Radek Slunecko – Milan Cuba | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
17:15 | Milan Cuba – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (12:14,9:11,11:7,12:10,5:11) |
17:45 | Radek Slunecko – Oleh Plyska | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
18:00 | Miroslav Hajek – Ladislav Tuma | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:5) |
18:30 | Pavel Fencl – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Miroslav Hajek – Jakub Nemecek Sr. | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,15:13) |
19:45 | Pavel Fencl – Ladislav Tuma | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Miroslav Hajek – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (3:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Ladislav Tuma | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Jakub Nemecek Sr. – Pavel Fencl | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Ladislav Tuma – Miroslav Hajek | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
22:15 | Lukas Veigl – Vojtech Grubr | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
22:45 | Stepan Rejent – Lukas Rulc | 2:3 (13:11,7:11,11:3,12:14,11:13) |
23:15 | Lukas Veigl – Lukas Rulc | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
23:45 | Stepan Rejent – Vojtech Grubr | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:30 | Jiri Vorac – Petr Vodal | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
10:45 | Pavel Cibik – Michal Nemec | 3:1 (15:13,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Petr Vodal – Pavel Cibik | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,13:15) |
12:45 | Michal Nemec – Petr Vodal | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Petr Kubat – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,12:10) |
15:15 | Zdenek Zahradka – Adam Kosacky | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Adam Kosacky – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:4) |
Masters. Portugal
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:30 | Petr Abraham – Adam Danicek | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:8) |
ETTU Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Gloria Panadero – Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova | 1:3 (4:11,12:14,14:12,2:11) |
15:00 | Claudia Caragea – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Roxana Istrate – Zdena Blaskova/Linda Zaderova | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Olga Melnik – Jana Mihailik | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:00 | Victoria Kurtenko – Nadezhda Garmash | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
15:40 | Svetlana Ureneva – Iryna Aseeva | 3:2 (11:3,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
16:00 | Olga Melnik – Nadezhda Garmash | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
16:40 | Iryna Aseeva – Jana Mihailik | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Victoria Kurtenko – Svetlana Ureneva | 2:3 (11:4,3:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
17:40 | Olga Melnik – Iryna Aseeva | 1:3 (7:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:00 | Svetlana Ureneva – Nadezhda Garmash | 2:3 (12:10,11:5,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Victoria Kurtenko – Jana Mihailik | 3:1 (11:9,15:17,12:10,11:6) |
19:10 | Olga Melnik – Svetlana Ureneva | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
19:40 | Victoria Kurtenko – Iryna Aseeva | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:7,11:5) |
20:00 | Nadezhda Garmash – Jana Mihailik | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Olga Melnik – Victoria Kurtenko | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Svetlana Ureneva – Jana Mihailik | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Iryna Aseeva – Nadezhda Garmash | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,8:11,13:15) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:00 | Anna Kolish – Alesya Stratonova | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
15:24 | Valeria Marachovskaya – Nelli Sinitskaya | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:44 | Alesya Stratonova – Valeria Marachovskaya | 4:3 (13:11,11:13,4:11,6:11,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
16:23 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Anna Kolish | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:3,9:11,11:5) |
16:55 | Anna Kolish – Valeria Marachovskaya | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
17:19 | Alesya Stratonova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:2,11:9,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
17:54 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Valeria Marachovskaya | 4:3 (11:13,4:11,11:3,6:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
18:00 | Anna Lukasik – Elena Bondareva A. | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
18:17 | Julia Filipowicz – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,15:13,11:3,7:11,11:6) |
18:29 | Alesya Stratonova – Anna Kolish | 1:4 (7:11,15:17,11:9,11:13,6:11) |
18:50 | Anna Lukasik – Marharyta Kulnis | 3:4 (8:11,3:11,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
19:07 | Valeria Marachovskaya – Alesya Stratonova | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
19:21 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:31 | Julia Filipowicz – Elena Bondareva A. | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
19:41 | Anna Kolish – Nelli Sinitskaya | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,13:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:41 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
19:48 | Anna Lukasik – Julia Filipowicz | 3:4 (14:12,10:12,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:03 | Agata Grabowska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,2:11,11:3,11:4) |
20:28 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
20:29 | Marharyta Kulnis – Elena Bondareva A. | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
20:57 | Elena Bondareva A. – Julia Filipowicz | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:01 | Agata Grabowska – Aneta Antosiewicz | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,12:14,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
21:21 | Marharyta Kulnis – Anna Lukasik | 1:4 (2:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
21:44 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:49 | Julia Filipowicz – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (11:7,12:10,2:11,10:12,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
22:04 | Aneta Antosiewicz – Agata Grabowska | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,5:11,11:4,13:11,15:17,8:11) |
22:47 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:2,11:5,11:3) |
23:19 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Agata Grabowska | 3:4 (11:9,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
23:50 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Drobot | 3:4 (11:4,10:12,11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:00 | Iryna Bric – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,12:10) |
16:40 | Tatiana Pylnik – Liubov Tikhonova | 1:4 (11:5,4:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:25 | Iryna Bric – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
18:10 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Liubov Tikhonova | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,13:11,4:11) |
19:00 | Liubov Tikhonova – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
19:55 | Tatiana Pylnik – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:1 (13:15,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
20:30 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
21:05 | Iryna Bric – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:30 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Boris Goncear | 2:3 (10:12,11:4,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Ivan Boyan – Boris Goncear | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Nicolae Salaru | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Ivan Boyan – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:9,11:9) |
18:30 | Boris Goncear – Nicolae Salaru | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Ivan Boyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3) |
19:30 | Nicolae Salaru – Boris Goncear | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Aurel Meriacri – Sergiu Ursu | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,7:11) |
20:30 | Aleksey Titov – Evghenii Boico | 1:3 (12:14,12:14,11:8,4:11) |
21:00 | Aurel Meriacri – Evghenii Boico | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:3,11:7) |
21:30 | Aleksey Titov – Sergiu Ursu | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:3) |
22:00 | Aurel Meriacri – Aleksey Titov | 2:3 (11:9,12:10,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Evghenii Boico – Sergiu Ursu | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,7:11) |
23:00 | Evghenii Boico – Aurel Meriacri | 3:2 (3:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:30 | Sergiu Ursu – Aleksey Titov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
German Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:45 | Darko Jorgic – Marcelo Aguirre | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:30 | Patrick Franziska – Mattias Falck | 3:1 (15:13,11:4,8:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Yuto Muramatsu – Kirill Gerassimenko | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
European Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Vladislav Ursu – Iker Gonzalez | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
17:15 | Leonardo Mutti – Xavier Peral | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7) |
17:45 | Zbigniew Leszczynski – David Gonzalez | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:7) |
Polish Championship. Superliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:00 | Asuka Machi – Patryk Chojnowski | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
18:30 | Damian Wederlich – Viktor Brodd | 0:3 (2:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Zeng Yi Wang – Patryk Zatowka | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:3) |
19:00 | Jan Zandecki – Mateusz Zalewski | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
19:15 | Asuka Machi – Viktor Brodd | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
19:30 | Ali Alkhadrawi/Bu Shulaybi Abdulaziz – Taisei Matsushita | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Dawid Chilicki – Patryk Chojnowski | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,13:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Adam Dosz – Patryk Bielecki | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,13:11) |
20:15 | Jan Zandecki – Taisei Matsushita | 2:3 (2:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,2:6) |
20:45 | Adam Dosz – Mateusz Zalewski | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:45 | Dora Madarasz – Tania Plaian | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Georgina Pota – Elizabeth Abraamian | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Helga Dari – Wu Xinxin | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,16:14) |
21:45 | Dora Madarasz – Elizabeth Abraamian | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,13:11,7:11,5:6) |
European Champions League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:00 | Andreas Levenko – Kay Stumper | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:45 | Joao Monteiro – Anton Kallberg/Kristian Karlsson | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
21:00 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – David Reitspies | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:30 | Jiri Martinko – Borgar Haug/Kay Stumper | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:30 | Truls Moregard – Tomas Martinko | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Quadri Aruna – Pavel Sirucek | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:5,15:13) |
Austria. Bundesliga. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
23:00 | Karoline Mischek – Mariam Alhodaby | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,10:12,15:13,0:6) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
23:15 | Jesse Oh – Shawn Chen | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,13:11,11:6) |
23:30 | Abhishek Dhawan – Bhavesh Shah | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10) |
23:45 | Abhishek Dhawan – Shawn Chen | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,3:11) |
23:45 | Bhavesh Shah – Jesse Oh | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,7:11) |