00:00 |
Hubert Bodzon – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
3:4 (9:11,4:11,3:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,8:11) |
00:00 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Nikolai Poleshko
|
1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
00:00 |
Hubert Bodzon – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
3:4 (9:11,4:11,3:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,8:11) |
00:00 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Nikolai Poleshko
|
1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,5:11) |
00:02 |
Vladimir Yusupov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:02 |
Vladimir Yusupov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:05 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vasily Petrenko
|
1:4 (11:13,5:11,11:9,2:11,8:11) |
00:05 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vasily Petrenko
|
1:4 (11:13,5:11,11:9,2:11,8:11) |
00:10 |
Edison Rodriguez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
0:4 (4:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
00:10 |
Edison Rodriguez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
0:4 (4:11,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
00:11 |
Igor Klochko – Denis Shpadaruk
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
00:11 |
Igor Klochko – Denis Shpadaruk
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
00:15 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Durovich
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,13:15,7:11,6:11) |
00:15 |
Mikhail Leonov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
00:15 |
Eugene Luppa – Pavel Meleshko
|
1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:15 |
Eugene Luppa – Pavel Meleshko
|
1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
00:15 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Durovich
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,13:15,7:11,6:11) |
00:15 |
Mikhail Leonov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
00:20 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
00:20 |
Artem Yakovlev – Alexander Sagitov
|
4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
00:20 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Kirill Samarin
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,7:11) |
00:20 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Kirill Samarin
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,7:11) |
00:20 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
00:20 |
Artem Yakovlev – Alexander Sagitov
|
4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
00:25 |
Mariusz Barszcz – Marcin Ratajczyk
|
2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:6,4:11,11:2,8:11) |
00:25 |
Mariusz Barszcz – Marcin Ratajczyk
|
2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:6,4:11,11:2,8:11) |
00:27 |
Timofey Berezin – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:3 (20:18,9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
00:27 |
Timofey Berezin – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:3 (20:18,9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
00:30 |
Ji Jie Chen – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
3:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
00:30 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:30 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
00:30 |
Ji Jie Chen – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
3:4 (11:6,11:13,8:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
00:35 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Vladislav Svidersky
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:4,11:13) |
00:35 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Vladislav Svidersky
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:4,11:13) |
00:40 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Daniel Romero Jimenez
|
3:4 (11:4,11:4,9:11,11:6,12:14,8:11,11:13) |
00:40 |
Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
00:40 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Daniel Romero Jimenez
|
3:4 (11:4,11:4,9:11,11:6,12:14,8:11,11:13) |
00:40 |
Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (10:12,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
00:45 |
Ivan Manchak – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:45 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Mikhail Podlesny
|
4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
00:45 |
Ivan Manchak – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:45 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Mikhail Podlesny
|
4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
00:50 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
00:50 |
Vladimir Yusupov – Alexander Sagitov
|
3:4 (15:13,4:11,9:11,9:11,11:3,11:3,6:11) |
00:50 |
Vladimir Yusupov – Alexander Sagitov
|
3:4 (15:13,4:11,9:11,9:11,11:3,11:3,6:11) |
00:50 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
00:51 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Konstantin Pugachev
|
1:4 (8:11,15:17,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
00:51 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Konstantin Pugachev
|
1:4 (8:11,15:17,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
00:51 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:51 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
00:56 |
Krzysztof Blue – Daniel Olszewski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,11:13) |
00:56 |
Krzysztof Blue – Daniel Olszewski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,3:11,11:13) |
00:57 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
2:4 (11:4,6:11,8:11,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:57 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
2:4 (11:4,6:11,8:11,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:00 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Robert Wojnarski
|
3:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:9,12:14) |
01:00 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexey Semikov
|
4:1 (11:5,11:2,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexey Semikov
|
4:1 (11:5,11:2,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Robert Wojnarski
|
3:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:9,12:14) |
01:06 |
Kirill Nazarov – Konstantin Laptev
|
0:4 (10:12,14:16,10:12,7:11) |
01:06 |
Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko
|
4:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
01:06 |
Kirill Nazarov – Konstantin Laptev
|
0:4 (10:12,14:16,10:12,7:11) |
01:06 |
Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko
|
4:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
01:11 |
Hubert Bodzon – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:11 |
Hubert Bodzon – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
01:15 |
Denis Medvedev – Mikhail Leonov
|
3:4 (11:3,8:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
01:15 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Vasily Petrenko
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,14:12,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
01:15 |
Denis Medvedev – Mikhail Leonov
|
3:4 (11:3,8:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
01:15 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Vasily Petrenko
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,14:12,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
01:17 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:13) |
01:17 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:13) |
01:20 |
Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
01:20 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Artem Yakovlev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:8,3:11,2:11,8:11) |
01:20 |
Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
1:4 (4:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
01:20 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Artem Yakovlev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:8,3:11,2:11,8:11) |
01:25 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Nikita Gorbenko
|
4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:25 |
Artyom Surin – Anton Srumov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
01:25 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Nikita Gorbenko
|
4:2 (11:3,9:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
01:25 |
Artyom Surin – Anton Srumov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,4:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
01:27 |
Kirill Samarin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:1 (12:10,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:3) |
01:27 |
Kirill Samarin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:1 (12:10,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:3) |
01:29 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Nikolai Poleshko
|
4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
01:29 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Nikolai Poleshko
|
4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
01:30 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alisher Karimjanov
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:30 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Alisher Karimjanov
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:34 |
Ivan Manchak – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
01:34 |
Ivan Manchak – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,14:12) |
01:44 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Warpas
|
4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
01:44 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Warpas
|
4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
01:46 |
Michal Wojewodka – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:9,16:14) |
01:46 |
Michal Wojewodka – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,10:12,11:9,16:14) |
01:52 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
01:52 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
01:54 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Anton Drozdovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:54 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Anton Drozdovsky
|
3:4 (8:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:57 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Nikita Gorbenko
|
4:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:57 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Nikita Gorbenko
|
4:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:58 |
Alexey Semikov – Artyom Surin
|
1:4 (4:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
01:58 |
Alexey Semikov – Artyom Surin
|
1:4 (4:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
01:59 |
Mikhail Golubtsov – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
0:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:59 |
Mikhail Golubtsov – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
0:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
02:00 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:4) |
02:00 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:4) |
02:01 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Robert Sochaczewski
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:3,4:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
02:01 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Robert Sochaczewski
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:3,4:11,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
02:04 |
Hubert Bodzon – Ivan Manchak
|
1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
02:04 |
Hubert Bodzon – Ivan Manchak
|
1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
02:05 |
Piotr Sekala – Krzysztof Szulc
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:05 |
Piotr Sekala – Krzysztof Szulc
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:16 |
Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:7,7:11,14:16,15:13) |
02:16 |
Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:7,7:11,14:16,15:13) |
02:19 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,16:14,6:11,11:13,1:11,11:7) |
02:19 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,16:14,6:11,11:13,1:11,11:7) |
02:20 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:3 (4:11,12:10,11:5,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
02:20 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:3 (4:11,12:10,11:5,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:3) |
02:25 |
Anton Srumov – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
02:25 |
Anton Srumov – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
02:31 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
02:31 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
02:35 |
Sergei Akulich – Stanislav Kotikov
|
2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:8,11:2,12:14,8:11) |
02:35 |
Sergei Akulich – Stanislav Kotikov
|
2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:8,11:2,12:14,8:11) |
02:36 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
02:36 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
02:37 |
Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas
|
3:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,14:16,11:5,11:8,6:11) |
02:37 |
Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas
|
3:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,14:16,11:5,11:8,6:11) |
02:38 |
Konstantin Pugachev – Nikolai Poleshko
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,10:12,2:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:38 |
Konstantin Pugachev – Nikolai Poleshko
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,10:12,2:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:40 |
Jakub Kobos – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:3 (11:8,1:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
02:40 |
Jakub Kobos – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:3 (11:8,1:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
02:49 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:49 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (5:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (5:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
02:55 |
Alexey Demidov – Artyom Surin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
02:55 |
Alexey Demidov – Artyom Surin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
02:57 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Ivan Manchak
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
02:57 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Ivan Manchak
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
03:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Sergey Klimovich
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:6,4:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Sergey Klimovich
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:6,4:11,3:11,7:11) |
03:03 |
Michal Wojewodka – Robert Wojnarski
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:7,3:11) |
03:03 |
Michal Wojewodka – Robert Wojnarski
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:7,3:11) |
03:05 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Mikhail Bystrov
|
0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:05 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Mikhail Bystrov
|
0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
03:08 |
Konstantin Pugachev – Andrey Lazarchik
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
03:08 |
Konstantin Pugachev – Andrey Lazarchik
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
03:10 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Stanislav Kotikov
|
2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:10 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Stanislav Kotikov
|
2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:14 |
Kirill Samarin – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
0:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:14 |
Kirill Samarin – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
0:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:15 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
03:15 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
03:20 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
03:20 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
03:27 |
Nikita Gorbenko – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
03:27 |
Nikita Gorbenko – Artem Meleshko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
03:29 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Hubert Bodzon
|
4:3 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:13,11:3,12:10,11:9) |
03:29 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Hubert Bodzon
|
4:3 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:13,11:3,12:10,11:9) |
03:30 |
Pavel Skrobot – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:6,13:15,11:6) |
03:30 |
Alexey Semikov – Anton Srumov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
03:30 |
Alexey Semikov – Anton Srumov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:3) |
03:30 |
Pavel Skrobot – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:6,13:15,11:6) |
03:31 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:31 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:34 |
Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
03:34 |
Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
03:35 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
3:4 (2:11,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
03:35 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
3:4 (2:11,11:6,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
03:36 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Michal Wojewodka
|
4:2 (11:5,11:4,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:36 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Michal Wojewodka
|
4:2 (11:5,11:4,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 |
Sergei Akulich – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
03:45 |
Sergei Akulich – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
03:50 |
Pawel Kusiak – Robert Krysiewicz
|
2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:7,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
03:50 |
Pawel Kusiak – Robert Krysiewicz
|
2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:7,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
03:55 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Anton Drozdovsky
|
4:3 (8:11,12:14,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
03:55 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Anton Drozdovsky
|
4:3 (8:11,12:14,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
03:58 |
Artem Meleshko – Mikhail Bystrov
|
0:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,2:11) |
03:58 |
Artem Meleshko – Mikhail Bystrov
|
0:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,2:11) |
03:59 |
Alexey Semikov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (16:14,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:59 |
Jakub Kobos – Robert Sochaczewski
|
4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
03:59 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
4:2 (12:14,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:2) |
03:59 |
Jakub Kobos – Robert Sochaczewski
|
4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
03:59 |
Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez
|
4:2 (12:14,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:2) |
03:59 |
Alexey Semikov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (16:14,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:2 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
04:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:2 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
04:10 |
Rafal Zglinski – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:1 (6:11,11:7,12:10,14:12,13:11) |
04:10 |
Rafal Zglinski – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:1 (6:11,11:7,12:10,14:12,13:11) |
04:15 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Hubert Bodzon
|
1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:15 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Hubert Bodzon
|
1:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:17 |
Mikhail Golubtsov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
04:17 |
Mikhail Golubtsov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
04:20 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Sergei Akulich
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:20 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Sergei Akulich
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:22 |
Nikita Gorbenko – Mikhail Bystrov
|
1:4 (11:9,13:15,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
04:22 |
Nikita Gorbenko – Mikhail Bystrov
|
1:4 (11:9,13:15,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
04:25 |
Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V.
|
3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
04:25 |
Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V.
|
3:4 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
04:27 |
Pavel Skrobot – Sergey Klimovich
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
04:27 |
Pavel Skrobot – Sergey Klimovich
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
04:30 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Jakub Kobos
|
4:1 (9:11,15:13,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
04:30 |
Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Jakub Kobos
|
4:1 (9:11,15:13,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
04:30 |
Anton Srumov – Artyom Surin
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,3:11) |
04:30 |
Anton Srumov – Artyom Surin
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,3:11) |
04:31 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Andrey Lazarchik
|
2:4 (11:6,11:4,9:11,6:11,1:11,10:12) |
04:31 |
Anton Drozdovsky – Andrey Lazarchik
|
2:4 (11:6,11:4,9:11,6:11,1:11,10:12) |
04:32 |
Piotr Karpienia – Robert Filipkowski
|
0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
04:32 |
Piotr Karpienia – Robert Filipkowski
|
0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:13) |
04:37 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:37 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Romero Jimenez
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
04:42 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Kirill Samarin
|
2:4 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
04:42 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Ivan Manchak
|
3:4 (4:11,11:6,10:12,6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
04:42 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Ivan Manchak
|
3:4 (4:11,11:6,10:12,6:11,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
04:42 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Kirill Samarin
|
2:4 (11:7,4:11,6:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
04:45 |
Rafal Zglinski – Aleksander Cichocki
|
2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
04:45 |
Rafal Zglinski – Aleksander Cichocki
|
2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
04:53 |
Alexander Svidersky – Pavel Skrobot
|
1:4 (11:7,2:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:53 |
Alexander Svidersky – Pavel Skrobot
|
1:4 (11:7,2:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:55 |
Stanislav Kotikov – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (5:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
04:55 |
Stanislav Kotikov – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (5:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
04:58 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Mikhail Bystrov
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:58 |
Mikhail Bystrov – Mikhail Bystrov
|
4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
05:00 |
Pawel Kusiak – Robert Filipkowski
|
3:4 (11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
05:00 |
Pawel Kusiak – Robert Filipkowski
|
3:4 (11:8,11:5,9:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
05:04 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:2) |
05:04 |
Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:2) |
05:07 |
Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:07 |
Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:08 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Konstantin Pugachev
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,14:12,11:5,2:11,10:12) |
05:08 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Konstantin Pugachev
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,14:12,11:5,2:11,10:12) |
05:10 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Robert Sochaczewski
|
4:1 (11:9,11:3,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
05:10 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Robert Sochaczewski
|
4:1 (11:9,11:3,3:11,11:9,11:7) |
05:11 |
Alexey Demidov – Anton Srumov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
05:11 |
Alexey Demidov – Anton Srumov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
05:18 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Sergey Klimovich
|
1:4 (12:10,1:11,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:18 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Sergey Klimovich
|
1:4 (12:10,1:11,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:20 |
Sergei Akulich – Dmitry Panasenko
|
0:4 (3:11,2:11,4:11,7:11) |
05:20 |
Sergei Akulich – Dmitry Panasenko
|
0:4 (3:11,2:11,4:11,7:11) |
05:22 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
3:4 (11:13,6:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
05:22 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Mikhail Golubtsov
|
3:4 (11:13,6:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
05:31 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
05:31 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:5,4:11,4:11) |
05:35 |
Robert Sochaczewski – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria
|
4:2 (15:13,12:10,11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10) |
05:35 |
Robert Sochaczewski – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria
|
4:2 (15:13,12:10,11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10) |
05:37 |
Robert Wojnarski – Michal Wojewodka
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:37 |
Robert Wojnarski – Michal Wojewodka
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:38 |
Piotr Karpienia – Robert Krysiewicz
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
05:38 |
Piotr Karpienia – Robert Krysiewicz
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:8) |
05:40 |
Anton Mezhevich – Stanislav Kotikov
|
4:3 (3:11,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:4,15:13,11:8) |
05:40 |
Artyom Surin – Alexey Semikov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:40 |
Anton Mezhevich – Stanislav Kotikov
|
4:3 (3:11,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:4,15:13,11:8) |
05:40 |
Artyom Surin – Alexey Semikov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
05:41 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez
|
1:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
05:41 |
Daniel Romero Jimenez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez
|
1:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
05:43 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (8:11,2:11,12:10,13:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:43 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (8:11,2:11,12:10,13:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:50 |
Sergei Ulybin – Alexander Titov
|
4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
05:50 |
Sergei Ulybin – Alexander Titov
|
4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
05:54 |
Lev Aydakov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (14:16,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:54 |
Lev Aydakov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (14:16,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
06:00 |
Kirill Kazanin – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:2 (9:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
06:00 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Damian Szajewski
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
06:00 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Damian Szajewski
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7,11:4) |
06:00 |
Kirill Kazanin – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:2 (9:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:5) |
06:02 |
Robert Wojnarski – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
06:02 |
Robert Wojnarski – Rafal Zglinski
|
4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
06:10 |
Sergey Zarubenko – Alexander Kasnitsky
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
06:10 |
Sergey Zarubenko – Alexander Kasnitsky
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
06:13 |
Pawel Kusiak – Piotr Karpienia
|
4:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
06:13 |
Pawel Kusiak – Piotr Karpienia
|
4:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
06:15 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Jakub Kobos
|
4:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
06:15 |
Mariusz Olczak – Piotr Michalczuk
|
1:4 (11:5,1:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:15 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Jakub Kobos
|
4:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
06:15 |
Mariusz Olczak – Piotr Michalczuk
|
1:4 (11:5,1:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:20 |
Stanislav Kotikov – Sergei Akulich
|
4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
06:20 |
Sergey Klimovich – Alexander Svidersky
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
06:20 |
Stanislav Kotikov – Sergei Akulich
|
4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
06:20 |
Sergey Klimovich – Alexander Svidersky
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
06:25 |
Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (13:11,8:11,6:11,9:11,15:13,11:8,6:11) |
06:25 |
Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (13:11,8:11,6:11,9:11,15:13,11:8,6:11) |
06:30 |
Alexander Titov – Sergey Zarubenko
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,16:14,16:18,11:5,5:11) |
06:30 |
Alexander Titov – Sergey Zarubenko
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,16:14,16:18,11:5,5:11) |
06:37 |
Michal Wojewodka – Aleksander Cichocki
|
4:1 (11:2,4:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
06:37 |
Michal Wojewodka – Aleksander Cichocki
|
4:1 (11:2,4:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
06:40 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Piotr Michalczuk
|
2:4 (12:14,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:3,5:11) |
06:40 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Piotr Michalczuk
|
2:4 (12:14,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:3,5:11) |
06:44 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:5,15:13) |
06:44 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:5,15:13) |
06:45 |
Jakub Kobos – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
06:45 |
Jakub Kobos – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
06:47 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Alexander Svidersky
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
06:47 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Alexander Svidersky
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
06:50 |
Denis Medvedev – Maxim Boboryko
|
1:4 (12:14,11:3,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
06:50 |
Denis Medvedev – Maxim Boboryko
|
1:4 (12:14,11:3,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
06:52 |
Anton Mezhevich – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
06:52 |
Anton Mezhevich – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
06:56 |
Robert Filipkowski – Robert Krysiewicz
|
2:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:9,9:11) |
06:56 |
Robert Filipkowski – Robert Krysiewicz
|
2:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:9,9:11) |
07:00 |
Andrey Krasnov – Denis Asanov
|
4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
07:00 |
Andrey Krasnov – Denis Asanov
|
4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
07:08 |
Denis Dinislamov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (11:2,11:4,11:7,3:11,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
07:08 |
Denis Dinislamov – Lev Aydakov
|
3:4 (11:2,11:4,11:7,3:11,11:13,3:11,7:11) |
07:10 |
Juan Arias – Ruslan Burmakin
|
3:4 (3:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,5:11,14:12,10:12) |
07:10 |
Juan Arias – Ruslan Burmakin
|
3:4 (3:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,5:11,14:12,10:12) |
07:12 |
Kirill Kazanin – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,12:10,4:11,11:2) |
07:12 |
Kacper Olczak – Damian Szajewski
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
07:12 |
Kacper Olczak – Damian Szajewski
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
07:12 |
Kirill Kazanin – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,12:10,4:11,11:2) |
07:13 |
Sergey Klimovich – Pavel Skrobot
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:7) |
07:13 |
Sergey Klimovich – Pavel Skrobot
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:7) |
07:15 |
Robert Sochaczewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:15 |
Robert Sochaczewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:27 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Sergei Ulybin
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
07:27 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Sergei Ulybin
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,8:11) |
07:29 |
Robert Filipkowski – Piotr Karpienia
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,11:9) |
07:29 |
Robert Filipkowski – Piotr Karpienia
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,6:11,10:12,11:9) |
07:32 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
07:32 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:3) |
07:40 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Kacper Olczak
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,13:15,11:7,11:3) |
07:40 |
Arkadiusz Zieminski – Kacper Olczak
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,13:15,11:7,11:3) |
07:45 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:4,11:2) |
07:45 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:4,11:2) |
07:50 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:1 (9:11,13:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
07:50 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:1 (9:11,13:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
07:52 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Viktor Barashko
|
0:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,1:11) |
07:52 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Viktor Barashko
|
0:4 (7:11,5:11,8:11,1:11) |
07:55 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
07:55 |
Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
07:59 |
Maxim Boboryko – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
07:59 |
Maxim Boboryko – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
07:59 |
Damian Szajewski – Rafal Nowosielski
|
3:4 (11:13,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
07:59 |
Damian Szajewski – Rafal Nowosielski
|
3:4 (11:13,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
08:00 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
08:00 |
Sergei Ulybin – Sergey Zarubenko
|
4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,14:12) |
08:00 |
Anton Pantushin – Andrey Spiridonov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,3:11,11:5,12:14) |
08:00 |
Sergei Ulybin – Sergey Zarubenko
|
4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,14:12) |
08:00 |
Anton Pantushin – Andrey Spiridonov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,3:11,11:5,12:14) |
08:00 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:2 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
08:08 |
Kirill Kazanin – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:8) |
08:08 |
Kirill Kazanin – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:8) |
08:10 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Damian Szajewski
|
4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:13,11:9,11:5) |
08:10 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Damian Szajewski
|
4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,11:13,11:9,11:5) |
08:13 |
Robert Krysiewicz – Pawel Kusiak
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:2,11:5,11:6) |
08:13 |
Robert Krysiewicz – Pawel Kusiak
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:2,11:5,11:6) |
08:14 |
Juan Arias – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:3 (14:12,11:7,11:4,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
08:14 |
Juan Arias – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:3 (14:12,11:7,11:4,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:4) |
08:15 |
Andrey Krasnov – Viktor Barashko
|
3:4 (3:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
08:15 |
Andrey Krasnov – Viktor Barashko
|
3:4 (3:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
08:18 |
Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:13,13:11,11:5) |
08:18 |
Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:13,13:11,11:5) |
08:24 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Denis Medvedev
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:14,11:4) |
08:24 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Denis Medvedev
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:9,7:11,12:14,11:4) |
08:29 |
Dmitry Uzhevsky – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
4:2 (11:9,11:4,12:14,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
08:29 |
Dmitry Uzhevsky – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
4:2 (11:9,11:4,12:14,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
08:35 |
Alexander Titov – Alexander Kasnitsky
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,12:10,13:15,7:11) |
08:35 |
Alexander Titov – Alexander Kasnitsky
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,12:10,13:15,7:11) |
08:36 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:36 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:40 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
08:40 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Iaroslav Borkovskii
|
4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
08:40 |
Dawid Bialecki – Lukasz Bednarek
|
3:4 (11:5,10:12,4:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,2:11) |
08:40 |
Dawid Bialecki – Lukasz Bednarek
|
3:4 (11:5,10:12,4:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,2:11) |
08:46 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
0:4 (10:12,1:11,3:11,8:11) |
08:46 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
0:4 (10:12,1:11,3:11,8:11) |
08:48 |
Damian Szajewski – Arkadiusz Zieminski
|
1:4 (9:11,12:14,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:48 |
Damian Szajewski – Arkadiusz Zieminski
|
1:4 (9:11,12:14,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:50 |
Piotr Karpienia – Pawel Kusiak
|
2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
08:50 |
Piotr Karpienia – Pawel Kusiak
|
2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
08:54 |
Denis Medvedev – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:54 |
Denis Medvedev – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
08:58 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:58 |
Marcin Jurkiewicz – Rafal Szarycki
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,16:14,11:8,11:8) |
08:58 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:58 |
Marcin Jurkiewicz – Rafal Szarycki
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,16:14,11:8,11:8) |
09:00 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:7,4:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:00 |
Danil Lopatkin – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
09:00 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:7,4:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:00 |
Danil Lopatkin – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
09:04 |
Juan Arias – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
09:04 |
Juan Arias – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:1 (12:14,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
09:09 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:2 (11:6,11:13,3:11,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
09:09 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:2 (11:6,11:13,3:11,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
09:10 |
Vasily Polyakov – Andrey Dergunov
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:10 |
Vasily Polyakov – Andrey Dergunov
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:11 |
Dondok Ayurov – Mikhail Rosly
|
4:0 (11:1,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
09:11 |
Dondok Ayurov – Mikhail Rosly
|
4:0 (11:1,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
09:12 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:5,2:11,13:11) |
09:12 |
Alexander Titov – Sergei Ulybin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:12 |
Alexander Titov – Sergei Ulybin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:12 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:5,2:11,13:11) |
09:16 |
Damian Szajewski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
09:16 |
Damian Szajewski – Lukasz Bednarek
|
4:1 (11:8,11:4,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
09:20 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
09:20 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Arkadiusz Zieminski
|
4:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,14:12) |
09:20 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (4:11,11:6,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
09:20 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Arkadiusz Zieminski
|
4:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,14:12) |
09:22 |
Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,3:11,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
09:22 |
Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:3 (5:11,9:11,12:10,3:11,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
09:27 |
Robert Krysiewicz – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:2 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,12:10,11:3) |
09:27 |
Robert Krysiewicz – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:2 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,12:10,11:3) |
09:28 |
Iaroslav Borkovskii – Kirill Kazanin
|
2:4 (4:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:28 |
Mikolaj Olejnik – Jacek Lukasiewicz
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,13:15,6:11) |
09:28 |
Iaroslav Borkovskii – Kirill Kazanin
|
2:4 (4:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:28 |
Mikolaj Olejnik – Jacek Lukasiewicz
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,13:15,6:11) |
09:29 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
09:29 |
Roman Romanov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
09:29 |
Roman Romanov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
09:29 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
09:36 |
Miroslaw Podstawka – Ruslan Burmakin
|
2:4 (9:11,11:4,11:8,12:14,9:11,6:11) |
09:36 |
Miroslaw Podstawka – Ruslan Burmakin
|
2:4 (9:11,11:4,11:8,12:14,9:11,6:11) |
09:37 |
Andrey Krasnov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
09:37 |
Andrey Krasnov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
09:39 |
Dawid Bialecki – Rafal Nowosielski
|
3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:5,8:11,13:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:39 |
Dawid Bialecki – Rafal Nowosielski
|
3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:5,8:11,13:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:41 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Anton Pantushin
|
2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,6:11,13:15) |
09:41 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Anton Pantushin
|
2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,6:11,13:15) |
09:42 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Sergey Zarubenko
|
2:4 (11:7,3:11,12:10,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
09:42 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Sergey Zarubenko
|
2:4 (11:7,3:11,12:10,7:11,11:13,5:11) |
09:50 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:8,13:15,11:9) |
09:50 |
Ivan Doronin – Evgeny Dylykov
|
2:4 (11:13,12:10,4:11,11:4,4:11,6:11) |
09:50 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:8,13:15,11:9) |
09:50 |
Ivan Doronin – Evgeny Dylykov
|
2:4 (11:13,12:10,4:11,11:4,4:11,6:11) |
09:56 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Denis Medvedev
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
09:56 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Denis Medvedev
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
09:59 |
Danil Lopatkin – Kirill Goncharov
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
09:59 |
Danil Lopatkin – Kirill Goncharov
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
10:00 |
Rafal Nowosielski – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:5) |
10:00 |
Rafal Nowosielski – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:3 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:5) |
10:01 |
Damian Rybak – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,10:12,4:11) |
10:01 |
Damian Rybak – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,10:12,4:11) |
10:03 |
Mikhail Rosly – Vasily Polyakov
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
10:03 |
Mikhail Rosly – Vasily Polyakov
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
10:05 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Roman Romanov
|
4:1 (14:12,14:12,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
10:05 |
Rafal Szarycki – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
4:1 (11:8,11:3,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:05 |
Rafal Szarycki – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
4:1 (11:8,11:3,3:11,11:7,12:10) |
10:05 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Roman Romanov
|
4:1 (14:12,14:12,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
10:06 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Juan Arias
|
1:4 (11:13,5:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:06 |
Robert Niewiadomski – Juan Arias
|
1:4 (11:13,5:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:14 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:2 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
10:14 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:2 (12:10,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 |
Damian Szajewski – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
10:15 |
Damian Szajewski – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
10:20 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Pavel Kudryashov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,12:14,11:8,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
10:20 |
Viktor Barashko – Denis Asanov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:20 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Pavel Kudryashov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,12:14,11:8,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
10:20 |
Viktor Barashko – Denis Asanov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:21 |
Anton Pantushin – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
10:21 |
Anton Pantushin – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
10:24 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Maxim Boboryko
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:24 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Maxim Boboryko
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:25 |
Karol Struczewski – Piotr Michalski
|
4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:3,11:6,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
10:25 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Alexander Titov
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:25 |
Karol Struczewski – Piotr Michalski
|
4:3 (10:12,10:12,11:3,11:6,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
10:25 |
Alexander Kasnitsky – Alexander Titov
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:29 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,6:11,15:13) |
10:29 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,6:11,15:13) |
10:30 |
Matvey Ryazantsev – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:30 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
10:30 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
10:30 |
Matvey Ryazantsev – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:31 |
Andrey Dergunov – Dondok Ayurov
|
2:4 (12:14,12:14,11:8,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:31 |
Andrey Dergunov – Dondok Ayurov
|
2:4 (12:14,12:14,11:8,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
10:34 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,16:14,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
10:34 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Miroslaw Podstawka
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,16:14,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
10:36 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Rafal Nowosielski
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:36 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Rafal Nowosielski
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:40 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,12:10) |
10:40 |
Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin
|
1:4 (8:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:40 |
Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin
|
1:4 (8:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
10:40 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:3 (12:10,6:11,5:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,12:10) |
10:47 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:3,4:11,11:13) |
10:47 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:3,4:11,11:13) |
10:50 |
Iaroslav Borkovskii – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
3:4 (13:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:50 |
Iaroslav Borkovskii – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
3:4 (13:11,11:6,4:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
10:57 |
Danil Lopatkin – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
10:57 |
Danil Lopatkin – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
10:59 |
Damian Rybak – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,11:6) |
10:59 |
Damian Rybak – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,14:12,7:11,11:6) |
11:00 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (8:11,2:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
11:00 |
Marcin Jurkiewicz – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
11:00 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (8:11,2:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
11:00 |
Marcin Jurkiewicz – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
2:4 (7:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
11:03 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (12:14,14:12,12:10,4:11,12:14,8:11) |
11:03 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (12:14,14:12,12:10,4:11,12:14,8:11) |
11:05 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Andrey Krasnov
|
4:3 (4:11,11:7,13:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,14:12) |
11:05 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Andrey Krasnov
|
4:3 (4:11,11:7,13:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,14:12) |
11:06 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:4,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
11:06 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:4,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
11:07 |
Dondok Ayurov – Vasily Polyakov
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:07 |
Dondok Ayurov – Vasily Polyakov
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
11:08 |
Sergey Zarubenko – Sergei Ulybin
|
4:1 (11:5,11:13,16:14,11:9,11:7) |
11:08 |
Sergey Zarubenko – Sergei Ulybin
|
4:1 (11:5,11:13,16:14,11:9,11:7) |
11:10 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (8:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,8:11,14:12,10:12) |
11:10 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (8:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,8:11,14:12,10:12) |
11:16 |
Miroslaw Podstawka – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
11:16 |
Miroslaw Podstawka – Robert Niewiadomski
|
4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
11:17 |
Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Demidovich
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:17 |
Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Demidovich
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:20 |
Maxim Boboryko – Denis Medvedev
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
11:20 |
Maxim Boboryko – Denis Medvedev
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
11:24 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:24 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11,2:11) |
11:25 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Roman Romanov
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
11:25 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Roman Romanov
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
11:30 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,12:14,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,12:14,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
11:34 |
Rafal Szarycki – Jacek Lukasiewicz
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
11:34 |
Rafal Szarycki – Jacek Lukasiewicz
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
11:36 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
11:36 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
11:37 |
Karol Struczewski – Robert Czernecki
|
1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
11:37 |
Karol Struczewski – Robert Czernecki
|
1:4 (8:11,11:13,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
11:40 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Damian Szajewski
|
3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:4,11:9,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:40 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Damian Szajewski
|
3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:4,11:9,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:41 |
Dmitry Uzhevsky – Andrey Spiridonov
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
11:41 |
Dmitry Uzhevsky – Andrey Spiridonov
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
11:43 |
Mikhail Rosly – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,14:12,11:9,11:6) |
11:43 |
Mikhail Rosly – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,14:12,11:9,11:6) |
11:47 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:47 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
11:48 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Juan Arias
|
3:4 (11:8,4:11,2:11,11:3,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
11:48 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Juan Arias
|
3:4 (11:8,4:11,2:11,11:3,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
11:50 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
3:4 (7:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
11:50 |
Dmitry Borisov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
4:3 (12:10,11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:6) |
11:50 |
Dmitry Borisov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
4:3 (12:10,11:8,6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:6) |
11:50 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
3:4 (7:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
11:52 |
Maksim Larin – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
3:4 (11:8,13:15,8:11,11:3,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
11:52 |
Maksim Larin – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
3:4 (11:8,13:15,8:11,11:3,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
12:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Dmitriy Karabut
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
12:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Dmitriy Karabut
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
12:00 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Robert Wojnarski
|
1:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:00 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Robert Wojnarski
|
1:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,12:10,7:11) |
12:02 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Michal Wojewodka
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
12:02 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:5) |
12:02 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:13,11:5) |
12:03 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
1:4 (11:3,10:12,12:14,10:12,8:11) |
12:03 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
1:4 (11:3,10:12,12:14,10:12,8:11) |
12:05 |
Denis Asanov – Viktor Barashko
|
4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
12:05 |
Denis Asanov – Viktor Barashko
|
4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
12:07 |
Damian Rybak – Karol Struczewski
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,15:13,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
12:07 |
Damian Rybak – Karol Struczewski
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,15:13,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
12:10 |
Valentin Bas – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:10 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
3:4 (5:11,11:2,14:12,8:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
12:10 |
Anton Pantushin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
12:10 |
Anton Pantushin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
12:10 |
Valentin Bas – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:10 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
3:4 (5:11,11:2,14:12,8:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
12:14 |
Ivan Doronin – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
3:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11,9:11) |
12:14 |
Ivan Doronin – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
3:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11,9:11) |
12:15 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,13:11) |
12:15 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:6,11:6,13:11) |
12:18 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:13) |
12:18 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Mikolaj Olejnik
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:13) |
12:20 |
Grigory Grulev – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:3) |
12:20 |
Grigory Grulev – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:7,4:11,8:11,11:3) |
12:21 |
Sergei Demidovich – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,14:12,11:5) |
12:21 |
Sergei Demidovich – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,14:12,11:5) |
12:25 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:13,13:11) |
12:25 |
Lukasz Bednarek – Dawid Bialecki
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:13,13:11) |
12:30 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Michal Wojewodka
|
0:4 (4:11,11:13,5:11,8:11) |
12:30 |
Lukasz Tkaczyk – Michal Wojewodka
|
0:4 (4:11,11:13,5:11,8:11) |
12:31 |
Mikhail Rosly – Dondok Ayurov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:31 |
Mikhail Rosly – Dondok Ayurov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,3:11) |
12:35 |
Piotr Michalski – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
12:35 |
Piotr Michalski – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
12:37 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
12:37 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
12:38 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Julian Cruz
|
2:4 (11:4,5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:38 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Julian Cruz
|
2:4 (11:4,5:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:40 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:4,10:12,11:3) |
12:40 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Chernov
|
4:3 (11:7,14:12,6:11,14:12,2:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:40 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Dmitry Uzhevsky
|
4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:4,10:12,11:3) |
12:40 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Chernov
|
4:3 (11:7,14:12,6:11,14:12,2:11,8:11,11:9) |
12:46 |
Rafal Szarycki – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
2:4 (11:5,5:11,4:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
12:46 |
Rafal Szarycki – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
2:4 (11:5,5:11,4:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
12:47 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladimir Korshkov
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
12:47 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladimir Korshkov
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
12:48 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:0 (11:4,17:15,11:9,12:10) |
12:48 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:0 (11:4,17:15,11:9,12:10) |
12:50 |
Viktor Barashko – Andrey Krasnov
|
2:4 (13:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:50 |
Viktor Barashko – Andrey Krasnov
|
2:4 (13:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:51 |
Andrey Dergunov – Vasily Polyakov
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,2:11,11:8,7:11,15:13,9:11) |
12:51 |
Andrey Dergunov – Vasily Polyakov
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,2:11,11:8,7:11,15:13,9:11) |
12:55 |
Kirill Goncharov – Danil Lopatkin
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,3:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:55 |
Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
12:55 |
Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
12:55 |
Kirill Goncharov – Danil Lopatkin
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:5,3:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
3:4 (3:11,11:6,12:10,11:6,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
3:4 (3:11,11:6,12:10,11:6,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:59 |
Valery Khen – Alexandr Shirshov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:59 |
Valery Khen – Alexandr Shirshov
|
1:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:00 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Grigory Grulev
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:00 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Grigory Grulev
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:02 |
Rafal Nowosielski – Damian Szajewski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:4,11:6) |
13:02 |
Rafal Nowosielski – Damian Szajewski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:3,11:4,11:6) |
13:07 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
13:07 |
Andrey Spiridonov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
13:10 |
Roman Romanov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
1:4 (11:5,3:11,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:10 |
Roman Romanov – Vladyslav Antonov
|
1:4 (11:5,3:11,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:11 |
Karol Struczewski – Damian Rybak
|
4:2 (11:7,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:11 |
Karol Struczewski – Damian Rybak
|
4:2 (11:7,11:6,6:11,5:11,11:6,11:6) |
13:13 |
Julian Cruz – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5,14:12) |
13:13 |
Julian Cruz – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5,14:12) |
13:16 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
13:16 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Matvey Ryazantsev
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
13:20 |
Sergei Demidovich – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
13:20 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Rafal Szarycki
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,5:11,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
13:20 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona
|
2:4 (9:11,12:14,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
13:20 |
Jacek Lukasiewicz – Rafal Szarycki
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,5:11,8:11,3:11,6:11) |
13:20 |
Sergei Demidovich – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
13:20 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona
|
2:4 (9:11,12:14,8:11,11:8,11:5,9:11) |
13:26 |
Dmitriy Karabut – Igor Egorov V.
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,15:17,11:8,9:11) |
13:26 |
Dmitriy Karabut – Igor Egorov V.
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,9:11,15:17,11:8,9:11) |
13:29 |
Valentin Bas – Vladimir Korshkov
|
2:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
13:29 |
Valentin Bas – Vladimir Korshkov
|
2:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,10:12) |
13:33 |
Sergei Sofronov – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,13:15,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
13:33 |
Sergei Sofronov – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,13:15,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
13:34 |
Andrey Dergunov – Mikhail Rosly
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
13:34 |
Andrey Dergunov – Mikhail Rosly
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
13:35 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Mikhail Podlesny
|
2:4 (4:11,21:19,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
13:35 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Mikhail Podlesny
|
2:4 (4:11,21:19,7:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
13:35 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:35 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:35 |
Damian Antczak – Michal Korycki
|
4:2 (10:12,11:7,15:13,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
13:35 |
Damian Antczak – Michal Korycki
|
4:2 (10:12,11:7,15:13,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
13:36 |
Robert Czernecki – Piotr Michalski
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
13:36 |
Robert Czernecki – Piotr Michalski
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11,2:11) |
13:40 |
Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (10:12,11:3,7:11,11:1,7:11,5:11) |
13:40 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Roman Romanov
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:40 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Roman Romanov
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
13:40 |
Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (10:12,11:3,7:11,11:1,7:11,5:11) |
13:45 |
Maksim Larin – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
2:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
13:45 |
Maksim Larin – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
2:4 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,9:11,9:11) |
13:50 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Lukasz Tkaczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,11:7,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
13:50 |
Aleksander Cichocki – Lukasz Tkaczyk
|
1:4 (4:11,11:7,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
13:52 |
Mikolaj Olejnik – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:4,12:10,6:11,17:15) |
13:52 |
Mikolaj Olejnik – Marcin Jurkiewicz
|
4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:4,12:10,6:11,17:15) |
13:54 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (9:11,17:15,11:13,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
13:54 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (9:11,17:15,11:13,11:7,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
13:58 |
Emilio Pardo Polo – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
13:58 |
Emilio Pardo Polo – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
14:00 |
Ivan Manchak – Ryszard Berka
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,12:14,8:11,10:12) |
14:00 |
Ivan Manchak – Ryszard Berka
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,12:14,8:11,10:12) |
14:00 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Ilya Vakulenko
|
4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,5:11) |
14:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
2:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,5:11) |
14:00 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Ilya Vakulenko
|
4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:03 |
Dmitry Borisov – Grigory Grulev
|
1:4 (2:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,14:16) |
14:03 |
Dmitry Borisov – Grigory Grulev
|
1:4 (2:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,14:16) |
14:04 |
Abhishek Yadav – Michal Korycki
|
4:3 (11:8,11:5,8:11,13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
14:04 |
Abhishek Yadav – Michal Korycki
|
4:3 (11:8,11:5,8:11,13:11,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
14:05 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Daniil Batyuta
|
1:4 (10:12,13:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:05 |
Vitaliy Jishkevich – Daniil Batyuta
|
1:4 (10:12,13:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:05 |
Alexandr Shirshov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
14:05 |
Alexandr Shirshov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
14:08 |
Alexander Chernov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,14:12,12:10) |
14:08 |
Alexander Chernov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:8,14:12,12:10) |
14:10 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,6:11,15:17,11:4,11:8) |
14:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Damian Rybak
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
14:10 |
Vladyslav Antonov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:2 (11:6,11:9,6:11,15:17,11:4,11:8) |
14:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Damian Rybak
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
14:13 |
Vasily Polyakov – Dondok Ayurov
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:6,14:16,4:11) |
14:13 |
Vasily Polyakov – Dondok Ayurov
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:6,14:16,4:11) |
14:15 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
14:15 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
14:19 |
Mikhail Davydov – Dmitriy Fomin
|
3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,1:11) |
14:19 |
Mikhail Davydov – Dmitriy Fomin
|
3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,1:11) |
14:20 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:20 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:20 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:20 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:20 |
Michal Wojewodka – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:3 (4:11,13:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
14:30 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona
|
4:2 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
14:30 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona
|
4:2 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
14:31 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,13:15,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
14:31 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,13:15,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
14:32 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Valery Khen
|
4:2 (11:8,6:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
14:32 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Valery Khen
|
4:2 (11:8,6:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
14:33 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Li Jinyi
|
2:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:2,4:11) |
14:33 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Li Jinyi
|
2:4 (10:12,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:2,4:11) |
14:35 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:35 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
14:37 |
Damian Antczak – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
14:37 |
Damian Antczak – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
14:38 |
Valentin Bas – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:4) |
14:38 |
Valentin Bas – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:4) |
14:40 |
Piotr Michalski – Karol Struczewski
|
2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
14:40 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (12:10,5:11,14:16,8:11,11:13) |
14:40 |
Piotr Michalski – Karol Struczewski
|
2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
14:40 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (12:10,5:11,14:16,8:11,11:13) |
14:40 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:9,21:19,12:14,13:15,3:11,8:11) |
14:40 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Sergei Sofronov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:9,21:19,12:14,13:15,3:11,8:11) |
14:42 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:42 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Evgeny Dylykov
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
14:50 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Mikhail Leonov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:13,12:14,8:11) |
14:50 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Mikhail Leonov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:13,12:14,8:11) |
14:53 |
Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
14:53 |
Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
14:54 |
Ilya Vakulenko – Mikhail Davydov
|
3:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:1,10:12) |
14:54 |
Ilya Vakulenko – Mikhail Davydov
|
3:4 (13:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:1,10:12) |
14:54 |
Michal Wojewodka – Aleksander Cichocki
|
4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
14:54 |
Michal Wojewodka – Aleksander Cichocki
|
4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
14:55 |
Mikhail Podlesny – Daniil Tretyakov
|
4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
14:55 |
Mikhail Podlesny – Daniil Tretyakov
|
4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
14:55 |
Vitaly Shaban – Li Jinyi
|
4:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
14:55 |
Vitaly Shaban – Li Jinyi
|
4:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
15:00 |
Tagir Batandaev – Efim Efimov
|
3:4 (11:2,6:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:00 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:13,11:7,17:15,11:4) |
15:00 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:13,11:7,17:15,11:4) |
15:00 |
Tagir Batandaev – Efim Efimov
|
3:4 (11:2,6:11,11:5,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:05 |
Adam Sakowski – Michal Zylinski
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 |
Adam Sakowski – Michal Zylinski
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:09 |
Vladimir Korshkov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:3 (13:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
15:09 |
Vladimir Korshkov – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:3 (13:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
15:10 |
Matvey Ryazantsev – Ivan Doronin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:7,13:11) |
15:10 |
Matvey Ryazantsev – Ivan Doronin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:7,13:11) |
15:10 |
Valery Khen – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
15:10 |
Valery Khen – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:3 (11:8,4:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,13:11,11:9) |
15:11 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vitalii Koloskov
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,15:17) |
15:11 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vitalii Koloskov
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,15:17) |
15:13 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
15:13 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
15:15 |
Ivan Manchak – Przemyslaw Gorski
|
4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:6,14:12,11:5) |
15:20 |
Abhishek Yadav – Damian Antczak
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
15:20 |
Abhishek Yadav – Damian Antczak
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
15:21 |
Dmitriy Karabut – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:21 |
Dmitriy Karabut – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:22 |
Grigory Grulev – Eduard Mozhaev
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:22 |
Grigory Grulev – Eduard Mozhaev
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:24 |
Robert Wojnarski – Lukasz Tkaczyk
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
15:24 |
Robert Wojnarski – Lukasz Tkaczyk
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
15:30 |
Julian Cruz – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:9,12:14,8:11,12:10,13:11,11:4) |
15:30 |
Julian Cruz – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:9,12:14,8:11,12:10,13:11,11:4) |
15:32 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:2 (12:10,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
15:32 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
4:2 (12:10,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
15:35 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:3 (5:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
15:35 |
Ivan Saponenko – Vasily Vasin
|
4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
15:35 |
Ivan Saponenko – Vasily Vasin
|
4:3 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
15:35 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:3 (5:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
15:37 |
Aleksei Sklemin – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
15:37 |
Aleksei Sklemin – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
15:40 |
Vasily Petrenko – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,8:11,14:12,5:11,11:5) |
15:40 |
Vasily Petrenko – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,8:11,14:12,5:11,11:5) |
15:44 |
Denis Medvedev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,3:11,5:11) |
15:44 |
Denis Medvedev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,3:11,5:11) |
15:45 |
Michal Korycki – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
15:45 |
Michal Korycki – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,11:4,7:11,11:6) |
15:50 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Ryszard Berka
|
4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:50 |
Alexandr Shirshov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
15:50 |
Jacek Wieczerzak – Ryszard Berka
|
4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
15:50 |
Alexandr Shirshov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
15:52 |
Jakub Majewski – Marek Zawadzki
|
4:0 (11:7,18:16,11:9,11:6) |
15:52 |
Jakub Majewski – Marek Zawadzki
|
4:0 (11:7,18:16,11:9,11:6) |
15:53 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,12:10) |
15:53 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Emilio Pardo Polo
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:4,8:11,11:4,12:10) |
15:58 |
Vladimir Korshkov – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
15:58 |
Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Karabut
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,13:11,10:12,14:12,11:9) |
15:58 |
Vladimir Korshkov – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
15:58 |
Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Karabut
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,13:11,10:12,14:12,11:9) |
15:58 |
Dmitry Borisov – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:9,14:16,8:11,11:1,11:6) |
15:58 |
Dmitry Borisov – Sergei Sofronov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:9,14:16,8:11,11:1,11:6) |
16:00 |
Anton Fomchenko – Stanislav Lykov
|
2:4 (13:11,7:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
16:00 |
Efim Efimov – Aleksei Sklemin
|
4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 |
Anton Fomchenko – Stanislav Lykov
|
2:4 (13:11,7:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
16:00 |
Efim Efimov – Aleksei Sklemin
|
4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
16:00 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
16:00 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
16:02 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:06 |
Mikhail Leonov – Denis Medvedev
|
4:3 (11:5,7:11,5:11,8:11,16:14,11:8,11:8) |
16:08 |
Damian Antczak – Abhishek Yadav
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
16:08 |
Damian Antczak – Abhishek Yadav
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
16:10 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Maksim Larin
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,4:11,15:13,11:6,11:9) |
16:10 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Maksim Larin
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,4:11,15:13,11:6,11:9) |
16:14 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Daniil Tretyakov
|
0:4 (1:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:14 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Daniil Tretyakov
|
0:4 (1:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:14 |
Adam Sakowski – Marek Zawadzki
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,2:11,11:2,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:15 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Petrenko
|
0:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
16:15 |
Ivan Manchak – Jacek Wieczerzak
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:15 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Petrenko
|
0:4 (6:11,10:12,8:11,3:11) |
16:15 |
Ivan Manchak – Jacek Wieczerzak
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:20 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Vasily Vasin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:22 |
Sergei Sofronov – Grigory Grulev
|
1:4 (8:11,11:6,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:23 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:2,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:23 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:2,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
16:25 |
Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon
|
4:1 (12:10,10:12,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
16:30 |
Daniil Batyuta – Valentin Bas
|
1:4 (9:11,12:14,13:11,7:11,12:14) |
16:30 |
Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:30 |
Robert Wojnarski – Michal Wojewodka
|
0:4 (7:11,1:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:31 |
Dmitry Khafizov – Georgy Olgin
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:35 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Michal Korycki
|
4:1 (11:8,12:10,4:11,11:2,13:11) |
16:40 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Tagir Batandaev
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
16:40 |
Mikhail Podlesny – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:4,11:6,11:5) |
16:40 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Sergei Rodachinskii
|
4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
16:42 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Alexander Chernov
|
4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
16:45 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Ryszard Berka
|
1:4 (11:7,20:22,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:49 |
Ilya Vakulenko – Dmitriy Fomin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
16:50 |
Alexandr Shirshov – Valery Khen
|
4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:50 |
Jakub Majewski – Michal Zylinski
|
3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:1,9:11,16:14,11:7,5:11) |
16:50 |
Ivan Saponenko – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
16:51 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
16:53 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
17:00 |
Michal Korycki – Damian Antczak
|
4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
17:00 |
Li Jinyi – Roman Vergunov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:9,12:14,6:11,5:11) |
17:05 |
Emilio Pardo Polo – Francisco Luis Sillero Arjona
|
4:3 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:6,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
17:05 |
Stanislav Lykov – Dmitry Khafizov
|
4:3 (11:7,13:15,4:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:06 |
Daniil Batyuta – Vitaliy Jishkevich
|
3:4 (11:5,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,9:11) |
17:07 |
Tagir Batandaev – Aleksei Sklemin
|
2:4 (5:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:07 |
Mikhail Podlesny – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5,12:10) |
17:07 |
Vasily Petrenko – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,14:12,12:10) |
17:15 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Ivan Saponenko
|
4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
17:15 |
Ilya Vakulenko – Dmitry Lutovinov
|
3:4 (16:14,6:11,10:12,11:9,3:11,11:8,10:12) |
17:19 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Denis Medvedev
|
4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,11:5,11:13,11:6) |
17:25 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Jacek Wieczerzak
|
0:4 (6:11,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
17:25 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Abhishek Yadav
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:26 |
Alexander Chernov – Dmitriy Karabut
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
17:30 |
Andrzej Mozol – Michal Szymanski
|
4:3 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
17:31 |
Adam Sakowski – Jakub Majewski
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
17:32 |
Efim Efimov – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9,15:13) |
17:34 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Valery Khen
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
17:34 |
Roman Vergunov – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:3 (11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,13:11) |
17:35 |
Georgy Olgin – Anton Fomchenko
|
4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:1,11:5,10:12,11:4) |
17:36 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Daniil Tretyakov
|
1:4 (10:12,13:15,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
17:40 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
17:40 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
17:40 |
Vladimir Korshkov – Valentin Bas
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,13:11,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:42 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:1 (9:11,13:11,16:14,11:8,11:8) |
17:55 |
Vasily Vasin – Timofey Radchenko
|
2:4 (9:11,12:10,3:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:55 |
Ryszard Berka – Ivan Manchak
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
17:57 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Aleksei Sklemin
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
18:01 |
Marek Zawadzki – Michal Zylinski
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
18:01 |
Pawel Zinczak – Wojciech Kuc
|
3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:05 |
Anton Fomchenko – Dmitry Khafizov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
18:05 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Alexandr Shirshov
|
4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
18:06 |
Mikhail Leonov – Nikita Moskovkin
|
4:0 (17:15,11:7,15:13,11:4) |
18:07 |
Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina
|
4:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,10:12,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
18:07 |
Dmitriy Fomin – Mikhail Davydov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
18:12 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,13:11,11:3) |
18:15 |
Igor Egorov V. – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:6,4:11,10:12,14:12) |
18:17 |
Artem Leonenkov – Maksim Liakhov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,7:11,4:11) |
18:22 |
Jakub Majewski – Adam Sakowski
|
1:4 (12:14,10:12,12:14,11:7,10:12) |
18:23 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:23 |
Aleksei Sklemin – Efim Efimov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:3) |
18:25 |
Evgeny Dylykov – Georgy Olgin
|
|
18:25 |
Stanislav Lykov – Georgy Olgin
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
18:25 |
Vasily Vasin – Vadim Guzarevich
|
2:4 (11:3,4:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
18:25 |
Li Jinyi – Vyacheslav Belokon
|
4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
18:30 |
Przemyslaw Gorski – Ivan Manchak
|
0:4 (10:12,12:14,7:11,4:11) |
18:33 |
Denis Medvedev – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:2 (11:3,12:10,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:1) |
18:35 |
Daniil Tretyakov – Mikhail Podlesny
|
3:4 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:4,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
18:35 |
Michal Szymanski – Pawel Zinczak
|
3:4 (10:12,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:13,11:5,10:12) |
18:43 |
Mikhail Davydov – Ilya Vakulenko
|
1:4 (10:12,11:6,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:44 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:3 (13:11,11:3,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:4) |
18:44 |
Dmitry Khafizov – Stanislav Lykov
|
3:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,13:15) |
18:53 |
Artem Naumenko – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
18:55 |
Sergei Rodachinskii – Vasily Petrenko
|
4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
18:55 |
Ryszard Berka – Jacek Wieczerzak
|
4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 |
Artur Krawczyk – Robert Pedziak
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
19:00 |
Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (11:8,6:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
19:00 |
Michal Zylinski – Marek Zawadzki
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:00 |
Roman Shepelev – Aldar Erencenov
|
3:4 (11:13,14:12,8:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
19:05 |
Timofey Radchenko – Ivan Saponenko
|
4:1 (11:4,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
19:05 |
Vyacheslav Belokon – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
19:08 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
4:1 (5:11,15:13,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
19:12 |
Wojciech Kuc – Andrzej Mozol
|
1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:13 |
Dmitry Lutovinov – Dmitriy Fomin
|
0:4 (3:11,6:11,12:14,8:11) |
19:15 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Radoslaw Wasilak
|
1:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:19 |
Vasily Vasin – Ivan Saponenko
|
2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,3:11) |
19:20 |
Anton Fomchenko – Georgy Olgin
|
4:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
19:21 |
Pavel Meleshko – Viktor Skvortsov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:4,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:23 |
Antonio Reina – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:2 (11:5,11:6,12:14,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
19:24 |
Marek Zawadzki – Jakub Majewski
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
19:30 |
Grigorii Solovov – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:3 (4:11,5:11,12:10,11:2,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
19:33 |
Artem Leonenkov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:0 (13:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
19:34 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Mikhail Leonov
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
19:38 |
Andrzej Mozol – Pawel Zinczak
|
4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
19:40 |
Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:1 (11:4,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
19:45 |
Artur Krawczyk – Radoslaw Wasilak
|
4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:6,15:13,10:12,11:6) |
19:49 |
Michal Zylinski – Adam Sakowski
|
2:4 (11:5,11:7,6:11,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
19:50 |
Roman Vergunov – Li Jinyi
|
4:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
19:51 |
Kirill Taran – Evgeny Pavlov
|
3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:5,14:12,11:5,6:11,4:11) |
19:51 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:3 (11:9,12:10,7:11,10:12,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
19:57 |
Artyom Surin – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
3:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,13:15,10:12,11:5,3:11) |
19:57 |
Nikolay Budeev – Alexander Elinson
|
4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
20:00 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Matvey Golovko
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 |
Marcin Witucki – Pawel Batruk
|
4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:4,11:2,11:4) |
20:04 |
Michal Szymanski – Wojciech Kuc
|
1:4 (3:11,11:5,11:13,12:14,5:11) |
20:04 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov
|
1:4 (11:5,8:11,6:11,6:11,3:11) |
20:04 |
Artem Naumenko – Maksim Liakhov
|
0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:05 |
Timofey Radchenko – Vadim Guzarevich
|
4:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,11:4,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
20:06 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Roberto Garcia Gomez
|
4:2 (12:14,9:11,11:7,11:3,11:9,11:2) |
20:10 |
Georgy Olgin – Dmitry Khafizov
|
4:1 (13:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:14 |
Denis Medvedev – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
20:15 |
Andrey Sirozh – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (11:7,11:4,6:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:4) |
20:20 |
Stanislav Lykov – Anton Fomchenko
|
4:3 (11:5,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:2) |
20:25 |
Mariusz Saluda – Mateusz Burakowski
|
2:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,14:12,6:11) |
20:25 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Robert Pedziak
|
4:3 (7:11,11:2,11:9,7:11,12:10,10:12,15:13) |
20:27 |
Aldar Erencenov – Kirill Taran
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
20:32 |
Michal Szymanski – Andrzej Mozol
|
4:3 (11:8,11:3,11:2,7:11,6:11,15:17,11:5) |
20:33 |
Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina
|
3:4 (8:11,11:9,5:11,4:11,13:11,15:13,9:11) |
20:33 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Igor Ogievich
|
4:3 (12:14,11:7,10:12,11:5,10:12,11:5,11:7) |
20:35 |
Artem Leonenkov – Artem Naumenko
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:3,9:11,11:4) |
20:36 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Ivan Karpov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
20:37 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Artyom Surin
|
2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
20:38 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
20:45 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Denis Shpadaruk
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
20:45 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Matvey Tkachev
|
2:4 (3:11,11:7,15:13,13:15,6:11,2:11) |
20:55 |
Marcin Witucki – Mateusz Burakowski
|
2:4 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:13,8:11,5:11) |
20:57 |
Evgeny Pavlov – Roman Shepelev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,14:12,11:9) |
21:00 |
Alexander Kulagin – Aleksandr Lebedenko
|
4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:1,11:8,11:4) |
21:00 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Nikita Busov
|
4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
21:00 |
Anton Pantushin – Stanislav Dalida
|
4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:5) |
21:00 |
Daniel Olszewski – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
4:3 (17:15,11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11,11:5,12:10) |
21:02 |
Wojciech Kuc – Pawel Zinczak
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
21:05 |
Artur Krawczyk – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
21:07 |
Ivan Karpov – Grigorii Solovov
|
1:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
21:10 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Antonio Reina
|
4:2 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:3,12:10) |
21:10 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Igor Ogievich
|
3:4 (12:14,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:13,11:7,11:13) |
21:15 |
Andrey Sirozh – Denis Shpadaruk
|
2:4 (11:13,11:4,11:13,13:15,11:7,8:11) |
21:18 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Maksim Liakhov
|
0:4 (4:11,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
21:21 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Pavel Meleshko
|
3:4 (13:11,2:11,11:6,6:11,11:13,11:4,1:11) |
21:25 |
Timofey Metalnikov – Yuri Polyakov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
21:25 |
Alexey Semikov – Artyom Surin
|
2:4 (11:8,14:16,8:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
21:26 |
Roberto Garcia Gomez – Zijie Ye
|
3:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,16:14,6:11) |
21:26 |
Alexander Elinson – Alexander Dmitriev
|
4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:6,3:11,13:11) |
21:30 |
Egor Vlasenko – Igor Shkrobot
|
3:4 (16:14,11:7,7:11,8:11,5:11,11:3,1:11) |
21:31 |
Roman Shepelev – Kirill Taran
|
3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
21:32 |
Pawel Zinczak – Andrzej Mozol
|
1:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:35 |
Mariusz Saluda – Pawel Batruk
|
3:4 (7:11,11:8,11:2,5:11,3:11,11:7,10:12) |
21:37 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Alisher Karimjanov
|
1:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:40 |
Maksim Liakhov – Artem Naumenko
|
4:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,14:12) |
21:46 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:6,17:15,11:6) |
21:49 |
Dariusz Zareba – Dominik Rutkowski
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
21:50 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Matvey Golovko
|
0:4 (8:11,13:15,4:11,8:11) |
21:50 |
Stanislav Dalida – Timofey Metalnikov
|
3:4 (12:14,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:13,13:11,7:11) |
21:55 |
Wojciech Kuc – Michal Szymanski
|
2:4 (7:11,12:10,11:6,5:11,12:14,12:14) |
21:57 |
Pavel Meleshko – Artyom Surin
|
2:4 (11:2,9:11,7:11,4:11,11:3,9:11) |
21:58 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Alexey Semikov
|
4:1 (11:4,12:10,8:11,11:6,14:12) |
22:00 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Igor Klochko
|
4:1 (11:6,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
22:03 |
Grigorii Solovov – Ivan Karpov
|
4:2 (13:11,7:11,6:11,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
22:05 |
Robert Pedziak – Artur Krawczyk
|
3:4 (11:5,12:10,9:11,5:11,10:12,11:6,9:11) |
22:07 |
Zijie Ye – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
4:1 (11:8,11:2,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
22:08 |
Daniel Olszewski – Dominik Rutkowski
|
4:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
22:08 |
Dariusz Zareba – Radoslaw Jastrzebowski
|
3:4 (11:6,11:9,13:11,6:11,10:12,8:11,11:13) |
22:10 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Igor Shkrobot
|
2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:10 |
Marcin Witucki – Mariusz Saluda
|
4:3 (11:6,10:12,3:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
22:13 |
Alexey Khartanovich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk
|
3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,9:11,3:11) |
22:13 |
Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Budeev
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
22:16 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
22:25 |
Yuri Polyakov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:0 (12:10,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
22:26 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Leonenkov
|
1:4 (14:16,11:9,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
22:27 |
Aldar Erencenov – Evgeny Pavlov
|
1:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
22:28 |
Artyom Surin – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
22:30 |
Andrey Sirozh – Vladimir Bielokon
|
0:4 (1:11,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
22:35 |
Radoslaw Wasilak – Robert Pedziak
|
4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:8,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
22:35 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
22:36 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Roberto Garcia Gomez
|
0:4 (6:11,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
22:37 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
1:4 (1:11,11:6,4:11,7:11,11:13) |
22:39 |
Nikolay Budeev – Alexander Dmitriev
|
4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:1,11:7) |
22:40 |
Egor Vlasenko – Nikita Busov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:3,11:2) |
22:45 |
Radoslaw Wasilak – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:3 (13:11,11:9,16:18,11:6,10:12,11:13,11:7) |
22:47 |
Igor Ogievich – Matvey Golovko
|
2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,12:10,10:12,4:11) |
22:50 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Pawel Batruk
|
4:3 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:4,13:11,6:11,12:10) |
22:50 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (9:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:9,3:11,11:6) |
22:52 |
Jose David Lopez – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:3 (11:3,15:13,5:11,11:13,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
22:57 |
Roman Shepelev – Evgeny Pavlov
|
0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:00 |
Anton Pantushin – Timofey Metalnikov
|
4:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
23:00 |
Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Semikov
|
4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
23:00 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Naumenko
|
2:4 (11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
23:03 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:9,12:14,11:9) |
23:04 |
Ivan Karpov – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,14:12,11:4) |
23:05 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Egor Vlasenko
|
1:4 (9:11,11:13,5:11,11:6,10:12) |
23:07 |
Alexander Elinson – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (10:12,11:3,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
23:11 |
Artyom Surin – Pavel Meleshko
|
1:4 (3:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,5:11) |
23:20 |
Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Alexey Khartanovich
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
23:25 |
Stanislav Dalida – Yuri Polyakov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
23:28 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Artyom Surin
|
0:4 (3:11,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
23:30 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Andrey Sirozh
|
3:4 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,4:11,4:11) |
23:30 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Mariusz Saluda
|
4:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10,12:10) |
23:31 |
Kirill Taran – Aldar Erencenov
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
23:32 |
Grigorii Solovov – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
23:35 |
Robert Pedziak – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
23:35 |
Maksim Liakhov – Artem Leonenkov
|
4:3 (14:12,9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
23:35 |
Daniel Olszewski – Dariusz Zareba
|
4:3 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
23:41 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Viktor Skvortsov
|
4:1 (5:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
23:42 |
Roberto Garcia Gomez – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,14:16,11:5,10:12) |
23:45 |
Matvey Golovko – Igor Ogievich
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:5,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
23:45 |
Igor Shkrobot – Nikita Busov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 |
Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Elinson
|
4:3 (12:10,11:13,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:50 |
Artyom Surin – Alexey Semikov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
23:55 |
Timofey Metalnikov – Anton Pantushin
|
4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
23:57 |
Aldar Erencenov – Roman Shepelev
|
3:4 (11:9,11:5,10:12,8:11,16:14,9:11,4:11) |