Table tennis results
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Karol Guzy – Wojciech Marszal | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:30 | Adrian Gadawski – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
01:00 | Artem Zozulya – Wojciech Marszal | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,11:13) |
02:00 | Marek Pyzik – Rafal Slusarski | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,10:12) |
02:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Piotr Morawski | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
02:45 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Rafal Slusarski | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:13,11:7,11:4) |
03:15 | Marek Pyzik – Piotr Morawski | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
04:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Marek Pyzik | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
04:30 | Rafal Slusarski – Piotr Morawski | 3:1 (15:13,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
05:00 | Marek Pyzik – Piotr Morawski | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
05:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Rafal Slusarski | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Emil Nowak | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Dawid Stapor – Blazej Warpas | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8) |
09:00 | Kayque Valois – Jan Masternak | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
09:30 | Milosz Kukawka – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:00 | Jan Masternak – Emil Nowak | 3:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:6) |
10:30 | Dawid Stapor – Kayque Valois | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
10:45 | Milosz Kukawka – Jan Masternak | 0:3 (2:11,3:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Kayque Valois – Blazej Warpas | 3:2 (3:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Dawid Stapor – Emil Nowak | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Milosz Kukawka – Kayque Valois | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Dawid Stapor – Jan Masternak | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:15 | Blazej Warpas – Emil Nowak | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Dawid Stapor | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,15:13,11:7) |
14:15 | Kayque Valois – Emil Nowak | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Jan Masternak – Blazej Warpas | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Darek Kleczko – Fabian Sikora | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
15:30 | Kayque Valois – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Michal Szostak | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Emil Nowak – Milosz Kukawka | 1:3 (3:11,8:11,13:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Dawid Stapor – Jan Masternak | 1:3 (12:14,7:11,11:3,4:11) |
16:30 | Darek Kleczko – Adrian Gadawski | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
17:00 | Michal Szostak – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
17:00 | Piotr Odelski – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:30 | Emil Nowak – Szymon Ciosek | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,10:12,11:8) |
17:30 | Andrzej Krezel – Szymon Ciosek | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,10:12,11:8) |
18:00 | Darek Kleczko – Michal Szostak | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Piotr Odelski – Szymon Ciosek | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7) |
18:30 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Adrian Gadawski | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Damian Bucko – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:7,15:13) |
19:00 | Mateusz Malik – Damian Bucko | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
19:30 | Emil Nowak – Mateusz Malik | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,2:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Darek Kleczko – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
20:00 | Piotr Odelski – Damian Bucko | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:1) |
20:30 | Mateusz Malik – Szymon Ciosek | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Adrian Gadawski – Fabian Sikora | 3:2 (11:9,14:12,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Emil Nowak – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,13:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Piotr Odelski – Mateusz Malik | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:30 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Fabian Sikora | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
22:00 | Emil Nowak – Damian Bucko | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Michal Szostak – Adrian Gadawski | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Fabian Sikora – Bronislaw Kurzak | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,8:11) |
22:30 | Szymon Ciosek – Krzysztof Zapala | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:13,11:6,17:19) |
23:00 | Piotr Odelski – Emil Nowak | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:30 | Mateusz Malik – Krzysztof Zapala | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:45 | Darek Kleczko – Adrian Gadawski | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Zbynek Pagac | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,4:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Patrik Pycha | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
00:15 | Vitezslav Burdik – Tadeas Zika | 3:2 (11:8,14:12,7:11,15:17,11:6) |
00:15 | Miroslav Necas – Tomas Ranecky | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jan Blazek | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
00:45 | Lubor Sulava – Ondrej Pastorek | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Jiri Louda – Jan Svoboda | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,11:4,10:12,11:5) |
01:15 | Lubor Sulava – Marek Zaskodny | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
01:30 | Jiri Ruzicka – Robin Pacha | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
01:45 | Jan Svoboda – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
02:00 | Ondrej Pastorek – Tibor Kolenic | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
02:15 | Lubor Sulava – Lubor Sulava | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,13:15,11:9,9:11) |
02:30 | Jiri Louda – Jiri Ruzicka | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
02:45 | Tibor Kolenic – Marek Zaskodny | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Robin Pacha | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Lubor Sulava | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:5,11:3) |
03:30 | Jan Svoboda – Jiri Ruzicka | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Lubor Sulava | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,2:11) |
03:45 | Robin Pacha – Jiri Louda | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
04:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
04:30 | Lubor Sulava – Tibor Kolenic | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Robin Pacha – Jan Svoboda | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9) |
04:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Ondrej Pastorek | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:3,4:11) |
05:30 | Tibor Kolenic – Lubor Sulava | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
05:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Louda | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
05:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Lubor Sulava | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,14:12,11:8) |
06:00 | Jiri Ruzicka – Robin Pacha | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:5) |
06:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Louda | 1:3 (3:11,15:13,10:12,7:11) |
06:15 | Tibor Kolenic – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:2 (6:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
08:45 | Filip Vondracek – Lukas Tonar | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Mihail Trinta – Milan Regner | 3:2 (11:8,11:3,5:11,7:11,11:4) |
08:45 | Matej Mazurek – Filip Valek | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:5,15:13) |
08:45 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Michal Regner | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:15 | Jiri Skalicky – Jan Potensky | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
09:30 | Frantisek Pusch – Martin Huk | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
09:30 | Michal Zobac – Dominik Lengal | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,13:11) |
09:30 | Kamil Kleprlik – Frantisek Chaloupka | 3:1 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:5) |
09:45 | Filip Valek – Kamil Kleprlik | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Michal Regner – Frantisek Pusch | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Milan Regner – Jiri Skalicky | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,15:13) |
09:45 | Lukas Tonar – Michal Zobac | 2:3 (7:11,16:14,9:11,11:9,13:15) |
10:15 | Jan Potensky – Mihail Trinta | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:1,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Martin Huk – Jan Mechel Jr. | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:15 | Frantisek Chaloupka – Matej Mazurek | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6) |
10:30 | Dominik Lengal – Filip Vondracek | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
10:45 | Matej Mazurek – Kamil Kleprlik | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Mihail Trinta – Jiri Skalicky | 1:3 (5:11,3:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 | Jan Mechel Jr. – Frantisek Pusch | 3:1 (11:9,13:15,11:6,11:7) |
11:00 | Filip Vondracek – Michal Zobac | 2:3 (13:15,11:8,11:6,7:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Michal Regner – Martin Huk | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,8:11) |
11:30 | Filip Valek – Frantisek Chaloupka | 0:3 (13:15,3:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Lukas Tonar – Dominik Lengal | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,6:11) |
11:30 | Milan Regner – Jan Potensky | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:7,11:4) |
11:45 | Matej Mazurek – Filip Valek | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Frantisek Pusch – Michal Regner | 2:3 (11:3,11:6,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
11:45 | Dominik Lengal – Filip Vondracek | 2:3 (13:11,6:11,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Jiri Skalicky – Jan Potensky | 3:2 (14:12,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Kamil Kleprlik – Frantisek Chaloupka | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
12:15 | Martin Huk – Jan Mechel Jr. | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Michal Zobac – Lukas Tonar | 3:2 (5:11,18:16,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Milan Regner – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
12:45 | Jan Svoboda – Lukas Malek | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Kamil Novak – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
13:00 | Jemelka Libor – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
13:00 | Vaclav Svoboda – Karel Hons | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:15 | Jan Kasal – Radek Limbursky | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
13:15 | Robert Koczy – Jiri Ruzicka | 2:3 (6:11,11:3,10:12,12:10,8:11) |
13:15 | Jan Briska – Marek Placek | 1:3 (11:7,14:16,7:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Mihail Trinta – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,16:18,8:11) |
13:45 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Mihail Trinta | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Lukas Malek – Jan Briska | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,14:16) |
14:00 | Karel Hons – Jan Kasal | 1:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Robert Koczy | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,3:11,11:6,8:11) |
14:15 | Radek Limbursky – Vaclav Svoboda | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
14:15 | Marek Placek – Jan Svoboda | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
14:15 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
14:30 | Jiri Ruzicka – Jemelka Libor | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,12:10,15:13) |
14:45 | Vaclav Svoboda – Jan Kasal | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Jemelka Libor – Robert Koczy | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Jan Svoboda – Jan Briska | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Kamil Novak – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
15:15 | Karel Hons – Radek Limbursky | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
15:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
15:15 | Lukas Malek – Marek Placek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:4) |
15:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
15:45 | Jan Briska – Marek Placek | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,5:11,13:11,16:14) |
15:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jemelka Libor | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:00 | Karel Hons – Radek Limbursky | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
16:30 | Jan Kasal – Vaclav Svoboda | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Jan Svoboda – Lukas Malek | 3:1 (11:4,11:4,4:11,11:6) |
16:30 | Robert Koczy – Jiri Ruzicka | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Kamil Novak – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
16:45 | Jiri Svec – Radek Rose | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
16:45 | Tomas Bartik – Jan Jirek | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
16:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Radek Rose | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Filip Sikora – Tomas Regner | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
17:15 | Pavel Sprynar – Milan Chalupnicek | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:15 | Tomas Turek – Marek Zaskodny | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
17:15 | Martin Kucera – Martin Mastera | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,14:12,11:5) |
17:30 | Ales Rusnak – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:1 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:00 | Tomas Regner – Ales Rusnak | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Radek Rose – Tomas Turek | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,16:18) |
18:00 | Jan Jirek – Martin Kucera | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
18:00 | Radek Rose – Pavel Sprynar | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,13:15) |
18:15 | Milan Chalupnicek – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (12:14,11:7,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
18:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,7:11,9:11,12:10) |
18:15 | Martin Mastera – Tomas Bartik | 3:1 (15:13,11:13,14:12,11:8) |
18:30 | Rostislav Niezgoda – Filip Sikora | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
18:45 | Jiri Svec – Pavel Sprynar | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,8:11,11:8) |
19:00 | Filip Sikora – Ales Rusnak | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
19:00 | Tomas Bartik – Martin Kucera | 3:0 (11:9,13:11,11:7) |
19:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Tomas Turek | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Radek Rose – Marek Zaskodny | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,6:11) |
19:30 | Tomas Regner – Rostislav Niezgoda | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,13:11) |
19:30 | Radek Rose – Milan Chalupnicek | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,13:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Jan Jirek – Martin Mastera | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,13:11,14:12) |
19:45 | Tomas Turek – Radek Rose | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
20:00 | Pavel Sprynar – Radek Rose | 3:1 (13:11,11:3,4:11,11:5) |
20:00 | Martin Mastera – Martin Kucera | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
20:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
20:15 | Filip Sikora – Ales Rusnak | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
20:15 | Jan Jirek – Tomas Bartik | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:3,13:11) |
20:15 | Milan Chalupnicek – Jiri Svec | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:45 | Lubor Sulava – Marek Zaskodny | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,1:11,12:10,8:11) |
20:45 | Michal Moravec – David Stusek | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
20:45 | Milan Regner – Jiri Skalicky | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
21:00 | Radek Vosyka – Vitezslav Malina | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
21:15 | Marek Zaskodny – Tadeas Zika | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
21:15 | Jan Vidourek – Radek Vranca | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,11:7,1:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Lukas Krok – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,4:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Ondrej Pastorek – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:45 | Vitezslav Malina – Jan Vidourek | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:2) |
22:00 | Jiri Skalicky – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:1 (13:11,3:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:00 | David Stusek – Marek Zaskodny | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Marek Zaskodny – Lukas Krok | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Tadeas Zika – Michal Moravec | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
22:15 | Radek Vranca – Radek Vosyka | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Jan Pleskot – Lubor Sulava | 2:3 (11:6,13:15,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:20 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Milan Regner | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
22:45 | Milan Regner – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
22:45 | Radek Vosyka – Jan Vidourek | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:45 | Michal Moravec – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Lubor Sulava – Lukas Krok | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,10:12,10:12,7:11) |
23:20 | Jiri Skalicky – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
23:30 | David Stusek – Tadeas Zika | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,14:16) |
23:30 | Vitezslav Malina – Radek Vranca | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Marek Zaskodny – Jan Pleskot | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
23:45 | Jiri Skalicky – Ondrej Pastorek | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
00:30 | Yurii Kovik – Andrei Calmis | 3:1 (11:5,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Anatoli Mitul – Yurii Kovik | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Andrei Calmis | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
02:00 | Yurii Kovik – Anatoli Mitul | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
02:30 | Andrei Calmis – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
03:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Serghei Mirciu | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
03:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
04:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,9:11,14:12,11:9) |
04:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Serghei Mirciu | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vitaly Pleskach | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:13) |
05:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Serghei Mirciu | 2:3 (13:15,11:8,3:11,11:7,8:11) |
06:45 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
07:15 | Serghei Mirciu – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,10:12) |
19:40 | Petru Bulat – Alessio Grimaldi | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,12:10,9:11,15:13) |
20:00 | Artem Zuev – Alessio Grimaldi | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Artem Zuev – Petru Bulat | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Alexandr Liutenco | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
22:35 | Alexandr Liutenco – Petru Bulat | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:5,5:11) |
23:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:6,11:2) |
00:20 | Vadim Reva – Dmitry Patalakha | 3:0 (13:11,14:12,15:13) |
00:25 | Serhii Chelpanov – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
00:30 | Rostislav Fedina – Jaroslav Tebenko | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
00:35 | Sergey Khandetsky – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:4,11:6) |
00:45 | Roman Reznichenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:5) |
00:50 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:2 (11:3,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
01:00 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Yuriy Parahailo | 1:3 (11:6,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
01:05 | Ivan Kozachuk – Oleksiy Shindel | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:2) |
01:25 | Artem Chepurnoy – Eduard Bernatskyi | 1:3 (11:4,1:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:4,11:7) |
01:35 | Vitalii Kyilo – Mykola Polysynskyi | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
01:55 | Serhii Chelpanov – Yuriy Parahailo | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,10:12) |
02:00 | Rostislav Fedina – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,8:11) |
02:05 | Oleksiy Shindel – Maksim Marchuk | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,2:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Jaroslav Tebenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:1,8:11,5:11,13:15) |
03:00 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Sergey Khandetsky – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3) |
03:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Badanin | 3:2 (4:11,15:13,10:12,11:3,11:4) |
03:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Oleksiy Shindel | 3:1 (11:4,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
03:15 | Roman Reznichenko – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,11:13,3:11,11:3) |
03:15 | Serhii Chelpanov – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,11:13,15:13,11:9) |
03:30 | Vasyl Matviichuk – Rostislav Fedina | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,12:14) |
03:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Mykola Polysynskyi | 2:3 (11:3,5:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
03:55 | Artem Chepurnoy – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9) |
04:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
04:05 | Sergey Khandetsky – Maksim Marchuk | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,11:13,8:11) |
04:30 | Alexander Badanin – Rostislav Fedina | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,2:11) |
04:35 | Vitalii Kyilo – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Serhii Chelpanov – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:2 (12:10,11:4,5:11,9:11,11:3) |
05:00 | Sergey Khandetsky – Oleksiy Shindel | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
05:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:2) |
05:35 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Maksim Marchuk | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
05:55 | Yuriy Parahailo – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:1,8:11,7:11) |
06:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Sergey Khandetsky | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:6,11:6) |
06:25 | Serhii Chelpanov – Roman Reznichenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
06:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Maksim Marchuk | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
06:55 | Artem Chepurnoy – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,6:11) |
07:05 | Oleksiy Shindel – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,13:11) |
07:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Orest Gura | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
07:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,13:11) |
07:35 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Orest Gura | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,5:11,11:2) |
07:45 | Yaroslav Makovka – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:55 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
08:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Aleksandr Melashenko | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:15 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
08:30 | Aleksandr Syksa – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
08:30 | Sergei Berezinsky – Orest Gura | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,5:11) |
08:35 | Andrey Melchenko – Sergey Aristarkhov | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,12:14) |
08:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,3:11,6:11) |
08:50 | Vadim Reva – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
09:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Andrei Obishchenko – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:5,12:14,11:9) |
09:05 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Evgeniy Bielokon | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,12:14) |
09:15 | Ludek Stoces – Ludek Stoces | 3:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
09:20 | Vladimir Melnikov – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
09:25 | Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 – Orest Gura | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
09:35 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,11:3) |
09:35 | Sergei Berezinsky – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,12:14,11:9) |
09:45 | Yaroslav Makovka – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:45 | Dmitry Patalakha – Alexander Maselsky | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:45 | Dominik Marasek – Pavel Hala | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
09:55 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Anatoliy Nazarov | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,7:11) |
10:05 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Orest Gura | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
10:05 | Vadim Ishhuk – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Vadim Reva – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:15 | Ludek Stoces – Pavel Hala | 2:3 (8:11,11:4,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
10:30 | Andrey Melchenko – Andrei Obishchenko | 3:1 (5:11,11:3,11:9,11:2) |
10:30 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,11:7,1:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Dominik Marasek – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (4:11,11:4,5:11,5:11) |
10:50 | Alexander Maselsky – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,13:15,11:9,7:11) |
10:55 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,5:11,4:11,2:11) |
11:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,13:15) |
11:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Evgeniy Bielokon | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
11:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Vadim Ishhuk | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,2:11) |
11:15 | Ludek Stoces – Dominik Marasek | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitry Patalakha | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4) |
11:15 | Andrei Obishchenko – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,11:2) |
11:25 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Orest Gura | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Yaroslav Makovka – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
11:35 | Aleksandr Melashenko – Orest Gura | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
11:45 | Pavel Hala – Ludek Stoces | 3:0 (17:15,11:9,11:7) |
11:45 | Vadim Reva – Alexander Maselsky | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
11:55 | Aleksandr Syksa – Anatoliy Nazarov | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,10:12) |
12:00 | Andrey Melchenko – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,6:11) |
12:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Aleksandr Syksa | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,7:11,11:3,8:11) |
12:05 | Sergei Berezinsky – Valeriy Vlasenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,11:13,11:5) |
12:15 | Dmitry Patalakha – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:4,6:11) |
12:15 | Ludek Stoces – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (11:7,11:1,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
12:30 | Yaroslav Makovka – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:3,11:5,5:11) |
12:30 | Orest Gura – Aleksandr Melashenko | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,9:11,11:5) |
12:35 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Andrei Obishchenko | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,13:11,12:10) |
12:45 | Pavel Hala – Dominik Marasek | 2:3 (11:3,7:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
12:50 | Vladimir Melnikov – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:2 (11:7,11:4,9:11,8:11,11:3) |
12:55 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Orest Gura | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
13:00 | Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 – Vladimir Okopnyy | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Sergei Berezinsky | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:05 | Andrey Melchenko – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
13:15 | Matej Mezera – Ondrej Malecek | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:7,11:13,12:10) |
13:20 | Vadim Reva – Dmitry Patalakha | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,11:9,11:13) |
13:30 | Sergey Aristarkhov – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 1:3 (7:11,3:11,11:3,1:11) |
13:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Yaroslav Makovka | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Vladimir Melnikov – Alexander Maselsky | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,12:14,18:20) |
13:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Okopnyy | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,16:18,11:7,12:10) |
13:55 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Orest Gura | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,5:11,11:13,4:11) |
14:00 | Matyas Navedla – Jiri Fafek | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
14:05 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Andrey Melchenko | 1:3 (1:11,11:9,3:11,2:11) |
14:15 | Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (11:4,11:4,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:25 | Vladimir Ivasiv 1993 – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,4:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Matej Mezera – Jiri Fafek | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Vladimir Ivasiv 1971 | 3:1 (11:2,10:12,11:3,12:10) |
14:35 | Andrei Obishchenko – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:7,4:11,14:16,11:9) |
14:45 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Yuri Mikhailovsky | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
14:45 | Matyas Navedla – Ondrej Malecek | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,3:11) |
14:50 | Vadim Reva – Vladimir Melnikov | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:6,11:5) |
15:00 | Alexei Rotari – Filip Melnic | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Alexander Liman – Viktor Zyakun | 2:3 (10:12,11:5,0:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,9:11) |
15:05 | Vadim Ishhuk – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:2,11:6) |
15:15 | Dmitry Patalakha – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Matej Mezera – Matyas Navedla | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:25 | Sergey Krivoshey – Roman Konkulovskyi | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:30 | Ion Toderas – Gheorghe Radu | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:30 | Igor Torgachov – Sergey Pryadko | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:6) |
15:35 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Alexander Badanin | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:2,11:8) |
15:35 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Ruslan Serhyenko | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Jiri Fafek – Ondrej Malecek | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:50 | Alexander Maselsky – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,5:11,11:3) |
15:55 | Arthur Moryak – Eduard Populovsky | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Andrew Vasilets – Viktor Zyakun | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:00 | Alexei Rotari – Gheorghe Radu | 0:3 (4:11,12:14,9:11) |
16:05 | Vladimir Korobko – Rostislav Fedina | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
16:05 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Vitalii Peltek | 3:2 (11:4,8:11,8:11,15:13,11:6) |
16:15 | Jiri Fafek – Matyas Navedla | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:25 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
16:25 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Alexander Liman – Igor Torgachov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:9) |
16:30 | Ion Toderas – Filip Melnic | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
16:35 | Yuriy Parahailo – Alexander Badanin | 2:3 (11:9,13:11,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Ondrej Malecek – Matej Mezera | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
16:45 | Eduard Populovsky – Yuri Mikhailovsky | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,16:14,8:11) |
16:55 | Roman Cherevko – Aleksey Krutko | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,12:14) |
17:00 | Andrew Vasilets – Sergey Pryadko | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:1) |
17:00 | Rostislav Fedina – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
17:00 | Alexei Rotari – Ion Toderas | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,11:13,5:11) |
17:00 | Sergey Krivoshey – Arthur Moryak | 1:3 (13:15,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
17:05 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Vitalii Peltek | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Adam Sochor – Petr Provaznik | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
17:25 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
17:30 | Vadim Reva – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
17:30 | Igor Torgachov – Viktor Zyakun | 2:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
17:30 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Vladimir Korobko | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
17:30 | Gheorghe Radu – Filip Melnic | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,10:12,12:10,11:6) |
17:45 | Petr Janostik – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
17:55 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,17:15,11:13,15:13) |
17:55 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Eduard Populovsky | 3:2 (11:6,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:7) |
18:00 | Alexander Liman – Sergey Pryadko | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,9:11,12:10,13:11) |
18:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Rostislav Fedina | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Adam Sochor – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:15 | Filip Melnic – Alexei Rotari | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
18:15 | Arthur Moryak – Roman Konkulovskyi | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:2,11:8,9:11) |
18:15 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Eugene Masko | 2:3 (11:8,11:6,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:15 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Victor Evtodiy | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:7,1:11,11:5) |
18:30 | Vladimir Korobko – Alexander Badanin | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
18:30 | Andrew Vasilets – Igor Torgachov | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:3,11:8) |
18:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Vadim Reva | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,3:11,12:10,11:3) |
18:45 | Petr Janostik – Petr Provaznik | 1:3 (13:11,7:11,12:14,8:11) |
18:50 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Vladimir Belobrov | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,6:11,7:11,11:3) |
18:55 | Roman Cherevko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (18:16,6:11,14:16,7:11) |
19:00 | Sergey Pryadko – Viktor Zyakun | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Sergey Krivoshey – Yuri Mikhailovsky | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
19:05 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (12:10,11:13,10:12,11:3,11:9) |
19:15 | Artem Zuev – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
19:15 | Adam Sochor – Petr Janostik | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
19:20 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Victor Evtodiy | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
19:25 | Valerii Melnik – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 0:3 (11:13,10:12,7:11) |
19:30 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Arthur Moryak | 2:3 (15:13,6:11,11:13,11:1,9:11) |
19:30 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:1 (13:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
19:30 | Andrew Vasilets – Alexander Liman | 3:2 (11:2,3:11,11:6,5:11,14:12) |
19:35 | Yuriy Parahailo – Vladimir Korobko | 1:3 (2:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
19:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksey Krutko | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
19:55 | Sergey Krivoshey – Eduard Populovsky | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9) |
20:05 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Rostislav Fedina | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,9:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Igor Torgachov – Alexander Liman | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:15 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Yuri Mikhailovsky | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8) |
20:20 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (13:11,12:10,10:12,11:6) |
20:25 | Roman Cherevko – Eugene Masko | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,6:11) |
20:30 | Vladimir Vasyukov – Vadim Reva | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:30 | Viktor Zyakun – Andrew Vasilets | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,9:11) |
20:35 | Alexander Badanin – Jaroslav Tebenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Petru Bulat – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:45 | Vjacheslav Yarovoy – Sergey Krivoshey | 0:3 (12:14,7:11,8:11) |
20:50 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Vladimir Belobrov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
20:55 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 1:3 (16:14,7:11,12:14,4:11) |
21:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:05 | Vitalii Peltek – Ruslan Serhyenko | 0:3 (1:11,15:17,8:11) |
21:15 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Victor Evtodiy | 1:3 (0:11,11:8,10:12,3:11) |
21:25 | Arthur Moryak – Yuri Mikhailovsky | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
21:25 | Roman Cherevko – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
21:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Vladimir Vasyukov | 2:3 (7:11,14:12,11:8,12:14,6:11) |
21:30 | Vladimir Korobko – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
21:45 | Aleksey Krutko – Eugene Masko | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,16:14,8:11,8:11) |
21:45 | Eduard Populovsky – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:2 (11:2,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Rostislav Fedina – Alexander Badanin | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
22:15 | Valerii Melnik – Roman Cherevko | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
22:30 | Vadim Reva – Vitalii Peltek | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,4:11) |
22:50 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Vladimir Belobrov | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
22:55 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Eugene Masko | 1:3 (11:2,11:13,11:13,9:11) |
23:00 | Vitaliy Lyevshyn – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,2:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Aleksey Krutko | 3:1 (10:12,11:6,11:2,11:6) |
23:30 | Anton Molochko – Andrey Grebenyuk | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:2,12:14) |
23:50 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Anatolii Nikolenko | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:13) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Levik Khachatryan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Karo Simonyan – Edgar Matinyan | 2:3 (5:11,16:18,11:6,11:4,5:11) |
00:20 | Aleksey Firyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
00:20 | Levon Grigoryan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
00:40 | Karo Simonyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
00:40 | Edgar Matinyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 2:3 (11:6,11:6,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Levik Khachatryan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:1 (11:7,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Aleksey Firyan – Levon Grigoryan | 0:3 (2:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:20 | Hakob Gazaryan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
01:20 | Karo Simonyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
01:40 | Edgar Matinyan – Levon Grigoryan | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,10:12) |
01:40 | Levik Khachatryan – Aleksey Firyan | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
02:00 | Karo Simonyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
02:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Levon Grigoryan | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
02:20 | Edgar Matinyan – Levik Khachatryan | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,7:11,10:12) |
02:20 | Hakob Gazaryan – Aleksey Firyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9) |
02:40 | Karo Simonyan – Levon Grigoryan | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Sargis Badalyan – Aleksey Firyan | 3:0 (11:4,11:2,12:10) |
03:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Levon Grigoryan | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
03:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Levik Khachatryan | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
03:00 | Hakob Gazaryan – Edgar Matinyan | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
03:20 | Karo Simonyan – Aleksey Firyan | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:6) |
03:20 | Levon Grigoryan – Levik Khachatryan | 3:2 (15:13,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:20 | Erik Mayilyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:9,9:11) |
04:20 | Sargis Karapetyan – Gor Serobyan | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:9) |
04:40 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:7) |
04:40 | Sargis Badalyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 3:2 (13:11,11:9,4:11,6:11,11:7) |
05:00 | Erik Mayilyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
05:00 | Sargis Karapetyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:13,12:10,11:7) |
05:20 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,3:11) |
05:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Gor Serobyan | 3:2 (11:13,5:11,11:3,11:9,11:4) |
05:40 | Erik Mayilyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:3,6:11) |
05:40 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Hakob Gazaryan | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3) |
06:00 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Gor Serobyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
06:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Sargis Badalyan | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,11:13,11:8) |
06:20 | Hakob Gazaryan – Sargis Karapetyan | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,4:11) |
06:40 | Gor Serobyan – Erik Mayilyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:3) |
06:40 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Sargis Karapetyan | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,9:11) |
07:00 | Sargis Badalyan – Erik Mayilyan | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Gor Serobyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 3:1 (13:11,11:2,6:11,11:7) |
07:20 | Sargis Badalyan – Nerses Mazmanyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
07:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Erik Mayilyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4) |
07:40 | Nerses Mazmanyan – Erik Mayilyan | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
07:40 | Hakob Gazaryan – Gor Serobyan | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
19:45 | Hakob Gazaryan – Gor Serobyan | 2:3 (10:12,7:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
Masters. China. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Chris Victor – Wes Wang | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
00:15 | Semen Kotlyarevsky – Patrick Keville | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,11:9) |
00:45 | Wes Wang – Patrick Keville | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
00:45 | Chris Victor – Semen Kotlyarevsky | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Jesse Oh – Zhang Benji | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,11:2) |
01:00 | Rich Dewitt – Zhou Zhaoqun | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:4) |
01:30 | Rich Dewitt – Zhang Benji | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7) |
01:45 | Zhou Zhaoqun – Jesse Oh | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,4:11,14:12) |
02:00 | Rich Dewitt – Jesse Oh | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
02:00 | Zhang Benji – Zhou Zhaoqun | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:30 | Rich Dewitt – Zhou Zhaoqun | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:6) |
02:30 | Jesse Oh – Zhang Benji | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,12:10,2:11) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexey Gutnik – Kirill Klimchik | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,5:11) |
00:01 | Roman Bestaev – Vasily Petrenko | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
00:05 | Artyom Surin – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
00:10 | Zijie Ye – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 4:2 (16:14,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
00:15 | Yuri Khristyukov – Evgeny Klyuev | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Kirill Shurapov | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:7,8:11) |
00:17 | Andrey Filippov – Matvey Tkachev | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Igor Klochko – Vladimir Bielokon | 2:4 (4:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
00:23 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Daniil Tretyakov | 2:4 (13:11,11:13,11:8,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
00:25 | Sergey Yacenko – Alexey Popov | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,8:11,12:10,12:14,8:11,11:13) |
00:30 | Hubert Bodzon – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
00:30 | Vladislav Kovalev – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,16:18) |
00:31 | Justyn Milewski – Dominik Maciag | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,11:13,6:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
00:34 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,11:9,5:11) |
00:37 | Victor Kiselev – Boris Alekseev | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:4,9:11,9:11,12:10) |
00:40 | Anton Kharitonov – Grigory Tikhomirov | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:5,11:8,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
00:42 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose Luis Perez Ocana | 4:2 (11:4,12:10,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:5) |
00:48 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Danila Yakimets | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
00:50 | Ildar Khairullin – Andrey Filippov | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:5,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
00:55 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Artur Slomka | 4:1 (11:9,17:15,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
00:58 | Rafal Zajkowski – Maksim Liakhov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:2) |
01:00 | Denis Medvedev – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:8,11:3,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Maxim Evitch – Nikita Busov | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:6,11:9,4:11,11:4) |
01:10 | Yuri Khristyukov – Anton Kharitonov | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,4:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
01:10 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
01:11 | Matvey Tkachev – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:8,14:16,11:2) |
01:11 | Alexandr Shirshov – Boris Alekseev | 3:4 (11:6,16:14,7:11,12:14,11:4,9:11,8:11) |
01:15 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 3:4 (11:13,10:12,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:15 | Vladislav Kovalev – Bulat Latipov | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
01:18 | Alexey Gutnik – Danila Yakimets | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
01:20 | Kirill Shurapov – Damian Rybak | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
01:32 | Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
01:37 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Kirill Klimchik | 0:4 (8:11,1:11,6:11,9:11) |
01:42 | Artyom Rodin – Mikhail Naumov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,10:12,9:11) |
01:45 | Daniil Rozhkov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,6:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
01:48 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Evgeny Klyuev | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
01:51 | Jose Luis Perez Ocana – Zijie Ye | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,6:11,11:3,11:4) |
01:55 | Alexey Gutnik – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
02:00 | Andrey Krasnov – Timur Metelsky | 4:2 (6:11,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
02:03 | Maxim Evitch – Mikhail Kopoiko | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
02:05 | Rafal Zajkowski – Vladimir Bielokon | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,3:11,6:11,11:4,5:11) |
02:11 | Artyom Surin – Victor Kiselev | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:4,11:5,11:2) |
02:17 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
02:18 | Danila Yakimets – Kirill Klimchik | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:18 | Artyom Rodin – Vladislav Kovalev | 2:4 (13:11,4:11,5:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:25 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:2 (4:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
02:28 | Anton Pantushin – Efim Efimov | 4:0 (11:1,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
02:36 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Artem Poduporin | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,10:12,11:3,4:11,10:12) |
02:42 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Nikita Busov | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:7,4:11,12:14,13:11,11:7) |
02:43 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexey Gutnik | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
02:45 | Mikhail Naumov – Bulat Latipov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,4:11,10:12,6:11) |
02:53 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Jose Luis Perez Ocana | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:13,11:5) |
02:54 | Egor Ananiev – Yuri Polyakov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,12:10,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
02:58 | Vladislav Bushkov – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
03:00 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Sergey Shirkin | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,14:16,8:11) |
03:03 | Andrey Krasnov – Artem Poduporin | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:4,9:11) |
03:13 | Kirill Klimchik – Danila Yakimets | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:5,7:11,8:11) |
03:25 | Igor Egorov V. – Efim Efimov | 4:1 (4:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
03:25 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,9:11,2:11) |
03:26 | Denis Medvedev – Daniil Rozhkov | 0:4 (6:11,2:11,6:11,4:11) |
03:27 | Maxim Evitch – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
03:35 | Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,8:11) |
03:42 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
03:44 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Timur Metelsky | 4:3 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:6) |
03:46 | Vladimir Dubovik – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 3:4 (10:12,4:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:3,9:11) |
03:48 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
03:50 | Jose Luis Perez Ocana – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
03:50 | Kirill Klimchik – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
03:52 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Nikita Busov | 4:2 (11:8,12:14,12:14,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
04:10 | Danila Yakimets – Alexey Gutnik | 2:4 (1:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,1:11,5:11) |
04:10 | Yuri Polyakov – Anton Pantushin | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
04:15 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 2:4 (11:6,11:8,7:11,6:11,5:11,2:11) |
04:15 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,4:11,16:14,11:7,11:5) |
04:16 | Andrey Krasnov – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 2:4 (4:11,11:3,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
04:20 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
04:24 | Efim Efimov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
04:29 | Nikita Busov – Maxim Evitch | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
04:46 | Anton Pantushin – Egor Ananiev | 4:1 (17:15,11:6,11:7,3:11,11:3) |
04:47 | Zijie Ye – Jose Luis Perez Ocana | 4:1 (14:12,10:12,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
04:52 | Artem Poduporin – Timur Metelsky | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
04:53 | Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (11:9,2:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
04:54 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
04:55 | Vladimir Dubovik – Sergey Shirkin | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
04:59 | Vladislav Bushkov – Daniil Rozhkov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
05:16 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (2:11,11:3,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
05:20 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Andrey Krasnov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,12:14,2:11) |
05:21 | Efim Efimov – Yuri Polyakov | 4:2 (11:9,13:15,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:1) |
05:25 | Denis Medvedev – Vladislav Bushkov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
05:35 | Igor Egorov V. – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,16:14) |
05:37 | Nikita Busov – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:45 | Daniil Rozhkov – Aleksandr Lebedenko | 4:0 (11:2,24:22,11:7,11:5) |
05:46 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Sergey Shirkin | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12,11:6) |
05:50 | Timur Metelsky – Artem Poduporin | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
05:50 | Vladislav Bushkov – Pavel Sergeev | 2:4 (14:16,8:11,7:11,14:12,11:9,7:11) |
05:55 | Egor Ananiev – Anton Pantushin | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
06:00 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Maxim Evitch | 4:1 (8:11,11:1,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
06:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Yuri Nevar | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
06:05 | Efim Efimov – Lev Aydakov | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,3:11,13:11,4:11,10:12) |
06:10 | Stanislav Oshkin – Mikhail Leonov | 2:4 (14:16,11:5,11:6,10:12,11:13,6:11) |
06:10 | Vladimir Dubovik – Anatoly Sviridenko | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,4:11,14:12,3:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Artem Poduporin – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,10:12,11:7,15:17) |
06:25 | Andrey Moiseev – Yurii Murashko | 0:4 (7:11,1:11,4:11,6:11) |
06:30 | Yuri Polyakov – Efim Efimov | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
06:30 | Alexey Yamankin – Shamil Hayrullin | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,5:11) |
06:35 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Igor Egorov V. | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,5:11,10:12) |
06:42 | Alexander Rakovich – Yurii Murashko | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,11:6,9:11,5:11,7:11,11:7) |
06:45 | Sergey Shirkin – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
06:45 | Timur Metelsky – Andrey Krasnov | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,4:11) |
06:50 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Anton Zheleznov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,13:11,8:11,11:7) |
06:58 | Mikhail Leonov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9,13:15,11:6) |
06:58 | Andrzej Pik – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,11:13,11:13,10:12) |
06:59 | Sergey Shirkin – Vladimir Dubovik | 3:4 (5:11,3:11,11:1,11:9,11:9,11:13,10:12) |
07:00 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Daniil Tretyakov | 4:1 (11:8,2:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
07:00 | Yuri Polyakov – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Maxim Boboryko – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:9,6:11,6:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 3:4 (2:11,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:6,7:11,5:11) |
07:12 | Andrey Moiseev – Yuri Nevar | 3:4 (12:14,11:9,10:12,12:10,11:7,7:11,3:11) |
07:15 | Lev Aydakov – Efim Efimov | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,14:12,11:6,3:11,8:11,6:11) |
07:17 | Pavel Sergeev – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,5:11,13:11,3:11,8:11) |
07:25 | Egor Ananiev – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,11:9,12:14) |
07:29 | Igor Khoroshko – Dondok Ayurov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
07:30 | Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
07:35 | Aleksandr Trusov – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:2,6:11,11:7,4:11,11:2,5:11) |
07:37 | Efim Efimov – Anton Pantushin | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,9:11,11:9,6:11,15:17,11:7) |
07:40 | Shamil Hayrullin – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (11:2,9:11,11:8,11:5,16:18,11:9) |
07:46 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:2,11:8) |
07:50 | Anton Fomchenko – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (11:4,14:16,11:6,5:11,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
07:50 | Andrzej Pik – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
07:50 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 3:4 (11:7,12:14,15:13,8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
07:55 | Anton Zheleznov – Vladislav Bushkov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:58 | Alexander Rakovich – Andrey Moiseev | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
08:00 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Nabijon Gafurov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,12:14,6:11) |
08:00 | Demyan Fedorov – Igor Lysyuk | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:00 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:8,6:11) |
08:05 | Daniil Tretyakov – Igor Khoroshko | 4:3 (11:13,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
08:10 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Pawel Brylak | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Vladislav Bushkov – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,6:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:17 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Ivan Ivanov | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
08:20 | Egor Ananiev – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 1:4 (9:11,3:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
08:20 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexey Yamankin | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,7:11,11:13) |
08:30 | Grigorii Solovov – Maxim Boboryko | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
08:31 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Alexander Vanagel | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,13:11,6:11,10:12) |
08:35 | Efim Efimov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
08:36 | Yurii Murashko – Yuri Nevar | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,8:11,3:11) |
08:38 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Petr Chugunov | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,2:11,1:11) |
08:40 | Andrzej Pik – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,12:14,12:14,11:9,8:11) |
08:45 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:5,12:14,15:13) |
08:50 | Vitalii Murzin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:4) |
08:50 | Mikhail Leonov – Shamil Hayrullin | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
08:52 | Jakub Warpas – Pawel Brylak | 3:4 (7:11,11:13,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
08:53 | Dondok Ayurov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
08:53 | Pavel Sergeev – Anton Zheleznov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:13,13:15,11:8,11:3,5:11) |
08:55 | Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,3:11,4:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
08:56 | Mikhail Krasnikov – Sergey Sidorov | 1:4 (11:3,9:11,6:11,5:11,4:11) |
08:59 | Andrey Moiseev – Alexander Rakovich | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,5:11,11:2,11:13,11:13) |
09:00 | Artem Meleshko – Sergei Khramets | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Slawomir Cylwik – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,15:13,11:9,12:14,10:12,11:7) |
09:00 | Sergey Voronin – Dmitriy Fomin | 3:4 (11:13,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,8:11) |
09:05 | Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
09:10 | Demyan Fedorov – Alexander Vanagel | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
09:15 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Przemyslaw Swiatek | 4:3 (7:11,11:13,6:11,11:8,11:6,13:11,11:2) |
09:20 | Stanislav Oshkin – Shamil Hayrullin | 2:4 (11:13,15:17,11:7,8:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:21 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Igor Khoroshko | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:13) |
09:25 | Anton Kotov – Sergey Filchev | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
09:26 | Ivan Ivanov – Mikhail Krasnikov | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,11:13,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
09:27 | Aleksandr Dementev – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Evgeny Kishkel | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Yuri Nevar – Yurii Murashko | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,15:13,12:10,11:7) |
09:31 | Petr Chugunov – Anton Fomchenko | 3:4 (11:9,11:3,8:11,11:4,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:33 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Piotr Sekala | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,12:10,11:5) |
09:35 | Marcin Chudy – Kamil Tomaszuk | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,1:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:36 | Anton Zheleznov – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
09:40 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:4,11:4,7:11,11:4,11:9) |
09:40 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,11:3,11:13) |
09:40 | Nikita Belous – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (15:13,11:13,5:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
09:45 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Andrzej Pik | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
09:52 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Igor Lysyuk | 4:3 (8:11,12:14,11:4,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
09:55 | Artem Meleshko – Evgeny Kishkel | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:55 | Pavel Sergeev – Vladislav Bushkov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
09:55 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Kotov | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,15:13,8:11,11:7) |
09:58 | Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
09:59 | Sergey Sidorov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,8:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
10:00 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Marcin Chudy | 4:1 (11:5,14:12,12:10,7:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Alexey Yamankin – Mikhail Leonov | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
10:02 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
10:05 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Maxim Boboryko | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,13:11) |
10:05 | Yurii Murashko – Andrey Moiseev | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:10 | Anton Fomchenko – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:12 | Daniil Tretyakov – Dondok Ayurov | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
10:15 | Przemyslaw Swiatek – Egor Ananiev | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:2,8:11,11:3) |
10:17 | Dmitriy Fomin – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,11:6,5:11,8:11,13:11,10:12) |
10:20 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Khramets | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
10:20 | Roman Kharitonenko – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,11:3,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:20 | Mikhail Leonov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:25 | Sergey Filchev – Vitalii Murzin | 1:4 (11:13,11:7,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:26 | Pawel Brylak – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,12:10) |
10:30 | Grigorii Solovov – Nabijon Gafurov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,7:11,15:13,11:9,8:11) |
10:31 | Edison Rodriguez – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
10:32 | Pavel Kudryashov – Petr Chugunov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:34 | Kamil Tomaszuk – Slawomir Cylwik | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
10:34 | Egor Ananiev – Andrzej Pik | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:34 | Przemyslaw Swiatek – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Demyan Fedorov – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,11:5,11:4) |
10:35 | Anton Zheleznov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:2 (16:14,11:6,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:4) |
10:37 | Yuri Nevar – Alexander Rakovich | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
10:39 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Mikhail Krasnikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:3,9:11,19:21,1:11) |
10:45 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,2:11,11:9) |
10:45 | Nabijon Gafurov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,6:11,5:11) |
10:46 | Sergey Voronin – Alexey Dolgov | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:1) |
10:54 | Daniil Tretyakov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,17:19,5:11) |
10:57 | Dmitriy Gorodkov – Anton Fomchenko | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
10:59 | Kamil Tomaszuk – Marcin Chudy | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:9) |
11:00 | Vitalii Murzin – Anton Kotov | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
11:00 | Artem Meleshko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexey Yamankin | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,13:11,14:12,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:03 | Edison Rodriguez – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 2:4 (11:3,5:11,8:11,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:05 | Alexander Vanagel – Igor Lysyuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:09 | Krzysztof Czurylowicz – Jakub Warpas | 3:4 (11:6,2:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:10 | Sergey Voronin – Nikita Belous | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11,11:7) |
11:10 | Maxim Boboryko – Grigorii Solovov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
11:15 | Ivan Ivanov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,15:13,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
11:21 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Vladislav Bushkov | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:6,14:12,12:14,7:11) |
11:25 | Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Filchev | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:28 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Kamil Tomaszuk | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Roman Kharitonenko – Aleksandr Trusov | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,14:12) |
11:30 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
11:33 | Petr Chugunov – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,11:13) |
11:35 | Evgeny Kishkel – Sergei Khramets | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
11:36 | Dondok Ayurov – Igor Khoroshko | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,2:11,11:9,11:7) |
11:40 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Demyan Fedorov | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Dmitriy Fomin – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:3,3:11,11:2,11:13) |
11:46 | Piotr Sekala – Pawel Brylak | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
11:50 | Andrey Sirozh – Roman Bestaev | 2:4 (2:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
11:50 | Damian Rybak – Wojciech Gronowski | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:8,14:12,6:11,11:9) |
11:54 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:57 | Kamil Tomaszuk – Marcin Chudy | 4:1 (11:6,4:11,11:3,11:9,11:4) |
11:58 | Anton Sentyabov – Dmitry Osipov | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
12:00 | Ivan Ivanov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,16:14) |
12:03 | Aleksandr Trusov – Aleksandr Dementev | 3:4 (11:7,11:6,4:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,13:15) |
12:05 | Anton Kotov – Vitalii Murzin | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
12:05 | Sergei Khramets – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (6:11,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
12:08 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:08 | Edison Rodriguez – Edison Rodriguez | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
12:10 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Ignacio Perez Valles | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
12:10 | Alexander Shalaev – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
12:11 | Igor Khoroshko – Daniil Tretyakov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,11:13,6:11,6:11) |
12:11 | Petr Chugunov – Dmitriy Gorodkov | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,14:12) |
12:13 | Sergey Voronin – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:1 (13:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
12:20 | Piotr Sekala – Krzysztof Czurylowicz | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:20 | Igor Lysyuk – Alexander Vanagel | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
12:24 | Sergey Sidorov – Mikhail Krasnikov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:3,4:11,11:4) |
12:25 | Vladimir Bielokon – Artem Poduporin | 4:1 (11:13,14:12,14:12,11:7,11:7) |
12:25 | Sergey Filchev – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:2,10:12,13:11) |
12:25 | Vyacheslav Melnikov – Slawomir Cylwik | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
12:31 | Oleg Bozhko – Vladimir Shmelyov | 4:2 (2:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:32 | Kirill Shurapov – Piotr Michalski | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
12:34 | Vasyl Tsarov – Antonio Rosado | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,11:8,3:11,11:3,11:13) |
12:38 | Alexander Vanagel – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,11:13,9:11) |
12:40 | Alexander Chernov – Arsen Platonov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,13:15) |
12:40 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Dondok Ayurov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:41 | Nikita Belous – Alexey Dolgov | 4:3 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:6) |
12:43 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,13:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Evgeny Kishkel – Aleksandr Shchadko | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,10:12,10:12,9:11) |
12:46 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Roman Kharitonenko | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,13:11,3:11,9:11) |
12:53 | Pavel Kudryashov – Anton Fomchenko | 4:1 (11:2,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
12:55 | Mikhail Krasnikov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:1 (11:5,11:3,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
12:55 | Dmitry Osipov – Alexander Shalaev | 4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
12:57 | Pawel Brylak – Jakub Warpas | 4:2 (6:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
12:59 | Andrey Sirozh – Artem Poduporin | 4:1 (2:11,11:3,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
13:00 | Aleksander Cichocki – Marcin Kaznowski | 1:4 (7:11,13:15,8:11,11:5,3:11) |
13:00 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (15:13,12:10,12:10,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Aldar Erencenov – Artem Yakovlev | 3:4 (15:13,4:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,12:14,9:11) |
13:01 | Marcin Chudy – Vyacheslav Melnikov | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
13:03 | Eduard Mozhaev – Oleg Bozhko | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,13:11,5:11,11:5,2:11) |
13:04 | Pavel Meleshko – Alexander Chernov | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,6:11,11:3,11:9) |
13:05 | Anton Kotov – Pavel Pulnyi | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,6:11) |
13:05 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Vasyl Tsarov | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
13:07 | Damian Rybak – Piotr Michalski | 4:3 (12:14,8:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,12:14,11:9) |
13:10 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Krystian Marek | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,6:11) |
13:10 | Igor Lysyuk – Demyan Fedorov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:11 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:12 | Dmitriy Fomin – Alexey Dolgov | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
13:20 | Artem Kunashko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
13:20 | Alexander Shalaev – Anton Sentyabov | 2:4 (14:12,10:12,4:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
13:20 | Evgeny Kishkel – Artem Meleshko | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
13:20 | Sergey Sidorov – Ivan Ivanov | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,13:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:23 | Vladimir Bielokon – Roman Bestaev | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:7,12:14,8:11) |
13:30 | Vitalii Murzin – Sergey Filchev | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:6,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:31 | Slawomir Cylwik – Kamil Tomaszuk | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,1:11) |
13:34 | Arsen Platonov – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:13,11:7,14:12) |
13:35 | Antonio Rosado – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:9,13:15,8:11) |
13:39 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:42 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:44 | Igor Lyashevych – Pavel Tsybulko | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,13:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
13:45 | Kirill Taran – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 2:4 (11:2,11:8,9:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:46 | Nikita Belous – Sergey Voronin | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,14:12,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
13:53 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Shalaev | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
13:55 | Aleksander Cichocki – Krystian Marek | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,12:10,8:11,3:11) |
13:55 | Sergei Khramets – Aleksandr Shchadko | 1:4 (11:6,6:11,9:11,9:11,11:13) |
13:58 | Marat Sultanov – Sergey Yacenko | 3:4 (11:6,14:16,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
13:59 | Kirill Shurapov – Wojciech Gronowski | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,12:14,11:9,4:11) |
14:00 | Diego Jassan – Piotr Jaroszewski | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Vasily Shtundyk – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
14:03 | Andrey Sirozh – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:3,11:5) |
14:05 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
14:05 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Vasyl Tsarov | 4:2 (11:4,14:12,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
14:08 | Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov | 3:4 (12:14,11:13,6:11,11:3,11:4,13:11,4:11) |
14:12 | Edison Rodriguez – Edison Rodriguez | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,6:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
14:14 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Oleg Bozhko | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:4,5:11,13:15) |
14:15 | Artem Yakovlev – Kirill Taran | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,2:11,8:11,12:10,11:4) |
14:18 | Artem Kunashko – Pavel Tsybulko | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,6:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:20 | Dmitry Osipov – Alexander Shalaev | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,12:10,5:11,11:13,7:11) |
14:25 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Marcin Kaznowski | 4:2 (2:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:26 | Damian Rybak – Kirill Shurapov | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,10:12,11:2,12:10) |
14:30 | Dmitriy Rudov – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (14:12,11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:36 | Vitalii Koloskov – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:39 | Ignacio Perez Valles – Antonio Rosado | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
14:40 | Alexey Popov – Marat Sultanov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:40 | Igor Tyukhlov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:47 | Artem Poduporin – Roman Bestaev | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,6:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
14:50 | Pavel Eliseevich – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (11:6,2:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:50 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Aldar Erencenov | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,12:10,4:11,11:6,4:11) |
14:52 | Pavel Meleshko – Arsen Platonov | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,3:11,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
14:53 | Alexander Shalaev – Dmitry Osipov | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,10:12,8:11) |
14:55 | Igor Lyashevych – Samvel Gyurjyan | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:13,5:11) |
14:55 | Aleksander Cichocki – Krystian Lukaszewski | 1:4 (12:14,5:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Eduard Mozhaev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7,11:6) |
15:01 | Kirill Goncharov – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,10:12,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
15:05 | Diego Jassan – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,4:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:10 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Igor Tyukhlov | 3:4 (11:4,3:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
15:10 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladimir Korshkov | 2:4 (3:11,5:11,11:13,11:9,12:10,10:12) |
15:12 | Sergey Yacenko – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
15:13 | Piotr Michalski – Wojciech Gronowski | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
15:15 | Vasyl Tsarov – Ignacio Perez Valles | 2:4 (11:2,11:5,5:11,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Vladimir Bielokon – Andrey Sirozh | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:7,7:11,13:11) |
15:15 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Shalaev | 3:4 (11:4,4:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
15:20 | Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:22 | Artem Kunashko – Igor Lyashevych | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,5:11,12:10,5:11,8:11) |
15:23 | Krystian Marek – Marcin Kaznowski | 4:1 (9:11,11:2,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
15:25 | Aldar Erencenov – Kirill Taran | 2:4 (11:7,13:15,9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
15:29 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Alexander Olonov | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,2:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
15:30 | Dmitriy Rudov – Piotr Jaroszewski | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
15:38 | Vladislav Milinka – Arsen Platonov | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,13:11,9:11,3:11,11:6,13:11) |
15:39 | Artem Meleshko – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
15:39 | Kirill Shurapov – Damian Rybak | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:42 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Marat Sultanov | 4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,11:3) |
15:42 | Zijie Ye – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:44 | Enrique Perez Cabeza – Antonio Rosado | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,9:11) |
15:44 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
15:50 | Vitalii Koloskov – Igor Klochko | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:3,5:11,10:12) |
15:50 | Krystian Marek – Aleksander Cichocki | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
15:54 | Pavel Tsybulko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:5,13:15,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
15:55 | Alexander Shalaev – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (7:11,12:14,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
15:57 | Artem Yakovlev – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:57 | Roman Bestaev – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,5:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
15:59 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Oleg Bozhko | 3:4 (11:9,16:14,7:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
16:03 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Marco Salis | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,3:11,11:4,5:11) |
16:05 | Diego Jassan – Dmitriy Rudov | 4:2 (13:11,5:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,12:10) |
16:05 | Vasily Shtundyk – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:05 | Zakhar Makarov – Ivan Minin | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,6:11,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
16:07 | Anton Evstifeykin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,3:11,11:2,8:11,11:4) |
16:11 | Kirill Goncharov – Vasily Vasin | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:4,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
16:14 | Alexey Popov – Sergey Yacenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
16:17 | Marcin Kaznowski – Krystian Lukaszewski | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,11:9,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
16:19 | Vasyl Tsarov – Enrique Perez Cabeza | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
16:20 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:7) |
16:22 | Alexander Chernov – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,14:12) |
16:25 | Wojciech Gronowski – Piotr Michalski | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
16:25 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Kirill Taran | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:27 | Artem Poduporin – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:29 | Alexander Shalaev – Dmitry Osipov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:4) |
16:32 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (9:11,11:4,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
16:35 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Artem Kunashko | 1:4 (11:3,10:12,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 3:4 (11:7,11:4,11:8,6:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:39 | Alexander Olonov – Pavel Eliseevich | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:41 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Dmitry Lutovinov | 3:4 (13:15,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
16:41 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Eduard Mozhaev | 3:4 (11:13,11:8,11:5,2:11,11:3,6:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Ivan Doronin – Andrey Vasiliev | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:49 | Artem Meleshko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,10:12,10:12) |
16:50 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Michal Olejnik | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:53 | Roman Bestaev – Vladimir Bielokon | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:55 | Artem Yakovlev – Aldar Erencenov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:4,6:11) |
16:55 | Krystian Lukaszewski – Aleksander Cichocki | 4:1 (11:5,5:11,11:4,11:5,13:11) |
16:59 | Antonio Rosado – Ignacio Perez Valles | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:8) |
16:59 | Marco Salis – Zijie Ye | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:13,3:11,9:11,11:9,11:5) |
17:00 | Vladimir Korshkov – Igor Klochko | 2:4 (8:11,11:2,3:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
17:03 | Pavel Tsybulko – Igor Lyashevych | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:5,7:11,17:15) |
17:05 | Marat Sultanov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
17:06 | Wojciech Gronowski – Kirill Shurapov | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:4) |
17:07 | Pavel Eliseevich – Svyatoslav Urazov | 1:4 (3:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,10:12) |
17:08 | Arsen Platonov – Pavel Meleshko | 3:4 (8:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
17:10 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Dmitriy Rudov | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,11:9,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:10 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:1 (9:11,11:2,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
17:15 | Ivan Minin – Ivan Doronin | 4:3 (7:11,3:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:5) |
17:18 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:19 | Kirill Goncharov – Artem Meleshko | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,7:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:20 | Marcin Kaznowski – Krystian Marek | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
17:24 | Igor Tyukhlov – Vasily Shtundyk | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,4:11,2:11) |
17:27 | Anton Evstifeykin – Alexander Olonov | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
17:30 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Artem Yakovlev | 4:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
17:34 | Piotr Michalski – Damian Rybak | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,13:11,15:13) |
17:35 | Vladimir Korshkov – Alexey Zhurkevich | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:35 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Igor Lyashevych | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:3,11:8) |
17:41 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:3 (5:11,10:12,14:12,5:11,11:4,11:4,13:11) |
17:45 | Sergey Yacenko – Alexey Popov | 4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:6,11:2,6:11,11:9) |
17:47 | Alexander Chernov – Vladislav Milinka | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
17:47 | Michal Olejnik – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,9:11,4:11,14:12,11:9) |
17:50 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Diego Jassan | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:2) |
17:50 | Bulat Latipov – Artyom Rodin | 0:4 (7:11,13:15,6:11,2:11) |
17:50 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
17:53 | Vasily Vasin – Yuri Sinyavsky | 3:4 (9:11,3:11,11:9,11:8,12:14,11:5,10:12) |
17:59 | Andrey Vasiliev – Zakhar Makarov | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
18:00 | Sergey Yutsky – Sergey Gucko | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,11:8,10:12,10:12,9:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Kirill Taran – Aldar Erencenov | 4:3 (14:16,11:2,11:9,11:4,4:11,7:11,11:7) |
18:03 | Dariusz Zareba – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,12:10,5:11) |
18:05 | Igor Klochko – Vitalii Koloskov | 3:4 (1:11,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
18:07 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
18:10 | Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:4,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:4) |
18:11 | Pavel Tsybulko – Artem Kunashko | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,1:11,5:11) |
18:11 | Alexander Olonov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 3:4 (11:7,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Diego Jassan | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:9,11:4,12:14,6:11,10:12) |
18:20 | Maciej Wegorowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 2:4 (13:15,11:5,12:14,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:20 | Marat Sultanov – Alexey Popov | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
18:22 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Marco Salis | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11,11:7,11:1,11:7) |
18:26 | Victor Kiselev – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:2,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
18:33 | Aleksey Novik – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:2 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:37 | Dariusz Zareba – Krzysztof Blue | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:3,11:7) |
18:43 | Zakhar Makarov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:8,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
18:44 | Igor Klochko – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
18:45 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Artem Meleshko | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
18:46 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
18:46 | Julian Cruz – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,11:6,7:11,7:11,12:10) |
18:50 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Marcin Galazka | 4:1 (12:10,3:11,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
18:53 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (11:8,12:14,10:12,11:13,4:11) |
18:55 | Artyom Rodin – Victor Kiselev | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
18:55 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Dmitriy Rudov | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:56 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,9:11,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
18:56 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:2,12:14,10:12) |
18:59 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5,11:3) |
19:00 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Denis Medvedev | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,11:13,4:11) |
19:00 | Karol Struczewski – Mariusz Olczak | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,5:11,4:11,2:11) |
19:00 | Vasily Petrenko – Maksim Liakhov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
19:02 | Sergey Yutsky – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:04 | Krzysztof Blue – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
19:05 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:2) |
19:15 | Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:3,12:10) |
19:20 | Ji Jie Chen – Julian Cruz | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
19:22 | Denis Shpadaruk – Igor Klochko | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
19:23 | Ivan Minin – Andrey Vasiliev | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
19:25 | Evgeny Dylykov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,13:15,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
19:25 | Vasily Vasin – Kirill Goncharov | 4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:4,11:8,13:11) |
19:26 | Artyom Surin – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
19:27 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Vasily Shtundyk | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Dariusz Zareba | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
19:31 | Aleksey Novik – Sergey Gucko | 2:4 (15:13,13:11,9:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:32 | Zijie Ye – Marco Salis | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
19:32 | Michal Olejnik – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
19:32 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
19:48 | Vasily Petrenko – Igor Klochko | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
19:50 | Karol Struczewski – Marcin Galazka | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:50 | Artur Slomka – Pawel Piszczatowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,14:12,7:11,11:4) |
19:50 | Nikolay Slastihin – Artem Yakovlev | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
19:52 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
19:57 | Krzysztof Blue – Dariusz Zareba | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,3:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
19:59 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,13:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
19:59 | Marco Salis – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Vladislav Bushkov – Efim Efimov | 4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:5,13:11) |
20:01 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Yuri Fedortsov | 4:2 (10:12,17:15,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
20:03 | Maciej Wegorowski – Michal Olejnik | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,10:12,11:3,11:7,11:8) |
20:04 | Ivan Doronin – Zakhar Makarov | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:06 | Bulat Latipov – Victor Kiselev | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,12:14,11:3,11:6) |
20:07 | Denis Medvedev – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,19:17,11:9,7:11,14:12) |
20:09 | Sergey Yutsky – Aleksey Novik | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
20:10 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Vladimir Yusupov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
20:13 | Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:14 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mariusz Olczak | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
20:14 | Karol Struczewski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9,2:11,11:5) |
20:20 | Dominik Maciag – Mateusz Repke | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:13) |
20:21 | Maxim Schinov – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:23 | Chen Ji Min – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,14:12,11:9,11:9) |
20:24 | Daniil Rozhkov – Evgeniy Petrov | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,4:11,11:6,13:11,8:11) |
20:24 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:6,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
20:25 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Krzysztof Blue | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
20:31 | Yuri Sinyavsky – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (10:12,11:6,4:11,3:11,10:12) |
20:32 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Mateusz Kukkuk | 2:4 (15:13,11:8,9:11,10:12,12:14,10:12) |
20:35 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergey Gucko | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,7:11,13:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:37 | Andrey Vasiliev – Ivan Minin | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:39 | Artyom Rodin – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:2,7:11,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
20:40 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Oleg Zahozhii | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
20:48 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Evgeniy Elizarov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
20:50 | Efim Efimov – Egor Ananiev | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:2,8:11,8:11) |
20:52 | Vasily Petrenko – Denis Shpadaruk | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
20:56 | Efim Efimov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,16:14,12:10) |
20:58 | Ji Jie Chen – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,11:3,6:11) |
21:00 | Denis Voinov – Robert Niewiadomski | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,7:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Stanislav Kotikov | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:00 | Artur Slomka – Mateusz Repke | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,13:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Vagapov – Vladislav Kovalev | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,16:14,9:11,11:1,7:11) |
21:03 | Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
21:04 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,13:11) |
21:07 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Michal Olejnik | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:0,11:3) |
21:07 | Dariusz Zareba – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,2:11,11:9,3:11) |
21:08 | Marcin Galazka – Mariusz Olczak | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,5:11,12:10,2:11) |
21:13 | Zakhar Makarov – Andrey Vasiliev | 2:4 (7:11,11:2,5:11,4:11,12:10,4:11) |
21:15 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergey Yutsky | 3:4 (8:11,13:15,11:7,12:10,3:11,12:10,6:11) |
21:17 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
21:22 | Evgeniy Petrov – Vladislav Bushkov | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:5,2:11,7:11,3:11) |
21:23 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Maciej Wegorowski | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,3:11,11:8,10:12) |
21:25 | Artyom Rodin – Bulat Latipov | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,4:11,11:9,10:12,11:4) |
21:25 | Julian Cruz – Chen Ji Min | 2:4 (11:2,8:11,11:7,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
21:28 | Denis Khvesenya – Kirill Metlushko | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
21:29 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Evgeny Dylykov | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,13:11) |
21:30 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:3,12:10) |
21:32 | Igor Klochko – Maksim Liakhov | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,4:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
21:32 | Roman Shepelev – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
21:33 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Karol Struczewski | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:34 | Vladimir Yusupov – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:35 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Yuri Fedortsov | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,2:11) |
21:37 | Mikhail Naumov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:3 (11:13,10:12,11:9,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
21:38 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Krystian Spilaszek | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,5:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
21:38 | Dominik Maciag – Pawel Piszczatowski | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,11:9,9:11,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
21:44 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:5,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:50 | Sergey Gucko – Aleksey Novik | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,11:7,11:3,10:12,11:1) |
21:50 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Ji Jie Chen | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
21:51 | Ivan Doronin – Ivan Minin | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
21:52 | Vladislav Bushkov – Daniil Rozhkov | 4:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,10:12,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
22:00 | Denis Medvedev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Egor Ananiev – Roman Shepelev | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
22:04 | Mariusz Olczak – Marcin Galazka | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
22:05 | Artyom Surin – Victor Kiselev | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
22:05 | Nikolay Slastihin – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
22:10 | Denis Voinov – Krystian Spilaszek | 1:4 (11:2,6:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:12 | Vladislav Kovalev – Mikhail Naumov | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
22:13 | Maksim Liakhov – Vasily Petrenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
22:14 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:2,11:7) |
22:16 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Julian Cruz | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:17 | Artur Slomka – Dominik Maciag | 2:4 (4:11,2:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
22:21 | Evgeny Dylykov – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:9,10:12,12:10) |
22:23 | Denis Khvesenya – Stanislav Kotikov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
22:24 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Aleksey Novik | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,11:7,6:11,10:12,8:11,13:11) |
22:29 | Marcin Galazka – Karol Struczewski | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:13,11:8,11:4) |
22:32 | Maxim Schinov – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (14:12,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
22:33 | Efim Efimov – Evgeniy Petrov | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:35 | Aleksei Sklemin – Efim Efimov | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:6,10:12,11:4,7:11) |
22:35 | Oleg Zahozhii – Yuri Fedortsov | 4:3 (5:11,14:16,15:13,11:3,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
22:39 | Victor Kiselev – Bulat Latipov | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
22:40 | Igor Klochko – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:1 (11:6,15:13,14:12,3:11,11:9) |
22:40 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Robert Niewiadomski | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,3:11,11:6,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
22:42 | Artem Yakovlev – Vladimir Yusupov | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,11:7,3:11,11:4,9:11,11:3) |
22:46 | Mateusz Repke – Pawel Piszczatowski | 3:4 (11:6,12:14,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:50 | Egor Dolinsky – Andrey Vagapov | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
22:53 | Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min | 4:3 (2:11,11:7,11:8,13:15,15:13,10:12,11:7) |
22:55 | Daniil Rozhkov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:7,11:7) |
22:55 | Dmitry Rublevsky – Denis Khvesenya | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:59 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:1 (11:9,11:1,10:12,11:2,11:6) |
22:59 | Artyom Surin – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,2:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
23:00 | Efim Efimov – Roman Shepelev | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:8,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:02 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
23:05 | Sergey Gucko – Sergey Yutsky | 3:4 (11:9,2:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
23:08 | Mariusz Olczak – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
23:10 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Vladislav Misyukevich | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
23:12 | Andrey Vagapov – Mikhail Naumov | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,13:11,8:11,11:13,11:13,9:11) |
23:13 | Denis Shpadaruk – Vasily Petrenko | 4:3 (16:14,10:12,11:5,11:13,12:14,11:3,11:9) |
23:15 | Evgeniy Petrov – Efim Efimov | 3:4 (11:13,11:6,6:11,15:13,6:11,11:4,8:11) |
23:23 | Denis Voinov – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,4:11,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
23:23 | Kirill Metlushko – Stanislav Kotikov | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
23:24 | Mateusz Repke – Artur Slomka | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
23:28 | Artem Yakovlev – Nikolay Slastihin | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:29 | Oleg Shilo – Maxim Schinov | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,2:11,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
23:35 | Egor Ananiev – Aleksei Sklemin | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,2:11,7:11) |
23:36 | Yuri Fedortsov – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
23:45 | Pawel Piszczatowski – Dominik Maciag | 4:3 (3:11,6:11,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
23:48 | Vladimir Yusupov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5,14:12) |
23:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Denis Medvedev | 3:4 (11:13,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:4,11:4,7:11) |
23:53 | Roman Shepelev – Egor Ananiev | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,9:11) |
23:53 | Vladislav Kovalev – Egor Dolinsky | 4:1 (8:11,13:11,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
23:55 | Oleg Zahozhii – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:4,11:2) |
23:57 | Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,9:11,11:5,11:2,4:11,5:11) |
23:57 | Vladislav Bushkov – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:3 (10:12,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
23:59 | Denis Khvesenya – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Sergey Lopatin | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:9) |
00:00 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 1:3 (7:11,14:12,6:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Dmitriy Balakin – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Vladislav Chahur | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
00:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:00 | Pavel Semenov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
01:00 | Nikita Lyfenko – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (13:15,11:13,11:2,9:11) |
01:15 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Nikita Mareev | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Vladislav Chahur – Sergey Lopatin | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:4) |
01:45 | Nikita Bespalov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Dmitriy Balakin – Sergey Myagkov | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:3,8:11) |
02:00 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Dmitrii Lialichev – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Nikita Mareev – Pavel Semenov | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
02:30 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 3:2 (11:6,13:11,4:11,7:11,12:10) |
02:45 | Sergey Lopatin – Nikita Lyfenko | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:3) |
03:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Vladislav Chahur | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
03:15 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Nikita Bespalov | 3:0 (11:3,11:5,11:6) |
03:15 | Nikita Mareev – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
03:30 | Sergey Lopatin – Dmitrii Lialichev | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,9:11) |
03:45 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,13:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Nikita Bespalov – Vjacheslav Chernov | 1:3 (11:4,4:11,4:11,6:11) |
04:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Pavel Semenov | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
04:00 | Vladislav Chahur – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
04:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
04:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
04:45 | Pavel Semenov – Nikita Mareev | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,12:14) |
05:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Dmitrii Lialichev | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,11:8) |
07:15 | Sergey Konstantinov – Roman Homenko | 2:3 (5:11,11:4,9:11,11:3,7:11) |
07:30 | Ilya Konashkov – Fedor Chernoskulov | 1:3 (11:7,12:14,10:12,12:14) |
07:30 | Alexandr Kozlov – Aleksandr Gricenko | 3:0 (11:2,13:11,11:6) |
07:45 | Ivan Stepanov – Vladimir Selkin | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,13:11) |
08:00 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
08:00 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
08:15 | Roman Homenko – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8) |
08:15 | Andrei Molodykh – Evgeniy Grishaev | 2:3 (2:11,9:11,12:10,11:8,9:11) |
08:15 | Anton Sokolov – Andrey Borisov | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,11:9,11:13) |
08:30 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Dmitry Evlakhin | 0:3 (1:11,6:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Vladimir Selkin – Anton Sokolov | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5) |
08:45 | Fedor Chernoskulov – Andrei Molodykh | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:7) |
09:00 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Sergey Konstantinov | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
09:05 | Evgeniy Grishaev – Ilya Konashkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
09:15 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Alexandr Kozlov | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,12:14) |
09:15 | Andrey Borisov – Ivan Stepanov | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Sergey Konstantinov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:2 (19:17,10:12,11:4,7:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Ilya Konashkov – Andrei Molodykh | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Alexandr Kozlov – Dmitry Evlakhin | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:45 | Ivan Stepanov – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
10:00 | Roman Homenko – Kirill Vasilevsky | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:15 | Aleksandr Gricenko – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:1 (12:14,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
10:15 | Fedor Chernoskulov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,5:11,11:9,14:12) |
10:15 | Vladimir Selkin – Andrey Borisov | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Sergey Konstantinov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
10:45 | Dmitry Evlakhin – Aleksandr Gricenko | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,11:5,4:11,10:12) |
10:45 | Vladimir Selkin – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
10:45 | Andrei Molodykh – Ilya Konashkov | 0:3 (4:11,1:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Roman Homenko – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Alexandr Kozlov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,3:11) |
11:15 | Fedor Chernoskulov – Evgeniy Grishaev | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
11:15 | Ivan Stepanov – Andrey Borisov | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:30 | Roman Atonov – Vladimir Beliakov | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,2:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Oleg Pronin – Andrey Matonin | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Anton Vashkov – Oleg Kutuzov | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:45 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Andrey Zolotov | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Pavel Fursov – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6) |
12:00 | Egor Markelov – Denis Lebedev | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
12:05 | Sergey Puzyrev – Ilya Novikov | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,11:13,8:11) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Maxim Smyshnikov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Kirill Serov – Timur Molchanov | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
12:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Maksim Lomakin | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,12:14) |
12:30 | Andrey Matonin – Pavel Fursov | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Vladimir Beliakov – Sergey Puzyrev | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,11:8) |
12:45 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Oleg Pronin | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
12:45 | Oleg Kutuzov – Kirill Serov | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
12:45 | Andrey Zolotov – Alik Girevenkov | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Denis Lebedev – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Egor Markelov | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,12:14,17:19,11:9) |
13:15 | Maksim Lomakin – Viacheslav Seleznev | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
13:15 | Ilya Novikov – Roman Atonov | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Timur Molchanov – Anton Vashkov | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
13:30 | Oleg Pronin – Pavel Fursov | 2:3 (11:8,12:10,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:30 | Anton Vashkov – Kirill Serov | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:7,13:11) |
13:45 | Roman Atonov – Sergey Puzyrev | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
13:45 | Andrey Matonin – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:2 (11:6,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
14:00 | Viacheslav Seleznev – Alik Girevenkov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Timur Molchanov | 1:3 (2:11,4:11,11:8,6:11) |
14:00 | Egor Markelov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
14:05 | Vladimir Beliakov – Ilya Novikov | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:15 | Andrey Zolotov – Maksim Lomakin | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
14:30 | Denis Lebedev – Maxim Smyshnikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:8) |
14:30 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Andrey Matonin | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Anton Vashkov – Kirill Serov | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Vladimir Beliakov – Sergey Puzyrev | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
14:45 | Egor Markelov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Alik Girevenkov – Viacheslav Seleznev | 2:3 (8:11,13:15,11:6,11:6,3:11) |
15:00 | Pavel Fursov – Oleg Pronin | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
15:00 | Timur Molchanov – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,15:17) |
15:15 | Ilya Novikov – Roman Atonov | 3:1 (11:6,11:3,10:12,11:5) |
15:15 | Andrey Zolotov – Maksim Lomakin | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
15:15 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Oleg Manuylov | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Denis Lebedev – Maxim Smyshnikov | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:30 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Mikhail Andrusenko | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Alik Girevenkov – Evgeny Kupryakov | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Alexander Karyukhin – Gennady Karpovkin | 3:1 (15:17,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
15:45 | Andrey Matonin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
16:00 | Sergey Lanin – Yuri Khapersky | 3:2 (8:11,11:3,7:11,11:2,11:8) |
16:00 | Egor Karabanov – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Merezhko – Vladislav Fedorov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Mikhail Smirnov – Mikhail Cheklin | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:15 | Oleg Manuylov – Alexander Karyukhin | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:7,8:11) |
16:15 | Eduard Golovachev – Oleg Soldusov | 3:1 (14:12,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:30 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
16:30 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Aleksandr Merezhko | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
16:45 | Andrey Zabrodin – Eduard Golovachev | 3:0 (11:9,16:14,11:9) |
16:45 | Gennady Karpovkin – Mikhail Nurmukhamedov | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,10:12,6:11) |
17:00 | Yuri Khapersky – Mikhail Smirnov | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Andrusenko – Egor Karabanov | 1:3 (6:11,15:13,12:14,9:11) |
17:15 | Oleg Soldusov – Andrey Matonin | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Vladislav Fedorov – Alik Girevenkov | 2:3 (11:3,14:12,9:11,2:11,2:11) |
17:15 | Mikhail Cheklin – Sergey Lanin | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:3) |
17:15 | Mikhail Nurmukhamedov – Alexander Karyukhin | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,12:14) |
17:45 | Alik Girevenkov – Aleksandr Merezhko | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:7) |
17:45 | Egor Karabanov – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:45 | Andrey Matonin – Eduard Golovachev | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
17:45 | Sergey Lanin – Mikhail Smirnov | 1:3 (14:16,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
18:00 | Oleg Manuylov – Gennady Karpovkin | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Dmitry Petrochenko – Mikhail Andrusenko | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
18:00 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Vladislav Fedorov | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
18:15 | Yuri Khapersky – Mikhail Cheklin | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Gennady Karpovkin – Oleg Manuylov | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Oleg Soldusov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:1) |
18:30 | Mikhail Andrusenko – Dmitry Petrochenko | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:45 | Yuri Khapersky – Sergey Lanin | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,11:13) |
18:45 | Alik Girevenkov – Aleksandr Merezhko | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
18:45 | Eduard Golovachev – Oleg Soldusov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12) |
19:00 | Evgeny Kupryakov – Vladislav Fedorov | 3:1 (4:11,11:3,11:8,11:5) |
19:00 | Egor Karabanov – Dmitry Petrochenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6) |
19:00 | Alexander Karyukhin – Mikhail Nurmukhamedov | 3:1 (11:9,15:13,8:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Andrey Matonin – Andrey Zabrodin | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Mikhail Smirnov – Mikhail Cheklin | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
19:15 | Rostislav Salkin – Alexander Monakov | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,6:11,11:4) |
19:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
19:45 | Evgeny Kharchenko – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,14:12) |
19:45 | Roman Zelensky – Nikita Mareev | 3:2 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:2) |
19:50 | Semyon Korolev – Igor Petrushin | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Andrey Borisov | 3:0 (11:9,11:1,14:12) |
20:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Ivan Moshkov | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Anton Sokolov – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
20:15 | Dmitry Surkin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
20:20 | Alexander Monakov – Semyon Korolev | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,17:15,11:7,8:11) |
20:30 | Igor Zemit – Artem Troshkin | 1:3 (9:11,3:11,12:10,6:11) |
20:30 | Yuriy Merkushin – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
20:45 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Anton Sokolov | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Nikita Mareev – Dmitry Surkin | 3:2 (3:11,11:6,8:11,11:3,11:6) |
20:45 | Andrey Borisov – Igor Zemit | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Ivan Moshkov – Evgeny Kharchenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
21:00 | Igor Petrushin – Rostislav Salkin | 3:2 (9:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
21:15 | Artem Troshkin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:1 (2:11,12:10,11:3,12:10) |
21:15 | Evgeny Anisimov – Sergey Kuzmin | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10) |
21:15 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Roman Zelensky | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:1,9:11,5:11) |
21:20 | Rostislav Salkin – Semyon Korolev | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,14:12,7:11) |
21:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Anton Sokolov | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:45 | Evgeny Kharchenko – Dmitry Kutenkov | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 | Alexander Monakov – Igor Petrushin | 3:2 (4:11,8:11,11:1,12:10,11:7) |
22:00 | Roman Zelensky – Dmitry Surkin | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Vladimir Vologzhanin – Igor Zemit | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:15 | Andrey Borisov – Artem Troshkin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:15 | Yuriy Merkushin – Ivan Moshkov | 2:3 (13:15,11:6,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Evgeny Anisimov | 2:3 (12:14,11:8,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Nikita Mareev – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:1 (11:0,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
22:30 | Rostislav Salkin – Alexander Monakov | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
22:45 | Andrey Borisov – Igor Zemit | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Yuriy Merkushin – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,7:11,11:6) |
22:45 | Igor Petrushin – Semyon Korolev | 3:0 (13:11,11:0,11:7) |
22:45 | Dmitry Surkin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,8:11) |
23:00 | Sergey Kuzmin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:2 (5:11,11:3,10:12,14:12,11:9) |
23:15 | Ivan Moshkov – Evgeny Kharchenko | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:3,5:11) |
23:15 | Roman Zelensky – Nikita Mareev | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
23:15 | Artem Troshkin – Vladimir Vologzhanin | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
23:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Anton Sokolov | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
23:35 | Alexey Innazarov – Alexander Serebrennikov | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,3:11,8:11,11:7) |
23:45 | Nikita Mareev – Vasily Obukhov | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (7:11,11:2,11:6,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
00:10 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
00:40 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,0:11,11:9,11:4) |
00:55 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (11:8,11:5,11:9,6:11,4:11,9:11,11:5) |
01:15 | Xu Xin – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,15:13,11:8) |
01:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:6,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:5,2:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (11:6,11:13,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:4) |
02:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,1:11,9:11) |
02:55 | Zhendong Fan – Jon Persson | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
03:10 | Ma Long – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (11:7,12:10,11:9,8:11,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
03:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
04:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,14:12,11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:13,4:11,11:3,7:11,13:11,11:7,10:12) |
04:55 | Liam Pitchford – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,2:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
05:25 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,10:12,13:11,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
05:35 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 2:4 (12:14,10:12,11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
06:20 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
06:30 | Xu Xin – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (6:11,1:11,10:12,7:11) |
07:05 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:8,4:11,14:12) |
07:20 | Jon Persson – Jon Persson | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,9:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
08:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,7:11,8:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:15 | Zhendong Fan – Xu Xin | 4:1 (4:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:45 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,14:16) |
09:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:35 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,10:12,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
09:45 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
10:15 | Liam Pitchford – Jon Persson | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:25 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,12:14,11:8,7:11) |
10:55 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:13,11:3,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
11:10 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:4,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
11:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:6,6:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:10 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
12:45 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:13,13:11) |
13:20 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
13:55 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (7:11,11:4,3:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:6,13:15,11:13,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
14:40 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 4:1 (2:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
15:10 | Xu Xin – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,14:12,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
15:25 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,11:13,0:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Jon Persson – Xu Xin | 4:3 (14:12,3:11,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
16:15 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
17:05 | Xu Xin – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:3,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
17:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:9,8:11) |
17:50 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
18:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,6:11,11:13,11:7,11:4,7:11) |
19:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:50 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
20:05 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,3:11,21:19,8:11,5:11,11:7) |
20:35 | Xu Xin – Xu Xin | 4:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11,12:10,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
21:00 | Liam Pitchford – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
21:25 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:9,11:5) |
21:50 | Kanak Jha – Xu Xin | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
22:10 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
22:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (10:12,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:2,11:9) |
22:55 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:5,12:10,13:11) |
23:35 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
23:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Martin Topol | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,3:11) |
00:25 | Jan Hendrych – Dominik Pasek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
00:45 | Adam Martin Rek – Dominik Pasek | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:7) |
00:45 | Martin Boltik – Pavel Cibik | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,4:11,11:5,7:11) |
01:15 | Milos Frydl – Jan Hendrych | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
09:15 | Jonas Kulveit – David Mutl | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
09:50 | Roman Pokorny – Marek Kulisek | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
09:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (5:11,11:2,11:2,11:7) |
10:20 | Jonas Kulveit – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (5:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
10:25 | Jan Hrncir – Petr Vanek | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
10:50 | David Mutl – Roman Pokorny | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:8,7:11) |
10:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Petr Vanek | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
11:20 | Jonas Kulveit – Roman Pokorny | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:25 | Jan Spiegel – Jan Hrncir | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
11:50 | Marek Kulisek – David Mutl | 3:2 (6:11,6:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
11:55 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Hrncir | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,12:14,8:11) |
12:15 | Jonas Kulveit – David Mutl | 1:3 (12:10,12:14,6:11,10:12) |
12:25 | Petr Vanek – Jan Spiegel | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Roman Pokorny – Marek Kulisek | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,12:10,7:11,11:1) |
13:00 | Jan Spiegel – Petr Vanek | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:20 | Tomas Krejci – Vladimir Libovicky | 2:3 (4:11,8:11,14:12,12:10,3:11) |
13:30 | Jan Hrncir – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (10:12,11:2,13:15,15:17) |
13:50 | Vojtech Leska – Marek Teiml | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:55 | Petr Priscak – Radek Muller | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
14:20 | Tomas Krejci – Marek Teiml | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,3:11,11:5) |
14:25 | Tomas Krejci – Roman Pokorny | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,3:11,11:4,7:11) |
14:45 | Vladimir Libovicky – Vojtech Leska | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
14:55 | Petr Priscak – Roman Pokorny | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,14:12) |
15:15 | Radek Muller – Tomas Krejci | 3:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
15:20 | Tomas Krejci – Vojtech Leska | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,3:11) |
15:45 | Petr Priscak – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,3:11,9:11) |
15:50 | Marek Teiml – Vladimir Libovicky | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,11:8,15:13,14:12) |
16:25 | Roman Pokorny – Radek Muller | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,9:11,11:3,11:2) |
16:30 | Vladimir Libovicky – Tomas Krejci | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,13:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Radek Muller – Tomas Krejci | 3:2 (11:5,3:11,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Marek Teiml – Vojtech Leska | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:20 | Richard Marsik – Frantisek Balcar | 1:3 (8:11,14:12,13:15,8:11) |
17:40 | Petr Priscak – Roman Pokorny | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
17:55 | Adam Kosacky – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
18:20 | Richard Marsik – Adam Khalaila | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,9:11) |
18:25 | Adam Martin Rek – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
18:50 | Frantisek Balcar – Daniel Vojna | 3:2 (7:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,12:10) |
19:20 | Richard Marsik – Daniel Vojna | 2:3 (5:11,9:11,11:3,11:7,8:11) |
19:25 | Vojtech Koutnik – Adam Martin Rek | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
19:50 | Adam Khalaila – Frantisek Balcar | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
19:55 | Adam Kosacky – Adam Martin Rek | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,4:11) |
20:25 | Zdenek Zahradka – Vojtech Koutnik | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,8:11) |
20:30 | Adam Khalaila – Richard Marsik | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,11:4,2:11) |
21:00 | Frantisek Balcar – Daniel Vojna | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Zdenek Zahradka – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
21:20 | Jachym Sebl – Dominik Lafek | 3:2 (8:11,3:11,12:10,11:5,11:7) |
21:30 | Adam Martin Rek – Adam Kosacky | 3:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
21:50 | Martin Plihal – Zdenek Dusek | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:7) |
21:55 | Petr Dvorak – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (11:13,3:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
22:20 | Jachym Sebl – Zdenek Dusek | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
22:25 | Martin Stusek – David Jicha | 1:3 (11:13,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
22:45 | Petr Dvorak – David Jicha | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
22:50 | Dominik Lafek – Martin Plihal | 3:0 (14:12,11:7,11:8) |
23:20 | Jachym Sebl – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
23:25 | Tomas Vorisek – Martin Stusek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
23:45 | Petr Dvorak – Martin Stusek | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:13) |
23:50 | Zdenek Dusek – Dominik Lafek | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:7,1:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Vladimir Lodigin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:5,13:11,11:8,5:11,11:6) |
00:25 | Ike Safaryan – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,14:16) |
01:00 | Sergey Dema – Igor Ovcharenko | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
01:00 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
01:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Nikita Gubanov | 3:4 (14:12,11:8,11:6,5:11,6:11,3:11,7:11) |
01:45 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Ike Safaryan | 4:3 (11:6,10:12,11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Igor Zaitsev | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
02:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Anton Olhovoi | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
02:40 | Daniil Poltev – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
02:40 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
02:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:6) |
03:20 | Darion Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
03:20 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Daniil Poltev | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,6:11,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
03:30 | Ike Safaryan – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
04:10 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
04:10 | Igor Zaitsev – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
04:10 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,12:10,12:10,15:13) |
05:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:3 (12:10,9:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,6:11,12:10) |
05:10 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Daniel Gruzdov | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
05:30 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Anton Olhovoi | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
05:45 | Daniil Poltev – Igor Zaitsev | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
05:50 | Alexander Ivanenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,14:12,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
06:09 | Konstantin Pushkar – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (10:12,15:13,12:10,11:8,4:11,14:12) |
06:20 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,3:11,11:6,11:6,7:11) |
06:20 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Igor Zaitsev | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
06:30 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
06:55 | Daniil Poltev – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
07:05 | Daniel Gruzdov – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
07:55 | Eduard Prokhasko – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
08:10 | Alexey Shilo – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (13:11,5:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
08:10 | Andrey Rekhtin – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,8:11,13:11,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
08:35 | Alexander Ivanenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:4,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
08:45 | Dmitriy Masliy – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:2 (15:13,11:9,4:11,11:7,5:11,12:10) |
08:55 | Sergey Dema – Anton Orbakas | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,12:10,5:11,11:6) |
09:20 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Eduard Prokhasko | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
09:30 | Alexey Shilo – Dmitriy Masliy | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:30 | Andrey Rekhtin – Sergey Dema | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
10:00 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitry Zhivotov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
10:05 | Daniel Gruzdov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,10:12,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
10:10 | Igor Ovcharenko – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Alexey Shilo | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
10:45 | Anton Orbakas – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:3 (11:5,18:16,7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Pavel Mitin – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Dmitriy Masliy – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,10:12,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
11:30 | Sergey Dema – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
11:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Igor Zaitsev | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11,14:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Igor Ovcharenko – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Alexey Shilo | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
12:30 | Pavel Mitin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:55 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:55 | Anton Orbakas – Sergey Dema | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,12:14,8:11,12:10,11:9,14:12) |
13:05 | Dmitriy Aleshkin – Igor Zaitsev | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,9:11,8:11,15:13,14:12) |
13:50 | Igor Zaitsev – Pavel Mitin | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
14:10 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:7,21:23,11:9,7:11,2:11,5:11) |
14:10 | Danil Pylnik – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 1:4 (14:12,5:11,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
14:28 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Anton Olhovoi | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
15:20 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Pavel Mitin | 4:2 (17:15,11:9,11:9,6:11,9:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
15:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,12:10,6:11) |
16:10 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmitriy Aleshkin | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:20 | Darion Gruzdov – Anton Olhovoi | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,11:13,5:11,9:11,11:2,9:11) |
16:20 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Daniil Poltev | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Daniil Poltev – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,2:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
17:02 | Anton Olhovoi – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 1:4 (11:7,4:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
17:10 | Stanislav Pavlina – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
17:40 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Darion Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:4,11:5,14:12,2:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:50 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
17:50 | Denis Bahtin – Boris Smirnov | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,12:10,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
18:30 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Anton Olhovoi | 2:4 (9:11,11:4,8:11,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Stanislav Pavlina – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
18:40 | Daniil Poltev – Dmitry Zhivotov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Danil Pylnik | 2:4 (7:11,12:14,10:12,11:4,11:4,7:11) |
19:10 | Darion Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,9:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Boris Smirnov – Boris Smirnov | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:4) |
20:10 | Boris Smirnov – Stanislav Pavlina | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:6,10:12,12:10,11:7) |
20:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:2 (4:11,11:4,12:10,9:11,11:7,13:11) |
20:10 | Oleg Tretyakov – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
20:45 | Igor Zaitsev – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:1 (11:3,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
20:45 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,10:12,11:13,11:6,11:7) |
20:50 | Denis Bahtin – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,4:11,5:11,11:9,12:14) |
21:25 | Oleg Tretyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:25 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Igor Zaitsev | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
21:30 | Stanislav Pavlina – Boris Smirnov | 4:2 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
22:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,11:5,11:8,13:11,5:11,11:6) |
22:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,11:13,14:16,9:11) |
22:10 | Boris Smirnov – Denis Bahtin | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Dmitry Polyakov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:2 (15:13,11:8,4:11,11:13,11:7,11:4) |
22:50 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
23:30 | Konstantin Ivanov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:3,12:10,11:7,4:11,3:11,11:8) |
23:30 | Grigory Sludenko – Leonid Pankov | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:13,11:4) |
23:30 | Igor Zaitsev – Dmitriy Masliy | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,17:15,12:14,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Iryna Bric – Laura Lisman | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
01:00 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Iryna Bric | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:9,12:14,13:11,10:12,3:11) |
01:50 | Laura Lisman – Alena Ohremyuk | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
02:25 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Laura Lisman | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
03:00 | Alena Ohremyuk – Iryna Bric | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
04:10 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
04:50 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,12:14) |
05:30 | Elena Ivanova V – Oksana Sorbalo | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,11:5,6:11) |
06:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
07:55 | Oksana Sorbalo – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (10:12,11:7,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
08:30 | Valeria Drobitkova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:8,13:11) |
09:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Anna Sashkova – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Anna Lodygina – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
11:30 | Oksana Sorbalo – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Anna Lodygina – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
13:40 | Anna Sashkova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,10:12,4:11,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Sashkova | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
14:55 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Irina Naumova – Laura Lisman | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
16:50 | Alena Ohremyuk – Neonila Popova | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
17:30 | Irina Naumova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:2 (8:11,10:12,11:3,11:3,12:10,11:5) |
18:15 | Laura Lisman – Neonila Popova | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Neonila Popova – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
19:35 | Alena Ohremyuk – Laura Lisman | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,12:14,11:9,11:9,10:12) |
20:25 | Neonila Popova – Laura Lisman | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
20:55 | Alena Ohremyuk – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (5:11,11:4,10:12,11:13,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
22:00 | Liubov Tikhonova – Irina Naumova | 4:2 (13:15,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
22:45 | Neonila Popova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
23:30 | Alena Ohremyuk – Irina Naumova | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Dominik Horak – Pavel Fencl | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
01:00 | Stepan Rejent – Matej Mezera | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
15:45 | Jiri Fafek – Ondrej Malecek | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Petr Provaznik | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Petr Janostik | 1:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:45 | Petr Provaznik – Adam Sochor | 3:0 (11:5,15:13,11:5) |
21:15 | Jan Krames Sr – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (13:11,14:12,6:11,11:13,5:11) |
21:45 | Josef Chalupa – Milan Obertik | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Jan Krames Sr – Milan Obertik | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,5:11,13:11,13:11) |
22:45 | Josef Chalupa – Miloslav Ullman | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:5) |
23:15 | Jan Krames Sr – Josef Chalupa | 2:3 (15:13,7:11,11:6,8:11,12:14) |
23:45 | Milan Obertik – Miloslav Ullman | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:45 | Artyom Kolesnev – Fedor Zhogal | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
08:15 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Andrei Bairakov | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Fedor Zhogal – Vladimir Siniavskii | 3:0 (17:15,11:8,11:9) |
09:15 | Andrei Bairakov – Artyom Kolesnev | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:4) |
09:45 | Artyom Kolesnev – Vladimir Siniavskii | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
10:15 | Fedor Zhogal – Andrei Bairakov | 0:3 (11:13,4:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Vladimir Siniavskii – Artyom Kolesnev | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,14:16,2:11) |
11:15 | Andrei Bairakov – Fedor Zhogal | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:2) |
12:00 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Alexey Kuchuk | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:5) |
12:30 | Evgenii Kozich – Evgenii Mutianko | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Alexey Kuchuk – Evgenii Kozich | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,4:11) |
13:30 | Evgenii Mutianko – Sergei Lysakovskii | 2:3 (11:8,11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Evgenii Kozich | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:30 | Alexey Kuchuk – Evgenii Mutianko | 0:3 (1:11,2:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Evgenii Kozich – Alexey Kuchuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:7) |
15:15 | Sergei Lysakovskii – Evgenii Mutianko | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Andrey Chernoy – Andrey Pontus | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Aleksei Kulagin – Vadim Beloded | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:45 | Andrey Pontus – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:6) |
17:15 | Vadim Beloded – Andrey Chernoy | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Andrey Chernoy – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,14:12) |
18:15 | Andrey Pontus – Vadim Beloded | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Andrey Pontus – Aleksei Kulagin | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,13:11) |
19:15 | Andrey Chernoy – Vadim Beloded | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,13:15) |
19:45 | Vladimir Koshel – Vadim Nekhvedovich | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,7:11,2:11) |
20:15 | Sergey Sapega – Victor Kamenshchikov | 3:1 (11:4,7:11,13:11,12:10) |
20:50 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Sergey Sapega | 3:2 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
21:30 | Victor Kamenshchikov – Vladimir Koshel | 1:3 (11:8,2:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Vladimir Koshel – Sergey Sapega | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:3) |
22:15 | Vadim Nekhvedovich – Vladimir Koshel | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Mart Luuk – Oskar Pukk | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
09:15 | Toomas Libene – Maxim Vuhka | 3:2 (9:11,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Mart Luuk – Maxim Vuhka | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Oskar Pukk – Toomas Libene | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,11:13) |
10:45 | Mart Luuk – Toomas Libene | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Maxim Vuhka – Oskar Pukk | 3:2 (11:3,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10) |
12:00 | Mart Luuk – Oskar Pukk | 3:0 (11:2,12:10,11:8) |
12:15 | Toomas Libene – Maxim Vuhka | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Francisco Cascales – Juan Cayuela | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,9:11) |
09:30 | Guillermo Sanchez – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:00 | Francisco Cascales – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,12:10,15:13) |
10:30 | Juan Cayuela – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
11:00 | Francisco Cascales – Guillermo Sanchez | 3:1 (14:12,5:11,11:4,11:8) |
11:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Juan Cayuela | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:5) |
12:15 | Guillermo Sanchez – Pedro J. Rocamora | 1:3 (11:5,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Juan Cayuela – Francisco Cascales | 3:2 (12:14,11:5,6:11,11:7,12:10) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Maria Vinogradova – Regina Kim | 3:4 (6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:6,14:12,9:11) |
10:42 | Regina Kim – Darya Semenova | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,11:4,11:9,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
11:28 | Regina Kim – Regina Kim | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
12:00 | Darya Semenova – Maria Vinogradova | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,15:13,11:8) |
12:30 | Maria Vinogradova – Regina Kim | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:09 | Regina Kim – Darya Semenova | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,12:10,11:2,6:11,9:11) |
13:50 | Regina Kim – Maria Vinogradova | 4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
14:00 | Volha Lazarkova – Yulia Bakhareva | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
14:20 | Darya Semenova – Regina Kim | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:38 | Lada Terehova – Anna Danilova | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,11:3,6:11,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
14:44 | Maria Vinogradova – Darya Semenova | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:4,15:17,14:12) |
14:50 | Maya Burova – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,3:11,13:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Aleksandra Falarz – Paulina Knyszewska | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,8:11,11:2,4:11,12:10) |
15:12 | Yulia Bakhareva – Lada Terehova | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,9:11,11:5,11:7,9:11) |
15:29 | Regina Kim – Regina Kim | 1:4 (11:13,10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:30 | Aneta Siruckova – Martyna Lis | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,13:11,11:2,4:11,9:11) |
15:33 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Svetlana Ryseva | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,4:11,15:17,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
15:55 | Anna Danilova – Volha Lazarkova | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Aleksandra Falarz – Martyna Lis | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,13:15,4:11,12:10,12:10) |
16:20 | Volha Lazarkova – Lada Terehova | 4:3 (12:14,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
16:20 | Irina Sergeeva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 2:4 (11:9,13:15,4:11,11:13,11:6,10:12) |
16:40 | Aneta Siruckova – Paulina Knyszewska | 1:4 (6:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:55 | Svetlana Ryseva – Maya Burova | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,5:11) |
16:55 | Yulia Bakhareva – Anna Danilova | 4:1 (11:3,4:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
17:05 | Aleksandra Falarz – Aneta Siruckova | 1:4 (6:11,2:11,11:3,8:11,4:11) |
17:28 | Volha Lazarkova – Anna Danilova | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:8,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Martyna Lis – Paulina Knyszewska | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Maya Burova – Marina Dobryanskaya | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
17:54 | Aneta Siruckova – Aleksandra Falarz | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7,14:12) |
18:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Svetlana Ryseva | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,7:11,13:11,13:11) |
18:08 | Lada Terehova – Yulia Bakhareva | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,1:11,11:6,11:7,9:11) |
18:25 | Paulina Knyszewska – Martyna Lis | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:38 | Anna Danilova – Lada Terehova | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
18:40 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Maya Burova | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:7,2:11,11:8) |
18:42 | Paulina Knyszewska – Aleksandra Falarz | 4:2 (13:11,1:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,12:10) |
19:12 | Yulia Bakhareva – Volha Lazarkova | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
19:17 | Martyna Lis – Aneta Siruckova | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
19:22 | Svetlana Ryseva – Irina Sergeeva | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
20:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Maya Burova | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:1,12:10,12:10) |
20:30 | Svetlana Ryseva – Marina Dobryanskaya | 4:1 (11:6,11:3,11:9,7:11,11:2) |
23:50 | Alina Oboznaya – Ksenia Dyba | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:40 | Olga Melnik – Nadezhda Garmash | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,9:11) |
14:00 | Svetlana Ureneva – Alina Kurtenko | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
14:40 | Jana Mihailik – Iryna Aseeva | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:10 | Olga Melnik – Alina Kurtenko | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,6:11) |
15:40 | Iryna Aseeva – Nadezhda Garmash | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Svetlana Ureneva – Jana Mihailik | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
16:40 | Olga Melnik – Iryna Aseeva | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
17:10 | Jana Mihailik – Alina Kurtenko | 3:2 (16:14,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:40 | Svetlana Ureneva – Nadezhda Garmash | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Olga Melnik – Jana Mihailik | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:8,5:11,10:12) |
18:40 | Svetlana Ureneva – Iryna Aseeva | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:10 | Alina Kurtenko – Nadezhda Garmash | 0:3 (10:12,13:15,6:11) |
19:40 | Olga Melnik – Svetlana Ureneva | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,4:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Jana Mihailik – Nadezhda Garmash | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
20:40 | Iryna Aseeva – Alina Kurtenko | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:13) |
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Yongyin Li – Cedric Nuytinck/Jakub Dyjas | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
14:30 | Luka Mladenovic – Steffen Mengel | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
15:15 | Carlo Rossi – Ovidiu Ionescu | 0:3 (10:12,2:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Yongyin Li – Steffen Mengel | 1:3 (15:13,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
17:30 | Adrien Rassenfosse/Martin Allegro – Deni Kozul | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8) |
18:15 | Romain Ruiz – Ricardo Walther | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,11:13) |
19:25 | Benedikt Duda – Deni Kozul | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
20:00 | Adrien Rassenfosse/Martin Allegro – Ricardo Walther | 2:3 (12:10,10:12,15:13,6:11,9:11) |