Table tennis results
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Evgheni Rescicov | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
00:30 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
01:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
01:30 | Evgheni Rescicov – Ihor Kovik | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,10:12,5:11) |
02:05 | Evgheni Rescicov – Serhey Mischenko | 3:1 (13:11,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
02:35 | Ihor Kovik – Ruslan Pashkevich | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,14:12,11:3) |
03:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ion Toderas | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
03:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
04:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vitaly Pleskach | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Ion Toderas | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,15:13,11:5) |
05:00 | Ilarion Mokryak – Dmitriy Gribkov | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,17:15) |
05:30 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ion Toderas | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
06:05 | Ion Toderas – Dmitriy Gribkov | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,5:11) |
06:35 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ilarion Mokryak | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Victor Tihoniuc – Viorel Evstratii | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
16:00 | Victor Tihoniuc – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,11:6) |
16:30 | Alexandru Vedernicov – Viorel Evstratii | 0:3 (12:14,8:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Victor Tihoniuc – Alexandru Vedernicov | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
17:30 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Viorel Evstratii | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Alexandru Vedernicov | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:2) |
19:00 | Yurii Kovik – Ilya Uzun | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
19:30 | Victor Gammer – Andrei Calmis | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Yurii Kovik – Andrei Calmis | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
20:30 | Victor Gammer – Ilya Uzun | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Yurii Kovik – Victor Gammer | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,9:11,16:14,11:7) |
21:30 | Andrei Calmis – Ilya Uzun | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,6:11,11:1,11:9) |
22:15 | Ilya Uzun – Victor Gammer | 3:2 (12:10,13:11,5:11,4:11,11:7) |
22:45 | Andrei Calmis – Yurii Kovik | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,1:11,11:7,10:12) |
23:00 | Aleksandr Yavorskiy – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:2,12:10,12:10) |
23:30 | Anatoli Mitul – Artem Zuev | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,9:11) |
Setka Cup
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Anna Brednikova – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,12:14,4:11,3:11) |
00:00 | Maxim Tsyplakov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
00:00 | Daniil Samukhin – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
00:04 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,12:10,13:11,11:3,7:11,4:11) |
00:04 | Aleksey Sobolev – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
00:05 | Dmitry Sokolov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
00:43 | Anna Brednikova – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,5:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
00:45 | Maxim Tsyplakov – Aleksey Sobolev | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
00:45 | Daniil Samukhin – Dmitry Sokolov | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
01:25 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:26 | Artem Zubakhin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:27 | Pavel Karmanov – Kirill Fedorenko | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:57 | Anna Brednikova – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
01:57 | Maxim Tsyplakov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:8,13:11) |
01:58 | Daniil Samukhin – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:13,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
02:24 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
02:36 | Aleksey Sobolev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:4) |
02:45 | Dmitry Sokolov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,11:5,20:18,10:12,11:9) |
02:53 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
03:09 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Aleksey Sobolev | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
03:19 | Vladimir Kryukov – Anna Brednikova | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
03:23 | Dmitry Sokolov – Daniil Samukhin | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Alexander Kamanov – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:2 (11:7,2:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
04:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Maxim Abakumov | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
04:28 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Denis Rumyantsev | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:29 | Alena Chendey – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
04:56 | Alexander Kamanov – Alena Chendey | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:7,4:11,5:11,11:8) |
04:57 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (11:13,6:11,11:8,11:9,17:15,6:11,11:9) |
05:26 | Denis Rumyantsev – Maxim Abakumov | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
05:27 | Daria Matveychuk – Maria Vinogradova A. | 3:4 (4:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:9,6:11) |
05:59 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Denis Rumyantsev | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
06:00 | Alexander Kamanov – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:2,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
06:26 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Maxim Abakumov | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
06:26 | Alena Chendey – Maria Vinogradova A. | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
07:04 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexander Kamanov | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
07:07 | Maxim Abakumov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:22 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
07:23 | Vadim Semenov – Anna Brednikova | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
07:24 | Andrey Koksharov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:13,5:11) |
07:25 | Vadim Semenov – Andrey Koksharov | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
07:25 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Anna Brednikova | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
07:26 | Vadim Semenov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,10:12,11:8,10:12,11:5) |
07:26 | Andrey Koksharov – Anna Brednikova | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitry Sokolov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Karina Komissarova – Stanislav Nosov | 4:2 (14:12,11:8,5:11,11:5,10:12,11:7) |
08:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (10:12,4:11,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:20 | Alina Dzugulova – Maxim Abakumov | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:5,13:11,15:17,11:6,17:15) |
08:23 | Tatiana Malkova – Alexey Baranov | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:1,11:6) |
08:30 | Pavel Karmanov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,11:8,10:12,6:11,11:7) |
08:56 | Karina Komissarova – Tatiana Malkova | 3:4 (9:11,6:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
09:00 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Pavel Karmanov | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
09:00 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alina Dzugulova | 2:4 (11:9,2:11,3:11,9:11,12:10,3:11) |
09:20 | Alexey Baranov – Stanislav Nosov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:9,2:11,11:7,11:7,9:11) |
09:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Dmitry Sokolov | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
09:30 | Maxim Abakumov – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:58 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Baranov | 1:4 (16:14,6:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
10:05 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Maxim Abakumov | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,5:11,11:6,13:11) |
10:27 | Tatiana Malkova – Stanislav Nosov | 4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
10:35 | Pavel Karmanov – Dmitry Sokolov | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,3:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
10:40 | Alina Dzugulova – Alexander Kamanov | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
11:03 | Alexey Baranov – Tatiana Malkova | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
11:03 | Pavel Karmanov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:05 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Vadim Semenov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:10 | Alexander Kamanov – Alina Dzugulova | 1:4 (10:12,11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:14 | Rudolf Komisarov – Vadim Semenov | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
11:30 | Dmitry Sokolov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,7:11,11:6,13:11) |
12:00 | Anna Boiko – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
12:10 | Daniil Samukhin – Anastasia Manakova | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:8) |
13:29 | Artem Zubakhin – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,16:14,11:5,12:10) |
13:30 | Mikhail Katanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:40 | Alexander Kopanskov – Pavel Karmanov | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:3,13:15,12:14) |
15:00 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Irina Savina | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:03 | Vadim Semenov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
15:06 | Anastasia Manakova – Daniil Samukhin | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:6,13:11,11:8) |
15:10 | Pavel Karmanov – Dmitry Sokolov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Alexander Belikov – Anna Boiko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
16:00 | Ilya Ulchenko – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
16:00 | Irina Savina – Denis Rumyantsev | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:20 | Alexey Abramov – Anna Brednikova | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,4:11,7:11,11:7) |
16:38 | Alexander Belikov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,10:12,11:3,11:4,14:12) |
16:50 | Ilya Ulchenko – Alexey Abramov | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
22:05 | Daniil Samukhin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:17 | Dmitry Sokolov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:8,1:11,6:11,11:4) |
22:18 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Dmitry Sokolov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Artem Dolotov – Artem Dolotov | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
22:31 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitriy Bobkov | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:13,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
22:45 | Ilya Ulchenko – Victor Yaichkov | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
22:55 | Artem Dolotov – Artem Dolotov | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,11:7,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
22:59 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Maxim Tsyplakov | 0:4 (5:11,12:14,10:12,7:11) |
23:15 | Victor Yaichkov – Alexey Abramov | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,14:12) |
23:30 | Alexey Brednev – Alexander Gerasimov | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Andrey Prokhorov – Sergey Lopatin | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8) |
00:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Mikhail Marchenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
00:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Oleg Kutuzov | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Maksim Sorokin – Vladimir Slesarev | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
00:30 | Artem Suntsov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Timur Molchanov | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:7) |
00:45 | Mikhail Marchenko – Valery Kutin | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:4) |
01:00 | Maksim Dukhin – Sergey Myagkov | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,3:11,13:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Mikhail Reznikov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:0 (11:9,14:12,11:6) |
01:15 | Dmitriy Balakin – Maksim Sorokin | 2:3 (13:11,12:10,8:11,14:16,8:11) |
01:30 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
01:45 | Valery Kutin – Vladimir Slesarev | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,3:11) |
01:45 | Timur Molchanov – Sergey Lopatin | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
02:00 | Artem Suntsov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (5:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,13:11) |
02:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Andrey Prokhorov | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,10:12) |
02:00 | Mikhail Marchenko – Maksim Sorokin | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
02:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Maksim Dukhin | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
02:30 | Vladimir Slesarev – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
02:45 | Sergey Lopatin – Mikhail Reznikov | 2:3 (11:6,5:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
03:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Aleksandr Fedorov | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
03:15 | Maksim Sorokin – Valery Kutin | 2:3 (11:2,11:6,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:15 | Andrey Prokhorov – Timur Molchanov | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Vladimir Slesarev – Mikhail Marchenko | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,3:11,15:13) |
03:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Artem Suntsov | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
03:45 | Sergey Lopatin – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 2:3 (11:4,3:11,8:11,11:9,2:11) |
04:00 | Timur Molchanov – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9) |
04:00 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Maksim Dukhin | 3:2 (11:5,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:4) |
04:15 | Valery Kutin – Dmitriy Balakin | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Sergey Myagkov – Artem Suntsov | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:30 | Maksim Sorokin – Mikhail Marchenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,24:22) |
04:45 | Mikhail Reznikov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,5:11,7:11,13:11) |
04:45 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9) |
05:00 | Vladimir Slesarev – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:3,7:11) |
05:15 | Timur Molchanov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
07:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
07:45 | Vladislav Shelipov – Eugene Glazun | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Alexander Kolmin – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 3:2 (11:6,11:4,2:11,10:12,11:5) |
08:00 | Vladislav Chahur – Andrey Kirilenko | 3:2 (4:11,11:1,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
08:00 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Evgenii Plotnikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
08:15 | Sergey Lanovenko – Aleksey Bobryakov | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:5,12:14) |
08:15 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Yuriy Gavrilov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Yuri Dvornichenko – Vladimir Klimentev | 3:2 (13:15,3:11,11:2,11:5,11:4) |
08:30 | Nikita Lyfenko – Vladislav Chahur | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,11:8) |
08:45 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
08:45 | Eugene Glazun – Yaroslav Troyanov | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Andrey Kirilenko – Alik Girevenkov | 2:3 (9:11,13:15,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
09:00 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Yuri Dvornichenko | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Vladislav Shelipov | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
09:15 | Aleksey Bobryakov – Alexander Kolmin | 2:3 (12:10,7:11,13:11,7:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Vladimir Klimentev – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
09:30 | Vladislav Shelipov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,14:12,4:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Alik Girevenkov – Vladislav Chahur | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
09:45 | Alexander Kolmin – Sergey Lanovenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,12:14,3:11) |
10:00 | Nikita Lyfenko – Andrey Kirilenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
10:00 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Yuri Dvornichenko | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Eugene Glazun – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,8:11,12:10) |
10:15 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Vladimir Klimentev | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
10:15 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Aleksey Bobryakov | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,8:11,15:13) |
10:30 | Eugene Glazun – Vladislav Shelipov | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
10:30 | Vladislav Chahur – Andrey Kirilenko | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,6:11) |
10:45 | Evgenii Plotnikov – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 0:3 (14:16,2:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Alik Girevenkov – Nikita Lyfenko | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
11:00 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Yuriy Gavrilov | 0:3 (2:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:00 | Aleksey Bobryakov – Sergey Lanovenko | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
11:15 | Yuri Dvornichenko – Vladimir Klimentev | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,15:13) |
11:30 | Denis Zhevna – Stanislav Andreev | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Alexander Kolmin | 3:2 (14:12,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:5) |
11:45 | Andrey Khanevsky – Alexander Skrebnev | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
12:00 | Roman Saldakeev – Vladimir Ippolitov | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Ilya Konashkov – Anton Yudin | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
13:15 | Anton Skoblov – Mikhail Margolin | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Igor Zemit – Igor Minchenkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
13:30 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Ilya Konashkov | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Andrey Khanevsky – Alexander Kitaytsev | 2:3 (11:2,3:11,5:11,14:12,10:12) |
14:15 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Stanislav Andreev | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
14:30 | Anton Yudin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
14:30 | Alexander Skrebnev – Alexander Kitaytsev | 2:3 (11:13,5:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
14:45 | Igor Minchenkov – Anton Skoblov | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Denis Zhevna – Roman Saldakeev | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,14:12,11:9,11:4) |
15:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
15:00 | Igor Zemit – Mikhail Margolin | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:8,9:11) |
15:15 | Oleg Manuylov – Andrey Khanevsky | 3:1 (12:10,13:15,11:2,11:9) |
15:30 | Stepan Kutepov – Stanislav Andreev | 2:3 (16:14,7:11,6:11,11:7,2:11) |
15:30 | Ilya Konashkov – Anton Yudin | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:4,13:11,11:6) |
15:45 | Rustam Bedretdinov – Aleksandr Merezhko | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Dmitry Bogdanov – Vladimir Slesarev | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Iurii Krivenkii – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Andrey Yankovsky | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,12:10,11:7) |
16:05 | Ilya Novikov – Vitaly Demchenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
16:15 | Mikhail Chernyavskiy – Sergey Kulikov | 3:2 (2:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,15:13) |
16:30 | Stanislav Andreev – Oleg Kharlakin | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:4) |
16:30 | Evgeny Smolin – Mikhail Smirnov | 3:1 (11:4,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
16:35 | Vladimir Slesarev – Ilya Novikov | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:3) |
16:45 | Aleksandr Merezhko – Mikhail Chernyavskiy | 1:3 (12:14,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Yankovsky – Stepan Kutepov | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
17:00 | Yuri Lbov – Evgeny Smolin | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Stepan Kutepov | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:2,11:13,11:6) |
22:15 | Sergey Nikulin – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
22:30 | Roman Homenko – Alexey Innazarov | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
22:30 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Sergey Lanovenko | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:45 | Andrei Ermolaev – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:6,11:4) |
22:45 | Artem Suntsov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Sergey Nikulin – Alexey Innazarov | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:13) |
23:00 | Vladimir Selkin – Mikhail Sverdlov | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,15:13) |
23:15 | Roman Homenko – Igor Matveev | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
23:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Stepan Kutepov | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:8) |
23:15 | Alik Girevenkov – Sergey Nikulin | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,9:11) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Lubos Krticka – Josef Grill | 2:3 (11:8,3:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:15 | Karel Hons – Josef Rossler | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:7) |
00:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Pavel Fojt | 3:0 (11:7,11:2,11:5) |
00:15 | Radek Benes – Jakub Stusek | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
00:15 | Tomas Turek – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
01:00 | Miroslav Adamec – Tomas Dousa | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Jiri Zuzanek | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,2:11,11:8,16:14) |
01:30 | Vladimir Postelt – Radim Pavelka | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,11:13) |
01:30 | Frantisek Briza – Jiri Plachy | 0:3 (10:12,12:14,9:11) |
01:45 | Tomas Dousa – Milan Smrcek | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
02:00 | Jiri Zuzanek – Miroslav Svedik | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Miroslav Adamec – Frantisek Briza | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
02:30 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Vladimir Postelt | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Milan Smrcek – Jiri Plachy | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Miroslav Svedik – Radim Pavelka | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
03:15 | Tomas Dousa – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,13:11,5:11) |
03:30 | Jiri Zuzanek – Vladimir Postelt | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:7,10:12,3:11) |
04:00 | Jiri Plachy – Miroslav Adamec | 3:0 (15:13,11:9,11:5) |
04:00 | Radim Pavelka – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
04:15 | Frantisek Briza – Milan Smrcek | 3:0 (11:2,14:12,11:3) |
04:30 | Vladimir Postelt – Miroslav Svedik | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,4:11,20:18,10:12) |
05:00 | Radim Pavelka – Jiri Zuzanek | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Jiri Plachy – Tomas Dousa | 3:2 (7:11,1:11,11:6,11:7,11:2) |
05:30 | Miroslav Svedik – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,12:10) |
05:30 | Milan Smrcek – Miroslav Adamec | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,15:13) |
05:45 | Vladimir Postelt – Jiri Zuzanek | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Miroslav Adamec – Milan Smrcek | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
06:20 | Miroslav Svedik – Radim Pavelka | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,4:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Jiri Plachy – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:4,9:11) |
09:00 | Milan Kolar – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:2,11:7) |
09:00 | Radim Urbaniec – Zbynek Pagac | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:00 | Petr Serak – Kamil Gavelcik | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
09:00 | Oldrich Lzicar – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
09:30 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Ondrej Svoboda | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
09:30 | Ludek Madle – Miloslav Lubas | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
09:30 | Radim Uhlar – Daniel Branny | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Jaroslav Strnad 1961 – Roman Buric | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
10:00 | Kamil Gavelcik – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Zbynek Pagac – Radim Uhlar | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Ludek Madle | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
10:30 | Ondrej Svoboda – Oldrich Lzicar | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Miloslav Lubas – Milan Kolar | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | Daniel Branny – Radim Urbaniec | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
10:30 | Roman Buric – Petr Serak | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,2:11) |
11:00 | Oldrich Lzicar – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:2 (12:10,4:11,11:5,6:11,11:6) |
11:00 | Radim Urbaniec – Radim Uhlar | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,8:11,14:12) |
11:00 | Petr Serak – Jaroslav Strnad 1961 | 2:3 (11:7,11:4,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
11:00 | Milan Kolar – Ludek Madle | 2:3 (7:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Miloslav Lubas | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Ondrej Svoboda | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:30 | Kamil Gavelcik – Roman Buric | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,13:11,11:4) |
11:30 | Zbynek Pagac – Daniel Branny | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:4,9:11) |
11:30 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Miloslav Lubas | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,12:14,11:8,11:5) |
11:45 | Petr Serak – Roman Buric | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
11:45 | Radim Uhlar – Zbynek Pagac | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
11:45 | Ondrej Svoboda – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:5,11:5) |
12:30 | Oldrich Lzicar – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:3,11:6,11:5) |
14:00 | Matej Perny – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,7:11) |
15:00 | Frantisek Just – Jiri Pozarsky | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:00 | Radek Fnukal – Jan Manhal Jr. | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Matej Perny – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
15:30 | Tomas Tecl – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7) |
15:30 | Svatoslav Stempen – Dusan Stusek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
15:30 | Lukas Tonar – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,14:12,11:9,12:10) |
15:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
16:00 | Frantisek Just – Lukas Tonar | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Radek Fnukal – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:2) |
16:15 | Matej Perny – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
16:15 | Vladimir Havlicek – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:2 (11:9,11:2,10:12,11:13,11:7) |
16:15 | Jan Manhal Jr. – Tomas Tecl | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
16:15 | Petr Jochym – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:2 (13:11,11:7,12:14,11:13,11:9) |
17:00 | Lukas Rygl – Josef Grill | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Michal Jezek | 3:1 (14:12,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Frantisek Trojan – Jiri Moravek | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Michal Syroha – Lukas Krok | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
22:30 | Vaclav Zacek – Bohumil Duben | 3:2 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
22:30 | Patrik Sturma – Milan Zika | 3:2 (7:11,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
22:30 | Lubor Sulava – Tibor Kolenic | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
22:30 | Jaromir Cernik – Lubor Sulava | 3:0 (11:1,12:10,11:9) |
23:00 | Bohumil Duben – Ales Krejci | 3:1 (6:11,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
23:00 | Tibor Kolenic – Jiri Moravek | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
23:00 | Milan Zika – Simon Kadavy | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,4:11,11:3) |
23:00 | Lubor Sulava – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,14:12) |
23:30 | Frantisek Trojan – Lubor Sulava | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,8:11,1:11) |
23:30 | Tomas Ranecky – Vaclav Zacek | 0:3 (6:11,13:15,11:13) |
23:30 | Zbynek Zientek – Patrik Sturma | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
South American Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Edward Ly – Carlos Ishida | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,15:13,9:11,11:8) |
00:45 | Andres Martinez – Eric Jouti | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,6:11) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Aleksandr Shchadko | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:10 | Yuri Prokhoruk – Krzysztof Kaminski | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,2:11,7:11,13:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:15 | Mikhail Davydov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:13) |
00:20 | Denis Oleinikov – Victor Rakhmanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,11:8,2:11,8:11) |
00:20 | Igor Shkrobot – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
00:20 | Igor Khoroshko – Kirill Taran | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,7:11,11:7,11:7,2:11) |
00:30 | Michail Ognev – Ivan Patsyna | 3:4 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:4,5:11,1:11,7:11) |
00:35 | Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
00:35 | Valentyn Petruchok – Grzegorz Plawski | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
00:37 | Igor Ukhin – Alexey Popov | 4:3 (11:8,11:2,7:11,8:11,11:7,4:11,11:5) |
00:45 | Andrey Tristen – Alexander Koloskov | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:4,8:11,7:11,11:3) |
00:50 | Mariusz Lysiak – Krystian Spilaszek | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,4:11,14:16,10:12) |
01:00 | Ivan Grishunin – Denis Oleinikov | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Michail Ognev – Andrey Chizhevsky | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:4,9:11,11:8,4:11) |
01:00 | Alexey Goloskok – Evgenii Sabinskii | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,11:6,12:14) |
01:02 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:1 (12:10,5:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
01:12 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Artem Yakovlev | 2:4 (11:6,3:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,13:15) |
01:18 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Koloskov | 3:4 (4:11,13:15,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
01:20 | Vladimir Shirokov – Victor Rakhmanov | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,11:4,11:3,7:11) |
01:20 | Yuri Prokhoruk – Mariusz Lysiak | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
01:32 | Artem Kunashko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,12:10,7:11,3:11,7:11,11:9) |
01:33 | Ivan Patsyna – Denis Shpadaruk | 1:4 (11:6,14:16,2:11,8:11,3:11) |
01:37 | Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Kocheshkov | 3:4 (15:17,11:7,10:12,11:8,13:11,12:14,10:12) |
01:43 | Alexey Popov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
01:45 | Krzysztof Kaminski – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
01:58 | Ivan Grishunin – Vladimir Shirokov | 3:4 (4:11,11:6,11:8,11:8,9:11,12:14,9:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Filippov – Yuriy Shashelev | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,8:11) |
02:00 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:3) |
02:02 | Igor Shkrobot – Andrey Tristen | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
02:10 | Alexey Goloskok – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
02:12 | Igor Ukhin – Artem Yakovlev | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Daniil Rozhkov – Matvey Tkachev | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
02:25 | Dmitry Panasenko – Anatoly Sviridenko | 1:4 (11:7,10:12,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
02:34 | Alexey Yanshaev – Nikita Belous | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,11:13,11:6,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
02:35 | Artem Kunashko – Evgenii Sabinskii | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:42 | Victor Rakhmanov – Denis Oleinikov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:55 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,2:11,11:4,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
02:55 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Daniil Rozhkov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
02:55 | Alexey Goloskok – Artem Kunashko | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,14:12,15:13) |
03:00 | Alexander Belousov – Danil Lopatkin | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,11:13,3:11) |
03:05 | Yuriy Shashelev – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
03:15 | Gleb Radionov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13,11:9,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
03:23 | Matvey Tkachev – Andrey Nikolaev | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
03:24 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
03:30 | Dmitry Panasenko – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
03:32 | Vladimir Dubovik – Evgenii Sabinskii | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:38 | Nikita Belous – Andrey Filippov | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:9) |
03:56 | Andrey Nikolaev – Daniil Rozhkov | 0:4 (13:15,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:57 | Alexander Belousov – Alexander Svidersky | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:58 | Artem Kunashko – Alexey Goloskok | 2:4 (14:12,11:3,3:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:02 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Dmitry Panasenko | 3:4 (13:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:07 | Andrey Filippov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
04:18 | Aleksandr Dementev – Danil Lopatkin | 4:1 (11:2,11:3,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
04:23 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Matvey Tkachev | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
04:29 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,15:13,11:4,5:11,11:6) |
04:32 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,11:7,14:16,10:12,5:11) |
04:38 | Yuriy Shashelev – Nikita Belous | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,11:13,9:11) |
04:39 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:1,6:11,11:9) |
04:42 | Alexander Belousov – Aleksandr Dementev | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:57 | Artyom Rodin – Mikhail Leonov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
04:58 | Daniil Rozhkov – Nikita Kocheshkov | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:1,11:5) |
05:05 | Dmitry Panasenko – Andrey Nikonchuk | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:13,8:11,11:13) |
05:05 | Vladimir Dubovik – Artem Kunashko | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
05:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Andrey Filippov | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
05:05 | Alexander Svidersky – Danil Lopatkin | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
05:15 | Mikhail Leonov – Gleb Radionov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
05:21 | Andrey Nikolaev – Matvey Tkachev | 2:4 (11:7,4:11,4:11,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
05:35 | Nikita Belous – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:2 (12:14,11:4,11:6,11:5,4:11,11:5) |
05:36 | Gleb Radionov – Artyom Rodin | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9,11:3) |
05:37 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Alexey Goloskok | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,16:14) |
05:38 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Anatoly Sviridenko | 2:4 (3:11,11:6,9:11,3:11,11:9,4:11) |
05:48 | Danil Lopatkin – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
05:50 | Daniil Tolyzin – Anton Merzlyakov | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,13:11,12:14,11:8) |
05:54 | Nikita Kocheshkov – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:3) |
06:00 | Alexander Prokopenko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,14:12,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Anton Zheleznov – Dmitry Tokarev | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,14:12,2:11) |
06:05 | Nikita Moskovkin – Mikhail Leonov | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
06:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,4:11,12:10,20:18) |
06:15 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Dmitry Panasenko | 0:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
06:15 | Alexander Prokopenko – Artem Meleshko | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,6:11,4:11,5:11,2:11) |
06:20 | Evgeny Pavlov – Boris Popov | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
06:22 | Alexander Svidersky – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
06:25 | Nikita Moskovkin – Gleb Radionov | 1:4 (12:10,4:11,7:11,3:11,2:11) |
06:32 | Matvey Tkachev – Daniil Rozhkov | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,13:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:36 | Andrey Filippov – Nikita Belous | 4:1 (11:5,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
06:37 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Andrey Nikonchuk | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,10:12,2:11) |
06:45 | Oleg Shepitko – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
06:55 | Mikhail Leonov – Artyom Rodin | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
06:55 | Anton Merzlyakov – Evgeny Pavlov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,3:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
07:00 | Lech Kolakowski – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Alexander Blinets – Anton Lazarevskii | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
07:00 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Evgeny Medvedev | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6) |
07:10 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (11:4,13:15,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
07:11 | Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin | 2:4 (2:11,10:12,7:11,14:12,12:10,3:11) |
07:12 | Stanislav Oshkin – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:1 (7:11,11:2,11:7,14:12,11:3) |
07:15 | Dmitry Tokarev – Oleg Shepitko | 4:3 (4:11,16:14,11:5,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:7) |
07:17 | Artyom Rodin – Nikita Moskovkin | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,5:11) |
07:25 | Alexander Lukashevich – Denis Voinov | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
07:26 | Marek Kaminski – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (9:11,11:3,8:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
07:26 | Viktor Lyashenko – Sergey Ovsyannikov | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,11:8,4:11,5:11,8:11,11:6) |
07:43 | Stanislav Leonovich – Marat Mukambetov | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
07:50 | Gleb Radionov – Mikhail Leonov | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:5,11:3,9:11,11:4) |
07:50 | Kirill Goncharov – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
07:50 | Roman Sukhoruchenko – Anton Zheleznov | 4:3 (5:11,11:3,3:11,11:2,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
07:50 | Alexander Vanagel – Vyacheslav Belokon | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,11:3,4:11,11:6) |
07:55 | Lech Kolakowski – Damian Szajewski | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,6:11,11:2,11:7,11:4) |
07:55 | Vasily Shtundyk – Vyacheslav Musyakaev | 4:3 (10:12,5:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
08:00 | Evgeny Medvedev – Viktor Lyashenko | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,11:6,5:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Blinets – Denis Voinov | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:5,13:11,11:5) |
08:00 | Damian Wasiak – Piotr Sudol | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,13:11,11:5) |
08:00 | Daniil Tolyzin – Evgeny Pavlov | 4:3 (11:7,11:4,11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11,11:7) |
08:03 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Stanislav Leonovich | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,8:11,2:11) |
08:10 | Alexander Vanagel – Vitaly Shaban | 4:2 (11:2,3:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:16 | Artem Meleshko – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
08:28 | Sergey Ovsyannikov – Ivan Yanchurkin | 4:3 (12:14,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:2) |
08:30 | Marek Kaminski – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 2:4 (3:11,6:11,10:12,16:14,11:9,6:11) |
08:30 | Anton Zheleznov – Oleg Shepitko | 4:0 (11:6,11:2,12:10,11:7) |
08:30 | Roman Romanov – Igor Sidorenko | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
08:35 | Alexander Lukashevich – Anton Lazarevskii | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
08:35 | Marat Mukambetov – Stanislav Oshkin | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11,8:11,13:11,5:11) |
08:35 | Alexander Titov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
08:40 | Jacek Koziarski – Mikolaj Szalinski | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Anton Merzlyakov – Boris Popov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
08:50 | Andrey Terekhin – Gleb Shamruk | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
08:50 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Nikita Yarushin | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:2,11:5) |
08:53 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
08:53 | Dmitry Tokarev – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 4:3 (5:11,10:12,11:4,9:11,14:12,11:3,11:1) |
08:58 | Lech Kolakowski – Marek Kaminski | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Blinets – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
09:00 | Igor Plyukhin – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (11:4,11:1,9:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Blazej Warpas – Vitaly Rychkov | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9,3:11,11:8) |
09:02 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Viktor Lyashenko | 2:4 (11:4,6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
09:05 | Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon | 4:1 (3:11,13:11,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
09:10 | Kirill Goncharov – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,11:6,7:11,4:11,12:10) |
09:13 | Stanislav Oshkin – Stanislav Leonovich | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Evgeny Pavlov – Anton Merzlyakov | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:8,7:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Yuri Oberemok – Alexander Titov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,4:11) |
09:18 | Damian Wasiak – Mikolaj Szalinski | 3:4 (13:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
09:20 | Anton Evstifeykin – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,5:11,5:11) |
09:20 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:3,5:11,11:1,12:10,11:2) |
09:22 | Denis Voinov – Anton Lazarevskii | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:25 | Damian Szajewski – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:26 | Mateusz Stanczuk – Maciej Wegorowski | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,11:4,7:11,10:12) |
09:30 | Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Roman Romanov | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:35 | Oleg Shepitko – Dmitry Tokarev | 0:4 (1:11,3:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:35 | Evgeny Medvedev – Sergey Ovsyannikov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
09:36 | Sylwester Wloszek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,1:11,10:12) |
09:37 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Alexander Vanagel | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:4,5:11,12:10) |
09:40 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Aleksandar Zinovjev | 1:4 (7:11,2:11,12:10,3:11,3:11) |
09:40 | Maksim Larin – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
09:40 | Nikita Yarushin – Anton Evstifeykin | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:42 | Denis Voinov – Alexander Blinets | 0:4 (6:11,0:11,2:11,8:11) |
09:43 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Marat Mukambetov | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
09:45 | Marek Kaminski – Lech Kolakowski | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,5:11,13:15,11:13) |
09:50 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:53 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Stanczuk | 4:2 (11:5,3:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
09:57 | Blazej Warpas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:2 (4:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Viktor Lyashenko – Evgeny Medvedev | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,7:11,11:3,11:6,11:4) |
10:00 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Jacek Koziarski – Piotr Sudol | 4:3 (13:11,12:10,2:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:00 | Anton Lazarevskii – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:2 (10:12,11:3,11:2,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
10:00 | Daniil Tolyzin – Boris Popov | 4:1 (5:11,12:10,11:8,14:12,12:10) |
10:00 | Dmitriy Barsukov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Anton Zheleznov – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
10:00 | Igor Sidorenko – Vasily Shtundyk | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Aleksandar Zinovjev – Alexander Titov | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
10:05 | Andrey Terekhin – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 2:4 (10:12,11:6,6:11,4:11,12:10,11:13) |
10:06 | Vitaly Shaban – Alexander Vanagel | 4:2 (11:5,11:4,10:12,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 | Andrey Sirotkin – Ivan Minin | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
10:16 | Marat Mukambetov – Stanislav Leonovich | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:4,8:11) |
10:19 | Maciej Wegorowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (11:6,13:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
10:20 | Boris Popov – Evgeny Pavlov | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
10:22 | Valery Gurevich – Yuri Polyakov | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,11:7,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
10:23 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Damian Szajewski | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:25 | Vasily Shtundyk – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
10:27 | Roman Sukhoruchenko – Oleg Shepitko | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:3) |
10:30 | Alberto Gil Cano – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
10:30 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
10:31 | Denis Voinov – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:1 (11:2,7:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:35 | Yuri Oberemok – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:35 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Sergey Ovsyannikov | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,4:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
10:38 | Sylwester Wloszek – Vitaly Rychkov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,13:15) |
10:40 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Vitaly Shaban | 3:4 (4:11,13:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,10:12,3:11) |
10:40 | Anton Merzlyakov – Daniil Tolyzin | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,11:3,10:12) |
10:50 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Gleb Shamruk | 4:1 (6:11,11:3,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
10:53 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Marek Kaminski | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
10:55 | Damian Wasiak – Jacek Koziarski | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
10:55 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
10:55 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Mateusz Stanczuk | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,11:8,8:11,3:11) |
10:55 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,3:11,11:9,2:11,11:4,11:9) |
10:57 | Dmitry Tokarev – Anton Zheleznov | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,4:11,11:8) |
10:59 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Valery Gurevich | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,12:10,10:12,14:12,12:10) |
11:00 | Anton Lazarevskii – Alexander Blinets | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,13:15,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
11:00 | Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Plyukhin | 4:3 (8:11,22:20,11:9,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
11:01 | Blazej Warpas – Sylwester Wloszek | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
11:05 | Sergey Ovsyannikov – Evgeny Medvedev | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
11:05 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Titov | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Andrey Terekhin – Vadim Yaroshenko | 3:4 (8:11,11:3,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:2,7:11) |
11:15 | Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Igor Sidorenko | 4:1 (11:3,11:4,13:11,8:11,11:2) |
11:20 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Maciej Wegorowski | 1:4 (13:15,8:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
11:21 | Stanislav Oshkin – Marat Mukambetov | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9,11:4) |
11:23 | Alexander Vanagel – Vitaly Shaban | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:25 | Nikita Yarushin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,3:11) |
11:26 | Mikolaj Szalinski – Piotr Sudol | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
11:28 | Damian Szajewski – Lech Kolakowski | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,9:11,13:11,8:11) |
11:35 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Vitaly Rychkov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,3:11) |
11:40 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Maksim Larin | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,6:11,6:11) |
11:40 | Yuri Polyakov – Dmitriy Barsukov | 2:4 (11:3,8:11,7:11,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
11:40 | Ivan Yanchurkin – Viktor Lyashenko | 4:2 (13:11,6:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,13:11) |
11:45 | Igor Plyukhin – Ivan Minin | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
11:45 | Vasily Shtundyk – Igor Sidorenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Yuri Oberemok – Aleksandar Zinovjev | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,8:11,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
11:50 | Stanislav Leonovich – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:5,7:11,14:16) |
11:51 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Gleb Shamruk | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
11:53 | Maciej Wegorowski – Adrian Kucharzyk | 0:4 (9:11,1:11,10:12,15:17) |
11:53 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Dmitry Borisov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,13:15,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Vitaly Rychkov – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,6:11) |
12:00 | Jacek Koziarski – Damian Wasiak | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,15:13,4:11,11:8,11:5,5:11) |
12:00 | Denis Asanov – Sergei Khramets | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
12:17 | Mateusz Stanczuk – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,12:10) |
12:50 | Piotr Sudol – Mikolaj Szalinski | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:2,7:11,11:6,14:12,8:11) |
12:58 | Marian Wardzynski – Pawel Misiarz | 4:3 (10:12,10:12,3:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
13:05 | Denis Asanov – Egor Kravchuk | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:10 | Igor Plyukhin – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
13:15 | Vitaly Rychkov – Blazej Warpas | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:35 | Dmitry Berlin – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:8,12:14,11:5,13:11) |
13:35 | Gleb Shamruk – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
13:38 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 2:4 (2:11,12:10,18:20,7:11,15:13,11:13) |
14:00 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (5:11,11:9,12:10,14:12,10:12,11:7) |
14:18 | Andrey Tristen – Valentin Zhivolkovsky | 4:1 (11:3,15:13,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
14:20 | Denis Asanov – Dmitry Berlin | 3:4 (11:2,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,13:15) |
14:40 | Norbert Zielony – Pawel Misiarz | 3:4 (11:3,11:0,9:11,11:8,3:11,6:11,12:14) |
14:41 | Pavel Malakhov – Jaroslaw Pietruszewski | 3:4 (14:12,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,14:16,8:11) |
14:50 | Vladislav Svidersky – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:55 | Ivan Minin – Igor Plyukhin | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
15:00 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
15:00 | Anatoliy Smirnov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,4:11,13:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:00 | Nikita Butvina – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 1:4 (11:3,9:11,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Igor Shkrobot – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,11:9,5:11) |
15:01 | Ivan Rozhkov – Pavel Tsybulko | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
15:01 | Adam Molenda – Sergei Volkov | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,11:8,11:13,8:11,5:11,12:14) |
15:02 | Dmitry Borisov – Sergey Kolesnikov | 1:4 (4:11,11:5,6:11,8:11,3:11) |
15:04 | Ivan Karpov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,7:11,14:12,11:7) |
15:05 | Egor Kravchuk – Sergei Khramets | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 | Alexander Voloshin – Daniil Fedorov | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,11:2,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:14 | Oleg Shilo – Sergey Tarasov | 2:4 (6:11,11:2,9:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:15 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Dmitriy Barsukov | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:18 | Andrey Chizhevsky – Vladislav Svidersky | 3:4 (11:13,11:7,8:11,3:11,11:7,11:6,9:11) |
15:18 | Boguslaw Bubik – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (8:11,11:2,11:8,2:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
15:20 | Marian Wardzynski – Norbert Zielony | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:13,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
15:25 | Egor Kravchuk – Dmitry Berlin | 4:2 (14:12,4:11,11:1,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
15:28 | Oleg Bozhko – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,3:11,8:11) |
15:30 | Semen Mashkin – Aleksandr Gorochny | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Eduardo Hijano Antequera – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,11:6,4:11,4:11,12:14) |
15:32 | Alexey Yamankin – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
15:34 | Pavel Pulnyi – Daniil Sokolov | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
15:35 | Andrey Tristen – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,4:11,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
15:39 | Ivan Rozhkov – Alexander Svidersky | 4:2 (11:1,11:5,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
15:40 | Edison Rodriguez – Gabriel Moreno Palaez | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:7,2:11,5:11,10:12) |
15:42 | Vitaly Krivonogov – Alexander Voloshin | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,5:11,3:11,5:11) |
15:43 | Jerzy Kielbik – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:47 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,11:13,6:11,9:11) |
15:55 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Sergey Samoiliuk | 4:3 (3:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,12:10) |
15:56 | Michail Ognev – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11) |
15:59 | Pavel Malakhov – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,5:11) |
16:02 | Adam Molenda – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
16:02 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:02 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Ivan Karpov | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:13) |
16:05 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Pavel Pulnyi | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:3,6:11,11:5,5:11) |
16:09 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Andrey Tristen | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,11:8,12:14,11:4) |
16:10 | Sergei Khramets – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,2:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Daniil Fedorov – Gleb Ivanov | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:9,11:13,7:11) |
16:10 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:11 | Pawel Galecki – Pawel Misiarz | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:4,13:11,11:9) |
16:11 | Alexander Svidersky – Pavel Tsybulko | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:7,9:11,12:10,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Eduardo Hijano Antequera – Igor Shkrobot | 2:4 (11:13,11:7,3:11,8:11,12:10,4:11) |
16:20 | Sergey Tarasov – Oleg Shilo | 1:4 (8:11,11:6,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Vladislav Svidersky – Andrey Chizhevsky | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:2,11:7) |
16:30 | Sergei Khramets – Dmitry Berlin | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Anatoliy Smirnov – Semen Mashkin | 3:4 (12:14,11:9,6:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
16:36 | Ivan Karpov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:1 (11:2,12:10,12:10,11:13,13:11) |
16:39 | Boguslaw Bubik – Jaroslaw Pietruszewski | 4:3 (2:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
16:40 | Gleb Ivanov – Alexander Voloshin | 4:2 (5:11,24:22,11:4,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
16:40 | Gabriel Moreno Palaez – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:6) |
16:42 | Jerzy Kielbik – Sergei Volkov | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:45 | Norbert Zielony – Marian Wardzynski | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,13:15,11:7,3:11,1:11) |
16:46 | Maxim Schinov – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:5,12:14,11:8,14:12,7:11) |
16:48 | Valentin Zhivolkovsky – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
16:50 | Daniil Sokolov – Nikita Butvina | 4:0 (14:12,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
16:59 | Pavel Tsybulko – Ivan Rozhkov | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,5:11,4:11) |
21:57 | Sergei Dovgalev – Aleksandr Shchadko | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:03 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,2:11,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
22:12 | – Robert Niewiadomski | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,3:11,14:12,11:6) |
22:13 | Denis Oleinikov – Ivan Grishunin | 4:3 (12:10,12:10,9:11,7:11,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:20 | Ivan Svetlichny – Igor Khoroshko | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,13:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
22:22 | Sergei Akulich – Sergei Vyrko | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
22:24 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ilya Yurusov | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,4:11,9:11) |
22:25 | Lukasz Madej – Marek Malita | 4:2 (11:5,11:2,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
22:25 | Alexander Sagitov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,2:11) |
22:28 | Maksim Tkachenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,7:11,11:3,11:3,11:5) |
22:31 | Timofey Radchenko – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,11:1,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
22:34 | Pavel Pavlov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 3:4 (3:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
22:35 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Kirill Shurapov | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:4,13:11,6:11,5:11) |
22:44 | Sergei Vyrko – Matvey Golovko | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,9:11,10:12) |
22:48 | Petr Milcharski – Yuri Prokhoruk | 4:0 (11:2,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
22:51 | Alexey Khartanovich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
22:55 | Adam Klosinski – Lukasz Madej | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
22:55 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
23:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
23:00 | Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
23:00 | Dmitri Davidov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:1 (11:1,11:9,7:11,11:6,12:10) |
23:00 | Kirill Taran – Dmitry Orel | 4:1 (3:11,16:14,17:15,11:8,11:9) |
23:08 | – Petr Milcharski | 1:4 (2:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
23:15 | Andrey Dergunov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:19 | Alexander Belkin – Ilya Yurusov | 3:4 (10:12,12:10,5:11,11:3,12:14,13:11,5:11) |
23:20 | Alexander Sagitov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:3 (10:12,14:12,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
23:25 | Adam Rakowski – Marek Malita | 4:1 (14:12,11:1,11:2,15:17,11:6) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:6,4:11,7:11,11:3) |
00:15 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Pushkar | 3:4 (8:11,13:11,10:12,11:9,10:12,13:11,6:11) |
00:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
00:55 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (11:13,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Nikita Gubanov – Daniil Poltev | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,14:12,11:9,5:11,13:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Sergey Golovin – Boris Smirnov | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,11:8,6:11,11:3,8:11) |
01:50 | Daniel Gruzdov – Sergey Golovin | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:4) |
02:10 | Andrey Rekhtin – Anton Olhovoi | 0:4 (8:11,13:15,7:11,12:14) |
02:10 | Nikita Gubanov – Daniil Poltev | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
02:30 | Boris Smirnov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,3:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
02:50 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
02:50 | Konstantin Pushkar – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
03:20 | Sergey Golovin – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
03:30 | Konstantin Ivanov – Anton Olhovoi | 3:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
03:35 | Anastasia Ignatova – Daniil Poltev | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:55 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,11:7,11:9,11:13) |
04:15 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrey Rekhtin | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
04:15 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Daniil Poltev – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Anton Olhovoi – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
05:10 | Sergey Gubanov – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
05:29 | Andrey Rekhtin – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
05:35 | Nikita Gubanov – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
05:50 | Gennady Veitas – Denis Bahtin | 3:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,11:8,11:4,11:5,7:11) |
06:20 | Daniil Poltev – Anastasia Ignatova | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
06:20 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
06:30 | Sergey Gubanov – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11,7:11) |
06:55 | Nikita Gubanov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
06:55 | Anton Olhovoi – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
07:05 | Alexei Kaulik – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
07:55 | Denis Bahtin – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,13:11,10:12,4:11,11:9) |
08:10 | Vitaliy Shumakov – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,12:10,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:5) |
08:10 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
08:35 | Gennady Veitas – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
08:50 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 1:4 (11:7,9:11,6:11,15:17,6:11) |
08:55 | Vitaliy Shumakov – Vladislav Sorbalo | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Fokin | 4:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,9:11,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
09:30 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:6) |
09:50 | Denis Bahtin – Gennady Veitas | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
10:10 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Yuri Gromyak | 4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
10:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Nikita Pikulskiy | 3:4 (11:4,11:5,5:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Yuri Gromyak – Dmirty Katin | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,8:11,4:11,10:12,5:11) |
10:50 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Vitaliy Shumakov | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,9:11,11:7,2:11) |
11:00 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,11:5,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
11:30 | Igor Fokin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:0 (11:8,15:13,13:11,11:8) |
11:35 | Denis Bahtin – Gennady Veitas | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,6:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,5:11,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
12:05 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:05 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,6:11,11:2,2:11) |
12:25 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,11:13,6:11) |
14:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Vladislav Sorbalo | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:3,6:11,5:11) |
14:50 | Yuri Gromyak – Igor Fokin | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,9:11,12:14,9:11,10:12) |
15:20 | Denis Bahtin – Sergey Gubanov | 2:4 (11:3,9:11,4:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
15:20 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Vitaliy Shumakov | 3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:9,15:13,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Igor Fokin – Igor Ovcharenko | 2:4 (11:9,4:11,6:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:00 | Gennady Veitas – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (11:13,12:10,11:5,11:4,6:11,12:10) |
16:05 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Yuri Gromyak – Vladimir Tkachenko | 1:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Vitaliy Shumakov – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
16:45 | Igor Ovcharenko – Yuri Gromyak | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:2,4:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Gubanov | 4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:10 | Anton Olhovoi – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
22:50 | Arkady Chesnokov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
22:50 | Nikita Gubanov – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 3:4 (5:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
01:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:45 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:3 (16:14,8:11,13:11,18:20,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
02:35 | Oksana Sorbalo – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
03:00 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
04:10 | Alexandra Yakubova – Elena Ivanova V | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
04:50 | Irina Naumova – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
05:30 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,11:13,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
06:15 | Elena Ivanova V – Liubov Tikhonova | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,5:11,3:11,11:6,11:8) |
07:00 | Liubov Tikhonova – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (11:4,11:3,7:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
07:50 | Irina Naumova – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
08:25 | Liubov Tikhonova – Irina Naumova | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
09:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Elena Ivanova V – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:2 (11:4,11:5,11:4,9:11,10:12,11:8) |
10:45 | Liubov Tikhonova – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:30 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:13) |
12:05 | Liubov Tikhonova – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Alexandra Yakubova – Elena Ivanova V | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Anna Vinitskaya – Elena Ivanova V | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
16:50 | Maria Negulyaeva – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:1 (11:13,14:12,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
22:45 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Maria Negulyaeva | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,10:12,11:13) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Petr Semrad – Milos Frydl | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
00:25 | Martin Stusek – Tomas Vorisek | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:7) |
00:45 | Pavel Vyvial – Dominik Pasek | 3:1 (11:6,12:10,13:15,11:6) |
00:55 | Michal Spalek – Tomas Vorisek | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
09:20 | Josef Ruzicka – Miroslav Sochor | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,12:10,10:12,12:10) |
09:50 | Petr Chlumsky – Ales Langer | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,12:14,1:11) |
09:55 | Frantisek Dvorak – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (11:9,3:11,11:8,11:5) |
10:15 | Petr Litomisky – Jiri Sulc | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
10:20 | Josef Ruzicka – Ales Langer | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,12:14) |
10:50 | Miroslav Sochor – Petr Chlumsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:2,11:9) |
11:20 | Josef Ruzicka – Petr Chlumsky | 2:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Martin Plihal – Petr Litomisky | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
11:55 | Frantisek Dvorak – Petr Litomisky | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
14:50 | Milan Dvorak – Filip Kopecky | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:20 | Robert Jamrich – Filip Kopecky | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
15:25 | Martin Dolezal – Pavel Vyvial | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
15:50 | Maxim Suvorov – Milan Dvorak | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,10:12) |
15:55 | Jan Srnka – Pavel Vyvial | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,9:11) |
16:25 | Richard Marsik – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Filip Kopecky – Maxim Suvorov | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
17:00 | Richard Marsik – Jan Srnka | 3:1 (11:7,11:2,7:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Jean-Baptiste Cousin – Zdenek Zahradka | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:25 | Martin Stusek – Filip Cernota | 1:3 (7:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
22:50 | Adam Martin Rek – Petr Kubat | 3:2 (12:14,11:6,11:9,9:11,12:10) |
22:55 | Ales Hanl – Filip Cernota | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
23:20 | Jean-Baptiste Cousin – Petr Kubat | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,15:13,8:11) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Anastasiya Haneckaya – Anna Drobot | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:9) |
00:30 | Weronika Pelc – Malgorzata Zdunek | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:3,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:00 | Anastasiya Haneckaya – Victoria Luksha | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
01:10 | Malgorzata Zdunek – Julia Filipowicz | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,10:12,12:14) |
01:11 | Anna Drobot – Victoria Luksha | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
01:33 | Victoria Luksha – Anastasiya Haneckaya | 2:4 (11:5,11:8,9:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Weronika Pelc – Anna Lukasik | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,5:11,2:11,11:6,6:11) |
01:58 | Anna Drobot – Anastasiya Haneckaya | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
02:28 | Victoria Luksha – Anna Drobot | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
02:50 | Anastasiya Haneckaya – Anna Drobot | 2:4 (7:11,1:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,17:19) |
14:53 | Svetlana Chernukha – Mariya Rakova | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
15:28 | Marina Dobryanskaya – Aleksandra Shaposhnikova | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:7,11:6) |
15:36 | Valeria Belovol – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:2 (4:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
15:58 | Inna Morozova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
16:00 | Yulia Bakhareva – Volha Lazarkova | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
16:13 | Anastasia Beshten – Mariya Rakova | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
16:25 | Polina Osnovyna – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 2:4 (14:12,8:11,3:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
16:30 | Aleksandra Shaposhnikova – Inna Morozova | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:4,11:6) |
22:35 | Daria Duralak – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 1:4 (11:13,6:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Paulina Stachecka – Martyna Stachniak | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,13:11) |
23:25 | Martyna Stachniak – Daria Duralak | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:5,12:10,4:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
00:35 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11,11:3,11:7) |
01:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 0:4 (10:12,12:14,6:11,9:11) |
01:55 | Kanak Jha – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,5:11,4:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
02:10 | Robert Gardos – Zhendong Fan | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:40 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:2,11:9) |
02:50 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
03:25 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:5,11:6,7:11,11:4,9:11,6:11,3:11) |
03:35 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:4,12:10) |
04:05 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
04:20 | Simon Gauzy – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
04:45 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:5,9:11,4:11,7:11,10:12) |
05:10 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:45 | Liam Pitchford – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,8:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
05:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,6:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,5:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
06:45 | Kanak Jha – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,2:11,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
07:25 | Robert Gardos – Jon Persson | 4:3 (18:16,11:3,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
07:45 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,2:11,4:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Jon Persson – Kanak Jha | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
08:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Ma Long | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,3:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
09:20 | Patrick Franziska – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:5,3:11,8:11) |
09:40 | Simon Gauzy – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (1:11,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
09:55 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Mattias Falck | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,11:6,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:20 | Hugo Calderano – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,12:10,8:11,11:6) |
10:35 | Liam Pitchford – Zhendong Fan | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
11:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
11:15 | Ma Long – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,11:9,3:11,11:7) |
11:45 | Kanak Jha – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,3:11,4:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
11:55 | Robert Gardos – Ma Long | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,14:12,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
12:40 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
12:55 | Jon Persson – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11,3:11) |
13:10 | Kirill Skachkov – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
13:30 | Zhendong Fan – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:5,11:5,10:12,5:11,11:4,3:11,11:6) |
13:55 | Patrick Franziska – Mattias Falck | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,12:10,17:15) |
14:15 | Simon Gauzy – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:8,1:11,9:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Mattias Falck – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,20:18,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
14:55 | Hugo Calderano – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
15:35 | Liam Pitchford – Jon Persson | 4:1 (11:1,5:11,11:1,11:7,11:5) |
15:45 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:05 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 3:4 (3:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:4,9:11) |
16:30 | Kanak Jha – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,14:16) |
17:05 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:9) |
17:45 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,19:17,4:11) |
18:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
18:25 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
18:40 | Patrick Franziska – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
19:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:4,11:5) |
19:30 | Mattias Falck – Jon Persson | 3:4 (11:2,11:4,11:9,7:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,4:11,3:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:15 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
20:35 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (10:12,12:10,18:16,11:3,13:11) |
21:00 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
21:30 | Robert Gardos – Liam Pitchford | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:40 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Hugo Calderano – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
22:10 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9,11:6) |
22:35 | Kirill Skachkov – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
22:45 | Zhendong Fan – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
23:30 | Simon Gauzy – Jon Persson | 3:4 (11:1,11:4,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:13,10:12) |
23:40 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Grzegorz Jez – Jakub Nowak | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
01:15 | Krzysztof Zapala – Marcel Mroczka | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
02:00 | Piotr Krukar – Karol Guzy | 1:3 (11:13,6:11,11:2,10:12) |
02:30 | Kayque Valois – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:8) |
03:00 | Rafal Stapor – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8) |
03:30 | Piotr Krukar – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,8:11) |
03:45 | Rafal Stapor – Bartlomiej Gala | 1:3 (12:14,7:11,14:12,7:11) |
04:15 | Kayque Valois – Karol Guzy | 2:3 (11:7,3:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
05:00 | Rafal Stapor – Kayque Valois | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9) |
05:15 | Piotr Krukar – Bartlomiej Gala | 3:2 (11:2,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
05:45 | Rafal Stapor – Piotr Krukar | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
06:15 | Bartlomiej Gala – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (11:4,14:12,10:12,11:5) |
07:00 | Kayque Valois – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (14:12,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:30 | Rafal Stapor – Bartlomiej Gala | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Lukasz Buklat – Krzysztof Gola | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Krzysztof Witerski – Krzysztof Gola | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:3) |
10:00 | Krzysztof Witerski – Piotr Morawski | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:3,15:17,11:5) |
11:00 | Darek Kleczko – Piotr Michalski | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
11:30 | Lukasz Buklat – Piotr Morawski | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:30 | Krzysztof Jonik – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11) |
11:45 | Krzysztof Witerski – Lukasz Buklat | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:13) |
12:00 | Grzegorz Sawicki – Adrian Wiechec | 3:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
15:00 | Krzysztof Jonik – Piotr Michalski | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Darek Kleczko – Grzegorz Sawicki | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Krzysztof Jonik – Adrian Wiechec | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:13,8:11) |
16:30 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Piotr Michalski | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Michal Szostak | 3:2 (9:11,11:13,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
17:00 | Darek Kleczko – Krzysztof Jonik | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
22:15 | Gracjan Rokita – Michal Szostak | 0:3 (11:13,12:14,7:11) |
22:45 | Bronislaw Kurzak – Tomasz Witkowski | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Pawel Chochol – Michal Szostak | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:55 | Ondrej Mirovsky – Pavel Moulis | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
09:15 | Antonin Jaros – Miloslav Ullman | 2:3 (6:11,14:12,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Ludek Pych – Miloslav Ullman | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:8,2:11) |
11:30 | Ondrej Malecek – Miloslav Ullman | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
12:15 | Ludek Pych – Antonin Jaros | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,12:10,10:12) |
12:45 | Miloslav Ullman – Ondrej Malecek | 3:2 (8:11,6:11,11:6,13:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Oleh Plyska – Pavel Moulis | 3:2 (14:12,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Oleh Plyska – Vaclav Coubal | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
15:15 | Oleh Plyska – Radek Slunecko | 3:1 (11:9,17:15,12:14,11:5) |
15:45 | Vaclav Coubal – Pavel Moulis | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:7) |
16:15 | Pavel Moulis – Radek Slunecko | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
16:45 | Vaclav Coubal – Oleh Plyska | 3:2 (11:6,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9) |
17:15 | Matej Mezera – Quentin Duval | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Jiri Plachy – Dominik Horak | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Jiri Plachy – Quentin Duval | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
19:15 | Matej Mezera – Jiri Plachy | 0:3 (3:11,4:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Dominik Horak – Quentin Duval | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Dominik Horak – Matej Mezera | 3:2 (14:12,11:7,7:11,7:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Quentin Duval – Jiri Plachy | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
21:15 | Vaclav Podrazil – Martin Bouska | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,4:11,11:6,15:13) |
21:45 | Martin Bouska – Tomas Hlavacek | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Vaclav Podrazil – Tomas Hlavacek | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:45 | Martin Bouska – Martin Bouska | 1:3 (11:6,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Vaclav Podrazil – Martin Bouska | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,6:11) |
23:45 | Tomas Hlavacek – Martin Bouska | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,11:13) |
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:30 | Krystof Prida – Martin Stusek | 2:3 (11:9,3:11,3:11,17:15,10:12) |
10:45 | Frantisek Dvorak – Jiri Sulc | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:1) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:30 | Puneet Pal Singh – Lubhit Saini | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,12:10,5:11) |
07:40 | Shubh Goel – Shlok Goel | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2) |
08:10 | Gaurav Gaurav – | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
08:30 | Shubh Goel – Vidit Desai | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:3) |
09:00 | Shlok Goel – Lubhit Saini | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:10 | Jai Mekhahlawat – Puneet Pal Singh | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8) |
09:30 | Shivdzhit Singkh Lamba – Achintya Shankar | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Puneet Pal Singh – Vikas Rathi | 3:2 (11:8,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:1) |
10:10 | Shlok Goel – Jai Mekhahlawat | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:30 | – Gaurav Gaurav | 0:3 (6:11,2:11,2:11) |
11:10 | Vikas Rathi – Shlok Goel | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
11:30 | Shubh Goel – Jai Mekhahlawat | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:9) |
11:40 | Gaurav Gaurav – Shivdzhit Singkh Lamba | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:00 | – | 1:3 (2:11,11:13,13:11,5:11) |
14:40 | Puneet Pal Singh – Vidit Desai | 2:3 (14:12,10:12,4:11,11:8,3:11) |
15:00 | Lubhit Saini – Jai Mekhahlawat | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
15:10 | – Achintya Shankar | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10) |
15:40 | Shubh Goel – Puneet Pal Singh | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:7) |
16:10 | Vidit Desai – Shlok Goel | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5) |
League Pro. Minsk
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:58 | Tibor Spanik – Daniele Pinto | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Petr David – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
10:00 | Jakub Kleprlik – Roman Rezetka | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Antonin Gavlas – Frantisek Onderka | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:15 | Tibor Spanik – Petr David | 1:3 (12:14,12:10,3:11,8:11) |
11:45 | Jakub Kleprlik – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,4:11) |
12:04 | Frantisek Onderka – Daniele Pinto | 2:3 (12:14,6:11,11:6,11:5,6:11) |
12:45 | Antonin Gavlas – Roman Rezetka | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
13:30 | Tibor Spanik – Jakub Kleprlik | 1:3 (5:11,11:4,7:11,5:11) |
13:52 | Petr David – Daniele Pinto | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Antonin Gavlas – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Frantisek Onderka – Roman Rezetka | 1:3 (7:11,18:16,9:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Petr David – Jakub Kleprlik | 3:2 (7:11,11:3,10:12,12:10,11:5) |
15:45 | Tibor Spanik – Antonin Gavlas | 2:3 (2:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
16:18 | Roman Rezetka – Daniele Pinto | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,5:11,11:9,0:11) |
17:00 | Frantisek Onderka – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,11:13) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Luciano Jang – Jose Gallego | 3:1 (12:14,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
09:30 | Francisco Almagro – Alberto Olmedo | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:7,9:11) |
10:00 | Luciano Jang – Alberto Olmedo | 0:3 (1:11,5:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Jose Gallego – Francisco Almagro | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Luciano Jang – Francisco Almagro | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,12:10) |
11:30 | Alberto Olmedo – Jose Gallego | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
12:15 | Francisco Almagro – Jose Gallego | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
International Tournament. Lagos. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:45 | Gyuhyeon Park – Manush Utpalbhai Shah | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,11:8) |
14:45 | Ganghyeon Park – Azeez Solanke | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7) |
14:45 | Leo De Nodrest – Hyeonggyu Woo | 1:3 (6:11,14:16,14:12,9:11) |
17:00 | Francis Antwi/Hilda Agbottah – Godwin Alabi/Cecilia Frema | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
International Tournament. Lagos. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:20 | Seoyun Kim – Hanna Ryu | 1:3 (11:4,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Rofiat Jimoh/Fatimo Bello – Cecilia Akpan | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:5,5:11) |
15:45 | Yake LI – Cynthia Kwabi/Felix Lartey | 3:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:20 | Kristine Karapetyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:4) |
16:40 | Kristine Karapetyan – Ellada Gevorgyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5) |
17:20 | Nare Hakobyan – Ellada Gevorgyan | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
18:40 | Kristine Karapetyan – Ellada Gevorgyan | 3:1 (11:1,9:11,11:5,11:2) |
19:00 | Ellada Gevorgyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,1:11) |
20:40 | Nare Hakobyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:20 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,3:11) |
22:20 | Nare Hakobyan – Kristine Karapetyan | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,3:11) |
23:00 | Kristine Karapetyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:4) |
23:20 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6) |
International Tournament. Lagos
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:45 | Agnes Coleman/James Marfo – Abosede Esther Akinsete/Sukurat Aiyelbegan | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |