00:00 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Kudryashov
|
2:4 (3:11,11:3,9:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:00 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Kudryashov
|
2:4 (3:11,11:3,9:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:01 |
Egor Ananiev – Timofey Metalnikov
|
3:4 (11:8,11:6,12:14,11:5,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
00:01 |
Adrian Kubel – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:2 (9:11,11:7,14:16,11:5,11:8,11:1) |
00:01 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
00:01 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Artyom Logvinov
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
00:01 |
Egor Ananiev – Timofey Metalnikov
|
3:4 (11:8,11:6,12:14,11:5,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
00:01 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Artyom Logvinov
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:3) |
00:01 |
Adrian Kubel – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:2 (9:11,11:7,14:16,11:5,11:8,11:1) |
00:01 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
00:05 |
Yuri Moroz – Dmitri Davidov
|
4:3 (15:13,11:7,11:6,3:11,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
00:05 |
Yuri Moroz – Dmitri Davidov
|
4:3 (15:13,11:7,11:6,3:11,8:11,5:11,12:10) |
00:15 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Emiliano Riofrio
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:15 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Emiliano Riofrio
|
3:4 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:19 |
Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:19 |
Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
00:23 |
Antonio Garrido Ropero – Maksim Larin
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
00:23 |
Antonio Garrido Ropero – Maksim Larin
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
00:25 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Danil Khramukhin
|
3:4 (2:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,13:15) |
00:25 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Danil Khramukhin
|
3:4 (2:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11,13:15) |
00:32 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Juan Arias
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
00:32 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Juan Arias
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:3,6:11) |
00:33 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Sergei Chebykin
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,14:16,11:13,11:7,13:11,10:12) |
00:33 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Sergei Chebykin
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,14:16,11:13,11:7,13:11,10:12) |
00:35 |
Mateusz Perzanowski – Marian Balak
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:35 |
Mateusz Perzanowski – Marian Balak
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
00:40 |
Eugene Luppa – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:13) |
00:40 |
Eugene Luppa – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
1:4 (9:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:13) |
00:41 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Maksim Busov
|
4:3 (3:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
00:41 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Maksim Busov
|
4:3 (3:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
00:45 |
Egor Ananiev – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
00:45 |
Egor Ananiev – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
00:46 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Dmitry Shchennikov
|
0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:46 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Dmitry Shchennikov
|
0:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
00:48 |
Marcin Ratajczyk – Filip Soszynski
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:2,11:7,14:12) |
00:48 |
Marcin Ratajczyk – Filip Soszynski
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,11:2,11:7,14:12) |
00:53 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
00:53 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,12:14,9:11) |
00:56 |
Adrian Kubel – Juan Arias
|
0:4 (9:11,11:13,14:16,9:11) |
00:56 |
Adrian Kubel – Juan Arias
|
0:4 (9:11,11:13,14:16,9:11) |
00:57 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
00:57 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Pawel Jaskolski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:00 |
Egor Bardin – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:0 (11:8,11:3,13:11,11:6) |
01:00 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Pawel Jaskolski
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:00 |
Egor Bardin – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:0 (11:8,11:3,13:11,11:6) |
01:03 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bair Danzanov
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11) |
01:03 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bair Danzanov
|
3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,9:11,3:11) |
01:07 |
Aleksey Novik – Dmitry Shchennikov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:07 |
Aleksey Novik – Dmitry Shchennikov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
01:14 |
Kirill Samarin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
01:14 |
Kirill Samarin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:2 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
01:15 |
Maksim Busov – Dmitri Davidov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:13,12:10,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
01:15 |
Vitaly Nekhvedovich – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
01:15 |
Maksim Busov – Dmitri Davidov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:13,12:10,13:11,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
01:15 |
Vitaly Nekhvedovich – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
01:15 |
Lev Aydakov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:15 |
Lev Aydakov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:20 |
Timofey Metalnikov – Vladislav Bushkov
|
3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:20 |
Timofey Metalnikov – Vladislav Bushkov
|
3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:24 |
Damian Szajewski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
01:24 |
Damian Szajewski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
01:26 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
01:26 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:6,8:11,11:13) |
01:30 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:5,13:11,8:11,4:11,14:16,4:11) |
01:30 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:5,13:11,8:11,4:11,14:16,4:11) |
01:31 |
Filip Soszynski – Karol Struczewski
|
3:4 (11:8,12:10,11:7,9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:31 |
Filip Soszynski – Karol Struczewski
|
3:4 (11:8,12:10,11:7,9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
01:32 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Yuri Starovoitov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,13:11,4:11,11:8) |
01:32 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Yuri Starovoitov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,13:11,4:11,11:8) |
01:35 |
Emiliano Riofrio – Adrian Perez Niebla
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
01:35 |
Emiliano Riofrio – Adrian Perez Niebla
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
01:37 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Belkin
|
4:3 (11:3,6:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:37 |
Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Belkin
|
4:3 (11:3,6:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
01:39 |
Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
01:39 |
Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
01:47 |
Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov
|
4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:47 |
Igor Egorov V. – Lev Aydakov
|
4:3 (11:5,8:11,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
01:50 |
Damian Szajewski – Pawel Jaskolski
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
01:50 |
Damian Szajewski – Pawel Jaskolski
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,3:11,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
01:52 |
Adrian Kubel – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:13,11:7,13:15,11:6,11:4) |
01:52 |
Adrian Kubel – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:13,11:7,13:15,11:6,11:4) |
01:57 |
Sergei Chebykin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
01:57 |
Sergei Chebykin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
2:4 (5:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:13) |
02:00 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Rail Davletshin
|
4:2 (11:4,5:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Rail Davletshin
|
4:2 (11:4,5:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
02:01 |
Yuri Moroz – Pavel Tsybulko
|
0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
02:01 |
Yuri Moroz – Pavel Tsybulko
|
0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
02:03 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:0 (11:8,18:16,11:9,11:6) |
02:03 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:0 (11:8,18:16,11:9,11:6) |
02:10 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
02:10 |
Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:13,6:11,11:6,11:13) |
02:10 |
Adrian Perez Niebla – Marcos Sanchez Espinosa
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:13,6:11,11:6,11:13) |
02:10 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Oleg Tsyganov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
02:11 |
Bair Danzanov – Maxim Boboryko
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:11 |
Bair Danzanov – Maxim Boboryko
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:16 |
Aleksey Novik – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
02:16 |
Marcin Ratajczyk – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz
|
4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:16 |
Marcin Ratajczyk – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz
|
4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:16 |
Aleksey Novik – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:7,11:8,12:10) |
02:23 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
3:4 (11:4,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
02:23 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
3:4 (11:4,11:13,11:7,6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Roman Andreev
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:30 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Roman Andreev
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
02:32 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Egor Bardin
|
3:4 (13:15,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,6:11) |
02:32 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Egor Bardin
|
3:4 (13:15,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,6:11) |
02:33 |
Jaroslaw Dobkowski – Rafal Kulak
|
0:4 (1:11,6:11,4:11,6:11) |
02:35 |
Juan Arias – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
02:35 |
Juan Arias – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,6:11,11:5) |
02:40 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:1 (11:2,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
02:40 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
4:1 (11:2,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
02:47 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Emiliano Riofrio
|
4:3 (12:10,7:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
02:47 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Emiliano Riofrio
|
4:3 (12:10,7:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
02:50 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Rafal Kulak
|
2:4 (11:8,5:11,16:14,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
02:50 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Artyom Logvinov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
02:50 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Artyom Logvinov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
02:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
02:51 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Yuri Starovoitov
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
02:51 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Yuri Starovoitov
|
4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5) |
02:56 |
Juan Arias – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (11:7,4:11,4:11,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
02:56 |
Juan Arias – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (11:7,4:11,4:11,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
03:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko
|
3:4 (11:6,11:13,7:11,11:7,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
03:00 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
2:4 (11:8,3:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
03:00 |
Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko
|
3:4 (11:6,11:13,7:11,11:7,11:13,12:10,5:11) |
03:00 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
2:4 (11:8,3:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
03:06 |
Rail Davletshin – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
03:06 |
Rail Davletshin – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
03:09 |
Egor Bardin – Lev Aydakov
|
4:1 (11:8,18:20,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
03:09 |
Egor Bardin – Lev Aydakov
|
4:1 (11:8,18:20,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
03:15 |
Kirill Samarin – Sergei Chebykin
|
4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
03:15 |
Kirill Samarin – Sergei Chebykin
|
4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
03:23 |
Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:2 (10:12,12:10,11:3,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
03:23 |
Damian Szajewski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:2 (10:12,12:10,11:3,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
03:25 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
03:25 |
Vyacheslav Malofeev – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
03:26 |
Yuri Starovoitov – Aleksey Novik
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
03:26 |
Yuri Starovoitov – Aleksey Novik
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,5:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
03:27 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Sergey Karyagin
|
1:4 (11:8,4:11,12:14,4:11,10:12) |
03:27 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Sergey Karyagin
|
1:4 (11:8,4:11,12:14,4:11,10:12) |
03:28 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Leoncio Fernandez
|
2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:28 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Leoncio Fernandez
|
2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:29 |
Jakub Gierach – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:29 |
Jakub Gierach – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:30 |
Jakub Gierach – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Adrian Kubel
|
2:4 (14:12,7:11,2:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:30 |
Jakub Gierach – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Adrian Kubel
|
2:4 (14:12,7:11,2:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
03:36 |
Jaroslaw Dobkowski – Robert Filipkowski
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
03:36 |
Jaroslaw Dobkowski – Robert Filipkowski
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
03:38 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:38 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:43 |
Igor Egorov V. – Ayrat Abulaev
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:43 |
Igor Egorov V. – Ayrat Abulaev
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
03:44 |
Roman Andreev – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
2:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
03:44 |
Roman Andreev – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
2:4 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
03:50 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Artyom Logvinov
|
2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
03:50 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Artyom Logvinov
|
2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
03:54 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
03:54 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (14:12,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
03:56 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:3 (11:7,11:4,3:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
03:56 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:3 (11:7,11:4,3:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
03:59 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Jaroslaw Dobkowski
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
03:59 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Jaroslaw Dobkowski
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
04:00 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin
|
3:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
04:00 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Konstantin Pogodin
|
3:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
04:02 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:02 |
Muhridin Abdunazarov – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:04 |
Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
04:04 |
Lev Aydakov – Egor Bardin
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
04:05 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
04:05 |
Alexander Svidersky – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:1 (20:18,11:7,11:8,10:12,18:16) |
04:05 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (13:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
04:05 |
Alexander Svidersky – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:1 (20:18,11:7,11:8,10:12,18:16) |
04:16 |
Adrian Perez Niebla – Emiliano Riofrio
|
1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
04:16 |
Adrian Perez Niebla – Emiliano Riofrio
|
1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:13) |
04:21 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Mikhail Agafonov
|
3:4 (11:6,11:8,11:8,9:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:21 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Mikhail Agafonov
|
3:4 (11:6,11:8,11:8,9:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:22 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
04:22 |
Pawel Jaskolski – Grzegorz Plawski
|
4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
04:24 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
04:24 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:8) |
04:30 |
Rafal Kulak – Robert Filipkowski
|
4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:33 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:33 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Igor Egorov V.
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:34 |
Sergei Chebykin – Kirill Samarin
|
1:4 (6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
04:34 |
Sergei Chebykin – Kirill Samarin
|
1:4 (6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
04:35 |
Artyom Logvinov – Vyacheslav Malofeev
|
4:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
04:35 |
Artyom Logvinov – Vyacheslav Malofeev
|
4:2 (11:4,11:7,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
04:42 |
Anton Mezhevich – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
04:42 |
Juan Arias – Adrian Kubel
|
1:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:42 |
Juan Arias – Adrian Kubel
|
1:4 (11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
04:42 |
Anton Mezhevich – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:1 (11:9,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
04:45 |
Sergey Karyagin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:2,11:5) |
04:45 |
Sergey Karyagin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:2,11:5) |
04:46 |
Yuri Starovoitov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
04:46 |
Yuri Starovoitov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
04:52 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Jakub Gierach
|
4:2 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
04:52 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla
|
0:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,12:14) |
04:52 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Jakub Gierach
|
4:2 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
04:52 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Adrian Perez Niebla
|
0:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,12:14) |
04:56 |
Rail Davletshin – Roman Andreev
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:56 |
Rail Davletshin – Roman Andreev
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,10:12) |
04:58 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Damian Szajewski
|
4:3 (3:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
04:58 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Damian Szajewski
|
4:3 (3:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
05:01 |
Sergei Chebykin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
3:4 (9:11,3:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,3:11,3:11) |
05:01 |
Sergei Chebykin – Muhridin Abdunazarov
|
3:4 (9:11,3:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,3:11,3:11) |
05:03 |
Egor Bardin – Ayrat Abulaev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
05:03 |
Egor Bardin – Ayrat Abulaev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
05:05 |
Rafal Kulak – Jaroslaw Dobkowski
|
4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:2,11:1) |
05:06 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin
|
1:4 (11:8,3:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
05:06 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin
|
1:4 (11:8,3:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
05:08 |
Alexander Svidersky – Anton Mezhevich
|
0:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:08 |
Alexander Svidersky – Anton Mezhevich
|
0:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
05:12 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
05:12 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:3,12:10,11:7) |
05:21 |
Emiliano Riofrio – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:2 (11:9,15:17,11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
05:21 |
Emiliano Riofrio – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:2 (11:9,15:17,11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
05:24 |
Rail Davletshin – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:4,6:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:24 |
Rail Davletshin – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:4,6:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
05:25 |
Robert Filipkowski – Mateusz Cichorski
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
05:25 |
Robert Filipkowski – Mateusz Cichorski
|
1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
05:27 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
05:27 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
05:30 |
Alexey Gutnik – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
05:30 |
Alexey Gutnik – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:2 (11:9,7:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
05:32 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Sergey Karyagin
|
2:4 (3:11,12:14,11:8,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
05:32 |
Dmitriy Fominikh – Sergey Karyagin
|
2:4 (3:11,12:14,11:8,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
05:35 |
Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
05:35 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Damian Szajewski
|
2:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:2,9:11) |
05:35 |
Lev Aydakov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:0 (13:11,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
05:35 |
Grzegorz Plawski – Damian Szajewski
|
2:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:2,9:11) |
05:40 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
05:40 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Vyacheslav Malofeev
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,11:13) |
05:40 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
4:1 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
05:40 |
Oleg Tsyganov – Vyacheslav Malofeev
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,11:13) |
05:42 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Aleksey Novik
|
4:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,14:12,12:14,14:12,11:7) |
05:42 |
Dmitry Shchennikov – Aleksey Novik
|
4:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,14:12,12:14,14:12,11:7) |
05:52 |
Roman Andreev – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
05:52 |
Roman Andreev – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
05:55 |
Jakub Gierach – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:3 (11:6,11:6,5:11,14:12,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
05:55 |
Jakub Gierach – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:3 (11:6,11:6,5:11,14:12,8:11,7:11,11:6) |
05:56 |
Robert Filipkowski – Jaroslaw Dobkowski
|
4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
05:56 |
Robert Filipkowski – Jaroslaw Dobkowski
|
4:2 (11:4,5:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,12:10) |
06:00 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:13) |
06:00 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
06:00 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
06:00 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
06:00 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:13) |
06:00 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
06:06 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Pawel Jaskolski
|
3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:4,10:12,13:11,9:11,4:11) |
06:06 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Pawel Jaskolski
|
3:4 (11:5,5:11,11:4,10:12,13:11,9:11,4:11) |
06:13 |
Artyom Logvinov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:1,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
06:13 |
Artyom Logvinov – Oleg Tsyganov
|
4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:1,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
06:14 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,2:11,10:12) |
06:14 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,2:11,10:12) |
06:25 |
Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Svidersky
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,2:11) |
06:25 |
Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Svidersky
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11,2:11) |
06:30 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Rail Davletshin
|
|
06:30 |
Rafal Kulak – Mateusz Cichorski
|
4:3 (9:11,4:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
06:33 |
Sergey Karyagin – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
06:33 |
Sergey Karyagin – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
06:38 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:38 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Przemyslaw Walaszek
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:40 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
06:40 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,10:12) |
06:41 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Roman Andreev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
06:41 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Roman Andreev
|
1:4 (9:11,11:13,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
06:50 |
Oleg Abramenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:50 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:6,6:11) |
06:50 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (8:11,14:12,11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:50 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (8:11,14:12,11:8,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
06:50 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:6,6:11) |
06:50 |
Oleg Abramenko – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:00 |
Xin Zhang – Liu Hanzhang
|
4:3 (13:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,16:14,8:11,11:3) |
07:00 |
Alexander Slivkin – Oleg Zahozhii
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
07:00 |
Alexander Slivkin – Oleg Zahozhii
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
07:00 |
Xin Zhang – Liu Hanzhang
|
4:3 (13:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,16:14,8:11,11:3) |
07:01 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:3 (11:13,12:10,8:11,13:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
07:01 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:0 (11:6,11:4,13:11,11:7) |
07:01 |
Przemyslaw Walaszek – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:0 (11:6,11:4,13:11,11:7) |
07:01 |
Konstantin Pogodin – Dmitriy Fominikh
|
4:3 (11:13,12:10,8:11,13:11,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
07:04 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
1:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:04 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
1:4 (5:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:13 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Vladimir Shmelyov
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
07:13 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Vladimir Shmelyov
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
07:26 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexander Svidersky
|
4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:2,11:9) |
07:26 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexander Svidersky
|
4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,11:2,11:9) |
07:28 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Gierach
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:28 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Gierach
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:29 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
07:29 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
0:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
07:32 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
4:2 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
07:32 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
4:2 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:5) |
07:33 |
Maxim Evitch – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
4:0 (13:11,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
07:33 |
Maxim Evitch – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
4:0 (13:11,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
07:45 |
Cui Jingnan – Han Hiuqin
|
2:4 (3:11,6:11,10:12,13:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:45 |
Cui Jingnan – Han Hiuqin
|
2:4 (3:11,6:11,10:12,13:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:48 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Fedor Mukhortov
|
4:3 (11:2,11:9,11:5,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
07:48 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Fedor Mukhortov
|
4:3 (11:2,11:9,11:5,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
07:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Sergey Karyagin
|
4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:4,9:11,14:12,11:7) |
07:50 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Yuri Oberemok
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:4,14:16,10:12) |
07:50 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Andrey Popov An
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
07:50 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Andrey Popov An
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
07:50 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Sergey Karyagin
|
4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:4,9:11,14:12,11:7) |
07:50 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Yuri Oberemok
|
1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:4,14:16,10:12) |
07:52 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
07:52 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,12:10) |
07:58 |
Alexander Slivkin – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
07:58 |
Alexander Slivkin – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
08:00 |
Roman Romanov – Dmitry Kolosov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
08:00 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Robert Czernecki
|
3:4 (11:5,9:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
08:00 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Roman Vergunov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
08:00 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Robert Czernecki
|
3:4 (11:5,9:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
08:00 |
Roman Romanov – Dmitry Kolosov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
08:00 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Roman Vergunov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:5,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
08:03 |
Alexander Shalaev – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
08:03 |
Alexander Shalaev – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:9,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
08:13 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Vladimir Yakovuk
|
4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
08:13 |
Arseniy Kornienko – Vladimir Yakovuk
|
4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
08:15 |
Liu Hanzhang – Cui Jingnan
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
08:15 |
Liu Hanzhang – Cui Jingnan
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:3) |
08:20 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
08:20 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
08:25 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Vladimir Shmelyov
|
2:4 (3:11,11:7,14:12,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:25 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Vladimir Shmelyov
|
2:4 (3:11,11:7,14:12,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
08:30 |
Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk
|
4:2 (11:8,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:30 |
Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk
|
4:2 (11:8,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:34 |
Maxim Evitch – Oleg Zahozhii
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9,16:14) |
08:34 |
Maxim Evitch – Oleg Zahozhii
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9,16:14) |
08:35 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:3 (5:11,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
08:35 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (14:12,11:13,10:12,12:10,15:13,11:7) |
08:35 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:3 (5:11,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
08:35 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (14:12,11:13,10:12,12:10,15:13,11:7) |
08:35 |
Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Drozdov
|
0:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:35 |
Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Drozdov
|
0:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:40 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Vasily Shtundyk
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
08:40 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Vasily Shtundyk
|
1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
08:43 |
Han Hiuqin – Xin Zhang
|
3:4 (11:4,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:43 |
Han Hiuqin – Xin Zhang
|
3:4 (11:4,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,8:11) |
08:45 |
Vladimir Rozhkov – Alexander Nekrasov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
08:45 |
Vladimir Rozhkov – Alexander Nekrasov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
08:50 |
Evgeny Toropov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
08:50 |
Evgeny Toropov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
08:55 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,1:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:55 |
Yuri Oberemok – Sergey Sidorov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
08:55 |
Ruslan Taymazov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,1:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:55 |
Yuri Oberemok – Sergey Sidorov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:6,13:11,9:11,12:10,5:11,10:12) |
08:58 |
Alexander Slivkin – Maxim Evitch
|
4:2 (11:7,4:11,13:11,13:11,8:11,11:1) |
08:58 |
Alexander Slivkin – Maxim Evitch
|
4:2 (11:7,4:11,13:11,13:11,8:11,11:1) |
09:00 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Pawel Breiko
|
4:1 (11:4,16:18,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
09:00 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Abramenko
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Pawel Breiko
|
4:1 (11:4,16:18,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
09:00 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
09:00 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Abramenko
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 |
Mikhail Mironenko – Krzysztof Wasielewski
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 |
Mikhail Mironenko – Krzysztof Wasielewski
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:13,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 |
Marek Wojas – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
2:4 (11:4,4:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 |
Marek Wojas – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
2:4 (11:4,4:11,10:12,11:4,6:11,6:11) |
09:00 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
4:2 (11:8,3:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
09:00 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
4:2 (11:8,3:11,12:10,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
09:05 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Gleb Shamruk
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
09:05 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Gleb Shamruk
|
4:2 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
09:10 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:3 (13:15,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:2) |
09:10 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:3 (13:15,9:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,12:10,11:2) |
09:14 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:14 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:20 |
Xin Zhang – Cui Jingnan
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
09:20 |
Dariusz Znajewski – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski
|
4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:13,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
09:20 |
Xin Zhang – Cui Jingnan
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
09:20 |
Dariusz Znajewski – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski
|
4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:13,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
09:25 |
Anton Tyurikov – Denis Asanov
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:25 |
Anton Tyurikov – Denis Asanov
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:26 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Arseniy Kornienko
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
09:26 |
Vladimir Yakovuk – Arseniy Kornienko
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,8:11,11:8) |
09:27 |
Kacper Pyra – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (4:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
09:27 |
Kacper Pyra – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (4:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
09:29 |
Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Oleg Zahozhii
|
1:4 (5:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:29 |
Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Oleg Zahozhii
|
1:4 (5:11,11:4,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
09:30 |
Konstantin Laptev – Daniil Rozhkov
|
3:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
09:30 |
Konstantin Laptev – Daniil Rozhkov
|
3:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,9:11) |
09:30 |
Vadim Perminov – Georgy Olgin
|
3:4 (9:11,16:18,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
09:30 |
Vadim Perminov – Georgy Olgin
|
3:4 (9:11,16:18,6:11,11:7,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
09:40 |
Alexander Drozdov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:3 (12:10,9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
09:40 |
Edison Rodriguez – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:3 (11:13,11:7,7:11,11:7,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
09:40 |
Julian Cruz – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:4,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
09:40 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,3:11) |
09:40 |
Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:40 |
Oleg Abramenko – Dmitry Yurochkin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:40 |
Edison Rodriguez – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:3 (11:13,11:7,7:11,11:7,14:12,9:11,11:9) |
09:40 |
Julian Cruz – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:4,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
09:40 |
Fedor Mukhortov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (7:11,5:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,3:11) |
09:40 |
Alexander Drozdov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:3 (12:10,9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
09:40 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:40 |
Vitaly Shaban – Roman Vergunov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
09:41 |
Alexander Shalaev – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
09:41 |
Alexander Shalaev – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
4:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6,11:9) |
09:44 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Roman Romanov
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
09:44 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Roman Romanov
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
09:45 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:6,14:12) |
09:45 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,7:11,11:13,11:6,14:12) |
09:50 |
Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,10:12,6:11,11:4,12:10,7:11) |
09:50 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
09:50 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Robert Czernecki
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:5,10:12) |
09:50 |
Anatoly Romanov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
3:4 (11:7,6:11,10:12,6:11,11:4,12:10,7:11) |
09:54 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:2 (11:13,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
09:54 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Samvel Gyurjyan
|
4:2 (11:13,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
09:56 |
Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Maxim Evitch
|
3:4 (11:9,13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
09:56 |
Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Maxim Evitch
|
3:4 (11:9,13:11,7:11,7:11,9:11,11:3,9:11) |
09:57 |
Liu Hanzhang – Han Hiuqin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
09:57 |
Liu Hanzhang – Han Hiuqin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
10:00 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Sergey Sidorov
|
0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:00 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Sergey Sidorov
|
0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:01 |
Marek Wojas – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
10:01 |
Marek Wojas – Pawel Galecki
|
4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:9,6:11,13:11) |
10:05 |
Alexander Kulagin – Konstantin Laptev
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:05 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexander Nekrasov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:3,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:05 |
Alexander Kulagin – Konstantin Laptev
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
10:05 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexander Nekrasov
|
4:1 (12:10,11:3,6:11,11:9,12:10) |
10:08 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
10:08 |
Vadim Yaroshenko – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:2 (11:5,11:6,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
10:11 |
Vladimir Stecenko – Vadim Perminov
|
2:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
10:11 |
Vladimir Stecenko – Vadim Perminov
|
2:4 (11:6,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,5:11) |
10:15 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An
|
1:4 (14:12,9:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
10:15 |
Oleg Dobrovolsky – Andrey Popov An
|
1:4 (14:12,9:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
10:17 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Alberto Gil Cano
|
1:4 (11:9,5:11,2:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:17 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Alberto Gil Cano
|
1:4 (11:9,5:11,2:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:18 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Dariusz Znajewski
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:18 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Dariusz Znajewski
|
1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:20 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Bartosz Dobrowolanski
|
4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
10:20 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
1:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,10:12,10:12) |
10:20 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Ruslan Taymazov
|
1:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,10:12,10:12) |
10:20 |
Aleksander Majchrzak – Bartosz Dobrowolanski
|
4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
10:22 |
Cui Jingnan – Xin Zhang
|
1:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
10:22 |
Cui Jingnan – Xin Zhang
|
1:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,5:11) |
10:23 |
Roman Romanov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
3:4 (11:5,11:7,6:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:23 |
Roman Romanov – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
3:4 (11:5,11:7,6:11,13:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:24 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Maksim Larin
|
0:4 (2:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:24 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Maksim Larin
|
0:4 (2:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:30 |
Anton Tyurikov – Pawel Breiko
|
4:0 (11:2,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:30 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Evgeny Toropov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,13:15,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:30 |
Anton Tyurikov – Pawel Breiko
|
4:0 (11:2,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
10:30 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Evgeny Toropov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,13:15,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:37 |
Vladimir Rozhkov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
10:37 |
Vladimir Rozhkov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (10:12,11:7,7:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
10:40 |
Yuri Oberemok – Alexander Drozdov
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:40 |
Yuri Oberemok – Alexander Drozdov
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
10:40 |
Gleb Shamruk – Roman Vergunov
|
1:4 (8:11,2:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:40 |
Gleb Shamruk – Roman Vergunov
|
1:4 (8:11,2:11,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:41 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Arseniy Kornienko
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
10:41 |
Samvel Gyurjyan – Arseniy Kornienko
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
10:42 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:3 (6:11,16:14,3:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
10:42 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:3 (6:11,16:14,3:11,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
10:42 |
Georgy Olgin – Denis Stefanenkov
|
4:1 (11:2,9:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:42 |
Georgy Olgin – Denis Stefanenkov
|
4:1 (11:2,9:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:42 |
Kacper Pyra – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
2:4 (11:5,13:15,11:4,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:42 |
Kacper Pyra – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
2:4 (11:5,13:15,11:4,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:44 |
Guillermo Pacheco Cortes – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:1 (14:16,11:3,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
10:44 |
Oleg Zahozhii – Alexander Slivkin
|
1:4 (4:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:44 |
Oleg Zahozhii – Alexander Slivkin
|
1:4 (4:11,11:4,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:44 |
Guillermo Pacheco Cortes – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
4:1 (14:16,11:3,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
10:44 |
Semen Efremov – Anton Kharitonov
|
3:4 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:44 |
Semen Efremov – Anton Kharitonov
|
3:4 (4:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
10:48 |
Han Hiuqin – Liu Hanzhang
|
1:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
10:48 |
Han Hiuqin – Liu Hanzhang
|
1:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
10:50 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Anton Tyurikov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
10:50 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
10:50 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Fedor Mukhortov
|
4:2 (11:7,16:18,11:9,14:12,8:11,11:7) |
10:50 |
Oleg Abramenko – Andrey Popov An
|
4:3 (12:10,13:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
10:50 |
Oleg Abramenko – Andrey Popov An
|
4:3 (12:10,13:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:7) |
10:50 |
Vladimir Shmelyov – Fedor Mukhortov
|
4:2 (11:7,16:18,11:9,14:12,8:11,11:7) |
10:50 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Anton Tyurikov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:8,11:7) |
10:50 |
Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:3 (4:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
11:00 |
Mateusz Rutkowski – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (10:12,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 |
Mateusz Rutkowski – Robert Czernecki
|
0:4 (10:12,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:04 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
3:4 (3:11,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
11:04 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
3:4 (3:11,11:6,4:11,11:9,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
11:06 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Vadim Perminov
|
4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
11:06 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Vadim Perminov
|
4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
11:07 |
Oleg Zahozhii – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:07 |
Oleg Zahozhii – Nikolay Drobyshevsky
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:10 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:10 |
Evgeny Toropov – Konstantin Laptev
|
0:4 (4:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:10 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Alexander Drozdov
|
4:2 (5:11,12:10,12:10,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
11:10 |
Alexander Nekrasov – Vladimir Rozhkov
|
2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:10 |
Evgeny Toropov – Konstantin Laptev
|
0:4 (4:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:10 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Alexander Drozdov
|
4:2 (5:11,12:10,12:10,10:12,11:6,12:10) |
11:12 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Vladimir Yakovuk
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:13,11:4,11:6) |
11:12 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Vladimir Yakovuk
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:13,11:4,11:6) |
11:12 |
Gleb Shamruk – Vadim Yaroshenko
|
3:4 (11:8,3:11,11:13,6:11,11:8,12:10,10:12) |
11:12 |
Gleb Shamruk – Vadim Yaroshenko
|
3:4 (11:8,3:11,11:13,6:11,11:8,12:10,10:12) |
11:13 |
Han Hiuqin – Cui Jingnan
|
4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:13 |
Han Hiuqin – Cui Jingnan
|
4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:14 |
Marek Wojas – Kacper Pyra
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
11:14 |
Marek Wojas – Kacper Pyra
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
11:16 |
Edison Rodriguez – Julian Cruz
|
3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
11:16 |
Edison Rodriguez – Julian Cruz
|
3:4 (7:11,12:14,11:9,11:8,8:11,12:10,7:11) |
11:25 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Aleksander Majchrzak
|
4:3 (11:6,15:13,9:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,11:3) |
11:25 |
Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Aleksander Majchrzak
|
4:3 (11:6,15:13,9:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,11:3) |
11:27 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Semen Efremov
|
3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:27 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Semen Efremov
|
3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:30 |
Mikhail Mironenko – Dariusz Znajewski
|
4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:6,4:11,11:3) |
11:30 |
Denis Asanov – Pawel Breiko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,14:16,5:11,10:12) |
11:30 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Ruslan Taymazov
|
3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
11:30 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Ruslan Taymazov
|
3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
11:30 |
Denis Asanov – Pawel Breiko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,14:16,5:11,10:12) |
11:30 |
Mikhail Mironenko – Dariusz Znajewski
|
4:1 (11:7,11:1,11:6,4:11,11:3) |
11:35 |
Alexander Kulagin – Daniil Rozhkov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:35 |
Alexander Kulagin – Daniil Rozhkov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:36 |
Pawel Galecki – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
4:3 (6:11,15:17,14:12,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:2) |
11:36 |
Pawel Galecki – Mariusz Wolowiecki
|
4:3 (6:11,15:17,14:12,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:2) |
11:39 |
Vladimir Stecenko – Georgy Olgin
|
1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:39 |
Vladimir Stecenko – Georgy Olgin
|
1:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:40 |
Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
11:40 |
Maxim Evitch – Alexander Slivkin
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
11:40 |
Yuri Oberemok – Sergey Sidorov
|
3:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,9:11) |
11:40 |
Yuri Oberemok – Sergey Sidorov
|
3:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,13:11,9:11) |
11:40 |
Maxim Evitch – Alexander Slivkin
|
4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
11:40 |
Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:6,8:11,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
11:42 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
3:4 (3:11,12:10,11:6,11:5,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:42 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Vyacheslav Musyakaev
|
3:4 (3:11,12:10,11:6,11:5,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:46 |
Liu Hanzhang – Xin Zhang
|
4:2 (9:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:46 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexander Shalaev
|
4:3 (6:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
11:46 |
Liu Hanzhang – Xin Zhang
|
4:2 (9:11,12:10,13:11,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
11:46 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Alexander Shalaev
|
4:3 (6:11,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
11:50 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski
|
0:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:13) |
11:50 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:8,14:12,16:14,10:12,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
11:50 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski
|
0:4 (9:11,10:12,8:11,11:13) |
11:50 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:3 (11:8,14:12,16:14,10:12,6:11,5:11,11:8) |
11:54 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Anatoly Romanov
|
2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
11:54 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Anatoly Romanov
|
2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,10:12) |
11:56 |
Roman Vergunov – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
11:56 |
Roman Vergunov – Vitaly Shaban
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:3,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
12:00 |
Pawel Breiko – Alexander Prokopenko
|
4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
12:00 |
Vladislav Milinka – Islam Chegaduev
|
2:4 (11:5,11:6,6:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Michail Ognev
|
2:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,18:20) |
12:00 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
12:00 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
12:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Michail Ognev
|
2:4 (5:11,6:11,3:11,11:8,11:7,18:20) |
12:00 |
Vladislav Milinka – Islam Chegaduev
|
2:4 (11:5,11:6,6:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
12:00 |
Pawel Breiko – Alexander Prokopenko
|
4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
12:08 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:08 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Antonio Garrido Ropero
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:6,4:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:2 (2:11,13:11,11:6,11:2,9:11,11:4) |
12:10 |
Konstantin Laptev – Evgeny Toropov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:2,11:9,12:14,3:11,11:9,12:10) |
12:10 |
Konstantin Laptev – Evgeny Toropov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:2,11:9,12:14,3:11,11:9,12:10) |
12:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Mateusz Rutkowski
|
4:2 (2:11,13:11,11:6,11:2,9:11,11:4) |
12:13 |
Vadim Perminov – Denis Stefanenkov
|
3:4 (12:10,10:12,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:13 |
Vadim Perminov – Denis Stefanenkov
|
3:4 (12:10,10:12,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:16 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Evgeny Tuev
|
4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
12:16 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Evgeny Tuev
|
4:0 (11:4,11:4,11:6,11:3) |
12:17 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
12:17 |
Krzysztof Wasielewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:8,11:4) |
12:17 |
Mariusz Wolowiecki – Kacper Pyra
|
4:1 (11:4,11:9,3:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:17 |
Mariusz Wolowiecki – Kacper Pyra
|
4:1 (11:4,11:9,3:11,12:10,11:7) |
12:18 |
Anton Kharitonov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:18 |
Anton Kharitonov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:20 |
Denis Asanov – Anton Tyurikov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
12:20 |
Milosz Paczkiewicz – Piotr Strojwas
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,4:11,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
12:20 |
Milosz Paczkiewicz – Piotr Strojwas
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,4:11,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
12:20 |
Denis Asanov – Anton Tyurikov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
12:20 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Roman Romanov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:4,11:5,9:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:20 |
Dmitry Kolosov – Roman Romanov
|
3:4 (11:7,11:4,11:5,9:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:25 |
Maksim Larin – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
12:25 |
Alexander Drozdov – Yuri Oberemok
|
4:1 (11:4,6:11,15:13,11:7,11:5) |
12:25 |
Alexander Drozdov – Yuri Oberemok
|
4:1 (11:4,6:11,15:13,11:7,11:5) |
12:25 |
Maksim Larin – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
12:28 |
Ilya Samsonov – Ilya Novikov
|
3:4 (3:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:28 |
Ilya Samsonov – Ilya Novikov
|
3:4 (3:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
12:29 |
Alexander Chernov – Anton Karpenko
|
4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
12:29 |
Alexander Chernov – Anton Karpenko
|
4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
12:35 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
12:35 |
Andrey Popov An – Oleg Dobrovolsky
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
12:36 |
Darius Smirnov – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
3:4 (14:12,4:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
12:36 |
Darius Smirnov – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
3:4 (14:12,4:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:5,10:12) |
12:39 |
Edison Rodriguez – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
12:39 |
Edison Rodriguez – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
12:39 |
Gleb Shamruk – Vitaly Shaban
|
2:4 (5:11,15:13,7:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
12:39 |
Gleb Shamruk – Vitaly Shaban
|
2:4 (5:11,15:13,7:11,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
12:40 |
Mateusz Rutkowski – Aleksander Majchrzak
|
4:1 (11:1,11:6,13:11,5:11,11:6) |
12:40 |
Mateusz Rutkowski – Aleksander Majchrzak
|
4:1 (11:1,11:6,13:11,5:11,11:6) |
12:40 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Dariusz Znajewski
|
4:3 (12:14,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
12:40 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Dariusz Znajewski
|
4:3 (12:14,9:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
12:45 |
Anton Tyurikov – Alexander Prokopenko
|
0:4 (4:11,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:45 |
Anton Tyurikov – Alexander Prokopenko
|
0:4 (4:11,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:50 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:7,3:11,11:7) |
12:50 |
Grigorii Solovov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
12:50 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:7,3:11,11:7) |
12:50 |
Grigorii Solovov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
12:51 |
Pawel Galecki – Marek Wojas
|
4:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
12:51 |
Pawel Galecki – Marek Wojas
|
4:3 (6:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
12:53 |
Islam Chegaduev – Alexander Chernov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
12:53 |
Islam Chegaduev – Alexander Chernov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
12:55 |
Anatoly Romanov – Semen Efremov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
12:55 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Strojwas
|
2:4 (5:11,6:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
12:55 |
Anatoly Romanov – Semen Efremov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:8) |
12:55 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Piotr Strojwas
|
2:4 (5:11,6:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
12:55 |
Georgy Olgin – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:4,11:3) |
12:55 |
Georgy Olgin – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:4,11:3) |
13:00 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Matvey Golovko
|
1:4 (9:11,11:3,5:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:00 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Matvey Golovko
|
1:4 (9:11,11:3,5:11,3:11,7:11) |
13:03 |
Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano
|
4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
13:03 |
Julian Cruz – Alberto Gil Cano
|
4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
13:05 |
Pawel Breiko – Denis Asanov
|
1:4 (11:8,8:11,2:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:05 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:3 (11:8,14:12,8:11,11:6,10:12,4:11,12:10) |
13:05 |
Pawel Breiko – Denis Asanov
|
1:4 (11:8,8:11,2:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:05 |
Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Abramenko
|
4:3 (11:8,14:12,8:11,11:6,10:12,4:11,12:10) |
13:10 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Ilya Novikov
|
3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,15:13,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:10 |
Alexander Kulagin – Evgeny Toropov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,11:7,12:10,6:11,9:11,13:15) |
13:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Bartosz Dobrowolanski
|
4:2 (2:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
13:10 |
Robert Czernecki – Bartosz Dobrowolanski
|
4:2 (2:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
13:10 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Ilya Novikov
|
3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,15:13,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:10 |
Alexander Kulagin – Evgeny Toropov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,11:7,12:10,6:11,9:11,13:15) |
13:11 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Dmitry Kolosov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:11 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Dmitry Kolosov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
13:13 |
Roman Vergunov – Vadim Yaroshenko
|
2:4 (4:11,15:13,11:4,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:13 |
Roman Vergunov – Vadim Yaroshenko
|
2:4 (4:11,15:13,11:4,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
13:20 |
Vadim Perminov – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:2 (9:11,14:12,11:5,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:20 |
Vadim Perminov – Vladimir Stecenko
|
4:2 (9:11,14:12,11:5,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:23 |
Ivan Patsyna – Igor Ogievich
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,17:15,19:17) |
13:23 |
Ivan Patsyna – Igor Ogievich
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,17:15,19:17) |
13:24 |
Maksim Larin – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
13:24 |
Maksim Larin – Eduardo Guzman Guzman
|
4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
13:25 |
Dariusz Znajewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:1,6:11,11:5) |
13:25 |
Jacek Koziarski – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
13:25 |
Dariusz Znajewski – Mikhail Mironenko
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:1,6:11,11:5) |
13:25 |
Jacek Koziarski – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
4:2 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:8,4:11,11:6) |
13:26 |
Evgeny Tuev – Darius Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:26 |
Evgeny Tuev – Darius Smirnov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:27 |
Edison Rodriguez – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
13:27 |
Edison Rodriguez – Guillermo Pacheco Cortes
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
13:27 |
Kacper Pyra – Marek Wojas
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
13:27 |
Kacper Pyra – Marek Wojas
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
13:30 |
Milosz Paczkiewicz – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 |
Anton Karpenko – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
13:30 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Anton Kharitonov
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
13:30 |
Anton Karpenko – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
13:30 |
Alexander Khristoforov – Anton Kharitonov
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
13:30 |
Milosz Paczkiewicz – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
4:2 (8:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:31 |
Bair Danzanov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
13:31 |
Bair Danzanov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
13:43 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Roman Romanov
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:43 |
Vyacheslav Musyakaev – Roman Romanov
|
1:4 (3:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
13:45 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Kuba Kwapis
|
4:3 (11:8,11:7,12:14,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
13:45 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Kuba Kwapis
|
4:3 (11:8,11:7,12:14,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:4) |
13:50 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Konstantin Laptev
|
4:2 (13:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:50 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Konstantin Laptev
|
4:2 (13:11,11:8,11:13,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:50 |
Ilya Samsonov – Michail Ognev
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:50 |
Ilya Samsonov – Michail Ognev
|
4:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
13:55 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Igor Ogievich
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
13:55 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Igor Ogievich
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
13:58 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Daniil Tolyzin
|
1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
13:58 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Daniil Tolyzin
|
1:4 (9:11,11:7,6:11,3:11,6:11) |
13:59 |
Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano
|
4:2 (10:12,12:10,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
14:00 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Demidovich
|
0:4 (3:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
14:00 |
Juan Arias – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
14:00 |
Maxim Semizorov – Anatoly Gorelkin
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:2,11:7) |
14:00 |
Alexey Gutnik – Kirill Klimchik
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
14:00 |
Juan Arias – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
4:1 (11:4,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:4) |
14:00 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Demidovich
|
0:4 (3:11,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
14:00 |
Maxim Semizorov – Anatoly Gorelkin
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:2,11:7) |
14:00 |
Alexey Gutnik – Kirill Klimchik
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
14:01 |
Mariusz Wolowiecki – Pawel Galecki
|
4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:7,13:11,11:2) |
14:01 |
Mariusz Wolowiecki – Pawel Galecki
|
4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:7,13:11,11:2) |
14:02 |
Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
14:02 |
Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
14:02 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Georgy Olgin
|
0:4 (6:11,7:11,14:16,2:11) |
14:02 |
Denis Stefanenkov – Georgy Olgin
|
0:4 (6:11,7:11,14:16,2:11) |
14:03 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Krzysztof Wasielewski
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:03 |
Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Krzysztof Wasielewski
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
14:05 |
Kirill Abramov – Bair Danzanov
|
1:4 (3:11,11:13,14:12,10:12,3:11) |
14:05 |
Anton Kharitonov – Semen Efremov
|
4:3 (11:2,12:10,6:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:05 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
2:4 (6:11,14:12,11:3,6:11,9:11,13:15) |
14:05 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
2:4 (6:11,14:12,11:3,6:11,9:11,13:15) |
14:05 |
Kirill Abramov – Bair Danzanov
|
1:4 (3:11,11:13,14:12,10:12,3:11) |
14:05 |
Anton Kharitonov – Semen Efremov
|
4:3 (11:2,12:10,6:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:10 |
Aisen Stepanov – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
14:10 |
Aisen Stepanov – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
14:17 |
Jacek Koziarski – Kuba Kwapis
|
0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:17 |
Jacek Koziarski – Kuba Kwapis
|
0:4 (5:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:19 |
Mariusz Saluda – Mateusz Burakowski
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:19 |
Mariusz Saluda – Mateusz Burakowski
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
14:22 |
Denis Voinov – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
14:22 |
Denis Voinov – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (11:13,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
14:24 |
Zakhar Makarov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:24 |
Zakhar Makarov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
14:25 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
14:25 |
Ivan Patsyna – Matvey Golovko
|
4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:5,13:11) |
14:25 |
Ivan Patsyna – Matvey Golovko
|
4:1 (12:10,7:11,11:4,11:5,13:11) |
14:25 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
14:27 |
Islam Chegaduev – Anton Karpenko
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:27 |
Islam Chegaduev – Anton Karpenko
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
14:30 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Darius Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:3,11:3,11:5) |
14:30 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Darius Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:3,11:3,11:5) |
14:36 |
Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:3,11:8,7:11) |
14:36 |
Julian Cruz – Maksim Larin
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:3,11:8,7:11) |
14:38 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov
|
4:2 (7:11,4:11,14:12,11:6,11:4,16:14) |
14:38 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov
|
4:2 (7:11,4:11,14:12,11:6,11:4,16:14) |
14:40 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
14:40 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
14:44 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Konstantin Sergeev
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11) |
14:44 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Konstantin Sergeev
|
2:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:6,6:11) |
14:48 |
Ilya Novikov – Michail Ognev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,14:12,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:48 |
Ilya Novikov – Michail Ognev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,14:12,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:50 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Ivan Patsyna
|
1:4 (11:13,11:9,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
14:50 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
14:50 |
Vladislav Milinka – Anton Karpenko
|
4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
14:50 |
Vadim Guzarevich – Ivan Patsyna
|
1:4 (11:13,11:9,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
14:50 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:1 (11:9,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
14:50 |
Vladislav Milinka – Anton Karpenko
|
4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
14:50 |
Evgeny Tuev – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
2:4 (1:11,8:11,11:7,12:14,12:10,9:11) |
14:50 |
Evgeny Tuev – Alexander Krapivnitsky
|
2:4 (1:11,8:11,11:7,12:14,12:10,9:11) |
14:55 |
Piotr Strojwas – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
14:55 |
Piotr Strojwas – Rafal Walaszczyk
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:7) |
14:56 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
14:56 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Daniil Batyuta
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
14:58 |
Juan Arias – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
14:58 |
Juan Arias – Mateusz Burakowski
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:13,11:8) |
15:00 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Aisen Stepanov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
15:00 |
Dmitriy Gorodkov – Stanislav Dalida
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,5:11,5:11,11:13,5:11) |
15:00 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Aisen Stepanov
|
2:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
15:00 |
Dmitriy Gorodkov – Stanislav Dalida
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,5:11,5:11,11:13,5:11) |
15:01 |
Dariusz Zareba – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
0:4 (7:11,12:14,12:14,10:12) |
15:01 |
Dariusz Zareba – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
0:4 (7:11,12:14,12:14,10:12) |
15:05 |
Jacek Koziarski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
1:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
15:05 |
Jacek Koziarski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
1:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
15:10 |
Grigorii Solovov – Bair Danzanov
|
4:2 (11:6,12:10,12:10,6:11,13:15,11:6) |
15:10 |
Grigorii Solovov – Bair Danzanov
|
4:2 (11:6,12:10,12:10,6:11,13:15,11:6) |
15:14 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:14 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov
|
4:2 (8:11,11:3,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
15:25 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:25 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:26 |
Denis Voinov – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
15:26 |
Alexander Chernov – Islam Chegaduev
|
2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,4:11,3:11) |
15:26 |
Alexander Chernov – Islam Chegaduev
|
2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,4:11,3:11) |
15:26 |
Denis Voinov – Sergei Demidovich
|
4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
15:27 |
Marcin Galazka – Mateusz Cichorski
|
1:4 (11:4,5:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:27 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
15:27 |
Marcin Galazka – Mateusz Cichorski
|
1:4 (11:4,5:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:27 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
15:30 |
Alexey Dolgov – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:3,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:30 |
Igor Ogievich – Matvey Golovko
|
1:4 (8:11,11:4,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:30 |
Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Semizorov
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 |
Piotr Strojwas – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7,11:3) |
15:30 |
Igor Ogievich – Matvey Golovko
|
1:4 (8:11,11:4,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:30 |
Piotr Strojwas – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:7,11:3) |
15:30 |
Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Semizorov
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 |
Alexey Dolgov – Emil Nasyrov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:3,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:30 |
Michail Ognev – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
15:30 |
Michail Ognev – Ilya Samsonov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
15:31 |
Darius Smirnov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
15:31 |
Darius Smirnov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:7,3:11,6:11) |
15:32 |
Mariusz Saluda – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,13:15,11:8,11:9) |
15:32 |
Mariusz Saluda – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,13:15,11:8,11:9) |
15:33 |
Kuba Kwapis – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
15:33 |
Kuba Kwapis – Mikolaj Szalinski
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
15:45 |
Semen Efremov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
15:45 |
Semen Efremov – Alexander Khristoforov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
15:49 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Voinov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:5,12:14,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
15:49 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Voinov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:5,12:14,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
15:50 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Zakhar Makarov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
15:50 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Zakhar Makarov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
15:51 |
Dariusz Zareba – Mateusz Cichorski
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
15:51 |
Dariusz Zareba – Mateusz Cichorski
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
15:55 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
3:4 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:8,11:5,10:12,3:11) |
15:55 |
Igor Ogievich – Ivan Patsyna
|
4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
15:55 |
Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:5,6:11,5:11,6:11,3:11) |
15:55 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
3:4 (8:11,11:7,12:14,11:8,11:5,10:12,3:11) |
15:55 |
Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:5,6:11,5:11,6:11,3:11) |
15:55 |
Igor Ogievich – Ivan Patsyna
|
4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:5,12:10) |
15:56 |
Anton Karpenko – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (11:4,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:56 |
Anton Karpenko – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (11:4,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
15:58 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Evgeny Tuev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:58 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Evgeny Tuev
|
2:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:01 |
Juan Arias – Mariusz Saluda
|
0:4 (10:12,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:01 |
Juan Arias – Mariusz Saluda
|
0:4 (10:12,3:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:02 |
Dondok Ayurov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:02 |
Maxim Semizorov – Aisen Stepanov
|
3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
16:02 |
Dondok Ayurov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
16:02 |
Maxim Semizorov – Aisen Stepanov
|
3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
16:04 |
Stanislav Dalida – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:2 (11:6,15:17,13:11,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
16:04 |
Stanislav Dalida – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:2 (11:6,15:17,13:11,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
16:06 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Kirill Klimchik
|
3:4 (6:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,13:11,11:4,3:11) |
16:06 |
Kuba Kwapis – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
16:06 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Kirill Klimchik
|
3:4 (6:11,11:5,5:11,9:11,13:11,11:4,3:11) |
16:06 |
Kuba Kwapis – Jacek Koziarski
|
4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
16:10 |
Ilya Novikov – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
16:10 |
Nikita Novikov – Anton Lazarevskii
|
|
16:10 |
Ilya Novikov – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:0 (11:8,11:2,11:9,11:6) |
16:18 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (11:5,9:11,12:14,11:3,13:11,12:10) |
16:18 |
Aleksandr Dementev – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:2 (11:5,9:11,12:14,11:3,13:11,12:10) |
16:19 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
2:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
16:19 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Tomasz Wojewodzki
|
2:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
16:24 |
Anatoly Romanov – Anton Kharitonov
|
4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
16:24 |
Anatoly Romanov – Anton Kharitonov
|
4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:13,11:3,11:6) |
16:25 |
Bair Danzanov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:3,11:3,10:12,11:6) |
16:25 |
Bair Danzanov – Kirill Abramov
|
4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:3,11:3,10:12,11:6) |
16:25 |
Ilya Samsonov – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:3 (11:7,12:10,6:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
16:25 |
Ilya Samsonov – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:3 (11:7,12:10,6:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
16:26 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno
|
4:2 (11:3,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
16:26 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno
|
4:2 (11:3,11:9,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
16:27 |
Matvey Golovko – Vadim Guzarevich
|
4:3 (5:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,11:5,11:4) |
16:27 |
Matvey Golovko – Vadim Guzarevich
|
4:3 (5:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,13:11,11:5,11:4) |
16:29 |
Marcin Galazka – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:29 |
Marcin Galazka – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,4:11,8:11) |
16:30 |
Zakhar Makarov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov
|
4:2 (14:12,12:10,12:10,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
16:30 |
Zakhar Makarov – Bulat Tsyrenzhapov
|
4:2 (14:12,12:10,12:10,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
16:31 |
Maxim Boboryko – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11) |
16:31 |
Maxim Boboryko – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
3:4 (11:13,11:4,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,4:11) |
16:33 |
Daniil Batyuta – Sergei Demidovich
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:33 |
Daniil Batyuta – Sergei Demidovich
|
1:4 (11:7,10:12,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
16:34 |
Islam Chegaduev – Vladislav Milinka
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
16:34 |
Islam Chegaduev – Vladislav Milinka
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:3) |
16:38 |
Mikolaj Szalinski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:38 |
Mikolaj Szalinski – Dominik Idaczyk
|
4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
16:39 |
Alexey Gutnik – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (8:11,11:3,13:11,9:11,11:3,11:3) |
16:39 |
Alexey Gutnik – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (8:11,11:3,13:11,9:11,11:3,11:3) |
16:40 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
16:40 |
Rafal Walaszczyk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,3:11,11:8) |
16:45 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Alexey Dolgov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:45 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Alexey Dolgov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:50 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Darius Smirnov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:3,13:11) |
16:50 |
Tomasz Wojewodzki – Mariusz Saluda
|
1:4 (9:11,11:13,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
16:50 |
Emil Nasyrov – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
3:4 (10:12,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,14:16,7:11) |
16:50 |
Tomasz Wojewodzki – Mariusz Saluda
|
1:4 (9:11,11:13,12:10,9:11,6:11) |
16:50 |
Emil Nasyrov – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
3:4 (10:12,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:9,14:16,7:11) |
16:50 |
Alexander Krapivnitsky – Darius Smirnov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:3,13:11) |
16:51 |
Dariusz Zareba – Marcin Galazka
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
16:51 |
Dariusz Zareba – Marcin Galazka
|
4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7,11:3) |
17:00 |
Grigorii Solovov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:9,3:11,3:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:00 |
Grigorii Solovov – Nabijon Gafurov
|
2:4 (11:8,11:9,3:11,3:11,9:11,3:11) |
17:02 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Konstantin Sergeev
|
4:1 (11:4,4:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
17:02 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Konstantin Sergeev
|
4:1 (11:4,4:11,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
17:03 |
Denis Voinov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:13) |
17:03 |
Denis Voinov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:13) |
17:06 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
17:06 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
17:08 |
Ivan Patsyna – Vadim Guzarevich
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:08 |
Ivan Patsyna – Vadim Guzarevich
|
0:4 (3:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:08 |
Michail Ognev – Ilya Novikov
|
1:4 (9:11,3:11,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
17:08 |
Michail Ognev – Ilya Novikov
|
1:4 (9:11,3:11,11:2,7:11,7:11) |
17:09 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (12:10,8:11,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:09 |
Dominik Idaczyk – Jacek Koziarski
|
1:4 (12:10,8:11,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:10 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Andrei Yakushev
|
1:4 (11:3,6:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:10 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Andrei Yakushev
|
1:4 (11:3,6:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
17:10 |
Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
3:4 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:10 |
Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
3:4 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:14 |
Kirill Klimchik – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,15:13) |
17:14 |
Kirill Klimchik – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,15:13) |
17:15 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
17:15 |
Piotr Strojwas – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
17:15 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
1:4 (3:11,7:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
17:15 |
Piotr Strojwas – Milosz Paczkiewicz
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:6) |
17:20 |
Aisen Stepanov – Anatoly Gorelkin
|
4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:20 |
Evgeny Tuev – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
17:20 |
Aisen Stepanov – Anatoly Gorelkin
|
4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:20 |
Evgeny Tuev – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,12:10) |
17:22 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Juan Arias
|
4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
17:22 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Juan Arias
|
4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6,11:4) |
17:30 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Mateusz Kukkuk
|
2:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
17:30 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Mateusz Kukkuk
|
2:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
17:31 |
Dmitriy Gorodkov – Alexey Dolgov
|
3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
17:31 |
Dmitriy Gorodkov – Alexey Dolgov
|
3:4 (11:4,7:11,11:8,8:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
17:32 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Dmitriev
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,4:11,11:3,7:11,3:11) |
17:32 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Dmitriev
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,4:11,11:3,7:11,3:11) |
17:34 |
Dondok Ayurov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:2 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
17:34 |
Dondok Ayurov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:2 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
17:35 |
Kirill Abramov – Grigorii Solovov
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:35 |
Matvey Golovko – Igor Ogievich
|
4:3 (11:8,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
17:35 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
17:35 |
Kirill Abramov – Grigorii Solovov
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:35 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (11:9,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
17:35 |
Matvey Golovko – Igor Ogievich
|
4:3 (11:8,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:6,6:11,12:10) |
17:39 |
Mikolaj Szalinski – Kuba Kwapis
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
17:39 |
Mikolaj Szalinski – Kuba Kwapis
|
1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
17:42 |
Tomasz Wojewodzki – Juan Arias
|
4:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,3:11,11:3,11:1) |
17:42 |
Tomasz Wojewodzki – Juan Arias
|
4:3 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,3:11,11:3,11:1) |
17:43 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Marcin Galazka
|
4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:3,11:6,13:11) |
17:43 |
Sergei Demidovich – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
17:43 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Marcin Galazka
|
4:1 (10:12,11:7,11:3,11:6,13:11) |
17:43 |
Sergei Demidovich – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (11:9,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
17:50 |
Nikita Yarushin – Igor Elistratov
|
4:1 (13:11,11:7,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
17:50 |
Nikita Yarushin – Igor Elistratov
|
4:1 (13:11,11:7,14:12,8:11,11:9) |
17:50 |
Dawid Wajda – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
4:3 (11:5,13:15,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:50 |
Dawid Wajda – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
4:3 (11:5,13:15,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
17:55 |
Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Semizorov
|
4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
17:55 |
Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Semizorov
|
4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
17:58 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bair Danzanov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
17:58 |
Nabijon Gafurov – Bair Danzanov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
18:00 |
Kirill Taran – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
18:00 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Pavel Skrobot
|
0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:00 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Pavel Skrobot
|
0:4 (3:11,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
18:00 |
Kirill Taran – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
18:00 |
Krystian Marek – Piotr Michalski M.
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
18:00 |
Krystian Marek – Piotr Michalski M.
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
18:00 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
3:4 (11:4,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
18:00 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
3:4 (11:4,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,9:11,3:11) |
18:06 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:9,2:11,11:4) |
18:06 |
Dzhamshed Khasanov – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,11:9,2:11,11:4) |
18:11 |
Zakhar Makarov – Konstantin Sergeev
|
1:4 (11:3,6:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:11 |
Zakhar Makarov – Konstantin Sergeev
|
1:4 (11:3,6:11,9:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:15 |
Andrei Yakushev – Valeriy Gorelov
|
2:4 (13:11,11:9,11:13,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:15 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Mariusz Saluda
|
4:2 (15:13,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
18:15 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Maxim Semizorov
|
2:4 (11:7,11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:15 |
Stanislav Dalida – Emil Nasyrov
|
|
18:15 |
Anatoly Gorelkin – Maxim Semizorov
|
2:4 (11:7,11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:15 |
Mateusz Burakowski – Mariusz Saluda
|
4:2 (15:13,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:8) |
18:15 |
Andrei Yakushev – Valeriy Gorelov
|
2:4 (13:11,11:9,11:13,7:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:17 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Dariusz Zareba
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:6,5:11,8:11,1:11) |
18:17 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Dariusz Zareba
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:6,5:11,8:11,1:11) |
18:17 |
Alexey Dolgov – Aisen Stepanov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:17 |
Alexey Dolgov – Aisen Stepanov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:20 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:20 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,15:13,9:11) |
18:20 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:20 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Evgeniy Petrov
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,15:13,9:11) |
18:23 |
Alexey Dolgov – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:23 |
Alexey Dolgov – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:28 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Pawel Brylak
|
4:1 (11:2,11:9,4:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:28 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Pawel Brylak
|
4:1 (11:2,11:9,4:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:30 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:4,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:30 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:4,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
18:30 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:30 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:32 |
Sergei Demidovich – Denis Voinov
|
4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:32 |
Sergei Demidovich – Denis Voinov
|
4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:37 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
18:37 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:8,16:14,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
18:37 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (11:8,8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
18:37 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:8,16:14,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:8) |
18:40 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitry Panasenko
|
2:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
18:40 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Aleksandr Dementev
|
4:1 (4:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,12:10) |
18:40 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Dmitry Panasenko
|
2:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,3:11) |
18:40 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Aleksandr Dementev
|
4:1 (4:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,12:10) |
18:43 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Zakhar Makarov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
18:43 |
Bulat Tsyrenzhapov – Zakhar Makarov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
18:43 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Chen Ji Min
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
18:43 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Chen Ji Min
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
18:45 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
18:45 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
18:49 |
Krystian Marek – Pawel Brylak
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
18:49 |
Krystian Marek – Pawel Brylak
|
4:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
18:51 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Marcin Galazka
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:7,1:11,11:7) |
18:51 |
Mateusz Cichorski – Marcin Galazka
|
4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:7,1:11,11:7) |
18:56 |
Daniil Batyuta – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (11:6,5:11,8:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
18:56 |
Daniil Batyuta – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
2:4 (11:6,5:11,8:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
19:00 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Egor Bardin
|
4:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
19:00 |
Antoni Zglinski – Marcin Grzyb
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 |
Alexander Elinson – Viktor Skvortsov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:00 |
Stanislav Dalida – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,11:5,7:11) |
19:00 |
Artem Leonenkov – Denis Baykhanov
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,5:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
19:00 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Egor Bardin
|
4:3 (11:5,6:11,7:11,11:3,11:4,7:11,11:4) |
19:00 |
Antoni Zglinski – Marcin Grzyb
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:00 |
Alexander Elinson – Viktor Skvortsov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
19:00 |
Stanislav Dalida – Dmitriy Gorodkov
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,11:5,7:11) |
19:00 |
Artem Leonenkov – Denis Baykhanov
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,5:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
19:00 |
Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
1:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 |
Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
1:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:04 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
4:1 (11:2,13:11,11:1,11:13,11:6) |
19:04 |
Alexander Dmitriev – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
4:1 (11:2,13:11,11:1,11:13,11:6) |
19:10 |
Kirill Klimchik – Alexey Gutnik
|
1:4 (11:9,3:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:10 |
Kirill Klimchik – Alexey Gutnik
|
1:4 (11:9,3:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:15 |
Maxim Boboryko – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
19:15 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Pavel Skrobot
|
2:4 (4:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
19:15 |
Maxim Boboryko – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
19:15 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Pavel Skrobot
|
2:4 (4:11,11:5,6:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
19:15 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:15 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,5:11,6:11,4:11,8:11) |
19:15 |
Ji Jie Chen – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:15 |
Ji Jie Chen – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:19 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (6:11,11:4,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:19 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Dariusz Zareba
|
4:2 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
19:19 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Dariusz Zareba
|
4:2 (5:11,5:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
19:19 |
Konstantin Sergeev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
1:4 (6:11,11:4,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:20 |
Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
3:4 (4:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,10:12) |
19:20 |
Eugene Luppa – Valery Khen
|
1:4 (11:5,10:12,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:20 |
Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
3:4 (4:11,11:8,13:11,7:11,5:11,11:5,10:12) |
19:20 |
Eugene Luppa – Valery Khen
|
1:4 (11:5,10:12,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:20 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
3:4 (11:3,11:13,4:11,4:11,11:7,15:13,8:11) |
19:20 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
3:4 (11:3,11:13,4:11,4:11,11:7,15:13,8:11) |
19:25 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Piotr Michalczuk
|
4:2 (6:11,13:15,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:25 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Piotr Michalczuk
|
4:2 (6:11,13:15,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
19:28 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Piotr Michalski M.
|
3:4 (11:7,11:8,3:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:28 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Piotr Michalski M.
|
3:4 (11:7,11:8,3:11,8:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:30 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:9,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
19:30 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Kirill Taran
|
4:2 (11:9,2:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
19:30 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Kirill Taran
|
4:2 (11:9,2:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
19:30 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:9,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
19:32 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Valeriy Gorelov
|
3:4 (11:8,3:11,2:11,11:5,14:12,6:11,5:11) |
19:32 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Valeriy Gorelov
|
3:4 (11:8,3:11,2:11,11:5,14:12,6:11,5:11) |
19:34 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:9,8:11,15:13,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:34 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Dzhamshed Khasanov
|
3:4 (12:10,11:9,8:11,15:13,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:35 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
19:35 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
19:38 |
Kirill Klimchik – Aleksandr Dementev
|
4:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:38 |
Kirill Klimchik – Aleksandr Dementev
|
4:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:45 |
Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
19:45 |
Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen
|
3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:3,11:8,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
19:50 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Vyacheslav Melnikov
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
19:50 |
Artem Yakovlev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
4:2 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
19:50 |
Artyom Pavlenkov – Vyacheslav Melnikov
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,11:6,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
19:50 |
Artem Yakovlev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
4:2 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
19:50 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
2:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:50 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
2:4 (11:7,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:55 |
Antoni Zglinski – Piotr Michalczuk
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
19:55 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
19:55 |
Egor Bardin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
19:55 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
19:55 |
Antoni Zglinski – Piotr Michalczuk
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
19:55 |
Egor Bardin – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
20:00 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Sergey Yutsky
|
4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
20:00 |
Jakub Warpas – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,12:10,11:4) |
20:00 |
Kirill Taran – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:5) |
20:00 |
Jakub Warpas – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,10:12,12:10,11:4) |
20:00 |
Kirill Taran – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:8,9:11,5:11,11:5) |
20:00 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Sergey Yutsky
|
4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
20:04 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:3,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:04 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Alexey Gutnik
|
2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:3,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:04 |
Krystian Marek – Lukasz Grzyb
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
20:04 |
Krystian Marek – Lukasz Grzyb
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
20:05 |
Marat Sultanov – Nikita Yarushin
|
0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:05 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Eugene Luppa
|
4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
20:05 |
Marat Sultanov – Nikita Yarushin
|
0:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
20:05 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Eugene Luppa
|
4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
20:07 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
3:4 (12:14,11:6,11:2,6:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
20:07 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
3:4 (12:14,11:6,11:2,6:11,12:10,10:12,5:11) |
20:15 |
Andrei Yakushev – Alexander Dmitriev
|
2:4 (12:10,3:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:15 |
Andrei Yakushev – Alexander Dmitriev
|
2:4 (12:10,3:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:18 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:18 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:20 |
Artem Leonenkov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
1:4 (11:13,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:20 |
Artem Leonenkov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
1:4 (11:13,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:25 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
20:25 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,14:12,8:11,11:9,12:10,9:11) |
20:27 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
20:27 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Marcin Olszewski
|
4:3 (15:13,11:3,8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
20:27 |
Nikita Yarushin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
3:4 (11:9,11:6,5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:27 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
20:27 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Marcin Olszewski
|
4:3 (15:13,11:3,8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
20:27 |
Nikita Yarushin – Pavel Pulnyi
|
3:4 (11:9,11:6,5:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:28 |
Alexey Demidov – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
4:2 (8:11,16:14,9:11,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
20:28 |
Alexey Demidov – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
4:2 (8:11,16:14,9:11,11:3,11:9,13:11) |
20:29 |
Pawel Brylak – Piotr Michalski
|
1:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
20:29 |
Pawel Brylak – Piotr Michalski
|
1:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
20:30 |
Valery Khen – Alexander Elinson
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:7,2:11,4:11,11:6) |
20:30 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:7,2:11,4:11,11:6) |
20:30 |
Valery Khen – Alexander Elinson
|
4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 |
Adrian Kucharzyk – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:4,10:12,12:14,8:11) |
20:30 |
Adrian Kucharzyk – Dawid Wajda
|
2:4 (12:10,8:11,11:4,10:12,12:14,8:11) |
20:33 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:7,7:11,13:15,11:5,6:11) |
20:33 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:7,7:11,13:15,11:5,6:11) |
20:35 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
4:1 (11:9,3:11,12:10,11:2,11:9) |
20:35 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
4:1 (11:9,3:11,12:10,11:2,11:9) |
20:40 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,3:11,12:10,11:2) |
20:40 |
Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Fernando Utrilla Caballero
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,3:11,12:10,11:2) |
20:48 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexander Dmitriev
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:48 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (9:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:48 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (9:11,11:6,12:14,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
20:48 |
Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexander Dmitriev
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:50 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Artem Leonenkov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,13:11,11:13,15:13) |
20:50 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Artem Leonenkov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,13:11,11:13,15:13) |
20:50 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
3:4 (14:12,4:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:50 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Maksim Kovrizhnikov
|
3:4 (14:12,4:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:52 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Krystian Marek
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
20:52 |
Lukasz Grzyb – Krystian Marek
|
4:2 (11:6,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
20:55 |
Alexander Elinson – Eugene Luppa
|
4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7,12:10) |
20:55 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,15:13,8:11,11:9,13:11,4:11) |
20:55 |
Antoni Zglinski – Lukasz Mikucki
|
4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
20:55 |
Antoni Zglinski – Lukasz Mikucki
|
4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
20:55 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,15:13,8:11,11:9,13:11,4:11) |
20:55 |
Alexander Elinson – Eugene Luppa
|
4:0 (11:8,11:3,11:7,12:10) |
21:00 |
Kirill Klepikov – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,14:16,10:12) |
21:00 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
21:00 |
Pierre Gasquez – Shamil Kaderov
|
1:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
21:00 |
Alexander Durovich – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:9,11:9,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
21:00 |
Alexander Durovich – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
3:4 (11:13,12:10,11:9,11:9,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
21:00 |
Pierre Gasquez – Shamil Kaderov
|
1:4 (10:12,11:9,6:11,10:12,6:11) |
21:00 |
Kirill Klepikov – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (6:11,11:9,5:11,14:16,10:12) |
21:00 |
Mateusz Kukkuk – Mateusz Kozanowski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,12:10) |
21:05 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
21:05 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2,11:5) |
21:10 |
Pavel Skrobot – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:10 |
Pavel Skrobot – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
21:15 |
Jakub Warpas – Marcin Olszewski
|
4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:15 |
Igor Elistratov – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
21:15 |
Jakub Warpas – Marcin Olszewski
|
4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:15 |
Igor Elistratov – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10) |
21:15 |
Andrei Yakushev – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:1 (11:8,13:15,11:3,13:11,11:9) |
21:19 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
21:19 |
Mateusz Kozanowski – Adrian Kucharzyk
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,12:10,11:3) |
21:20 |
Egor Bardin – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,12:14,6:11) |
21:20 |
Egor Bardin – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,12:14,6:11) |
21:21 |
Piotr Michalski – Pawel Brylak
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
21:21 |
Piotr Michalski – Pawel Brylak
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
21:22 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
1:4 (7:11,11:13,11:6,5:11,13:15) |
21:22 |
Jose Guzman Munoz – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez
|
1:4 (7:11,11:13,11:6,5:11,13:15) |
21:25 |
Dmitriy Gorbunov – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
21:25 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Valery Khen
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:25 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
2:4 (8:11,11:8,13:15,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
21:25 |
Denis Baykhanov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:3 (7:11,9:11,13:15,11:8,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
21:25 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Valery Khen
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:25 |
Dmitriy Gorbunov – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
21:25 |
Denis Baykhanov – Konstantin Chizhonok
|
4:3 (7:11,9:11,13:15,11:8,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
21:25 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
2:4 (8:11,11:8,13:15,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
21:27 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Kirill Taran
|
1:4 (6:11,4:11,2:11,11:3,6:11) |
21:27 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Kirill Taran
|
1:4 (6:11,4:11,2:11,11:3,6:11) |
21:27 |
Chen Ji Min – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
21:27 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
21:27 |
Chen Ji Min – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
2:4 (8:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
21:27 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Marcin Grzyb
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
21:28 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Kirill Shurapov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
21:28 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Kirill Shurapov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 |
Andre Lamas – Rui Caldas
|
4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
21:30 |
Andre Lamas – Rui Caldas
|
4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
21:35 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:3 (11:8,11:3,7:11,12:10,11:13,7:11,11:7) |
21:35 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Anton Sentyabov
|
1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
21:35 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:3 (11:8,11:3,7:11,12:10,11:13,7:11,11:7) |
21:35 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Anton Sentyabov
|
1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
21:45 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
21:45 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
21:49 |
Pawel Brylak – Krystian Marek
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:49 |
Pawel Brylak – Krystian Marek
|
4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:4,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
21:50 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
3:4 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:5,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
21:50 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Vyacheslav Melnikov
|
4:3 (11:3,11:8,11:4,8:11,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
21:50 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
3:4 (11:4,11:13,11:8,11:5,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
21:50 |
Dmitry Panasenko – Vyacheslav Melnikov
|
4:3 (11:3,11:8,11:4,8:11,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
21:53 |
Marat Sultanov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
21:53 |
Marat Sultanov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
21:53 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,10:12,16:14,3:11,7:11,12:14) |
21:53 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Vladislav Ivanov D.
|
3:4 (11:7,11:5,10:12,16:14,3:11,7:11,12:14) |
21:55 |
Artem Yakovlev – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:55 |
Artem Yakovlev – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (7:11,11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:59 |
Shamil Kaderov – Andre Lamas
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
21:59 |
Egor Bardin – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
4:2 (4:11,11:4,11:3,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
21:59 |
Shamil Kaderov – Andre Lamas
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
21:59 |
Egor Bardin – Vasiliy Nyrkov
|
4:2 (4:11,11:4,11:3,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
22:00 |
Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Pitimirov
|
1:4 (12:14,5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:00 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:00 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:00 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Vladimir Shirokov
|
0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:00 |
Leoncio Fernandez – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:00 |
Matvey Tkachev – Alexander Pitimirov
|
1:4 (12:14,5:11,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
22:00 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:9,12:14,9:11,11:8) |
22:00 |
Fernando Utrilla Caballero – Jose Guzman Munoz
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:9,12:14,9:11,11:8) |
22:00 |
Dawid Wajda – Mateusz Kukkuk
|
2:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,10:12) |
22:00 |
Dawid Wajda – Mateusz Kukkuk
|
2:4 (10:12,7:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,10:12) |
22:02 |
Valery Khen – Eugene Luppa
|
4:2 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
22:02 |
Valery Khen – Eugene Luppa
|
4:2 (8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
22:05 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Sergey Yutsky
|
2:4 (11:2,9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
22:05 |
Artem Leonenkov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
22:05 |
Artem Leonenkov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
22:05 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Sergey Yutsky
|
2:4 (11:2,9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
22:07 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Antoni Zglinski
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:07 |
Lukasz Mikucki – Antoni Zglinski
|
1:4 (10:12,12:10,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:10 |
Alexander Durovich – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:5,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
22:10 |
Alexander Durovich – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:3 (5:11,11:9,11:5,11:4,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
22:10 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Kudryashov
|
0:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,4:11) |
22:25 |
Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Szulc
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,14:16,10:12) |
22:25 |
Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:4,11:5) |
22:25 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:25 |
Anton Sentyabov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:4,11:4,11:5) |
22:25 |
Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,11:4) |
22:25 |
Jakub Warpas – Krzysztof Szulc
|
0:4 (7:11,7:11,14:16,10:12) |
22:25 |
Piotr Michalski – Lukasz Grzyb
|
3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
22:25 |
Piotr Michalski – Lukasz Grzyb
|
3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
22:28 |
Mikhail Kylabysov – Kirill Klepikov
|
3:4 (11:5,13:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
22:28 |
Mikhail Kylabysov – Kirill Klepikov
|
3:4 (11:5,13:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,6:11,3:11) |
22:30 |
Rui Caldas – Pierre Gasquez
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:30 |
Andrei Yakushev – Alexander Dmitriev
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
22:30 |
Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:3,11:9,3:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
22:30 |
Andrei Yakushev – Alexander Dmitriev
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
22:30 |
Rui Caldas – Pierre Gasquez
|
0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:30 |
Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Smirnov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:3,11:9,3:11,11:8,7:11,11:13) |
22:31 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
4:2 (11:2,11:4,10:12,13:11,9:11,12:10) |
22:31 |
Vyacheslav Melnikov – Artyom Pavlenkov
|
4:2 (11:2,11:4,10:12,13:11,9:11,12:10) |
22:33 |
Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno
|
3:4 (5:11,11:7,13:11,11:7,5:11,14:16,5:11) |
22:33 |
Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno
|
3:4 (5:11,11:7,13:11,11:7,5:11,14:16,5:11) |
22:35 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:35 |
Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min
|
4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
22:35 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Denis Baykhanov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:9,13:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:35 |
Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min
|
4:2 (5:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
22:38 |
Igor Elistratov – Nikita Yarushin
|
3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:38 |
Igor Elistratov – Nikita Yarushin
|
3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:40 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Denis Shpadaruk
|
3:4 (11:4,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
22:40 |
Vladimir Bielokon – Denis Shpadaruk
|
3:4 (11:4,11:8,8:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
22:42 |
Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk
|
0:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:13) |
22:42 |
Marcin Grzyb – Piotr Michalczuk
|
0:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:13) |
22:43 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,13:15,12:14) |
22:43 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,13:15,12:14) |
22:45 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Alexander Elinson
|
1:4 (7:11,3:11,8:11,11:5,12:14) |
22:45 |
Viktor Skvortsov – Alexander Elinson
|
1:4 (7:11,3:11,8:11,11:5,12:14) |
22:50 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:1 (11:3,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
22:50 |
Pavel Skrobot – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,8:11,13:11) |
22:50 |
Evgeny Zhuravlev – Vladimir Shirokov
|
4:1 (11:3,5:11,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
22:50 |
Pavel Skrobot – Dmitry Panasenko
|
4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,8:11,13:11) |
22:55 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
22:55 |
Marcin Olszewski – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
22:55 |
Kirill Taran – Evgeniy Petrov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
22:55 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Artem Yakovlev
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
22:55 |
Marcin Olszewski – Pawel Piszczatowski
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:9,14:12) |
22:55 |
Kirill Taran – Evgeniy Petrov
|
1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
22:59 |
Pierre Gasquez – Andre Lamas
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
22:59 |
Pierre Gasquez – Andre Lamas
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
23:00 |
Chen Ji Min – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 |
Chen Ji Min – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:1 (11:8,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
23:05 |
Kirill Klepikov – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:6,4:11,17:15,15:13) |
23:05 |
Kirill Klepikov – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:6,4:11,17:15,15:13) |
23:10 |
Marcin Grzyb – Lukasz Mikucki
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:10 |
Denis Baykhanov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
23:10 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (8:11,14:12,9:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:10 |
Marcin Grzyb – Lukasz Mikucki
|
2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
23:10 |
Denis Baykhanov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
23:10 |
Vasiliy Nyrkov – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (8:11,14:12,9:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
23:15 |
Alexander Durovich – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
23:15 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov
|
1:4 (4:11,10:12,11:8,11:13,6:11) |
23:15 |
Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
0:4 (3:11,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:15 |
Eugene Luppa – Viktor Skvortsov
|
2:4 (6:11,13:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,4:11) |
23:15 |
Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
0:4 (3:11,4:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:15 |
Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov
|
1:4 (4:11,10:12,11:8,11:13,6:11) |
23:15 |
Alexander Durovich – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
23:15 |
Eugene Luppa – Viktor Skvortsov
|
2:4 (6:11,13:11,5:11,4:11,11:7,4:11) |
23:20 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Elistratov
|
2:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:20 |
Shamil Kaderov – Rui Caldas
|
3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:20 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Igor Elistratov
|
2:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:20 |
Shamil Kaderov – Rui Caldas
|
3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:7,6:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
23:25 |
Pawel Piszczatowski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
23:25 |
Matvey Tkachev – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:0,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
23:25 |
Pawel Piszczatowski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
23:25 |
Matvey Tkachev – Mikhail Kylabysov
|
4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:0,11:5,11:5,11:5) |
23:28 |
Kirill Shurapov – Sergey Yutsky
|
4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
23:28 |
Kirill Shurapov – Sergey Yutsky
|
4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,12:10) |
23:33 |
Ji Jie Chen – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:1 (11:3,13:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:33 |
Ji Jie Chen – Leoncio Fernandez
|
4:1 (11:3,13:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:35 |
Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
1:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:35 |
Alexander Elinson – Valery Khen
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
23:35 |
Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov
|
1:4 (11:9,9:11,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:35 |
Alexander Elinson – Valery Khen
|
4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
23:40 |
Igor Shkrobot – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
23:40 |
Igor Shkrobot – Yaroslav Starichenok
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:13) |
23:42 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin
|
4:3 (6:11,14:12,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
23:42 |
Marcos Sanchez Espinosa – Marcos San Martin
|
4:3 (6:11,14:12,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,12:10) |
23:45 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
3:4 (11:6,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
23:45 |
Vladimir Shirokov – Evgeny Zhuravlev
|
3:4 (11:6,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
23:46 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Egor Bardin
|
3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
23:46 |
Dmitriy Smirnov – Egor Bardin
|
3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,12:10,4:11) |
23:47 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Antoni Zglinski
|
3:4 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:2,9:11) |
23:47 |
Piotr Michalczuk – Antoni Zglinski
|
3:4 (11:9,12:10,9:11,9:11,9:11,11:2,9:11) |
23:50 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Leonenkov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,2:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:6) |
23:50 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Leonenkov
|
4:3 (11:6,11:9,2:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:6) |
23:53 |
Nikita Yarushin – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:3,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
23:53 |
Nikita Yarushin – Marat Sultanov
|
4:2 (11:3,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,12:10) |
23:55 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
3:4 (9:11,7:11,20:18,11:9,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
23:55 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Aleksandr Emelyanov S.
|
3:4 (9:11,7:11,20:18,11:9,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
23:55 |
Marcin Olszewski – Jakub Warpas
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:2,7:11,13:15,11:9,11:5) |
23:55 |
Marcin Olszewski – Jakub Warpas
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:2,7:11,13:15,11:9,11:5) |