Table tennis results
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Hayk Kujoyan – Vahe Hambardzumyan | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
00:00 | Ernest Apriyan – Ararat Smoyan | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:20 | Hayk Kujoyan – Ararat Smoyan | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,12:14,11:6) |
00:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Arayik Firyan | 3:2 (9:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
00:40 | Ernest Apriyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 2:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,9:11) |
00:40 | Vahe Hambardzumyan – Arayik Firyan | 3:2 (7:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:5) |
01:00 | Ararat Smoyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:3) |
01:00 | Hayk Kujoyan – Arayik Firyan | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:4) |
01:20 | Hayk Kujoyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 3:2 (14:16,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:1) |
01:30 | Vahe Hambardzumyan – Ernest Apriyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
01:40 | Arayik Firyan – Ernest Apriyan | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
01:40 | Ararat Smoyan – Vahe Hambardzumyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:1) |
02:00 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Vahe Hambardzumyan | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:00 | Hayk Kujoyan – Ernest Apriyan | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:8,15:13) |
02:20 | Arayik Firyan – Ararat Smoyan | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,4:11) |
02:20 | Vahe Hambardzumyan – Hayk Kujoyan | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
02:40 | Ararat Smoyan – Ernest Apriyan | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
02:40 | Arayik Firyan – Khachik Tsaturyan | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Ararat Smoyan – Hayk Kujoyan | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
03:00 | Arayik Firyan – Vahe Hambardzumyan | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
03:20 | Arayik Firyan – Hayk Kujoyan | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:20 | Khachik Tsaturyan – Ernest Apriyan | 3:2 (4:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Milan Urban – Jiri Zuzanek | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,7:11,8:11) |
00:00 | Jiri Foltynek – Josef Toth | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
00:15 | Milan Klement – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (3:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Vitezslav Malina – Richard Vavricka | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Tomas Navrat – Bohumil Skulina | 3:2 (11:6,1:11,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Jiri Louda – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (11:6,12:14,11:5,12:10) |
01:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Matej Perny | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
01:00 | Tomas Andrle – Jaroslav Bresky | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,14:12) |
01:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Ales Bayer | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Pavel Fojt – Tomas Dousa | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,1:11) |
02:00 | Jaroslav Bresky – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6) |
02:00 | Matej Perny – Martin Huk | 2:3 (6:11,10:12,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
02:15 | Tomas Andrle – Pavel Fojt | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6) |
02:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
02:45 | Martin Huk – Ales Bayer | 3:0 (11:4,14:12,14:12) |
02:45 | Ladislav Zatecka – Tomas Dousa | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,11:7,14:16,6:11) |
03:30 | Matej Perny – Jiri Ruzicka | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Jaroslav Bresky – Pavel Fojt | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
03:45 | Tomas Dousa – Tomas Andrle | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:45 | Ales Bayer – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (11:5,11:7,7:11,10:12,13:11) |
04:30 | Jiri Ruzicka – Martin Huk | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,4:11) |
04:30 | Pavel Fojt – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,11:3) |
04:45 | Ales Bayer – Matej Perny | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,12:10) |
04:45 | Tomas Dousa – Jaroslav Bresky | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:9) |
05:15 | Martin Huk – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,9:11,11:9) |
05:15 | Ladislav Zatecka – Tomas Andrle | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,10:12) |
05:45 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:45 | Jaroslav Bresky – Pavel Fojt | 2:3 (11:5,11:4,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
06:15 | Martin Huk – Ales Bayer | 3:2 (11:6,9:11,15:13,8:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Tomas Andrle – Tomas Dousa | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Jan Pleskot – Jan Kabelka | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:2) |
08:45 | Jaroslav Schwan – Ondrej Kus | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
08:45 | Jakub Stolfa – Marek Kostal | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,10:12,11:2,7:11) |
08:45 | Jaromir Vyboch – Miroslav Nejedly | 1:3 (11:13,11:3,7:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Kamil Novak – Vladimir Postelt | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,6:11,3:11,11:6) |
09:15 | Jiri Svec – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:4,11:1) |
09:30 | Karel Hons – Josef Fuchs | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8) |
09:30 | Radim Uhlar – Lukas Kantor | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7) |
09:45 | Ondrej Kus – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (18:16,11:7,11:4) |
09:45 | Miroslav Nejedly – Karel Hons | 3:1 (3:11,11:9,11:9,11:1) |
09:45 | Jan Kabelka – Jiri Svec | 1:3 (9:11,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
09:45 | Marek Kostal – Kamil Novak | 2:3 (16:14,5:11,11:3,4:11,14:16) |
10:15 | Lukas Kantor – Jaroslav Schwan | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
10:30 | Josef Fuchs – Jaromir Vyboch | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6) |
10:30 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Jan Pleskot | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
10:30 | Vladimir Postelt – Jakub Stolfa | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
10:45 | Jaroslav Schwan – Radim Uhlar | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Jaromir Vyboch – Karel Hons | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Jakub Stolfa – Kamil Novak | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
11:00 | Jan Pleskot – Jiri Svec | 3:2 (11:7,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:4) |
11:15 | Miroslav Nejedly – Josef Fuchs | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:15 | Marek Kostal – Vladimir Postelt | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:7,16:18) |
11:30 | Ondrej Kus – Lukas Kantor | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
11:30 | Jan Kabelka – Jaroslav Dorazka | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
11:45 | Josef Fuchs – Jaromir Vyboch | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,3:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Jan Pleskot – Jan Kabelka | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Marek Kostal – Jakub Stolfa | 3:2 (7:11,11:1,7:11,11:5,11:5) |
12:00 | Radim Uhlar – Lukas Kantor | 2:3 (7:11,11:13,12:10,11:1,9:11) |
12:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Kamil Novak | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,14:12) |
12:15 | Jiri Svec – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
12:15 | Miroslav Nejedly – Karel Hons | 3:1 (12:10,9:11,13:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Jaroslav Schwan – Ondrej Kus | 1:3 (14:12,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Bronislaw Roubal – Roman Laznicka | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
12:45 | Erik Mares – Lukas Jindrak | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
12:45 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Ondrej Svoboda | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:2) |
13:00 | Svatoslav Stempen – Patrik Jokiel | 3:2 (11:5,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Petr Monik – Ladislav Novotny | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
13:15 | Adolf Huttl – Jiri Stach | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,10:12) |
13:15 | Petr Macela – Tomas Postelt | 3:2 (3:11,11:4,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
13:30 | Oldrich Lzicar – Milan Travnik | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:45 | Lukas Jindrak – Petr Macela | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Patrik Jokiel – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
13:45 | Roman Laznicka – Petr Monik | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,12:10) |
13:45 | Ondrej Svoboda – Oldrich Lzicar | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:15 | Ladislav Novotny – Bronislaw Roubal | 1:3 (10:12,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Tomas Postelt – Erik Mares | 2:3 (9:11,11:2,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Milan Travnik – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
14:30 | Jiri Stach – Svatoslav Stempen | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,4:11,11:8) |
14:45 | Svatoslav Stempen – Adolf Huttl | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,2:11,11:7) |
14:45 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Oldrich Lzicar | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
14:45 | Bronislaw Roubal – Petr Monik | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
15:00 | Erik Mares – Petr Macela | 2:3 (12:10,11:4,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Patrik Jokiel – Jiri Stach | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
15:15 | Ondrej Svoboda – Milan Travnik | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Roman Laznicka – Ladislav Novotny | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,3:11) |
15:15 | Lukas Jindrak – Tomas Postelt | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:45 | Oldrich Lzicar – Ondrej Svoboda | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:5) |
15:45 | Bronislaw Roubal – Ladislav Novotny | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:45 | Patrik Jokiel – Adolf Huttl | 3:2 (4:11,11:13,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
16:00 | Tomas Postelt – Erik Mares | 3:2 (8:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Petr Macela – Lukas Jindrak | 3:2 (11:13,11:1,11:7,13:15,11:6) |
16:15 | Jiri Stach – Svatoslav Stempen | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
16:15 | Roman Laznicka – Petr Monik | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,1:11,1:11) |
16:15 | Milan Travnik – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
17:00 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Jan Jablonovsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
17:00 | Tibor Kolenic – Miroslav Barta | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:00 | Miroslav Malek – Jiri Hiblbauer | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
17:00 | Alois Kanak – Bohumil Skulina | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
17:15 | Milan Kruml – Marek Cejka | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,15:13) |
17:15 | Radim Pavelka – Frantisek Briza | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
17:15 | Jaromir Kanok – Tomas Navrat | 3:2 (11:5,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:2) |
17:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Pavel Kulhanek | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,11:6,3:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Jan Jablonovsky – Radim Pavelka | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,12:10) |
17:45 | Miroslav Barta – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (5:11,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Jiri Hiblbauer – Milan Kruml | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,12:14,7:11) |
17:45 | Bohumil Skulina – Jaromir Kanok | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Marek Cejka – Miroslav Malek | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,5:11) |
18:15 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Prokupek | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Pavel Kulhanek – Tibor Kolenic | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
18:30 | Tomas Navrat – Alois Kanak | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,13:11) |
18:45 | Alois Kanak – Jaromir Kanok | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
18:45 | Tibor Kolenic – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 3:1 (12:10,15:13,9:11,11:5) |
18:45 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Radim Pavelka | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
19:00 | Miroslav Malek – Milan Kruml | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:8) |
19:15 | Jiri Hiblbauer – Marek Cejka | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,8:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Bohumil Skulina – Tomas Navrat | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
19:30 | Miroslav Barta – Pavel Kulhanek | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,11:6,3:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Jan Jablonovsky – Frantisek Briza | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,12:10) |
19:45 | Marek Cejka – Jiri Hiblbauer | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,5:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Tomas Navrat – Bohumil Skulina | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Frantisek Briza – Radim Pavelka | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Miroslav Barta | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,6:11,11:5,3:11) |
20:15 | Pavel Kulhanek – Tibor Kolenic | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:15 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Jan Jablonovsky | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:5,11:1) |
20:15 | Jaromir Kanok – Alois Kanak | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
20:15 | Miroslav Malek – Milan Kruml | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
20:45 | Ladislav Svanda – Milan Cakovsky Sr. | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,3:11) |
20:45 | Petr Bradac – Jiri Louda | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Radek Rose | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:8) |
21:00 | Marek Holub – Tomas Kindl | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
21:15 | Martin Pavliska – Kamil Przeczek | 2:3 (11:3,11:8,2:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:15 | Jan Vidourek – Rene Kowal | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
21:15 | Martin Huk – Matous Klimenta | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,2:11,13:11,12:10) |
21:30 | Vladimir Jelinek – Tomas Holik | 3:1 (5:11,11:1,13:11,11:6) |
21:45 | Radek Rose – Martin Huk | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |
21:45 | Tomas Kindl – Martin Pavliska | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:45 | Jiri Louda – Vladimir Jelinek | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,16:14,6:11) |
22:00 | Milan Cakovsky Sr. – Jan Vidourek | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:7) |
22:15 | Rene Kowal – Ladislav Svanda | 1:3 (11:8,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Matous Klimenta – Ondrej Svacha | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Tomas Holik – Petr Bradac | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Kamil Przeczek – Marek Holub | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Marek Holub – Martin Pavliska | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Ladislav Svanda – Jan Vidourek | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
22:45 | Petr Bradac – Vladimir Jelinek | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11) |
23:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Martin Huk | 2:3 (12:10,15:17,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
23:15 | Radek Rose – Matous Klimenta | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
23:15 | Tomas Kindl – Kamil Przeczek | 3:1 (7:11,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
23:30 | Milan Cakovsky Sr. – Rene Kowal | 3:1 (2:11,11:8,16:14,11:9) |
23:30 | Jiri Louda – Tomas Holik | 3:2 (10:12,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:45 | Jan Vidourek – Rene Kowal | 0:3 (11:13,7:11,11:13) |
23:45 | Marek Holub – Kamil Przeczek | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:45 | Matous Klimenta – Radek Rose | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,8:11) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexander Svidersky – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,3:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
00:00 | Pavel Meleshko – Nikita Butvina | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:8,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
00:08 | Nabijon Gafurov – Grigorii Solovov | 4:3 (11:4,13:11,11:3,6:11,6:11,7:11,11:3) |
00:15 | Marcin Galazka – Denis Voinov | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
00:16 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
00:20 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:3 (6:11,15:13,11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
00:24 | Semen Mashkin – Dondok Ayurov | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
00:27 | Andrey Gulevsky – Oleg Shilo | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
00:28 | Anton Sentyabov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (12:14,15:13,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:7) |
00:30 | Mikhail Reutov – Filip Kostecki | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:31 | Igor Elistratov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
00:38 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,15:13,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:6) |
00:41 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Denis Demanov | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:6,4:11,9:11) |
00:44 | Nikolay Ermolovich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
00:46 | Andrey Dergunov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:3 (15:13,11:6,1:11,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
00:52 | Krystian Spilaszek – Mateusz Perzanowski | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,15:13,8:11,0:11) |
00:57 | Dondok Ayurov – Alexei Britvin | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,11:6,3:11,13:15) |
00:59 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,5:11) |
01:00 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
01:00 | Nikita Novikov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,16:14,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
01:02 | Matvey Tkachev – Gleb Radionov | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,12:10,12:14,11:4) |
01:10 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:3 (2:11,11:6,7:11,11:6,11:6,4:11,11:4) |
01:10 | Nikita Butvina – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (12:10,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
01:15 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (3:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,12:10,11:6) |
01:18 | Marcin Galazka – Krystian Spilaszek | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,7:11,9:11,11:13) |
01:21 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,9:11,12:14) |
01:32 | Alexey Yanshaev – Gleb Radionov | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:3,8:11,11:3,11:6) |
01:33 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Bogdan Tikhonov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Alexander Elinson – Matvey Tkachev | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:42 | Nikolay Ermolovich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 2:4 (5:11,11:2,9:11,18:20,16:14,5:11) |
01:45 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Nikita Korik | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:47 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:47 | Semen Mashkin – Daniil Fedorov | 4:3 (12:10,11:5,3:11,3:11,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
01:49 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Denis Voinov | 4:2 (14:12,10:12,11:5,12:10,12:14,11:6) |
01:57 | Denis Demanov – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,7:11,2:11,5:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Soldatenko – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (12:14,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:7,9:11) |
02:01 | Igor Elistratov – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:6,6:11,11:3) |
02:04 | Dmitrii Sorgovitskii – Nikolai Kozlenko | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:3,11:13,9:11,1:11) |
02:10 | Alexander Svidersky – Vladislav Misyukevich | 3:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:3,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
02:15 | Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Elinson | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
02:16 | Yuri Dmitriev – Matvey Tkachev | 3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:6,13:15) |
02:25 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 3:4 (11:5,4:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,7:11,6:11) |
02:25 | Alexander Sokov – Nikita Belous | 4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:7,13:11) |
02:35 | Vyacheslav Malofeev – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,8:11,2:11) |
02:48 | Nikita Butvina – Denis Demanov | 2:4 (11:1,11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
02:50 | Matvey Tkachev – Nikita Novikov | 4:2 (11:1,14:12,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:6) |
02:52 | Vladimir Dubovik – Dmitry Panasenko | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:13,8:11,3:11) |
02:55 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
02:55 | Nikita Korik – Nikolai Kozlenko | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
02:58 | Nikita Novikov – Alexander Elinson | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
03:00 | Lev Aydakov – Aleksandr Volkov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
03:00 | Alexander Slivkin – Danil Lopatkin | 4:3 (11:4,9:11,11:9,11:9,10:12,3:11,11:7) |
03:18 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Alexander Svidersky | 4:1 (7:11,11:2,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
03:27 | Nikita Korik – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
03:28 | Nikita Belous – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
03:30 | Alexander Soldatenko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,3:11,11:2,11:8) |
03:32 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (12:14,11:6,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:35 | Alexander Koloskov – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
03:35 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Meleshko | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
03:44 | Igor Egorov V. – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,13:15,11:8,4:11) |
03:49 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,3:11) |
03:54 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
03:57 | Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11,3:11) |
03:59 | Vladimir Dubovik – Timofey Radchenko | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,1:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:02 | Aleksandr Volkov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
04:05 | Alexander Elinson – Nikita Novikov | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
04:06 | Alexander Slivkin – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:0 (16:14,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
04:10 | Denis Demanov – Nikita Butvina | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:4,11:3,11:6,6:11,10:12) |
04:22 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Alexander Svidersky | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:8,11:6) |
04:25 | Alexander Soldatenko – Vladimir Dubovik | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,6:11,10:12,11:5,14:16) |
04:26 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Vyacheslav Malofeev | 4:2 (11:1,11:3,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:3) |
04:35 | Alexander Koloskov – Danil Lopatkin | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
04:38 | Alexander Sokov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:9,3:11,8:11,11:7) |
04:43 | Denis Dinislamov – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (10:12,14:12,9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
04:45 | Matvey Tkachev – Igor Egorov V. | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,12:14,9:11) |
04:47 | Roman Kharitonenko – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
04:57 | Denis Demanov – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:2,12:10) |
04:58 | Nikita Korik – Dmitrii Sorgovitskii | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
05:05 | Nikita Novikov – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:13,4:11,11:3,5:11,5:11) |
05:06 | Alexander Slivkin – Alexander Koloskov | 4:2 (13:15,11:8,6:11,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
05:11 | Dmitry Panasenko – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,6:11,11:6,11:7,3:11,9:11) |
05:18 | Nikita Belous – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,14:16,10:12,5:11) |
05:28 | Lev Aydakov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,5:11,11:5,12:10,2:11,10:12) |
05:30 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Danil Lopatkin | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
05:30 | Nikita Butvina – Pavel Meleshko | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,11:13,10:7) |
05:38 | Alexander Elinson – Igor Egorov V. | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,4:11,11:4) |
05:45 | Vladimir Dubovik – Alexander Soldatenko | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,6:11,4:11) |
05:50 | Gennady Shamkolovich – Alexander Slivkin | 4:3 (11:4,12:10,7:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
05:50 | Alexander Belkin – Ruslan Tyunis | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,8:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:59 | Nikita Belous – Alexander Sokov | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
06:03 | Aleksandr Volkov – Denis Dinislamov | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
06:10 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitriy Terekhov | 2:4 (11:13,7:11,10:12,11:7,15:13,10:12) |
06:18 | Timofey Radchenko – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
06:22 | Artem Meleshko – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
06:23 | Valeriy Gorelov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 3:4 (9:11,11:2,7:11,4:11,11:7,15:13,7:11) |
06:30 | Danil Lopatkin – Alexander Koloskov | 4:2 (11:3,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
06:40 | Dmitry Panasenko – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
06:42 | Denis Dinislamov – Dmitriy Smirnov | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
06:50 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
06:50 | Kamil Rogowski – Rafal Iwaniuch | 4:3 (1:11,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
06:55 | Alexander Belkin – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,13:11,11:3,9:11,13:11) |
07:00 | Pavel Sergeev – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:5,11:4,7:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Andrey Popov – Sergey Ryzhov | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:13) |
07:01 | Alexander Koloskov – Alexander Slivkin | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
07:09 | Valeriy Gorelov – Nikita Belous | 4:2 (10:12,11:1,10:12,15:13,11:9,11:3) |
07:10 | Viktor Skvortsov – Viktor Lyashenko | 4:0 (11:6,11:1,11:9,11:8) |
07:20 | Timofey Radchenko – Alexander Soldatenko | 4:3 (7:11,11:1,11:1,9:11,11:5,5:11,11:8) |
07:20 | Aleksandr Volkov – Lev Aydakov | 4:3 (17:15,9:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
07:25 | Artem Meleshko – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,11:4,7:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
07:30 | Bulat Latipov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,11:5,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
07:31 | Danil Lopatkin – Gennady Shamkolovich | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:9) |
07:33 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,8:11) |
07:34 | Krystian Marek – Marcin Olszewski | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,8:11,11:9,12:14,8:11) |
07:35 | Konstantin Morozov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:7,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
07:40 | Heorhi Kunats – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
07:46 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Sokov | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
07:50 | Yuriy Shashelev – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:3 (15:13,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
08:00 | Jakub Warpas – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Aleksandr Trusov – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,15:13,5:11,11:13,9:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Viktor Lyashenko – Andrey Moroz | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,4:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Belkin – Artem Meleshko | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
08:05 | Stanislav Oshkin – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (5:11,14:12,11:9,11:9,1:11,9:11,11:9) |
08:07 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Lev Aydakov | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
08:10 | Andrey Popov – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (8:11,11:4,8:11,14:12,11:6,17:15) |
08:10 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Konstantin Morozov | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,5:11,8:11,5:11) |
08:11 | Kamil Rogowski – Marcin Olszewski | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,10:12,11:5,12:10) |
08:20 | Stanislav Dalida – Valery Gurevich | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,11:6,6:11,10:12,9:11) |
08:27 | Pawel Brylak – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
08:30 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Skvortsov | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,11:5,1:11,10:12,8:11) |
08:36 | Denis Dinislamov – Aleksandr Volkov | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,3:11,13:11,7:11,11:8) |
08:40 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Pavel Sergeev | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5,11:8) |
08:40 | Kirill Goncharov – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,16:14) |
08:43 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Nikolay Drobyshevsky | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,12:10,6:11,13:11) |
08:46 | Igor Tyukhlov – Anatoly Romanov | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
08:48 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 1:4 (3:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:50 | Andrey Terekhin – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
08:57 | Heorhi Kunats – Sergey Ryzhov | 4:1 (11:8,3:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
08:57 | Krystian Marek – Rafal Iwaniuch | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,7:11,11:5,5:11) |
09:00 | Ilya Melikhov – Egor Ananiev | 4:1 (15:13,14:12,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
09:00 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Marcin Kaznowski | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
09:00 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Lyashenko | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:1,11:9) |
09:02 | Vladimir Visheratin – Roman Shepelev | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
09:03 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (4:11,12:10,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
09:05 | Pavel Sergeev – Konstantin Morozov | 0:4 (16:18,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
09:05 | Ruslan Tyunis – Alexander Belkin | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
09:10 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,14:16,11:6,11:6,4:11) |
09:10 | Andrey Sirotkin – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:10 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 3:4 (11:6,11:13,11:6,3:11,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
09:12 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (10:12,14:16,11:1,6:11,11:8,11:5,14:12) |
09:15 | Aleksandr Trusov – Nikolay Drobyshevsky | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Pavel Malakhov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:20 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,12:14,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
09:20 | Kamil Rogowski – Krystian Marek | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
09:25 | Valery Gurevich – Vladimir Visheratin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:25 | Andrey Popov – Heorhi Kunats | 3:4 (11:5,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
09:25 | Viktor Lyashenko – Viktor Skvortsov | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,7:11,1:11,7:11,9:11) |
09:30 | Aleksei Sklemin – Alexey Dolgov | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:13,11:5,13:11) |
09:32 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Artem Semin | 0:4 (7:11,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
09:37 | Muhridin Abdunazarov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (8:11,3:11,11:3,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
09:40 | Pawel Brylak – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
09:40 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
09:41 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Kamil Urbanowicz | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
09:50 | Anatoly Romanov – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
09:55 | Roman Shepelev – Stanislav Dalida | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
09:55 | Stanislav Oshkin – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:6,3:11,11:8) |
09:55 | Egor Ananiev – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:2 (11:4,4:11,11:9,14:16,11:7,11:8) |
09:56 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,8:11,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
09:57 | Andrey Terekhin – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 2:4 (11:5,11:13,12:10,1:11,7:11,4:11) |
09:58 | Marcin Kaznowski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
09:58 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Alexander Svidersky | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,4:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,16:18,11:8,11:4,5:11) |
10:00 | Anton Fomchenko – Yuri Oberemok | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
10:00 | Kirill Goncharov – Artem Meleshko | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:02 | Marcin Olszewski – Rafal Iwaniuch | 2:4 (7:11,11:4,4:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
10:04 | Alberto Gil Cano – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
10:05 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Sergey Ryzhov | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,8:11,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
10:05 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
10:07 | Jakub Warpas – Pawel Brylak | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,12:10,6:11,14:12,9:11,11:6) |
10:10 | Konstantin Morozov – Pavel Sergeev | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:8,13:11,8:11,13:15,11:8) |
10:18 | Yuriy Shashelev – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
10:18 | Ruslan Tyunis – Artem Meleshko | 4:2 (7:11,4:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
10:22 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10,11:4) |
10:24 | Stanislav Dalida – Vladimir Visheratin | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:0,9:11) |
10:25 | Alexey Dolgov – Ilya Melikhov | 2:4 (15:13,7:11,9:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
10:30 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
10:30 | Kirill Goncharov – Alexander Belkin | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,8:11,13:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
10:32 | Artem Semin – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:5,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
10:32 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Alberto Gil Cano | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,4:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:34 | Rafal Iwaniuch – Krystian Marek | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:13) |
10:35 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
10:35 | Aleksandr Trusov – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,6:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
10:40 | Pavel Kudryashov – Petr Chugunov | 3:4 (7:11,10:12,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:9,2:11) |
10:40 | Viktor Lyashenko – Dmitriy Terekhov | 1:4 (11:9,2:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:43 | Sergey Ryzhov – Heorhi Kunats | 4:2 (9:11,15:13,8:11,15:13,11:9,11:9) |
10:45 | Andrey Sirotkin – Anatoly Romanov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:5,5:11,4:11,5:11) |
10:45 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:9,8:11,12:14,11:5) |
10:45 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Kuzmicz | 4:2 (12:14,11:9,11:8,11:9,3:11,11:9) |
10:50 | Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:55 | Valery Gurevich – Roman Shepelev | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
10:55 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
10:57 | Ilya Melikhov – Aleksei Sklemin | 2:4 (11:9,11:2,6:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:04 | Pavel Malakhov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 3:4 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
11:05 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:1 (7:11,13:11,12:10,13:11,11:5) |
11:10 | Andrey Terekhin – Vadim Yaroshenko | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
11:10 | Marcin Kaznowski – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski | 1:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
11:10 | Pawel Brylak – Jakub Warpas | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:14 | Marcin Olszewski – Kamil Rogowski | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Bulat Latipov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (12:14,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:15 | Yuri Oberemok – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:7) |
11:18 | Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Alexander Svidersky | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:7,7:11,12:10) |
11:20 | Anatoly Romanov – Igor Tyukhlov | 1:4 (3:11,4:11,11:7,13:15,6:11) |
11:20 | Kamil Urbanowicz – Jakub Kuzmicz | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Viktor Skvortsov – Andrey Moroz | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,11:5,11:4,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:25 | Pavel Sergeev – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
11:30 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Andrey Popov | 3:4 (11:8,11:9,12:10,4:11,12:14,7:11,8:11) |
11:34 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
11:35 | Egor Ananiev – Alexey Dolgov | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:3,6:11,11:9) |
11:35 | Vladimir Visheratin – Stanislav Dalida | 2:4 (6:11,3:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,10:12) |
11:36 | Rafal Iwaniuch – Marcin Olszewski | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:2,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:40 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
11:43 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,8:11,11:5,2:11,5:11) |
11:44 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Artem Semin | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
11:45 | Filip Kujawa – Kamil Urbanowicz | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
11:46 | Andrey Sirotkin – Yuriy Shashelev | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,11:4,8:11,15:17,11:8) |
11:47 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Sekala | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
11:50 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:9,11:13) |
11:50 | Andrey Lobanov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:51 | Grigorii Zaprudskii – Aleksandr Trusov | 2:4 (2:11,10:12,6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
11:55 | Petr Chugunov – Anton Fomchenko | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,12:10,4:11,11:9,4:11) |
12:00 | Ilya Melikhov – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
12:00 | Marat Mukambetov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
12:00 | Konstantin Morozov – Muhridin Abdunazarov | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Filip Kostecki – Damian Szajewski | 4:2 (7:11,17:15,10:12,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
12:05 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Andrey Terekhin | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
12:10 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Marcin Kaznowski | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
12:10 | Igor Shkrobot – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:1 (11:13,12:10,12:10,11:8,11:9) |
12:10 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
12:10 | Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas | 3:4 (14:12,4:11,10:12,11:4,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:10 | Roman Shepelev – Valery Gurevich | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,7:11) |
12:12 | Pavel Malakhov – Artem Semin | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
12:12 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Heorhi Kunats | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
12:17 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Filip Kujawa | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:13,13:11,11:6,11:4) |
12:20 | Krystian Marek – Kamil Rogowski | 3:4 (1:11,13:11,11:8,12:14,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:25 | Anton Sentyabov – Ivan Grishunin | 4:0 (11:7,14:12,11:4,11:7) |
12:33 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:3 (7:11,1:11,11:6,11:9,15:17,11:9,11:2) |
12:35 | Sergey Ryzhov – Andrey Popov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
12:35 | Aleksei Sklemin – Egor Ananiev | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,14:12,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
12:35 | Marcin Kaznowski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:3 (11:2,11:1,11:5,6:11,12:14,10:12,11:7) |
12:37 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:2 (12:10,14:16,11:8,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
12:37 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,4:11,12:10) |
12:37 | Vitaly Shaban – Gleb Shamruk | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
12:38 | Anton Fomchenko – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
12:38 | Yuriy Shashelev – Anatoly Romanov | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,3:11,9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
12:40 | Alexander Svidersky – Nikolay Drobyshevsky | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
12:40 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Alberto Gil Cano | 3:4 (12:10,8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
12:40 | Lukasz Bednarek – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:44 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Malakhov | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:45 | Egor Dolinsky – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (11:9,3:11,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:50 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,3:11,10:12) |
12:50 | Roman Shepelev – Vladimir Visheratin | 3:4 (14:12,4:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,5:11) |
12:55 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Pawel Brylak | 1:4 (11:8,11:13,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,12:14,11:9,6:11,14:12,11:7) |
13:00 | Yuri Oberemok – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,12:14,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
13:03 | Antoni Buchalski – Pawel Galecki | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
13:08 | Egor Ananiev – Ilya Melikhov | 0:4 (11:13,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
13:10 | Timur Mamazakirov – Artyom Surin | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:10 | Andrey Gulevsky – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:12 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Andrey Terekhin | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:4,13:11) |
13:13 | Filip Kostecki – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
13:14 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Andrey Sirozh – Rafal Zajkowski | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,2:11,11:8,7:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,11:13,4:11) |
13:15 | Ivan Grishunin – Marat Mukambetov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,12:14,11:5,8:11) |
13:15 | Alexander Svidersky – Grigorii Zaprudskii | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,10:12,11:9,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
13:20 | Andrey Lobanov – Gleb Shamruk | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,12:14) |
13:25 | Valery Gurevich – Stanislav Dalida | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,10:12,10:12) |
13:30 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
13:30 | Alexey Dolgov – Aleksei Sklemin | 4:1 (3:11,13:11,11:5,11:8,13:11) |
13:37 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:1 (11:2,12:10,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
13:40 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Igor Shkrobot | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:13,11:7,11:8) |
13:40 | Igor Tyukhlov – Andrey Sirotkin | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
13:42 | Pavel Kudryashov – Anton Fomchenko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Artyom Rodin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
13:46 | Lukasz Bednarek – Damian Szajewski | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:13,11:4,2:11,7:11) |
13:50 | Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:13) |
13:50 | Vitaly Shaban – Matvey Ryazantsev | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
13:50 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Dondok Ayurov | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:3,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
13:53 | Anton Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:55 | Antoni Buchalski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:55 | Marat Mukambetov – Anton Sentyabov | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11) |
13:57 | Alberto Gil Cano – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 3:4 (17:19,11:8,11:13,11:5,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
14:00 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Tomasz Tamiola | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,11:8,11:6,4:11,10:12) |
14:11 | Petr Chugunov – Yuri Oberemok | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:8,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
14:11 | Nikolay Drobyshevsky – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (11:7,11:8,11:6,6:11,10:12,3:11,10:12) |
14:13 | Filip Kostecki – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
14:15 | Igor Shkrobot – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,10:12,4:11,11:5,11:6,10:12) |
14:20 | Andrey Sirozh – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:8,5:11,11:8,13:11) |
14:21 | Gleb Ivanov – Daniil Fedorov | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,8:11,11:4,11:2) |
14:23 | Maxim Schinov – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:2 (6:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
14:25 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Pawel Galecki | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:25 | Artyom Surin – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:3,11:5) |
14:30 | Andrey Lobanov – Vitaly Shaban | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:35 | Egor Dolinsky – Ivan Grishunin | 4:1 (3:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
14:35 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Damian Szajewski | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,11:9,11:3,11:8) |
14:38 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
14:40 | Semen Mashkin – Nikita Ivanov | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,8:11,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:7) |
14:43 | Alexander Voloshin – Vitaly Krivonogov | 4:1 (12:10,11:6,6:11,11:2,11:7) |
14:45 | Antoni Buchalski – Jaroslaw Zoladkowski | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:5,3:11) |
14:46 | Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Oberemok | 4:3 (8:11,15:17,9:11,15:13,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
14:47 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,11:9,10:12,9:11) |
14:50 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Vasin | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,8:11,2:11) |
14:53 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:3 (11:7,11:4,11:4,4:11,6:11,12:14,11:8) |
14:55 | Ivan Grishunin – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:5,2:11,11:6) |
14:56 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:00 | Alexey Khartanovich – Anton Mezhevich | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
15:00 | Dariusz Zareba – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:6,11:0,12:10) |
15:00 | Gleb Shamruk – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,7:11,9:11,12:10,15:17) |
15:00 | Denis Shpadaruk – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:3 (6:11,3:11,8:11,13:11,11:3,11:9,11:7) |
15:04 | Lukasz Bednarek – Filip Kostecki | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:10 | Anton Evstifeykin – Igor Elistratov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:10 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Timur Mamazakirov | 2:4 (11:8,11:6,9:11,7:11,13:15,8:11) |
15:11 | Vladislav Svidersky – Andrzej Prusinowski | 4:3 (11:4,12:10,8:11,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:11 | Daniil Fedorov – Alexander Voloshin | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
15:18 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:2 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
15:20 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Pawel Galecki | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,12:10) |
15:24 | Damian Szajewski – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:2 (13:11,9:11,6:11,11:3,11:9,11:8) |
15:25 | Dondok Ayurov – Semen Mashkin | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,11:3,7:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
15:27 | Igor Lysyuk – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (9:11,14:12,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
15:30 | Egor Dolinsky – Marat Mukambetov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
15:30 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Ivan Patsyna | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,12:14,7:11) |
15:34 | Daniil Sokolov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
15:35 | Anton Fomchenko – Petr Chugunov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
15:36 | Igor Shkrobot – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
15:40 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
15:40 | Timur Mamazakirov – Artyom Rodin | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
15:42 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,5:11,5:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:45 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Andrey Lobanov | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
15:45 | Andrey Sirozh – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
15:47 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Tomasz Tamiola | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,8:11,3:11) |
15:50 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Andrzej Prusinowski | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,3:11,1:11) |
15:50 | Vitaly Krivonogov – Gleb Ivanov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,14:12,11:9) |
15:50 | Anton Sentyabov – Egor Dolinsky | 4:2 (2:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9,12:10) |
15:56 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Lukasz Bednarek | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
15:56 | Dariusz Zareba – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
15:59 | Sergey Yacenko – Anton Evstifeykin | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
16:00 | Alexey Khartanovich – Ivan Patsyna | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,5:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Nikita Ivanov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 2:4 (1:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,7:11,13:15) |
16:02 | Jose Luis Perez Ocana – Edison Rodriguez | 2:4 (7:11,12:10,6:11,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
16:05 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Antoni Buchalski | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
16:09 | Bartlomiej Wisniewski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
16:10 | Daniel Romero Jimenez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,12:10,3:11) |
16:12 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:13 | Roman Romanov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
16:13 | Vladislav Svidersky – Vasily Vasin | 4:2 (15:13,7:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:4) |
16:15 | Gleb Shamruk – Vitaly Shaban | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:3,12:10,15:17,8:11) |
16:20 | Gleb Ivanov – Alexander Voloshin | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
16:20 | Artyom Surin – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,10:12,11:7,6:11) |
16:25 | Kirill Shurapov – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:9) |
16:25 | Marat Mukambetov – Ivan Grishunin | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:26 | Damian Szajewski – Filip Kostecki | 1:4 (11:3,10:12,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
16:26 | Igor Elistratov – Daniil Sokolov | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,9:11,7:11,11:3,10:12) |
16:30 | Pawel Galecki – Jaroslaw Zoladkowski | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,13:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
16:30 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:8) |
16:35 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:9,12:14,11:7,11:13,13:11) |
16:38 | Zijie Ye – Jose Luis Perez Ocana | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,4:11,11:6,11:13,9:11) |
16:39 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Daniel Romero Jimenez | 1:4 (11:13,5:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
16:41 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Tomasz Tamiola | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:43 | Andrey Gulevsky – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6,4:11,15:13) |
16:43 | Gleb Radionov – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:3,11:13,11:8) |
16:45 | Daniil Fedorov – Vitaly Krivonogov | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
16:45 | Igor Lysyuk – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 3:4 (10:12,6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:3,8:11) |
16:45 | Artyom Rodin – Timur Mamazakirov | 3:4 (5:11,11:2,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
16:46 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Vladislav Svidersky | 0:4 (2:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:50 | Alexey Khartanovich – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:3 (11:6,13:11,4:11,11:8,12:14,6:11,11:4) |
16:58 | Kirill Shurapov – Denis Shpadaruk | 4:1 (11:5,11:4,6:11,11:9,14:12) |
16:59 | Daniil Sokolov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (7:11,19:17,11:9,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Maciej Wegorowski – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
17:04 | Andrzej Prusinowski – Vasily Vasin | 4:1 (2:11,11:7,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
17:05 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Gleb Shamruk | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,14:16,11:6,11:13,11:7,11:9) |
17:05 | Piotr Jaroszewski – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 3:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,12:10,8:11) |
17:06 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Igor Shkrobot | 3:4 (11:4,8:11,13:11,10:12,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
17:10 | Jaroslaw Zoladkowski – Antoni Buchalski | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:6) |
17:14 | Edison Rodriguez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,4:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:16 | Anton Oleksyuk – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
17:17 | Gleb Ivanov – Vitaly Krivonogov | 4:3 (8:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,11:13,7:11,11:6) |
17:18 | Dondok Ayurov – Nikita Ivanov | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:8,12:10,11:9) |
17:18 | Dariusz Zareba – Igor Lysyuk | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,9:11,4:11,6:11) |
17:25 | Ivan Patsyna – Anton Mezhevich | 1:4 (13:15,9:11,10:12,11:5,8:11) |
17:26 | Marek Lacki – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,12:10,11:5,13:11) |
17:30 | Evgeny Zhuravlev – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (12:10,4:11,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
17:30 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Gleb Radionov | 4:1 (11:9,11:13,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
17:35 | Vasily Vasin – Andrzej Prusinowski | 4:3 (10:12,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:4,11:9,11:7) |
17:40 | Rafal Zajkowski – Andrey Sirozh | 4:3 (11:7,11:6,7:11,5:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
17:42 | Sergey Yacenko – Igor Elistratov | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:13,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
17:43 | Vitaly Shaban – Andrey Lobanov | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,7:11,16:14) |
17:43 | Tomasz Tamiola – Mateusz Gaciarski | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
17:45 | Pawel Galecki – Maksymilian Nawarski | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:50 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Nikita Ivanov | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:50 | Anton Mezhevich – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
17:51 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
17:52 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose Luis Perez Ocana | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:3) |
17:57 | Maxim Schinov – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
17:58 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Marek Lacki | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,6:11,14:12,11:9,12:10) |
18:00 | Artyom Rodin – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:6,11:5) |
18:00 | Dmitry Orel – Valery Kataev | 3:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,6:11) |
18:01 | Valeriy Gorelov – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,11:8,11:2,8:11,6:11,11:9) |
18:08 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Piotr Jaroszewski | 2:4 (11:4,5:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,4:11) |
18:10 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Agustin Olmos | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
18:10 | Semen Mashkin – Dondok Ayurov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
18:12 | Daniil Fedorov – Alexander Voloshin | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:13) |
18:13 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Igor Lysyuk | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
18:16 | Zijie Ye – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
18:20 | Ivan Patsyna – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 3:4 (14:16,11:13,11:8,11:13,11:7,14:12,9:11) |
18:20 | Anton Evstifeykin – Daniil Sokolov | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,11:3,8:11,11:8,15:13,11:9) |
18:21 | Vasily Vasin – Vladislav Svidersky | 2:4 (11:7,12:10,7:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Timur Mamazakirov – Evgeny Zhuravlev | 3:4 (11:2,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:6,13:15,9:11) |
18:30 | Denis Asanov – Sergei Rovdo | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,9:11,4:11) |
18:31 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:4,9:11,14:12) |
18:36 | Julian Cruz – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:13,11:6,5:11) |
18:37 | Mariusz Soliwoda – Dariusz Zareba | 3:4 (7:11,14:16,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
18:38 | Tomasz Tamiola – Bartlomiej Wisniewski | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:4) |
18:41 | Roman Romanov – Gleb Radionov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:8,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
18:42 | Semen Mashkin – Sergey Samoiliuk | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,9:11,4:11,11:9) |
18:48 | Jose Luis Perez Ocana – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,11:13,11:3,12:10,11:8) |
18:50 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Maxim Boboryko | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,13:11) |
18:52 | Denis Demanov – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:8,10:12,9:11) |
18:55 | Ivan Patsyna – Alexey Khartanovich | 4:2 (10:12,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:59 | Adam Molenda – Sebastian Kapelewski | 1:4 (4:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,0:11) |
19:00 | Alexander Chernov – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
19:04 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Dovgalev | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,12:14,3:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
19:05 | Rafal Zajkowski – Kirill Shurapov | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:7,7:11,17:15) |
19:07 | Maciej Wegorowski – Marek Lacki | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,13:11,11:6,9:11,5:11,11:13) |
19:07 | Igor Elistratov – Sergey Yacenko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,4:11) |
19:15 | Nikita Ivanov – Dondok Ayurov | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:4,6:11,4:11,12:10,6:11) |
19:16 | Agustin Olmos – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,10:12,11:7,4:11) |
19:20 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Mariusz Soliwoda | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,10:12,11:4,11:8) |
19:22 | Gleb Ivanov – Alexander Voloshin | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,9:11,11:2) |
19:24 | Edison Rodriguez – Zijie Ye | 0:4 (9:11,13:15,6:11,12:14) |
19:24 | Mateusz Rudak – Marcin Ratajczyk | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:25 | Anton Mezhevich – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
19:27 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:0 (11:6,14:12,12:10,11:9) |
19:30 | Vladislav Milinka – Vasily Tulchinsky | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,8:11) |
19:30 | Daniil Sokolov – Igor Elistratov | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
19:35 | Valery Kataev – Denis Demanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:3) |
19:37 | Alexander Prokopenko – Kirill Metlushko | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,5:11,5:11) |
19:41 | Denis Asanov – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:2 (11:8,11:2,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
19:43 | Andrey Dergunov – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,16:14) |
19:45 | Igor Lysyuk – Dariusz Zareba | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
19:48 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:48 | Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:1 (11:3,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
19:50 | Adam Molenda – Marcin Ratajczyk | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:54 | Artem Poduporin – Nikolai Kozlenko | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,13:15,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:54 | Roman Romanov – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:2 (12:10,11:13,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
19:56 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Edison Rodriguez | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
19:58 | Maciej Sepczynski – Robert Pedziak | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,15:13,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Pavel Pavlov – Anatoliy Smirnov | 2:4 (11:6,1:11,10:12,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Ruslan Garifov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,13:11,16:14,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
20:03 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
20:10 | Alisher Karimjanov – Stanislav Leonovich | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,2:11,9:11) |
20:12 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Dmitry Orel | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,18:16,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:12 | Pavel Meleshko – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
20:13 | Marek Lacki – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,14:12,12:14,12:10,14:12) |
20:14 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Julian Cruz | 4:3 (4:11,11:5,11:4,4:11,3:11,11:5,11:4) |
20:15 | Maxim Boboryko – Andrey Dergunov | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:17 | Anton Evstifeykin – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (11:6,13:15,12:14,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
20:18 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Rovdo | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
20:22 | Mateusz Rudak – Sebastian Kapelewski | 2:4 (11:7,2:11,12:14,11:7,2:11,3:11) |
20:24 | Jose Luis Perez Ocana – Zijie Ye | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,9:11) |
20:31 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Matvey Golovko | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:6,14:12) |
20:32 | Mateusz Swiderski – Michal Dziekan | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
20:37 | Gleb Radionov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,14:12,7:11,11:7) |
20:38 | Alexander Prokopenko – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (10:12,5:11,13:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:38 | Denis Asanov – Dmitri Davidov | 1:4 (2:11,1:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
20:40 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Nikolay Slastihin | 1:4 (4:11,11:13,5:11,13:11,6:11) |
20:50 | Agustin Olmos – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,6:11,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
20:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,14:12,5:11,4:11) |
20:50 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Denis Medvedev | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:8) |
20:51 | Adam Molenda – Mateusz Rudak | 4:2 (10:12,7:11,11:8,12:10,15:13,11:9) |
20:52 | Artem Poduporin – Matvey Golovko | 3:4 (12:14,11:8,11:5,11:2,6:11,6:11,0:11) |
20:53 | Dmitry Orel – Denis Demanov | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
20:55 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Alexander Chernov | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,13:15,4:11) |
20:58 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexander Sagitov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Juan Arias – Robert Filipkowski | 1:4 (1:11,4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
21:00 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Kirill Kazanin | 4:1 (12:10,13:11,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
21:02 | Maciej Sepczynski – Michal Dziekan | 4:0 (15:13,11:5,14:12,11:7) |
21:02 | Maciej Wegorowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 3:4 (11:7,11:6,11:8,9:11,6:11,2:11,5:11) |
21:03 | Anatoliy Smirnov – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:2 (5:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
21:05 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (3:11,11:9,11:2,11:9,11:5) |
21:05 | Sergei Dovgalev – Sergei Rovdo | 2:4 (12:10,13:11,7:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
21:06 | Valeriy Gorelov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:4,6:11,4:11,14:12) |
21:07 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Kirill Metlushko | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
21:15 | Alexander Chernov – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:2) |
21:18 | Julian Cruz – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Miroslaw Podstawka | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
21:20 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Andrey Dergunov | 2:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
21:22 | Evgenii Sabinskii – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
21:24 | Alexander Sokov – Matvey Tkachev | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,14:16,11:9,4:11,11:13) |
21:25 | Evgeny Kishkel – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 4:1 (11:2,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
21:28 | Bogdan Tikhonov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,2:11,8:11) |
21:28 | Valery Kataev – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10,13:11) |
21:30 | Marcin Ratajczyk – Sebastian Kapelewski | 0:4 (1:11,4:11,13:15,4:11) |
21:30 | Nikolay Slastihin – Ruslan Garifov | 3:4 (11:6,11:13,11:9,11:3,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:33 | Mateusz Swiderski – Robert Pedziak | 4:0 (11:6,11:1,11:8,11:9) |
21:35 | Dmitri Davidov – Denis Asanov | 4:3 (11:7,11:5,11:13,4:11,7:11,11:4,11:7) |
21:36 | Stanislav Leonovich – Pavel Pavlov | 3:4 (11:9,11:4,11:5,8:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:37 | Alexander Prokopenko – Vitaly Sizonenko | 2:4 (5:11,11:3,5:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
21:38 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Maciej Wegorowski | 4:1 (11:3,11:7,13:11,9:11,16:14) |
21:40 | Artem Poduporin – Evgenii Sabinskii | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
21:45 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Evgeniy Starovoitov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
21:47 | Gleb Radionov – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (11:4,17:19,9:11,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
21:51 | Sebastian Kapelewski – Adam Molenda | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
21:52 | Maciej Sepczynski – Mateusz Swiderski | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,3:11,11:4,14:12,11:8) |
21:53 | Maxim Boboryko – Nabijon Gafurov | 4:3 (13:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,3:11,6:11,11:6) |
21:54 | Agustin Olmos – Eduardo Guzman Guzman | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
21:55 | Juan Arias – Miroslaw Podstawka | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
21:56 | Alexander Sagitov – Alexander Sokov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:5,5:11,9:11,11:6) |
21:57 | Pavel Meleshko – Vasily Tulchinsky | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,20:22,11:9,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
21:57 | Denis Demanov – Valery Kataev | 2:4 (15:13,5:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:05 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Marek Lacki | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,16:14,6:11,11:4,12:10) |
22:05 | Ruslan Garifov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,13:11,12:10,8:11) |
22:10 | Denis Medvedev – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,11:6,12:14,9:11,11:7) |
22:12 | Matvey Golovko – Nikolai Kozlenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
22:13 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Evgeny Kishkel – Kirill Kazanin | 2:4 (3:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
22:15 | Pavel Pavlov – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,13:11,11:13,11:8) |
22:20 | Matvey Tkachev – Andrey Nikolaev | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:5,5:11,11:5) |
22:20 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Robert Filipkowski | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,11:13,11:13) |
22:22 | Sergei Rovdo – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,6:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:24 | Marcin Ratajczyk – Mateusz Rudak | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:3,11:7) |
22:24 | Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Julian Cruz | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:25 | Michal Dziekan – Robert Pedziak | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,2:11,8:11) |
22:34 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Evgenii Sabinskii | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:35 | Nabijon Gafurov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:7,10:12,10:12,11:8) |
22:40 | Vladislav Milinka – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (10:12,3:11,12:10,11:6,14:12,11:8) |
22:44 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexander Prokopenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:44 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Dzhamshed Khasanov | 3:4 (9:11,13:11,8:11,7:11,11:7,13:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,11:9,4:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
22:47 | Michal Dziekan – Maciej Sepczynski | 3:4 (12:10,11:2,5:11,12:14,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
22:50 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Evgeny Kishkel | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:3,11:9,12:10) |
22:50 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
22:52 | Andrey Nikolaev – Alexander Sokov | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
22:53 | Mateusz Rudak – Adam Molenda | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,10:12,6:11,10:12) |
22:54 | Agustin Olmos – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:56 | Sergei Dovgalev – Denis Asanov | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,12:10,9:11,7:11,2:11) |
23:00 | Juan Arias – Dzmitry Starykevich | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:01 | Anatoliy Smirnov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:3 (11:7,11:2,5:11,11:5,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
23:07 | Matvey Golovko – Artem Poduporin | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:7,8:11,11:4) |
23:16 | Alexander Sagitov – Matvey Tkachev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
23:18 | Maxim Boboryko – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (11:13,11:9,11:3,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
23:20 | Alexander Chernov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7,11:4) |
23:20 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Robert Filipkowski | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:20 | Evgeniy Starovoitov – Kirill Kazanin | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:22 | Kirill Metlushko – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
23:25 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (11:13,2:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
23:28 | Dzhamshed Khasanov – Bogdan Tikhonov | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8,15:13) |
23:28 | Nikolai Kozlenko – Artem Poduporin | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,11:7,8:11,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
23:30 | Robert Pedziak – Mateusz Swiderski | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
23:33 | Denis Demanov – Dmitry Orel | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:35 | Sergei Rovdo – Dmitri Davidov | 3:4 (12:14,12:10,11:8,2:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
23:38 | Sebastian Kapelewski – Marcin Ratajczyk | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
23:40 | Alisher Karimjanov – Anatoliy Smirnov | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
23:44 | Alexander Sokov – Alexander Sagitov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
23:46 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Meleshko | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,10:12,3:11) |
23:50 | Robert Filipkowski – Juan Arias | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
23:52 | Ruslan Garifov – Nikolay Slastihin | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:1,12:14,11:6,11:2,11:9) |
23:55 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Vitaly Sizonenko | 0:4 (10:12,15:17,5:11,2:11) |
23:55 | Kirill Kazanin – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,15:13,14:12) |
23:55 | Andrey Dergunov – Maxim Boboryko | 3:4 (10:12,3:11,12:10,3:11,11:7,12:10,10:12) |
23:58 | Michal Dziekan – Mateusz Swiderski | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
23:59 | Denis Medvedev – Aleksandr Gorochny | 0:4 (3:11,2:11,4:11,6:11) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:30 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Evgheni Rescicov | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
01:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ruslan Pashkevich | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:30 | Grigoriy Kraynyukov – Evgheni Rescicov | 2:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,11:8,9:11) |
02:10 | Evgheni Rescicov – Serhey Mischenko | 2:3 (11:4,8:11,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
02:40 | Grigoriy Kraynyukov – Ruslan Pashkevich | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,12:14,11:5,9:11) |
03:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Victor Tihoniuc | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8) |
03:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (9:11,2:11,11:7,11:6,12:10) |
04:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ilarion Mokryak | 2:3 (6:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
04:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Victor Tihoniuc | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:00 | Vitaly Pleskach – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
05:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Victor Tihoniuc | 3:1 (3:11,15:13,11:3,11:8) |
06:10 | Victor Tihoniuc – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
06:40 | Ilarion Mokryak – Vitaly Pleskach | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Dinu Stanciu | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Vadim Urechean | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,11:13) |
16:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vadim Urechean | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:30 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Dinu Stanciu | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
17:00 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Vladimir Zaporojan | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Vadim Urechean – Dinu Stanciu | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:3) |
18:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Dmitriy Gribkov | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Dinu Stanciu – Vadim Urechean | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Yurii Kovik – Artem Zuev | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:13) |
20:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Artem Zuev | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:1,11:3) |
20:30 | Yurii Kovik – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:13) |
21:30 | Artem Zuev – Aleksandr Yavorskiy | 2:3 (11:5,12:10,5:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:10 | Artem Zuev – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,13:11) |
22:40 | Aleksandr Yavorskiy – Yurii Kovik | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:6,3:11) |
23:00 | Victor Gammer – Ilya Uzun | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,5:11) |
23:30 | Serhey Zop – Sergiu Ursu | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,5:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
00:00 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
00:05 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Oleg Skorik | 3:1 (14:12,11:13,11:4,11:5) |
00:25 | Pavel Plakushch – Yuriy Parahailo | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,11:8,7:11) |
00:30 | Nazar Danilyuk – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:3,4:11) |
00:35 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:2 (11:9,13:15,11:7,7:11,11:7) |
00:45 | Roman Reznichenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,3:11,13:11,7:11) |
00:50 | Andrey Troyan – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Andrii Homylko | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
01:00 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Martin Vana | 3:2 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:4,14:12) |
01:15 | Artem Chepurnoy – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
01:30 | Anton Molochko – Andrey Peretyatko | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
01:35 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Mykola Polysynskyi | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,12:10,9:11) |
01:45 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:3) |
01:55 | Pavel Plakushch – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:1 (5:11,15:13,11:6,11:5) |
02:00 | Andrii Homylko – Oleg Skorik | 2:3 (11:7,11:2,6:11,10:12,4:11) |
02:15 | Andrey Peretyatko – Ludek Stoces | 3:2 (7:11,14:12,11:6,7:11,20:18) |
02:15 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (15:13,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
02:30 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
02:45 | Roman Reznichenko – Artem Chepurnoy | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Anton Molochko – Martin Vana | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
03:05 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Andrii Homylko | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,1:11) |
03:15 | Nazar Danilyuk – Andrey Peretyatko | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:4) |
04:00 | Anton Molochko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,7:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Ludek Stoces – Martin Vana | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,13:11) |
04:45 | Pavel Plakushch – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,12:14,7:11) |
04:45 | Nazar Danilyuk – Anton Molochko | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
05:00 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Mykola Polysynskyi | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
05:15 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Oleg Skorik | 0:3 (9:11,2:11,5:11) |
05:15 | Artem Chepurnoy – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5) |
05:15 | Roman Reznichenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
05:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Martin Vana | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:6) |
05:30 | Pavel Plakushch – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,11:3,11:7) |
05:30 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,14:12) |
05:45 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Ludek Stoces | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
05:45 | Ruslan Yaremenko – Andrii Homylko | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:5,8:11,5:11) |
05:45 | Roman Reznichenko – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:2 (4:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
06:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (11:9,12:10,6:11,8:11,11:6) |
06:15 | Mykola Polysynskyi – Oleg Skorik | 1:3 (11:2,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
06:25 | Pavel Plakushch – Roman Reznichenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
06:30 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Ruslan Yaremenko | 1:3 (4:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
06:35 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Oleg Skorik | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,11:8,2:11,8:11) |
06:55 | Artem Chepurnoy – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
07:05 | Andrii Homylko – Mykola Polysynskyi | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
07:15 | Aleksandr Duhovenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
07:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Orest Gura | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
07:30 | Aleksandr Syksa – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 1:3 (5:11,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:35 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
07:45 | Sergey Krivoshey – Oleg Chulanov | 1:3 (13:15,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4) |
08:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Alekandr Yalovoi | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,11:7,4:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Maksim Baday | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
08:15 | Arthur Moryak – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:2,11:6) |
08:30 | Bogdan Panchenko – Vladimir Sedin | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:2) |
08:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Sergey Filatov | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
08:35 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
08:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Oleg Chulanov | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:2,11:9,11:3) |
08:50 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Sergey Aristarkhov | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Maksim Baday | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Sergey Filatov | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
09:15 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Orest Gura | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,6:11) |
09:20 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Alekandr Yalovoi | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,10:12,11:6,11:8) |
09:30 | Vladimir Sedin – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,2:11) |
09:30 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:2 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:45 | Sergey Krivoshey – Arthur Moryak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
09:50 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Yuriy Parahailo – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,9:11) |
10:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
10:25 | Aleksandr Syksa – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (11:4,10:12,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:5) |
10:30 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,11:8) |
10:30 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Sedin | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Sergey Filatov – Alekandr Yalovoi | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
10:50 | Vasily Kondratenko – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,15:13,11:6) |
10:55 | Arthur Moryak – Oleg Chulanov | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:00 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
11:00 | Andrey Kurtenko – Marek Drbohlav | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,11:6) |
11:00 | Bogdan Panchenko – Maksim Baday | 1:3 (4:11,14:12,7:11,3:11) |
11:20 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 1:3 (11:9,14:16,7:11,10:12) |
11:25 | Sergey Krivoshey – Orest Gura | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,3:11) |
11:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:3,11:13,6:11) |
11:30 | Alekandr Yalovoi – Sergey Filatov | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:35 | Artem Trofimchuk – Oleksandr Gaynovsky | 3:2 (8:11,11:13,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
11:45 | Aleksandr Syksa – Arthur Moryak | 1:3 (11:13,8:11,11:1,10:12) |
11:50 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
12:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Bogdan Panchenko | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:00 | Alekandr Yalovoi – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:1 (17:15,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,10:12,10:12,11:8) |
12:15 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Alexandr Mytsyk | 1:3 (8:11,14:12,10:12,5:11) |
12:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,9:11) |
12:15 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Vladimir Sedin | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,5:11) |
12:30 | Sergey Filatov – Marek Drbohlav | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:45 | Oleg Chulanov – Orest Gura | 0:3 (12:14,1:11,4:11) |
12:45 | Maksim Baday – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:7) |
12:50 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Sergey Aristarkhov | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,7:11,6:11,2:11) |
13:00 | Oleksandr Gaynovsky – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (11:4,5:11,11:8,15:13) |
13:00 | Alekandr Yalovoi – Marek Drbohlav | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:3,11:6) |
13:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Sergey Krivoshey | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
13:15 | Sergey Filatov – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:20 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,14:12) |
13:30 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Vasily Kondratenko | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,12:10,6:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Aleksandr Syksa – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 2:3 (9:11,11:4,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,11:5) |
13:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
13:45 | Arthur Moryak – Orest Gura | 3:1 (10:12,11:9,16:14,11:4) |
14:00 | Bogdan Panchenko – Volodymyr Kaidakov | 2:3 (4:11,11:13,11:4,11:8,10:12) |
14:10 | Vadim Reva – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
14:15 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Oleg Chulanov | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,12:10,8:11) |
14:20 | Alexandr Mytsyk – Sergey Aristarkhov | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,12:10,11:5) |
14:30 | Vladimir Sedin – Maksim Baday | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:30 | Valerii Hries – Vasily Smyk | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
14:45 | Nikolay Kulynych – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
14:50 | Arsenyi Lobanov – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:0 (14:12,11:2,16:14) |
15:00 | Vitalii Mukhin – Oleg Bindas | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Alexander Zhurba | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
15:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Igor Torgachov | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
15:05 | Anton Molochko – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (12:14,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
15:15 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,10:12,11:8,11:3) |
15:20 | Valeriy Kolesnikov – Sergey Aristarkhov | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Stepan Grigorenko – Yaroslav Kovshun | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,5:11) |
15:30 | Igor Kuznetsov – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,7:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Vasily Smyk – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:1 (12:10,2:11,14:12,11:9) |
15:35 | Vitalii Peltek – Alexey Korobov | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,11:5) |
15:35 | Martin Vana – Ludek Stoces | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
15:50 | Vasily Kondratenko – Alexandr Mytsyk | 3:0 (14:12,11:8,12:10) |
15:55 | Orest Melnik – Oleg Gil | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Yaroslav Kovshun | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Vadim Reva – Valerii Hries | 1:3 (10:12,13:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:2,8:11,11:6,18:16) |
16:05 | Vojtech Grubr – Roman Yushko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:2) |
16:05 | Andrey Peretyatko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:0 (11:1,11:6,11:4) |
16:25 | Nikolay Kulynych – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:0 (11:9,18:16,11:9) |
16:25 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Eugene Masko | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Igor Kuznetsov – Igor Torgachov | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexander Zhurba | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Vasily Smyk | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
16:35 | Pavel Fencl – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,15:17) |
16:35 | Anton Molochko – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:55 | Oleg Gil – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 0:3 (6:11,18:20,8:11) |
16:55 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Skripnik – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
17:00 | Valerii Hries – Oleg Bindas | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,12:10,9:11) |
17:00 | Petr Kolesnik – Igor Kuznetsov | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:1,11:9) |
17:05 | Vitalii Peltek – Roman Yushko | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
17:05 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:1 (11:6,13:11,6:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Orest Melnik | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:5) |
17:25 | Valerii Melnik – Eugene Masko | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,13:15,9:11) |
17:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Alexander Zhurba | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Vadim Reva – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:1 (11:7,15:17,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Igor Torgachov | 3:2 (5:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:1) |
17:35 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Alexey Korobov | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
17:35 | Martin Vana – Andrey Peretyatko | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
17:45 | Nikolay Kulynych – Oleg Gil | 0:3 (14:16,6:11,10:12) |
17:45 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:8,12:10) |
17:55 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:2 (11:7,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:6) |
18:00 | Vitalii Mukhin – Valerii Hries | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,14:16,11:6,11:6) |
18:00 | Stepan Grigorenko – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
18:00 | Igor Kuznetsov – Petr Kolesnik | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
18:05 | Vojtech Grubr – Pavel Fencl | 3:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
18:05 | Anton Molochko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,10:12,10:12,10:12) |
18:15 | Orest Melnik – Vladimir Gainyuk | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:20 | Eugene Skorobogaty – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,18:20,13:11) |
18:25 | Valerii Melnik – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:4) |
18:30 | Alexander Zhurba – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:1 (11:3,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
18:30 | Vadim Reva – Vasily Smyk | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,9:11) |
18:30 | Igor Torgachov – Sergey Miroshnichenko | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:35 | Vitalii Peltek – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 2:3 (11:7,11:6,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:35 | Andrey Peretyatko – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:6,6:11,6:11) |
18:45 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
18:50 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
18:55 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Eugene Masko | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7) |
19:00 | Alexander Zhurba – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:2,12:10) |
19:00 | Igor Torgachov – Igor Kuznetsov | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Oleg Bindas – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,8:11) |
19:05 | Martin Vana – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (3:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
19:05 | Pavel Fencl – Roman Yushko | 3:2 (14:12,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (13:11,15:13,9:11,11:7) |
19:25 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Aleksey Krutko | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:7) |
19:25 | Nikolay Kulynych – Orest Melnik | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Petr Kolesnik | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Aleksandr Skripnik | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
19:30 | Vitalii Mukhin – Vadim Reva | 3:1 (6:11,11:1,11:4,11:9) |
19:35 | Anton Molochko – Andrey Peretyatko | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
19:45 | Valerii Melnik – Evgeniy Pismenny | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:4,11:8) |
19:45 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Oleg Gil | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
19:50 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Vadim Ishhuk | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,3:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Igor Torgachov – Petr Kolesnik | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,8:11,16:14,11:8) |
20:00 | Valerii Hries – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Alexander Zhurba – Aleksandr Skripnik | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
20:05 | Vitalii Peltek – Pavel Fencl | 2:3 (11:5,5:11,5:11,13:11,7:11) |
20:05 | Martin Vana – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (7:11,11:4,11:4,11:9) |
20:20 | Eugene Skorobogaty – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 2:3 (12:10,11:3,10:12,10:12,4:11) |
20:25 | Vladimir Gainyuk – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:3) |
20:25 | Aleksey Krutko – Eugene Masko | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,15:17,11:7,11:7) |
20:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Sergey Miroshnichenko – Igor Kuznetsov | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
20:35 | Ludek Stoces – Nazar Danilyuk | 0:3 (12:14,13:15,8:11) |
20:35 | Vojtech Grubr – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 1:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
20:45 | Valerii Melnik – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:1 (11:6,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:55 | Nikolay Kulynych – Yaroslav Kovshun | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,9:11) |
21:05 | Anton Molochko – Martin Vana | 2:3 (11:2,9:11,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
21:15 | Eugene Masko – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
21:20 | Alexandr Tuzhilin – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,5:11,18:16) |
21:25 | Orest Melnik – Aleksandr Maslovskiy | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,10:12,7:11,6:11) |
21:35 | Vitalii Peltek – Vojtech Grubr | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
21:35 | Andrey Peretyatko – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:7) |
21:45 | Pavel Hala – Jakub Simek | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
21:45 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Valerii Melnik | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,18:20,9:11) |
21:50 | Eugene Skorobogaty – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
21:55 | Oleg Gil – Vladimir Gainyuk | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
22:05 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (12:10,9:11,11:9,9:11,12:14) |
22:20 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Alexandr Tuzhilin | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,4:11,11:13) |
22:30 | Eugene Skorobogaty – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:3) |
22:35 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:3,11:3) |
23:00 | Michael Kistechko – Alexander Seluchenko | 0:3 (9:11,12:14,6:11) |
23:20 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Vadim Ishhuk | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:30 | Ivan Kozachuk – Andrey Baklykov | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,13:11,15:17,9:11) |
23:50 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Eugene Skorobogaty | 3:0 (12:10,14:12,11:7) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Zbigniew Gudz – Gracjan Rokita | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
00:30 | Gracjan Rokita – Zbigniew Gudz | 1:3 (5:11,5:11,11:6,6:11) |
01:00 | Darek Kleczko – Bronislaw Kurzak | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
08:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
08:15 | Sylwester Wloszek – Blazej Warpas | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
08:45 | Dawid Stapor – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (3:11,13:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,12:10) |
09:45 | Dawid Stapor – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,14:12,6:11) |
10:15 | Sylwester Wloszek – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (13:11,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
11:00 | Dawid Stapor – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
11:30 | Michal Lysakowski – Blazej Warpas | 3:1 (10:12,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
11:45 | Dawid Stapor – Michal Lysakowski | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:15 | Blazej Warpas – Maciej Kolek | 3:1 (11:9,13:11,5:11,11:8) |
13:00 | Dawid Stapor – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,14:12) |
13:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (10:12,10:12,11:5,7:11) |
15:30 | Rafal Skotniczny – Damian Bucko | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:00 | Bartosz Sowa – Witold Buczynski | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,3:11,9:11) |
16:45 | Bartosz Matachowski – Bartosz Sowa | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Fabian Sikora – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (4:11,11:3,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
17:30 | Rafal Skotniczny – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,15:13) |
17:45 | Michal Szostak – Waldemar Wisniowski | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
18:15 | Fabian Sikora – Darek Kleczko | 3:1 (14:12,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Bartosz Matachowski – Damian Bucko | 2:3 (7:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11) |
18:45 | Rafal Skotniczny – Witold Buczynski | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
19:00 | Waldemar Wisniowski – Tomasz Witkowski | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Fabian Sikora – Waldemar Wisniowski | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:8,4:11,11:4) |
20:00 | Rafal Skotniczny – Bartosz Sowa | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,11:13,11:3,11:8) |
20:15 | Damian Bucko – Witold Buczynski | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,14:12) |
20:30 | Michal Szostak – Darek Kleczko | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,12:10) |
21:15 | Bartosz Matachowski – Witold Buczynski | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,9:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Fabian Sikora – Michal Szostak | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,12:10) |
21:45 | Bartosz Sowa – Damian Bucko | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:1) |
22:30 | Darek Kleczko – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (11:7,14:16,11:9,11:4) |
22:30 | Bartosz Sowa – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
23:00 | Damian Bucko – Witold Buczynski | 0:3 (8:11,13:15,11:13) |
23:00 | Fabian Sikora – Denys Kovtanyuk | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:8,6:11,12:10) |
23:15 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,13:11,6:11,8:11) |
Masters. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexey Oborin – Victor Yaichkov | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:5) |
00:30 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Komron Salimov | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,4:11) |
01:00 | Alexey Oborin – Anatoly Gorelkin | 2:4 (4:11,11:4,11:13,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
01:30 | Komron Salimov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:1 (11:7,12:14,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
02:00 | Alexey Oborin – Komron Salimov | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:35 | Anatoly Gorelkin – Victor Yaichkov | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,11:9,3:11,21:19,2:11) |
03:04 | Komron Salimov – Alexey Oborin | 4:1 (11:5,11:13,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
03:22 | Victor Yaichkov – Anatoly Gorelkin | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,15:13,11:3,11:1) |
04:00 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
04:30 | Alexander Belikov – Alexander Pekhterev | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
05:00 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Alexander Belikov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:30 | Alexander Pekhterev – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (11:9,6:11,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Alexander Pekhterev | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
06:24 | Alexander Belikov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
06:55 | Artem Zubakhin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
07:30 | Alexander Pekhterev – Alexander Belikov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Alexander Kamanov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
08:00 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,13:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
08:15 | Victoria Vorobyova – Karina Komissarova | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
08:30 | Alena Chendey – Alina Dzugulova | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:35 | Irina Makhova – Andrey Semenov V | 2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
08:50 | Alexander Kopanskov – Pavel Karmanov | 3:4 (12:10,11:7,4:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
09:05 | Victoria Vorobyova – Irina Makhova | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
09:10 | Alexander Kamanov – Alena Chendey | 4:1 (12:14,11:4,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
09:30 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:0 (15:13,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
09:30 | Andrey Semenov V – Karina Komissarova | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,11:5,6:11) |
09:40 | Alina Dzugulova – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,12:10,8:11) |
09:45 | Pavel Karmanov – Denis Rumyantsev | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
09:55 | Victoria Vorobyova – Andrey Semenov V | 3:4 (11:13,3:11,4:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,4:11) |
10:05 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,10:12,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:8) |
10:10 | Alexander Kamanov – Alina Dzugulova | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,10:12,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
10:30 | Irina Makhova – Karina Komissarova | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,13:11,12:14,11:4) |
10:50 | Alexander Kopanskov – Denis Rumyantsev | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
10:55 | Alena Chendey – Alina Khomutetskaya | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
11:05 | Karina Komissarova – Irina Makhova | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,11:9,7:11,9:11,13:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Alexander Kamanov | 1:4 (6:11,11:3,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
11:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:3 (11:4,12:10,5:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:35 | Andrey Semenov V – Victoria Vorobyova | 4:2 (8:11,11:8,11:3,11:6,10:12,11:7) |
12:00 | Stanislav Nosov – Karina Komissarova | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:8,3:11) |
12:10 | Oleg Aliev – Alexander Dorensky | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:4) |
12:20 | Igor Borisov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,15:13,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
12:30 | Eduard Boykov – Alexey Brednev | 4:2 (19:17,10:12,11:9,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
12:35 | Irina Makhova – Alexey Baranov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,8:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Komron Salimov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
13:05 | Oleg Aliev – Eduard Boykov | 4:2 (6:11,4:11,11:3,12:10,11:5,11:4) |
13:05 | Stanislav Nosov – Irina Makhova | 4:3 (9:11,4:11,12:10,11:6,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
13:30 | Igor Borisov – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,11:5,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
13:40 | Alexey Brednev – Alexander Dorensky | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10,16:14) |
13:40 | Alexey Baranov – Karina Komissarova | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,11:9,11:13,11:3,9:11,11:5) |
14:10 | Oleg Aliev – Alexey Brednev | 4:1 (3:11,11:6,11:1,11:8,11:8) |
14:10 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Dmitriy Bobkov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Stanislav Nosov – Alexey Baranov | 3:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,12:10,14:12,13:11,9:11) |
14:40 | Igor Borisov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
14:45 | Eduard Boykov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:4) |
14:50 | Irina Makhova – Karina Komissarova | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
15:05 | Komron Salimov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,12:10,10:12) |
15:15 | Alexey Baranov – Irina Makhova | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
15:20 | Eduard Boykov – Oleg Aliev | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
15:40 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Igor Borisov | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
15:49 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Komron Salimov | 4:1 (11:7,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
16:08 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
16:08 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,13:11,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
16:10 | Ilya Smirnov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,11:5,6:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:15 | Alexey Baranov – Anastasia Manakova | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,11:13,11:6,5:11,11:6) |
16:15 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alexey Baranov | 4:2 (4:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:15 | Anastasia Manakova – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:7,2:11,6:11,12:10,11:9) |
16:15 | Kristina Shabashkina – Anastasia Manakova | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Alexey Baranov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
16:41 | Victor Yaichkov – Vadim Semenov | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
16:45 | Mikhail Katanov – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:2) |
17:08 | Ilya Smirnov – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (15:13,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
17:20 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,4:11) |
17:42 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Dmitriy Bobkov | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,13:15,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
18:00 | Vadim Semenov – Komron Salimov | 4:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:6) |
18:16 | Ilya Smirnov – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:9,12:14,11:5,13:11) |
18:40 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Vadim Semenov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:50 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
19:04 | Victor Yaichkov – Komron Salimov | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:3) |
19:05 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Anastasia Manakova | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,12:14,7:11,9:11) |
19:25 | Mikhail Katanov – Ilya Smirnov | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
19:31 | Vadim Semenov – Victor Yaichkov | 4:1 (11:8,2:11,14:12,11:9,11:5) |
19:47 | Komron Salimov – Olga Dubrovskaya | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,14:12) |
19:49 | Artem Dolotov – Alexey Brednev | 3:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,10:12) |
19:50 | Oleg Akhmaev – Artem Dolotov | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Alexey Brednev – Anastasia Manakova | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,5:11,11:3,11:4) |
19:50 | Oleg Akhmaev – Alexey Brednev | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,17:19) |
19:50 | Artem Dolotov – Anastasia Manakova | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
19:53 | Mikhail Katanov – Ilya Smirnov | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:5) |
19:53 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Anna Zubkova | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:6) |
19:53 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6) |
19:53 | Anna Zubkova – Ilya Smirnov | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:2) |
19:55 | Mikhail Katanov – Anna Zubkova | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,14:16,8:11) |
19:55 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Ilya Smirnov | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
20:10 | Vladislav Baranov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 2:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,10:12,11:9,7:11) |
20:19 | Oleg Akhmaev – Anastasia Manakova | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
20:35 | Ilya Ulchenko – Maksim Malyush | 4:2 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,13:11) |
21:08 | Vladislav Baranov – Ilya Ulchenko | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
21:40 | Maksim Malyush – Aleksandr Denisevich | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
22:15 | Vladislav Baranov – Maksim Malyush | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
22:46 | Anastasia Manakova – Alexey Brednev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,17:15,7:11,8:11) |
22:46 | Artem Dolotov – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,13:15,5:11,11:8,11:13) |
22:50 | Ilya Ulchenko – Aleksandr Denisevich | 3:4 (3:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,11:4,11:9,4:11) |
23:14 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
23:20 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Evgeny Anisimov | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
00:00 | Pavel Semenov – Maxim Mameka | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:6,4:11) |
00:15 | Victor Kalachev – Alexander Ivanov | 1:3 (4:11,15:13,8:11,9:11) |
00:15 | Alexey Uvarov – Petr Polyakov | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,5:11,11:8,10:12) |
00:30 | Vasily Rudenko – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
00:45 | Sergey Myagkov – Pavel Semenov | 1:3 (4:11,2:11,11:7,12:14) |
00:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:1 (11:9,11:1,8:11,11:9) |
01:00 | Nikita Lyfenko – Alexey Uvarov | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:5,11:13,8:11) |
01:00 | Valery Kutin – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,3:11,4:11) |
01:30 | Alexander Ivanov – Maxim Mameka | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:30 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7) |
01:45 | Oleg Kutuzov – Petr Polyakov | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
02:00 | Victor Kalachev – Pavel Semenov | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
02:00 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Alexey Uvarov | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,5:11,11:9,11:3) |
02:00 | Vasily Rudenko – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
02:15 | Maxim Mameka – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,9:11,13:11,11:9) |
02:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Valery Kutin | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4) |
02:45 | Petr Polyakov – Nikita Lyfenko | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
03:00 | Pavel Semenov – Alexander Ivanov | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
03:00 | Aleksandr Alekseyev – Vladimir Kasatkin | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:8) |
03:15 | Alexey Uvarov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4) |
03:15 | Maxim Mameka – Victor Kalachev | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,10:12) |
03:30 | Petr Polyakov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9) |
03:45 | Evgeny Anisimov – Vasily Rudenko | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
03:45 | Alexander Ivanov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:6) |
04:15 | Alexander Ivanov – Pavel Semenov | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
04:15 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Valery Kutin | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:9) |
04:15 | Oleg Kutuzov – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
04:45 | Petr Polyakov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:45 | Maxim Mameka – Victor Kalachev | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Vladimir Kasatkin – Aleksandr Alekseyev | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:9,16:14) |
05:15 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Alexey Uvarov | 3:2 (6:11,4:11,11:4,11:7,14:12) |
05:30 | Vasily Rudenko – Evgeny Anisimov | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,11:4) |
07:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
07:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Oleg Kharlakin | 1:3 (7:11,13:11,8:11,2:11) |
07:30 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (11:8,13:11,9:11,10:12,11:2) |
07:45 | Alexander Kuzmin – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
07:45 | Alexander Chuliukov – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
08:00 | Vladimir Ippolitov – Sergey Muslikov | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,12:10,9:11,10:12) |
08:15 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Eugene Glazun | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
08:15 | Valery Zanev – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:30 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:30 | Mikhail Reznikov – Alexander Chuliukov | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,10:12,13:11) |
08:45 | Oleg Kharlakin – Vladimir Ippolitov | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:6) |
08:45 | Nikita Lyfenko – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
08:45 | Damir Bedretdinov – Valery Zanev | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
09:00 | Eugene Glazun – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:00 | Sergey Muslikov – Andrey Zabrodin | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Yuri Lbov – Alexander Kuzmin | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Alexander Chuliukov | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,3:11,12:10,9:11) |
09:30 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
09:45 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Ippolitov | 2:3 (9:11,17:15,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
10:00 | Alexander Kuzmin – Valery Zanev | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Nikita Lyfenko | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,4:11,3:11) |
10:15 | Oleg Kharlakin – Sergey Muslikov | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Eugene Glazun | 3:2 (11:8,11:6,7:11,6:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Damir Bedretdinov – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,13:11) |
10:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Mikhail Reznikov | 1:3 (12:14,9:11,11:4,10:12) |
10:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Vladimir Ippolitov | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Alexander Chuliukov – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:2,15:13) |
10:45 | Yuri Lbov – Valery Zanev | 3:2 (14:12,11:5,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
11:00 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 3:2 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:13,11:9) |
11:00 | Oleg Kharlakin – Sergey Muslikov | 0:3 (12:14,6:11,7:11) |
11:20 | Aleksey Lobanov – Ilya Novikov | 3:2 (8:11,3:11,11:3,11:4,11:7) |
11:30 | Alexander Kuzmin – Damir Bedretdinov | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
11:30 | Sergey Kulikov – Alexander Kruglov | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
11:35 | Andrey Redkin – Alexey Shershnev | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Ivan Lednev – Pavel Semeshin | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Victor Kalachev – Andrey Kozyrev | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
12:00 | Andrey Matonin – Maksim Chechulin | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:4,8:11,7:11) |
12:00 | Andrey Khanevsky – Taras Kononenko | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,10:12,11:5) |
12:20 | Ilya Novikov – Victor Kalachev | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,10:12,6:11) |
12:30 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Sergey Khomutov | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,9:11,11:9) |
12:45 | Andrey Kozyrev – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
12:45 | Alexey Shershnev – Andrey Khanevsky | 3:2 (3:11,10:12,11:7,12:10,11:3) |
12:45 | Alexander Kruglov – Andrey Matonin | 2:3 (5:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
13:00 | Pavel Semeshin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Taras Kononenko – Andrey Redkin | 3:1 (14:12,10:12,13:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Maksim Chechulin – Sergey Kulikov | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,1:11,11:4,4:11) |
13:15 | Aleksey Lobanov – Victor Kalachev | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:3) |
13:30 | Sergey Khomutov – Ivan Lednev | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
13:45 | Sergey Kulikov – Andrey Matonin | 3:1 (11:5,14:16,11:9,11:6) |
13:45 | Andrey Redkin – Andrey Khanevsky | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
13:50 | Ilya Novikov – Andrey Kozyrev | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
14:00 | Ivan Lednev – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:7,11:8) |
14:00 | Alexey Shershnev – Taras Kononenko | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,3:11) |
14:15 | Alexander Kruglov – Maksim Chechulin | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Andrey Khanevsky – Alexey Shershnev | 1:3 (11:2,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Pavel Semeshin – Sergey Khomutov | 3:1 (8:11,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
14:30 | Andrey Matonin – Maksim Chechulin | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,14:12,9:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Victor Kalachev – Aleksey Lobanov | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
15:00 | Taras Kononenko – Andrey Redkin | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:15 | Alexander Kruglov – Sergey Kulikov | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Egor Karabanov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:1 (14:12,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
15:15 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Sergey Khomutov | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:2,11:3) |
15:30 | Dmitriy Kugurushev – Sergey Kuzmin | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,3:11) |
15:30 | Pavel Semeshin – Ivan Lednev | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:5) |
15:45 | Eduard Golovachev – Maxim Smyshnikov | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Gleb Golovanov – Igor Blinov | 2:3 (12:10,11:8,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Iurii Krivenkii – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:1 (11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
16:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Eduard Golovachev | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:15 | Alexander Kolmin – Oleg Orlov | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:8) |
16:15 | Alexander Rybalkin – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:30 | Ilya Izvolsky – Yuri Lbov | 2:3 (11:13,11:6,11:9,11:13,11:13) |
16:30 | Igor Blinov – Alexander Kolmin | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,14:16,5:11) |
16:30 | Sergey Kuzmin – Alexander Rybalkin | 3:1 (12:10,11:13,13:11,12:10) |
17:00 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Egor Karabanov | 3:1 (11:8,15:17,11:9,14:12) |
17:00 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
17:00 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Ilya Izvolsky | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
17:15 | Egor Karabanov – Eduard Golovachev | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
17:15 | Oleg Orlov – Gleb Golovanov | 2:3 (10:12,13:11,11:1,9:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Yuri Lbov – Iurii Krivenkii | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
17:30 | Dmitriy Kugurushev – Alexander Rybalkin | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,11:13) |
17:45 | Iurii Krivenkii – Ilya Izvolsky | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
17:45 | Gleb Golovanov – Alexander Kolmin | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:00 | Sergey Kuzmin – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Maxim Smyshnikov | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:5,11:6) |
18:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Eduard Golovachev | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:13) |
18:15 | Igor Blinov – Oleg Orlov | 3:0 (11:7,16:14,11:9) |
18:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Yuri Lbov | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,11:8,13:15) |
18:30 | Alexander Rybalkin – Dmitriy Kugurushev | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:45 | Gleb Golovanov – Oleg Orlov | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Maxim Smyshnikov – Egor Karabanov | 3:1 (11:13,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 | Alexander Kolmin – Igor Blinov | 3:1 (11:8,13:15,11:7,11:4) |
19:00 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Sergey Kuzmin | 1:3 (6:11,3:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:00 | Ilya Izvolsky – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,8:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:30 | Mikhail Sverdlov – Yuri Lbov | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
19:30 | Iurii Krivenkii – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:5,16:14) |
19:45 | Evgeniy Akulenko – Oleg Shagarov | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
19:45 | Grigorii Zhukov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:9) |
19:45 | Fedor Panfilov – Igor Matveev | 3:2 (11:13,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
19:45 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Ivan Soldatov | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,11:7,9:11,12:14) |
20:00 | Sergey Lopatin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,6:11) |
20:00 | Roman Homenko – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:7,13:15,12:10,4:11,13:11) |
20:15 | Alexey Ivanov O. – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
20:30 | Ivan Soldatov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
20:30 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Roman Bortnikov | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,1:11) |
20:30 | Yuri Lbov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,10:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexander Rakhmatov | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,5:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Potapkov – Fedor Petrunin | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,8:11) |
21:00 | Oleg Shagarov – Mikhail Sverdlov | 3:2 (11:3,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
21:00 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Igor Matveev – Yaroslav Troyanov | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,7:11,2:11) |
21:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Grigorii Zhukov | 3:1 (11:3,13:11,7:11,13:11) |
21:15 | Mikhail Sverdlov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 2:3 (9:11,3:11,11:6,13:11,3:11) |
21:30 | Grigorii Zhukov – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Roman Homenko | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
21:30 | Roman Bortnikov – Fedor Panfilov | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
21:45 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Alexey Ivanov O. | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Fedor Panfilov – Yaroslav Troyanov | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Roman Homenko – Fedor Petrunin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Yuri Lbov – Oleg Shagarov | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
22:00 | Ivan Soldatov – Dmitry Kutenkov | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
22:15 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Dmitry Ignatiev | 3:2 (2:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
22:15 | Igor Matveev – Roman Bortnikov | 2:3 (11:3,11:9,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Oleg Shagarov – Mikhail Sverdlov | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Andrey Potapkov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:2,9:11) |
22:45 | Grigorii Zhukov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Dmitry Kutenkov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
23:00 | Roman Homenko – Andrey Potapkov | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,6:11) |
23:00 | Yaroslav Troyanov – Igor Matveev | 3:1 (11:5,10:12,12:10,11:9) |
23:00 | Dmitry Ignatiev – Sergey Lopatin | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,3:11) |
23:00 | Yuri Lbov – Evgeniy Akulenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Ivan Soldatov – Alexey Ivanov O. | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:8,7:11) |
23:15 | Fedor Petrunin – Alexander Rakhmatov | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
23:30 | Roman Bortnikov – Fedor Panfilov | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:6) |
23:30 | Dmitry Korneev – Dmitriy Balakin | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:7) |
23:45 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Alexander Serebrennikov | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
23:45 | Vasily Rudenko – Oleg Pronin | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
23:50 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Maxim Mameka | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Jon Persson – Jon Persson | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,10:12,12:10,11:4,8:11) |
01:15 | Robert Gardos – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
01:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Xu Xin | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,9:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
02:05 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 4:2 (8:11,14:16,11:5,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
02:40 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
02:50 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,7:11,11:6,11:4,8:11,12:10) |
03:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
03:40 | Simon Gauzy – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
04:15 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (4:11,1:11,7:11,8:11) |
04:25 | Jon Persson – Mattias Falck | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,5:11,8:11) |
04:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:55 | Xu Xin – Jon Persson | 4:2 (14:12,13:15,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
05:15 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (13:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:9) |
05:45 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,11:6,5:11,5:11) |
06:10 | Jon Persson – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (10:12,11:8,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:25 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Xu Xin | 0:4 (1:11,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
06:55 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
07:05 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 2:4 (12:14,11:13,8:11,11:6,12:10,7:11) |
07:30 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:7,12:14,11:8,11:2,11:7) |
07:55 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (11:13,11:8,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
08:20 | Jon Persson – Simon Gauzy | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
08:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,11:13,9:11,4:11) |
09:15 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 4:0 (11:7,13:11,11:4,14:12) |
09:30 | Robert Gardos – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,3:11,13:11,9:11) |
09:50 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
10:10 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (12:14,9:11,11:4,12:14,11:2,10:12) |
10:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:8,16:14,11:7,11:8) |
11:00 | Mattias Falck – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (11:7,11:13,11:6,5:11,11:8,11:2) |
11:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Xu Xin | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
11:40 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,12:10,11:13,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
11:50 | Patrick Franziska – Jon Persson | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:8,8:11,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
12:35 | Zhendong Fan – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:5,13:11,11:5) |
13:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
13:15 | Xu Xin – Simon Gauzy | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:9,11:2) |
13:50 | Robert Gardos – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
14:00 | Kanak Jha – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,17:19,5:11) |
14:25 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:6,7:11,22:20,8:11) |
14:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Jon Persson | 4:1 (12:10,11:4,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
15:25 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 2:4 (5:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
15:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
16:10 | Simon Gauzy – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (16:14,12:10,11:6,4:11,8:11,11:13,10:12) |
16:25 | Patrick Franziska – Xu Xin | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
17:05 | Zhendong Fan – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
17:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Jon Persson | 4:2 (5:11,11:2,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
18:00 | Xu Xin – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,13:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:10 | Robert Gardos – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:8,11:9) |
18:45 | Kanak Jha – Simon Gauzy | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
19:00 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
19:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,5:11,9:11,11:6,14:12,9:11) |
19:40 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (10:12,10:12,11:13,11:3,11:7,7:11) |
20:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:3 (13:11,3:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:4) |
20:40 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,11:4,11:0,9:11) |
21:20 | Kanak Jha – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:35 | Robert Gardos – Zhendong Fan | 4:2 (11:8,4:11,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:00 | Xu Xin – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:1,11:5,11:7,6:11,11:3) |
22:20 | Kirill Skachkov – Jon Persson | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:9) |
22:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:7,12:14,11:6,8:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
23:05 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:35 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:3,13:11) |
23:50 | Simon Gauzy – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,10:12,6:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
00:20 | Konstantin Pushkar – Kirill Mikhalenko | 2:4 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
00:25 | Yuri Bannikov – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:8,17:19,11:7) |
00:55 | Daniel Gruzdov – Boris Smirnov | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,8:11,11:5,11:4,10:12) |
01:45 | Sergey Gruzdov – Daniel Gruzdov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Konstantin Pushkar – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
02:00 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitry Schepetnev | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:30 | Boris Smirnov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,12:10,11:8,10:12,4:11) |
02:40 | Evgeny Proskurin – Timur Mahnev | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,8:11,5:11,5:11) |
02:42 | Konstantin Ivanov – Dmitry Polyakov | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:9,11:13,11:8) |
03:20 | Timur Mahnev – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:20 | Sergey Gruzdov – Boris Smirnov | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Dmitry Polyakov – Kirill Mikhalenko | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
04:00 | Konstantin Ivanov – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:5) |
04:00 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Daniel Gruzdov | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,11:2,9:11) |
04:45 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Ivanov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
04:45 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:2 (5:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
05:05 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexey Zaitsev | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
05:30 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
05:30 | Konstantin Pushkar – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Alexander Ivanenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
06:20 | Kirill Mikhalenko – Konstantin Pushkar | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
06:20 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexander Ivanenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:13,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
06:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:7,15:13,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
07:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Ivanov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
07:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,9:11,10:12) |
07:45 | Eduard Prokhasko – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
08:00 | Dmirty Katin – Vladimir Tkachenko | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
08:00 | Alexei Kaulik – Daniil Poltev | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
08:25 | Alexander Ivanenko – Alexey Zaitsev | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
08:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:4,7:11,17:19) |
08:45 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
09:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vasily Ratushniak | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Alexei Kaulik – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,3:11,11:8,11:6) |
09:30 | Dmirty Katin – Oleksandr Khudenko | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,8:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:45 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
09:55 | Daniil Poltev – Sergey Pavlina | 0:4 (7:11,3:11,9:11,4:11) |
10:15 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:1 (12:10,17:15,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
10:20 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,16:18) |
11:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,11:8,12:10,6:11,4:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vasily Ratushniak | 1:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
11:10 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
11:35 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:4,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:55 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
12:00 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 2:4 (11:5,4:11,6:11,7:11,11:5,9:11) |
12:20 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:30 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Oleksandr Khudenko | 2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
12:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 3:4 (11:4,12:10,9:11,11:13,14:12,2:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Eduard Prokhasko – Alexey Zaitsev | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
13:05 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,17:15,8:11,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:8) |
13:40 | Vasily Ratushniak – Eduard Prokhasko | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
14:05 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Dmirty Katin | 4:0 (11:6,14:12,11:8,11:9) |
14:05 | Daniil Poltev – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (3:11,13:11,9:11,4:11,4:11) |
14:20 | Alexey Zaitsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (16:18,11:6,11:9,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Sergey Pavlina – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,11:2,11:6) |
14:45 | Igor Ovcharenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:4,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
15:05 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexey Zaitsev | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:5,9:11) |
15:25 | Arthur Mukomelov – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,12:14,7:11) |
15:25 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,13:11,11:8,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Alexander Ivanenko – Eduard Prokhasko | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
16:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Vladimir Tkachenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Sergey Pavlina – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
16:45 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
16:50 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Georgy Sitsky | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,18:20) |
17:30 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,14:12,11:7) |
17:30 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,14:12,15:17,11:5,5:11) |
17:40 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Sergey Golovin | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
18:15 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Vladimir Kasperovich | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:15 | Dmirty Katin – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (5:11,12:14,11:7,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
18:50 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,4:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:55 | Vladimir Tkachenko – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Sergey Golovin | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
19:40 | Sergey Golovin – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:3 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,6:11,11:4) |
20:00 | Igor Shinkar – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Danil Pylnik | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,13:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
20:30 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Georgy Sitsky | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:50 | Anton Orbakas – Anton Olhovoi | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:50 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:7,11:5) |
21:20 | Igor Shinkar – Anton Orbakas | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:20 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Sergey Golovin | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:25 | Anastasia Ignatova – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Vladimir Kasperovich | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
22:05 | Danil Pylnik – Dmitriy Masliy | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,9:11,15:13,9:11,14:12,11:7) |
22:10 | Andrei Lizogubov – Anton Olhovoi | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
22:50 | Anton Olhovoi – Igor Shinkar | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
23:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,10:12) |
23:00 | Georgy Sitsky – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:30 | Anton Orbakas – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
23:35 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Danil Pylnik | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
23:40 | Sergey Golovin – Vladimir Kasperovich | 0:4 (9:11,11:13,12:14,4:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Martin Boltik – Martin Vodnansky | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:7) |
00:25 | Marek Kulisek – Dominik Pasek | 1:3 (8:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Pavel Cibik | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Jan Hendrych – Vojteh Shanc | 3:2 (14:12,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
01:30 | Dominik Pasek – Marek Kulisek | 1:3 (2:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
09:15 | Petr Litomisky – Ondrej Fiklik | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Martin Plihal – Frantisek Dvorak | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,7:11) |
09:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Petr Dvorak | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:8) |
10:20 | Petr Litomisky – Frantisek Dvorak | 3:0 (11:6,15:13,11:9) |
10:25 | Frantisek Camr – Matej Urbanek | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,6:11) |
10:50 | Ondrej Fiklik – Martin Plihal | 1:3 (11:5,1:11,8:11,7:11) |
10:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Matej Urbanek | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,11:13,5:11) |
11:20 | Petr Litomisky – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:25 | Petr Dvorak – Frantisek Camr | 1:3 (7:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
11:45 | Frantisek Dvorak – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:1 (11:3,12:10,10:12,11:4) |
11:55 | Tomas Cerveny – Frantisek Camr | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:6) |
12:15 | Martin Plihal – Ondrej Fiklik | 2:3 (3:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
12:25 | Matej Urbanek – Petr Dvorak | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:2) |
12:45 | Petr Litomisky – Frantisek Dvorak | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
12:45 | Frantisek Camr – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
13:15 | Matej Urbanek – Tomas Cerveny | 3:1 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:8) |
13:20 | Vojtech Antos – Vlastimil Kocvara | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
13:50 | Martin Novak – Simon Matousch | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:00 | Zdenek Zahradka – Jachym Sebl | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:3,6:11,11:7) |
14:15 | Vojtech Antos – Simon Matousch | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
14:25 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Richard Marsik | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:50 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Martin Novak | 2:3 (11:1,5:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Vojtech Antos – Martin Novak | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:25 | Jachym Sebl – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:4) |
15:50 | Simon Matousch – Vlastimil Kocvara | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,12:14) |
15:55 | Zdenek Zahradka – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Vlastimil Kocvara – Simon Matousch | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
16:25 | Richard Marsik – Jachym Sebl | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,6:11,13:15) |
16:45 | Martin Novak – Vojtech Antos | 3:1 (9:11,11:4,14:12,11:8) |
17:00 | Richard Marsik – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
17:20 | Jan Framberk – David Mutl | 3:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Zdenek Zahradka – Jachym Sebl | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,11:3) |
17:40 | Petr Semrad – Adam Martin Rek | 1:3 (11:3,16:18,5:11,3:11) |
17:50 | Vaclav Nykl – Michal Cesak | 0:3 (1:11,9:11,5:11) |
17:55 | Ales Hanl – Lukas Soucek | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Horst Bauer – Pavel Vyvial | 2:3 (11:6,0:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Jan Framberk – Michal Cesak | 0:3 (2:11,12:14,5:11) |
18:25 | Filip Strejc – Matous Dura | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,17:15,11:8) |
18:40 | Petr Semrad – Pavel Vyvial | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,1:11) |
18:50 | David Mutl – Vaclav Nykl | 3:2 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:3,11:8) |
18:55 | Ales Hanl – Matous Dura | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:9) |
19:10 | Adam Martin Rek – Horst Bauer | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
19:15 | Lukas Soucek – Filip Strejc | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
19:20 | Jan Framberk – Vaclav Nykl | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,12:14,12:10,5:11) |
19:40 | Petr Semrad – Horst Bauer | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
19:45 | Ales Hanl – Filip Strejc | 1:3 (11:3,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Michal Cesak – David Mutl | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,12:10,6:11) |
20:00 | Pavel Vyvial – Adam Martin Rek | 3:1 (15:13,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
20:25 | Matous Dura – Lukas Soucek | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
20:30 | Vaclav Nykl – Jan Framberk | 3:1 (13:15,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
20:45 | David Mutl – Michal Cesak | 1:3 (2:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
20:45 | Petr Semrad – Horst Bauer | 2:3 (11:4,6:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Pavel Vyvial – Adam Martin Rek | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
21:00 | Ales Hanl – Matous Dura | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:20 | Petr Libovicky – Roman Urban | 1:3 (1:11,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
21:30 | Lukas Soucek – Filip Strejc | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:3,11:8) |
21:40 | Petr Priscak – Stepan Koci | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:6) |
21:50 | Petr Vrastil – Pavel Vilhelm | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9) |
21:55 | Michal Spalek – Jan Urbanek | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
22:10 | Martin Juhasz – Tomas Krejci | 3:1 (11:7,12:10,12:14,11:5) |
22:20 | Petr Libovicky – Pavel Vilhelm | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,3:11,11:5,11:6) |
22:30 | Jaromir Zlamal – Tomas Vorisek | 3:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6) |
22:40 | Petr Priscak – Tomas Krejci | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:50 | Roman Urban – Petr Vrastil | 0:3 (3:11,8:11,11:13) |
22:55 | Michal Spalek – Tomas Vorisek | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,2:11,11:4,3:11) |
23:00 | Stepan Koci – Martin Juhasz | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:9) |
23:20 | Petr Libovicky – Petr Vrastil | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
23:25 | Jan Urbanek – Jaromir Zlamal | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
23:40 | Petr Priscak – Martin Juhasz | 3:2 (5:11,13:11,5:11,13:11,11:3) |
23:50 | Pavel Vilhelm – Roman Urban | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
23:55 | Michal Spalek – Jaromir Zlamal | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,13:11,11:8) |
00:55 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,12:10,11:7,6:11) |
01:45 | Oksana Sorbalo – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 1:4 (8:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,7:11) |
02:20 | Elena Ivanova V – Oksana Sorbalo | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Valeria Drobitkova | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
04:00 | Anna Lodygina – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
04:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
05:30 | Anna Lodygina – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:20 | Alexandra Yakubova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,16:14,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
07:00 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
07:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
08:25 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anna Lodygina | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,8:11) |
09:00 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
10:00 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anna Lodygina | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
10:45 | Anna Sashkova – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
11:30 | Anastasia Ignatova – Anna Lodygina | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
12:10 | Anna Sashkova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
12:50 | Anna Lodygina – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,6:11,4:11,11:5,4:11) |
14:05 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
14:40 | Anna Lodygina – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,7:11) |
16:00 | Anna Vinitskaya – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:3 (4:11,11:4,11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11,11:6) |
16:45 | Maria Negulyaeva – Maria Blokhina | 4:3 (11:13,11:5,11:8,14:12,9:11,5:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Anna Vinitskaya – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
18:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Maria Blokhina | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6,11:4) |
19:00 | Maria Blokhina – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
19:40 | Maria Negulyaeva – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Maria Blokhina – Maria Negulyaeva | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,4:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:5) |
22:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Vinitskaya | 1:4 (11:13,8:11,13:11,7:11,5:11) |
22:45 | Maria Blokhina – Maria Negulyaeva | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Maria Negulyaeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,12:10,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
ITTF Pan American Championships. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Angelica Arellano – Mariangel Diaz | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,8:11,10:12) |
00:15 | Rachel Sung – Candela Molero | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
00:30 | Yadira Silva – Emme Arias | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:1,11:3) |
01:15 | Esmerlyn Castro – Bruna Alexandre | 3:4 (8:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,12:10,7:11,2:11) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:16 | Dominika Gilewska – Aleksandra Jarkowska | 4:3 (8:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
14:50 | Inna Morozova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,5:11,4:11,11:9,5:11) |
15:30 | Irina Sergeeva – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
16:00 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
16:25 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Inna Morozova | 4:3 (11:8,11:6,10:12,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
17:10 | Inna Morozova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,9:11,8:11,11:13,11:5,11:7) |
17:40 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Justyna Gutowska – Weronika Pelc | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,11:13,2:11) |
18:22 | Irina Sergeeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 3:4 (3:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
18:40 | Justyna Gutowska – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
18:51 | Inna Morozova – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
19:12 | Marharyta Kulnis – Weronika Pelc | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,11:7,9:11,3:11) |
19:21 | Irina Sergeeva – Inna Morozova | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
19:52 | Weronika Pelc – Justyna Gutowska | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:6,3:11,11:3) |
19:53 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Nelli Sinitskaya | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Marharyta Kulnis – Justyna Gutowska | 2:4 (11:6,11:13,3:11,14:16,11:6,7:11) |
21:02 | Weronika Pelc – Marharyta Kulnis | 4:1 (15:13,9:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
21:42 | Justyna Gutowska – Weronika Pelc | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,13:15,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Pavel Fencl – Matej Mezera | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,13:11,11:8) |
01:00 | Ondrej Malecek – Jakub Dufek | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Dominik Horak – Ondrej Malecek | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:7) |
09:45 | Jiri Fafek – Antonin Jaros | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
10:15 | Dominik Horak – Antonin Jaros | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Jiri Fafek – Ondrej Malecek | 1:3 (13:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Dominik Horak – Jiri Fafek | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
11:45 | Antonin Jaros – Ondrej Malecek | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:8) |
12:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Jiri Fafek | 3:2 (8:11,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
12:45 | Antonin Jaros – Dominik Horak | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
13:15 | Tomas Liska – Josef Chalupa | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Lukas Heinzl – Vojtech Viesner | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
14:15 | Tomas Liska – Vojtech Viesner | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,15:13) |
14:45 | Lukas Heinzl – Josef Chalupa | 2:3 (10:12,5:11,11:2,16:14,7:11) |
15:15 | Tomas Liska – Lukas Heinzl | 3:2 (12:14,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:4) |
15:45 | Vojtech Viesner – Josef Chalupa | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:15 | Vojtech Viesner – Lukas Heinzl | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,13:11) |
17:00 | Josef Chalupa – Tomas Liska | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
17:30 | Radek Slunecko – Josef Pavelka | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:8,11:7) |
17:45 | Jan Vasek – Marian Melisek | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5) |
18:15 | Radek Slunecko – Marian Melisek | 1:3 (11:13,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
18:45 | Jan Vasek – Josef Pavelka | 1:3 (5:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:15 | Radek Slunecko – Jan Vasek | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:5) |
19:45 | Marian Melisek – Josef Pavelka | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
20:15 | Josef Pavelka – Jan Vasek | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,11:3,11:13,9:11) |
20:40 | Vasily Smyk – Oleg Bindas | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:7,8:11,4:11) |
20:45 | Marian Melisek – Radek Slunecko | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
21:00 | Ludek Stoces – Samuel Koscelansky | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:9) |
22:15 | Ludek Stoces – Jakub Simek | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
22:30 | Pavel Hala – Samuel Koscelansky | 3:2 (11:8,12:10,3:11,8:11,11:4) |
23:15 | Ludek Stoces – Pavel Hala | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:9,1:11,11:9) |
23:45 | Jakub Simek – Samuel Koscelansky | 1:3 (3:11,7:11,14:12,10:12) |
ITTF Pan American Championships. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Lucia Cordero – Daniela Fonseca Carrazana | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
ITTF Pan American Championships. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:20 | Nandan Naresh – Alejandro Toranzos/Marcelo Aguirre | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Setka Cup
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:05 | Nadezhda Garmash – Anna Miklukha | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
08:35 | Olga Melnik – Iryna Aseeva | 2:3 (11:13,6:11,11:2,12:10,10:12) |
09:05 | Olga Ureneva – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,6:11) |
09:35 | Nadezhda Garmash – Iryna Aseeva | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,8:11) |
10:05 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Anna Miklukha | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:5,11:8) |
10:35 | Olga Melnik – Olga Ureneva | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
11:05 | Nadezhda Garmash – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,11:13) |
11:30 | Olga Ureneva – Iryna Aseeva | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,6:11) |
12:05 | Olga Melnik – Anna Miklukha | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,12:10,11:6) |
12:35 | Nadezhda Garmash – Olga Ureneva | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Olga Melnik – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:8,14:12) |
13:35 | Iryna Aseeva – Anna Miklukha | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,11:5) |
14:05 | Nadezhda Garmash – Olga Melnik | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Olga Ureneva – Anna Miklukha | 0:3 (12:14,10:12,6:11) |
15:05 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Iryna Aseeva | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
Masters. Poland. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:30 | Heiki Magi – Tristan Pugi | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Heiki Magi – Philip Kharchenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Perv Indrek – Philip Kharchenko | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Tristan Pugi – Perv Indrek | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
10:45 | Philip Kharchenko – Tristan Pugi | 2:3 (9:11,8:11,14:12,11:4,6:11) |
11:15 | Heiki Magi – Perv Indrek | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Perv Indrek – Heiki Magi | 2:3 (15:17,1:11,13:11,11:8,3:11) |
12:00 | Tristan Pugi – Philip Kharchenko | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Aleksei Repin – Dmitri Kuznetsov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Aleksei Repin – Kuido Poder | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,11:13,15:13,11:8) |
14:15 | Sergei Pogorelski – Kuido Poder | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Dmitri Kuznetsov – Sergei Pogorelski | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Kuido Poder – Dmitri Kuznetsov | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:45 | Aleksei Repin – Sergei Pogorelski | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:30 | Aleksei Repin – Sergei Pogorelski | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,15:17,11:5,12:14) |
16:45 | Dmitri Kuznetsov – Kuido Poder | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,6:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Radek Skala – Thomas Koldas | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
09:35 | Ondrej Kveton – Krystof Prida | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
10:00 | Simon Belik – Ondrej Kveton | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:4,13:11) |
10:30 | Jakub Slapnicka – Radim Bako | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Radek Skala – Ondrej Kveton | 3:2 (3:11,10:12,11:3,14:12,11:4) |
11:45 | Simon Belik – Krystof Prida | 3:2 (11:4,9:11,13:11,11:13,11:6) |
12:15 | Radim Bako – Thomas Koldas | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:15 | Radek Skala – Simon Belik | 1:3 (11:13,11:8,8:11,6:11) |
13:18 | Jakub Slapnicka – Ondrej Kveton | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,10:12) |
14:00 | Ondrej Kveton – Thomas Koldas | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:33 | Jakub Slapnicka – Krystof Prida | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:3) |
15:15 | Ondrej Kveton – Simon Belik | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,4:11) |
15:51 | Radek Skala – Jakub Slapnicka | 3:2 (11:8,11:13,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
16:15 | Ondrej Kveton – Thomas Koldas | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
16:45 | Radim Bako – Krystof Prida | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:15 | Oliver Both – Amirreza Abbasi | 1:3 (5:11,2:11,12:10,5:11) |
10:10 | Hannes Hoermann – Jeromy Loffler | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:4,13:11) |
10:50 | Guillaume Alcayde – Yannick Vostes | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:15 | Antonin Gavlas – Armin Alicic | 3:1 (7:11,11:1,11:3,11:6) |
12:10 | Oliver Both – Hannes Hoermann | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:45 | Guillaume Alcayde – Jeromy Loffler | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,8:11) |
13:30 | Antonin Gavlas – Yannick Vostes | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:9) |
14:10 | Armin Alicic – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (3:11,10:12,6:11) |
14:30 | Oliver Both – Guillaume Alcayde | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:30 | Hannes Hoermann – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,4:11) |
16:00 | Armin Alicic – Yannick Vostes | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,5:11) |
16:45 | Antonin Gavlas – Jeromy Loffler | 3:2 (11:5,11:13,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
17:30 | Hannes Hoermann – Guillaume Alcayde | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,10:12,8:11) |
18:00 | Yannick Vostes – Amirreza Abbasi | 1:3 (11:9,5:11,7:11,2:11) |
18:45 | Armin Alicic – Jeromy Loffler | 2:3 (11:5,4:11,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Oliver Both – Antonin Gavlas | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,1:11,8:11) |
20:10 | Guillaume Alcayde – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,9:11) |
20:50 | Oliver Both – Armin Alicic | 3:2 (11:4,3:11,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:15 | Yannick Vostes – Jeromy Loffler | 3:0 (15:13,11:4,11:8) |
22:10 | Hannes Hoermann – Antonin Gavlas | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Guillaume Alcayde – Armin Alicic | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Juan Cayuela – Francisco Cascales | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Leoncio Fernandez – Francisco Cascales | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:7) |
10:30 | Juan Lara – Juan Cayuela | 3:0 (11:3,12:10,11:7) |
11:00 | Leoncio Fernandez – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
11:30 | Francisco Cascales – Juan Lara | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:6,11:13) |
12:15 | Francisco Cascales – Juan Cayuela | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Juan Lara – Leoncio Fernandez | 2:3 (11:9,7:11,12:10,4:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Juan A. Sanchez – Pedro J. Rocamora | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Pedro Rodrigues – David Del Olmo | 2:3 (14:16,11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Juan A. Sanchez – David Del Olmo | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,3:11) |
18:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Pedro Rodrigues | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
19:00 | Juan A. Sanchez – Pedro Rodrigues | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,11:7,4:11) |
19:30 | David Del Olmo – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,12:10) |
20:30 | Pedro Rodrigues – Juan A. Sanchez | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4) |
20:45 | David Del Olmo – Pedro J. Rocamora | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,4:11) |
European Team Table Tennis Championships. Women
European Team Table Tennis Championships
TT-Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:00 | Zdenek Zahradka – Richard Marsik | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |