00:00 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Dmitry Ivashko
|
4:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
00:00 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Dmitry Ivashko
|
4:1 (11:13,11:7,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
00:05 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
00:05 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
00:05 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,6:11) |
00:05 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
00:09 |
Vladislav Milinka – Nikita Butvina
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:09 |
Vladislav Milinka – Nikita Butvina
|
4:3 (8:11,11:9,11:13,5:11,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:10 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Krzysztof Wroniewski
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
00:10 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Denis Shpadaruk
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:10 |
Gleb Radionov – Alexander Elinson
|
3:4 (7:11,5:11,15:13,6:11,11:3,11:7,9:11) |
00:10 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Krzysztof Wroniewski
|
4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
00:10 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Denis Shpadaruk
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,3:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:10 |
Gleb Radionov – Alexander Elinson
|
3:4 (7:11,5:11,15:13,6:11,11:3,11:7,9:11) |
00:16 |
Krzysztof Zalewski – Bartosz Jaworski
|
4:2 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:16 |
Krzysztof Zalewski – Bartosz Jaworski
|
4:2 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
00:20 |
Evgeny Klyuev – Ilya Melikhov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:5,5:11,4:11,11:2) |
00:20 |
Evgeny Klyuev – Ilya Melikhov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:8,11:5,5:11,4:11,11:2) |
00:25 |
Timur Dashiev – Arsen Platonov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:25 |
Timur Dashiev – Arsen Platonov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
00:31 |
Danil Lopatkin – Nikolai Poleshko
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,3:11) |
00:31 |
Danil Lopatkin – Nikolai Poleshko
|
3:4 (8:11,11:8,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,3:11) |
00:35 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Filip Kostecki
|
4:1 (11:1,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
00:35 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Dmitry Tatarenko
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
00:35 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Dmitry Tatarenko
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
00:35 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Filip Kostecki
|
4:1 (11:1,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
00:38 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (2:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,12:14,11:6,11:6) |
00:38 |
Konstantin Chizhonok – Igor Klochko
|
4:3 (2:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,12:14,11:6,11:6) |
00:40 |
Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
00:40 |
Edison Rodriguez – Chen Ji Min
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
00:40 |
Andrey Nikolaev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
4:1 (11:7,10:12,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
00:40 |
Edison Rodriguez – Chen Ji Min
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:13,11:7,11:8,7:11) |
00:45 |
Yuri Nevar – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:45 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:9,6:11,15:13) |
00:45 |
Arsen Platonov – Alexandr Shirshov
|
4:3 (3:11,11:9,11:3,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:5) |
00:45 |
Yuri Nevar – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (6:11,9:11,5:11,5:11) |
00:45 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:9,6:11,15:13) |
00:45 |
Arsen Platonov – Alexandr Shirshov
|
4:3 (3:11,11:9,11:3,11:9,5:11,6:11,11:5) |
00:47 |
Petr Chugunov – Ilya Melikhov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:47 |
Petr Chugunov – Ilya Melikhov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
00:52 |
Daniel Olszewski – Damian Kwapisz
|
2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
00:52 |
Daniel Olszewski – Damian Kwapisz
|
2:4 (8:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
01:00 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Pavel Skrobot
|
0:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 |
Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
01:00 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Pavel Skrobot
|
0:4 (7:11,3:11,6:11,6:11) |
01:00 |
Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Demidov
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:4,11:5,11:7) |
01:03 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Nikolai Poleshko
|
3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
01:03 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Nikolai Poleshko
|
3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:4,11:6,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
01:05 |
Yuri Nevar – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:2,13:15,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
01:05 |
Yuri Nevar – Alexey Gutnik
|
4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:2,13:15,8:11,11:3,11:5) |
01:08 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Gleb Radionov
|
2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,2:11) |
01:08 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Gleb Radionov
|
2:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,2:11) |
01:09 |
Evgeny Klyuev – Roman Shepelev
|
4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
01:09 |
Oleg Kozlov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:7,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
01:09 |
Oleg Kozlov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:7,5:11,11:4,11:6) |
01:09 |
Evgeny Klyuev – Roman Shepelev
|
4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:2,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
01:10 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Boris Alekseev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:5,11:6,10:12,7:11,15:13) |
01:10 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Boris Alekseev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:5,11:6,10:12,7:11,15:13) |
01:15 |
Ji Jie Chen – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
01:15 |
Ji Jie Chen – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
4:3 (5:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,13:11,11:4) |
01:20 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Egor Vlasenko
|
2:4 (10:12,13:11,11:13,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
01:20 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Egor Vlasenko
|
2:4 (10:12,13:11,11:13,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
01:20 |
Toledano Anas Chammah – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (4:11,12:10,3:11,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
01:20 |
Toledano Anas Chammah – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (4:11,12:10,3:11,11:8,3:11,10:12) |
01:25 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Timur Dashiev
|
0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:25 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Timur Dashiev
|
0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
01:25 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Artem Leonenkov
|
3:4 (11:5,11:6,3:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
01:25 |
Alexey Semikov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:2 (11:5,14:16,11:6,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
01:25 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Artem Leonenkov
|
3:4 (11:5,11:6,3:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
01:25 |
Alexey Semikov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:2 (11:5,14:16,11:6,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
01:35 |
Danil Lopatkin – Dmitry Ivashko
|
2:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:35 |
Danil Lopatkin – Dmitry Ivashko
|
2:4 (8:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
01:38 |
Alexander Elinson – Nikolay Budeev
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
01:38 |
Alexander Elinson – Nikolay Budeev
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,2:11,5:11) |
01:42 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Kozlov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
01:42 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Oleg Kozlov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
01:48 |
Boris Alekseev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
2:4 (9:11,14:12,7:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
01:48 |
Boris Alekseev – Nikita Moskovkin
|
2:4 (9:11,14:12,7:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
01:50 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,12:14) |
01:50 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Konstantin Pugachev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,12:14) |
01:52 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexey Semikov
|
1:4 (13:15,7:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
01:52 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexey Semikov
|
1:4 (13:15,7:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
02:00 |
Artur Stanisz – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
02:00 |
Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen
|
3:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:2,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
02:00 |
Andrey Krasnov – Sergey Belikov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8,11:1) |
02:00 |
Artur Stanisz – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:4) |
02:00 |
Andrey Krasnov – Sergey Belikov
|
4:0 (11:5,11:3,11:8,11:1) |
02:00 |
Chen Ji Min – Ji Jie Chen
|
3:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:2,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
02:07 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Egor Vlasenko
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
02:07 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Egor Vlasenko
|
2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,10:12) |
02:08 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:2 (11:4,11:7,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
02:08 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Alexey Demidov
|
4:2 (11:4,11:7,14:12,8:11,9:11,11:4) |
02:12 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:12 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:2,11:5,11:13,6:11,13:11) |
02:12 |
Kirill Samarin – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
1:4 (7:11,11:5,7:11,3:11,6:11) |
02:12 |
Matvey Kuryanovich – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:3 (11:7,4:11,11:2,11:5,11:13,6:11,13:11) |
02:22 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Kulagin
|
2:4 (11:13,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
02:22 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexander Kulagin
|
2:4 (11:13,10:12,8:11,11:6,11:8,6:11) |
02:27 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krystian Szajewski
|
2:4 (11:2,6:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
02:27 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krystian Szajewski
|
2:4 (11:2,6:11,8:11,11:6,8:11,9:11) |
02:28 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
2:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
02:28 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
2:4 (11:8,11:5,7:11,8:11,6:11,2:11) |
02:33 |
Alexander Rakovich – Evgeny Kishkel
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
02:33 |
Alexander Rakovich – Evgeny Kishkel
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,10:12,5:11,7:11) |
02:37 |
Tagir Batandaev – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:2 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
02:37 |
Tagir Batandaev – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:2 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
02:41 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Oleg Kozlov
|
4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:41 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Oleg Kozlov
|
4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
02:44 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Dmitry Ivashko
|
4:3 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
02:44 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Dmitry Ivashko
|
4:3 (11:9,12:14,7:11,11:6,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
02:45 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (11:9,13:15,11:9,11:1,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:45 |
Roman Kharitonenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
3:4 (11:9,13:15,11:9,11:1,8:11,8:11,6:11) |
02:47 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Edison Rodriguez
|
1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
02:47 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Edison Rodriguez
|
1:4 (10:12,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
02:52 |
Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Semikov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:52 |
Alexander Kulagin – Alexey Semikov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:55 |
Artur Stanisz – Krystian Szajewski
|
3:4 (11:5,11:6,11:3,10:12,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:55 |
Artur Stanisz – Krystian Szajewski
|
3:4 (11:5,11:6,11:3,10:12,5:11,7:11,5:11) |
02:56 |
Andrey Krasnov – Evgeny Kishkel
|
3:4 (11:8,9:11,2:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
02:56 |
Andrey Krasnov – Evgeny Kishkel
|
3:4 (11:8,9:11,2:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
03:00 |
Sergei Shanko – Kirill Kazanin
|
3:4 (7:11,11:2,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:00 |
Sergei Shanko – Kirill Kazanin
|
3:4 (7:11,11:2,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
03:05 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Kirill Nazarov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,5:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
03:05 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Kirill Nazarov
|
2:4 (11:5,9:11,5:11,5:11,11:9,10:12) |
03:08 |
Alexey Demidov – Tagir Batandaev
|
2:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
03:08 |
Alexey Demidov – Tagir Batandaev
|
2:4 (10:12,8:11,7:11,11:7,11:9,4:11) |
03:17 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Kirill Samarin
|
4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
03:17 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Kirill Samarin
|
4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
03:19 |
Alexey Demidov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,15:13) |
03:19 |
Alexey Demidov – Igor Egorov V.
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,15:13) |
03:20 |
Juan Arias – Robert Stolarski
|
1:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:20 |
Juan Arias – Robert Stolarski
|
1:4 (12:10,7:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
03:21 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Roman Kharitonenko
|
3:4 (3:11,5:11,11:5,10:12,12:10,11:7,10:12) |
03:21 |
Alexander Vasiliev – Roman Kharitonenko
|
3:4 (3:11,5:11,11:5,10:12,12:10,11:7,10:12) |
03:22 |
Edison Rodriguez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:5,2:11,11:7) |
03:22 |
Edison Rodriguez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:7,11:5,2:11,11:7) |
03:30 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:2 (11:4,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
03:30 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:3 (10:12,11:8,15:17,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
03:30 |
Nikolai Poleshko – Danil Lopatkin
|
4:2 (11:4,8:11,7:11,12:10,11:6,11:3) |
03:30 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:3 (10:12,11:8,15:17,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
03:38 |
Anton Srumov – Aleksey Taranov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:3,10:12,7:11,11:3,7:11,12:10) |
03:38 |
Anton Srumov – Aleksey Taranov
|
4:3 (11:7,11:3,10:12,7:11,11:3,7:11,12:10) |
03:40 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Pavel Kudryashov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:40 |
Alexander Rakovich – Sergey Belikov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
03:40 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Pavel Kudryashov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:40 |
Alexander Rakovich – Sergey Belikov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
03:44 |
Alexander Shalamida – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (8:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,5:11) |
03:44 |
Alexander Shalamida – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (8:11,4:11,12:14,11:6,5:11) |
03:46 |
Marcin Kacperczyk – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
1:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:46 |
Marcin Kacperczyk – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
1:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,7:11,10:12) |
03:48 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:48 |
Nikolay Lysenkov – Kirill Samarin
|
4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
03:52 |
Chen Ji Min – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
03:52 |
Chen Ji Min – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,5:11,5:11) |
03:54 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Semikov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:14,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:54 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Semikov
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:14,13:11,9:11,6:11) |
03:54 |
Dmitry Ivashko – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:3 (13:11,1:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
03:54 |
Dmitry Ivashko – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
4:3 (13:11,1:11,11:5,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
04:07 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Tagir Batandaev
|
3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:07 |
Egor Vlasenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
04:07 |
Egor Vlasenko – Pavel Skrobot
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
04:07 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Tagir Batandaev
|
3:4 (11:5,6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,11:9,11:13) |
04:08 |
Artur Stanisz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:14,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:08 |
Artur Stanisz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
2:4 (11:9,6:11,12:14,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:10 |
Juan Arias – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
4:2 (9:11,2:11,11:4,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
04:10 |
Juan Arias – Przemyslaw Januszko
|
4:2 (9:11,2:11,11:4,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
04:12 |
Sergei Shanko – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:1,11:6) |
04:12 |
Sergei Shanko – Anton Mezhevich
|
4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:1,11:6) |
04:14 |
Andrey Krasnov – Alexander Rakovich
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:0,11:7) |
04:14 |
Andrey Krasnov – Alexander Rakovich
|
4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:0,11:7) |
04:20 |
Oleg Kozlov – Dmitry Tatarenko
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
04:20 |
Chen Ji Min – Edison Rodriguez
|
1:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,12:14) |
04:20 |
Kirill Nazarov – Anton Srumov
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:20 |
Chen Ji Min – Edison Rodriguez
|
1:4 (5:11,11:9,6:11,10:12,12:14) |
04:20 |
Oleg Kozlov – Dmitry Tatarenko
|
3:4 (11:7,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,12:14) |
04:20 |
Kirill Nazarov – Anton Srumov
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,11:9,11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
04:30 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexander Kulagin
|
1:4 (11:13,13:11,9:11,1:11,10:12) |
04:30 |
Alexey Demidov – Alexander Kulagin
|
1:4 (11:13,13:11,9:11,1:11,10:12) |
04:39 |
Alexander Shalamida – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,14:12) |
04:39 |
Alexander Shalamida – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10,14:12) |
04:40 |
Danil Lopatkin – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,13:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
04:40 |
Danil Lopatkin – Matvey Kuryanovich
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,13:11,11:8,11:9,8:11) |
04:41 |
Marcin Kacperczyk – Robert Stolarski
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,3:11,10:12,11:4,11:7,8:11) |
04:41 |
Marcin Kacperczyk – Robert Stolarski
|
3:4 (11:13,11:9,3:11,10:12,11:4,11:7,8:11) |
04:43 |
Egor Vlasenko – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:43 |
Egor Vlasenko – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,11:5) |
04:44 |
Krystian Szajewski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:3 (13:11,10:12,14:16,11:6,11:5,3:11,11:9) |
04:44 |
Alexey Demidov – Vladimir Visheratin
|
3:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
04:44 |
Alexey Demidov – Vladimir Visheratin
|
3:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,6:11) |
04:44 |
Krystian Szajewski – Ruslan Burmakin
|
4:3 (13:11,10:12,14:16,11:6,11:5,3:11,11:9) |
04:45 |
Evgeny Kishkel – Sergey Belikov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:2,11:7) |
04:45 |
Evgeny Kishkel – Sergey Belikov
|
4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:2,11:7) |
04:50 |
Kirill Samarin – Oleg Kozlov
|
4:3 (8:11,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,14:12) |
04:50 |
Kirill Samarin – Oleg Kozlov
|
4:3 (8:11,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,14:12) |
04:54 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
04:54 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Ji Jie Chen
|
4:2 (3:11,8:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
04:56 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Demidov
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
04:56 |
Igor Egorov V. – Alexey Demidov
|
3:4 (6:11,8:11,4:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,5:11) |
05:06 |
Alexander Rakovich – Andrey Krasnov
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,4:11,4:11,3:11) |
05:06 |
Alexander Rakovich – Andrey Krasnov
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,4:11,4:11,3:11) |
05:07 |
Aleksey Taranov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
1:4 (11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:07 |
Sergei Shanko – Alexander Shalamida
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:07 |
Aleksey Taranov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
1:4 (11:8,6:11,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:07 |
Sergei Shanko – Alexander Shalamida
|
4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
05:16 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Artur Stanisz
|
4:2 (9:11,13:15,11:4,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
05:16 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Artur Stanisz
|
4:2 (9:11,13:15,11:4,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
05:20 |
Dmitry Ivashko – Nikolai Poleshko
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
05:20 |
Tagir Batandaev – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
05:20 |
Dmitry Ivashko – Nikolai Poleshko
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,13:11,11:7,11:4) |
05:20 |
Tagir Batandaev – Alexey Demidov
|
2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
05:22 |
Pavel Skrobot – Roman Kharitonenko
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:22 |
Pavel Skrobot – Roman Kharitonenko
|
2:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
05:26 |
Juan Arias – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
05:26 |
Juan Arias – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:1 (11:3,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
05:27 |
Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
05:27 |
Ji Jie Chen – Chen Ji Min
|
0:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
05:36 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Anton Srumov
|
2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
05:36 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Anton Srumov
|
2:4 (11:13,6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
05:38 |
Alexey Semikov – Alexander Kulagin
|
3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:38 |
Alexey Semikov – Alexander Kulagin
|
3:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
05:38 |
Sergey Belikov – Evgeny Kishkel
|
|
05:47 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Robert Stolarski
|
1:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:47 |
Evgeny Kishkel – Andrey Krasnov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:5,6:11,17:15,5:11,8:11) |
05:47 |
Evgeny Kishkel – Andrey Krasnov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:6,11:5,6:11,17:15,5:11,8:11) |
05:47 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Robert Stolarski
|
1:4 (11:9,3:11,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:49 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:49 |
Dmitry Tatarenko – Nikolay Lysenkov
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
05:50 |
Edison Rodriguez – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
05:50 |
Edison Rodriguez – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
05:52 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:1 (11:8,15:13,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
05:52 |
Anton Mezhevich – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:52 |
Anton Mezhevich – Kirill Kazanin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:7,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:52 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Vladimir Visheratin
|
4:1 (11:8,15:13,6:11,11:9,11:3) |
05:55 |
Dmitry Almazov – Boris Popov
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,11:5) |
05:55 |
Dmitry Almazov – Boris Popov
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,10:12,13:11,11:9,11:5) |
05:56 |
Pavel Skrobot – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:3 (8:11,3:11,13:11,11:3,3:11,11:5,11:8) |
05:56 |
Pavel Skrobot – Alexander Vasiliev
|
4:3 (8:11,3:11,13:11,11:3,3:11,11:5,11:8) |
05:58 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Krystian Szajewski
|
4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
05:58 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Krystian Szajewski
|
4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
06:11 |
Robert Stolarski – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:0 (11:4,14:12,11:5,11:7) |
06:11 |
Robert Stolarski – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:0 (11:4,14:12,11:5,11:7) |
06:15 |
Kirill Nazarov – Aleksey Taranov
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
06:15 |
Kirill Nazarov – Aleksey Taranov
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:13) |
06:18 |
Kirill Kazanin – Sergei Shanko
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
06:18 |
Kirill Kazanin – Sergei Shanko
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:7) |
06:19 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
06:19 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vitalii Koloskov
|
4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
06:23 |
Krystian Szajewski – Artur Stanisz
|
4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
06:23 |
Krystian Szajewski – Artur Stanisz
|
4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
06:23 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Tagir Batandaev
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,4:11) |
06:23 |
Vladimir Visheratin – Tagir Batandaev
|
2:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,11:4,12:10,4:11) |
06:25 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Marcin Kuprjanis
|
2:4 (15:13,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,12:14) |
06:25 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Marcin Kuprjanis
|
2:4 (15:13,5:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,12:14) |
06:33 |
Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
06:33 |
Mikhail Butylev – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:0 (11:8,14:12,11:7,11:8) |
06:34 |
Egor Vlasenko – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:2 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
06:34 |
Egor Vlasenko – Roman Kharitonenko
|
4:2 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
06:40 |
Andrzej Pik – Marcin Kuprjanis
|
1:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
06:40 |
Andrzej Pik – Marcin Kuprjanis
|
1:4 (5:11,9:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
06:41 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Juan Arias
|
2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:6,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:41 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Juan Arias
|
2:4 (11:5,6:11,11:6,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:48 |
Anton Srumov – Kirill Nazarov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:1,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
06:48 |
Anton Srumov – Kirill Nazarov
|
3:4 (8:11,11:1,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
06:49 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:49 |
Ruslan Burmakin – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:50 |
Denis Oleinikov – Gleb Radionov
|
4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:3) |
06:50 |
Denis Oleinikov – Gleb Radionov
|
4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:3) |
06:52 |
Alexey Demidov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:9) |
06:52 |
Alexey Demidov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:3 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:9) |
06:56 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexander Shalamida
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
06:56 |
Anton Mezhevich – Alexander Shalamida
|
1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
07:00 |
Filip Kujawa – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:1 (7:11,11:2,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
07:00 |
Filip Kujawa – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:1 (7:11,11:2,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
07:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vitalii Koloskov
|
3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
07:00 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vitalii Koloskov
|
3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
07:10 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
07:10 |
Boris Popov – Mikhail Butylev
|
4:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:13,12:10,16:14) |
07:10 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
07:10 |
Boris Popov – Mikhail Butylev
|
4:2 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:13,12:10,16:14) |
07:11 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,11:3) |
07:11 |
Przemyslaw Januszko – Marcin Kacperczyk
|
4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:9,11:3) |
07:18 |
Krystian Lukaszewski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
07:18 |
Krystian Lukaszewski – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:9) |
07:21 |
Anton Mezhevich – Sergei Shanko
|
1:4 (11:13,11:1,1:11,12:14,10:12) |
07:21 |
Anton Mezhevich – Sergei Shanko
|
1:4 (11:13,11:1,1:11,12:14,10:12) |
07:30 |
Mikhail Leonov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,10:12,4:11,11:13) |
07:30 |
Mikhail Leonov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:9,10:12,4:11,11:13) |
07:32 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Robert Pedziak
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:4,7:11,3:11) |
07:32 |
Bogdan Jurkowski – Robert Pedziak
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:4,7:11,3:11) |
07:35 |
Robert Stolarski – Juan Arias
|
4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
07:35 |
Robert Stolarski – Juan Arias
|
4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
07:37 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Aleksey Taranov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
07:37 |
Ayrat Abulaev – Aleksey Taranov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
07:40 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Dmitry Almazov
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:40 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Dmitry Almazov
|
0:4 (6:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
07:44 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:6,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
07:44 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Denis Asanov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:6,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
07:45 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vasily Vasin
|
4:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
07:45 |
Vasily Petrenko – Vasily Vasin
|
4:2 (11:7,11:5,6:11,12:10,8:11,11:4) |
07:50 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Ruslan Tyunis
|
4:2 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
07:50 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Ruslan Tyunis
|
4:2 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:8,11:5) |
07:52 |
Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Shalamida
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:52 |
Kirill Kazanin – Alexander Shalamida
|
0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,6:11) |
07:56 |
Filip Kujawa – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
07:56 |
Filip Kujawa – Krzysztof Szulc
|
4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
07:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
07:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
08:00 |
Aleksey Taranov – Anton Srumov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11,14:12,11:5) |
08:00 |
Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:3 (6:11,12:10,11:5,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:5) |
08:00 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:3,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
08:00 |
Aleksey Taranov – Anton Srumov
|
4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,5:11,14:12,11:5) |
08:00 |
Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:3 (6:11,12:10,11:5,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:5) |
08:00 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:13,11:3,11:8,11:3,11:8) |
08:07 |
Gleb Radionov – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:2) |
08:07 |
Gleb Radionov – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:2) |
08:10 |
Dmitry Almazov – Mikhail Butylev
|
4:2 (6:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
08:10 |
Dmitry Almazov – Mikhail Butylev
|
4:2 (6:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
08:11 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Petrenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
08:11 |
Alexey Zhurkevich – Vasily Petrenko
|
4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
08:14 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov
|
4:1 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
08:14 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov
|
4:1 (6:11,13:11,11:9,11:6,11:3) |
08:18 |
Krystian Lukaszewski – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
08:18 |
Krystian Lukaszewski – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:0 (11:5,11:4,11:6,11:8) |
08:20 |
Alexey Lipai – Andrey Kunkevich
|
4:3 (13:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,13:15,7:11,11:9) |
08:20 |
Alexey Lipai – Andrey Kunkevich
|
4:3 (13:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,13:15,7:11,11:9) |
08:20 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
08:20 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11,13:11) |
08:30 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Denis Oleinikov
|
2:4 (6:11,6:11,13:15,11:3,12:10,5:11) |
08:30 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Denis Oleinikov
|
2:4 (6:11,6:11,13:15,11:3,12:10,5:11) |
08:31 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Robert Pedziak
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
08:31 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Robert Pedziak
|
4:3 (8:11,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:3,11:6,11:7) |
08:32 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
08:32 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
08:33 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Vasily Vasin
|
1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,3:11) |
08:33 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Vasily Vasin
|
1:4 (9:11,11:9,9:11,5:11,3:11) |
08:38 |
Filip Kujawa – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
4:2 (11:6,11:2,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
08:38 |
Filip Kujawa – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
4:2 (11:6,11:2,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
08:40 |
Kirill Nazarov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:40 |
Kirill Nazarov – Ayrat Abulaev
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
08:50 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
08:50 |
Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:3 (11:2,11:7,11:13,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:5) |
08:50 |
Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:2 (12:10,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:50 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
08:50 |
Igor Elistratov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:3 (11:2,11:7,11:13,11:7,3:11,6:11,11:5) |
08:50 |
Boris Popov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:2 (12:10,11:8,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:55 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Yuri Polyakov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:2,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
08:55 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Yuri Polyakov
|
4:1 (6:11,11:2,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
08:57 |
Alexander Kulagin – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
|
08:58 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,10:12,12:10,5:11) |
08:58 |
Vitalii Koloskov – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
2:4 (9:11,9:11,12:10,10:12,12:10,5:11) |
08:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,11:3) |
08:59 |
Abhishek Yadav – Piotr Michalski
|
4:2 (11:8,5:11,7:11,11:4,11:5,11:3) |
09:00 |
Maksymilian Alot – Marcin Kaznowski
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,6:11,11:3,11:4,11:6) |
09:00 |
Aleksey Novik – Maksim Busov
|
3:4 (11:4,8:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
09:00 |
Maksymilian Alot – Marcin Kaznowski
|
4:2 (11:2,8:11,6:11,11:3,11:4,11:6) |
09:00 |
Aleksey Novik – Maksim Busov
|
3:4 (11:4,8:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,11:7,10:12) |
09:03 |
Denis Oleinikov – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:1 (11:4,16:14,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
09:03 |
Denis Oleinikov – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:1 (11:4,16:14,11:7,9:11,11:2) |
09:09 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
09:09 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Lukasz Kalinowski
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
09:12 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
09:12 |
Alexander Prokopenko – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:5,9:11,11:4) |
09:12 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:12 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:20 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Andrey Kunkevich
|
2:4 (15:13,11:13,11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:20 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Andrey Kunkevich
|
2:4 (15:13,11:13,11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:21 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:21 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (13:11,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
09:22 |
Dmitry Almazov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:4) |
09:22 |
Dmitry Almazov – Daniil Tolyzin
|
4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:4) |
09:22 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Igor Novikov
|
3:4 (14:12,15:13,8:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,12:14) |
09:22 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Igor Novikov
|
3:4 (14:12,15:13,8:11,11:7,9:11,5:11,12:14) |
09:23 |
Lukasz Ziecina – Zbigniew Kisala
|
4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
09:23 |
Lukasz Ziecina – Zbigniew Kisala
|
4:3 (11:3,8:11,11:7,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:7) |
09:32 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:2 (16:14,10:12,11:5,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
09:32 |
Jakub Chojnacki – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
4:2 (16:14,10:12,11:5,11:13,11:9,11:9) |
09:37 |
Gleb Radionov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
4:2 (14:12,11:5,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:5) |
09:37 |
Gleb Radionov – Jasur Hudayberdiev
|
4:2 (14:12,11:5,11:9,10:12,7:11,11:5) |
09:41 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
09:41 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:1 (11:7,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:6) |
09:43 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Filip Kujawa
|
1:4 (9:11,11:2,14:16,5:11,11:13) |
09:43 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Filip Kujawa
|
1:4 (9:11,11:2,14:16,5:11,11:13) |
09:45 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Sergey Gucko
|
4:1 (5:11,13:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:45 |
Vasily Vasin – Vasily Petrenko
|
1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:45 |
Vasily Vasin – Vasily Petrenko
|
1:4 (11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
09:45 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Sergey Gucko
|
4:1 (5:11,13:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
09:46 |
Mikhail Butylev – Boris Popov
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
09:46 |
Mikhail Butylev – Boris Popov
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
09:47 |
Robert Pedziak – Andrzej Pik
|
1:4 (6:11,13:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
09:47 |
Robert Pedziak – Andrzej Pik
|
1:4 (6:11,13:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
09:57 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
4:2 (13:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
09:57 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
4:2 (13:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:7) |
09:57 |
Denis Asanov – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
09:57 |
Denis Asanov – Sergei Dovgalev
|
4:2 (7:11,6:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
10:00 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Vasily Tulchinsky
|
2:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
10:00 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Lukasz Ziecina
|
1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,3:11,7:11) |
10:00 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Lukasz Ziecina
|
1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,3:11,7:11) |
10:00 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Vasily Tulchinsky
|
2:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
10:01 |
Yuri Polyakov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:2 (11:4,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:01 |
Yuri Polyakov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
4:2 (11:4,11:5,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:01 |
Alexey Lipai – Ruslan Tyunis
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
10:01 |
Alexey Lipai – Ruslan Tyunis
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
10:03 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Egor Ovchinnikov
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:03 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Egor Ovchinnikov
|
3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:06 |
Abhishek Yadav – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:2 (14:12,4:11,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:06 |
Abhishek Yadav – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:2 (14:12,4:11,3:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:08 |
Vasily Vasin – Vitalii Koloskov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:08 |
Vasily Vasin – Vitalii Koloskov
|
2:4 (9:11,11:4,7:11,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
10:13 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
10:13 |
Mikhail Leonov – Denis Oleinikov
|
4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
10:13 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
4:1 (7:11,11:5,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
10:13 |
Mikhail Leonov – Denis Oleinikov
|
4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
10:15 |
Aleksey Novik – Sergey Gucko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11) |
10:15 |
Aleksey Novik – Sergey Gucko
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,8:11) |
10:20 |
Robert Pedziak – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:20 |
Robert Pedziak – Bogdan Jurkowski
|
4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:21 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Boris Popov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:21 |
Daniil Tolyzin – Boris Popov
|
3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,4:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:25 |
Igor Novikov – Evgeniy Sviridov
|
1:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:25 |
Igor Novikov – Evgeniy Sviridov
|
1:4 (11:6,7:11,4:11,8:11,4:11) |
10:25 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Alexey Lipai
|
0:4 (3:11,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
10:25 |
Aleksandr Trusov – Alexey Lipai
|
0:4 (3:11,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
10:27 |
Alexander Kulagin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,3:11,5:11) |
10:27 |
Zbigniew Kisala – Maksymilian Alot
|
3:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
10:27 |
Zbigniew Kisala – Maksymilian Alot
|
3:4 (6:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
10:27 |
Alexander Kulagin – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,3:11,5:11) |
10:31 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
1:4 (13:15,6:11,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
10:31 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
1:4 (13:15,6:11,11:8,13:15,9:11) |
10:34 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Alexander Prokopenko
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:34 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Alexander Prokopenko
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
10:40 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
10:40 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
10:41 |
Vasily Petrenko – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
2:4 (10:12,11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:41 |
Vasily Petrenko – Alexey Zhurkevich
|
2:4 (10:12,11:5,11:6,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:41 |
Piotr Michalski – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
1:4 (12:14,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:41 |
Piotr Michalski – Tomasz Trzaskowski
|
1:4 (12:14,11:9,7:11,7:11,9:11) |
10:43 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
3:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
10:43 |
Lukasz Kalinowski – Krystian Lukaszewski
|
3:4 (11:9,4:11,10:12,8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
10:50 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Gleb Radionov
|
4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,15:13,13:11) |
10:50 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Gleb Radionov
|
4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,15:13,13:11) |
10:53 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
10:53 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Pavel Kudryashov
|
2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:13,11:8,11:7,4:11) |
10:54 |
Andrey Kunkevich – Ruslan Tyunis
|
4:2 (11:8,13:11,7:11,10:12,11:2,11:9) |
10:54 |
Andrey Kunkevich – Ruslan Tyunis
|
4:2 (11:8,13:11,7:11,10:12,11:2,11:9) |
10:55 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Maksim Busov
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:55 |
Vitaly Sizonenko – Maksim Busov
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:58 |
Maksymilian Alot – Lukasz Ziecina
|
4:0 (13:11,11:6,13:11,13:11) |
10:58 |
Maksymilian Alot – Lukasz Ziecina
|
4:0 (13:11,11:6,13:11,13:11) |
10:58 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Andrzej Pik
|
4:2 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
10:58 |
Marcin Kuprjanis – Andrzej Pik
|
4:2 (4:11,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:8,11:9) |
10:59 |
Dondok Ayurov – Igor Elistratov
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
10:59 |
Dondok Ayurov – Igor Elistratov
|
1:4 (9:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,7:11) |
11:01 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:01 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
2:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:05 |
Mikhail Butylev – Dmitry Almazov
|
4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
11:05 |
Mikhail Butylev – Dmitry Almazov
|
4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:3,11:6,11:7,11:3) |
11:05 |
Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
1:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
11:05 |
Denis Asanov – Aleksandr Shchadko
|
1:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
11:12 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Igor Tyukhlov
|
2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:12 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Igor Tyukhlov
|
2:4 (5:11,11:6,7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:12 |
Piotr Michalski – Abhishek Yadav
|
1:4 (7:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:12 |
Piotr Michalski – Abhishek Yadav
|
1:4 (7:11,12:10,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
11:17 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:17 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:22 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Zbigniew Kisala
|
2:4 (9:11,16:14,12:10,5:11,13:15,3:11) |
11:22 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Zbigniew Kisala
|
2:4 (9:11,16:14,12:10,5:11,13:15,3:11) |
11:23 |
Aleksey Novik – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:5,8:11) |
11:23 |
Aleksey Novik – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
3:4 (8:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:5,8:11) |
11:23 |
Yuri Polyakov – Igor Novikov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
11:23 |
Yuri Polyakov – Igor Novikov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:6) |
11:23 |
Andrey Kunkevich – Aleksandr Trusov
|
4:3 (9:11,15:13,11:9,8:11,13:11,13:15,11:4) |
11:23 |
Andrey Kunkevich – Aleksandr Trusov
|
4:3 (9:11,15:13,11:9,8:11,13:11,13:15,11:4) |
11:24 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Filip Kujawa
|
2:4 (11:9,3:11,3:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:24 |
Krzysztof Szulc – Filip Kujawa
|
2:4 (11:9,3:11,3:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
11:26 |
Gleb Radionov – Denis Oleinikov
|
2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:26 |
Gleb Radionov – Denis Oleinikov
|
2:4 (11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:26 |
Igor Elistratov – Egor Ovchinnikov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
11:26 |
Igor Elistratov – Egor Ovchinnikov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
11:27 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
11:27 |
Nikita Ivanovsky – Alexander Kulagin
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
11:40 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Denis Asanov
|
2:4 (11:7,8:11,13:15,9:11,11:4,2:11) |
11:40 |
Sergei Dovgalev – Denis Asanov
|
2:4 (11:7,8:11,13:15,9:11,11:4,2:11) |
11:43 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
11:43 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:2 (12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
11:46 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:46 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:51 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
11:51 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
3:4 (7:11,13:11,9:11,11:6,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
11:55 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,16:18,11:7,13:11) |
11:55 |
Pavel Pulnyi – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,16:18,11:7,13:11) |
12:00 |
Dmitry Borisov – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:3 (20:18,9:11,14:12,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
12:00 |
Dmitry Orel – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
12:00 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Maksymilian Alot
|
3:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
12:00 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6,16:14) |
12:00 |
Dmitry Orel – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:2 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:7) |
12:00 |
Dmitry Borisov – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:3 (20:18,9:11,14:12,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
12:00 |
Marcin Kaznowski – Maksymilian Alot
|
3:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,12:10,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
12:00 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6,16:14) |
12:00 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Igor Novikov
|
0:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:00 |
Evgeniy Sviridov – Igor Novikov
|
0:4 (7:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:04 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Kulagin
|
0:4 (3:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
12:04 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Kulagin
|
0:4 (3:11,4:11,4:11,9:11) |
12:05 |
Sergey Gucko – Maksim Busov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:9,13:11) |
12:05 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:05 |
Sergey Gucko – Maksim Busov
|
4:1 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:9,13:11) |
12:05 |
Jasur Hudayberdiev – Mikhail Leonov
|
4:2 (11:5,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:10 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Antonio Reina
|
4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
12:10 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Antonio Reina
|
4:2 (11:4,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
12:13 |
Piotr Michalski – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:1 (12:10,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:13 |
Piotr Michalski – Jakub Chojnacki
|
4:1 (12:10,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:17 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Alexander Prokopenko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,16:14,9:11) |
12:17 |
Aleksandr Shchadko – Alexander Prokopenko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,16:14,9:11) |
12:23 |
Alexander Koloskov – Igor Ogievich
|
1:4 (7:11,11:3,11:13,9:11,11:13) |
12:23 |
Alexander Koloskov – Igor Ogievich
|
1:4 (7:11,11:3,11:13,9:11,11:13) |
12:24 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
12:24 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
4:1 (11:3,11:9,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
12:30 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Polyakov
|
3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
12:30 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Polyakov
|
3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8,3:11,6:11) |
12:31 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:2,4:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
12:31 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Nikita Ivanovsky
|
3:4 (10:12,6:11,11:2,4:11,11:4,11:8,8:11) |
12:33 |
Zbigniew Kisala – Lukasz Ziecina
|
4:2 (11:7,11:2,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
12:33 |
Zbigniew Kisala – Lukasz Ziecina
|
4:2 (11:7,11:2,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
12:35 |
Maksim Busov – Aleksey Novik
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:35 |
Maksim Busov – Aleksey Novik
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:36 |
Anatoly Sokolov – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
12:36 |
Anatoly Sokolov – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9,11:4) |
12:37 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
2:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,12:10,14:12,8:11) |
12:37 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
2:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,12:10,14:12,8:11) |
12:39 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (3:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
12:39 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Eduard Mozhaev
|
3:4 (3:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,9:11) |
12:40 |
Igor Elistratov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
12:40 |
Igor Elistratov – Dondok Ayurov
|
4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:7) |
12:40 |
Ruslan Tyunis – Alexey Lipai
|
4:2 (12:10,13:15,11:4,11:0,10:12,11:6) |
12:40 |
Ruslan Tyunis – Alexey Lipai
|
4:2 (12:10,13:15,11:4,11:0,10:12,11:6) |
12:41 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (12:10,10:12,12:10,14:12,11:8) |
12:41 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (12:10,10:12,12:10,14:12,11:8) |
12:49 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Valeriy Gorelov
|
3:4 (11:7,4:11,3:11,11:4,12:14,12:10,4:11) |
12:49 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Valeriy Gorelov
|
3:4 (11:7,4:11,3:11,11:4,12:14,12:10,4:11) |
12:50 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:50 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Grigorii Solovov
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,4:11,7:11) |
12:50 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Alexander Oleksyuk
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:3,12:14,11:6) |
12:50 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Alexander Oleksyuk
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:3,12:14,11:6) |
12:50 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Abhishek Yadav
|
0:4 (6:11,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:50 |
Tomasz Trzaskowski – Abhishek Yadav
|
0:4 (6:11,3:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:52 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Igor Ogievich
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
12:52 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Igor Ogievich
|
0:4 (8:11,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
12:56 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Evgeniy Sviridov
|
2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:5,6:11,14:16,8:11) |
12:56 |
Pavel Kudryashov – Evgeniy Sviridov
|
2:4 (9:11,13:11,11:5,6:11,14:16,8:11) |
13:01 |
Alexey Lipai – Aleksandr Trusov
|
4:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
13:01 |
Alexey Lipai – Aleksandr Trusov
|
4:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,11:3,11:4,11:8) |
13:03 |
Lukasz Ziecina – Marcin Kaznowski
|
4:2 (11:4,12:10,11:13,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
13:03 |
Lukasz Ziecina – Marcin Kaznowski
|
4:2 (11:4,12:10,11:13,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
13:05 |
Sergey Gucko – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
13:05 |
Sergey Gucko – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:3 (11:5,6:11,11:8,12:10,8:11,6:11,11:8) |
13:06 |
Alexander Vanagel – Maksim Liakhov
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
13:06 |
Alexander Vanagel – Maksim Liakhov
|
1:4 (8:11,9:11,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
13:10 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Alexey Yamankin
|
4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
13:10 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Anatoly Sokolov
|
3:4 (2:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
13:10 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Alexey Yamankin
|
4:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7,11:6) |
13:10 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Anatoly Sokolov
|
3:4 (2:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:8,8:11) |
13:11 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
13:11 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
4:2 (11:9,6:11,9:11,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
13:11 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:5) |
13:11 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:5) |
13:17 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:17 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
13:17 |
Alexander Koloskov – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
4:2 (3:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
13:17 |
Alexander Koloskov – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
4:2 (3:11,6:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
13:21 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,12:10,14:12) |
13:21 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (8:11,11:7,13:11,12:10,14:12) |
13:31 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,1:11) |
13:31 |
Valeriy Gorelov – Igor Tyukhlov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:8,9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,1:11) |
13:34 |
Maksymilian Alot – Zbigniew Kisala
|
4:2 (11:8,2:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
13:34 |
Maksymilian Alot – Zbigniew Kisala
|
4:2 (11:8,2:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:5) |
13:35 |
Igor Novikov – Yuri Polyakov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
13:35 |
Igor Novikov – Yuri Polyakov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
13:37 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:37 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:40 |
Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
13:40 |
Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:6,12:10) |
13:40 |
Dondok Ayurov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:4,11:9) |
13:40 |
Dondok Ayurov – Pavel Pulnyi
|
4:0 (11:6,11:3,11:4,11:9) |
13:43 |
Maksim Busov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
13:43 |
Maksim Busov – Vitaly Sizonenko
|
4:1 (11:9,11:4,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
13:45 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
13:45 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:13,11:6) |
13:45 |
Ruslan Tyunis – Andrey Kunkevich
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
13:45 |
Ruslan Tyunis – Andrey Kunkevich
|
4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
13:46 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Alexander Koloskov
|
3:4 (6:11,6:11,4:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,2:11) |
13:46 |
Vadim Osadchiy – Alexander Koloskov
|
3:4 (6:11,6:11,4:11,12:10,11:9,11:8,2:11) |
13:51 |
Grigorii Solovov – Alisher Karimjanov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:51 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
2:4 (11:4,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:51 |
Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
2:4 (11:4,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:51 |
Grigorii Solovov – Alisher Karimjanov
|
1:4 (6:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
13:52 |
Andrey Zhuzhnev – Dmitry Orel
|
4:3 (10:12,11:8,12:14,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:52 |
Andrey Zhuzhnev – Dmitry Orel
|
4:3 (10:12,11:8,12:14,11:8,7:11,11:3,11:8) |
13:57 |
Jose David Lopez – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:3,4:11,11:4) |
13:57 |
Jose David Lopez – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:3,4:11,11:4) |
13:59 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Igor Elistratov
|
4:1 (11:4,15:13,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
13:59 |
Egor Ovchinnikov – Igor Elistratov
|
4:1 (11:4,15:13,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
14:00 |
Denis Dinislamov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
14:00 |
Alexander Vanagel – Kirill Shurapov
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Filip Kostecki – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Alexander Vanagel – Kirill Shurapov
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Filip Kostecki – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
3:4 (4:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,13:11,7:11,7:11) |
14:00 |
Denis Dinislamov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:1 (11:6,11:5,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
14:16 |
Alexey Yamankin – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
14:16 |
Alexey Yamankin – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
0:4 (8:11,9:11,11:13,10:12) |
14:19 |
Sergey Gucko – Aleksey Novik
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:19 |
Sergey Gucko – Aleksey Novik
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,4:11,7:11,9:11) |
14:20 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
14:20 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:20 |
Vasily Tulchinsky – Alexander Pitimirov
|
4:1 (11:8,11:5,11:2,7:11,11:9) |
14:20 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo
|
0:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,4:11) |
14:21 |
Dmitry Borisov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (3:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:5,10:12) |
14:21 |
Dmitry Borisov – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
2:4 (3:11,11:8,8:11,5:11,11:5,10:12) |
14:21 |
Igor Ogievich – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:21 |
Igor Ogievich – Matvey Zhdanyuk
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
14:25 |
Alexey Dolgov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,16:14,3:11,10:12,11:7) |
14:25 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:4,11:5,9:11) |
14:25 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
14:25 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
14:25 |
Alexey Dolgov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (11:8,11:8,7:11,16:14,3:11,10:12,11:7) |
14:25 |
Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Faustino Nevado Gomez
|
3:4 (10:12,11:5,11:13,8:11,11:4,11:5,9:11) |
14:25 |
Artem Meleshko – Anton Mezhevich
|
2:4 (11:6,3:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:25 |
Artem Meleshko – Anton Mezhevich
|
2:4 (11:6,3:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:37 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
14:37 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Maksim Liakhov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
14:39 |
Dmitry Orel – Anatoly Sokolov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:13,11:2,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:13) |
14:39 |
Dmitry Orel – Anatoly Sokolov
|
3:4 (10:12,11:13,11:2,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:13) |
14:40 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Piotr Jaroszewski
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
14:40 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Piotr Jaroszewski
|
3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,10:12,5:11,8:11) |
14:46 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
14:46 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
14:46 |
Matvey Zhdanyuk – Alexander Koloskov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:46 |
Matvey Zhdanyuk – Alexander Koloskov
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:50 |
Andrey Dergunov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
14:50 |
Andrey Dergunov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
14:51 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:51 |
Antonio Reina – Jose David Lopez
|
4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:53 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
4:2 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
14:53 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Eduard Mozhaev
|
4:2 (11:9,11:6,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7) |
14:55 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
14:55 |
Alexander Pitimirov – Valeriy Gorelov
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:13,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
14:58 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
0:4 (2:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:58 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
0:4 (2:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 |
Anton Oleksyuk – Mikhail Ivanov
|
0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:00 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Andrey Tristen
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:00 |
Anton Oleksyuk – Mikhail Ivanov
|
0:4 (4:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:00 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Andrey Tristen
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:02 |
Yuriy Shashelev – Alexey Dolgov
|
0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
15:02 |
Yuriy Shashelev – Alexey Dolgov
|
0:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
15:05 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
1:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,14:16) |
15:05 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
1:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,14:16) |
15:09 |
Grigorii Solovov – Alexey Yamankin
|
2:4 (11:6,11:4,2:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:09 |
Grigorii Solovov – Alexey Yamankin
|
2:4 (11:6,11:4,2:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
15:10 |
Ivan Doronin – Gleb Radionov
|
4:2 (6:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
15:10 |
Daniil Sokolov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
3:4 (15:13,12:10,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:10 |
Ivan Doronin – Gleb Radionov
|
4:2 (6:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
15:10 |
Daniil Sokolov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
3:4 (15:13,12:10,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
15:10 |
Igor Ogievich – Vadim Osadchiy
|
4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
15:10 |
Igor Ogievich – Vadim Osadchiy
|
4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6,11:9) |
15:15 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Oleg Shilo
|
3:4 (5:11,11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:15 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Oleg Shilo
|
3:4 (5:11,11:13,11:9,12:10,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
15:20 |
Artem Meleshko – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:20 |
Artem Meleshko – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
3:4 (13:11,6:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:22 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Valery Bykh
|
2:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:22 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Valery Bykh
|
2:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,5:11) |
15:23 |
Alexander Vanagel – Denis Shpadaruk
|
3:4 (9:11,11:6,14:16,6:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
15:23 |
Filip Kostecki – Piotr Jaroszewski
|
4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
15:23 |
Alexander Vanagel – Denis Shpadaruk
|
3:4 (9:11,11:6,14:16,6:11,11:7,11:8,6:11) |
15:23 |
Filip Kostecki – Piotr Jaroszewski
|
4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
15:27 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Borisov
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
15:27 |
Evgeny Byryanov – Dmitry Borisov
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
15:30 |
Anatoly Romanov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 |
Anatoly Romanov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (9:11,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:31 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:31 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
15:35 |
Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina
|
4:2 (12:10,12:14,16:14,11:3,10:12,11:8) |
15:35 |
Jose David Lopez – Antonio Reina
|
4:2 (12:10,12:14,16:14,11:3,10:12,11:8) |
15:37 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
15:37 |
Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
15:38 |
Matvey Zhdanyuk – Vadim Osadchiy
|
3:4 (3:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
15:38 |
Matvey Zhdanyuk – Vadim Osadchiy
|
3:4 (3:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,8:11,5:11) |
15:39 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexey Yamankin
|
4:3 (11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
15:39 |
Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexey Yamankin
|
4:3 (11:6,11:7,8:11,5:11,12:10,8:11,11:7) |
15:40 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Roman Romanov
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,2:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:40 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Vasily Tulchinsky
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
15:40 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Roman Romanov
|
1:4 (12:10,6:11,2:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:40 |
Igor Tyukhlov – Vasily Tulchinsky
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,7:11,10:12) |
15:50 |
Denis Dinislamov – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:1 (11:0,10:12,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
15:50 |
Denis Dinislamov – Alexey Dolgov
|
4:1 (11:0,10:12,11:9,11:8,13:11) |
15:54 |
Valery Bykh – Andrey Tristen
|
4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
15:54 |
Valery Bykh – Andrey Tristen
|
4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
15:59 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
3:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:9,7:11) |
15:59 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Dmitry Mikhalenko
|
3:4 (11:7,9:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,11:9,7:11) |
16:00 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
16:00 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:2,11:7) |
16:01 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
3:4 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
16:01 |
Faustino Nevado Gomez – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete
|
3:4 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,9:11) |
16:02 |
Anatoly Sokolov – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
16:02 |
Anatoly Sokolov – Alexandr Bugaev
|
4:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:4) |
16:05 |
Kirill Shurapov – Maksim Liakhov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:05 |
Kirill Shurapov – Maksim Liakhov
|
0:4 (9:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:05 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (14:12,6:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:05 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Anton Mezhevich
|
1:4 (14:12,6:11,5:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:08 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Daniil Sokolov
|
3:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
16:08 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Daniil Sokolov
|
3:4 (11:7,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
16:11 |
Gleb Radionov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:11 |
Gleb Radionov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
16:15 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Vadim Degtyarev
|
4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
16:15 |
Yuriy Shashelev – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
16:15 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Vadim Degtyarev
|
4:0 (13:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
16:15 |
Yuriy Shashelev – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
16:15 |
Igor Ogievich – Alexander Koloskov
|
4:3 (9:11,0:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
16:15 |
Igor Ogievich – Alexander Koloskov
|
4:3 (9:11,0:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
16:17 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:17 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jose David Lopez
|
2:4 (9:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
16:22 |
Filip Kostecki – Boguslaw Tymejczyk
|
3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
16:22 |
Filip Kostecki – Boguslaw Tymejczyk
|
3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:3,11:9,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
16:23 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Grigorii Solovov
|
1:4 (12:14,8:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:23 |
Alisher Karimjanov – Grigorii Solovov
|
1:4 (12:14,8:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:25 |
Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo
|
0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:25 |
Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo
|
0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:30 |
Maksim Liakhov – Alexander Vanagel
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
16:30 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Pavel Tsybulko
|
4:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
16:30 |
Maksim Liakhov – Alexander Vanagel
|
4:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:3) |
16:30 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Pavel Tsybulko
|
4:3 (10:12,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:4,11:9) |
16:30 |
Artem Meleshko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
1:4 (12:10,7:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 |
Artem Meleshko – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
1:4 (12:10,7:11,2:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:35 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:3 (11:9,3:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
16:35 |
Eduard Mozhaev – Evgeny Byryanov
|
4:3 (11:9,3:11,5:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:8) |
16:40 |
Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin
|
4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:1,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:40 |
Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin
|
4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:1,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
16:42 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:42 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:7) |
16:42 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Mikhail Ivanov
|
4:3 (11:8,6:11,14:16,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
16:42 |
Alexander Oleksyuk – Mikhail Ivanov
|
4:3 (11:8,6:11,14:16,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:9) |
16:46 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
16:46 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
16:51 |
Antonio Reina – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:1 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:51 |
Antonio Reina – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
4:1 (11:3,11:4,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:52 |
Dmitry Orel – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
16:52 |
Dmitry Orel – Andrey Zhuzhnev
|
3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:6,11:4,8:11) |
16:53 |
Alexey Yamankin – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
16:53 |
Alexey Yamankin – Alisher Karimjanov
|
4:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11,11:3,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
16:55 |
Denis Dinislamov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
16:55 |
Denis Dinislamov – Anatoly Romanov
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
16:59 |
Kirill Shurapov – Denis Shpadaruk
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
16:59 |
Kirill Shurapov – Denis Shpadaruk
|
4:3 (11:5,9:11,12:10,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:6) |
17:00 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
0:4 (2:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:00 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
0:4 (2:11,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
17:05 |
Yuri Sinyavsky – Anton Mezhevich
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:05 |
Yuri Sinyavsky – Anton Mezhevich
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:06 |
Andrey Tristen – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
1:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
17:06 |
Andrey Tristen – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
1:4 (2:11,10:12,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
17:11 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
17:11 |
Dmitry Mikhalenko – Dmitry Borisov
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
17:13 |
Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk
|
4:2 (11:6,9:11,13:15,11:6,11:7,11:2) |
17:13 |
Andrey Dergunov – Daniil Sokolov
|
4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
17:13 |
Andrey Dergunov – Daniil Sokolov
|
4:2 (11:9,5:11,11:5,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
17:13 |
Ivan Doronin – Vasily Shtundyk
|
4:2 (11:6,9:11,13:15,11:6,11:7,11:2) |
17:15 |
Vadim Degtyarev – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
1:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
17:15 |
Vadim Degtyarev – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
1:4 (4:11,9:11,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
17:20 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Boguslaw Tymejczyk
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,10:12,12:10,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
17:20 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Boguslaw Tymejczyk
|
4:3 (5:11,11:3,10:12,12:10,8:11,12:10,12:10) |
17:20 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:4,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
17:20 |
Jose David Lopez – Jose David Lopez
|
3:4 (12:10,7:11,11:9,11:4,7:11,5:11,8:11) |
17:28 |
Robert Czernecki – Michal Wolny
|
1:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:28 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Dmitry Orel
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,14:12,11:13,2:11,11:9,11:5) |
17:28 |
Robert Czernecki – Michal Wolny
|
1:4 (5:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
17:28 |
Alexandr Bugaev – Dmitry Orel
|
4:3 (6:11,11:8,14:12,11:13,2:11,11:9,11:5) |
17:30 |
Anton Mezhevich – Artem Meleshko
|
4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
17:30 |
Anton Mezhevich – Artem Meleshko
|
4:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
17:35 |
Alexey Dolgov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
17:35 |
Alexey Dolgov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:0 (11:3,11:6,12:10,11:6) |
17:37 |
Valery Bykh – Pavel Tsybulko
|
4:3 (6:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
17:37 |
Valery Bykh – Pavel Tsybulko
|
4:3 (6:11,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:4,6:11,11:6) |
17:38 |
Grigorii Solovov – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,2:11,9:11) |
17:38 |
Grigorii Solovov – Vladimir Mikhalin
|
1:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,2:11,9:11) |
17:40 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
17:40 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
17:40 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
1:4 (11:8,10:12,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
17:40 |
Mikhail Ivanov – Anton Oleksyuk
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
17:41 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Joao Delgado
|
4:3 (9:11,11:4,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
17:41 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Joao Delgado
|
4:3 (9:11,11:4,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:13,11:8) |
17:43 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,18:20,12:10,12:10,9:11) |
17:43 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Evgeniy Elizarov
|
2:4 (11:13,9:11,18:20,12:10,12:10,9:11) |
17:45 |
Gleb Radionov – Roman Romanov
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
17:45 |
Gleb Radionov – Roman Romanov
|
4:3 (11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:4,11:9) |
17:46 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Alexander Vanagel
|
4:2 (11:6,13:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
17:46 |
Denis Shpadaruk – Alexander Vanagel
|
4:2 (11:6,13:11,5:11,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
17:47 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Yuri Khristyukov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
17:47 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Yuri Khristyukov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:5,11:9) |
17:54 |
Anatoly Romanov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:1) |
17:54 |
Anatoly Romanov – Yuriy Shashelev
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:1) |
18:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Timofey Radchenko
|
3:4 (12:10,12:10,9:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:00 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
3:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
18:00 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
3:4 (11:9,12:10,6:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
18:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Timofey Radchenko
|
3:4 (12:10,12:10,9:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:03 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Andrey Tristen
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
18:03 |
Vladislav Misyukevich – Andrey Tristen
|
4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
18:05 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:05 |
Filip Kostecki – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
1:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:05 |
Filip Kostecki – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
1:4 (3:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,5:11) |
18:05 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
18:10 |
Yuri Sinyavsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
18:10 |
Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk
|
4:0 (17:15,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
18:10 |
Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk
|
4:0 (17:15,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
18:10 |
Yuri Sinyavsky – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:1 (12:10,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
18:20 |
Valery Bykh – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
18:20 |
Valery Bykh – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (11:9,8:11,12:10,10:12,11:6,5:11,6:11) |
18:20 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
18:20 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
18:21 |
Maksim Liakhov – Kirill Shurapov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:21 |
Maksim Liakhov – Kirill Shurapov
|
2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:22 |
Andrey Zhuzhnev – Anatoly Sokolov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:4,6:11,10:12,11:4) |
18:22 |
Andrey Zhuzhnev – Anatoly Sokolov
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,11:4,6:11,10:12,11:4) |
18:24 |
Alexey Dolgov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
18:24 |
Alexey Dolgov – Denis Dinislamov
|
0:4 (4:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
18:29 |
Michal Wolny – Slawomir Kukkuk
|
3:4 (11:7,11:8,8:11,7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
18:29 |
Michal Wolny – Slawomir Kukkuk
|
3:4 (11:7,11:8,8:11,7:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
18:32 |
Daniil Sokolov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
18:32 |
Daniil Sokolov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (11:9,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
18:34 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Artem Meleshko
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:2,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
18:34 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Artem Meleshko
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:2,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
18:35 |
Marcin Lach – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
18:35 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Filip Kostecki
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:35 |
Marcin Lach – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
18:35 |
Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Filip Kostecki
|
0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
18:36 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Valery Bykh
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:13,7:11,11:9) |
18:36 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Valery Bykh
|
4:2 (11:8,11:6,11:7,11:13,7:11,11:9) |
18:40 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Ivan Doronin
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
18:40 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (12:14,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
18:40 |
Vasily Shtundyk – Ivan Doronin
|
1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
18:40 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (12:14,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:9,3:11,9:11) |
18:50 |
Pavel Pavlov – Ivan Grishunin
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,13:15,11:9,15:17) |
18:50 |
Pavel Pavlov – Ivan Grishunin
|
2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,13:15,11:9,15:17) |
18:50 |
Vadim Degtyarev – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
1:4 (2:11,7:11,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
18:50 |
Vadim Degtyarev – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
1:4 (2:11,7:11,11:6,4:11,7:11) |
18:51 |
Joao Delgado – Robert Czernecki
|
3:4 (13:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
18:51 |
Joao Delgado – Robert Czernecki
|
3:4 (13:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,7:11,13:11,8:11) |
18:55 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Valery Kataev
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,11:3,12:14,11:13,8:11,13:11) |
18:55 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Valery Kataev
|
4:3 (11:8,11:9,11:3,12:14,11:13,8:11,13:11) |
18:58 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
18:58 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Bogdan Tikhonov
|
4:1 (11:6,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
19:00 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:9,2:11,12:10,12:10) |
19:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Kirill Taran
|
4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:5,14:12,11:7) |
19:00 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
0:4 (12:14,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:00 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
2:4 (9:11,13:15,11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
19:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,10:12,13:11,10:12) |
19:00 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Kirill Taran
|
4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:5,14:12,11:7) |
19:00 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Daniil Batyuta
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:5,10:12,13:11,10:12) |
19:00 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:1 (11:7,11:9,2:11,12:10,12:10) |
19:00 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
2:4 (9:11,13:15,11:7,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
19:00 |
Piotr Jaroszewski – Wiktor Szczygiel
|
0:4 (12:14,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
19:05 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,15:17,6:11,11:6,2:11) |
19:05 |
Roman Romanov – Gleb Radionov
|
2:4 (11:5,11:4,8:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:05 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
2:4 (11:6,7:11,15:17,6:11,11:6,2:11) |
19:05 |
Roman Romanov – Gleb Radionov
|
2:4 (11:5,11:4,8:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:08 |
Valery Bykh – Andrey Tristen
|
2:4 (17:15,9:11,6:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:20 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:20 |
Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
19:20 |
Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
4:1 (11:7,11:6,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
19:20 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
1:4 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:20 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Vadim Degtyarev
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
19:20 |
Aleksandar Zinovjev – Vadim Degtyarev
|
4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:7,11:6,11:4) |
19:22 |
Anton Mezhevich – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
19:22 |
Anton Mezhevich – Yuri Sinyavsky
|
4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
19:25 |
Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:25 |
Vladislav Milinka – Alexander Chernov
|
0:4 (10:12,7:11,4:11,10:12) |
19:28 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (11:6,15:13,11:7,11:9) |
19:28 |
Bogdan Tikhonov – Andrey Dergunov
|
4:0 (11:6,15:13,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 |
Alexander Shalaev – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
19:30 |
Alexander Shalaev – Maxim Boboryko
|
4:3 (3:11,7:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,9:11,13:11) |
19:36 |
Robert Czernecki – Slawomir Kukkuk
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,14:12,5:11) |
19:36 |
Robert Czernecki – Slawomir Kukkuk
|
3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,9:11,14:12,5:11) |
19:40 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
19:40 |
Marcin Lach – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (14:12,11:7,11:8,14:16,11:3) |
19:40 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Ivan Perez Martin
|
4:3 (12:14,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
19:40 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:2 (11:5,11:8,9:11,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
19:40 |
Marcin Lach – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (14:12,11:7,11:8,14:16,11:3) |
19:40 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Ivan Perez Martin
|
4:3 (12:14,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
19:41 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,16:14,11:7) |
19:41 |
Pavel Tsybulko – Vladislav Misyukevich
|
4:2 (11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,16:14,11:7) |
19:45 |
Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
0:4 (3:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:45 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
19:45 |
Roman Romanov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
19:45 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
19:45 |
Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
0:4 (3:11,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
19:45 |
Roman Romanov – Vasily Shtundyk
|
4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:9,14:12,11:6) |
19:52 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,6:11) |
19:52 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Alexander Shchelkunov
|
2:4 (3:11,7:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,6:11) |
19:55 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Daniil Sokolov
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
19:55 |
Valery Bykh – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:8) |
19:55 |
Kirill Taran – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (13:11,5:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:55 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:55 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:3,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:55 |
Evgeniy Elizarov – Daniil Sokolov
|
1:4 (10:12,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:13) |
19:55 |
Valery Bykh – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,11:3,6:11,11:8) |
19:55 |
Kirill Taran – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (13:11,5:11,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
20:00 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Rail Davletshin
|
4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
20:00 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Yuri Fedortsov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
20:00 |
Arsen Platonov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:8,1:11,11:6,6:11) |
20:00 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Rail Davletshin
|
4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:4,11:4) |
20:00 |
Arsen Platonov – Daniil Rozhkov
|
3:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,11:8,1:11,11:6,6:11) |
20:00 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Yuri Fedortsov
|
4:1 (11:7,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
20:04 |
Ivan Grishunin – Alexander Shalaev
|
4:1 (13:11,17:15,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
20:04 |
Ivan Grishunin – Alexander Shalaev
|
4:1 (13:11,17:15,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
20:05 |
Valery Kataev – Pavel Meleshko
|
4:3 (11:9,6:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
20:05 |
Valery Kataev – Pavel Meleshko
|
4:3 (11:9,6:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
20:11 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Kirill Goncharov
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,14:16) |
20:11 |
Michal Wolny – Joao Delgado
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:13) |
20:11 |
Michal Wolny – Joao Delgado
|
3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:13) |
20:11 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Kirill Goncharov
|
1:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:9,14:16) |
20:12 |
Alexander Titov – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
20:12 |
Alexander Titov – Mikhail Agafonov
|
4:2 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
20:15 |
Alexander Chernov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:15 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Marcin Lach
|
3:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,6:11) |
20:15 |
Krzysztof Wroniewski – Marcin Lach
|
3:4 (6:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:8,11:4,6:11) |
20:15 |
Alexander Chernov – Evgeniy Petrov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,12:10,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
20:20 |
Gleb Radionov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
20:20 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Valery Bykh
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,6:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
20:20 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
20:20 |
Anton Lazarevskii – Valery Bykh
|
2:4 (11:8,11:7,6:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
20:20 |
Krzysztof Kaminski – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
20:20 |
Gleb Radionov – Ivan Doronin
|
3:4 (6:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,10:12,3:11,6:11) |
20:25 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Ivan Campana Gomez
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,10:12) |
20:25 |
Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Ivan Campana Gomez
|
2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,10:12) |
20:28 |
Ruslan Tylindus – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,14:12,11:3,11:3) |
20:28 |
Ruslan Tylindus – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
4:1 (8:11,11:6,14:12,11:3,11:3) |
20:30 |
Rail Davletshin – Alexander Titov
|
1:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:30 |
Rail Davletshin – Alexander Titov
|
1:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:30 |
Yuri Khristyukov – Vadim Degtyarev
|
|
20:30 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:4,11:7,13:11) |
20:30 |
Alexander Shchelkunov – Aleksandar Zinovjev
|
4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:4,11:7,13:11) |
20:32 |
Maxim Boboryko – Pavel Pavlov
|
4:1 (10:12,12:10,18:16,11:6,11:8) |
20:32 |
Maxim Boboryko – Pavel Pavlov
|
4:1 (10:12,12:10,18:16,11:6,11:8) |
20:36 |
Andrey Nikolaev – Aleksandr Lebedenko
|
4:3 (2:11,11:5,11:4,10:12,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
20:36 |
Andrey Nikolaev – Aleksandr Lebedenko
|
4:3 (2:11,11:5,11:4,10:12,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
20:40 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
20:40 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Zijie Ye
|
4:3 (13:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:40 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Zijie Ye
|
4:3 (13:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:40 |
Grzegorz Lewandowski – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
4:3 (11:6,12:10,3:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
20:41 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:6,17:15,11:4) |
20:41 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:0 (11:6,11:6,17:15,11:4) |
20:45 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (6:11,11:13,11:6,8:11,3:11) |
20:45 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Vladislav Milinka
|
1:4 (6:11,11:13,11:6,8:11,3:11) |
20:50 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Robert Czernecki
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
20:50 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Sergei Shmelyov
|
4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,3:11,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
20:50 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Robert Czernecki
|
4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:8,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
20:50 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Sergei Shmelyov
|
4:3 (5:11,12:10,11:9,3:11,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
20:55 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
20:55 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
20:55 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
1:4 (6:11,7:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
20:55 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Krzysztof Lesiewicz
|
4:0 (11:6,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
20:57 |
Daniil Batyuta – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:3 (11:4,12:10,6:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
20:57 |
Daniil Batyuta – Timofey Radchenko
|
4:3 (11:4,12:10,6:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,11:6) |
20:58 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
2:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
20:58 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Yuri Pashkovsky
|
2:4 (10:12,11:5,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 |
Alexander Belkin – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:4,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
21:00 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Nikita Busov
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:00 |
Alexander Belkin – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:8,11:4,7:11,3:11,11:7) |
21:00 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Nikita Busov
|
0:4 (5:11,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:03 |
Pavel Pavlov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (15:13,5:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:03 |
Pavel Pavlov – Alexander Shalaev
|
2:4 (15:13,5:11,11:8,6:11,9:11,4:11) |
21:05 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:05 |
Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn
|
4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:07 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,4:11,19:21) |
21:07 |
Dmitry Rublevsky – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,4:11,19:21) |
21:08 |
Nikolay Budeev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
21:08 |
Nikolay Budeev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An
|
4:0 (14:12,11:5,11:5,12:10) |
21:12 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
21:12 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,13:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
21:12 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,13:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
21:12 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
21:15 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Zijie Ye
|
4:1 (16:14,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:15 |
Kirill Taran – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,14:12,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
21:15 |
Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Zijie Ye
|
4:1 (16:14,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
21:15 |
Kirill Taran – Alexander Chernov
|
2:4 (5:11,5:11,14:12,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
21:20 |
Marcin Lach – Krzysztof Wroniewski
|
4:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
21:20 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
21:20 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Igor Shkrobot
|
4:2 (6:11,11:6,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
21:20 |
Marcin Lach – Krzysztof Wroniewski
|
4:3 (4:11,6:11,12:10,11:3,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
21:25 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Pavel Meleshko
|
3:4 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:13,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:25 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Pavel Meleshko
|
3:4 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:13,13:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:32 |
Ivan Grishunin – Maxim Boboryko
|
1:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,10:12,13:15) |
21:32 |
Ivan Grishunin – Maxim Boboryko
|
1:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,10:12,13:15) |
21:33 |
Daniil Batyuta – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:3 (11:9,11:9,15:17,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
21:33 |
Filip Pawelec – Pawel Galecki
|
1:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:33 |
Ruslan Tylindus – Yuri Fedortsov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
21:33 |
Ruslan Tylindus – Yuri Fedortsov
|
4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
21:33 |
Filip Pawelec – Pawel Galecki
|
1:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:33 |
Daniil Batyuta – Anton Lazarevskii
|
4:3 (11:9,11:9,15:17,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:5) |
21:35 |
Joao Delgado – Michal Wolny
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
21:35 |
Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
2:4 (14:12,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
21:35 |
Egor Dolinsky – Anton Sentyabov
|
2:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:35 |
Egor Dolinsky – Anton Sentyabov
|
2:4 (4:11,11:9,9:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
21:35 |
Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
2:4 (14:12,7:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
21:35 |
Joao Delgado – Michal Wolny
|
3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:7,8:11,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
21:36 |
Nikolay Slastihin – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
21:36 |
Nikolay Slastihin – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (7:11,7:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
21:41 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Titov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
21:41 |
Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Titov
|
4:3 (9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
21:45 |
Vladislav Milinka – Evgeniy Petrov
|
1:4 (11:13,12:10,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 |
Vladislav Milinka – Evgeniy Petrov
|
1:4 (11:13,12:10,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
21:45 |
Kirill Goncharov – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,12:14,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
21:45 |
Kirill Goncharov – Nikolai Kozlenko
|
4:3 (11:7,6:11,12:14,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
21:48 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
21:48 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Mykhailo Liaskin
|
4:2 (11:7,11:9,5:11,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
21:51 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Igor Shkrobot
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:51 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Igor Shkrobot
|
0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
21:55 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Arsen Platonov
|
4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
21:55 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
2:4 (11:6,6:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:55 |
Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena
|
2:4 (11:6,6:11,3:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:55 |
Aleksandr Lebedenko – Arsen Platonov
|
4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
21:56 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
21:56 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
21:57 |
Alexander Belkin – Pawel Galecki
|
3:4 (12:10,11:13,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,4:11) |
21:57 |
Alexander Belkin – Pawel Galecki
|
3:4 (12:10,11:13,4:11,5:11,11:9,11:4,4:11) |
22:00 |
Pavel Pavlov – Maxim Boboryko
|
3:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
22:00 |
Pavel Pavlov – Maxim Boboryko
|
3:4 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:4,9:11) |
22:01 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Ruslan Tylindus
|
3:4 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,5:11,11:2,4:11) |
22:01 |
Andrey Lazarchik – Ruslan Tylindus
|
3:4 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,5:11,11:2,4:11) |
22:05 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
1:4 (8:11,11:4,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
22:05 |
Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
1:4 (8:11,11:4,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
22:07 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Egor Dolinsky
|
3:4 (12:10,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
22:07 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Egor Dolinsky
|
3:4 (12:10,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
22:10 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
0:4 (3:11,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
22:10 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Nikita Busov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
22:10 |
Herbert Pyantkovsky – Nikita Busov
|
4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
22:10 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Bartlomiej Bloch
|
0:4 (3:11,11:13,5:11,6:11) |
22:13 |
Timofey Radchenko – Valery Bykh
|
4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
22:13 |
Timofey Radchenko – Valery Bykh
|
4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
22:15 |
Valery Kataev – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
22:15 |
Valery Kataev – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
22:16 |
Rail Davletshin – Mikhail Agafonov
|
3:4 (11:5,8:11,2:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
22:16 |
Robert Czernecki – Joao Delgado
|
1:4 (11:13,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:16 |
Rail Davletshin – Mikhail Agafonov
|
3:4 (11:5,8:11,2:11,11:9,4:11,11:6,5:11) |
22:16 |
Robert Czernecki – Joao Delgado
|
1:4 (11:13,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:18 |
Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Budeev
|
4:2 (8:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:18 |
Arsen Platonov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
3:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,12:14,2:11) |
22:18 |
Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Budeev
|
4:2 (8:11,11:4,13:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:18 |
Arsen Platonov – Andrey Nikolaev
|
3:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,12:14,2:11) |
22:20 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,14:12,11:5) |
22:20 |
Ivan Pishcheiko – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
4:2 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,14:12,11:5) |
22:25 |
Alexander Chernov – Kirill Taran
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
22:25 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Grzegorz Lewandowski
|
3:4 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:25 |
Alexander Chernov – Kirill Taran
|
4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
22:25 |
Mykhailo Liaskin – Grzegorz Lewandowski
|
3:4 (6:11,11:9,12:10,11:9,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:30 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Krzysztof Wroniewski
|
4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
22:30 |
Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,11:6,13:15,11:8,8:11) |
22:30 |
Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez
|
3:4 (11:7,5:11,5:11,11:6,13:15,11:8,8:11) |
22:35 |
Valery Bykh – Anton Lazarevskii
|
2:4 (11:4,7:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:35 |
Filip Pawelec – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:2 (5:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
22:35 |
Valery Bykh – Anton Lazarevskii
|
2:4 (11:4,7:11,12:14,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
22:35 |
Filip Pawelec – Robert Wojnarski
|
4:2 (5:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
22:37 |
Alexander Shalaev – Ivan Grishunin
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:5,7:11) |
22:37 |
Alexander Shalaev – Ivan Grishunin
|
3:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:5,7:11) |
22:40 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Ivan Campana Gomez
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
22:40 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Ivan Campana Gomez
|
4:2 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
22:43 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Michal Wolny
|
3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:43 |
Slawomir Kukkuk – Michal Wolny
|
3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:6,5:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
22:45 |
Rail Davletshin – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
22:45 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Yuri Fedortsov
|
2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
22:45 |
Rail Davletshin – Grigory Tikhomirov
|
1:4 (11:7,8:11,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
22:45 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Yuri Fedortsov
|
2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,8:11) |
22:50 |
Anton Sentyabov – Nikita Moskovkin
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:50 |
Anton Sentyabov – Nikita Moskovkin
|
1:4 (11:5,9:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
22:51 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:1 (11:8,16:14,17:15,6:11,11:9) |
22:51 |
Alexander Lukashevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky
|
4:1 (11:8,16:14,17:15,6:11,11:9) |
22:55 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Lach
|
2:4 (13:11,11:7,1:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
22:55 |
Vladislav Milinka – Kirill Taran
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:55 |
Pavel Meleshko – Valery Kataev
|
4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:7,17:15) |
22:55 |
Bartlomiej Bloch – Marcin Lach
|
2:4 (13:11,11:7,1:11,11:13,8:11,7:11) |
22:55 |
Vladislav Milinka – Kirill Taran
|
4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:55 |
Pavel Meleshko – Valery Kataev
|
4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:7,17:15) |
22:56 |
Nikolay Budeev – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
22:56 |
Nikolay Budeev – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6,11:5) |
22:57 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
22:57 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Kirill Goncharov
|
4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
23:00 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Aleksandr Lebedenko
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
23:00 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Alexander Titov
|
4:2 (11:2,3:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
23:00 |
Timofey Radchenko – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
23:00 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Aleksandr Lebedenko
|
4:0 (11:5,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
23:00 |
Timofey Radchenko – Daniil Batyuta
|
2:4 (12:10,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
23:00 |
Mikhail Agafonov – Alexander Titov
|
4:2 (11:2,3:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
23:07 |
Alexander Belkin – Filip Pawelec
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
23:07 |
Alexander Belkin – Filip Pawelec
|
4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
23:08 |
Alexander Shalaev – Pavel Pavlov
|
4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:08 |
Alexander Shalaev – Pavel Pavlov
|
4:1 (7:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
23:15 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Egor Dolinsky
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:15 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
23:15 |
Nikita Moskovkin – Egor Dolinsky
|
0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,6:11) |
23:15 |
Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo
|
2:4 (11:8,9:11,10:12,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
23:18 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,3:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:18 |
Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Matvey Tkachev
|
1:4 (7:11,11:8,3:11,2:11,5:11) |
23:20 |
Kirill Goncharov – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
23:20 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Ruslan Tylindus
|
2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:7,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:20 |
Kirill Goncharov – Dmitry Rublevsky
|
2:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
23:20 |
Yuri Fedortsov – Ruslan Tylindus
|
2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:7,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:24 |
Daniil Rozhkov – Arsen Platonov
|
4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:6,12:10,10:12,11:7) |
23:25 |
Ivan Campana Gomez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
4:1 (11:5,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:25 |
Evgeniy Petrov – Alexander Chernov
|
3:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,9:11) |
23:25 |
Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Krzysztof Kaminski
|
3:4 (11:6,10:12,3:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
23:25 |
Ivan Campana Gomez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez
|
4:1 (11:5,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:32 |
Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
23:32 |
Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Grishunin
|
4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
23:33 |
Igor Shkrobot – Nikita Busov
|
0:4 (4:11,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
23:33 |
Sergei Shmelyov – Anton Sentyabov
|
3:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:8,8:11) |
23:33 |
Igor Shkrobot – Nikita Busov
|
0:4 (4:11,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
23:35 |
Pawel Galecki – Robert Wojnarski
|
2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
23:35 |
Pawel Galecki – Robert Wojnarski
|
2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
23:35 |
Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko
|
4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,10:12,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:42 |
Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Slastihin
|
4:2 (11:5,5:11,5:11,12:10,11:5,11:6) |
23:45 |
Alexander Titov – Rail Davletshin
|
4:1 (11:3,11:4,11:5,6:11,11:2) |
23:50 |
Nikolai Kozlenko – Ivan Pishcheiko
|
3:4 (11:5,11:4,8:11,4:11,11:8,2:11,6:11) |
23:54 |
Karol Struczewski – Zdzisław Zolowicz
|
4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
23:55 |
Ivan Perez Martin – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez
|
4:2 (12:14,11:8,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:4) |
23:55 |
Yuri Pashkovsky – Andrey Lazarchik
|
4:2 (13:15,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:3,11:7) |
23:55 |
Nikita Busov – Alexander Lukashevich
|
1:4 (12:14,14:16,11:9,10:12,9:11) |