Table tennis results
Setka Cup
Masters. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Antoni Zglinski – Wojciech Urban | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,14:16,11:6,8:11) |
00:35 | Mikhail Chubai – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:3 (12:10,11:3,6:11,10:12,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
01:00 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Dawid Kosinski | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:7,11:8) |
01:08 | Antoni Zglinski – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
01:22 | Maciej Pienkosz – Mateusz Cichorski | 3:4 (11:6,16:14,12:10,5:11,8:11,2:11,9:11) |
01:32 | Mikhail Chubai – Wojciech Urban | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
01:59 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Mateusz Cichorski | 1:4 (6:11,4:11,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Damian Szajewski – Pawel Jaskolski | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
02:08 | Antoni Zglinski – Mikhail Chubai | 4:2 (12:10,11:7,5:11,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
02:28 | Maciej Pienkosz – Dawid Kosinski | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
02:44 | Piotr Michalski M. – Wojciech Urban | 3:4 (5:11,11:6,11:4,11:4,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
02:48 | Juan Arias – Mariusz Maciolek | 2:4 (11:4,8:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
02:55 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Maciej Pienkosz | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Igor Franc – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
03:13 | Mateusz Cichorski – Dawid Kosinski | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:5,8:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
03:15 | Damian Szajewski – Mariusz Maciolek | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:9,11:5) |
03:16 | Mikhail Chubai – Antoni Zglinski | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:5,12:14,15:13,4:11) |
03:38 | Kacper Pyra – Lukasz Kalinowski | 2:4 (13:11,12:14,11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Juan Arias – Pawel Jaskolski | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,7:11,11:13,11:5,11:6,9:11) |
03:47 | Dawid Kosinski – Maciej Pienkosz | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
03:55 | Wojciech Urban – Piotr Michalski M. | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,4:11,11:4,11:7,5:11) |
04:18 | Damian Szajewski – Juan Arias | 4:3 (19:17,7:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,12:10,14:12) |
04:19 | Igor Franc – Lukasz Kalinowski | 3:4 (12:10,15:13,9:11,12:14,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
04:28 | Mateusz Cichorski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
04:29 | Wojciech Urban – Mikhail Chubai | 4:3 (4:11,11:6,6:11,11:1,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
04:47 | Dawid Kosinski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9,7:11,13:11) |
05:03 | Mariusz Maciolek – Pawel Jaskolski | 4:3 (14:12,4:11,12:14,11:4,11:8,11:13,11:5) |
05:03 | Kacper Pyra – Mateusz Rutkowski | 2:4 (12:10,13:11,9:11,6:11,9:11,10:12) |
05:03 | Piotr Michalski M. – Antoni Zglinski | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,11:8,11:9) |
05:20 | Mateusz Cichorski – Maciej Pienkosz | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
05:36 | Igor Franc – Kacper Pyra | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
05:41 | Juan Arias – Damian Szajewski | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:4,4:11,13:11) |
06:00 | Jacek Koziarski – Norbert Plachta | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
06:01 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Mateusz Rutkowski | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
06:20 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
06:25 | Pawel Jaskolski – Mariusz Maciolek | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
06:38 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Kacper Pyra | 3:4 (14:12,9:11,11:7,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:48 | Jacek Koziarski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:4,6:11,10:12,11:4) |
07:00 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Mikolaj Skoneczka | 4:3 (3:11,11:5,10:12,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
07:04 | Pawel Jaskolski – Damian Szajewski | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
07:20 | Lukasz Madej – Norbert Plachta | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
07:21 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Igor Franc | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:36 | Mariusz Maciolek – Juan Arias | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:3,11:6) |
07:40 | Michal Paczula – Miroslaw Podstawka | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
07:50 | Mateusz Rutkowski – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,16:14,11:7) |
07:50 | Jacek Koziarski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (11:5,11:5,11:8,10:12,11:13,11:6) |
08:00 | Arkadiusz Zuk – Piotr Sekala | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
08:03 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Miroslaw Podstawka | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,14:12,9:11,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:17 | Kacper Pyra – Igor Franc | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:6,11:9,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:18 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Stepinski | 4:2 (11:7,13:15,11:8,11:5,7:11,12:10) |
08:20 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Norbert Plachta | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
08:43 | Michal Paczula – Mikolaj Skoneczka | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:8) |
08:47 | Norbert Plachta – Jacek Koziarski | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,11:4,7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Arkadiusz Zuk – Piotr Stepinski | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:5,11:6,10:12,4:11) |
09:00 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Lukasz Kulczycki | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,14:16,11:13,10:12) |
09:16 | Filip Kostecki – Norbert Zielony | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
09:16 | Mateusz Kozanowski – Michal Paczula | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,4:11,8:11) |
09:23 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,11:13,11:7,11:3,11:13,3:11) |
09:30 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Marcin Kociuba | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,11:7,5:11) |
09:34 | Jakub Warpas – Piotr Sekala | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
09:40 | Maciej Morawski – Marcin Blachnik | 4:3 (10:12,2:11,11:8,14:12,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
09:49 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Mikolaj Skoneczka | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,3:11,10:12) |
09:57 | Norbert Plachta – Maksymilian Nawarski | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
10:10 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,10:12,12:10,6:11,5:11) |
10:14 | Filip Kostecki – Marcin Blachnik | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,9:11,5:11,15:13,6:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Arkadiusz Zuk – Jakub Warpas | 4:0 (11:4,11:3,11:8,11:9) |
10:23 | Lukasz Madej – Jacek Koziarski | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:13,9:11,7:11,11:6,1:11) |
10:28 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Michal Paczula | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:1,7:11,3:11) |
10:42 | Piotr Stepinski – Piotr Sekala | 4:1 (11:8,3:11,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
10:58 | Maciej Morawski – Norbert Zielony | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
11:00 | Marcin Kociuba – Krzysztof Szwemin | 4:2 (12:10,11:3,11:8,6:11,6:11,11:6) |
11:07 | Mikolaj Skoneczka – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:2 (11:4,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:3) |
11:10 | Piotr Sekala – Arkadiusz Zuk | 4:2 (11:6,11:6,5:11,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
11:24 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:1 (14:12,9:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
11:32 | Filip Kostecki – Maciej Morawski | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:7,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
11:38 | Miroslaw Podstawka – Mateusz Kozanowski | 4:2 (12:10,11:3,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:2) |
11:50 | Piotr Stepinski – Jakub Warpas | 1:4 (10:12,12:14,11:8,10:12,10:12) |
11:57 | Lukasz Kulczycki – Marcin Kociuba | 2:4 (8:11,2:11,9:11,11:7,11:9,10:12) |
12:00 | Filip Kujawa – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,13:11,11:5,3:11,1:11,11:7) |
12:04 | Marcin Blachnik – Norbert Zielony | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
12:13 | Mikolaj Skoneczka – Michal Paczula | 2:4 (6:11,13:15,11:7,6:11,13:11,11:13) |
12:30 | Piotr Stepinski – Arkadiusz Zuk | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,2:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Maksymilian Alot | 4:3 (11:9,5:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
12:32 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Marcin Kociuba | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:7,7:11,10:12) |
12:36 | Marcin Blachnik – Filip Kostecki | 1:4 (11:5,7:11,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
12:39 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
12:53 | Piotr Sekala – Jakub Warpas | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,5:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:03 | Norbert Zielony – Maciej Morawski | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:7,3:0) (Отказ Мацей Моравски (Пол)) |
13:05 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Lukasz Kulczycki | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
13:10 | Filip Kujawa – Maksymilian Alot | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,14:16,11:9,10:12) |
13:31 | Norbert Zielony – Filip Kostecki | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
13:47 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,9:11,11:4,9:11,1:11,13:11) |
14:00 | Rafal Kulak – Robert Krysiewicz | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,14:12,11:9) |
14:08 | Marcin Kociuba – Lukasz Kulczycki | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
14:19 | Jacek Madej – Michal Dziekan | 4:3 (11:5,8:11,13:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
14:20 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Kuzmicz | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,7:11,11:4) |
14:55 | Maksymilian Alot – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6,19:21,14:12) |
15:00 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Marek Wojas | 4:1 (6:11,11:9,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
15:19 | Rafal Kulak – Michal Dziekan | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:0,10:10) (Отказ Михал Дзекан (Пол)) |
15:26 | Jacek Madej – Kuba Kujawiak | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
15:58 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,4:11,11:13,8:11,10:12) |
16:12 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Kuba Kujawiak | 4:1 (13:11,17:15,8:11,12:10,11:7) |
16:18 | Jacek Madej – Robert Krysiewicz | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:9) |
16:26 | Maksymilian Alot – Jakub Kuzmicz | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,13:11,12:10,15:13) |
16:35 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Maksymilian Alot | 4:3 (13:11,6:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,8:11,14:12) |
16:45 | Jacek Madej – Marek Wojas | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,7:11,11:8,3:11) |
16:58 | Rafal Kulak – Jacek Madej | 3:4 (12:10,9:11,3:11,14:16,11:6,11:8,4:11) |
17:10 | Gabriel Arcangel Viloria – Jacek Madej | 4:2 (13:11,4:11,11:3,3:11,11:6,11:3) |
17:39 | Kuba Kujawiak – Marek Wojas | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
17:54 | Robert Krysiewicz – Rafal Kulak | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
18:01 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Filip Kujawa | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
18:06 | Jacek Madej – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,2:11,8:11) |
18:21 | Robert Krysiewicz – Jacek Madej | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,11:8,12:14,11:7) |
18:28 | Marek Wojas – Kuba Kujawiak | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,14:12) |
18:38 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Patryk Kwiatkowski | 4:0 (11:5,11:7,14:12,11:6) |
18:58 | Antoni Zglinski – Pawel Barnas | 3:4 (11:7,13:11,13:15,7:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
19:00 | Jacek Madej – Rafal Kulak | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:3,11:4) |
19:01 | Justyn Milewski – Lukasz Tkaczyk | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8,11:7) |
19:03 | Kuba Kujawiak – Jacek Madej | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
19:21 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Lukasz Tkaczyk | 3:4 (5:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:6,8:11) |
19:28 | Rafal Kulak – Jacek Madej | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,3:11) |
19:36 | Mateusz Majszyk – Michal Markowski | 4:1 (6:11,15:13,11:7,11:4,11:7) |
19:37 | Marek Wojas – Gabriel Arcangel Viloria | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:5,11:13,5:11) |
20:00 | Adam Rakowski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,6:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
20:02 | Justyn Milewski – Patryk Kwiatkowski | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
20:04 | Antoni Zglinski – Michal Markowski | 4:2 (15:13,11:6,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:27 | Bartosz Kowalczyk – Justyn Milewski | 4:3 (4:11,12:14,11:7,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
20:35 | Grzegorz Plawski – Mariusz Saluda | 4:3 (11:5,4:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
20:36 | Mateusz Majszyk – Pawel Barnas | 4:3 (13:11,7:11,11:4,11:7,2:11,8:11,11:8) |
20:59 | Artur Slomka – Krzysztof Szulc | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:08 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Patryk Kwiatkowski | 1:4 (8:11,5:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
21:10 | Adam Rakowski – Mariusz Saluda | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,1:11,7:11,8:11) |
21:12 | Antoni Zglinski – Mateusz Majszyk | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:6,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:29 | Diego Jassan – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:33 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Justyn Milewski | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,3:11,9:11,11:4,11:8,6:11) |
21:40 | Grzegorz Plawski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
21:50 | Michal Markowski – Pawel Barnas | 4:1 (8:11,11:4,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
21:59 | Artur Slomka – Tyberiusz Krolewicz | 4:2 (10:12,15:13,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
22:05 | Adam Rakowski – Grzegorz Plawski | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
22:15 | Michal Markowski – Mateusz Majszyk | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,10:12,7:11) |
22:19 | Patryk Kwiatkowski – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 4:3 (6:11,3:11,15:13,9:11,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
22:35 | Mariusz Saluda – Mateusz Perzanowski | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,6:11,13:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Diego Jassan – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:3 (12:14,11:7,11:5,12:10,3:11,6:11,11:3) |
22:42 | Pawel Barnas – Antoni Zglinski | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,13:15,10:12,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
22:57 | Lukasz Tkaczyk – Bartosz Kowalczyk | 2:4 (6:11,6:11,11:13,11:9,11:3,6:11) |
22:59 | Grzegorz Plawski – Adam Rakowski | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,11:7) |
23:16 | Artur Slomka – Diego Jassan | 3:4 (10:12,5:11,5:11,11:9,11:1,11:9,8:11) |
23:20 | Michal Markowski – Antoni Zglinski | 4:2 (11:5,2:11,11:5,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
23:34 | Patryk Kwiatkowski – Justyn Milewski | 4:1 (13:11,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
23:50 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Mariusz Saluda | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5,11:2) |
23:55 | Pawel Barnas – Mateusz Majszyk | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,8:11,11:9,8:11) |
23:55 | Tyberiusz Krolewicz – Krzysztof Szulc | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,4:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
Pro League
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Adam Kral – Jakub Mach | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
00:15 | Pavel Vyvial – Jiri Cermak | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,4:11) |
00:15 | Filip Marat – Jan Hendrych | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
00:45 | Marek Dlask – Adam Kral | 3:2 (3:11,10:12,11:3,12:10,15:13) |
00:45 | Stanislav Jansa – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:9,11:5) |
01:00 | Milos Frydl – Jan Hendrych | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
01:05 | Vladimir Milata Jr. – Jakub Mach | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
01:30 | Filip Marat – Adam Kosacky | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4) |
09:15 | Vojtech Leska – Tomas Rein | 2:3 (11:8,7:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:45 | Jaroslav Sprongl – Vojtech Leska | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
09:45 | Josef Ruzicka – Adam Martin Rek | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
10:20 | Vojtech Leska – Vojtech Leska | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,15:13) |
10:30 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Martin Dolezal | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
10:50 | Tomas Rein – Jaroslav Sprongl | 2:3 (11:5,15:13,8:11,8:11,11:13) |
10:55 | Josef Ruzicka – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (2:11,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Vojtech Leska – Jaroslav Sprongl | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
11:25 | Adam Martin Rek – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
11:50 | Vojtech Leska – Tomas Rein | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:8,8:11) |
11:55 | Josef Ruzicka – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
12:15 | Jaroslav Sprongl – Vojtech Leska | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,4:11) |
12:25 | Martin Dolezal – Adam Martin Rek | 3:1 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:45 | Vojtech Leska – Tomas Rein | 3:2 (1:11,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
13:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Josef Ruzicka | 2:3 (11:5,11:6,2:11,8:11,14:16) |
13:20 | Jan Trefny – Bohuslav Budik | 1:3 (11:6,3:11,5:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Tomas Krejci – Ondrej Knazik | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
13:55 | Petr Semrad – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 1:3 (4:11,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
14:15 | Martin Dolezal – Adam Martin Rek | 3:2 (6:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
14:20 | Jan Trefny – Ondrej Knazik | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:45 | Petr Semrad – Adam Martin Rek | 1:3 (5:11,10:12,11:8,12:14) |
14:45 | Bohuslav Budik – Tomas Krejci | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:3,11:8) |
15:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Martin Dolezal | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,2:11) |
15:20 | Jan Trefny – Tomas Krejci | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,11:13,7:11) |
15:45 | Ondrej Knazik – Bohuslav Budik | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
15:55 | Petr Semrad – Martin Dolezal | 0:3 (8:11,14:16,6:11) |
16:15 | Ondrej Knazik – Jan Trefny | 3:0 (11:3,11:3,11:4) |
16:25 | Adam Martin Rek – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
16:45 | Bohuslav Budik – Tomas Krejci | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Adam Martin Rek – Petr Semrad | 2:3 (11:4,11:9,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
17:15 | Miroslav Sochor – Michal Nemec | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,10:12) |
17:40 | Martin Dolezal – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,13:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Cibik – Adam Kral | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:3,4:11) |
17:50 | Vladimir Svoboda – Jiri Jankovec | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
17:55 | Daniel Vojna – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
18:00 | Petr Vodal – Martin Vodnansky | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Miroslav Sochor – Jiri Jankovec | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,7:11) |
18:25 | Zdenek Muhlhauser – Jachym Sebl | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5) |
18:40 | Pavel Cibik – Martin Vodnansky | 3:0 (11:6,13:11,11:6) |
18:50 | Michal Nemec – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
18:55 | Daniel Vojna – Jachym Sebl | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:3,11:8) |
19:00 | Adam Kral – Petr Vodal | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,11:7,8:11,11:2) |
19:15 | Vojtech Koutnik – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,5:11) |
19:20 | Miroslav Sochor – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:0 (11:7,14:12,12:10) |
19:40 | Pavel Cibik – Petr Vodal | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:4,11:13,11:6) |
19:45 | Jiri Jankovec – Michal Nemec | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:55 | Daniel Vojna – Zdenek Muhlhauser | 2:3 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
20:00 | Martin Vodnansky – Adam Kral | 1:3 (11:13,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
20:15 | Jachym Sebl – Vojtech Koutnik | 2:3 (13:11,4:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
20:15 | Miroslav Sochor – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,12:10) |
20:30 | Martin Vodnansky – Petr Vodal | 0:3 (1:11,11:13,8:11) |
20:45 | Michal Nemec – Jiri Jankovec | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Adam Kral – Pavel Cibik | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:8,11:6) |
21:00 | Vojtech Koutnik – Jachym Sebl | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Vojteh Shanc – Tomas Krejci | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Zdenek Muhlhauser – Daniel Vojna | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,12:14,11:8,11:7) |
21:40 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Zbynek Vyskocil | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,1:11,11:6,5:11) |
21:45 | Martin Boltik – Zdenek Dusek | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:8) |
22:00 | Dominik Lafek – Vojteh Shanc | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,13:11) |
22:00 | Vladimir Milata Jr. – Dominik Lafek | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:15 | Vojteh Shanc – Zdenek Dusek | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:5) |
22:25 | Petr Vanek – Vaclav Nadvornik | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:30 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Dominik Lafek | 1:3 (12:10,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:50 | Tomas Krejci – Martin Boltik | 2:3 (12:10,12:10,10:12,8:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Dominik Lafek – Vaclav Nadvornik | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,11:3,9:11,12:10) |
23:10 | Zbynek Vyskocil – Vladimir Milata Jr. | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,5:11,11:3,11:2) |
23:20 | Vojteh Shanc – Martin Boltik | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
23:30 | Vojteh Shanc – Petr Vanek | 2:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:40 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Vladimir Milata Jr. | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,11:4,11:9,5:11) |
23:50 | Zdenek Dusek – Tomas Krejci | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:9) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jemelka Libor – Radomir Vavrecka | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,8:11) |
00:00 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Martin Huk | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:6,11:8) |
00:00 | Josef Pelikan – Ladislav Svanda | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,11:8,2:11,11:7) |
00:15 | Michal Zahradka – Pavel Gireth | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:2,6:11) |
00:15 | Pavel Kulhanek – Jiri Stach | 1:3 (13:15,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Ales Ruzicka – Josef Fuchs | 3:0 (13:11,11:2,11:6) |
00:15 | Radomir Benesz – Peter Chvojka | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
00:45 | Milan Kolar – Daniel Vrbecky | 1:3 (10:12,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
00:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Gunar Krauter | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,14:12) |
01:15 | Petr Otruba – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
01:15 | Radim Pavelka – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,11:6,11:13,12:14) |
02:00 | Daniel Vrbecky – Milan Smrcek | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:7,3:11) |
02:00 | Gunar Krauter – Vlastimil Pecka | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,13:11,3:11,5:11) |
02:15 | Milan Kolar – Petr Otruba | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,14:12) |
02:30 | Vladimir Cermak – Radim Pavelka | 2:3 (15:13,12:14,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
02:45 | Milan Smrcek – Yurii Holovatiuk | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,15:17,7:11) |
03:00 | Vlastimil Pecka – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Gunar Krauter – Radim Pavelka | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
03:30 | Daniel Vrbecky – Petr Otruba | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
04:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Milan Kolar | 3:2 (12:14,11:8,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
04:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Vladimir Cermak | 2:3 (3:11,8:11,12:10,11:9,5:11) |
04:30 | Radim Pavelka – Vlastimil Pecka | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,1:11,11:8) |
04:30 | Petr Otruba – Milan Smrcek | 2:3 (5:11,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:13) |
05:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Daniel Vrbecky | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
05:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Gunar Krauter | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,9:11,12:10,14:12) |
05:30 | Vlastimil Pecka – Vladimir Cermak | 3:1 (11:2,13:15,11:4,11:4) |
05:30 | Milan Smrcek – Milan Kolar | 2:3 (3:11,10:12,11:5,11:8,11:13) |
06:15 | Petr Otruba – Yurii Holovatiuk | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:2,10:12,17:15) |
06:30 | Radim Pavelka – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
06:30 | Milan Kolar – Milan Smrcek | 2:3 (11:6,6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Jaroslav Schwan – Robert Koczy | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:7) |
09:00 | Ladislav Janousek – Cesta Havrda | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Petr Sudek – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:1 (11:13,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
09:00 | Petr Otruba – Jiri Hiblbauer | 3:1 (11:6,15:13,9:11,11:5) |
09:15 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Adam Strelec | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Jiri Karnik – Martin Zizka | 3:2 (8:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
09:15 | Josef Kvapil – Tomas Andrle | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,6:11) |
09:15 | Jan Steffan – Adolf Huttl | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5) |
09:45 | Jiri Hiblbauer – Jiri Karnik | 3:1 (10:12,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
09:45 | Robert Koczy – Jan Steffan | 3:1 (11:3,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:45 | Cesta Havrda – Josef Kvapil | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Ondrej Pastorek – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Martin Zizka – Petr Otruba | 3:2 (14:12,11:3,6:11,9:11,13:11) |
10:15 | Adolf Huttl – Jaroslav Schwan | 1:3 (6:11,6:11,11:9,12:14) |
10:15 | Tomas Andrle – Ladislav Janousek | 2:3 (3:11,11:8,8:11,11:3,8:11) |
10:30 | Adam Strelec – Petr Sudek | 3:2 (6:11,11:2,6:11,11:4,11:7) |
10:45 | Petr Otruba – Jiri Karnik | 3:2 (11:7,11:5,10:12,10:12,11:5) |
10:45 | Jaroslav Schwan – Jan Steffan | 3:2 (11:3,8:11,14:16,11:4,11:5) |
10:45 | Ladislav Janousek – Josef Kvapil | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:4,13:11) |
11:00 | Petr Sudek – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
11:15 | Robert Koczy – Adolf Huttl | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,17:15) |
11:15 | Jiri Hiblbauer – Martin Zizka | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Cesta Havrda – Tomas Andrle | 3:2 (10:12,7:11,11:5,11:7,12:10) |
11:15 | Ondrej Pastorek – Adam Strelec | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
11:45 | Jiri Karnik – Jiri Hiblbauer | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,11:13) |
11:45 | Jan Steffan – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (21:19,5:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:00 | Tomas Andrle – Josef Kvapil | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,4:11) |
12:00 | Petr Sudek – Ondrej Pastorek | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
12:15 | Jaroslav Schwan – Robert Koczy | 3:1 (11:7,5:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:15 | Petr Otruba – Martin Zizka | 2:3 (11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Cesta Havrda – Ladislav Janousek | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
12:30 | Adam Strelec – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (12:10,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Petr Wejwoda | 3:2 (6:11,17:15,11:8,11:13,16:14) |
12:45 | Tomas Lysek – Milan Smesny | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
13:00 | Radomir Revay – Jan Kabelka | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Josef Palecek – Karel Hons | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Petr Holas – Milan Travnik | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:6,11:3,12:10) |
13:30 | Pavel Berdych – Tomas Suta | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,12:10) |
13:30 | Adam Vitasek – Jonas Rak | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,14:12,8:11) |
13:30 | Stanislav Mazanek – Jiri Foltynek | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
13:45 | Karel Hons – Pavel Berdych | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
13:45 | Jan Kabelka – Adam Vitasek | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Petr Wejwoda – Petr Holas | 2:3 (5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
14:00 | Milan Smesny – Stanislav Mazanek | 2:3 (11:7,11:8,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Tomas Suta – Josef Palecek | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:8) |
14:15 | Milan Travnik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:15 | Jonas Rak – Radomir Revay | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:15 | Jiri Foltynek – Tomas Lysek | 1:3 (13:15,12:10,10:12,9:11) |
14:45 | Radomir Revay – Adam Vitasek | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,17:15,7:11,11:5) |
14:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Petr Holas | 2:3 (11:8,4:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
14:45 | Josef Palecek – Pavel Berdych | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,14:12,11:9) |
14:45 | Tomas Lysek – Stanislav Mazanek | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6) |
15:15 | Milan Smesny – Jiri Foltynek | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,2:11) |
15:15 | Petr Wejwoda – Milan Travnik | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
15:15 | Karel Hons – Tomas Suta | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Jan Kabelka – Jonas Rak | 2:3 (5:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,3:11) |
15:45 | Pavel Berdych – Josef Palecek | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:45 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Milan Travnik | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Jiri Foltynek – Milan Smesny | 3:2 (12:14,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
16:15 | Adam Vitasek – Radomir Revay | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
16:15 | Petr Holas – Petr Wejwoda | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Karel Hons – Tomas Suta | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Jonas Rak – Jan Kabelka | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:3,5:11,13:11) |
16:30 | Tomas Lysek – Stanislav Mazanek | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
16:45 | Jan Manhal Sr – Antonin Kosprd | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:5) |
16:45 | Tomas Turek – Tomas Prosa | 3:1 (11:9,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
16:45 | Ondrej Svacha – Jakub Vogel | 3:2 (5:11,9:11,11:8,16:14,11:5) |
17:00 | Jaromir Kanok – Ales Ruzicka | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:5,11:8) |
17:15 | David Kacirek – Ondrej Mista | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9) |
17:15 | Robin Pacha – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Bohumil Duben – Jiri Ruzicka | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Tomas Navrat – Tomas Janata | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
17:45 | Tomas Prosa – David Kacirek | 1:3 (11:9,12:14,5:11,6:11) |
17:45 | Antonin Kosprd – Bohumil Duben | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,3:11) |
17:45 | Ales Ruzicka – Tomas Navrat | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:45 | Jakub Vogel – Robin Pacha | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
18:15 | Tomas Janata – Jaromir Kanok | 3:1 (11:7,13:15,14:12,11:7) |
18:15 | Ondrej Mista – Tomas Turek | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:15 | Jiri Ruzicka – Jan Manhal Sr | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,16:14,9:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Ondrej Svacha | 3:0 (17:15,11:9,12:10) |
19:00 | Jaromir Kanok – Tomas Navrat | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,10:12) |
19:00 | Tomas Turek – David Kacirek | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6) |
19:00 | Jan Manhal Sr – Bohumil Duben | 2:3 (11:13,11:9,9:11,11:3,7:11) |
19:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Robin Pacha | 3:1 (11:6,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
19:15 | Tomas Prosa – Ondrej Mista | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
19:15 | Jakub Vogel – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Ales Ruzicka – Tomas Janata | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Antonin Kosprd – Jiri Ruzicka | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Ondrej Mista – Tomas Prosa | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,10:12,11:4,5:11) |
19:45 | Ales Ruzicka – Jaromir Kanok | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8) |
20:00 | Jiri Ruzicka – Antonin Kosprd | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
20:00 | Ondrej Svacha – Jakub Vogel | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,9:11,11:7,16:14) |
20:15 | Robin Pacha – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,13:11) |
20:15 | Tomas Turek – David Kacirek | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:15 | Bohumil Duben – Jan Manhal Sr | 3:1 (4:11,11:8,11:2,11:4) |
20:15 | Tomas Navrat – Tomas Janata | 3:2 (6:11,5:11,11:6,13:11,14:12) |
20:45 | Radek Milata – Vaclav Svoboda | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
20:45 | Jan Svoboda – Jakub Hradecky | 2:3 (8:11,11:5,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
20:45 | Josef Grill – Yurii Holovatiuk | 2:3 (11:2,5:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Daniel Branny – Simon Kadavy | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,12:10,9:11,12:14) |
21:15 | Lukas Krok – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:2 (11:2,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:15 | Tomas Kindl – Stanislav Hudec | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
21:15 | Vratislav Petracek – Patrik Pycha | 3:2 (15:13,11:5,12:14,7:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Petr Bradac – Radek Limbursky | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:00 | Vaclav Svoboda – Petr Bradac | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
22:00 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Lukas Krok | 3:2 (11:7,5:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
22:00 | Jakub Hradecky – Vratislav Petracek | 2:3 (11:13,8:11,12:10,11:5,10:12) |
22:00 | Simon Kadavy – Tomas Kindl | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,18:16,6:11,9:11) |
22:15 | Stanislav Hudec – Daniel Branny | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Radek Limbursky – Radek Milata | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Zdenek Kasinski – Josef Grill | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Patrik Pycha – Jan Svoboda | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
22:45 | Jan Svoboda – Vratislav Petracek | 0:3 (10:12,6:11,6:11) |
22:45 | Radek Milata – Petr Bradac | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:3) |
22:45 | Josef Grill – Lukas Krok | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:9) |
22:45 | Daniel Branny – Tomas Kindl | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,8:11,11:8,13:15) |
23:15 | Simon Kadavy – Stanislav Hudec | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,10:12) |
23:15 | Jakub Hradecky – Patrik Pycha | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
23:15 | Yurii Holovatiuk – Zdenek Kasinski | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Vaclav Svoboda – Radek Limbursky | 0:3 (9:11,11:13,6:11) |
23:45 | Daniel Branny – Simon Kadavy | 3:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:5) |
23:45 | Petr Bradac – Vaclav Svoboda | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
Masters. Russia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Maxim Chernov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 0:4 (9:11,12:14,13:15,6:11) |
00:05 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Alexander Sagitov | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,6:11,5:11) |
00:15 | Alexander Vasilenko – Stanislav Dalida | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,11:5,7:11) |
00:22 | Mikhail Leonov – Alexander Sagitov | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,9:11,13:11,4:11,11:9,11:5) |
00:24 | Igor Egorov V. – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
00:25 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Sergei Shmelyov | 4:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
00:31 | Dmitry Osipov – Vitaly Krivonogov | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4,11:5) |
00:32 | Denis Vakalov – Sergei Chebykin | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
00:35 | Alexander Vasilenko – Dmitry Demushkin | 0:4 (6:11,3:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:49 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Denis Vakalov | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
00:50 | Sergei Shmelyov – Mikhail Golubtsov | 3:4 (11:5,11:8,15:13,7:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:55 | Stanislav Dalida – Alexander Shchelkunov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,5:11,3:11) |
00:55 | Timofey Berezin – Dmitriy Karabut | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,12:14,7:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:4,4:11,11:8) |
01:10 | Alexander Olonov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:3 (3:11,13:11,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
01:15 | Sergei Chebykin – Maxim Chernov | 4:2 (11:6,10:12,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:4) |
01:25 | Aleksandr Lebedenko – Nikita Poteryakhin | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
01:52 | Maxim Chernov – Denis Vakalov | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,14:12,3:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:05 | Timofey Metalnikov – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
02:30 | Artyom Surin – Alexander Olonov | 4:3 (11:8,8:11,11:2,11:5,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
02:31 | Konstantin Morozov – Egor Ananiev | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,14:12,7:11,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
02:35 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Sergei Chebykin | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
02:57 | Denis Vakalov – Maxim Chernov | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Alexey Demidov – Alexey Semikov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,11:5,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
03:02 | Alexandr Shirshov – Nikita Moskovkin | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
03:11 | Vladislav Bushkov – Konstantin Morozov | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,5:11,12:10,11:9) |
03:22 | Sergei Chebykin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:33 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Vladimir Shirokov | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,11:8,13:11,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Nikita Moskovkin – Alexander Olonov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:1,8:11,11:9) |
03:48 | Egor Ananiev – Timofey Metalnikov | 4:1 (13:15,13:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
03:50 | Sergei Chebykin – Denis Vakalov | 3:4 (13:15,7:11,11:8,15:13,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Alexey Semikov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 3:4 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,7:11,11:3,7:11) |
04:10 | Artyom Surin – Alexandr Shirshov | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,10:12,13:11,7:11,5:11) |
04:18 | Timofey Metalnikov – Konstantin Morozov | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,5:11,4:11,11:6) |
04:35 | Vladimir Shirokov – Alexey Demidov | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
04:35 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Maxim Chernov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,11:3,2:11,7:11,9:11) |
04:54 | Alexander Olonov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,12:10,11:2,4:11,11:7) |
04:58 | Alexey Demidov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,7:11,11:4,11:7,11:6) |
05:00 | Vladislav Bushkov – Egor Ananiev | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,13:15,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
05:29 | Timofey Metalnikov – Egor Ananiev | 2:4 (2:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,16:18,8:11) |
05:30 | Alexey Semikov – Vladimir Shirokov | 4:1 (13:11,13:11,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
05:30 | Alexandr Shirshov – Artyom Surin | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,12:10,3:11,11:6,6:11,13:11) |
05:55 | Alexey Semikov – Alexey Demidov | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:2,11:8) |
06:00 | Boris Popov – Mikhail Kylabysov | 4:3 (9:11,11:13,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
06:15 | Vladimir Shirokov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 2:4 (15:17,10:12,11:2,11:7,9:11,5:11) |
06:16 | Konstantin Morozov – Vladislav Bushkov | 3:4 (12:10,10:12,8:11,11:5,6:11,12:10,7:11) |
06:20 | Artyom Surin – Nikita Moskovkin | 2:4 (14:16,8:11,11:6,10:12,12:10,11:13) |
06:40 | Gleb Radionov – Mikhail Butylev | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,8:11,12:14) |
06:44 | Alexey Demidov – Vladimir Shirokov | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
06:50 | Dondok Ayurov – Andrey Dergunov | 1:4 (7:11,11:13,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
06:51 | Konstantin Morozov – Timofey Metalnikov | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,17:15,11:8,8:11) |
06:59 | Alexandr Shirshov – Alexander Olonov | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
07:14 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Gleb Radionov | 4:1 (11:3,11:3,7:11,11:9,11:1) |
07:27 | Semen Mashkin – Daniil Sokolov | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
07:33 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Alexey Semikov | 4:2 (9:11,13:11,11:9,11:8,15:17,11:6) |
07:36 | Egor Ananiev – Vladislav Bushkov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
07:40 | Mikhail Butylev – Boris Popov | 3:4 (7:11,6:11,11:8,4:11,16:14,11:3,14:16) |
07:50 | Andrey Dergunov – Semen Mashkin | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
08:20 | Boris Popov – Gleb Radionov | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,3:11,8:11,11:9) |
08:25 | Daniil Sokolov – Dondok Ayurov | 4:1 (11:8,14:12,7:11,12:10,11:9) |
08:50 | Mikhail Kylabysov – Mikhail Butylev | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,7:11,11:8) |
08:50 | Mikhail Davydov – Vladyslav Antonov | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,14:12,2:11,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Dondok Ayurov – Semen Mashkin | 4:3 (11:6,7:11,10:12,12:10,11:13,11:5,11:4) |
09:33 | Andrey Dergunov – Daniil Sokolov | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,4:11,9:11,3:11) |
09:33 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Alexey Dolgov | 4:0 (11:3,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
09:40 | Gleb Radionov – Boris Popov | 4:2 (5:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
09:52 | Vladyslav Antonov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 0:4 (1:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:57 | Daniil Sokolov – Semen Mashkin | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
10:19 | Mikhail Butylev – Mikhail Kylabysov | 3:4 (12:14,11:13,11:8,8:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
10:25 | Alexey Dolgov – Mikhail Davydov | 3:4 (11:5,11:13,3:11,8:11,14:12,11:8,8:11) |
10:26 | Andrey Dergunov – Dondok Ayurov | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
10:55 | Semen Mashkin – Dondok Ayurov | 4:3 (11:7,12:10,5:11,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:9) |
10:55 | Mikhail Davydov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:8,11:4,13:11) |
11:03 | Boris Popov – Mikhail Butylev | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Vladyslav Antonov – Alexey Dolgov | 2:4 (13:15,12:10,11:8,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
11:38 | Daniil Sokolov – Andrey Dergunov | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:4) |
11:40 | Gleb Radionov – Mikhail Kylabysov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:3,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
11:50 | Denis Medvedev – Evgeniy Elizarov | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,12:10,7:11) |
11:50 | Vyacheslav Karpenko – Alexander Oleksyuk | 0:4 (2:11,14:16,4:11,3:11) |
11:57 | Vladyslav Antonov – Mikhail Davydov | 3:4 (11:9,10:12,4:11,9:11,11:3,11:5,9:11) |
12:00 | Mikhail Rosly – Alexey Tolkachev | 4:2 (11:9,11:1,7:11,12:14,14:12,11:4) |
12:10 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,10:12,11:8,11:4,8:11,13:11) |
12:37 | Nabijon Gafurov – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8) |
12:42 | Alexey Dolgov – Dmitry Lutovinov | 0:4 (4:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
12:50 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:4,11:1) |
12:50 | Egor Ananiev – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:0 (11:1,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
12:50 | Nikita Butvina – Vladislav Milinka | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,21:19,14:12) |
13:03 | Alexey Dolgov – Vladyslav Antonov | 4:3 (13:11,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:6,7:11,13:11) |
13:05 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Nabijon Gafurov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,6:11,6:11) |
13:07 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Grigory Grulev | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
13:24 | Ivan Ivanov – Alexey Popov | 3:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,10:12,10:6) |
13:31 | Alexey Tolkachev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 1:4 (10:12,2:11,12:14,12:10,9:11) |
13:35 | Evgeniy Petrov – Denis Medvedev | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
13:35 | Oleg Shilo – Vyacheslav Karpenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,6:11,11:7,11:6) |
13:40 | Vitaly Krivonogov – Denis Demanov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:8) |
13:50 | Dmitry Lutovinov – Mikhail Davydov | 0:4 (9:11,2:11,6:11,8:11) |
13:50 | Artem Yakovlev – Alexander Sagitov | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,4:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Dmitriev – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
14:00 | Vyacheslav Karpenko – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:3 (12:10,11:13,12:10,13:15,12:10,9:11,11:4) |
14:02 | Grigory Grulev – Mikhail Rosly | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,11:3,9:11,11:13) |
14:05 | Denis Medvedev – Nabijon Gafurov | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
14:10 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
14:15 | Vladislav Milinka – Vitaly Krivonogov | 0:4 (11:13,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:22 | Vasily Shtundyk – Vladislav Kopylov | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:9) |
14:30 | Mikhail Rosly – Vladimir Shmelyov | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
14:35 | Evgeniy Elizarov – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,3:11,7:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:40 | Alexander Sagitov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (11:5,6:11,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:45 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 3:4 (13:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
14:45 | Denis Demanov – Nikita Butvina | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,4:11,11:13,6:11) |
14:50 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Artem Yakovlev | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
15:00 | Viktor Maly – Gleb Radionov | 4:2 (12:10,10:12,11:13,13:11,11:6,11:6) |
15:00 | Pavel Kudryashov – Vasily Shtundyk | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
15:07 | Alexey Tolkachev – Grigory Grulev | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,3:11,11:7,11:6) |
15:15 | Nikita Butvina – Vitaly Krivonogov | 4:1 (5:11,11:4,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
15:15 | Nabijon Gafurov – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (11:13,11:8,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
15:25 | Alexander Oleksyuk – Vyacheslav Karpenko | 4:3 (11:9,8:11,11:8,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:7) |
15:31 | Vladislav Kopylov – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:2 (14:12,14:12,5:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
15:31 | Shamil Hayrullin – Ivan Ivanov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,5:11,12:14) |
15:33 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Ivan Rodionov | 1:4 (13:11,9:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
15:35 | Artem Yakovlev – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,20:18,8:11,11:8) |
15:50 | Grigory Grulev – Vladimir Shmelyov | 4:2 (11:7,13:11,8:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
15:55 | Evgeniy Petrov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
15:55 | Vladislav Milinka – Denis Demanov | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
16:00 | Nikita Ivanovsky – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:3,11:7) |
16:14 | Alexey Popov – Egor Ananiev | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
16:14 | Gleb Radionov – Alexander Shchelkunov | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,6:11,7:11,5:11,11:7,12:10) |
16:15 | Denis Medvedev – Evgeniy Petrov | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
16:18 | Alexander Dmitriev – Vasily Shtundyk | 3:4 (11:5,11:7,5:11,4:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
16:20 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,8:11,11:7) |
16:22 | Alexander Sagitov – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:5,11:4,11:8) |
16:23 | Alexey Bychkov – Vladimir Mikhalin | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:30 | Alexey Tolkachev – Mikhail Rosly | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,12:14,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
16:35 | Nikita Butvina – Denis Demanov | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
16:37 | Egor Ananiev – Ivan Ivanov | 4:1 (11:2,9:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
16:40 | Nabijon Gafurov – Evgeniy Elizarov | 3:4 (11:8,13:11,7:11,10:12,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
16:48 | Ivan Rodionov – Viktor Maly | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11) |
16:50 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Alexander Sagitov | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
16:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Vyacheslav Karpenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,15:17,12:10,11:13,11:6) |
16:55 | Pavel Kudryashov – Vladislav Kopylov | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,2:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:00 | Evgeny Klyuev – Alexey Bychkov | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,11:8,8:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
17:06 | Vladimir Shmelyov – Alexey Tolkachev | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:7,13:11,11:7) |
17:10 | Vitaly Krivonogov – Vladislav Milinka | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,2:11,4:11) |
17:21 | Shamil Hayrullin – Alexey Popov | 4:1 (11:6,11:2,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
17:21 | Vasily Shtundyk – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (11:8,11:4,8:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:4) |
17:25 | Artem Yakovlev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:5) |
17:31 | Viktor Maly – Alexander Shchelkunov | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
17:35 | Oleg Shilo – Alexander Oleksyuk | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
17:35 | Mikhail Rosly – Grigory Grulev | 4:3 (12:14,11:5,12:14,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:6) |
17:48 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:2,11:3,11:9,11:5) |
17:51 | Egor Ananiev – Alexey Popov | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,2:11,11:2,11:5,4:11,8:11) |
17:53 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Nikita Ivanovsky | 0:4 (5:11,3:11,7:11,4:11) |
17:55 | Denis Demanov – Vitaly Krivonogov | 0:4 (9:11,2:11,7:11,2:11) |
17:55 | Alexander Dmitriev – Vladislav Kopylov | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,15:13,12:14,11:6) |
18:11 | Gleb Radionov – Ivan Rodionov | 1:4 (12:10,13:15,9:11,3:11,10:12) |
18:12 | Viktor Skvortsov – Anatoly Sokolov | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:6,5:11,4:11,5:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Vladislav Milinka – Nikita Butvina | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,11:5,1:11,3:11,13:11) |
18:15 | Nikita Ivanovsky – Alexey Bychkov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,11:9,3:11,11:5) |
18:15 | Alexander Sagitov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:3 (4:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,11:7,3:11,11:3) |
18:37 | Alexander Shchelkunov – Viktor Maly | 4:3 (7:11,11:8,11:4,5:11,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
18:40 | Evgeny Klyuev – Vladimir Mikhalin | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,6:11,11:4,11:5,11:8,11:5) |
18:45 | Vladislav Kopylov – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,20:18) |
18:50 | Ivan Ivanov – Shamil Hayrullin | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
18:55 | Igor Sidorenko – Valery Kataev | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,8:11) |
18:58 | Islam Chegaduev – Pavel Meleshko | 2:4 (1:11,3:11,6:11,11:7,12:10,3:11) |
19:14 | Ivan Ivanov – Egor Ananiev | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
19:15 | Vasily Shtundyk – Alexander Dmitriev | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
19:19 | Nikita Ivanovsky – Vladimir Mikhalin | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
19:20 | Ivan Rodionov – Gleb Radionov | 4:1 (7:11,13:11,11:6,14:12,11:7) |
19:30 | Anatoly Sokolov – Igor Sidorenko | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,10:12,12:14) |
19:30 | Roman Shepelev – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:1,7:11,11:9) |
19:45 | Gleb Radionov – Viktor Maly | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
19:50 | Matvey Tkachev – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,3:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,9:11) |
19:52 | Alexey Bychkov – Evgeny Klyuev | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,10:12,10:12,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
19:53 | Alexey Popov – Shamil Hayrullin | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:9,13:11) |
20:03 | Pavel Meleshko – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:9) |
20:05 | Valery Kataev – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (1:11,14:12,11:6,5:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
20:11 | Ivan Rodionov – Alexander Shchelkunov | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:6,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:35 | Maxim Chernov – Alexander Elinson | 1:4 (4:11,12:10,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
20:40 | Evgeny Klyuev – Nikita Ivanovsky | 1:4 (2:11,5:11,10:12,11:6,5:11) |
20:40 | Alexey Demidov – Dmitriy Karabut | 4:0 (11:5,11:2,11:9,11:5) |
20:46 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Islam Chegaduev | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,4:11,6:11,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
20:48 | Viktor Skvortsov – Igor Sidorenko | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:13,12:10,11:3) |
21:00 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Alexander Vasilenko | 4:0 (15:13,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
21:00 | Timofey Berezin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:04 | Vladimir Mikhalin – Alexey Bychkov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:10 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Maxim Chernov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,2:11,11:3,5:11,11:8) |
21:15 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Ilya Semerkin | 4:3 (13:11,13:15,11:6,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:4) |
21:23 | Dmitriy Karabut – Timofey Berezin | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,11:7,10:12,11:4,11:9,11:6) |
21:25 | Anatoly Sokolov – Valery Kataev | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
21:26 | Islam Chegaduev – Roman Shepelev | 4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
21:40 | Alexander Elinson – Matvey Tkachev | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
21:48 | Igor Sidorenko – Viktor Skvortsov | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
21:52 | Alexander Vasilenko – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 3:4 (1:11,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:13,11:5,0:11) |
22:02 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
22:03 | Pavel Meleshko – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
22:05 | Matvey Tkachev – Maxim Chernov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
22:20 | Ilya Semerkin – Grigory Tikhomirov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,13:11,8:11,11:6) |
22:22 | Valery Kataev – Anatoly Sokolov | 1:4 (6:11,11:6,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:33 | Roman Shepelev – Islam Chegaduev | 3:4 (11:7,11:5,11:13,9:11,11:13,11:7,3:11) |
22:36 | Alexey Demidov – Timofey Berezin | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:6) |
22:45 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Elinson | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,2:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Grigory Tikhomirov – Dmitry Uzhevsky | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,4:11,2:11) |
22:53 | Viktor Skvortsov – Valery Kataev | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,9:11,2:11) |
23:00 | Alexander Vasilenko – Ilya Semerkin | 4:3 (7:11,11:4,6:11,12:10,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
23:11 | Dmitriy Karabut – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 0:4 (5:11,12:14,14:16,3:11) |
23:20 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Pavel Meleshko | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
23:25 | Maxim Chernov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,11:3,7:11,7:11,10:12) |
23:30 | Dmitry Uzhevsky – Grigory Tikhomirov | 1:4 (10:12,13:11,14:16,4:11,9:11) |
23:34 | Dmitriy Karabut – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:6,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
23:37 | Igor Sidorenko – Anatoly Sokolov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,12:10,7:11,11:6,15:13) |
23:50 | Evgeny Pavlov – Alexander Chernov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:6,8:11,14:16,7:11) |
23:51 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Meleshko | 3:4 (8:11,2:11,11:9,11:9,15:13,9:11,8:11) |
23:59 | Ilya Semerkin – Alexander Vasilenko | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:7,4:11,2:11) |
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Cristian Tudorean | 3:2 (14:16,11:9,13:15,14:12,11:2) |
00:30 | Ivan Dubchak – Konstantin Grinenko | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:00 | Nykolai Uzun – Ivan Dubchak | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
01:30 | Cristian Tudorean – Konstantin Grinenko | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,11:8,5:11,4:11) |
02:05 | Cristian Tudorean – Nykolai Uzun | 3:1 (11:8,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
02:35 | Konstantin Grinenko – Ivan Dubchak | 2:3 (13:11,11:6,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Dmitry Kulagin | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:30 | Veaceslav Sirbu – Timofey Mitul | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
04:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Timofey Mitul | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,11:4) |
04:30 | Veaceslav Sirbu – Dmitry Kulagin | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:7,11:6) |
05:00 | Dumitru Butnaru – Veaceslav Sirbu | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
05:30 | Timofey Mitul – Dmitry Kulagin | 1:3 (11:7,4:11,9:11,6:11) |
06:05 | Timofey Mitul – Veaceslav Sirbu | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,10:12) |
06:35 | Dmitry Kulagin – Dumitru Butnaru | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,12:10) |
15:00 | Aleksey Titov – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:2 (10:12,14:12,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
15:30 | Vadim Burucenco – Alexei Rotari | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:7,4:11) |
16:00 | Aleksey Titov – Alexei Rotari | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Vadim Burucenco – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:2 (11:5,1:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
17:00 | Aleksey Titov – Vadim Burucenco | 1:3 (9:11,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
17:30 | Alexei Rotari – Yurii Sharapanovsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
18:00 | Yurii Sharapanovsky – Aleksey Titov | 2:3 (11:4,11:6,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
18:30 | Alexei Rotari – Vadim Burucenco | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:2) |
19:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Victor Gammer | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,12:10) |
19:30 | Ilya Uzun – Artem Zuev | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
20:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Artem Zuev | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
20:30 | Ilya Uzun – Victor Gammer | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
21:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Ilya Uzun | 2:3 (5:11,11:9,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
21:30 | Artem Zuev – Victor Gammer | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:7) |
22:05 | Victor Gammer – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:2 (11:4,3:11,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
22:35 | Artem Zuev – Ilya Uzun | 2:3 (11:9,11:13,8:11,11:4,9:11) |
23:00 | Ruslan Pashkevich – Anatoli Mitul | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,11:8,6:11,14:12) |
23:30 | Ihor Kovik – Evgheni Rescicov | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,9:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:01 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Arina Kamluk | 0:4 (3:11,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
00:22 | Alina Oboznaya – Anna Drobot | 0:4 (12:14,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:46 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Anna Drobot | 4:3 (11:5,7:11,9:11,12:10,12:10,7:11,11:7) |
01:28 | Alina Oboznaya – Arina Kamluk | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,11:7,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
01:58 | Alexandra Chizhonok – Alina Oboznaya | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,12:14,12:10,11:7,11:5) |
02:37 | Anna Drobot – Arina Kamluk | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
03:12 | Arina Kamluk – Alina Oboznaya | 4:2 (3:11,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
03:42 | Anna Drobot – Alexandra Chizhonok | 4:3 (14:12,10:12,7:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:6) |
04:20 | Alina Oboznaya – Alexandra Chizhonok | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,8:11,10:12) |
04:45 | Arina Kamluk – Anna Drobot | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,11:8) |
Masters. Belarus
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:03 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
00:05 | Sergei Akulich – Alexander Belkin | 3:4 (15:13,4:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,12:10,13:15) |
00:05 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,11:9,8:11,12:14,9:11,11:9) |
00:50 | Maksim Liakhov – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (11:5,11:13,5:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
00:50 | Yuri Fedortsov – Alexander Koloskov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,6:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
01:00 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Stanislav Kotikov | 1:4 (6:11,12:10,10:12,12:14,5:11) |
01:24 | Sergei Akulich – Yuri Fedortsov | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
01:32 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Sergei Akulich | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7,8:11) |
01:58 | Alexander Koloskov – Alexander Belkin | 4:3 (5:11,11:8,11:8,11:3,9:11,6:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Sergey Belikov | 3:4 (12:10,0:11,16:14,5:11,8:11,11:9,9:11) |
02:12 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Sergei Akulich | 4:3 (11:8,2:11,14:12,11:9,7:11,10:12,11:9) |
02:49 | Alexander Svidersky – Matvey Kuryanovich | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,11:5,10:12,6:11) |
02:53 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Stanislav Kotikov | 3:4 (11:7,3:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Vladislav Artiukhevich – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,7:11,14:12,14:12) |
03:12 | Aleksandr Dementev – Matvey Kuryanovich | 4:1 (11:9,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:6) |
03:30 | Vladyslav Zabolotsky – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:3) |
03:38 | Danil Lopatkin – Oleg Zahozhii | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,5:11,8:11,11:9,13:15) |
03:43 | Alexander Svidersky – Sergey Belikov | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,1:11,5:11) |
03:56 | Sergei Akulich – Stanislav Kotikov | 2:4 (15:17,11:6,15:13,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
04:12 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 4:2 (7:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,11:4,12:10) |
04:13 | Vladislav Artiukhevich – Oleg Zahozhii | 4:3 (11:7,12:14,11:4,7:11,12:14,11:5,11:5) |
04:33 | Stanislav Kotikov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:8,12:14,11:4,11:5) |
04:49 | Matvey Kuryanovich – Sergey Belikov | 4:2 (14:12,13:11,9:11,11:9,1:11,11:6) |
04:56 | Danil Lopatkin – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,11:4,13:11) |
05:14 | Sergei Akulich – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,13:11,4:11,3:11,10:12) |
05:15 | Vladislav Artiukhevich – Danil Lopatkin | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
05:26 | Alexander Svidersky – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (11:4,12:14,10:12,11:6,13:11,7:11,13:11) |
05:44 | Sergei Akulich – Anatoly Sviridenko | 1:4 (4:11,4:11,11:5,12:14,5:11) |
05:45 | Oleg Zahozhii – Iaroslav Borkovskii | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Alexander Lukashevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:3 (8:11,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
06:14 | Stanislav Kotikov – Vladyslav Zabolotsky | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,6:11,8:11,11:2,8:11) |
06:15 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Vladislav Artiukhevich | 0:4 (3:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
06:16 | Sergey Belikov – Matvey Kuryanovich | 4:3 (11:5,11:13,9:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
06:39 | Oleg Zahozhii – Danil Lopatkin | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:6,3:11,7:11,11:6) |
06:43 | Alexander Prigozhy – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:1 (12:10,14:12,11:13,13:11,11:8) |
07:00 | Roman Kharitonenko – Ruslan Tylindus | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,5:11,5:11,6:11) |
07:01 | Matvey Kuryanovich – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,12:10,11:13,11:3) |
07:09 | Iaroslav Borkovskii – Danil Lopatkin | 3:4 (8:11,10:12,11:8,10:12,12:10,11:0,8:11) |
07:15 | Alexander Lukashevich – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,1:11,11:9,10:12) |
07:23 | Kirill Motuz – Maxim Evitch | 4:1 (16:14,11:4,11:13,11:5,11:3) |
07:41 | Sergey Belikov – Alexander Svidersky | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
07:43 | Alexander Prigozhy – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 0:4 (9:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
07:51 | Oleg Zahozhii – Vladislav Artiukhevich | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
07:53 | Roman Kharitonenko – Maxim Evitch | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
08:10 | Alexander Lukashevich – Alexander Prigozhy | 3:4 (9:11,11:8,9:11,9:11,11:9,15:13,9:11) |
08:20 | Kirill Motuz – Ruslan Tylindus | 4:2 (3:11,11:9,11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
08:24 | Alexander Prokopenko – Sergey Gucko | 4:0 (11:2,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
08:47 | Viktor Barashko – Vladislav Misyukevich | 3:4 (11:9,11:3,10:12,13:11,4:11,5:11,5:11) |
08:49 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 3:4 (12:10,7:11,12:14,6:11,11:8,11:4,5:11) |
08:57 | Roman Kharitonenko – Kirill Motuz | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,4:11,12:10,11:5,8:11) |
09:00 | Denis Voinov – Yurii Omelianovitch | 2:4 (11:3,6:11,10:12,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
09:29 | Alexander Prokopenko – Vladislav Misyukevich | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,12:10,11:3) |
09:30 | Igor Zharkevich – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:3,4:11,6:11,11:4,13:15) |
09:30 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
09:31 | Maxim Evitch – Ruslan Tylindus | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,11:13,10:12) |
09:57 | Viktor Barashko – Sergey Gucko | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
09:59 | Kirill Motuz – Roman Kharitonenko | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,13:11,7:11,7:11,2:11) |
10:02 | Denis Voinov – Aleksandr Trusov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:6,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
10:09 | Vladimir Shmulyavtsov – Alexander Prigozhy | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,5:11,13:11,12:10) |
10:20 | Alexander Prokopenko – Viktor Barashko | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:7,11:5,13:11) |
10:33 | Ruslan Tylindus – Maxim Evitch | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,13:11,11:5,11:6) |
10:42 | Igor Zharkevich – Yurii Omelianovitch | 4:3 (11:5,11:1,8:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,12:10) |
10:43 | Alexander Prigozhy – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:3 (12:10,11:7,10:12,9:11,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
10:50 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Sergey Gucko | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:3,11:1) |
11:05 | Maxim Evitch – Kirill Motuz | 3:4 (11:9,4:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
11:15 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Viktor Barashko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,11:6,9:11,15:17,11:4) |
11:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Vladimir Shmulyavtsov | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
11:20 | Denis Voinov – Igor Zharkevich | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,12:14,11:7,7:11) |
11:45 | Ruslan Tylindus – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:0 (11:1,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
11:50 | Aleksandr Trusov – Yurii Omelianovitch | 4:2 (14:12,11:9,8:11,7:11,13:11,11:9) |
11:59 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,12:10,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
12:00 | Sergey Yutsky – Alexander Vanagel | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:23 | Andrey Sirozh – Vladimir Bielokon | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,10:12,5:11) |
12:25 | Aleksandr Trusov – Denis Voinov | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,12:10,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
12:54 | Vladimir Bielokon – Alexander Vanagel | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,11:3) |
13:00 | Alexander Dyatel – Fyodor Moroz | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
13:05 | Yurii Omelianovitch – Igor Zharkevich | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,3:11,10:12,11:8) |
13:32 | Andrey Sirozh – Sergey Yutsky | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,12:10,11:7) |
13:36 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
13:55 | Alexander Vanagel – Andrey Sirozh | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:4,12:14,11:8) |
14:00 | Valery Bykh – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,11:0,10:12,11:7,8:11) |
14:01 | Alexander Dyatel – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
14:25 | Vladimir Korshkov – Daniil Batyuta | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,15:13,12:10,11:8,12:14,8:11) |
14:33 | Vladimir Bielokon – Sergey Yutsky | 3:4 (8:11,11:8,14:12,12:14,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
14:36 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Fyodor Moroz | 0:4 (3:11,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:45 | Valery Bykh – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:00 | Artem Leonenkov – Maksim Liakhov | 4:2 (9:11,12:10,5:11,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
15:01 | Alexander Dyatel – Aleksandr Shchadko | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:13,7:11) |
15:19 | Sergey Yutsky – Alexander Vanagel | 3:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
15:30 | Vitalii Koloskov – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,11:6,8:11,8:11,11:5) |
15:44 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Fyodor Moroz | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Vladimir Korshkov – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (11:8,5:11,10:12,11:9,3:11,3:11) |
16:10 | Vladimir Bielokon – Andrey Sirozh | 4:2 (11:7,11:4,11:8,10:12,8:11,11:8) |
16:10 | Artem Leonenkov – Igor Klochko | 4:2 (12:14,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
16:25 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Alexander Dyatel | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,11:7,13:11,8:11,12:10) |
16:30 | Valery Bykh – Vladimir Korshkov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,15:13,10:12) |
16:42 | Sergey Yutsky – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,4:11,10:12,11:8,4:11) |
16:50 | Vitalii Koloskov – Maksim Liakhov | 4:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,11:3,12:14,13:11,11:6) |
17:11 | Fyodor Moroz – Samvel Gyurjyan | 4:3 (2:11,11:7,10:12,6:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
17:12 | Daniil Batyuta – Timofey Radchenko | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8) |
17:15 | Vladimir Bielokon – Alexander Vanagel | 4:2 (11:9,3:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
17:20 | Artem Leonenkov – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:1 (9:11,11:4,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
17:35 | Daniil Batyuta – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:45 | Igor Klochko – Maksim Liakhov | 1:4 (2:11,7:11,16:14,6:11,3:11) |
18:00 | Valery Khanko – Sergei Shanko | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:3) |
18:07 | Igor Klochko – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,7:11,3:11) |
18:10 | Timofey Radchenko – Vladimir Korshkov | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
18:15 | Samvel Gyurjyan – Alexander Dyatel | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
18:28 | Dmitry Ivashko – Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy | 4:1 (5:11,11:9,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
18:33 | Vladimir Korshkov – Valery Bykh | 4:1 (11:4,6:11,11:9,11:2,11:4) |
18:35 | Maksim Liakhov – Vitalii Koloskov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
18:45 | Fyodor Moroz – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9,11:4) |
18:55 | Valery Khanko – Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy | 4:1 (6:11,11:3,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
19:00 | Igor Klochko – Vitalii Koloskov | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,10:12,11:4,14:16,11:9,10:12) |
19:04 | Timofey Radchenko – Daniil Batyuta | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,2:11,11:8,11:8,11:4,11:6) |
19:20 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Ivan Saponenko | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,5:11,11:8,14:16,11:8,3:11) |
19:23 | Dmitry Ivashko – Sergei Shanko | 4:3 (11:0,10:12,8:11,11:3,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
19:40 | Maksim Liakhov – Artem Leonenkov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:3,11:4) |
20:00 | Valery Khanko – Dmitry Ivashko | 2:4 (5:11,10:12,6:11,11:4,11:7,6:11) |
20:00 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
20:00 | Alexander Lukashevich – Alexey Lipai | 4:3 (13:15,11:6,10:12,8:11,11:2,11:7,11:6) |
20:34 | Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy – Sergei Shanko | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,5:11,11:6,7:11,4:11) |
20:35 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:3 (11:4,11:3,11:9,3:11,5:11,4:11,11:5) |
20:45 | Alexander Koloskov – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:3 (8:11,11:2,6:11,6:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
21:00 | Kirill Kazanin – Yuri Pashkovsky | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
21:06 | Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy – Dmitry Ivashko | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,5:11,11:1,5:11) |
21:13 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Ivan Saponenko | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:23 | Roman Kharitonenko – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:9,11:8) |
21:25 | Alexander Lukashevich – Anatoly Sviridenko | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,11:9,2:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
21:32 | Sergei Shanko – Valery Khanko | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,2:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:43 | Kirill Kazanin – Sergei Dovgalev | 4:3 (10:12,2:11,11:9,11:2,9:11,12:10,11:4) |
21:48 | Vitaliy Jishkevich – Vladislav Misyukevich | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:00 | Alexander Koloskov – Alexey Lipai | 1:4 (3:11,11:13,11:6,8:11,4:11) |
22:04 | Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy – Valery Khanko | 4:2 (11:6,13:15,9:11,15:13,11:6,11:8) |
22:17 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Ivan Saponenko | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,6:11,4:11,11:6,6:11) |
22:30 | Alexander Lukashevich – Alexander Koloskov | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,12:10,9:11,6:11,4:11,11:2) |
22:40 | Sergei Shanko – Dmitry Ivashko | 1:4 (1:11,10:12,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
22:43 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
22:45 | Roman Kharitonenko – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (9:11,12:10,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:10 | Alexander Svidersky – Alexey Lipai | |
23:10 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexey Lipai | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,9:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
23:13 | Ivan Saponenko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:1 (8:11,11:8,11:9,13:11,11:5) |
23:20 | Kirill Kazanin – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,6:11,11:8,13:11) |
23:38 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Vitaliy Jishkevich | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Alexey Lipai – Alexander Koloskov | 4:3 (11:6,12:10,11:13,8:11,2:11,11:9,11:2) |
23:50 | Sergei Dovgalev – Yuri Pashkovsky | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Hugo Calderano – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (4:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,14:16,8:11,12:10) |
00:40 | Jon Persson – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:4) |
01:00 | Kirill Skachkov – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,2:11,11:7,7:11) |
01:25 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,4:11,7:11) |
01:35 | Simon Gauzy – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,2:11,4:11) |
01:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
02:10 | Mattias Falck – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
02:30 | Xu Xin – Ma Long | 4:1 (4:11,14:12,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
03:00 | Liam Pitchford – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,11:9,3:11,12:10) |
03:25 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,11:5,8:11,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
03:45 | Kanak Jha – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:8,10:12) |
04:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Simon Gauzy | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,6:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,12:14,10:12,11:8,7:11,12:10) |
04:50 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (11:5,15:13,13:11,9:11,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
05:25 | Jon Persson – Kirill Skachkov | 2:4 (4:11,12:10,9:11,10:12,12:10,6:11) |
06:00 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,5:11,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
06:10 | Patrick Franziska – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,5:11,10:12) |
06:40 | Simon Gauzy – Kanak Jha | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
06:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Mattias Falck – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
07:25 | Xu Xin – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (10:12,11:9,12:10,7:11,7:11,4:11) |
08:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Quadri Aruna | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:6,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
08:20 | Simon Gauzy – Ma Long | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
09:05 | Patrick Franziska – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
09:20 | Zhendong Fan – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5,11:9) |
09:50 | Kirill Skachkov – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Jon Persson – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (4:11,2:11,12:14,9:11) |
10:35 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,11:8,11:8) |
10:50 | Kanak Jha – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,4:11,8:11,11:7,12:14) |
11:05 | Ma Long – Patrick Franziska | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,14:12,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:7) |
11:35 | Quadri Aruna – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,11:9) |
12:00 | Liam Pitchford – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:8,9:11) |
12:20 | Xu Xin – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:7,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:00 | Simon Gauzy – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
13:10 | Patrick Franziska – Quadri Aruna | 3:4 (11:8,11:7,11:7,8:11,12:14,9:11,5:11) |
13:35 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,6:11,4:11) |
14:05 | Kirill Skachkov – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9,11:8) |
14:20 | Jon Persson – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 0:4 (11:13,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,4:11,11:4,5:11) |
15:00 | Kanak Jha – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
15:15 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,19:17,11:8) |
15:30 | Quadri Aruna – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,7:11,12:14,10:12) |
16:00 | Liam Pitchford – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
16:10 | Xu Xin – Simon Gauzy | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
16:35 | Mattias Falck – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (8:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:6,8:11) |
16:55 | Patrick Franziska – Xu Xin | 2:4 (11:9,11:7,5:11,5:11,8:11,13:15) |
17:20 | Zhendong Fan – Liam Pitchford | 4:1 (7:11,11:4,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
17:40 | Kirill Skachkov – Quadri Aruna | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11) |
17:55 | Jon Persson – Ma Long | 4:3 (7:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:20 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (13:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,11:9) |
18:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:1 (11:5,11:8,12:10,10:12,11:9) |
19:15 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:6,1:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Quadri Aruna – Jon Persson | 1:4 (5:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
19:50 | Liam Pitchford – Kirill Skachkov | 3:4 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:3,12:14) |
20:05 | Xu Xin – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (3:11,11:2,11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:45 | Mattias Falck – Patrick Franziska | 3:4 (6:11,5:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
20:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,13:11,11:9,3:11,13:11) |
21:40 | Zhendong Fan – Mattias Falck | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
21:50 | Kirill Skachkov – Xu Xin | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,11:7,6:11,3:11,8:11) |
22:15 | Jon Persson – Liam Pitchford | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,11:9,7:11,4:11) |
22:30 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
22:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
23:40 | Quadri Aruna – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,8:11,13:11,8:11,11:7,13:15) |
Masters. Portugal
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Edgar Nunes – Deo Mourad | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,7:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
00:50 | Edgar Nunes – Pierre Gasquez | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,5:11,11:3,11:3,12:10,4:11) |
01:30 | Deo Mourad – Robson Souza | 4:2 (11:3,7:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
02:05 | Robson Souza – Edgar Nunes | 0:4 (11:13,16:18,9:11,6:11) |
02:45 | Pierre Gasquez – Deo Mourad | 4:0 (11:2,11:9,11:3,11:4) |
15:00 | Sergio Rampazzo – Correia Guilherme | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:31 | Paulo Martins – Diogo Mauricio | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,8:11,11:3,9:11) |
16:10 | Correia Guilherme – Paulo Martins | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
16:50 | Diogo Mauricio – Sergio Rampazzo | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,13:11,10:12) |
17:20 | Sergio Rampazzo – Paulo Martins | 1:4 (11:4,10:12,7:11,8:11,11:13) |
17:48 | Correia Guilherme – Diogo Mauricio | 4:2 (8:11,7:11,11:3,11:7,11:5,11:1) |
18:24 | Paulo Martins – Sergio Rampazzo | 0:4 (6:11,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
19:03 | Diogo Mauricio – Correia Guilherme | 4:3 (3:11,11:7,10:12,11:5,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
19:44 | Paulo Martins – Correia Guilherme | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
20:18 | Sergio Rampazzo – Diogo Mauricio | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:2,7:11,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
Masters. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
00:53 | Igor Belinskiy – Serhio Duarte Batista | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,2:11) |
01:30 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
02:00 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Serhio Duarte Batista | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:4,11:4,11:6) |
02:30 | Igor Belinskiy – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:5,7:11,11:7) |
02:54 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Manuel Almeida Juarez | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,8:11,4:11) |
03:27 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Igor Belinskiy | 2:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Serhio Duarte Batista – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 3:4 (11:3,11:13,11:5,9:11,11:13,11:8,6:11) |
04:50 | Manuel Almeida Juarez – Igor Belinskiy | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,11:8,10:12,13:15,10:12) |
09:40 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
10:10 | Julian Cruz – David Ruiz Biasi | 4:2 (11:2,8:11,4:11,11:4,12:10,12:10) |
10:45 | Maksim Larin – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
11:10 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:2 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:7) |
11:15 | David Ruiz Biasi – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:3 (13:15,11:5,11:3,9:11,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
11:41 | Igor Belinskiy – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:4,11:6,11:6) |
12:00 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Julian Cruz | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:08 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Igor Belinskiy | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
12:43 | Maksim Larin – David Ruiz Biasi | 4:2 (8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
12:45 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:5,4:11,11:9) |
13:19 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Igor Belinskiy | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,11:7) |
13:20 | Julian Cruz – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
13:43 | David Ruiz Biasi – Maksim Larin | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
13:56 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,9:11,9:11,12:10) |
14:15 | Maksim Larin – Daniel Toledo Gutierrez | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
14:35 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
14:47 | David Ruiz Biasi – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
15:20 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Igor Belinskiy | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
16:00 | Daniel Toledo Gutierrez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
16:30 | Igor Belinskiy – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
16:40 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Zijie Ye | 4:2 (10:12,13:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
17:17 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:9) |
17:52 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 1:4 (11:6,12:14,7:11,7:11,8:11) |
18:25 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 0:4 (10:12,2:11,7:11,13:15) |
18:36 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:5,11:4,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:55 | Miguel Rodriguez Moreno – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,7:11,10:12,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
19:16 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Daniel Lopera Santa | 3:4 (12:10,11:5,11:8,9:11,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
19:40 | Zijie Ye – Jose Guzman Munoz | 4:1 (13:11,7:11,11:4,14:12,11:9) |
19:56 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,13:15,8:11) |
20:15 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
20:36 | Daniel Lopera Santa – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,12:10,3:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Zijie Ye – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 4:3 (6:11,14:12,6:11,11:13,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
21:10 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 4:2 (9:11,11:5,13:11,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
21:33 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Miguel Rodriguez Moreno | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
21:44 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Daniel Lopera Santa | 4:3 (6:11,4:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:05 | Jose Guzman Munoz – Zijie Ye | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
22:32 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Daniel Lopera Santa | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
23:02 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,5:11,11:9,12:10) |
23:31 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 2:4 (11:13,13:11,8:11,10:12,11:2,10:12) |
23:40 | Eduardo Guzman Guzman – Ji Jie Chen | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Sergey Dema – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
00:20 | Darion Gruzdov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,13:11,11:6) |
00:20 | Igor Zaitsev – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,5:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:00 | Sergey Dema – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,13:15,11:5,7:11) |
01:00 | Vladimir Antonenko – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Vladimir Lodigin | 3:4 (11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Darion Gruzdov | 2:4 (11:5,13:15,9:11,11:13,11:4,9:11) |
02:00 | Pavel Mitin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
02:00 | Sergey Dema – Denis Filatov | 4:2 (11:9,7:11,11:13,11:5,11:6,11:2) |
02:15 | Andrey Rekhtin – Vladimir Antonenko | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
02:35 | Arthur Mukomelov – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
02:35 | Vladimir Antonenko – Ike Safaryan | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,6:11,5:11,11:8,12:14) |
02:55 | Andrey Rekhtin – Darion Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:2,8:11,9:11,4:11,11:5,11:9,8:11) |
03:10 | Pavel Mitin – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:2,11:13,11:4) |
03:10 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Denis Filatov | 4:1 (7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7,12:10) |
03:30 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Vladimir Antonenko | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
03:50 | Arthur Mukomelov – Sergey Dema | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:55 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Ike Safaryan | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
04:00 | Sergey Korpich – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:1 (13:11,11:6,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
04:10 | Vladimir Antonenko – Darion Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
04:15 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 3:4 (10:12,12:10,11:9,7:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
04:30 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 3:4 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
04:35 | Ike Safaryan – Pavel Mitin | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
04:55 | Sergey Dema – Konstantin Ermolenko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
05:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (6:11,11:7,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
05:00 | Vladimir Antonenko – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:13) |
05:10 | Sergey Korpich – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
05:35 | Denis Filatov – Sergey Dema | 3:4 (11:6,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
05:35 | Igor Fokin – Anton Orbakas | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:7,12:10) |
05:40 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
06:15 | Darion Gruzdov – Igor Fokin | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
06:15 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Korpich | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
06:20 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9,11:7) |
06:55 | Andrey Rekhtin – Anton Orbakas | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:4,7:11) |
06:55 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Pavel Mitin | 2:4 (12:10,5:11,6:11,3:11,11:5,7:11) |
06:55 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Sergey Dema | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:5,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
07:45 | Sergey Korpich – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:8,11:9,11:6) |
07:45 | Anton Orbakas – Darion Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:6,12:14,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
08:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (8:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:1 (11:5,6:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
08:15 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Vitaliy Babaytsev | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,6:11,11:8) |
08:20 | Igor Fokin – Andrey Rekhtin | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
08:30 | Anastasia Ignatova – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,5:11) |
08:35 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Oleksandr Khudenko | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,15:13,11:7,11:6) |
08:50 | Anton Orbakas – Igor Fokin | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:13,11:6,11:9,11:6) |
08:55 | Andrey Moshkutelo – Sergey Korpich | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,7:11,9:11) |
09:10 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,13:11,11:9,11:6) |
09:10 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
09:25 | Andrey Rekhtin – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
09:40 | Daniil Poltev – Oleksandr Khudenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexei Kaulik | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,5:11,4:11) |
09:55 | Anton Orbakas – Andrey Rekhtin | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
10:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Kristina Kazantseva | 4:3 (11:7,11:13,11:5,8:11,10:12,11:4,11:5) |
10:25 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Evgeny Proskurin | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,5:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:2 (3:11,13:11,8:11,11:3,12:10,11:6) |
11:10 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
11:15 | Anastasia Ignatova – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (6:11,11:4,7:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
11:35 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,13:11,6:11,11:3,7:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Alexei Kaulik – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:5) |
11:55 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Daniil Poltev | 4:1 (11:8,13:11,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
12:20 | Igor Ovcharenko – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,7:11,12:10,7:11,5:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:5) |
12:30 | Anastasia Ignatova – Kristina Kazantseva | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Dmirty Katin | 4:1 (11:8,9:11,11:8,11:4,12:10) |
13:00 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,13:15,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
13:00 | Kristina Kazantseva – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
13:45 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
14:00 | Ike Safaryan – Daniel Gruzdov | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,10:12,9:11) |
14:00 | Daniil Poltev – Evgeny Proskurin | 2:4 (11:8,11:9,10:12,8:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:30 | Oleg Tretyakov – Oleg Tretyakov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:40 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,12:14,11:8) |
14:40 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Yuriy Solovey | 2:4 (5:11,13:11,11:5,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,11:7,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
15:20 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
15:20 | Ike Safaryan – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,3:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
16:08 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
16:08 | Daniel Gruzdov – Yuriy Solovey | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Oleksandr Khudenko – Daniil Poltev | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
16:33 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:55 | Evgeny Proskurin – Oleksandr Khudenko | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
16:55 | Yuriy Solovey – Ike Safaryan | 4:3 (5:11,7:11,11:6,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
17:15 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10,11:6) |
17:30 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
17:33 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7,10:12,7:11) |
17:40 | Vladimir Antonenko – Pavel Mitin | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,9:11,11:13) |
17:45 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
18:00 | Ike Safaryan – Yuriy Solovey | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:5,11:8,11:9) |
18:00 | Daniel Gruzdov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 2:4 (11:9,10:12,2:11,3:11,12:10,8:11) |
18:15 | Ike Safaryan – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,3:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
18:17 | Daniil Poltev – Oleksandr Khudenko | 4:2 (15:13,10:12,7:11,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
18:25 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
19:00 | Vitaliy Babaytsev – Andrey Moshkutelo | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,13:11,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Dmirty Katin – Oleg Tretyakov | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,10:12,5:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
19:15 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Daniil Poltev | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Ike Safaryan | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:9,11:3) |
19:45 | Igor Ovcharenko – Dmirty Katin | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,11:13) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Kulik – Alexander Krylov | 4:2 (8:11,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
20:00 | Yuriy Solovey – Vladimir Kucherenko | 3:4 (2:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,14:12,12:10,7:11) |
20:15 | Oleg Tretyakov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:1 (11:6,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
20:40 | Igor Bataszan – Vladimir Kasperovich | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
20:50 | Vladimir Antonenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
21:15 | Dmitriy Kulik – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,9:11,11:7,11:5) |
21:20 | Yuriy Solovey – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:2 (8:11,3:11,11:5,11:6,11:4,12:10) |
21:50 | Dmirty Katin – Igor Ovcharenko | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
21:50 | Alexander Krylov – Vladimir Kasperovich | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
22:00 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Daniel Gruzdov | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:8,10:12,11:6) |
22:00 | Oleg Tretyakov – Igor Ovcharenko | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
22:25 | Oleg Tretyakov – Oleg Tretyakov | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:30 | Vladimir Kasperovich – Dmitriy Kulik | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
22:35 | Daniel Gruzdov – Yuriy Solovey | 4:3 (7:11,7:11,6:11,11:8,11:6,11:8,11:9) |
23:00 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:4) |
23:05 | Igor Bataszan – Alexander Krylov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
23:20 | Vladimir Antonenko – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
23:35 | Konstantin Ermolenko – Timur Mahnev | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,11:7,4:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
23:40 | Alexander Krylov – Dmitriy Kulik | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:55 | Vladimir Antonenko – Yuriy Solovey | 2:4 (11:7,11:13,11:5,5:11,11:13,4:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Alexandra Martirosova – Angelina Faraponova | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
01:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,11:3,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
01:40 | Angelina Faraponova – Alexandra Martirosova | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
01:45 | Alexandra Martirosova – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
02:10 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,11:3,7:11,12:14,6:11) |
10:00 | Maria Blokhina – Irina Naumova | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:35 | Alexandra Yakubova – Anna Sashkova | 4:2 (13:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:05 | Maria Blokhina – Alexandra Yakubova | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Irina Naumova – Anna Sashkova | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,11:6,9:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:05 | Anna Sashkova – Maria Blokhina | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
12:35 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (12:14,11:7,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
13:45 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
14:20 | Maria Blokhina – Anna Sashkova | 4:3 (11:6,11:9,7:11,12:14,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:06 | Alexandra Yakubova – Maria Blokhina | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
16:03 | Irina Naumova – Maria Blokhina | 4:3 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:8,7:11,8:11,11:3) |
16:42 | Anna Sashkova – Alexandra Yakubova | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:6,12:10,4:11,6:11,11:6) |
17:30 | Alexandra Yakubova – Maria Blokhina | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,6:11,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
18:12 | Anna Sashkova – Irina Naumova | 2:4 (6:11,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:42 | Maria Blokhina – Anna Sashkova | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
19:17 | Irina Naumova – Alexandra Yakubova | 1:4 (5:11,11:7,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Alexandra Yakubova – Irina Naumova | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,8:11,8:11) |
20:25 | Anna Sashkova – Maria Blokhina | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Maria Blokhina – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (11:13,11:9,11:7,11:9,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
22:00 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,10:12,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
22:35 | Tatiana Pylnik – Neonila Popova | 4:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
23:10 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
23:50 | Tatiana Pylnik – Neonila Popova | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:3,11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
Masters. Poland. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:27 | Weronika Pelc – Mariola Pietrzak | 4:1 (11:5,15:13,7:11,12:10,11:5) |
01:01 | Renata Szulecka – Ewa Maj | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
01:31 | Renata Szulecka – Mariola Pietrzak | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,6:11,11:13,8:11) |
02:07 | Weronika Pelc – Ewa Maj | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
17:30 | Karyna Lvova – Barbara Rosa | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,9:11,12:10,11:8) |
18:05 | Karolina Ligocka – Grazyna Wolny | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:2,12:10) |
18:23 | Barbara Rosa – Karolina Ligocka | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,7:11,3:11) |
18:55 | Grazyna Wolny – Karyna Lvova | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11,14:12,9:11) |
19:25 | Karyna Lvova – Karolina Ligocka | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,9:11,11:13,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
19:58 | Barbara Rosa – Grazyna Wolny | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:7) |
20:22 | Karyna Lvova – Grazyna Wolny | 4:1 (10:12,11:5,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
20:47 | Karolina Ligocka – Barbara Rosa | 2:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:2,10:12) |
21:15 | Grazyna Wolny – Karolina Ligocka | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,12:10,12:10,4:11,4:11) |
21:45 | Barbara Rosa – Karyna Lvova | 3:4 (6:11,11:7,5:11,11:4,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Fabian Sikora – Leszek Maduzia | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
01:00 | Robert Balik – Karol Guzy | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:30 | Wladyslaw Szumilas – Pawel Kos | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,10:12) |
01:45 | Jakub Caban – Lukasz Buklat | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:15 | Emil Michalski – Cezary Krawczyk | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:9,7:11) |
02:45 | Dariusz Zoladek – Lukasz Buklat | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
03:15 | Jakub Caban – Emil Michalski | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:5) |
03:45 | Dariusz Zoladek – Cezary Krawczyk | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,12:10,15:17,8:11) |
04:30 | Emil Michalski – Lukasz Buklat | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:9) |
05:00 | Dariusz Zoladek – Emil Michalski | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
05:15 | Jakub Caban – Cezary Krawczyk | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
05:45 | Dariusz Zoladek – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
06:15 | Cezary Krawczyk – Lukasz Buklat | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,6:11) |
07:00 | Cezary Krawczyk – Dariusz Zoladek | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,12:10,11:13,10:12) |
07:30 | Lukasz Buklat – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (13:15,6:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Adam Gdula – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,8:11,1:11) |
08:15 | Dawid Stapor – Filip Kociuba | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:2,11:13,11:4) |
08:45 | Blazej Warpas – Michal Lysakowski | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,13:15,9:11) |
09:00 | Marcin Stepien – Dawid Pelczar | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
09:15 | Adam Gdula – Filip Kociuba | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,11:3,9:11) |
09:30 | Adam Duch – Rafal Stapor | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,2:11) |
09:45 | Michal Lysakowski – Kayque Valois | 2:3 (15:13,11:8,6:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:00 | Marcin Stepien – Rafal Stapor | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:9) |
10:30 | Dawid Stapor – Blazej Warpas | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,12:10,11:7) |
10:30 | Dawid Pelczar – Adam Duch | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:5,11:5) |
10:45 | Adam Gdula – Michal Lysakowski | 3:1 (16:14,11:8,11:13,11:9) |
11:00 | Marcin Stepien – Adam Duch | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
11:15 | Rafal Stapor – Dawid Pelczar | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
11:30 | Blazej Warpas – Filip Kociuba | 2:3 (12:14,8:11,11:3,11:7,9:11) |
11:45 | Dawid Stapor – Kayque Valois | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
12:15 | Adam Gdula – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (4:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:15 | Dawid Pelczar – Adam Duch | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:9) |
12:45 | Dawid Stapor – Michal Lysakowski | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
12:45 | Marcin Stepien – Rafal Stapor | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
13:15 | Filip Kociuba – Kayque Valois | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8) |
13:45 | Adam Gdula – Dawid Stapor | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Blazej Warpas – Kayque Valois | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
15:00 | Krzysztof Wenda – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:0 (11:7,12:10,11:6) |
15:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Filip Kociuba | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Leszek Wilk – Waldemar Glanowski | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:4,5:11) |
15:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Adam Gdula | 1:3 (6:11,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
15:45 | Kayque Valois – Blazej Warpas | 1:3 (12:10,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Krzysztof Wenda – Waldemar Glanowski | 1:3 (2:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Dawid Stapor – Filip Kociuba | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:45 | Marek Chybinski – Ryszard Partyka | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
17:30 | Leszek Wilk – Michal Szostak | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
17:45 | Marek Chybinski – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:8,11:4) |
18:15 | Rafal Ucinski – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
18:30 | Michal Szostak – Waldemar Glanowski | 1:3 (11:4,7:11,11:13,6:11) |
18:45 | Grzegorz Jez – Rafal Ucinski | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Leszek Wilk – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (10:12,11:4,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
19:15 | Krzysztof Wenda – Michal Szostak | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:3,8:11) |
19:45 | Marek Chybinski – Rafal Ucinski | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
20:15 | Waldemar Glanowski – Tomasz Witkowski | 1:3 (12:14,10:12,11:6,6:11) |
20:15 | Grzegorz Jez – Fabian Sikora | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
20:45 | Krzysztof Wenda – Leszek Wilk | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:15 | Marek Chybinski – Grzegorz Jez | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
21:15 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
22:15 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (11:2,6:11,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Leszek Wilk – Krzysztof Wenda | 1:3 (8:11,11:13,13:11,7:11) |
23:15 | Waldemar Glanowski – Michal Szostak | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
23:15 | Grzegorz Jez – Ryszard Partyka | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,12:10) |
23:45 | Rafal Ucinski – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (11:5,4:11,13:11,12:10) |
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vyacheslav Korolev | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,10:12,9:11,11:5,12:10,4:11) |
01:04 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:3 (10:12,11:5,11:4,5:11,11:6,10:12,11:8) |
01:38 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (6:11,11:3,4:11,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:12 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:13,10:12,5:11,11:3,11:6,7:11) |
02:46 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,4:11) |
03:20 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:7,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
03:53 | Artem Makarychev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (5:11,11:2,6:11,5:11,11:8,5:11) |
03:54 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:2 (11:4,7:11,11:7,3:11,11:9,13:11) |
04:30 | Mikhail Olehov – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,10:12,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
04:31 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:7,10:12,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
05:04 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
05:08 | Artem Makarychev – Maria Vinogradova A. | 4:3 (11:8,4:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,8:11,11:9) |
05:37 | Alexander Sokov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
05:38 | Mikhail Olehov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
06:05 | Artem Makarychev – Alexander Sokov | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
06:12 | Kristina Shabashkina – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
06:34 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (11:7,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:4) |
06:46 | Mikhail Olehov – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
07:14 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,8:11) |
07:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (11:7,7:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
07:54 | Denis Rumyantsev – Mikhail Olehov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
08:05 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,5:11,11:4,9:11,12:10,6:11) |
08:09 | Mikhail Olehov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 1:4 (11:4,12:14,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:27 | Andrey Koksharov – Alina Kutuzova | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
08:30 | Maxim Pishchansky – Artem Zubakhin | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:7,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
08:34 | Maxim Parinos – Kirill Neustroev | 4:3 (9:11,6:11,10:12,11:6,11:9,11:7,11:5) |
08:50 | Mikhail Olehov – Andrey Koksharov | 2:4 (5:11,4:11,12:10,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
09:04 | Alexey Oborin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 1:4 (4:11,12:14,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
09:08 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Maxim Parinos | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10,11:4) |
09:28 | Alina Kutuzova – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:7,11:13,4:11,4:11,11:4,10:12) |
09:38 | Maxim Pishchansky – Alexey Oborin | 2:4 (9:11,2:11,12:10,6:11,11:8,11:13) |
09:42 | Kirill Neustroev – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (11:6,5:11,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
09:58 | Mikhail Olehov – Alina Kutuzova | 3:4 (11:6,13:11,6:11,5:11,10:12,11:7,9:11) |
10:12 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Artem Zubakhin | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,10:12,9:11,11:6,11:8,10:12) |
10:16 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Neustroev | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,9:11,11:8,11:8) |
10:34 | Andrey Koksharov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:46 | Maxim Pishchansky – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:2 (15:13,4:11,11:6,13:11,5:11,11:7) |
10:50 | Maxim Parinos – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:4,12:10) |
11:05 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alina Kutuzova | 4:3 (11:9,6:11,11:6,11:9,6:11,12:14,11:3) |
11:20 | Alexey Oborin – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
11:24 | Maxim Parinos – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (13:15,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
11:54 | Artem Zubakhin – Alexey Oborin | 4:2 (10:12,11:7,11:6,11:4,7:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Irina Makhova – Karina Komissarova | 4:3 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
12:10 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:3 (8:11,7:11,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:29 | Victoria Vorobyova – Yaroslav Dymnich | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,4:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:6) |
12:30 | Alexander Korshunov – Alexander Sokov | 2:4 (12:10,11:7,8:11,3:11,7:11,3:11) |
12:34 | Alexey Oborin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
13:04 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Anna Boiko | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
13:08 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexey Oborin | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
13:12 | Irina Makhova – Victoria Vorobyova | 4:2 (11:7,4:11,11:7,11:3,6:11,13:11) |
13:34 | Yaroslav Dymnich – Karina Komissarova | 1:4 (12:10,11:13,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
13:38 | Alexander Korshunov – Evgeniy Ivanov | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,11:4,11:6,11:7) |
13:42 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vyacheslav Korolev | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,11:13,10:12) |
14:08 | Irina Makhova – Yaroslav Dymnich | 0:4 (14:16,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
14:12 | Anna Boiko – Alexander Sokov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,5:11,13:15) |
14:16 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Andrey Dubrovsky | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:34 | Victoria Vorobyova – Karina Komissarova | 3:4 (11:9,11:6,11:6,7:11,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
14:46 | Alexander Korshunov – Anna Boiko | 2:4 (11:6,12:14,7:11,5:11,12:10,4:11) |
14:50 | Alexey Oborin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
15:15 | Karina Komissarova – Irina Makhova | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:4,8:11,11:8) |
15:20 | Evgeniy Ivanov – Alexander Sokov | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
15:24 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:58 | Alexander Sokov – Anna Boiko | 0:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:04 | Alexander Tumanov – Roman Sosnovskih | 4:2 (11:5,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:9,11:5) |
16:04 | Maxim Pishchansky – Yekaterina Golubeva | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:05 | Daniil Fursov – Danil Malyshenko | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,1:11,11:6) |
16:05 | Yaroslav Dymnich – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
16:06 | Victor Leontyev – Moisey Mukhin | 1:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:06 | Alexander Tumanov – Victor Leontyev | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,10:12,11:3,11:6) |
16:07 | Vladimir Kryukov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:3 (11:7,11:4,10:12,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:7) |
16:07 | Maxim Pishchansky – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:2 (5:11,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:5,11:9) |
17:55 | Daniil Fursov – Yaroslav Dymnich | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:7,12:10,11:5) |
17:55 | Moisey Mukhin – Roman Sosnovskih | 4:1 (11:6,11:4,11:4,9:11,11:6) |
17:55 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (10:12,3:11,11:6,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
18:06 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Danil Malyshenko | 2:4 (12:10,5:11,10:12,5:11,13:11,9:11) |
18:06 | Alexander Tumanov – Moisey Mukhin | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,6:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,8:11) |
18:25 | Maxim Pishchansky – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 4:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6,13:11) |
18:32 | Daniil Fursov – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,9:11,11:8,13:11) |
18:40 | Victor Leontyev – Roman Sosnovskih | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
18:40 | Vladimir Kryukov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
19:03 | Yaroslav Dymnich – Danil Malyshenko | 3:4 (11:7,10:12,2:11,11:9,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
19:14 | Moisey Mukhin – Alexander Tumanov | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
19:19 | Vladimir Kryukov – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:9,11:4) |
19:22 | Danil Malyshenko – Daniil Fursov | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:13,11:6,14:12) |
19:43 | Maxim Parinos – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:43 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (13:11,13:11,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
19:43 | Maxim Parinos – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (4:11,11:4,9:11,3:11,11:9,8:11) |
19:43 | Kirill Fedorenko – Kristina Shabashkina | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,12:10,8:11,13:11,11:7) |
19:43 | Maxim Parinos – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,12:10,15:17,11:8) |
19:43 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kristina Shabashkina | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,11:13,6:11,11:3,11:7,6:11) |
19:43 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vyacheslav Korolev | 3:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
19:43 | Alexander Sokov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,5:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
19:43 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Alexander Sokov | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,12:14,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
19:43 | Artem Zubakhin – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:43 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Artem Zubakhin | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
19:43 | Alexander Sokov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:8,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:44 | Alexander Tumanov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 0:4 (16:18,14:16,8:11,9:11) |
19:44 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Mikhail Katanov | 4:1 (11:7,2:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
19:44 | Alexander Tumanov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,12:10,13:15,11:3) |
19:44 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,8:11) |
19:44 | Alexander Tumanov – Mikhail Katanov | 2:4 (9:11,13:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
19:44 | Evgeny Samokhvalov – Dmitriy Petukhov | 2:4 (5:11,7:11,13:11,6:11,11:5,9:11) |
23:01 | Kristina Shabashkina – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
23:01 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexander Sokov | 4:1 (11:3,10:12,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
23:01 | Dmitriy Petukhov – Evgeny Samokhvalov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,7:11,11:4,4:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Martin Drabek – Roman Merkl | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:6,7:11) |
02:55 | Martin Drabek – Vlastimil Honemann | 3:2 (13:11,7:11,8:11,14:12,11:8) |
03:25 | Roman Merkl – Andriy Kovrikov | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Ondrej Mezera – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:5,11:3) |
16:15 | Jan Herink – Petr Provaznik | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
16:45 | Ondrej Mezera – Petr Provaznik | 3:2 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
17:15 | Jan Herink – Frantisek Schmidtmayer | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,12:10,11:7) |
17:45 | Ondrej Mezera – Jan Herink | 3:2 (6:11,14:12,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
18:45 | Frantisek Schmidtmayer – Jan Herink | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Petr Provaznik – Ondrej Mezera | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,10:12,15:13,11:9) |
21:15 | Ludek Stoces – David Brichacek | 2:3 (11:4,12:14,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:45 | Ludek Stoces – Matej Mezera | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,12:14,4:11,6:11) |
23:15 | David Brichacek – Roman Durovic | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
01:15 | Song Dahua – Wang Lee | 3:2 (5:11,13:11,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
02:30 | Wang Lee – Louis Lu | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
03:00 | Song Dahua – Louis Lu | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,4:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Jain Sanjay – Wang Lee | 3:2 (11:7,7:11,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
04:00 | Song Dahua – Jain Sanjay | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:15 | Louis Lu – Jain Sanjay | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
04:45 | Wang Lee – Louis Lu | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
05:15 | Jain Sanjay – Song Dahua | 1:3 (10:12,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
Masters. China
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Shilong Zhou – Xingfu Wang | |
07:10 | Shilong Zhou – Sidong Li | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,8:11,9:11) |
07:45 | Chen Li – Jianrui Li | 1:4 (11:9,12:14,12:14,9:11,11:13) |
08:17 | Sidong Li – Chen Li | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
08:50 | Jianrui Li – Shilong Zhou | 4:2 (12:10,11:3,5:11,11:8,6:11,11:5) |
09:23 | Shilong Zhou – Chen Li | 3:4 (11:8,4:11,12:10,10:12,2:11,11:8,10:12) |
10:06 | Sidong Li – Jianrui Li | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,13:11) |
10:35 | Sidong Li – Shilong Zhou | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,15:17,11:4,11:1) |
11:06 | Jianrui Li – Chen Li | 4:3 (6:11,8:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,12:10,11:2) |
11:42 | Chen Li – Shilong Zhou | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,10:12,11:9,11:1) |
12:10 | Jianrui Li – Sidong Li | 4:2 (11:9,10:12,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
13:00 | Yong Ma – Junshan Gu | 2:4 (14:12,11:4,9:11,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
13:25 | Jin Wang – Xing Yu | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,9:11) |
13:55 | Junshan Gu – Jin Wang | 4:1 (11:13,11:7,14:12,11:1,11:4) |
14:25 | Xing Yu – Yong Ma | 3:4 (11:13,11:5,11:5,9:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
15:05 | Yong Ma – Jin Wang | 4:3 (12:10,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:2) |
15:45 | Junshan Gu – Xing Yu | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:15 | Xing Yu – Jin Wang | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,8:11,14:12,5:11,11:7) |
16:53 | Junshan Gu – Yong Ma | 4:2 (11:8,11:8,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:3) |
17:25 | Jin Wang – Yong Ma | 2:4 (10:12,5:11,11:4,13:11,4:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Xing Yu – Junshan Gu | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,11:8,10:12,7:11,10:12,11:5) |
Masters. Russia. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
07:00 | Maria Syropova – Valeria Belovol | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
07:29 | Victoria Bredikhina – Julia Arhipova | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Valeria Belovol – Victoria Bredikhina | 1:4 (11:6,8:11,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
08:00 | Anastasia Golubeva – Ksenia Nikitina | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
08:23 | Elena Ivanova – Julia Guseva | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
08:32 | Julia Arhipova – Maria Syropova | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
08:49 | Ksenia Nikitina – Elena Ivanova | 4:0 (11:6,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
09:10 | Maria Syropova – Victoria Bredikhina | 3:4 (7:11,11:2,12:14,12:10,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
09:16 | Julia Guseva – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,16:14,8:11,11:8) |
09:49 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Ivanova | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
09:58 | Valeria Belovol – Julia Arhipova | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
10:00 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Valeriya Suhorukova | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,5:11,11:7,5:11) |
10:27 | Ksenia Nikitina – Julia Guseva | 3:4 (17:19,11:3,11:9,11:7,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:32 | Victoria Bredikhina – Maria Syropova | 3:4 (7:11,11:4,11:8,3:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
10:36 | Zinaida Moskaleva – Veronika Melkueva | 2:4 (6:11,12:14,11:6,11:6,10:12,9:11) |
10:55 | Valeriya Suhorukova – Zinaida Moskaleva | 2:4 (11:7,6:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:08 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
11:15 | Julia Arhipova – Valeria Belovol | 4:1 (5:11,13:11,11:4,11:7,11:8) |
11:30 | Veronika Melkueva – Enje Nizamutdinova | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:4) |
11:45 | Julia Guseva – Ksenia Nikitina | 2:4 (2:11,10:12,11:7,11:4,9:11,5:11) |
11:47 | Victoria Bredikhina – Valeria Belovol | 1:4 (12:14,11:8,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Zinaida Moskaleva | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,11:8,7:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Julia Guseva – Anastasia Golubeva | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:2) |
12:23 | Maria Syropova – Julia Arhipova | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,11:4,7:11,13:11,9:11) |
12:35 | Valeriya Suhorukova – Veronika Melkueva | 4:3 (11:3,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:7,3:11,11:6) |
12:55 | Elena Ivanova – Ksenia Nikitina | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
13:10 | Enje Nizamutdinova – Veronika Melkueva | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
13:30 | Zinaida Moskaleva – Valeriya Suhorukova | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
14:13 | Veronika Melkueva – Zinaida Moskaleva | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8) |
14:35 | Valeriya Suhorukova – Enje Nizamutdinova | 2:4 (13:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
League Pro. Minsk
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Vasiliy Gayevskiy – Sergei Arefev | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:9) |
08:30 | Alexandr Kerner – Fedor Zhogal | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,11:7) |
08:45 | Sergei Arefev – Alexandr Kerner | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,3:11) |
09:15 | Fedor Zhogal – Vasiliy Gayevskiy | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Vasiliy Gayevskiy – Alexandr Kerner | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,3:11,12:10,6:11) |
10:30 | Sergei Arefev – Fedor Zhogal | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:5) |
11:15 | Alexandr Kerner – Vasiliy Gayevskiy | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:45 | Aleksei Masharskii – Dmitry Kulesha | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,14:12) |
12:15 | Sergei Gus – Viktor Anishchenko | 3:1 (15:13,11:9,6:11,11:6) |
13:00 | Dmitry Kulesha – Sergei Gus | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:15 | Viktor Anishchenko – Aleksei Masharskii | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,7:11) |
13:45 | Aleksei Masharskii – Sergei Gus | 1:3 (3:11,5:11,11:5,8:11) |
14:15 | Dmitry Kulesha – Viktor Anishchenko | 2:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:8,10:12) |
15:00 | Viktor Anishchenko – Dmitry Kulesha | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,3:11,6:11) |
15:15 | Sergei Gus – Aleksei Masharskii | 3:2 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
15:45 | Andrey Pontus – Alexander Glushko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,12:10) |
16:30 | Stanislav Plaksin – Andrey Khrameev | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
16:45 | Alexander Glushko – Stanislav Plaksin | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
17:30 | Andrey Khrameev – Andrey Pontus | 3:2 (1:11,12:14,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
18:00 | Andrey Pontus – Stanislav Plaksin | 3:1 (8:11,12:10,13:11,11:4) |
18:15 | Alexander Glushko – Andrey Khrameev | 3:1 (17:15,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Alexander Glushko – Stanislav Plaksin | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
19:15 | Andrey Pontus – Andrey Khrameev | 2:3 (6:11,13:15,11:5,11:8,7:11) |
19:45 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Sergey Sapega | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:3,11:7) |
20:30 | Artem Los – Vladimir Mukhorovsky | 2:3 (6:11,8:11,11:3,12:10,10:12) |
21:00 | Sergey Sapega – Artem Los | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:15 | Vladimir Mukhorovsky – Aleksandr Sidorkov | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,7:11,12:10,10:12) |
22:00 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Artem Los | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
22:15 | Sergey Sapega – Vladimir Mukhorovsky | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Artem Los – Sergey Sapega | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
23:15 | Aleksandr Sidorkov – Vladimir Mukhorovsky | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:6) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:00 | Roksolana Budnik – Anna Miklukha | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:35 | Olga Melnik – Jana Mihailik | 1:3 (5:11,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
09:00 | Olga Ureneva – Veronica Andryuschenko | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Roksolana Budnik – Jana Mihailik | 2:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,11:6,10:12) |
10:05 | Veronica Andryuschenko – Anna Miklukha | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
10:15 | Olga Melnik – Olga Ureneva | 1:3 (11:6,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
11:05 | Roksolana Budnik – Veronica Andryuschenko | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,5:11) |
11:30 | Olga Ureneva – Jana Mihailik | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:3,11:5) |
12:00 | Olga Melnik – Anna Miklukha | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:13) |
12:35 | Roksolana Budnik – Olga Ureneva | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:6) |
13:00 | Olga Melnik – Veronica Andryuschenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
13:35 | Jana Mihailik – Anna Miklukha | 3:0 (13:11,13:11,11:6) |
14:05 | Roksolana Budnik – Olga Melnik | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:8) |
14:30 | Olga Ureneva – Anna Miklukha | 3:0 (14:12,13:11,12:10) |
15:05 | Veronica Andryuschenko – Jana Mihailik | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,3:11,7:11) |
Masters. Super League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:50 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Mikhail Ivanov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,21:19,11:4) |
09:27 | Semen Shevnin – Vladislav Makarov | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,3:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:51 | Mikhail Ivanov – Semen Shevnin | 1:4 (11:3,4:11,11:13,10:12,13:15) |
10:22 | Vladislav Makarov – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 4:1 (11:13,12:10,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
10:55 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Semen Shevnin | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,7:11) |
11:27 | Mikhail Ivanov – Vladislav Makarov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,13:11,8:11,6:11) |
11:58 | Semen Shevnin – Aleksandr Tyutryumov | 2:4 (11:6,9:11,11:5,8:11,12:14,11:13) |
12:34 | Vladislav Makarov – Mikhail Ivanov | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
13:03 | Semen Shevnin – Mikhail Ivanov | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
13:38 | Aleksandr Tyutryumov – Vladislav Makarov | 0:4 (3:11,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
15:00 | Anton Evstifeykin – Vildan Gadiev | |
17:50 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Maksim Kiselev | 2:4 (11:8,11:8,4:11,8:11,1:11,12:14) |
18:10 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Igor Elistratov | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:1,10:12,7:11,11:4,11:5) |
19:08 | Maksim Kiselev – Mikhail Rozhkov | 4:1 (12:10,9:11,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
19:36 | Igor Elistratov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 0:4 (7:11,4:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:56 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Mikhail Rozhkov | 3:4 (4:11,6:11,11:2,11:7,12:14,14:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Maksim Kiselev – Igor Elistratov | |
20:34 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
21:00 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Maksim Kiselev | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Anton Limonov – Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:2 (8:11,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
09:30 | Victor Efimov – Patryk Lewandowski | 3:0 (11:4,11:3,11:6) |
10:00 | Tamas Lakatos – Adam Szudi | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,11:13) |
10:20 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Nazar Tretyak | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,10:12,11:6) |
10:45 | Anton Limonov – Patryk Lewandowski | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:3) |
11:00 | Victor Efimov – Tamas Lakatos | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:32 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Tommaso Giovannetti | 3:2 (6:11,8:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
12:00 | Adam Szudi – Nazar Tretyak | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:2,11:4) |
12:15 | Anton Limonov – Tamas Lakatos | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,8:11) |
13:05 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Patryk Lewandowski | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
13:30 | Tommaso Giovannetti – Nazar Tretyak | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
13:45 | Victor Efimov – Adam Szudi | 0:3 (12:14,13:15,9:11) |
14:15 | Adam Szudi – Victor Efimov | 2:3 (11:5,6:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
15:00 | Tamas Lakatos – Anton Limonov | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,12:10,13:11) |
15:30 | Adam Szudi – Anton Limonov | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,14:12,7:11) |
16:00 | Victor Efimov – Tamas Lakatos | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Szymon Malicki – Bohuslav Koszyk | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:15 | Martin Olejnik – Mattias Mongiusti | 3:1 (7:11,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
17:45 | Tomasz Tomaszuk – Amirreza Abbasi | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Radim Bako – Petr David | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,1:11,11:9) |
18:30 | Szymon Malicki – Mattias Mongiusti | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,6:11,11:3) |
19:00 | Martin Olejnik – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,17:15,9:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Radim Bako – Bohuslav Koszyk | 1:3 (11:9,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Amirreza Abbasi – Petr David | 3:2 (11:9,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Szymon Malicki – Tomasz Tomaszuk | 3:2 (8:11,12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
21:30 | Radim Bako – Mattias Mongiusti | 3:1 (4:11,11:4,11:8,11:4) |
21:30 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Petr David | 0:3 (12:14,5:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Martin Olejnik – Amirreza Abbasi | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Amirreza Abbasi – Bohuslav Koszyk | 3:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:6) |
23:15 | Martin Olejnik – Petr David | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:6) |
23:30 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Petr David | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,7:11,11:5) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:30 | Petr David – Alvaro Gainza | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:7) |
10:05 | Louis Price – Peter Hribar | 2:3 (4:11,11:5,11:5,9:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Yoan Rebetez – Mohammed Javad Sohrabi | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
11:15 | Tobias Slanina – Jeromy Loffler | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,4:11) |
11:50 | Petr David – Louis Price | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,14:12) |
12:25 | Yoan Rebetez – Peter Hribar | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
13:00 | Tobias Slanina – Mohammed Javad Sohrabi | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Jeromy Loffler – Alvaro Gainza | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
14:10 | Petr David – Yoan Rebetez | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,4:11,11:7,13:11) |
14:45 | Louis Price – Alvaro Gainza | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
15:15 | Jeromy Loffler – Mohammed Javad Sohrabi | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6) |
15:55 | Tobias Slanina – Peter Hribar | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,12:10) |
16:15 | Louis Price – Yoan Rebetez | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:05 | Mohammed Javad Sohrabi – Alvaro Gainza | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Jeromy Loffler – Peter Hribar | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,12:14,8:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Petr David – Tobias Slanina | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
18:50 | Yoan Rebetez – Alvaro Gainza | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Petr David – Jeromy Loffler | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:4) |
20:00 | Mohammed Javad Sohrabi – Peter Hribar | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:8,19:17) |
20:45 | Louis Price – Tobias Slanina | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:9) |
21:10 | Yoan Rebetez – Jeromy Loffler | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,14:12) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
13:45 | Alexis Lebrun – Hiroto Shinozuka | 0:3 (8:11,11:13,2:11) |
15:10 | Wang Chuqin/Jingkun Liang – Anton Kallberg | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:4) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:00 | Manyu Wang/Chen Meng – Natalia Bajor | 3:1 (11:13,11:4,11:2,11:8) |
14:30 | Wing Lam Ng – Jihee Jeon | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,4:11) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
14:30 | Hina Hayata – Manika Batra | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,11:4,13:11,11:2) |
16:05 | Yidi Wang – Mima Ito | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,7:11,12:10,9:11,6:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Miwa Harimoto – Chen Meng | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,4:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:30 | Yingsha Sun – Qian Tianyi | 4:0 (11:0,11:6,11:3,11:6) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
15:20 | Lin Shidong/Man Kuai – Daeseong Cho | 4:1 (11:7,5:11,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
17:15 | Felix Lebrun – Woojin Jang | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,7:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Dang Qiu – Patrick Franziska | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Wang Chuqin/Jingkun Liang – Jonathan Groth | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:8,11:9) |
League Pro. Minsk
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
16:20 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:8) |
16:20 | Svetlana Hakobyan – Hasmik Ordakyan | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,3:11) |
17:00 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Hasmik Ordakyan | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:4,11:6) |
17:00 | Nare Hakobyan – Svetlana Hakobyan | 1:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,3:11) |
17:40 | Pertchuhi Papazyan – Svetlana Hakobyan | 3:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
17:40 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Nare Hakobyan | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,12:10,11:9) |
18:20 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Svetlana Hakobyan | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:6) |
18:20 | Nare Hakobyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,5:11) |
19:00 | Hasmik Ordakyan – Pertchuhi Papazyan | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Svetlana Hakobyan – Nare Hakobyan | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
17:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – Jesus Galvez | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,5:11,4:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Oskar I Alonso – Francisco Cascales | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,8:11,18:16) |
18:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – Francisco Cascales | 1:3 (12:10,6:11,1:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Jesus Galvez – Oskar I Alonso | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Ivan Gonzalez – Oskar I Alonso | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Francisco Cascales – Jesus Galvez | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
20:00 | Jesus Galvez – Ivan Gonzalez | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
20:30 | Oskar I Alonso – Francisco Cascales | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:2,11:3) |
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:15 | Oliver Ollman – Stanislav Kruti | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:9) |
18:30 | Voldemar Tusis – Taimo Jullinen | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
19:00 | Oliver Ollman – Taimo Jullinen | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:30 | Stanislav Kruti – Voldemar Tusis | 3:2 (11:9,11:4,5:11,8:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Oliver Ollman – Voldemar Tusis | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,16:14,2:11,11:4) |
20:30 | Taimo Jullinen – Stanislav Kruti | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,11:4,10:12,11:7) |
21:15 | Stanislav Kruti – Voldemar Tusis | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:7) |
21:45 | Oliver Ollman – Taimo Jullinen | 3:2 (5:11,11:7,11:4,12:14,11:9) |
International Tournament. Saudi Arabia. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
18:15 | Wang Chuqin/Jingkun Liang – Hoi Kem Doo/Chun Ting Wong | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6) |