Table tennis results
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Ruslan Khripun – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,13:11,11:4) |
00:15 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Dmitry Lazuryk | 1:3 (11:5,11:13,6:11,3:11) |
00:15 | Oleh Martynenko – Andrey Nakluckiy | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:5,8:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Valentin Lobas – Pavel Volkov | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:6) |
00:45 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Vladimir Korobko | 3:1 (11:3,10:12,11:7,11:7) |
01:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Alexander Govorunets | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |
01:00 | Artem Chepurnoy – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,11:6,5:11,13:11) |
01:15 | Dmytro Rehotun – Vladimir Belobrov | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,5:11) |
01:15 | Ruslan Khripun – Pavel Volkov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Valeriy Vlasenko | 2:3 (7:11,12:14,11:3,11:5,15:17) |
01:45 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Vladimir Korobko | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:9) |
02:00 | Oleh Martynenko – Sergei Berezinsky | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Vitaliy Khamurda | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Vladimir Belobrov – Dmitry Lazuryk | 2:3 (10:12,12:10,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
02:15 | Valentin Lobas – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,11:9) |
02:30 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Andrey Nakluckiy | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:7) |
02:45 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Alexander Govorunets | 0:3 (2:11,11:13,6:11) |
02:45 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Dmytro Rehotun | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5) |
03:05 | Ruslan Khripun – Vitalii Kyilo | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
03:15 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Vladimir Belobrov | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:3) |
03:15 | Oleh Martynenko – Valeriy Vlasenko | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,8:11,17:15,8:11) |
03:30 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Pavel Volkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
03:45 | Dmytro Rehotun – Vladimir Korobko | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,10:12,13:15) |
04:00 | Valentin Lobas – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9) |
04:15 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Dmitry Lazuryk | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
04:30 | Andrey Nakluckiy – Alexander Govorunets | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
04:30 | Ruslan Khripun – Dmitrii Derevinskii | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,9:11,11:5) |
04:45 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Dmytro Rehotun | 1:3 (5:11,11:13,11:7,4:11) |
05:00 | Aleksandr Gomilko – Vladimir Belobrov | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,8:11,13:11,9:11) |
05:30 | Pavel Volkov – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:2 (8:11,11:2,10:12,11:4,11:4) |
05:30 | Valeriy Vlasenko – Alexander Govorunets | 2:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,11:4,11:13) |
06:00 | Ruslan Khripun – Valentin Lobas | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:8) |
06:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Andrey Nakluckiy | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:8,3:11) |
06:00 | Vladimir Korobko – Dmitry Lazuryk | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:7,11:5,14:12) |
06:15 | Roman Gnoyevoy – Aleksandr Gomilko | 3:1 (6:11,11:8,11:2,12:10) |
06:30 | Dmitrii Derevinskii – Vitaliy Khamurda | 3:2 (8:11,5:11,11:6,11:6,13:11) |
07:00 | Dmytro Rehotun – Dmitry Lazuryk | 2:3 (8:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
07:05 | Vitalii Kyilo – Pavel Volkov | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,13:11,11:8,11:3) |
07:15 | Andrey Guchok – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:0 (12:10,13:11,11:8) |
07:15 | Vladimir Belobrov – Vladimir Korobko | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Vladimir Sedin | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Alexander Seluchenko – Oleh Napirko | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7) |
07:45 | Oleg Kapelyuha – Evgeniy Kovalev | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,11:5,8:11,4:11) |
08:00 | Dmitry Neborak – Andrei Vinohodov | 3:1 (11:8,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
08:00 | Andriy Martynyuk – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:2 (10:12,11:1,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
08:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleg Bindas | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:4) |
08:30 | Bogdan Gavrilyuk – Michael Kistechko | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,11:13) |
08:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Roman Tveritinov | 3:2 (9:11,13:11,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
08:30 | Viktor Kikot – Sergey Balabey | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,11:6) |
08:30 | Artem Trofimchuk – Maksim Baday | 3:2 (7:11,13:11,11:7,4:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Andrey Troyan – Yuriy Volkov | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Vladyslav Mischenko | 3:2 (13:15,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:8) |
09:00 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Bogdan Panchenko | 2:3 (11:7,6:11,7:11,11:9,9:11) |
09:00 | Vasily Kondratenko – Evgeniy Pismenny | 2:3 (3:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,7:11) |
09:00 | Alexander Seluchenko – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
09:00 | Andrey Guchok – Evgeniy Kovalev | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:4) |
09:00 | Sergey Kijlo – Andrei Vinohodov | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,6:11,10:12) |
09:15 | Artem Chepurnoy – Anatoliy Dulich | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Dmitry Neborak – Viktor Kikot | 2:3 (8:11,9:11,11:7,11:8,3:11) |
09:30 | Michael Kistechko – Oleh Napirko | 2:3 (11:4,9:11,11:7,14:16,9:11) |
09:30 | Roman Tveritinov – Vladimir Sedin | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:30 | Andriy Martynyuk – Yuriy Volkov | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:30 | Maksim Baday – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,11:9,13:15,12:10) |
09:45 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Pavel Moulis | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,5:11) |
10:00 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,14:12,11:7) |
10:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (3:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
10:00 | Sergey Kijlo – Sergey Balabey | 2:3 (11:9,8:11,9:11,11:5,4:11) |
10:00 | Denis Pesternikov – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:1 (6:11,14:12,11:9,11:7) |
10:15 | Oleg Kapelyuha – Artem Trofimchuk | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,10:12,12:14,6:11) |
10:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Anatoliy Dulich | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:30 | Viktor Kikot – Andrei Vinohodov | 3:2 (10:12,11:7,11:8,9:11,18:16) |
10:30 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Roman Tveritinov | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
10:30 | Alexander Seluchenko – Michael Kistechko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,14:12) |
10:30 | Andrey Troyan – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
10:45 | Andrey Guchok – Maksim Baday | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:4,11:8) |
10:45 | Pavel Moulis – Vladyslav Mischenko | 3:1 (11:6,4:11,11:4,11:6) |
11:00 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Bogdan Panchenko | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
11:00 | Andriy Martynyuk – Evgeniy Pismenny | 0:3 (3:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Dmitry Neborak – Sergey Balabey | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Artem Trofimchuk – Evgeniy Kovalev | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,12:10) |
11:00 | Bogdan Gavrilyuk – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
11:15 | Oleg Kapelyuha – Vasyl Matviichuk | 2:3 (13:11,9:11,11:9,6:11,5:11) |
11:15 | Artem Chepurnoy – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Vasily Kondratenko – Yuriy Volkov | 1:3 (14:12,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Aleksandr Syksa – Vladimir Sedin | 1:3 (11:3,9:11,4:11,7:11) |
11:30 | Denis Pesternikov – Oleh Napirko | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,10:12) |
11:30 | Sergey Kijlo – Viktor Kikot | 3:1 (11:9,11:13,11:5,11:6) |
11:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Pavel Moulis | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:8) |
12:00 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,14:12,11:9) |
12:00 | Andrey Guchok – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
12:00 | Andrey Troyan – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:5) |
12:00 | Alexander Seluchenko – Bogdan Gavrilyuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:5) |
12:00 | Sergey Balabey – Andrei Vinohodov | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
12:15 | Josef Pavelka – Alan Sys | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
12:15 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Anatoliy Dulich | 2:3 (7:11,11:5,11:1,11:13,3:11) |
12:15 | Sergey Kijlo – Dmitry Neborak | 1:3 (11:3,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Aleksandr Syksa – Roman Tveritinov | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
12:15 | Oleg Kapelyuha – Maksim Baday | 2:3 (11:7,13:15,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:15 | Denis Pesternikov – Michael Kistechko | 1:3 (12:10,7:11,10:12,10:12) |
12:30 | Andriy Martynyuk – Vasily Kondratenko | 3:2 (4:11,10:12,11:9,13:11,11:7) |
12:45 | Bogdan Panchenko – Vladimir Sedin | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
12:45 | Artem Chepurnoy – Vladyslav Mischenko | 1:3 (10:12,5:11,11:7,10:12) |
13:00 | Evgeniy Kovalev – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
13:00 | Andrey Troyan – Evgeniy Pismenny | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:00 | Oleg Bindas – Oleh Napirko | 0:3 (8:11,12:14,6:11) |
13:05 | Sergey Balabey – Viktor Kikot | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,5:11,4:11) |
13:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:1 (11:6,5:11,11:3,11:1) |
13:30 | Andrey Guchok – Oleg Kapelyuha | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
13:30 | Alexander Seluchenko – Denis Pesternikov | 3:1 (11:9,12:14,13:11,11:7) |
13:30 | Yuriy Volkov – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
13:30 | Andrei Vinohodov – Dmitry Neborak | 3:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,13:11) |
13:30 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Aleksandr Syksa | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,9:11) |
13:45 | Artem Chepurnoy – Pavel Moulis | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,2:11,11:9,11:8) |
14:00 | Bogdan Gavrilyuk – Oleh Napirko | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,7:11,3:11,11:9) |
14:00 | Artem Trofimchuk – Vasyl Matviichuk | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,11:8) |
14:00 | Andriy Martynyuk – Andrey Troyan | 1:3 (11:4,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Vladimir Sedin | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,4:11,11:8,11:9) |
14:15 | Anatoliy Dulich – Vladyslav Mischenko | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:3,11:8) |
14:30 | Roman Tveritinov – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
14:30 | Vasily Kondratenko – Valeriy Kolesnikov | 2:3 (14:12,6:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:30 | Michael Kistechko – Oleg Bindas | 2:3 (14:12,10:12,11:5,10:12,1:11) |
14:30 | Maksim Baday – Evgeniy Kovalev | 1:3 (8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
14:45 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Artem Chepurnoy | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,6:11) |
15:00 | Evgeniy Pismenny – Yuriy Volkov | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,13:11) |
15:00 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,3:11) |
15:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Dmitry Kunchurov | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,12:14,11:2) |
15:15 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Vladyslav Mischenko | 2:3 (8:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Alexander Govorunets – Valeriy Vlasenko | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
15:30 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vojtech Grubr | 3:2 (12:10,5:11,11:8,9:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Oleh Martynenko – Andrey Nakluckiy | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,12:10,11:7) |
15:30 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Dmitry Prilepa | 1:3 (4:11,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
15:30 | Maksim Baranov – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,11:5,12:10,11:6) |
15:45 | Pavel Moulis – Anatoliy Dulich | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Dmitry Kunchurov | 2:3 (4:11,11:4,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:00 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Pavel Fencl | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
16:00 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:2 (11:4,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Alexander Govorunets – Andrey Nakluckiy | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:30 | Roman Yushko – Yuriy Reva | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
16:30 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Evgenii Gudimenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9) |
16:30 | Alexander Zaykun – Maksim Baranov | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,13:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Grigorii Kulishov | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Valeriy Vlasenko | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
17:00 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (12:10,12:10,12:14,16:14) |
17:00 | Ludek Stoces – Oleksiy Shindel | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Oleg Kurilenko | 3:2 (11:4,12:10,16:18,8:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Dmitry Prilepa | 3:2 (11:4,11:13,11:8,10:12,11:7) |
17:15 | Dmitriy Pereyaslovsky – Roman Bambutsa | 3:0 (12:10,11:3,11:9) |
17:30 | Maksim Baranov – Dmitry Kunchurov | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,11:13) |
17:30 | Evgenii Gudimenko – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
17:30 | Yuriy Reva – Vojtech Grubr | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:1,9:11,13:11) |
17:30 | Vaclav Coubal – Samuel Koscelansky | 1:3 (11:9,15:17,9:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Maxim Mrykh – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 3:2 (11:9,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:3) |
17:45 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Oleksiy Shindel | 3:0 (14:12,11:5,11:9) |
18:00 | Alexander Zaykun – Oleg Kurilenko | 0:3 (7:11,11:13,4:11) |
18:00 | Alexander Govorunets – Sergei Berezinsky | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,11:13,3:11) |
18:00 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Dmitry Prilepa | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Roman Yushko | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:7) |
18:15 | Roman Bambutsa – Grigorii Kulishov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,12:10) |
18:15 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Vadim Ishhuk | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Evgenii Gudimenko | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,14:12,8:11) |
18:30 | Vaclav Coubal – Vitaliy Gusev | 2:3 (9:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,4:11) |
18:30 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Yuriy Reva | 0:3 (13:15,9:11,5:11) |
18:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Maksim Baranov | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6) |
18:45 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Eugene Skorobogaty | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,4:11) |
18:45 | Ludek Stoces – Dmitriy Pereyaslovsky | 1:3 (14:16,5:11,11:5,4:11) |
19:00 | Marek Cizek – Samuel Koscelansky | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
19:00 | Oleg Kurilenko – Dmitry Kunchurov | 2:3 (6:11,11:5,15:13,8:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Dmitry Prilepa – Dmitry Yurkov | 3:2 (14:16,7:11,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
19:00 | Roman Yushko – Pavel Fencl | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
19:00 | Oleh Martynenko – Valeriy Vlasenko | 0:3 (10:12,10:12,8:11) |
19:15 | Vaclav Coubal – Marek Cizek | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,11:7,4:11,11:6) |
19:15 | Maxim Mrykh – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:2 (13:11,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9) |
19:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Andrey Sklyarenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:8) |
19:30 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Roman Bambutsa | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:2,11:13) |
19:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Vojtech Grubr | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,4:11) |
19:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Alexander Zaykun | 3:1 (11:2,12:10,8:11,12:10) |
19:45 | Eugene Skorobogaty – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:45 | Dmitriy Pereyaslovsky – Oleksiy Shindel | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Dmitry Yurkov – Evgenii Gudimenko | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Oleg Kurilenko – Maksim Baranov | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:7,9:11) |
20:00 | Oleh Martynenko – Sergei Berezinsky | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,7:11) |
20:00 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Roman Yushko | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:15 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Anatoliy Nazarov | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,5:11,11:5,6:11) |
20:15 | Ludek Stoces – Grigorii Kulishov | 0:3 (13:15,7:11,11:13) |
20:15 | Dmitry Prilepa – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,6:11) |
20:30 | Dmitry Kunchurov – Vladimir Okopnyy | 2:3 (5:11,13:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
20:30 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Yuriy Reva | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Andrey Nakluckiy – Valeriy Vlasenko | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,12:14) |
20:45 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Dmitriy Pereyaslovsky | 3:2 (11:6,8:11,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
20:45 | Maxim Mrykh – Eugene Skorobogaty | 3:2 (11:6,5:11,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
21:00 | Pavel Fencl – Vojtech Grubr | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:4) |
21:00 | Alexander Govorunets – Oleh Martynenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:1,10:12,11:7,12:10) |
21:15 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Vadim Ishhuk | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,13:11) |
21:15 | Ludek Stoces – Roman Bambutsa | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,7:11) |
21:30 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,4:11) |
21:45 | Oleksiy Shindel – Grigorii Kulishov | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:45 | Radek Slunecko – Ales Brandtl Jr. | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:45 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 2:3 (14:12,9:11,11:6,4:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Sergei Berezinsky – Andrey Nakluckiy | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:4) |
22:00 | Roman Yushko – Vojtech Grubr | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
22:15 | Ludek Stoces – Ales Brandtl Jr. | 3:2 (10:12,16:14,12:14,13:11,11:7) |
22:30 | Yuriy Reva – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (10:12,13:11,11:9,11:8) |
22:30 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,8:11,12:14) |
22:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Dmitriy Pereyaslovsky – Grigorii Kulishov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Eugene Skorobogaty | 3:2 (3:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
23:00 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Oleh Napirko | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
23:15 | Ludek Stoces – Radek Slunecko | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
23:15 | Roman Bambutsa – Oleksiy Shindel | 2:3 (11:4,11:7,9:11,3:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Vadim Ishhuk – Dmitry Zaporozhets | 1:3 (3:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
23:30 | Vladimir Okopnyy – Maksim Baranov | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,11:6,7:11) |
23:45 | Maxim Mrykh – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (8:11,11:7,9:11,11:2,12:10) |
TSC Pro.
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,5:11,11:6,9:11,8:11) |
00:00 | Vladimir Kryukov – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,5:11,12:10) |
00:00 | Kirill Fedorenko – Denis Rumyantsev | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
00:06 | Alexander Kamanov – Roman Molchanov | 3:4 (6:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:3,6:11,4:11) |
00:07 | Dmitry Karasev – Anna Boiko | 4:2 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,11:7) |
00:07 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Maxim Pishchansky | 2:4 (14:16,11:13,11:6,7:11,11:6,13:15) |
00:40 | Kirill Fedorenko – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,8:11,8:11,12:10,8:11) |
00:40 | Kristina Shabashkina – Dmitry Karasev | 2:4 (7:11,11:6,13:15,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
00:41 | Vladimir Kryukov – Andrey Dubrovsky | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,11:7,6:11,7:11) |
01:30 | Roman Molchanov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,11:7,9:11,11:3) |
01:31 | Anna Boiko – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,13:15,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
01:32 | Maxim Pishchansky – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
01:51 | Kirill Fedorenko – Roman Molchanov | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
01:52 | Kristina Shabashkina – Anna Boiko | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,6:11,10:12) |
01:52 | Vladimir Kryukov – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
02:12 | Alexander Kamanov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
02:13 | Dmitry Karasev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:13) |
02:14 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
02:51 | Roman Molchanov – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (9:11,3:11,11:6,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
03:10 | Maxim Pishchansky – Vladimir Kryukov | 2:4 (12:14,11:7,11:5,7:11,9:11,5:11) |
03:11 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Dmitry Karasev | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,3:11,7:11) |
03:17 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:00 | Dmitry Sokolov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:2 (11:3,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:8,11:4) |
04:00 | Denis Rumyantsev – Daniil Samukhin | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,10:12,13:11,13:11) |
04:22 | Alina Dzugulova – Roman Molchanov | 2:4 (12:14,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,8:11) |
04:22 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Alena Chendey | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
04:42 | Dmitry Sokolov – Alina Dzugulova | 3:4 (8:11,11:13,9:11,13:11,11:5,11:9,6:11) |
04:43 | Denis Rumyantsev – Maria Vinogradova A. | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,11:7,9:11,11:5,8:11,7:11) |
05:21 | Roman Molchanov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,12:10,4:11,12:10,14:12) |
05:22 | Alena Chendey – Daniil Samukhin | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,5:11,7:11,13:11,7:11) |
05:48 | Dmitry Sokolov – Roman Molchanov | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,11:9,11:6,9:11,12:10) |
05:49 | Denis Rumyantsev – Alena Chendey | 4:2 (6:11,9:11,11:8,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
06:18 | Alina Dzugulova – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
06:19 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (11:5,11:6,8:11,11:13,9:11,11:8,11:6) |
07:01 | Alina Dzugulova – Dmitry Sokolov | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,13:11,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
07:13 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Roman Molchanov | 4:1 (11:6,9:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
07:14 | Maria Vinogradova A. – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,8:11,12:10,13:11) |
08:00 | Alberto Perez Perez – Dmitry Karasev | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
08:00 | Maxim Pishchansky – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (10:12,11:5,12:10,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
08:00 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Kirill Zagylyaev | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:13,12:10,11:8) |
08:00 | Alexey Brednev – Anastasia Manakova | 4:3 (5:11,11:4,14:12,5:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
08:00 | Artem Dolotov – Anastasia Manakova | 3:4 (6:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,14:12,5:11) |
08:20 | Anton Reshetnikov – Artem Dolotov | 4:2 (11:5,5:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:9) |
08:26 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Bogdan Timoshin | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,11:8,9:11,13:15,8:11) |
08:30 | Konstantin Malyushev – Aleksandr Panchenko | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,11:4,4:11) |
08:35 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,7:11,11:5,4:11,9:11) |
08:52 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:00 | Maxim Pishchansky – Konstantin Malyushev | 4:2 (8:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,12:10,17:15) |
09:00 | Alexey Brednev – Anton Reshetnikov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,10:12) |
09:05 | Alberto Perez Perez – Vitaly Khomutetskiy | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
09:25 | Bogdan Timoshin – Kirill Zagylyaev | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
09:30 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Rudolf Komisarov | 2:4 (11:9,11:4,7:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Dmitry Karasev | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,12:10,6:11) |
09:59 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Bogdan Timoshin | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:5,13:11,11:8) |
10:00 | Maxim Pishchansky – Aleksandr Panchenko | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,7:11,9:11) |
10:05 | Alexey Brednev – Artem Dolotov | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:7,4:11,10:12,11:13) |
10:10 | Alberto Perez Perez – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
10:29 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Kirill Zagylyaev | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
10:30 | Konstantin Malyushev – Rudolf Komisarov | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
10:40 | Vitaly Khomutetskiy – Dmitry Karasev | 4:2 (8:11,5:11,11:9,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
10:40 | Anton Reshetnikov – Anastasia Manakova | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Aleksandr Panchenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,11:9,7:11,3:11,11:6) |
11:06 | Bogdan Timoshin – Daniil Mikheev A. | 1:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
11:10 | Anastasia Manakova – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:2 (6:11,12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:20 | Dmitry Karasev – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:7,4:11,11:7) |
11:30 | Konstantin Malyushev – Maxim Pishchansky | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,15:13,11:9,11:8) |
12:00 | Vlada Voronina – Bogdan Timoshin | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,15:13,11:4,11:4) |
12:00 | Kristina Shabashkina – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (7:11,5:11,5:11,11:6,11:8,7:11) |
12:00 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Pavel Karmanov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,11:8,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Dmitry Sokolov – Daria Matveychuk | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
12:20 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Artem Zubakhin | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
12:26 | Vasily Deryugin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (9:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,5:11,9:11) |
12:30 | Michail Snitko – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:6,11:5,11:6) |
12:30 | Alexander Kopanskov – Alexander Kamanov | 2:4 (7:11,8:11,14:16,11:7,11:9,6:11) |
12:51 | Kristina Shabashkina – Vasily Deryugin | 2:4 (6:11,11:13,12:10,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
13:00 | Vlada Voronina – Michail Snitko | 4:2 (12:10,11:3,11:13,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
13:00 | Dmitry Sokolov – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (9:11,5:11,11:4,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
13:05 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Alexander Kopanskov | 4:2 (7:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
13:30 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Bogdan Timoshin | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:30 | Artem Zubakhin – Daria Matveychuk | 3:4 (11:13,11:13,11:8,13:11,5:11,14:12,5:11) |
13:34 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Aleksandr Panchenko | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,9:11,7:11,9:11,3:11) |
14:00 | Vlada Voronina – Daniil Mikheev A. | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
14:04 | Kristina Shabashkina – Yekaterina Golubeva | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
14:05 | Alexander Kamanov – Pavel Karmanov | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
14:05 | Dmitry Sokolov – Artem Zubakhin | 1:4 (8:11,11:7,10:12,9:11,9:11) |
14:25 | Aleksandr Denisevich – Alexander Kamanov | 4:1 (11:5,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:9) |
14:30 | Michail Snitko – Bogdan Timoshin | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
14:33 | Vasily Deryugin – Aleksandr Panchenko | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
14:40 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Daria Matveychuk | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:50 | Alexander Kopanskov – Pavel Karmanov | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Bogdan Timoshin – Vlada Voronina | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,9:11,12:14) |
15:02 | Aleksandr Panchenko – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:9,11:3,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
15:10 | Daria Matveychuk – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
15:15 | Pavel Karmanov – Aleksandr Denisevich | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,13:11,9:11,11:8) |
15:25 | Daniil Mikheev A. – Michail Snitko | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
16:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Vasily Deryugin | 1:4 (5:11,11:5,6:11,6:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Oleg Aliev – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 2:4 (11:8,13:11,6:11,2:11,5:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Alexander Belikov – Alexey Abramov | 3:4 (11:9,11:7,10:12,6:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
16:30 | Victor Yaichkov – Ilya Smirnov | 2:4 (5:11,15:17,11:8,12:14,11:2,6:11) |
16:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Ilya Ulchenko | 2:4 (11:9,7:11,11:13,15:13,7:11,4:11) |
16:31 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,7:11,11:8) |
16:54 | Oleg Aliev – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:4 (9:11,9:11,11:4,11:5,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
17:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:4,9:11) |
17:00 | Alexander Belikov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,5:11,5:11,11:8,11:3) |
17:26 | Daniil Samukhin – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
17:30 | Ilya Ulchenko – Alexey Abramov | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,8:11,12:14,11:8,11:6,13:11) |
17:30 | Ilya Smirnov – Vasily Deryugin | 4:3 (11:4,11:9,9:11,11:5,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
17:50 | Oleg Aliev – Daniil Samukhin | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,4:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Rudolf Komisarov – Ilya Smirnov | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,4:11,5:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Alexander Belikov – Ilya Ulchenko | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Dmitry Kalinnikov | 4:1 (13:11,6:11,11:9,16:14,13:11) |
18:45 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexey Abramov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
18:45 | Victor Yaichkov – Vasily Deryugin | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
18:51 | Dmitry Kalinnikov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:7,11:5,11:7) |
19:15 | Alexey Abramov – Ilya Ulchenko | 2:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,4:11) |
19:15 | Vasily Deryugin – Ilya Smirnov | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,13:11,11:9,11:3) |
19:15 | Daniil Samukhin – Oleg Aliev | 4:1 (13:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:4) |
20:00 | Vladislav Baranov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,15:17) |
20:00 | Ilya Ulchenko – Alberto Perez Perez | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
20:00 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Michail Snitko | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
20:00 | Karina Komissarova – Irina Makhova | 4:1 (5:11,11:8,11:7,11:6,11:8) |
20:14 | Vladimir Kryukov – Ilya Smirnov | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,14:12,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
20:15 | Alexander Belikov – Andrey Alexeev | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
20:40 | Stanislav Nosov – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:2 (12:10,12:10,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7) |
20:51 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,12:14,10:12,11:6,11:8,4:11) |
20:52 | Vladislav Baranov – Alexander Belikov | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:00 | Karina Komissarova – Stanislav Nosov | 1:4 (11:13,11:9,3:11,9:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Ilya Ulchenko – Olga Dubrovskaya | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
21:24 | Ilya Smirnov – Michail Snitko | 2:4 (11:9,11:6,2:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Andrey Alexeev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,6:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Alexey Ovchinnikov – Irina Makhova | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,3:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,5:11) |
21:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alberto Perez Perez | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,7:11,11:8,11:8,11:8,6:11) |
21:49 | Vladislav Baranov – Andrey Alexeev | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,11:4,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
21:50 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Ilya Smirnov | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Karina Komissarova – Alexey Ovchinnikov | 4:2 (3:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,12:10) |
22:00 | Ilya Ulchenko – Yekaterina Golubeva | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
22:21 | Alexander Belikov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (11:13,10:12,11:8,11:13,6:11) |
22:22 | Vladimir Kryukov – Michail Snitko | 4:1 (11:13,11:5,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
22:45 | Olga Dubrovskaya – Alberto Perez Perez | 1:4 (11:9,15:17,4:11,4:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Stanislav Nosov – Irina Makhova | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
22:50 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexander Belikov | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,13:11) |
23:15 | Stanislav Nosov – Karina Komissarova | 4:1 (4:11,12:10,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
23:19 | Andrey Alexeev – Vladislav Baranov | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
Pro League
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Martin Jirasek – Petr Svec | 1:3 (6:11,11:13,11:7,5:11) |
00:15 | Vladimir Postelt – Pavel Fojt | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,11:3,12:10) |
00:15 | Jan Kabelka – Miloslav Dvorak | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
00:15 | Matej Perny – Martin Stefek | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
00:30 | Jaromir Kanok – Adam Vitasek | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
01:00 | Karel Brozhik – Milan Klement | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
01:00 | Radim Uhlar – Kamil Novak | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
01:30 | Simon Kadavy – Radim Pavelka | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
01:30 | Martin Sobisek – Vladislav Hampejs | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:2,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Milan Klement – Petr Oliver Korp | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,1:11) |
02:00 | Kamil Novak – Julius Lazar | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,3:11) |
02:30 | Karel Brozhik – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (11:7,2:11,10:12,11:9,10:12) |
02:30 | Radim Uhlar – Simon Kadavy | 2:3 (11:6,15:17,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
03:00 | Petr Oliver Korp – Vladislav Hampejs | 3:1 (11:4,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
03:00 | Julius Lazar – Radim Pavelka | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
03:30 | Kamil Novak – Simon Kadavy | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:3) |
03:30 | Milan Klement – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,10:12,13:15) |
04:00 | Radim Pavelka – Radim Uhlar | 2:3 (11:6,11:8,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
04:00 | Vladislav Hampejs – Karel Brozhik | 3:2 (6:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
04:30 | Simon Kadavy – Julius Lazar | 3:1 (9:11,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
04:30 | Martin Sobisek – Petr Oliver Korp | 2:3 (10:12,11:7,11:9,5:11,6:11) |
04:45 | Radim Pavelka – Kamil Novak | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,5:11) |
05:00 | Vladislav Hampejs – Milan Klement | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,5:11,4:11) |
05:30 | Julius Lazar – Radim Uhlar | 3:0 (11:2,11:5,12:10) |
05:30 | Petr Oliver Korp – Karel Brozhik | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:2,11:7) |
05:45 | Radim Uhlar – Kamil Novak | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,6:11) |
05:45 | Milan Klement – Vladislav Hampejs | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,15:13) |
06:20 | Simon Kadavy – Julius Lazar | 1:3 (11:9,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
06:20 | Petr Oliver Korp – Martin Sobisek | 3:2 (4:11,11:3,11:6,2:11,11:5) |
09:00 | Tibor Kolenic – Lubor Sulava | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
09:00 | Vojtech Konvicka – Svatoslav Stempen | 3:1 (11:6,11:5,9:11,11:5) |
09:00 | Petr Kmoch Sr. – Petr Svoboda | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:3) |
09:00 | Jiri Karnik – Tomas Dousa | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,13:11,9:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Adolf Huttl | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9) |
09:30 | Josef Grill – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (12:14,8:11,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
09:30 | Milan Klement – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 0:3 (2:11,7:11,8:11) |
09:30 | Milan Flesar – Martin Cvecek | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
10:00 | Svatoslav Stempen – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,12:14) |
10:00 | Lubor Sulava – Milan Klement | 2:3 (11:7,13:15,11:6,5:11,4:11) |
10:00 | Tomas Dousa – Josef Grill | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
10:00 | Petr Svoboda – Milan Flesar | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:5,11:13) |
10:30 | Martin Cvecek – Petr Kmoch Sr. | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,13:11,7:11) |
10:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Tibor Kolenic | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
10:30 | Adolf Huttl – Vojtech Konvicka | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:30 | Mihail Trinta – Jiri Karnik | 2:3 (11:6,9:11,11:4,7:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Tibor Kolenic – Milan Klement | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,12:10) |
11:00 | Petr Kmoch Sr. – Milan Flesar | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
11:00 | Jiri Karnik – Josef Grill | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,6:11) |
11:00 | Vojtech Konvicka – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (12:10,5:11,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
11:30 | Lubor Sulava – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,14:12,4:11) |
11:30 | Tomas Dousa – Mihail Trinta | 3:2 (10:12,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:8) |
11:30 | Svatoslav Stempen – Adolf Huttl | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:7,11:3) |
11:30 | Petr Svoboda – Martin Cvecek | 1:3 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:30 | Svatoslav Stempen – Adolf Huttl | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
11:45 | Milan Klement – Lubor Sulava | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
12:00 | Jiri Karnik – Mihail Trinta | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:3,13:15) |
12:00 | Milan Flesar – Petr Svoboda | 3:0 (11:6,14:12,11:6) |
12:15 | Tomas Dousa – Josef Grill | 3:2 (8:11,11:1,11:8,11:13,11:6) |
12:15 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Tibor Kolenic | 2:3 (9:11,13:11,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
12:15 | Petr Kmoch Sr. – Martin Cvecek | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:9) |
12:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Vojtech Konvicka | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,15:13,11:9,6:11) |
13:00 | Jan Lovl – Jan Cernoch | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
13:00 | Zdenek Balusek – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:2) |
13:00 | Kamil Novak – Jiri Plachy | 3:1 (11:2,15:13,12:14,11:5) |
13:00 | Michal Jezek – Jiri Louda | 2:3 (9:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,9:11) |
13:15 | – Ales Bayer | 3:1 (11:7,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
13:30 | Daniel Tuma – Miroslav Adamec | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Michal Raska – Lubomir Navrat | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:8,7:11) |
13:30 | Rene Kowal – Josef Koutnik | 3:2 (7:11,11:5,11:4,4:11,11:5) |
13:45 | Jiri Plachy – Daniel Tuma | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,9:11) |
14:00 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Michal Raska | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,8:11) |
14:00 | Jiri Louda – | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:7) |
14:00 | Jan Cernoch – Rene Kowal | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:15 | Ales Bayer – Michal Jezek | 3:2 (12:10,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:8) |
14:30 | Miroslav Adamec – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Josef Koutnik – Jan Lovl | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,7:11) |
14:30 | Lubomir Navrat – Zdenek Balusek | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,14:12,11:6) |
15:00 | Zdenek Balusek – Michal Raska | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:00 | Jan Lovl – Rene Kowal | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
15:00 | Michal Jezek – | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:00 | Kamil Novak – Daniel Tuma | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
15:15 | Jiri Louda – Ales Bayer | 3:2 (6:11,12:10,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
15:30 | Jan Cernoch – Josef Koutnik | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Lubomir Navrat | 3:2 (4:11,11:7,12:10,9:11,15:13) |
15:30 | Jiri Plachy – Miroslav Adamec | 2:3 (11:8,8:11,11:7,9:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Ales Bayer – Michal Jezek | 0:3 (8:11,4:11,4:11) |
15:45 | Rene Kowal – Jan Cernoch | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Miroslav Adamec – Jiri Plachy | 3:0 (11:2,11:9,12:10) |
16:00 | Zdenek Balusek – Vlastimil Kaisler | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,3:11,5:11) |
16:15 | Daniel Tuma – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
16:15 | Jan Lovl – Josef Koutnik | 1:3 (11:8,6:11,4:11,9:11) |
16:15 | Jiri Louda – | 2:3 (11:7,11:7,5:11,7:11,10:12) |
16:30 | Lubomir Navrat – Michal Raska | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,11:13) |
17:00 | Marek Zaskodny – Martin Huk | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,8:11,11:7) |
17:00 | Jakub Stolfa – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 3:2 (11:4,6:11,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
17:00 | Tomas Pelikan – Stepan Prazak | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
17:00 | Radek Mohelnik – Lukas Kantor | 3:2 (11:5,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:3) |
17:15 | Radek Rose – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 2:3 (11:5,7:11,13:15,11:4,10:12) |
17:30 | Josef Fuchs – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
17:30 | Ladislav Havel 1956 – Milan Musil | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,11:5,8:11) |
17:30 | Martin Tacinec – Tomas Donat | 2:3 (11:7,11:5,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
18:00 | Martin Huk – Radek Rose | 3:1 (11:6,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
18:00 | Lukas Kantor – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Stepan Prazak – Josef Fuchs | 2:3 (13:11,3:11,7:11,11:3,10:12) |
18:00 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Martin Tacinec | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,4:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Milan Musil – Radek Mohelnik | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
18:30 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Marek Zaskodny | 3:0 (13:11,12:10,11:7) |
18:30 | Marek Sedlak Sr. – Tomas Pelikan | 3:2 (11:6,4:11,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
18:30 | Tomas Donat – Jakub Stolfa | 2:3 (6:11,2:11,11:7,16:14,3:11) |
19:00 | Tomas Pelikan – Josef Fuchs | 1:3 (6:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
19:00 | Marek Zaskodny – Radek Rose | 3:0 (11:5,14:12,11:5) |
19:00 | Radek Mohelnik – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 1:3 (10:12,15:13,6:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Jakub Stolfa – Martin Tacinec | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Martin Huk – Rostislav Klyuchuk | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
19:30 | Lukas Kantor – Milan Musil | 0:3 (8:11,7:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Stepan Prazak – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
19:30 | Jaroslav Strnad 1964 – Tomas Donat | 3:2 (2:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,11:6) |
19:45 | Radek Mohelnik – Lukas Kantor | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
19:45 | Marek Zaskodny – Radek Rose | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Stepan Prazak – Marek Sedlak Sr. | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,14:12) |
20:00 | Tomas Donat – Jaroslav Strnad 1964 | 0:3 (7:11,17:19,3:11) |
20:15 | Josef Fuchs – Tomas Pelikan | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Milan Musil – Ladislav Havel 1956 | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
20:15 | Rostislav Klyuchuk – Martin Huk | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
20:15 | Martin Tacinec – Jakub Stolfa | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,6:11) |
21:00 | Richard Vavricka – Petr Kmoch Sr. | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,3:11) |
21:00 | Daniel Branny – Martin Pavliska | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
21:00 | Lukas Krok – Miroslav Klimenta | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,11:5,8:11,11:5) |
21:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Daniel Branny | 1:3 (11:2,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
21:30 | Milan Urban – Jiri Vojtech | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:9) |
21:30 | Tomas Fojtik – Kamil Przeczek | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,15:13) |
21:30 | Roman Polovka – Michal Syroha | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,11:6) |
21:30 | Miroslav Cyrus – Jan Kabelka | 2:3 (11:8,11:7,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Miroslav Klimenta – Roman Polovka | 0:3 (7:11,1:11,4:11) |
22:00 | Daniel Branny – Milan Urban | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,8:11) |
22:00 | Martin Pavliska – Tomas Fojtik | 1:3 (11:8,14:16,9:11,12:14) |
22:00 | Petr Kmoch Sr. – Miroslav Cyrus | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
22:30 | Jiri Vojtech – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:3) |
22:30 | Kamil Przeczek – Daniel Branny | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
22:30 | Michal Syroha – Lukas Krok | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
22:30 | Jan Kabelka – Richard Vavricka | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Richard Vavricka – Miroslav Cyrus | 3:1 (9:11,11:3,11:6,11:8) |
23:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Milan Urban | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
23:00 | Daniel Branny – Tomas Fojtik | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,8:11) |
23:00 | Lukas Krok – Roman Polovka | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Dmitry Berlin – Roman Kharitonenko | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,9:11,7:11,11:13) |
00:00 | Evgeny Permyakov E. – Pavel Kudryashov | 2:4 (11:13,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
00:01 | Pawel Galecki – Lukasz Madej | 2:4 (10:12,6:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,9:11) |
00:05 | Yuri Fedortsov – Daniil Myslyvets | 1:4 (5:11,7:11,11:3,8:11,5:11) |
00:18 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,10:12,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
00:25 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Igor Ukhin | 2:4 (3:11,3:11,11:3,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
00:25 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,4:11,10:12) |
00:28 | Valery Kataev – Sergey Cherednichenko | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Nabijon Gafurov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
00:30 | Krystian Marek – Jakub Lamperski | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:35 | Ildar Khairullin – Matvey Tkachev | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,4:11,11:8,7:11) |
00:35 | Dmitry Berlin – Nikita Korik | 4:1 (11:3,9:11,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
00:36 | Vladimir Panferov – Roman Shepelev | 3:4 (11:6,8:11,12:10,8:11,11:13,11:6,10:12) |
00:43 | Vladislav Sizonenko – Alexander Zdanovich | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,2:11,7:11) |
00:48 | Tomasz Tamiola – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:3 (3:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
00:54 | Eduardo Hijano Antequera – Daniel Gomez Maldonado | 1:4 (16:14,8:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
00:56 | Islam Chegaduev – Pavel Meleshko | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Sergei Dovgalev – Igor Shkrobot | 3:4 (11:7,11:9,11:9,9:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
01:00 | Victor Rakhmanov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,10:12,8:11) |
01:03 | Ildar Khairullin – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (11:8,11:13,13:11,11:13,8:11,11:6,5:11) |
01:08 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Alexander Svidersky | 4:2 (7:11,8:11,11:5,11:8,12:10,11:8) |
01:09 | Kirill Abramov – Maxim Boboryko | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:8,12:10,3:11,10:12,9:11) |
01:11 | Nikita Korik – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:5,12:10) |
01:15 | Pavel Kudryashov – Vladimir Panferov | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:5,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
01:22 | Lukasz Madej – Pawel Galecki | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:2,9:11) |
01:22 | Piotr Michalski M. – Norbert Zielony | 2:4 (7:11,11:13,8:11,11:9,11:6,11:13) |
01:25 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Eduardo Hijano Antequera | 4:3 (13:11,11:13,8:11,14:12,8:11,14:12,11:9) |
01:36 | Mikhail Dmitriev – Matvey Tkachev | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,7:11,12:10,11:8,6:11,11:6) |
01:36 | Valery But-Gusaim – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:3 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:13,11:5) |
01:42 | Roman Kharitonenko – Dmitry Berlin | 2:4 (11:5,5:11,11:8,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
01:43 | Artem Leonenkov – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:2 (11:13,5:11,11:4,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
01:45 | Anton Sentyabov – Alisher Karimjanov | 2:4 (5:11,12:10,11:6,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
01:53 | Lukasz Madej – Krystian Marek | 1:4 (9:11,11:9,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:55 | Nabijon Gafurov – Kirill Abramov | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,11:8,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
02:00 | Nikita Belous – Alexander Sagitov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
02:03 | Roman Shepelev – Evgeny Permyakov E. | 1:4 (11:6,11:13,6:11,9:11,3:11) |
02:04 | Tomasz Tamiola – Marek Malita | 3:4 (13:11,7:11,11:8,4:11,11:4,6:11,9:11) |
02:10 | Daniel Gomez Maldonado – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:7,7:11,11:6) |
02:13 | Sergei Dovgalev – Vladimir Dubovik | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:3,11:5,11:7) |
02:16 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:2,11:8,11:8) |
02:21 | Pawel Galecki – Jakub Lamperski | 3:4 (7:11,12:10,10:12,11:5,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
02:24 | Nikita Korik – Dmitry Berlin | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,11:8,2:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Evgeny Permyakov E. – Vladimir Panferov | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
02:32 | Maxim Boboryko – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:4,12:10,16:14) |
02:33 | Kirill Klepikov – Yuri Dmitriev | 1:4 (5:11,13:15,5:11,11:5,10:12) |
02:37 | Artem Leonenkov – Michail Ognev | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:6,11:13,11:8,11:7) |
02:41 | Valery But-Gusaim – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (11:6,6:11,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
02:50 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:2 (11:4,12:14,11:8,11:9,5:11,11:8) |
02:53 | Alisher Karimjanov – Victor Rakhmanov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,6:11,9:11,0:11) |
02:58 | Pavel Kudryashov – Roman Shepelev | 3:4 (11:4,6:11,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,6:11) |
03:05 | Sergei Dovgalev – Valery But-Gusaim | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,3:11,17:19) |
03:05 | Alexander Sagitov – Kirill Klepikov | 4:3 (12:10,8:11,19:17,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
03:10 | Pavel Pulnyi – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 1:4 (5:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,12:14) |
03:14 | Roman Kharitonenko – Nikita Korik | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
03:17 | Michail Ognev – Rafal Zajkowski | 0:4 (8:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
03:20 | Denis Oleinikov – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (8:11,5:11,13:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,8:11) |
03:21 | Victor Rakhmanov – Anton Sentyabov | 3:4 (9:11,11:3,6:11,11:5,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
03:35 | Yuri Dmitriev – Nikita Belous | 4:3 (12:10,13:11,11:4,5:11,6:11,7:11,11:6) |
03:39 | Dmitry Berlin – Nikita Korik | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:8) |
03:42 | Vladimir Dubovik – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (11:7,12:10,8:11,12:10,11:5) |
03:44 | Rafal Zajkowski – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (12:14,11:7,11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:44 | Vladimir Panferov – Evgeny Permyakov E. | 3:4 (5:11,11:7,11:5,11:5,10:12,6:11,8:11) |
04:00 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
04:04 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
04:04 | Nikita Moskovkin – Andrey Vagapov | 4:3 (3:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
04:07 | Igor Shkrobot – Valery But-Gusaim | 1:4 (9:11,11:13,3:11,11:5,9:11) |
04:12 | Nikita Belous – Kirill Klepikov | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:23 | Michail Ognev – Artem Leonenkov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,5:11) |
04:23 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,8:11,14:16) |
04:25 | Pavel Pulnyi – Mikhail Kopoiko | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
04:33 | Alexander Sagitov – Yuri Dmitriev | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
04:34 | Anton Sentyabov – Victor Rakhmanov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,6:11) |
04:39 | Vladimir Dubovik – Sergei Dovgalev | 0:4 (8:11,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
04:42 | Artyom Rodin – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:2 (11:8,8:11,11:3,11:4,10:12,11:5) |
04:51 | Rafal Zajkowski – Michail Ognev | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:4,4:11,18:16) |
04:55 | Andrey Nikonchuk – Pavel Pulnyi | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,10:12,11:13,3:11,12:14) |
05:02 | Igor Shkrobot – Vladimir Dubovik | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,6:11,11:6,11:8,2:11) |
05:08 | Nikita Belous – Yuri Dmitriev | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,7:11,4:11,11:13) |
05:12 | Alisher Karimjanov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 2:4 (12:10,9:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,11:13) |
05:16 | Roman Shepelev – Vladimir Panferov | 2:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,11:7,10:12,6:11) |
05:22 | Artem Leonenkov – Rafal Zajkowski | 1:4 (3:11,2:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
05:25 | Andrey Vagapov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:3 (12:10,11:4,6:11,2:11,11:6,10:12,11:5) |
05:29 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Mikhail Kopoiko | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:13,11:8,11:13) |
05:31 | Valery But-Gusaim – Sergei Dovgalev | 1:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,11:7,11:13) |
05:42 | Kirill Klepikov – Alexander Sagitov | 3:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
05:51 | Alisher Karimjanov – Anton Sentyabov | 1:4 (6:11,3:11,12:10,6:11,9:11) |
05:55 | Pavel Kudryashov – Evgeny Permyakov E. | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,11:8,10:12,9:11,11:9,11:0) |
05:56 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,13:11,11:4) |
06:00 | Alexander Prokopenko – Kirill Goncharov | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,11:6,11:6) |
06:00 | Dmitry Tokarev – Vladislav Bushkov | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:6,4:11,9:11,11:2) |
06:05 | Denis Oleinikov – Nikita Moskovkin | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
06:16 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikita Belous | 4:0 (13:11,11:5,11:6,11:9) |
06:20 | Alexander Yaskevich – Alexey Evtyushin | 4:3 (11:1,13:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:13,11:7) |
06:22 | Alexander Yaskevich – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,13:15,11:9,11:8,11:8,8:11) |
06:25 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Victor Rakhmanov | 4:3 (3:11,9:11,11:9,7:11,11:2,11:6,11:9) |
06:27 | Dmitry Mikhalchuk – Andrey Nikonchuk | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
06:32 | Yuri Dmitriev – Alexander Sagitov | 3:4 (11:9,11:9,11:5,5:11,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
06:34 | Artyom Rodin – Andrey Vagapov | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:6,6:11,12:10,11:8) |
06:36 | Roman Sukhoruchenko – Anton Zheleznov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
06:50 | Pavel Pavlov – Bair Danzanov | 3:4 (11:8,11:5,5:11,11:3,8:11,4:11,6:11) |
06:56 | Pavel Pulnyi – Andrey Nikonchuk | 0:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
07:00 | Vladimir Bielokon – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:2,7:11,11:5) |
07:00 | Filip Kujawa – Vitaly Rychkov | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
07:00 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,11:2,11:13,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
07:14 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,2:11,11:2) |
07:17 | Vladislav Bushkov – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 4:0 (11:1,11:7,14:12,11:5) |
07:20 | Lukasz Jamorski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
07:21 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Dmitry Mikhalchuk | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,9:11,11:7,9:11,7:11) |
07:26 | Ivan Patsyna – Kirill Shurapov | 3:4 (11:4,5:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,8:11,4:11) |
07:33 | Viktor Lyashenko – Sergei Agafonov | 4:3 (12:14,11:5,8:11,15:17,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
07:35 | Alexander Prokopenko – Alexey Evtyushin | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:9,9:11,14:16,8:11) |
07:40 | Anton Zheleznov – Dmitry Tokarev | 4:3 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
07:47 | Denis Medvedev – Andrey Dergunov | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,12:10,7:11,9:11) |
07:50 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Valery Bykh | 3:4 (6:11,11:3,6:11,6:11,11:7,11:6,11:13) |
07:50 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Alexei Pashin | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,7:11,11:5,4:11) |
07:55 | Filip Kujawa – Lukasz Madej | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:4,11:8) |
07:58 | Mikhail Bochkarev – Alexey Demidov | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Michal Wolny – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
08:01 | Vladimir Bielokon – Kirill Shurapov | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:4) |
08:05 | Denis Oleinikov – Andrey Vagapov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,14:12,11:5) |
08:10 | Andrey Sirozh – Andrey Chizhevsky | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,11:5,9:11,11:3) |
08:11 | Bair Danzanov – Denis Medvedev | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:6,9:11,11:8) |
08:11 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Lyashenko | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:8,15:13,10:12,3:11,10:12) |
08:20 | Lukasz Jamorski – Vitaly Rychkov | 3:4 (11:8,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
08:20 | Dmitry Tokarev – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,11:7,4:11,1:11) |
08:24 | Alexander Prokopenko – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (4:11,11:8,11:5,3:11,7:11,11:9,11:3) |
08:30 | Andrey Vagapov – Artyom Rodin | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
08:33 | Alexander Mitrofanov – Nikita Ivanov | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:4) |
08:34 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Sergei Volkov | 4:3 (11:8,3:11,9:11,7:11,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
08:36 | Mikhail Davydov – Petr Chugunov | 4:1 (11:7,1:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
08:37 | Ivan Patsyna – Konstantin Chizhonok | 3:4 (11:7,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,6:11,8:11) |
08:46 | Andrey Dergunov – Pavel Pavlov | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:6,11:13) |
08:53 | Sergei Agafonov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,1:11,11:8,11:13) |
08:55 | Nikita Moskovkin – Denis Oleinikov | 1:4 (7:11,12:10,7:11,6:11,3:11) |
08:55 | Filip Kujawa – Lukasz Jamorski | 4:2 (11:3,11:3,9:11,10:12,11:1,11:9) |
08:55 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Andrey Chizhevsky | 4:1 (12:10,6:11,11:8,11:5,11:6) |
09:00 | Arkadiusz Switala – Piotr Strojwas | 4:0 (11:3,11:1,11:5,11:8) |
09:00 | Robert Czernecki – Mikhail Mironenko | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:3,3:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 3:4 (11:4,9:11,5:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,8:11) |
09:00 | Maxim Chernov – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,11:5,6:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
09:01 | Vladislav Bushkov – Anton Zheleznov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,2:11,11:7,9:11) |
09:04 | Alexey Demidov – Mikhail Davydov | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:8,13:11) |
09:05 | Alexey Evtyushin – Kirill Goncharov | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,6:11,11:2,12:10,11:2) |
09:05 | Alexei Pashin – Alexander Mitrofanov | 2:4 (11:8,4:11,5:11,5:11,11:7,4:11) |
09:06 | Michal Wolny – Sergei Volkov | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,8:11,12:14,4:11) |
09:13 | Vladimir Bielokon – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (12:14,11:5,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:1) |
09:22 | Pavel Pavlov – Denis Medvedev | 0:4 (6:11,10:12,4:11,6:11) |
09:22 | Maksim Kiselev – Nikita Yarushin | 3:4 (11:7,9:11,11:7,8:11,7:11,11:4,8:11) |
09:23 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Maciej Jar | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
09:23 | Lukasz Ziecina – Tomasz Kolenda | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,7:11,11:7,11:7,14:12) |
09:24 | Alexander Yaskevich – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,13:11,12:10) |
09:25 | Andrey Sirozh – Valery Bykh | 4:0 (11:8,11:6,11:4,11:9) |
09:26 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Lyashenko | 2:4 (6:11,12:10,7:11,3:11,11:9,7:11) |
09:30 | Lukasz Madej – Vitaly Rychkov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
09:32 | Nikita Ivanov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,13:11,11:3,11:8) |
09:33 | Anton Zheleznov – Roman Sukhoruchenko | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
09:33 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Alexey Dolgov | 3:4 (8:11,11:5,8:11,11:13,11:8,11:4,6:11) |
09:34 | Petr Chugunov – Mikhail Bochkarev | 3:4 (10:12,13:11,3:11,8:11,11:4,11:7,9:11) |
09:40 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Victor Mayo Baeza | 2:4 (11:13,11:5,9:11,11:8,5:11,8:11) |
09:40 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:1 (11:2,11:5,12:10,5:11,12:10) |
09:40 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
09:43 | Arkadiusz Switala – Maciej Jar | 4:1 (11:6,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
09:45 | Bair Danzanov – Andrey Dergunov | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,7:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:46 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 4:3 (3:11,9:11,11:7,12:14,11:9,11:9,11:2) |
09:46 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Andrey Sirozh | 1:4 (4:11,11:8,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:50 | Kirill Shurapov – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:3 (11:6,6:11,11:6,9:11,15:13,9:11,11:7) |
09:54 | Lukasz Madej – Filip Kujawa | 1:4 (11:7,3:11,9:11,5:11,6:11) |
09:55 | Kirill Goncharov – Alexey Evtyushin | 3:4 (9:11,7:11,11:6,6:11,11:8,11:5,7:11) |
09:58 | Mikhail Mironenko – Lukasz Ziecina | 1:4 (13:11,5:11,9:11,12:14,5:11) |
09:58 | Igor Tyukhlov – Igor Sidorenko | 4:3 (11:6,8:11,11:9,12:14,7:11,12:10,11:3) |
10:00 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Alexander Mitrofanov | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:4,8:11,11:7,2:11) |
10:01 | Andrey Moroz – Sergei Agafonov | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
10:02 | Dmitriy Fomin – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:7,11:9,7:11,11:6) |
10:07 | Konstantin Chernov – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
10:09 | Vladislav Bushkov – Dmitry Tokarev | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
10:10 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Julian Cruz | 4:2 (8:11,17:15,11:3,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
10:13 | Antonio Garrido Ropero – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:15 | Andrey Chizhevsky – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,11:13,8:11,5:11) |
10:15 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Piotr Strojwas | 4:3 (11:3,4:11,10:12,9:11,12:10,12:10,11:4) |
10:16 | Michal Wolny – Krzysztof Szwemin | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,5:11,11:8,11:6,9:11) |
10:17 | Andrey Dergunov – Denis Medvedev | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,11:5,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
10:18 | Mikhail Bochkarev – Mikhail Davydov | 4:3 (11:6,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
10:20 | Viktor Lyashenko – Andrey Moroz | 4:3 (14:12,5:11,4:11,9:11,13:11,11:4,11:2) |
10:25 | Kirill Goncharov – Alexander Prokopenko | 4:0 (11:7,12:10,11:2,11:6) |
10:25 | Vitaly Rychkov – Lukasz Jamorski | 4:2 (11:5,4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
10:27 | Alexei Pashin – Nikita Ivanov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,12:10,8:11,5:11,3:11) |
10:29 | Nikita Yarushin – Konstantin Chernov | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
10:29 | Tomasz Kolenda – Robert Czernecki | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,3:11,11:5,6:11,11:8) |
10:30 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:4,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
10:30 | Ivan Patsyna – Vladimir Bielokon | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,8:11) |
10:32 | Alexey Dolgov – Maxim Chernov | 4:3 (11:4,11:5,5:11,10:12,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
10:38 | Roman Sukhoruchenko – Vladislav Bushkov | 1:4 (12:10,2:11,9:11,5:11,9:11) |
10:40 | Roman Romanov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
10:44 | Andrey Chizhevsky – Andrey Sirozh | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,4:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Vadim Yaroshenko | 1:4 (10:12,11:3,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo | 4:1 (10:12,17:15,11:7,12:10,11:9) |
10:50 | Julian Cruz – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:0 (11:3,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
10:50 | Sergei Volkov – Tomasz Wojewodzki | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,12:10,3:11,9:11) |
10:50 | Alexey Evtyushin – Alexander Yaskevich | 4:3 (8:11,11:9,13:11,5:11,12:10,4:11,11:4) |
10:56 | Bair Danzanov – Pavel Pavlov | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5,11:8) |
10:56 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Maksim Kiselev | 4:0 (11:7,11:7,11:4,11:3) |
10:59 | Alexander Mitrofanov – Sergey Samoiliuk | 2:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
10:59 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Sergei Agafonov | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8) |
10:59 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,12:10,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
11:00 | Lukasz Madej – Lukasz Jamorski | 4:2 (11:13,4:11,11:5,12:10,11:8,13:11) |
11:02 | Arkadiusz Switala – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,11:3,6:11,2:11,11:9,6:11) |
11:04 | Alexey Demidov – Petr Chugunov | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,13:11,8:11,11:9) |
11:05 | Robert Czernecki – Lukasz Ziecina | 2:4 (6:11,4:11,12:10,13:15,11:9,9:11) |
11:08 | Dmitry Tokarev – Anton Zheleznov | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:6,11:9,3:11) |
11:09 | Valery Bykh – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:13,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
11:11 | Maxim Chernov – Vladislav Ivanov D. | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:6,10:12,11:3) |
11:15 | Maksim Kiselev – Konstantin Chernov | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,8:11,14:12,11:3) |
11:16 | Igor Sidorenko – Roman Romanov | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,5:11,11:4,11:4,11:8) |
11:16 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Vadim Yaroshenko | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
11:18 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:3,7:11,11:5) |
11:18 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Michal Wolny | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:8) |
11:20 | Pavel Pavlov – Andrey Dergunov | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:23 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:4,12:10,11:6,6:11,11:5) |
11:30 | Nikita Ivanov – Alexei Pashin | 4:3 (2:11,10:12,11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
11:34 | Mikhail Bochkarev – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,3:11,2:11,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
11:35 | Vitaly Rychkov – Filip Kujawa | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,11:5,5:11) |
11:38 | Kirill Shurapov – Ivan Patsyna | 4:2 (11:6,2:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
11:40 | Andrey Chizhevsky – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:3 (13:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,8:11,6:11,11:9) |
11:42 | Mikhail Mironenko – Tomasz Kolenda | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:13,11:9) |
11:43 | Sergei Agafonov – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Nikita Yarushin – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 4:3 (5:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:4,4:11,11:3) |
11:45 | Denis Medvedev – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:6,16:14) |
11:46 | Dmitriy Fomin – Alexey Dolgov | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
11:47 | Maciej Jar – Piotr Strojwas | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:6,11:1) |
11:48 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Sergei Volkov | 4:2 (12:14,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:4,11:9) |
11:48 | Pavel Mukhin – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (7:11,6:11,5:11,11:3,11:8,6:11) |
11:50 | Andrey Lobanov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
11:50 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
11:52 | Daniel Gonzalez Cantalejo – Antonio Garrido Ropero | 4:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
11:53 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
12:00 | Roman Shepelev – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (11:13,11:7,11:4,11:7,11:3) |
12:06 | Piotr Strojwas – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,10:12,1:11) |
12:07 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Vladimir Bielokon | 4:2 (14:12,7:11,6:11,13:11,11:5,16:14) |
12:10 | Vitaly Shaban – Vyacheslav Belokon | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,6:11,11:8,10:12) |
12:12 | Mikhail Davydov – Alexey Demidov | 4:3 (12:10,7:11,13:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,11:9) |
12:13 | Alexander Mitrofanov – Alexei Pashin | 1:4 (4:11,2:11,6:11,11:4,6:11) |
12:13 | Viktor Lyashenko – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,8:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:4) |
12:16 | Igor Tyukhlov – Roman Romanov | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
12:17 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Dmitriy Fomin | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,7:11,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:18 | Valery Bykh – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,2:11,11:9,3:11,8:11) |
12:20 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Julian Cruz | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:6,12:14,6:11) |
12:23 | Sergei Volkov – Michal Wolny | 2:4 (11:5,7:11,11:5,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 1:4 (11:9,9:11,11:13,6:11,2:11) |
12:25 | German Kovalev – Dmitry Borisov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6,11:7) |
12:26 | Konstantin Chernov – Nikita Yarushin | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:34 | Lukasz Ziecina – Robert Czernecki | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:4,8:11,9:11,11:2) |
12:35 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,10:12,6:11,12:10,11:8,14:16) |
12:40 | Sergey Samoiliuk – Nikita Ivanov | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,10:12,11:9,8:11,11:1,10:12) |
12:42 | Maxim Chernov – Alexey Dolgov | 0:4 (4:11,7:11,7:11,3:11) |
12:47 | Maciej Jar – Arkadiusz Switala | 2:4 (11:7,11:4,8:11,3:11,3:11,10:12) |
12:48 | Igor Sidorenko – Pavel Mukhin | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,6:11) |
12:48 | Petr Chugunov – Alexey Demidov | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,6:11,11:9,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:50 | Nabijon Gafurov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9,12:10) |
12:50 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Nikolai Brui | 3:4 (11:9,12:10,4:11,10:12,6:11,11:6,9:11) |
12:55 | Andrey Lobanov – Vyacheslav Belokon | 2:4 (13:15,11:7,7:11,11:8,4:11,10:12) |
12:55 | Pavel Kudryashov – German Kovalev | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:5,5:11,2:11,6:11) |
12:57 | Maksim Kiselev – Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov | 4:3 (11:5,11:8,11:7,5:11,10:12,5:11,14:12) |
13:00 | Antoni Buchalski – Wojciech Grabarski | 4:3 (11:9,15:13,11:7,7:11,8:11,10:12,11:8) |
13:00 | Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:8,4:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
13:00 | Andrey Gulevsky – Artyom Berezhnoy | 4:1 (11:3,11:6,10:12,11:5,15:13) |
13:02 | Jose Maria Sanchez-Canete – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:0 (11:3,15:13,11:9,11:4) |
13:05 | Vladislav Ivanov D. – Maxim Chernov | 4:2 (4:11,11:6,11:8,2:11,11:9,11:9) |
13:10 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Kirill Abramov | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
13:10 | Tomasz Kolenda – Mikhail Mironenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:9,10:12,8:11,11:7) |
13:13 | Tomasz Wojewodzki – Krzysztof Szwemin | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:13,12:10,5:11,7:11) |
13:20 | Mikhail Davydov – Mikhail Bochkarev | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
13:20 | Alexander Karklin – Artem Poduporin | 4:0 (11:4,11:9,11:6,11:8) |
13:22 | Igor Sidorenko – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:13,12:10,6:11) |
13:27 | Piotr Strojwas – Maciej Jar | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Cristian Carmona Cantalejo – Miguel Angel Tortosa Rueda | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:3,11:5,15:13) |
13:30 | Vitaly Shaban – Matvey Ryazantsev | 1:4 (11:9,4:11,6:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:30 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 4:0 (15:13,11:7,13:11,14:12) |
13:30 | Stanislav Leonovich – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 1:4 (12:10,8:11,13:15,9:11,10:12) |
13:33 | Alexey Dolgov – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:1,11:9) |
13:35 | Mukhammed Akhmedzhanov – Konstantin Chernov | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
13:35 | Dmitry Borisov – Roman Shepelev | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
13:35 | Nikita Yarushin – Maksim Kiselev | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
13:40 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Artem Poduporin | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:13,11:6,11:13,11:13) |
13:50 | Krystian Marek – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:5,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:50 | Alexey Popov – Igor Ukhin | 4:3 (11:6,5:11,11:3,5:11,7:11,11:6,11:8) |
13:55 | Artyom Berezhnoy – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,11:13,7:11) |
13:55 | Andrey Lobanov – Vitaly Shaban | 4:2 (11:5,12:14,13:11,13:11,9:11,12:10) |
13:56 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Rafal Zajkowski | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,10:12,5:11,13:11,3:11) |
13:56 | Pavel Mukhin – Roman Romanov | 4:2 (2:11,11:4,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:6) |
13:57 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Arkadiusz Switala | 4:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
13:58 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Cristian Carmona Cantalejo | 4:2 (10:12,5:11,11:9,11:9,11:3,17:15) |
14:00 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:1 (11:9,11:7,9:11,11:5,12:10) |
14:02 | Mikhail Mironenko – Robert Czernecki | 2:4 (11:5,11:6,13:15,6:11,2:11,7:11) |
14:10 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Alexander Belkin | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,12:14,7:11) |
14:10 | Roman Shepelev – German Kovalev | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:8) |
14:20 | Maxim Schinov – Andrey Gulevsky | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:30 | Antoni Buchalski – Rafal Zajkowski | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,7:11,11:13) |
14:30 | Michal Przybyl – Milosz Paczkiewicz | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,5:11,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
14:30 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Alexander Belkin | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:33 | Kirill Abramov – Nabijon Gafurov | 0:4 (4:11,4:11,7:11,4:11) |
14:37 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Ruslan Garifov | 4:3 (11:6,11:7,4:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,12:10) |
14:39 | Tomasz Kolenda – Lukasz Ziecina | 4:2 (11:5,12:14,7:11,16:14,11:6,11:3) |
14:39 | Roman Romanov – Igor Sidorenko | 3:4 (11:6,11:6,12:14,9:11,11:9,8:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (7:11,4:11,2:11,11:7,11:7,8:11) |
14:42 | Alexander Karklin – Nikolai Brui | 4:3 (13:11,11:8,9:11,8:11,11:6,10:12,13:11) |
14:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitry Borisov | 4:2 (11:4,8:11,11:6,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:50 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
14:55 | Nabijon Gafurov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6,6:11,11:7) |
14:55 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Wojciech Grabarski | 3:4 (6:11,8:11,5:11,11:5,11:5,11:5,6:11) |
15:00 | Andrey Gulevsky – Anton Oleksyuk | 0:4 (5:11,10:12,11:13,4:11) |
15:00 | Denis Asanov – Timofey Radchenko | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,5:11,11:13) |
15:00 | Dmitrii Volkov – Piotr Szepiecko | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:7,1:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Krystian Marek – Milosz Paczkiewicz | 4:2 (9:11,11:2,1:11,11:7,11:8,11:8) |
15:07 | Igor Ukhin – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,3:11,11:5,11:8,11:3) |
15:10 | Vitaly Shaban – Andrey Lobanov | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:4,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
15:10 | Igor Elistratov – Anton Evstifeykin | 1:4 (13:15,6:11,11:5,7:11,3:11) |
15:20 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:3,11:3,11:6,14:12) |
15:20 | Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy – Sergei Khramets | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:7,11:9) |
15:20 | German Kovalev – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:1 (4:11,16:14,11:9,11:9,11:6) |
15:25 | Artyom Berezhnoy – Maxim Schinov | 4:2 (11:8,13:15,11:4,11:6,5:11,11:3) |
15:25 | Igor Tyukhlov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:2 (10:12,11:5,14:12,9:11,11:8,12:10) |
15:25 | Stanislav Leonovich – Kirill Abramov | 4:3 (8:11,11:6,11:5,7:11,11:7,16:18,11:9) |
15:30 | Yuri Pashkovsky – Alexander Karklin | 0:4 (8:11,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
15:31 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Marek Iwaniuk | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,11:5,8:11,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
15:33 | Ruslan Garifov – Alexey Popov | 2:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:9,7:11) |
15:37 | Antoni Buchalski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
15:40 | Igor Shkrobot – Joaquin Garcia Dominguez | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,6:11,12:10,11:6,11:5) |
15:40 | Michal Przybyl – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,8:11,10:12) |
15:40 | Denis Asanov – Sergei Khramets | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,13:11) |
15:45 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Vyacheslav Belokon | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
15:45 | Alexey Zhurkevich – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,11:3,9:11) |
15:55 | Artem Poduporin – Nikolai Brui | 1:4 (10:12,10:12,9:11,14:12,9:11) |
15:55 | Roman Shepelev – Dmitry Borisov | 3:4 (11:7,13:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
15:57 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Igor Elistratov | 2:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,4:11) |
16:00 | Krystian Marek – Michal Przybyl | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
16:00 | Maxim Schinov – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (6:11,4:11,11:5,11:13,11:8,11:6,10:12) |
16:05 | Vyacheslav Belokon – Andrey Lobanov | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
16:05 | Alexey Popov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 2:4 (11:7,9:11,4:11,11:8,8:11,10:12) |
16:06 | Rafal Zajkowski – Wojciech Grabarski | 2:4 (6:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
16:09 | Dmitrii Volkov – Marek Iwaniuk | 2:4 (11:6,7:11,11:8,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
16:10 | Nabijon Gafurov – Kirill Abramov | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,14:16,14:12,11:9,11:5) |
16:10 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Jose Torres Escolano | 4:1 (9:11,11:1,11:2,11:7,11:7) |
16:15 | Alexander Belkin – Anatoly Sviridenko | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,9:11,11:3,10:12,11:7) |
16:20 | Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy – Timofey Radchenko | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
16:29 | Alexander Karklin – Yuri Pashkovsky | 4:1 (11:3,16:14,8:11,11:8,11:2) |
16:30 | Anton Evstifeykin – Egor Ovchinnikov | 4:3 (7:11,8:11,11:8,12:14,11:2,11:9,11:5) |
16:37 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Vitaly Shaban | 4:3 (14:12,11:9,11:5,6:11,5:11,2:11,11:7) |
16:37 | Igor Ukhin – Ruslan Garifov | 2:4 (4:11,12:10,11:13,11:9,7:11,2:11) |
16:40 | Denis Asanov – Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy | 1:4 (17:19,11:8,11:13,9:11,9:11) |
16:40 | Pavel Kudryashov – Roman Shepelev | 3:4 (6:11,12:10,8:11,13:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
16:40 | Joaquin Garcia Dominguez – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (11:6,4:11,9:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:40 | Artyom Berezhnoy – Andrey Gulevsky | 4:0 (14:12,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
16:40 | Milosz Paczkiewicz – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
16:45 | Arseniy Chernyakevich – Alexey Zhurkevich | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:8,7:11,11:8,11:7) |
16:45 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Piotr Szepiecko | 4:0 (11:2,11:9,11:4,11:6) |
16:50 | Wojciech Grabarski – Antoni Buchalski | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,4:11,4:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:55 | Michal Przybyl – Krystian Marek | 4:3 (13:11,8:11,11:9,2:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
17:00 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Damian Kowalczyk | 1:4 (11:13,11:8,7:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Andrey Gulevsky – Maxim Schinov | 1:4 (11:8,6:11,4:11,7:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Jasur Hudayberdiev – Stanislav Leonovich | 3:4 (4:11,11:9,12:10,9:11,7:11,11:9,4:11) |
17:02 | Nikolai Brui – Artem Poduporin | 4:1 (15:13,11:7,11:6,4:11,11:6) |
17:08 | Dmitrii Volkov – Marcin Kacperczyk | 4:0 (11:6,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
17:09 | Igor Ukhin – Alexey Popov | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,11:2,11:6,4:11,6:11,11:7) |
17:10 | Jose Torres Escolano – Igor Shkrobot | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
17:15 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexander Belkin | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
17:15 | Sergei Khramets – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,13:11,11:9,11:6,8:11) |
17:16 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Igor Elistratov | 4:2 (6:11,11:6,11:5,9:11,12:10,13:11) |
17:25 | Dmitry Borisov – German Kovalev | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:8,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Pawel Kociuba – Jakub Wojdat | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:3,8:11,8:11) |
17:30 | Artem Poduporin – Yuri Pashkovsky | 4:1 (11:7,13:11,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
17:30 | Anton Oleksyuk – Artyom Berezhnoy | 3:4 (11:5,16:14,9:11,11:9,4:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:32 | Igor Shkrobot – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 1:4 (11:1,6:11,3:11,8:11,4:11) |
17:33 | Rafal Zajkowski – Mateusz Gaciarski | 2:4 (11:2,11:8,10:12,6:11,9:11,2:11) |
17:35 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Milosz Paczkiewicz | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:7,11:4) |
17:37 | Ruslan Garifov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:6,6:11,11:7,11:7,15:17,11:4) |
17:40 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Alexey Zhurkevich | 2:4 (4:11,11:7,6:11,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
17:41 | Marek Iwaniuk – Piotr Szepiecko | 0:4 (1:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Kirill Abramov – Jasur Hudayberdiev | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Sergei Khramets – Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy | 1:4 (12:14,9:11,4:11,11:8,14:16) |
17:50 | Maksim Liakhov – Andrey Krasnov | 0:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,16:18) |
17:55 | Milosz Paczkiewicz – Krystian Marek | 2:4 (16:14,11:13,8:11,3:11,15:13,4:11) |
18:00 | Damian Kowalczyk – Pawel Kociuba | 4:0 (12:10,12:10,11:5,11:9) |
18:00 | Joaquin Garcia Dominguez – Jose Torres Escolano | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:8,15:13,11:8) |
18:00 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,14:16,6:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Svyatoslav Urazov – Anton Evstifeykin | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,11:9,11:5,10:12,5:11,3:11) |
18:02 | Nikolai Brui – Alexander Karklin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,6:11,11:8,9:11,11:3,13:15) |
18:04 | Wojciech Grabarski – Rafal Zajkowski | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
18:04 | Marcin Kacperczyk – Dmitrii Volkov | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
18:09 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Alexey Popov | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,11:6,6:11,11:2) |
18:10 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (8:11,13:11,3:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:10 | Stanislav Leonovich – Nabijon Gafurov | 3:4 (5:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:8,5:11) |
18:12 | Alexander Belkin – Arseniy Chernyakevich | 4:3 (13:11,12:10,10:12,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:6) |
18:15 | Alexander Bondarev – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,5:11,14:16,11:9,11:6) |
18:25 | Timofey Radchenko – Denis Asanov | 4:0 (11:1,11:4,11:8,11:6) |
18:30 | Jakub Wojdat – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 4:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
18:30 | Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas – Igor Shkrobot | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,10:12,8:11) |
18:30 | Maksim Liakhov – Valery Bykh | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:9,11:4,3:11,11:6) |
18:31 | Ruslan Garifov – Igor Ukhin | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
18:40 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Michal Przybyl | 2:4 (11:7,11:7,10:12,5:11,5:11,5:11) |
18:40 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez | 3:4 (4:11,11:5,11:9,11:4,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:42 | Igor Elistratov – Egor Ovchinnikov | 4:2 (8:11,17:15,11:2,9:11,11:4,11:9) |
18:45 | Sergei Khramets – Denis Asanov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,8:11,11:13) |
18:48 | Mateusz Gaciarski – Antoni Buchalski | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,11:4) |
18:48 | Piotr Szepiecko – Marek Iwaniuk | 4:1 (11:3,11:3,11:9,9:11,11:6) |
18:50 | Maxim Boboryko – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,14:12,11:6) |
18:50 | Jakub Chojnacki – Pawel Brylak | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:7,7:11,11:6,11:6) |
18:55 | Jose Torres Escolano – Joaquin Garcia Dominguez | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,7:11,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
19:00 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Pawel Kociuba | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:00 | Anatoly Sokolov – Maksim Nevedrov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:8,7:11) |
19:00 | Alexander Shilo – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:2 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:2,11:6,11:8) |
19:03 | Valery Kataev – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 2:4 (11:2,8:11,7:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
19:10 | Timofey Radchenko – Kazimir Kvyatkovskiy | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,13:11,2:11,9:11,14:12,11:8) |
19:10 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:2 (11:4,9:11,9:11,11:8,11:6,11:9) |
19:18 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (11:4,11:8,11:3,11:13,12:10) |
19:18 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Andrey Krasnov | 4:1 (3:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,11:8) |
19:20 | Marek Iwaniuk – Marcin Kacperczyk | 0:4 (7:11,2:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:22 | Anton Evstifeykin – Svyatoslav Urazov | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,2:11,10:12) |
19:25 | Jose Torres Escolano – Jose Miguel Galindo Doblas | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:9,10:12,16:14) |
19:30 | Damian Kowalczyk – Jakub Wojdat | 4:2 (11:6,3:11,12:10,8:11,11:4,11:9) |
19:34 | Vladislav Milinka – Valery Kataev | 4:2 (9:11,11:4,11:9,9:11,11:4,12:10) |
19:34 | Stanislav Dalida – Ivan Svetlichny | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,11:7,3:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:38 | Egor Rossygin – Grigorii Solovov | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,7:11,2:11,11:7,9:11) |
19:44 | Maksim Liakhov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
19:46 | Egor Ovchinnikov – Anton Evstifeykin | 0:4 (3:11,5:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:48 | Piotr Szepiecko – Dmitrii Volkov | 2:4 (10:12,15:13,6:11,11:2,5:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Pavel Skrobot – Yuri Sinyavsky | 1:4 (12:14,5:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
19:50 | Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 3:4 (11:6,9:11,1:11,8:11,12:10,11:7,9:11) |
19:50 | Jakub Miszkurka – Michal Korycki | 4:2 (11:13,8:11,11:3,11:8,11:7,11:3) |
19:51 | Ildar Khairullin – Ilya Saveliev | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:6,8:11,15:17) |
19:54 | Jakub Lamperski – Jan Adamiak | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,9:11,7:11,10:12,11:4,11:9) |
20:00 | Joaquin Garcia Dominguez – Igor Shkrobot | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,6:11,11:8,15:13) |
20:05 | Alexander Shilo – Andrey Suprunyuk | 3:4 (10:12,11:9,11:4,10:12,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
20:08 | Stanislav Oshkin – Egor Rossygin | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,9:11,10:12,11:8,11:5) |
20:10 | Sergei Vyrko – Yuri Moroz | 4:1 (11:9,13:11,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
20:10 | Damian Kowalczyk – Marcin Wieczorkiewicz | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,6:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,12:14) |
20:10 | Shamil Hayrullin – Michal Galas | 4:0 (14:12,14:12,11:5,11:8) |
20:10 | Igor Elistratov – Svyatoslav Urazov | 1:4 (10:12,9:11,12:10,4:11,3:11) |
20:11 | Valery Bykh – Andrey Krasnov | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,5:11) |
20:12 | Maksim Nevedrov – Stanislav Dalida | 4:0 (11:5,13:11,12:10,11:6) |
20:15 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Alexander Bondarev | 2:4 (3:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
20:21 | Igor Plyukhin – Gennady Bakulin | 4:0 (11:1,11:9,15:13,11:5) |
20:31 | Jakub Chojnacki – Jan Adamiak | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:5) |
20:35 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 2:4 (2:11,14:12,11:9,14:16,7:11,7:11) |
20:41 | Grigorii Solovov – Maxim Boboryko | 2:4 (10:12,17:15,11:8,3:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:42 | Ilya Saveliev – Igor Plyukhin | 2:4 (13:11,13:11,9:11,8:11,10:12,10:12) |
20:42 | Ivan Svetlichny – Anatoly Sokolov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,11:6,9:11,11:6,12:10) |
20:48 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
20:48 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Maksim Liakhov | 1:4 (11:13,9:11,12:10,13:15,9:11) |
20:50 | Andrey Vagapov – Nikita Moskovkin | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:4,11:7,8:11,12:10,9:11) |
20:51 | Alexander Bondarev – Valery Kataev | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:6,11:6) |
20:55 | Jakub Wojdat – Pawel Kociuba | 4:1 (11:8,2:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
20:59 | Jakub Miszkurka – Michal Galas | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,10:12,10:12) |
21:00 | Kirill Klepikov – Matvey Tkachev | 4:2 (13:11,13:15,7:11,11:7,13:11,12:10) |
21:00 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Valentyn Petruchok | 4:3 (11:3,3:11,11:13,11:7,11:8,4:11,12:10) |
21:00 | Sergei Shanko – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,18:16,9:11,11:7) |
21:01 | Pavel Skrobot – Yuri Moroz | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:7,11:9,11:9) |
21:03 | Jakub Lamperski – Pawel Brylak | 3:4 (15:13,11:13,9:11,11:6,7:11,11:2,3:11) |
21:10 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez | 4:3 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,11:8) |
21:12 | Alexander Shilo – Alexey Zhukovsky | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,4:11) |
21:15 | Maxim Boboryko – Egor Rossygin | 4:2 (11:7,7:11,6:11,11:2,12:10,11:4) |
21:15 | Gennady Bakulin – Ildar Khairullin | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
21:18 | Vladislav Milinka – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 2:4 (6:11,10:12,17:15,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
21:20 | Anatoly Sokolov – Stanislav Dalida | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,8:11) |
21:21 | Andrey Krasnov – Valery Bykh | 1:4 (9:11,12:14,8:11,11:5,5:11) |
21:23 | Shamil Hayrullin – Michal Korycki | 1:4 (3:11,5:11,11:4,10:12,6:11) |
21:25 | Sergei Vyrko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:2 (11:8,11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:2) |
21:30 | Pawel Kociuba – Damian Kowalczyk | 3:4 (5:11,11:5,11:5,6:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:35 | Nikolay Gerasimov – Alexander Sagitov | 4:3 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:6,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
21:40 | Eduardo Hijano Antequera – Jesus Vergara Gonzalez | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,9:11,11:5,16:18,11:6,10:12) |
21:41 | Alexander Zdanovich – Evgeny Kishkel | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,10:12,9:11) |
21:42 | Nikodem Zofczak – Piotr Michalski M. | 2:4 (11:9,12:14,6:11,6:11,11:9,2:11) |
21:44 | Ildar Khairullin – Igor Plyukhin | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,5:11,11:4,6:11) |
21:45 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 3:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,21:19,5:11) |
21:47 | Jakub Chojnacki – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,9:11,11:5,4:11,11:4) |
21:47 | Andrey Krasnov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9,10:12,11:6) |
21:48 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Vitaly Sizonenko | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:9,11:3) |
21:53 | Jakub Miszkurka – Shamil Hayrullin | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:55 | Stanislav Oshkin – Grigorii Solovov | 4:2 (11:5,8:11,11:3,11:13,11:9,11:3) |
21:55 | Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 2:4 (15:13,11:6,8:11,4:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:59 | Valery Kataev – Alexander Bondarev | 4:3 (11:7,9:11,11:3,11:5,7:11,6:11,13:11) |
22:03 | Pavel Skrobot – Sergei Vyrko | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Maksim Nevedrov – Ivan Svetlichny | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:05 | Sergei Shanko – Evgeny Kishkel | 0:4 (12:14,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
22:07 | Marcin Wieczorkiewicz – Jakub Wojdat | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8,11:3) |
22:07 | Ilya Saveliev – Gennady Bakulin | 1:4 (11:5,5:11,3:11,9:11,6:11) |
22:10 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:9,16:14,13:11) |
22:12 | Matvey Tkachev – Nikolay Gerasimov | 3:4 (13:15,11:7,7:11,9:11,12:10,11:7,10:12) |
22:19 | Michal Galas – Michal Korycki | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:4,13:11,11:5) |
22:20 | Jan Adamiak – Pawel Brylak | 2:4 (6:11,11:7,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
22:22 | Egor Rossygin – Maxim Boboryko | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,8:11,7:11,11:8,2:11) |
22:25 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Eduardo Perez Moya | 3:4 (17:15,7:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11) |
22:25 | Valery Bykh – Maksim Liakhov | 2:4 (11:13,9:11,11:7,6:11,11:3,9:11) |
22:29 | Alexander Zdanovich – Dmitry Ivashko | 4:0 (12:10,11:7,11:3,12:10) |
22:33 | Vitaly Sizonenko – Alexey Zhukovsky | 1:4 (12:14,6:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
22:34 | Gennady Bakulin – Igor Plyukhin | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,12:14,3:11) |
22:38 | Anatoly Sokolov – Ivan Svetlichny | 3:4 (11:8,11:8,7:11,11:6,10:12,7:11,3:11) |
22:39 | Yuri Moroz – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:9,10:12,11:9) |
22:39 | Nikita Moskovkin – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (12:10,4:11,5:11,10:12,11:8,13:11,5:11) |
22:40 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:1 (11:6,11:6,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
22:47 | Shamil Hayrullin – Jakub Miszkurka | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:8,11:13,9:11) |
22:48 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Vladislav Milinka | 4:2 (12:14,11:7,11:9,14:12,8:11,11:8) |
22:52 | Alexander Sagitov – Kirill Klepikov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:3,6:11) |
22:55 | Grigorii Solovov – Stanislav Oshkin | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,7:11,11:6,6:11) |
23:00 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Francisco Jose Ruiz Rodriguez | 1:4 (7:11,11:5,9:11,10:12,11:13) |
23:00 | Sergei Shanko – Alexander Zdanovich | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,3:11,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
23:01 | Ilya Saveliev – Ildar Khairullin | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,4:11,11:5,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
23:02 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Alexander Shilo | 4:2 (11:13,11:6,11:6,6:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:05 | Jesus Vergara Gonzalez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 2:4 (13:11,11:5,10:12,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
23:17 | Jan Adamiak – Jakub Chojnacki | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,4:11,3:11) |
23:20 | Nikodem Zofczak – Valentyn Petruchok | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
23:20 | Michal Korycki – Michal Galas | 0:4 (8:11,8:11,3:11,2:11) |
23:22 | Kirill Klepikov – Nikolay Gerasimov | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,10:12,10:12,11:9,4:11) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Filip Melnic | 0:3 (1:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Serghei Mirciu – Dmitriy Gribkov | 1:3 (11:9,7:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:00 | Vladimir Zaporojan – Serghei Mirciu | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Filip Melnic – Dmitriy Gribkov | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,12:14,6:11) |
02:10 | Serghei Mirciu – Vladimir Zaporojan | 3:1 (11:7,11:6,6:11,11:9) |
02:40 | Dmitriy Gribkov – Filip Melnic | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
03:00 | Vadim Urechean – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (10:12,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:7) |
03:30 | Nicolae Salaru – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,11:8,11:9) |
04:00 | Vadim Urechean – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
04:30 | Nicolae Salaru – Ilarion Mokryak | 2:3 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:9,9:11) |
05:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,8:11,11:8) |
06:55 | Vadim Urechean – Nicolae Salaru | 2:3 (11:7,10:12,10:12,11:4,6:11) |
08:00 | Nicolae Salaru – Vadim Urechean | 1:3 (4:11,7:11,16:14,7:11) |
08:30 | Ilarion Mokryak – Ilarion Mokryak | 3:1 (11:5,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
15:00 | Serhei Timpu – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,5:11,5:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Ivan Boyan – Boris Goncear | 1:3 (11:7,8:11,14:16,5:11) |
16:00 | Serhei Timpu – Boris Goncear | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,9:11,11:5,11:4) |
16:30 | Ivan Boyan – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 3:1 (14:12,11:3,15:17,11:9) |
17:00 | Serhei Timpu – Ivan Boyan | 3:2 (7:11,11:4,11:7,10:12,11:4) |
17:30 | Boris Goncear – Valeriu Ciugureanu | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
18:10 | Ivan Boyan – Serhei Timpu | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,8:11,11:2,11:5) |
18:40 | Valeriu Ciugureanu – Boris Goncear | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:7,11:6) |
19:00 | Victor Gammer – Andrei Calmis | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,14:12) |
19:30 | Yurii Kovik – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
20:00 | Victor Gammer – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (11:3,6:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:30 | Yurii Kovik – Andrei Calmis | 3:2 (11:7,6:11,13:15,11:5,11:4) |
21:00 | Victor Gammer – Yurii Kovik | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
21:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Andrei Calmis | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
22:05 | Yurii Kovik – Victor Gammer | 2:3 (13:11,11:13,5:11,11:7,9:11) |
22:35 | Andrei Calmis – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
23:00 | Ihor Nyzek – Bogdan Didenco | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,5:11) |
23:30 | Vitaliy Dyrl – Nykolai Uzun | 3:1 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,11:7,7:11) |
00:25 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 0:4 (7:11,10:12,7:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:6,12:10) |
01:30 | Hugo Calderano – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (4:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,12:10,12:10) |
01:45 | Patrick Franziska – Tomokazu Harimoto | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,12:10,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
02:30 | Ma Long – Kanak Jha | 4:3 (13:15,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:8,12:14,11:8) |
03:05 | Quadri Aruna – Robert Gardos | 3:4 (11:8,11:6,7:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
03:25 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,8:11,8:11) |
04:05 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:4,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
04:20 | Liam Pitchford – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
04:50 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (5:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
05:00 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,9:11,7:11) |
05:40 | Patrick Franziska – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (5:11,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
05:50 | Zhendong Fan – Liam Pitchford | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:7,11:5,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
06:20 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,12:14,5:11) |
06:40 | Quadri Aruna – Ma Long | 2:4 (11:5,8:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
06:50 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4,11:6) |
07:15 | Ma Long – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,15:13,3:11,11:6) |
07:40 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (8:11,11:4,6:11,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
07:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Quadri Aruna | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,10:12,10:12) |
08:25 | Liam Pitchford – Ma Long | 4:1 (6:11,11:1,11:8,11:3,11:6) |
08:35 | Hugo Calderano – Zhendong Fan | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,11:1,11:8,13:15,4:11,11:5) |
08:55 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (12:10,4:11,11:3,9:11,11:9,13:11) |
09:25 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,18:16,11:4) |
09:50 | Zhendong Fan – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:4,11:5,10:12,11:6) |
10:05 | Quadri Aruna – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (14:12,7:11,11:7,3:11,7:11,8:11) |
10:35 | Hugo Calderano – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,13:11,14:12) |
10:50 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 3:4 (13:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
11:15 | Robert Gardos – Kanak Jha | 2:4 (4:11,7:11,11:9,4:11,11:7,2:11) |
11:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 1:4 (9:11,13:11,9:11,9:11,4:11) |
12:05 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Hugo Calderano – Quadri Aruna | 4:1 (11:2,9:11,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
12:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:4,11:6,11:3,13:11) |
13:05 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,15:13,9:11,3:11) |
13:40 | Hugo Calderano – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,7:11,5:11,11:5,11:4) |
14:25 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 0:4 (9:11,2:11,7:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Quadri Aruna – Tomokazu Harimoto | 0:4 (11:13,10:12,7:11,8:11) |
14:55 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
15:15 | Ma Long – Liam Pitchford | 2:4 (10:12,11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
15:35 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 3:4 (12:10,13:15,11:9,8:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:00 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:40 | Liam Pitchford – Robert Gardos | 4:1 (15:13,4:11,11:6,16:14,11:8) |
17:00 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,8:11) |
17:20 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (13:11,7:11,9:11,5:11,11:6,5:11) |
17:45 | Ma Long – Quadri Aruna | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,11:7,9:11,9:11) |
18:05 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 3:4 (11:1,10:12,11:7,9:11,11:4,4:11,8:11) |
18:30 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,4:11,7:11,12:10,11:5,9:11) |
19:05 | Quadri Aruna – Hugo Calderano | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,18:20) |
19:20 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,11:5,6:11,18:16) |
19:40 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (12:10,11:13,12:10,11:9,6:11,12:10) |
20:00 | Robert Gardos – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,12:10,9:11,5:11,11:4,11:9) |
20:30 | Kanak Jha – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (11:5,4:11,7:11,4:11,11:8,13:11,7:11) |
20:50 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (11:1,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
21:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Robert Gardos | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,11:4,11:1) |
22:10 | Ma Long – Ma Long | 1:4 (11:3,7:11,13:15,4:11,9:11) |
22:25 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (10:12,4:11,11:9,11:9,11:9,13:11) |
22:50 | Patrick Franziska – Quadri Aruna | 4:2 (11:9,12:14,10:12,11:5,11:5,16:14) |
23:10 | Zhendong Fan – Ma Long | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
23:50 | Hugo Calderano – Patrick Franziska | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Martin Bouska – Radovan Debnar | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:4) |
00:45 | Vaclav Podrazil – Martin Bouska | 2:3 (8:11,4:11,11:8,11:2,9:11) |
09:15 | Alan Sys – Josef Pavelka | 3:1 (12:10,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
09:45 | Jaroslav Puk – Alexander Mishchenko | 3:2 (12:10,11:7,4:11,9:11,11:3) |
10:15 | Alan Sys – Alexander Mishchenko | 2:3 (11:5,11:3,4:11,11:13,9:11) |
10:45 | Jaroslav Puk – Josef Pavelka | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,18:16) |
11:15 | Alan Sys – Jaroslav Puk | 2:3 (11:9,5:11,9:11,11:9,5:11) |
11:45 | Alexander Mishchenko – Josef Pavelka | 3:1 (11:7,3:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:45 | Alexander Mishchenko – Jaroslav Puk | 3:1 (12:14,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
13:15 | Pavel Hala – Vit Herrmann | 3:1 (5:11,11:4,21:19,12:10) |
13:45 | Premysl Rucky – Petr Provaznik | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,12:14,11:13) |
14:15 | Pavel Hala – Petr Provaznik | 1:3 (7:11,11:7,6:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Premysl Rucky – Vit Herrmann | 3:0 (12:10,11:9,11:8) |
15:15 | Pavel Hala – Premysl Rucky | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:45 | Petr Provaznik – Vit Herrmann | 2:3 (13:11,14:12,9:11,8:11,12:14) |
16:35 | Vit Herrmann – Pavel Hala | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,5:11,7:11) |
17:00 | Petr Provaznik – Premysl Rucky | 3:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:00 | Marek Cizek – Vitaliy Gusev | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,12:10,13:15,11:7) |
19:45 | Vitaliy Gusev – Samuel Koscelansky | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,12:10,11:7) |
20:15 | Samuel Koscelansky – Vaclav Coubal | 2:3 (8:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
20:30 | Vitaliy Gusev – Marek Cizek | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:5) |
21:15 | Ludek Stoces – Oleh Plyska | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Radek Slunecko – Oleh Plyska | 1:3 (11:13,5:11,11:8,15:17) |
23:45 | Ales Brandtl Jr. – Oleh Plyska | 1:3 (10:12,11:8,5:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Anastasia Ignatova | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:6,9:11,9:11) |
00:20 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 3:4 (11:5,11:4,10:12,11:4,7:11,12:14,9:11) |
00:20 | Grigory Sludenko – Stanislav Filimonov | 4:1 (11:8,12:14,11:6,11:4,11:6) |
01:00 | Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko – Alexander Zaytsev | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:13,10:12) |
01:00 | Yuri Bannikov – Danil Pylnik | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,10:12,5:11) |
01:05 | Konstantin Pushkar – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,14:12,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:50 | Stanislav Filimonov – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:7,6:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
02:10 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:3 (9:11,11:7,11:8,12:10,5:11,6:11,11:7) |
02:10 | Andrey Rekhtin – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (11:7,11:8,6:11,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
02:30 | Alexander Zaytsev – Grigory Sludenko | 3:4 (13:11,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:9,5:11,13:15) |
02:50 | Timur Mahnev – Danil Pylnik | 3:4 (11:5,8:11,9:11,14:12,8:11,11:7,11:13) |
02:50 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (11:9,4:11,4:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,12:10) |
03:20 | Alexander Zaytsev – Alexander Mikhaylyuchenko | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:8) |
03:40 | Arkady Chesnokov – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
03:40 | Danil Pylnik – Anastasia Ignatova | 1:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,10:12,8:11) |
03:55 | Stanislav Filimonov – Grigory Sludenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,11:8,11:8,6:11,5:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Andrey Rekhtin | 3:4 (10:12,11:7,11:8,11:2,3:11,4:11,8:11) |
04:20 | Timur Mahnev – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
05:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Timur Mahnev | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,8:11,11:1,11:9) |
05:05 | Andrei Lizogubov – Vladimir Kucherenko | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:5,11:5) |
05:10 | Vasily Ratushniak – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (11:9,12:10,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:3) |
05:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Arkady Chesnokov | 2:4 (7:11,11:8,4:11,12:10,8:11,9:11) |
05:40 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Danil Pylnik | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
05:50 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 4:1 (11:7,11:9,13:11,7:11,11:9) |
06:25 | Danil Pylnik – Timur Mahnev | 2:4 (11:6,4:11,11:7,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
06:25 | Vladimir Kucherenko – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
06:30 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (11:7,8:11,12:10,8:11,8:11,12:14) |
07:00 | Arkady Chesnokov – Andrey Rekhtin | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,16:14,11:6,11:9) |
07:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 4:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
07:10 | Sergey Gubanov – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (9:11,11:5,9:11,11:4,6:11,8:11) |
07:45 | Gennady Veitas – Vasily Ratushniak | 1:4 (6:11,10:12,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
08:00 | Mikhail Oleinik – Darion Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
08:00 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
08:15 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:4,9:11,11:13) |
08:40 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,11:4,11:13) |
08:40 | Arthur Mukomelov – Dmirty Katin | 3:4 (11:7,11:13,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:4,11:13) |
08:55 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 1:4 (11:13,11:4,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
09:15 | Sergey Pavlina – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:0 (11:8,11:4,11:7,14:12) |
09:30 | Mikhail Oleinik – Arthur Mukomelov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,11:7,4:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:35 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:2 (11:7,5:11,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:9) |
09:50 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 2:4 (11:6,5:11,6:11,17:15,8:11,10:12) |
10:05 | Darion Gruzdov – Dmirty Katin | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
10:35 | Dmirty Katin – Mikhail Oleinik | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
10:35 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 3:4 (7:11,5:11,11:4,2:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
11:00 | Alexey Zaitsev – Vasily Ratushniak | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,11:7,3:11,5:11,7:11) |
11:05 | Arthur Mukomelov – Darion Gruzdov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,9:11,12:14) |
11:25 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Vladislav Sorbalo | 2:4 (10:12,12:10,11:7,8:11,7:11,6:11) |
11:40 | Gennady Veitas – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (14:12,11:5,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Darion Gruzdov – Arthur Mukomelov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:05 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:2 (11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:25 | Alexander Ivanenko – Vasily Ratushniak | 4:1 (11:7,11:8,6:11,11:9,11:6) |
12:30 | Mikhail Oleinik – Dmirty Katin | 4:3 (11:9,9:11,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:50 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 4:0 (11:9,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Gennady Veitas – Alexey Zaitsev | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:40 | Vasily Ratushniak – Gennady Veitas | 2:4 (8:11,4:11,10:12,11:6,11:5,9:11) |
14:00 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Maxim Vasin | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,12:10,13:11) |
14:00 | Darion Gruzdov – Mikhail Oleinik | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
14:20 | Alexey Zaitsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (5:11,11:13,11:9,6:11,12:10,9:11) |
14:40 | Alexei Kaulik – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
14:40 | Igor Ovcharenko – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:3 (4:11,6:11,9:11,11:2,14:12,11:6,12:10) |
15:05 | Vasily Ratushniak – Alexey Zaitsev | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
15:20 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Maxim Vasin | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,12:10,10:12,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
15:25 | Arthur Mukomelov – Mikhail Oleinik | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
15:40 | Alexander Ivanenko – Gennady Veitas | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,12:10,11:5,6:11,12:10) |
16:00 | Igor Ovcharenko – Darion Gruzdov | 4:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,11:7,11:9) |
16:05 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
16:45 | Mikhail Oleinik – Igor Ovcharenko | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,6:11,8:11,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
16:50 | Maxim Vasin – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:7,4:11,6:11,11:5) |
17:00 | Boris Smirnov – Igor Bataszan | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
17:35 | Darion Gruzdov – Arthur Mukomelov | 1:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:13) |
17:35 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
17:35 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Sergey Golovin | 4:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:7,10:12,11:7,11:4) |
18:15 | Arthur Mukomelov – Darion Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
18:15 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:13,9:11) |
18:20 | Boris Smirnov – Vladimir Vakulenko | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:4,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
18:55 | Igor Ovcharenko – Mikhail Oleinik | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
18:55 | Maxim Vasin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,12:14,11:6,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
19:00 | Igor Bataszan – Sergey Golovin | 1:4 (11:8,4:11,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:45 | Sergey Golovin – Boris Smirnov | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,11:7,7:11,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Masliy – Evgeny Proskurin | 1:4 (10:12,11:7,8:11,12:14,8:11) |
20:00 | Andrei Lizogubov – Anton Orbakas | 4:2 (9:11,11:8,12:10,5:11,11:3,11:5) |
20:30 | Vladimir Vakulenko – Igor Bataszan | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:6,11:7) |
20:40 | Nikita Gubanov – Daniil Poltev | 0:4 (7:11,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Anton Olhovoi – Igor Shinkar | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
21:15 | Igor Bataszan – Vladimir Vakulenko | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:9,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
21:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Nikita Gubanov | 1:4 (11:6,5:11,4:11,9:11,11:13) |
21:20 | Andrei Lizogubov – Anton Olhovoi | 4:1 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:6,13:11) |
22:00 | Boris Smirnov – Sergey Golovin | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:5,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Anton Orbakas – Igor Shinkar | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
22:00 | Evgeny Proskurin – Daniil Poltev | 4:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,11:9,11:4) |
22:50 | Daniil Poltev – Dmitriy Masliy | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,8:11) |
22:50 | Igor Shinkar – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:7,8:11,4:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:00 | Igor Bataszan – Boris Smirnov | 1:4 (3:11,11:9,6:11,8:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:20 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11) |
01:00 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11,11:6) |
01:45 | Anna Lodygina – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
02:25 | Oksana Sorbalo – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:2 (10:12,11:6,11:7,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
03:00 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anna Lodygina | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
04:10 | Iryna Bric – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:2 (11:6,14:12,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:5) |
04:50 | Alena Ohremyuk – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (11:3,11:9,7:11,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
05:40 | Iryna Bric – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:6,5:11,10:12,11:9) |
06:25 | Tatiana Pylnik – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,9:11,9:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Irina Naumova – Iryna Bric | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
07:45 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:2 (11:13,9:11,11:5,14:12,11:6,11:8) |
08:25 | Tatiana Pylnik – Alena Ohremyuk | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
08:55 | Iryna Bric – Irina Naumova | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:10 | Tatiana Pylnik – Laura Lisman | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,11:4,9:11,6:11) |
10:45 | Irina Naumova – Alena Ohremyuk | 4:1 (12:10,11:8,9:11,11:9,11:4) |
11:30 | Alena Ohremyuk – Laura Lisman | 4:1 (4:11,15:13,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
12:10 | Irina Naumova – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:2 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:6) |
12:50 | Laura Lisman – Irina Naumova | 4:1 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
13:30 | Tatiana Pylnik – Alena Ohremyuk | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,10:12,5:11,10:12) |
14:10 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,5:11,11:6,11:9) |
14:40 | Laura Lisman – Irina Naumova | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,12:10,11:6,11:9,5:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Oksana Sorbalo – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
16:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:1 (11:9,6:11,11:5,12:10,11:7) |
17:30 | Oksana Sorbalo – Anastasia Ignatova | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,10:12) |
18:15 | Valeria Drobitkova – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,11:13,8:11,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
19:00 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Oksana Sorbalo | 2:4 (8:11,5:11,13:11,8:11,11:5,6:11) |
19:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:25 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:7) |
21:00 | Anastasia Ignatova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
22:00 | Valeria Drobitkova – Oksana Sorbalo | 4:2 (11:9,13:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (11:9,13:11,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:25 | Vaclav Ezr – Martin Stusek | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,4:11,3:11) |
00:30 | Jachym Sebl – Martin Plihal | 0:3 (7:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:50 | Pavel Cibik – Zbynek Vyskocil | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
01:00 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Ezr | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,9:11) |
01:15 | Martin Stusek – David Jicha | 2:3 (12:10,11:13,11:7,7:11,8:11) |
09:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Litomisky | 3:2 (14:12,11:9,9:11,4:11,11:5) |
09:50 | Petr Vrastil – Petr Libovicky | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
09:55 | Filip Jakubsky – Filip Nemec | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,11:6) |
10:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Libovicky | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:25 | Ondrej Kirchman – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:9,6:11) |
10:50 | Petr Litomisky – Petr Vrastil | 0:3 (6:11,12:14,7:11) |
10:55 | Filip Jakubsky – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 3:1 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:6) |
11:20 | Pavel Vyvial – Petr Vrastil | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,12:14,11:13) |
11:25 | Filip Nemec – Ondrej Kirchman | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:50 | Petr Libovicky – Petr Litomisky | 3:2 (4:11,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:55 | Filip Jakubsky – Ondrej Kirchman | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,10:12,11:8) |
12:15 | Petr Libovicky – Petr Litomisky | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,6:11) |
12:25 | Vaclav Hejda Sr – Filip Nemec | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,11:8) |
12:45 | Petr Vrastil – Pavel Vyvial | 2:3 (11:6,11:13,11:6,3:11,1:11) |
13:00 | Ondrej Kirchman – Filip Nemec | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,6:11,13:11,11:9) |
13:20 | Petr Vodal – David Mutl | 1:3 (8:11,10:12,12:10,9:11) |
13:30 | Filip Jakubsky – Vaclav Hejda Sr | 3:2 (17:15,11:5,10:12,3:11,11:8) |
13:50 | Jan Simecek – Ondrej Kadavy | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11,11:9) |
13:55 | Jaroslav Pilner – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (13:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:4) |
14:20 | Petr Vodal – Ondrej Kadavy | 3:1 (11:7,7:11,13:11,11:7) |
14:25 | Robert Jamrich – Jan Spiegel | 1:3 (2:11,9:11,11:4,6:11) |
14:50 | David Mutl – Jan Simecek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6) |
14:55 | Jaroslav Pilner – Jan Spiegel | 1:3 (6:11,1:11,12:10,8:11) |
15:20 | Petr Vodal – Jan Simecek | 3:2 (12:10,11:6,9:11,8:11,11:2) |
15:25 | Maxim Suvorov – Robert Jamrich | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,3:11) |
15:50 | Ondrej Kadavy – David Mutl | 3:1 (5:11,11:8,11:5,11:7) |
16:00 | Jaroslav Pilner – Robert Jamrich | 3:0 (16:14,11:8,15:13) |
16:25 | Jan Spiegel – Maxim Suvorov | 3:2 (11:2,7:11,8:11,11:7,11:5) |
16:30 | Jan Simecek – Ondrej Kadavy | 2:3 (13:15,5:11,12:10,11:4,7:11) |
17:00 | David Mutl – Petr Vodal | 3:1 (11:5,5:11,11:4,11:4) |
17:00 | Robert Jamrich – Maxim Suvorov | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,2:11) |
17:15 | Jan Spiegel – Jaroslav Pilner | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
17:20 | Jaroslav Brynych – Martin Plihal | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,2:11,6:11,12:10) |
17:40 | Ondrej Fiklik – Ondrej Kirchman | 0:3 (4:11,3:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Jachym Sebl – Filip Musil | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,7:11) |
17:55 | Milos Frydl – Josef Ruzicka | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,11:8) |
18:10 | Jan Spiegel – Viktor Skokan | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,9:11) |
18:20 | Jaroslav Brynych – Filip Musil | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:6) |
18:40 | Ondrej Fiklik – Viktor Skokan | 2:3 (10:12,11:9,9:11,11:9,4:11) |
18:45 | Miroslav Janostak – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:2 (12:10,11:8,9:11,6:11,11:6) |
18:45 | Martin Plihal – Jachym Sebl | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,9:11,13:15,8:11) |
18:55 | Milos Frydl – Jakub Zahradnicek | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,11:5) |
19:10 | Ondrej Kirchman – Jan Spiegel | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,10:12,11:2) |
19:15 | Josef Ruzicka – Miroslav Janostak | 3:1 (11:8,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
19:20 | Jaroslav Brynych – Jachym Sebl | 1:3 (11:7,3:11,9:11,9:11) |
19:40 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Spiegel | 3:2 (7:11,11:13,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
19:45 | Milos Frydl – Miroslav Janostak | 3:2 (14:12,11:4,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
19:50 | Filip Musil – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (11:8,11:3,10:12,11:4) |
20:10 | Viktor Skokan – Ondrej Kirchman | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,13:11,12:10) |
20:15 | Jachym Sebl – Martin Plihal | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:3,11:9) |
20:25 | Jakub Zahradnicek – Josef Ruzicka | 0:3 (4:11,6:11,5:11) |
20:45 | Jaroslav Brynych – Filip Musil | 2:3 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:3,4:11) |
20:45 | Ondrej Fiklik – Jan Spiegel | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:8) |
21:00 | Miroslav Janostak – Jakub Zahradnicek | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Viktor Skokan – Ondrej Kirchman | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
21:15 | Milos Frydl – Josef Ruzicka | 3:1 (6:11,12:10,11:4,11:3) |
21:20 | Pavel Cibik – Filip Musil | 2:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,9:11) |
21:30 | David Bochnak – Filip Jakubsky | 1:3 (11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
21:50 | Jachym Sebl – Christian Kratochvil | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:6) |
21:55 | Krystof Prida – Denis Benes | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:2) |
22:00 | Viktor Skokan – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:20 | Pavel Cibik – Christian Kratochvil | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:6) |
22:25 | Jan Urbanek – Michal Spalek | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,12:10,11:6) |
22:30 | David Bochnak – Ondrej Fiklik | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
22:45 | Filip Musil – Jachym Sebl | 3:2 (5:11,2:11,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
22:55 | Krystof Prida – Michal Spalek | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,11:13) |
23:10 | Filip Jakubsky – Viktor Skokan | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,11:6,8:11,7:11) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:30 | Grzegorz Jez – Damian Bucko | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
00:45 | Rafal Ucinski – Bartosz Matachowski | 3:2 (7:11,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
01:45 | Jakub Chmielowski – Michal Olbrycht | 0:3 (6:11,4:11,7:11) |
02:15 | Jakub Kuzmicz – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (15:13,11:5,11:5) |
02:45 | Jakub Chmielowski – Maciej Kolek | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
03:15 | Michal Olbrycht – Jakub Kuzmicz | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,18:16,11:7,8:11) |
04:00 | Jakub Chmielowski – Jakub Kuzmicz | 3:0 (13:11,11:6,12:10) |
04:15 | Maciej Kolek – Michal Olbrycht | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,3:11,11:8,12:10) |
05:00 | Maciej Kolek – Michal Olbrycht | 1:3 (6:11,10:12,11:5,9:11) |
05:30 | Jakub Chmielowski – Jakub Kuzmicz | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,9:11) |
08:00 | Filip Kociuba – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (5:11,11:8,6:11,5:11) |
08:30 | Pawel Kopacki – Piotr Krukar | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:9) |
08:45 | Sylwester Wloszek – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (8:11,2:11,6:11) |
09:15 | Filip Kociuba – Piotr Krukar | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:7,6:11) |
09:45 | Adam Gdula – Kayque Valois | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
10:15 | Pawel Kopacki – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,11:6,5:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Filip Kociuba – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Krzysztof Jonik – Grzegorz Sawicki | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,4:11,11:8,4:11) |
11:15 | Sylwester Wloszek – Piotr Krukar | 3:1 (4:11,12:10,12:10,12:10) |
11:30 | Arkadiusz Skupinski – Lukasz Pyda | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
11:45 | Darek Kleczko – Adrian Wiechec | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Pawel Kopacki – Kayque Valois | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,5:11,11:6,12:10) |
12:30 | Krzysztof Jonik – Lukasz Pyda | 3:0 (11:2,11:8,15:13) |
12:30 | Filip Kociuba – Sylwester Wloszek | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Adrian Wiechec – Grzegorz Sawicki | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Pawel Kopacki – Adam Gdula | 2:3 (13:11,8:11,11:6,9:11,5:11) |
13:30 | Arkadiusz Skupinski – Darek Kleczko | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
13:30 | Piotr Krukar – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
13:45 | Krzysztof Jonik – Adrian Wiechec | 3:0 (11:4,11:5,11:6) |
13:45 | Filip Kociuba – Pawel Kopacki | 3:1 (13:11,6:11,11:8,12:10) |
14:30 | Sylwester Wloszek – Kayque Valois | 0:3 (11:13,6:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Darek Kleczko – Lukasz Pyda | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
14:45 | Adam Gdula – Piotr Krukar | 3:2 (12:10,11:9,8:11,10:12,11:5) |
15:00 | Arkadiusz Skupinski – Grzegorz Sawicki | 3:2 (11:6,12:10,9:11,12:14,11:5) |
15:30 | Krzysztof Jonik – Darek Kleczko | 0:3 (5:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Piotr Krukar – Filip Kociuba | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:4) |
16:00 | Kayque Valois – Sylwester Wloszek | 3:2 (11:9,11:9,6:11,12:14,11:7) |
16:00 | Arkadiusz Skupinski – Adrian Wiechec | 3:2 (11:7,12:14,18:16,9:11,11:3) |
16:30 | Lukasz Pyda – Grzegorz Sawicki | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
16:30 | Adam Gdula – Pawel Kopacki | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
17:00 | Krzysztof Jonik – Arkadiusz Skupinski | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:5,11:3) |
17:00 | Gracjan Rokita – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:0 (11:5,11:2,13:11) |
17:15 | Michal Szostak – Tomasz Witkowski | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Darek Kleczko – Grzegorz Sawicki | 1:3 (13:11,6:11,6:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Adrian Wiechec – Lukasz Pyda | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Gracjan Rokita – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
18:45 | Lukasz Pyda – Adrian Wiechec | 0:3 (7:11,5:11,8:11) |
19:00 | Krzysztof Jonik – Darek Kleczko | 3:1 (12:10,11:7,6:11,12:10) |
19:30 | Michal Szostak – Dominik Ocipka | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Arkadiusz Skupinski – Grzegorz Sawicki | 3:2 (7:11,4:11,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
20:15 | Dominik Ocipka – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
20:45 | Michal Szostak – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:0 (11:9,11:4,13:11) |
21:15 | Gracjan Rokita – Dominik Ocipka | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:4,7:11,11:8) |
22:15 | Tomasz Witkowski – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:2 (11:4,4:11,11:7,5:11,11:2) |
22:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Michal Szostak | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,10:12,11:8,11:6) |
23:15 | Dominik Ocipka – Bronislaw Kurzak | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:4) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
League Pro. Minsk
TT Cup. Estonia
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
08:45 | Dmitri Donskov – Heiki Magi | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,7:11) |
09:15 | Sergei Provodin – Peetr Viigimets | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,9:11,12:10,11:6) |
09:45 | Dmitri Donskov – Peetr Viigimets | 3:2 (11:6,11:2,9:11,3:11,11:7) |
10:15 | Heiki Magi – Sergei Provodin | 3:1 (10:12,11:3,11:8,11:7) |
10:45 | Dmitri Donskov – Sergei Provodin | 3:2 (11:8,5:11,11:7,8:11,11:7) |
11:15 | Peetr Viigimets – Heiki Magi | 1:3 (4:11,11:6,3:11,7:11) |
11:45 | Sergei Provodin – Peetr Viigimets | 3:1 (11:13,11:8,11:1,11:8) |
12:15 | Heiki Magi – Dmitri Donskov | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Viljar Laidvee – Stanislav Kruti | 3:2 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:4,11:5) |
18:45 | Yuto Kobayashi – Valerii Ignatev | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,6:11,5:11) |
19:15 | Viljar Laidvee – Valerii Ignatev | 3:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10) |
19:45 | Stanislav Kruti – Yuto Kobayashi | 1:3 (11:13,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
20:00 | Viljar Laidvee – Yuto Kobayashi | 3:2 (11:13,11:6,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
20:45 | Valerii Ignatev – Stanislav Kruti | 3:0 (11:8,11:2,11:3) |
21:00 | Yuto Kobayashi – Stanislav Kruti | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,15:13,11:4) |
09:45 | Miroslav Horejsi – John Oyebode | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
10:15 | Martin Andersen – Anton Limonov | 3:2 (3:11,7:11,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
10:55 | Jide Ogidiolu – Yevhen Pryshchepa | 0:3 (5:11,2:11,9:11) |
11:15 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Miroslav Horejsi | 0:3 (10:12,8:11,6:11) |
11:42 | Martin Andersen – John Oyebode | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:9) |
12:00 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Jakub Kaucky | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,11:7,11:13,11:5) |
12:30 | Jide Ogidiolu – Anton Limonov | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Martin Andersen | 3:1 (11:6,2:11,13:11,12:10) |
13:30 | Miroslav Horejsi – Jakub Kaucky | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:2) |
13:45 | Jide Ogidiolu – John Oyebode | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – Anton Limonov | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:8) |
14:30 | Miroslav Horejsi – Martin Andersen | 3:0 (11:8,11:4,11:9) |
15:00 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Jide Ogidiolu | 3:0 (15:13,11:7,11:8) |
15:15 | Anton Limonov – Jakub Kaucky | 3:1 (14:12,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
15:45 | Yevhen Pryshchepa – John Oyebode | 3:0 (11:9,11:3,11:8) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Enrique Limonta – Ismael Llamas | 3:2 (6:11,11:4,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
09:45 | Francisco Almagro – Jose Luis Reverte | 2:3 (10:12,11:3,12:10,5:11,9:11) |
10:15 | Enrique Limonta – Jose Luis Reverte | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
10:30 | Ismael Llamas – Francisco Almagro | 3:0 (11:7,11:3,11:6) |
11:00 | Enrique Limonta – Francisco Almagro | 2:3 (11:3,8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12) |
11:30 | Jose Luis Reverte – Ismael Llamas | 1:3 (4:11,4:11,11:7,2:11) |
12:00 | Jose Luis Reverte – Francisco Almagro | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,2:11,7:11) |
12:30 | Enrique Limonta – Ismael Llamas | 2:3 (8:11,8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
17:00 | Moises Alvarez – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:2 (11:8,11:4,3:11,9:11,11:8) |
17:30 | Javier Benito – Miguel Chamorro | 3:2 (4:11,6:11,14:12,11:5,11:9) |
18:00 | Jesus Cantero – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:2 (11:5,5:11,11:9,8:11,15:13) |
18:30 | Moises Alvarez – Javier Benito | 3:2 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
19:00 | Jesus Cantero – Miguel Chamorro | 1:3 (7:11,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Javier Benito – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7) |
20:00 | Jesus Cantero – Javier Benito | 1:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,12:14) |
20:30 | Moises Alvarez – Miguel Chamorro | 3:2 (1:11,11:9,10:12,12:10,11:8) |
21:00 | Jesus Cantero – Moises Alvarez | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:9,10:12) |
21:30 | Miguel Chamorro – Eduardo Gonzalez | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:9) |
22:15 | Miguel Chamorro – Jesus Cantero | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,1:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Moises Alvarez – Javier Benito | 3:2 (16:14,6:11,6:11,11:5,11:9) |
International Tournament. Star. Ljubljana. Mixed
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:00 | Emmanuel Lebesson – Chen Szu-Yu/Yun-Ju Lin | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,5:11,11:13,12:14) |
11:00 | Alvaro Robles – Lin Shidong | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,4:11) |
11:00 | Wang/Chen Meng – Manika Batra | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
11:00 | Yidi Wang – Manika Batra | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:4) |
11:00 | Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova – Jonghoon Lim | 2:3 (4:11,11:9,3:11,11:7,6:11) |
11:00 | Alvaro Robles – Lin/Peng Xiang | 2:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,4:11) |
13:45 | Wang Chuqin – Jian Zeng | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
14:30 | Hoi Kem Doo/Chun Ting Wong – Yong Izaac Quek | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:9) |
14:30 | Cedric Meissner/Eduard Ionescu – Prithika Pavade | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,10:12) |
20:00 | Christina Kallberg/Linda Bergstrom – Jingkun Liang | 0:3 (3:11,3:11,9:11) |
International Tournament. Star. Ljubljana. Women. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:30 | Manyu Wang/Chen Meng – Xin Ru Wong | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:30 | Wang/Chen Meng – Xin Ru Wong | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:35 | Christina Kallberg/Linda Bergstrom – Ivana Malobabic | 3:2 (11:2,12:14,11:8,11:13,11:4) |
12:10 | Xia Lian Ni – Orawan Paranang/Suthasini Sawettabut | 3:1 (11:2,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
12:10 | Zhuojia He – Nina Mittelham | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,13:11) |
14:30 | Diya Parag Chitale – Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Camille Lutz/Prithika Pavade – Ana Tofant | 3:0 (13:11,11:7,11:6) |
16:00 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Natalia Bajor/Tatiana Kukulkova | 0:3 (2:11,9:11,9:11) |
International Tournament. Star. Ljubljana
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:35 | Hugo Calderano – Chun Ting Wong | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,11:13) |
11:35 | Hiroto Shinozuka/Shunsuke Togami – Joao Geraldo | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,14:12,11:6,11:1) |
12:10 | Noshad Alamiyan – Yanning Liang | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,9:11) |
12:45 | Shunsuke Togami – Lee Sang Su/Jonghoon Lim | 3:1 (8:11,11:5,11:8,11:6) |
13:20 | Yaroslav Zhmudenko – Anders Lind | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,11:7,7:11,9:11) |
15:05 | Kirill Gerassimenko – Tomislav Pucar | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
16:15 | Felix Lebrun – Robert Gardos | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:5) |
16:15 | Alvaro Robles – Yuta Tanaka | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:7,13:11) |
16:20 | Yang Wang – Tobias Slanina | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5) |
16:20 | Samuel Kulczycki – Ruwen Filus | 0:3 (6:11,11:13,12:14) |
16:55 | Jules Rolland – Deni Kozul | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:7) |
17:30 | Jonathan Groth – Mihai Bobocica | 3:2 (11:4,10:12,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
18:05 | Mehdi Bouloussa – Jaehyun An | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,6:11) |
18:40 | Cheng-Ting Liao – Liam Pitchford | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,13:15,11:9,11:5) |
21:10 | Yingbin Xu – Takuya Jin | 3:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6) |
22:30 | Cho Seungmin – Benedikt Duda | 3:2 (5:11,4:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
11:50 | Julia Arhipova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:7,11:8,11:4) |
12:42 | Kira Sedykh – Mariya Rakova | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,11:8,5:11,8:11,9:11,11:3) |
13:15 | Victoria Bredikhina – Kira Sedykh | 4:3 (11:2,7:11,11:6,11:4,8:11,12:14,17:15) |
13:50 | Valeria Safina – Viktoria Li | 4:3 (11:3,11:5,7:11,4:11,11:7,9:11,11:8) |
14:00 | Mariya Rakova – Julia Arhipova | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,5:11,11:5,11:9) |
14:20 | Elena Ivanova – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (5:11,11:7,10:12,5:11,11:5,9:11) |
14:30 | Julia Arhipova – Kira Sedykh | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:7) |
14:40 | Viktoria Li – Elena Ivanova | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
15:00 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:2 (11:4,11:7,11:6,10:12,7:11,11:7) |
15:07 | Victoria Bredikhina – Mariya Rakova | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,10:12,17:15,7:11) |
15:30 | Diana Merkulova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (10:12,8:11,11:6,11:3,11:2,11:5) |
15:33 | Anastasia Golubeva – Valeria Safina | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,12:10,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:40 | Kira Sedykh – Julia Arhipova | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,11:7,6:11,12:10,10:12,7:11) |
15:50 | Polina Osnovyna – Veronika Melkueva | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:6,5:11) |
15:54 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Diana Merkulova | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:10 | Valeria Safina – Elena Ivanova | 4:3 (12:14,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
16:26 | Irina Sergeeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 4:3 (11:9,11:5,12:14,4:11,11:3,10:12,11:5) |
16:35 | Mariya Rakova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:8,11:5) |
16:35 | Sofia Nikolaeva – Zoya Uhova | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
16:52 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Golubeva | 1:4 (17:15,9:11,1:11,9:11,11:13) |
16:55 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Diana Merkulova | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:6,11:13,11:5,11:9,11:9) |
17:03 | Veronika Melkueva – Sofia Nikolaeva | 4:1 (11:3,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
17:05 | Kira Sedykh – Victoria Bredikhina | 2:4 (4:11,3:11,11:6,13:11,7:11,21:23) |
17:22 | Zoya Uhova – Polina Osnovyna | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,11:13,6:11) |
17:24 | Elena Ivanova – Valeria Safina | 4:2 (10:12,10:12,14:12,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
17:30 | Elizabeth Ziegeman – Irina Sergeeva | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,11:13,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
17:50 | Julia Arhipova – Mariya Rakova | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,10:12,11:9,8:11) |
17:56 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 4:2 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:5) |
18:04 | Diana Merkulova – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 4:0 (11:3,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
18:04 | Polina Osnovyna – Sofia Nikolaeva | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,14:12,7:11,11:5) |
18:26 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,7:11,3:11,10:12,11:4,11:3) |
18:36 | Viktoria Li – Valeria Safina | 4:2 (11:7,11:6,4:11,13:11,9:11,11:9) |
18:37 | Veronika Melkueva – Zoya Uhova | 4:2 (12:10,6:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
18:57 | Irina Sergeeva – Elizabeth Ziegeman | 2:4 (4:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,10:12) |
19:04 | Anastasia Golubeva – Elena Ivanova | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:9,6:11,16:18,13:11,11:5) |
19:09 | Sofia Nikolaeva – Veronika Melkueva | 0:4 (4:11,3:11,8:11,8:11) |
19:26 | Diana Merkulova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 0:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:27 | Polina Osnovyna – Zoya Uhova | 1:4 (8:11,11:5,3:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:02 | Sofia Nikolaeva – Polina Osnovyna | 2:4 (11:9,11:9,8:11,6:11,7:11,4:11) |
20:34 | Zoya Uhova – Veronika Melkueva | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,7:11,11:7,11:8) |
International Tournament. Star. Ljubljana. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:10 | Sara Tokic – Haeun Yang | 0:3 (6:11,3:11,5:11) |
12:45 | Ana Tofant – Natalia Bajor/Tatiana Kukulkova | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:45 | Annett Kaufmann – Hsing-Yin Liu | 2:3 (7:11,11:9,8:11,11:3,7:11) |
13:20 | Zion Lee – Asuka Sasao | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
14:35 | Yi-Hua Huang – Chengzhu Zhu | 2:3 (12:10,6:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:00 | Xiaona Shan – Xia Lian Ni | 3:1 (11:8,11:2,8:11,11:7) |
15:10 | Zhuojia He – Sabine Winter/Xiaona Shan | 3:0 (11:5,11:3,11:3) |
15:40 | Margaryta Pesotska – Manika Batra | 2:3 (3:11,12:10,11:8,7:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Suthasini Sawettabut – Tatiana Kukulkova/Finn Luu | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,11:8,10:12,11:8) |
16:50 | Yuan Wan – Jian Zeng | 2:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,11:8,4:11) |
16:55 | Barbora Balazova/Hana Matelova – Hyojoo Choi | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,11:13) |
17:30 | Natalia Bajor/Tatiana Kukulkova – Maria Xiao | 1:3 (10:12,11:9,6:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Zuzanna Wielgos – Haruna Ojio | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,10:12) |
18:05 | Chen Szu-Yu/Yun-Ju Lin – Bernadette Szocs/Ovidiu Ionescu | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,7:11) |
20:35 | Hyowon Suh – Liu Weishan | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:8,11:2) |
21:45 | Miyu Nagasaki/Nayeong Kim – Sakura Mori | 2:3 (11:2,11:9,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
International Tournament. Star. Ljubljana. Doubles
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
12:45 | Jaehyun An – Yong Izaac Quek | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
13:15 | Deni Kozul – Alexis Lebrun/Felix Lebrun | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
13:20 | Lubomir Pistej – Lin Gaoyuan/Jingkun Liang | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,4:11) |
14:35 | Brin Vovk Petrovski – Cheng-Ting Liao | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Bence Majoros – Maciej Kubik/Milosz Redzimski | 0:3 (15:17,9:11,10:12) |
15:45 | Liam Pitchford – Nima Alamian | 0:3 (11:13,5:11,10:12) |
18:00 | Lin Shidong – Kwan Kit Ho/Siu Hang Lam | 3:2 (13:11,14:12,9:11,10:12,11:4) |
18:40 | Licen Yuan – Daeseong Cho | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:8,11:9) |