Table tennis results
TSC Pro
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexander Belikov – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,7:11) |
00:00 | Alexander Belikov – Sergey Klyukin | 3:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,11:9,11:6,2:11,7:11) |
00:26 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Artem Makarychev | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
00:26 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Artem Makarychev | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,9:11,11:7,3:11) |
00:55 | Alexander Belikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
00:55 | Alexander Belikov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7) |
01:17 | Artem Makarychev – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:17 | Artem Makarychev – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,7:11) |
01:48 | Alexander Belikov – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
01:48 | Alexander Belikov – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (6:11,11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
02:21 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Sergey Klyukin | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
02:21 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Sergey Klyukin | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:7) |
02:50 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Belikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
02:50 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Belikov | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,8:11,3:11,8:11) |
03:12 | Artem Makarychev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:4,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:12 | Artem Makarychev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:4,11:8,9:11,8:11,6:11,9:11) |
03:40 | Kirill Neustroev – Daniil Samukhin | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
03:40 | Kirill Neustroev – Daniil Samukhin | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,12:10,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
03:49 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
03:49 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Artem Makarychev | 1:4 (5:11,12:14,11:8,4:11,9:11) |
04:22 | Kirill Fedorenko – Denis Rumyantsev | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
04:22 | Kirill Fedorenko – Denis Rumyantsev | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
04:25 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
04:25 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (7:11,11:7,11:6,10:12,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
04:31 | Kirill Neustroev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
04:31 | Kirill Neustroev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,6:11,11:7,11:6,9:11,11:6) |
05:02 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
05:02 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:2 (7:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:6,11:7) |
05:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:7,13:11,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
05:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Daniil Samukhin | 4:3 (11:9,13:15,11:7,13:11,6:11,6:11,11:7) |
05:31 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
05:31 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,7:11,7:11) |
06:00 | Kirill Neustroev – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
06:00 | Kirill Neustroev – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:1 (8:11,11:5,11:6,11:9,11:5) |
06:06 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:06 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,10:12,7:11) |
06:19 | Kirill Fedorenko – Daniil Samukhin | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
06:19 | Kirill Fedorenko – Daniil Samukhin | 1:4 (5:11,4:11,11:9,8:11,5:11) |
06:33 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:33 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Artem Makarychev | 4:2 (11:6,5:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:9) |
06:45 | Daniil Samukhin – Kirill Neustroev | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,11:5,11:4,5:11,11:4) |
06:45 | Daniil Samukhin – Kirill Neustroev | 4:2 (11:3,8:11,11:5,11:4,5:11,11:4) |
07:13 | Artem Makarychev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
07:13 | Artem Makarychev – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
07:15 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,8:11) |
07:58 | Maxim Pishchansky – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
07:58 | Maxim Pishchansky – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:8,11:5) |
08:05 | Andrey Semenov V – Alexey Baranov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:05 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,8:11,6:11,7:11) |
08:05 | Andrey Semenov V – Alexey Baranov | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:26 | Nikolay Brednev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
08:26 | Nikolay Brednev – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
08:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Irina Makhova | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
08:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Irina Makhova | 4:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,13:11,11:9,6:11,11:9) |
08:34 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
08:34 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:7,11:8,4:11,11:5) |
09:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Vyacheslav Korolev | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:7,8:11,11:6,7:11) |
09:08 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
09:08 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,5:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,6:11) |
09:08 | Maxim Pishchansky – Nikolay Brednev | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
09:08 | Maxim Pishchansky – Nikolay Brednev | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:4,11:7) |
09:30 | Irina Makhova – Alexey Baranov | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Irina Makhova – Alexey Baranov | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:6) |
09:30 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
09:30 | Evgeniy Dobronravin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,11:9,11:13,4:11,7:11) |
09:42 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
09:42 | Denis Rumyantsev – Kirill Fedorenko | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
10:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Irina Makhova | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
10:00 | Andrey Semenov V – Irina Makhova | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
10:26 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
10:26 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:7) |
10:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexey Baranov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
10:30 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alexey Baranov | 4:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5,11:8) |
10:31 | Maxim Pishchansky – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:31 | Maxim Pishchansky – Evgeniy Dobronravin | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,13:11,6:11,11:9,4:11) |
10:50 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:50 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Kirill Fedorenko | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:55 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:7,13:11) |
10:55 | Nikolay Brednev – Andrey Dubrovsky | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:9,6:11,4:11,11:7,13:11) |
11:00 | Irina Makhova – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:00 | Irina Makhova – Vyacheslav Korolev | 1:4 (7:11,11:6,8:11,6:11,10:12) |
11:24 | Kirill Fedorenko – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:24 | Kirill Fedorenko – Dmitrii Spiridonov | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:6,8:11,11:7,11:7) |
11:25 | Nikolay Brednev – Maxim Pishchansky | 2:4 (10:12,13:11,11:13,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:25 | Nikolay Brednev – Maxim Pishchansky | 2:4 (10:12,13:11,11:13,8:11,11:8,10:12) |
11:30 | Alexey Baranov – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:30 | Alexey Baranov – Andrey Semenov V | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,11:9) |
11:59 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
11:59 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (9:11,11:8,8:11,11:9,6:11,11:13) |
12:05 | Alexander Dorensky – Anton Reshetnikov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:05 | Alexander Dorensky – Anton Reshetnikov | 1:4 (11:9,7:11,5:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Nikolay Brednev | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
12:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Nikolay Brednev | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Oleg Aliev – Alexey Brednev | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
12:30 | Oleg Aliev – Alexey Brednev | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,9:11,12:10,5:11) |
12:35 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
12:35 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:2 (12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:8) |
12:35 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Maksim Malyush | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
12:35 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Maksim Malyush | 3:4 (11:9,7:11,11:9,7:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
13:00 | Alexander Dorensky – Oleg Aliev | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
13:00 | Alexander Dorensky – Oleg Aliev | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,11:7,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
13:03 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
13:03 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Vyacheslav Korolev | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,9:11,11:5,11:5) |
13:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (13:15,11:8,5:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
13:08 | Vasily Deryugin – Andrey Dubrovsky | 2:4 (13:15,11:8,5:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
13:27 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,3:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:27 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (7:11,11:5,3:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
13:30 | Alexey Brednev – Anton Reshetnikov | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:13,6:11) |
13:30 | Alexey Brednev – Anton Reshetnikov | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:4,11:13,6:11) |
13:42 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Nikolay Brednev | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
13:42 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Nikolay Brednev | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,11:8,12:10,9:11,11:13) |
14:00 | Alexander Dorensky – Alexey Brednev | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,12:10,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
14:00 | Alexander Dorensky – Alexey Brednev | 4:2 (11:13,11:7,12:10,11:4,8:11,11:5) |
14:08 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Maksim Malyush | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
14:08 | Dmitrii Spiridonov – Maksim Malyush | 2:4 (11:8,6:11,7:11,6:11,11:5,8:11) |
14:16 | Vasily Deryugin – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,13:11,6:11,12:10) |
14:16 | Vasily Deryugin – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:1 (11:6,13:11,13:11,6:11,12:10) |
14:30 | Oleg Aliev – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:30 | Oleg Aliev – Anton Reshetnikov | 4:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
14:38 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:38 | Vyacheslav Korolev – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
14:50 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Nikolay Brednev | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
14:50 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Nikolay Brednev | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11) |
15:00 | Anton Reshetnikov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:00 | Anton Reshetnikov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
15:09 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Maksim Malyush | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
15:09 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Maksim Malyush | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,4:11) |
15:20 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vasily Deryugin | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
15:20 | Andrey Dubrovsky – Vasily Deryugin | 4:2 (13:11,7:11,11:7,11:8,7:11,11:9) |
15:30 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Aliev | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
15:30 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Aliev | 1:4 (12:14,7:11,11:9,6:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,12:14,11:13,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:00 | Maksim Malyush – Denis Rumyantsev | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Maksim Malyush – Denis Rumyantsev | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,11:9,5:11,7:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (11:7,6:11,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Yekaterina Golubeva | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,12:14,11:13,6:11,11:7,9:11) |
16:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Mikhail Katanov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,1:11,6:11) |
16:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Mikhail Katanov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,1:11,6:11) |
16:35 | Victor Yaichkov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
16:35 | Alexander Dorensky – Alena Chendey | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
16:35 | Victor Yaichkov – Alina Khomutetskaya | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
16:35 | Alexander Dorensky – Alena Chendey | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:7,5:11) |
17:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,11:8,2:11,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Maksim Malyush – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Maksim Malyush – Victor Yaichkov | 3:4 (9:11,11:4,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:9,5:11) |
17:00 | Mikhail Olehov – Alexander Dorensky | 4:3 (11:9,3:11,11:8,2:11,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
17:00 | Artem Zubakhin – Yekaterina Golubeva | 2:4 (12:10,8:11,9:11,11:8,7:11,6:11) |
17:35 | Alena Chendey – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (10:12,11:5,4:11,11:3,15:13,9:11,11:6) |
17:35 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
17:35 | Alina Khomutetskaya – Denis Rumyantsev | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,7:11,11:4,5:11) |
17:35 | Alena Chendey – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (10:12,11:5,4:11,11:3,15:13,9:11,11:6) |
17:40 | Mikhail Katanov – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:40 | Mikhail Katanov – Vladimir Kryukov | 3:4 (9:11,11:6,14:12,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
18:05 | Mikhail Olehov – Alena Chendey | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,7:11,14:12,6:11,11:8) |
18:05 | Mikhail Olehov – Alena Chendey | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,7:11,14:12,6:11,11:8) |
18:10 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
18:10 | Maksim Malyush – Alina Khomutetskaya | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,11:8,11:9,12:10) |
18:15 | Artem Zubakhin – Mikhail Katanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
18:15 | Artem Zubakhin – Mikhail Katanov | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
18:30 | Alexander Dorensky – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (11:8,13:11,10:12,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
18:30 | Alexander Dorensky – Yekaterina Golubeva | 4:3 (11:8,13:11,10:12,12:10,9:11,8:11,11:6) |
18:45 | Victor Yaichkov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
18:45 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,15:17,11:5,11:13) |
18:45 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Vladimir Kryukov | 1:4 (7:11,3:11,15:17,11:5,11:13) |
18:45 | Victor Yaichkov – Denis Rumyantsev | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:7,11:5,8:11,11:8) |
19:05 | Alena Chendey – Mikhail Olehov | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:13,10:12) |
19:05 | Alena Chendey – Mikhail Olehov | 1:4 (10:12,11:9,10:12,11:13,10:12) |
19:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Victor Yaichkov | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Denis Rumyantsev – Victor Yaichkov | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:20 | Vladimir Kryukov – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:20 | Vladimir Kryukov – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
19:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexander Dorensky | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,2:11,11:7,5:11) |
19:30 | Yekaterina Golubeva – Alexander Dorensky | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,2:11,11:7,5:11) |
20:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Anna Zubkova | 4:1 (12:10,11:2,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
20:00 | Sergey Klyukin – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,14:12,11:8,6:11,3:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Oleg Akhmaev | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Oleg Akhmaev | 1:4 (5:11,11:6,5:11,8:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Mikhail Katanov – Anna Zubkova | 4:1 (12:10,11:2,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
20:00 | Sergey Klyukin – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,14:12,11:8,6:11,3:11,11:8) |
20:30 | Alexey Brednev – Artem Dolotov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:30 | Alexey Brednev – Artem Dolotov | 0:4 (4:11,9:11,11:13,6:11) |
20:35 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
20:35 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,15:13,6:11,11:8) |
20:40 | Alexander Belikov – Artem Makarychev | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
20:40 | Alexander Belikov – Artem Makarychev | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,6:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,12:10) |
20:55 | Anastasia Manakova – Alexey Brednev | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
20:55 | Anastasia Manakova – Alexey Brednev | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,11:8,9:11,11:5,11:7) |
21:05 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
21:05 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitry Kamilovskiy | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Belikov | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
21:15 | Sergey Klyukin – Alexander Belikov | 4:2 (11:6,11:8,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7) |
21:25 | Artem Dolotov – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
21:25 | Artem Dolotov – Oleg Akhmaev | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:3) |
21:35 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Anna Zubkova | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:35 | Dmitriy Bobkov – Anna Zubkova | 3:4 (5:11,11:9,8:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
21:40 | Artem Makarychev – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
21:40 | Artem Makarychev – Vladimir Kryukov | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:8) |
22:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Artem Dolotov | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,3:11,11:9,4:11,14:16,11:8) |
22:00 | Anastasia Manakova – Artem Dolotov | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,3:11,11:9,4:11,14:16,11:8) |
22:10 | Sergey Klyukin – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:10 | Sergey Klyukin – Artem Makarychev | 2:4 (9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,9:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
22:15 | Mikhail Katanov – Dmitriy Bobkov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
22:30 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
22:30 | Alexey Brednev – Oleg Akhmaev | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,11:9,6:11,5:11,10:12) |
22:45 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Anna Zubkova | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
22:45 | Alexander Belikov – Vladimir Kryukov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Alexander Belikov – Vladimir Kryukov | 0:4 (6:11,5:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Anna Zubkova | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:5,11:4) |
23:00 | Oleg Akhmaev – Artem Dolotov | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,11:6,11:2,11:13,11:8) |
23:00 | Oleg Akhmaev – Artem Dolotov | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,11:6,11:2,11:13,11:8) |
23:20 | Artem Makarychev – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
23:20 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (3:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:20 | Dmitry Kamilovskiy – Mikhail Katanov | 4:2 (3:11,11:9,11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
23:20 | Artem Makarychev – Sergey Klyukin | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Alexey Brednev – Anastasia Manakova | 4:1 (17:15,6:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
23:30 | Alexey Brednev – Anastasia Manakova | 4:1 (17:15,6:11,12:10,12:10,11:9) |
Masters
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexander Lukashevich – Anton Mezhevich | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
00:00 | Alexander Lukashevich – Anton Mezhevich | 1:4 (8:11,6:11,11:5,5:11,5:11) |
00:05 | Vladimir Yusupov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
00:05 | Vladimir Yusupov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
00:07 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (12:10,11:8,5:11,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:07 | Konstantin Chizhonok – Artem Leonenkov | 2:4 (12:10,11:8,5:11,3:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:10 | Maxim Shchadko – Gennady Shamkolovich | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,5:11,3:11) |
00:10 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Zijie Ye | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
00:10 | Maxim Shchadko – Gennady Shamkolovich | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,11:6,5:11,3:11) |
00:10 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Zijie Ye | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:13,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
00:15 | Michal Paczula – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Aleksey Taranov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
00:15 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Aleksey Taranov | 2:4 (9:11,11:6,9:11,4:11,11:5,6:11) |
00:15 | Michal Paczula – Piotr Michalczuk | 1:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,11:9,5:11) |
00:19 | Igor Elistratov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
00:19 | Igor Elistratov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
00:20 | Egor Ananiev – Efim Efimov | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:20 | Egor Ananiev – Efim Efimov | 4:1 (5:11,11:7,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
00:29 | Dmitry Panasenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:8,16:14,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:29 | Dmitry Panasenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:8,16:14,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
00:30 | Igor Shkrobot – Alexander Vasiliev | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,13:11,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Vladimir Yusupov | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:3,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
00:30 | Igor Shkrobot – Alexander Vasiliev | 2:4 (11:4,10:12,13:11,2:11,6:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Yuriy Lobovikov – Vladimir Yusupov | 4:3 (8:11,6:11,11:6,11:3,11:4,9:11,11:4) |
00:33 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
00:33 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,8:11,7:11) |
00:37 | Yuri Nevar – Evgenii Khotian | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
00:37 | Yuri Nevar – Evgenii Khotian | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,11:5,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
00:45 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:13,11:5) |
00:45 | Maksim Drobot – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Gadel Valimukhametov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10,11:4) |
00:45 | Gadel Valimukhametov – Alexandr Shirshov | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,12:10,11:4) |
00:45 | Maksim Drobot – Andrey Sirozh | 2:4 (11:6,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,8:11) |
00:45 | Denis Dinislamov – Igor Egorov V. | 4:2 (11:6,12:10,11:7,4:11,11:13,11:5) |
00:46 | Marcin Spurek – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
00:46 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 2:4 (11:3,11:7,8:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:46 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 2:4 (11:3,11:7,8:11,6:11,8:11,10:12) |
00:46 | Marcin Spurek – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:1 (9:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
00:50 | Stanislav Oshkin – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,9:11,12:10,4:11,13:11) |
00:50 | Stanislav Oshkin – Anton Sentyabov | 4:2 (11:5,11:6,9:11,12:10,4:11,13:11) |
00:51 | Daniil Sokolov – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (13:11,12:14,12:10,11:8,1:11,13:11) |
00:51 | Daniil Sokolov – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (13:11,12:14,12:10,11:8,1:11,13:11) |
00:57 | Alexander Lukashevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
00:57 | Alexander Lukashevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 4:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
01:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
01:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (7:11,13:11,4:11,8:11,11:7,11:4,11:4) |
01:10 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
01:10 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
01:16 | Matvey Tkachev – Alexey Semikov | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
01:16 | Matvey Tkachev – Alexey Semikov | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,7:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,6:11) |
01:16 | Piotr Michalczuk – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:16 | Piotr Michalczuk – Michal Paczula | 4:2 (7:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:8,11:5) |
01:18 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
01:18 | Zijie Ye – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,5:11,11:7,7:11) |
01:20 | Ruslan Garifov – Artem Yakovlev | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,2:11) |
01:20 | Pavel Malakhov – Igor Elistratov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,12:10,1:11,12:10) |
01:20 | Pavel Malakhov – Igor Elistratov | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,12:10,1:11,12:10) |
01:20 | Ruslan Garifov – Artem Yakovlev | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,9:11,11:7,11:13,2:11) |
01:22 | Maksim Drobot – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
01:22 | Maksim Drobot – Konstantin Chizhonok | 4:2 (11:7,8:11,9:11,12:10,11:5,11:5) |
01:25 | Dmitry Panasenko – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
01:25 | Dmitry Panasenko – Anton Mezhevich | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:8) |
01:33 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Koloskov | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
01:33 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Koloskov | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
01:37 | Denis Oleinikov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
01:37 | Denis Oleinikov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 3:4 (10:12,9:11,11:3,12:10,8:11,11:6,3:11) |
01:39 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,3:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
01:39 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Yurochkin | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,3:11,11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
01:48 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (14:12,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
01:48 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (14:12,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:13) |
01:49 | Michal Paczula – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:2,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
01:49 | Michal Paczula – Krystian Spilaszek | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:8,11:2,7:11,5:11,11:8) |
01:50 | Alexander Lukashevich – Dmitry Panasenko | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Vladimir Yusupov – Ruslan Garifov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,4:11,4:11) |
01:50 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Daniil Sokolov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,4:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:50 | Alexander Lukashevich – Dmitry Panasenko | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
01:50 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Daniil Sokolov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,4:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
01:50 | Vladimir Yusupov – Ruslan Garifov | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,4:11,4:11) |
01:55 | Artem Leonenkov – Andrey Sirozh | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
01:55 | Artem Leonenkov – Andrey Sirozh | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Alexander Koloskov | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
02:00 | Alexander Kiryakov – Andrey Filippov | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,7:11,12:14,11:7) |
02:00 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Kirill Kazanin | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Rakovich – Alexander Koloskov | 4:2 (12:14,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:8) |
02:00 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Kirill Kazanin | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,11:6,8:11,9:11,6:11) |
02:00 | Alexander Kiryakov – Andrey Filippov | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:9,11:7,7:11,12:14,11:7) |
02:10 | Artem Yakovlev – Yuriy Lobovikov | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
02:10 | Artem Yakovlev – Yuriy Lobovikov | 1:4 (2:11,9:11,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
02:12 | Anton Sentyabov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
02:12 | Anton Sentyabov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:1 (11:5,12:10,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
02:15 | Dmitry Shikunov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,15:13,11:3,12:14,13:15) |
02:15 | Dmitry Shikunov – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,15:13,11:3,12:14,13:15) |
02:16 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
02:16 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Anton Mezhevich | 4:0 (12:10,11:5,11:6,11:8) |
02:23 | Piotr Michalczuk – Marcin Spurek | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,15:13) |
02:23 | Piotr Michalczuk – Marcin Spurek | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,11:8,8:11,8:11,15:13) |
02:27 | Alexey Gutnik – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
02:27 | Alexey Gutnik – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:5,11:8) |
02:30 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:30 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 1:4 (6:11,11:9,6:11,5:11,9:11) |
02:35 | Evgeny Mitrik – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:35 | Evgeny Mitrik – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 3:4 (11:6,6:11,11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
02:40 | Dmitry Berlin – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:40 | Anton Mezhevich – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,14:12,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
02:40 | Dmitry Berlin – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 2:4 (11:7,10:12,11:9,7:11,6:11,4:11) |
02:40 | Anton Mezhevich – Dmitry Panasenko | 4:2 (11:6,11:9,14:12,10:12,9:11,11:7) |
02:46 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:46 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,12:10,11:8) |
02:55 | Alexander Rakovich – Alexey Gutnik | 4:1 (3:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,16:14) |
02:55 | Alexander Rakovich – Alexey Gutnik | 4:1 (3:11,11:6,11:7,11:8,16:14) |
02:57 | Zijie Ye – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 4:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
02:57 | Zijie Ye – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 4:3 (11:5,4:11,5:11,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:3) |
02:59 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
02:59 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Rodin | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,11:4,5:11,9:11) |
03:00 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:13,9:11) |
03:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Aleksandr Dementev – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:2 (11:5,13:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5) |
03:00 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Yurochkin | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,11:5,11:13,9:11) |
03:06 | Stanislav Oshkin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
03:06 | Stanislav Oshkin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
03:09 | Andrey Filippov – Evgeny Mitrik | 3:4 (12:10,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
03:09 | Andrey Filippov – Evgeny Mitrik | 3:4 (12:10,4:11,5:11,11:7,11:7,7:11,7:11) |
03:11 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:2,13:11,11:7) |
03:11 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Alexander Lukashevich | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:2,13:11,11:7) |
03:20 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
03:20 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
03:27 | Alexander Koloskov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (8:11,15:13,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
03:27 | Alexander Koloskov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:1 (8:11,15:13,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
03:32 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:32 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Roberto Garcia Gomez | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:35 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:13,11:3,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
03:35 | Evgeniy Stytsyun – Dmitry Shikunov | 4:2 (11:13,11:3,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
03:36 | Alexander Svidersky – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:1 (11:9,13:15,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
03:36 | Alexander Svidersky – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:1 (11:9,13:15,11:6,11:7,11:9) |
03:37 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Kiryakov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,8:11) |
03:37 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Alexander Kiryakov | 3:4 (7:11,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:7,13:11,8:11) |
03:38 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:38 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 0:4 (8:11,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
03:42 | Dmitry Berlin – Kirill Kazanin | 2:4 (11:4,3:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
03:42 | Dmitry Berlin – Kirill Kazanin | 2:4 (11:4,3:11,11:13,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
03:48 | Mikhail Leonov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (3:11,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
03:48 | Dmitry Panasenko – Alexander Lukashevich | 1:4 (1:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
03:48 | Dmitry Panasenko – Alexander Lukashevich | 1:4 (1:11,9:11,11:9,5:11,8:11) |
03:48 | Mikhail Leonov – Artyom Surin | 0:4 (3:11,10:12,6:11,7:11) |
03:53 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexander Rakovich | 4:2 (17:19,11:7,11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
03:53 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexander Rakovich | 4:2 (17:19,11:7,11:5,11:7,8:11,12:10) |
03:55 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,18:16,11:6,15:13) |
03:55 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Zijie Ye | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,18:16,11:6,15:13) |
03:58 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:2,16:14) |
03:58 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (10:12,11:9,6:11,11:9,11:2,16:14) |
04:05 | Aleksandr Dementev – Daniil Myslyvets | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
04:05 | Aleksandr Dementev – Daniil Myslyvets | 3:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11,9:11,11:8,8:11) |
04:10 | Artyom Rodin – Mikhail Leonov | 4:1 (6:11,11:1,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:10 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,2:11,5:11,7:11,11:3,15:13) |
04:10 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Oleg Dobrovolsky | 4:3 (11:6,11:6,2:11,5:11,7:11,11:3,15:13) |
04:10 | Artyom Rodin – Mikhail Leonov | 4:1 (6:11,11:1,11:8,11:8,11:9) |
04:13 | Alexander Kiryakov – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,13:15,13:11,11:7) |
04:13 | Alexander Kiryakov – Evgeny Mitrik | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:5,13:15,13:11,11:7) |
04:14 | Anton Mezhevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,12:10,12:10,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:14 | Anton Mezhevich – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,12:10,12:10,4:11,5:11,9:11) |
04:16 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Dmitry Berlin | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:16 | Vladislav Misyukevich – Dmitry Berlin | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,9:11) |
04:26 | Alexander Koloskov – Alexey Gutnik | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
04:26 | Alexander Koloskov – Alexey Gutnik | 4:0 (11:2,12:10,11:3,11:8) |
04:28 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:3,13:11) |
04:28 | Zijie Ye – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 4:1 (11:8,6:11,11:7,11:3,13:11) |
04:40 | Artyom Surin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
04:40 | Artyom Surin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,9:11,11:6,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
04:42 | Anton Sentyabov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,18:16) |
04:42 | Anton Sentyabov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:0 (11:7,11:5,11:6,18:16) |
04:45 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
04:45 | Alexander Svidersky – Roman Kharitonenko | 3:4 (7:11,11:5,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:6,5:11) |
04:46 | Andrey Filippov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
04:46 | Andrey Filippov – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,8:11,8:11) |
04:49 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Rakovich | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,6:11,11:13) |
04:49 | Alexey Gutnik – Alexander Rakovich | 0:4 (10:12,3:11,6:11,11:13) |
04:51 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Kirill Kazanin | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:51 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Kirill Kazanin | 0:4 (10:12,5:11,10:12,5:11) |
04:55 | Dmitry Shikunov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,12:14,11:8,3:11,13:11,8:11) |
04:55 | Dmitry Shikunov – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,12:14,11:8,3:11,13:11,8:11) |
04:56 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,13:11,14:12,4:11,7:11) |
04:56 | Roberto Garcia Gomez – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,13:11,14:12,4:11,7:11) |
05:07 | Denis Oleinikov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,11:3,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
05:07 | Denis Oleinikov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (11:7,12:14,11:3,11:6,9:11,11:7) |
05:08 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexander Koloskov | 3:4 (8:11,11:3,10:12,11:5,14:12,10:12,6:11) |
05:08 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Alexander Koloskov | 3:4 (8:11,11:3,10:12,11:5,14:12,10:12,6:11) |
05:12 | Andrey Filippov – Alexander Kiryakov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
05:12 | Andrey Filippov – Alexander Kiryakov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,5:11,11:8,11:7,7:11) |
05:16 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
05:16 | Aleksandr Dementev – Alexander Svidersky | 4:3 (10:12,9:11,12:10,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:9) |
05:18 | Dmitry Berlin – Vladislav Misyukevich | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
05:18 | Dmitry Berlin – Vladislav Misyukevich | 4:0 (11:5,11:5,11:8,11:4) |
05:25 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Mikhail Leonov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,6:11,12:10) |
05:25 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Mikhail Leonov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,11:6,6:11,6:11,12:10) |
05:34 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Shikunov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,12:10,11:13) |
05:34 | Oleg Dobrovolsky – Dmitry Shikunov | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:13,11:6,11:9,12:10,11:13) |
05:38 | Kirill Kazanin – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
05:38 | Kirill Kazanin – Evgeny Zhdanyuk | 4:2 (9:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:5) |
05:42 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Evgeny Mitrik | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
05:42 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Evgeny Mitrik | 2:4 (6:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,5:11,9:11) |
05:48 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:48 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:4,11:3,6:11,11:7,11:7) |
05:54 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:3,12:14,3:11,7:11) |
05:54 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:3,12:14,3:11,7:11) |
05:59 | Daniil Myslyvets – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
05:59 | Daniil Myslyvets – Roman Kharitonenko | 4:3 (10:12,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:00 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 4:2 (13:11,11:4,7:11,19:17,6:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
06:00 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 4:2 (13:11,11:4,7:11,19:17,6:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Maxim Evitch – Timofey Radchenko | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:5,10:12,11:9,12:10,11:5) |
06:11 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Vladislav Misyukevich | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
06:11 | Evgeny Zhdanyuk – Vladislav Misyukevich | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:8,10:12,7:11) |
06:12 | Artyom Rodin – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,6:11,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
06:12 | Artyom Rodin – Artyom Surin | 4:2 (11:7,12:10,6:11,13:11,5:11,11:9) |
06:15 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Andrey Filippov | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,5:11) |
06:15 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Andrey Filippov | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,8:11,11:4,11:9,5:11) |
06:21 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,1:11,8:11) |
06:21 | Dmitry Yurochkin – Evgeniy Stytsyun | 2:4 (4:11,11:6,9:11,11:7,1:11,8:11) |
06:35 | Vitaly Nizavets – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,15:13,10:12,12:14,12:10) |
06:35 | Vitaly Nizavets – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,6:11,15:13,10:12,12:14,12:10) |
06:36 | Roman Kharitonenko – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
06:36 | Roman Kharitonenko – Aleksandr Dementev | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,11:6,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
06:40 | Danil Popov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,14:12,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
06:40 | Danil Popov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,14:12,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
06:40 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 2:4 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
06:40 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Krzysztof Szwemin | 2:4 (10:12,3:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
06:43 | Kirill Kazanin – Dmitry Berlin | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:43 | Kirill Kazanin – Dmitry Berlin | 2:4 (4:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,11:8,7:11) |
06:46 | Mikhail Leonov – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,14:12,8:11,11:6) |
06:46 | Mikhail Leonov – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,12:10,6:11,14:12,8:11,11:6) |
06:49 | Alexander Kavrigo – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:5,12:14,7:11) |
06:49 | Alexander Kavrigo – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:5,12:14,7:11) |
06:50 | Alexey Yamankin – Grigorii Solovov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:50 | Alexey Yamankin – Grigorii Solovov | 0:4 (9:11,5:11,6:11,8:11) |
06:50 | Damian Rybak – Michal Galas | 4:2 (11:6,18:16,11:13,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
06:50 | Damian Rybak – Michal Galas | 4:2 (11:6,18:16,11:13,11:5,10:12,11:8) |
06:51 | Evgeny Mitrik – Alexander Kiryakov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:4,4:11,8:11) |
06:51 | Evgeny Mitrik – Alexander Kiryakov | 2:4 (11:9,5:11,8:11,11:4,4:11,8:11) |
07:00 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (5:11,11:2,11:8,11:2,11:3) |
07:00 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (5:11,11:2,11:8,11:2,11:3) |
07:10 | Ivan Grishunin – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,12:14,11:4) |
07:10 | Ivan Grishunin – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,11:9,6:11,12:10,12:14,11:4) |
07:11 | Daniil Myslyvets – Alexander Svidersky | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,13:11,8:11) |
07:11 | Daniil Myslyvets – Alexander Svidersky | 2:4 (5:11,8:11,6:11,11:8,13:11,8:11) |
07:15 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Danil Popov | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:7,6:11,2:11,11:7) |
07:15 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Danil Popov | 4:3 (11:8,12:10,5:11,11:7,6:11,2:11,11:7) |
07:16 | Maxim Evitch – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
07:16 | Maxim Evitch – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,11:9,12:10,9:11,11:9) |
07:20 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:4,11:3) |
07:20 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Boguslaw Tymejczyk | 4:2 (9:11,9:11,12:10,11:4,11:4,11:3) |
07:22 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Lamperski | 4:1 (15:13,11:5,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
07:22 | Filip Kujawa – Jakub Lamperski | 4:1 (15:13,11:5,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
07:27 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
07:27 | Dmitry Orel – Andrey Moroz | 1:4 (11:7,8:11,9:11,4:11,9:11) |
07:30 | Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,12:10) |
07:30 | Alexander Prokopenko – Denis Asanov | 4:2 (11:8,5:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,12:10) |
07:44 | Roman Kharitonenko – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,14:12,11:2) |
07:44 | Roman Kharitonenko – Daniil Myslyvets | 4:1 (11:7,11:3,6:11,14:12,11:2) |
07:50 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
07:50 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
07:50 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (10:12,9:11,11:9,11:9,9:11,10:12) |
07:50 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:2 (11:4,10:12,11:8,7:11,11:7,11:6) |
07:52 | Fedor Mukhortov – Sergey Kolesnikov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
07:52 | Fedor Mukhortov – Sergey Kolesnikov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
07:55 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
07:55 | Damian Rybak – Jakub Lamperski | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,12:10) |
07:58 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
07:58 | Vitaly Nizavets – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (21:23,7:11,16:14,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:58 | Vitaly Nizavets – Timofey Radchenko | 2:4 (21:23,7:11,16:14,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
07:58 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Dmitry Orel | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,7:11,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:00 | Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Kulagin | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,11:13,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Grigorii Solovov – Ivan Grishunin | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Sergey Sidorov – Alexander Kulagin | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,11:13,12:10,6:11,11:6) |
08:00 | Grigorii Solovov – Ivan Grishunin | 4:3 (11:4,6:11,4:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Mateusz Perzanowski | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:3,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
08:00 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Mateusz Perzanowski | 2:4 (4:11,10:12,11:3,11:8,9:11,4:11) |
08:13 | Alexander Zdanovich – Bogdan Jurkowski | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
08:13 | Alexander Zdanovich – Bogdan Jurkowski | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,9:11,11:4,11:7,11:7) |
08:15 | Alexander Svidersky – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:2 (11:0,7:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Alexander Svidersky – Aleksandr Dementev | 4:2 (11:0,7:11,11:5,11:8,6:11,11:7) |
08:15 | Alexander Kavrigo – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
08:15 | Alexander Kavrigo – Denis Asanov | 1:4 (13:11,8:11,9:11,2:11,9:11) |
08:21 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Danil Popov | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
08:21 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Danil Popov | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:6,11:7,11:8) |
08:26 | Filip Kujawa – Michal Galas | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
08:26 | Filip Kujawa – Michal Galas | 4:1 (11:7,6:11,11:8,13:11,11:8) |
08:30 | Artyom Rodin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:30 | Denis Dinislamov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
08:30 | Denis Dinislamov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 4:2 (12:10,5:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:5) |
08:30 | Artyom Rodin – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 2:4 (9:11,11:7,11:7,9:11,10:12,7:11) |
08:30 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:7,12:10,3:11,3:11,11:6) |
08:30 | Krzysztof Szwemin – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:3 (14:12,7:11,11:7,12:10,3:11,3:11,11:6) |
08:33 | Semen Efremov – Dmitry Khafizov | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,13:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:33 | Maxim Evitch – Vitaly Nizavets | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:33 | Alisher Karimjanov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
08:33 | Maxim Evitch – Vitaly Nizavets | 2:4 (8:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:33 | Alisher Karimjanov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,11:7,8:11,11:8) |
08:33 | Semen Efremov – Dmitry Khafizov | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,13:11,11:8,11:8) |
08:35 | Vasily Lakeev – Heorhi Kunats | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
08:35 | Vasily Lakeev – Heorhi Kunats | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
08:38 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,11:5,6:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:38 | Andrey Moroz – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (11:9,11:5,11:5,6:11,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:41 | Alexander Prokopenko – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (5:11,3:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:4,7:11) |
08:41 | Alexander Prokopenko – Evgeny Kishkel | 3:4 (5:11,3:11,11:6,10:12,11:8,11:4,7:11) |
08:45 | Alexander Zdanovich – Andrzej Pik | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:45 | Alexander Zdanovich – Andrzej Pik | 0:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,7:11) |
08:46 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Fedor Mukhortov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
08:46 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Fedor Mukhortov | 1:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,6:11,9:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Milovanov – Sergey Filchev | 2:4 (16:14,11:9,15:17,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:1,7:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Sergey Yacenko – Vladislav Makarov | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:5,11:5,9:11) |
09:00 | Vadim Perminov – Mikhail Zhurlov | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
09:00 | Vadim Perminov – Mikhail Zhurlov | 4:0 (11:9,11:4,11:4,11:7) |
09:00 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:1,7:11,12:10) |
09:00 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:9,5:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Sergey Yacenko – Vladislav Makarov | 3:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,13:11,11:5,11:5,9:11) |
09:00 | Andrey Milovanov – Sergey Filchev | 2:4 (16:14,11:9,15:17,10:12,3:11,7:11) |
09:00 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,12:10,11:7,3:11) |
09:00 | Damian Rybak – Filip Kujawa | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,8:11,12:10,11:7,3:11) |
09:00 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,11:6,4:11,5:11,13:11,10:12) |
09:00 | Boguslaw Tymejczyk – Krzysztof Szwemin | 3:4 (10:12,11:4,11:6,4:11,5:11,13:11,10:12) |
09:02 | Alexander Kulagin – Semen Efremov | 3:4 (11:8,13:15,11:8,11:13,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
09:02 | Alexander Kulagin – Semen Efremov | 3:4 (11:8,13:15,11:8,11:13,11:3,5:11,9:11) |
09:05 | Pavel Mukhin – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:05 | Pavel Mukhin – Valeriy Gorelov | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:08 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Heorhi Kunats | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:08 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Heorhi Kunats | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,7:11,11:9,11:8) |
09:10 | Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,4:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
09:10 | Alexey Yamankin – Ivan Grishunin | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
09:10 | Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski | 4:3 (11:3,5:11,4:11,11:5,8:11,11:6,11:3) |
09:10 | Alexey Yamankin – Ivan Grishunin | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
09:14 | Fedor Mukhortov – Danil Popov | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,6:11,2:11) |
09:14 | Artyom Surin – Mikhail Leonov | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:14 | Artyom Surin – Mikhail Leonov | 1:4 (7:11,11:4,4:11,7:11,7:11) |
09:14 | Fedor Mukhortov – Danil Popov | 0:4 (2:11,6:11,6:11,2:11) |
09:15 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
09:15 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (13:15,11:7,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
09:15 | Viktor Skvortsov – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (13:11,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
09:15 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Timofey Radchenko | 3:4 (13:15,11:7,11:4,7:11,7:11,11:8,5:11) |
09:15 | Alexander Kavrigo – Alexander Prokopenko | 1:4 (15:13,7:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
09:15 | Alexander Kavrigo – Alexander Prokopenko | 1:4 (15:13,7:11,6:11,4:11,5:11) |
09:20 | Valery Gurevich – Petr Chugunov | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,11:4,2:11,6:11,14:16) |
09:20 | Valery Gurevich – Petr Chugunov | 2:4 (4:11,13:11,11:4,2:11,6:11,14:16) |
09:25 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (14:12,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:13,11:6) |
09:25 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (14:12,11:7,11:7,4:11,11:13,11:6) |
09:30 | Jakub Lamperski – Michal Galas | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,17:15,5:11) |
09:30 | Jakub Lamperski – Michal Galas | 2:4 (5:11,11:8,9:11,4:11,17:15,5:11) |
09:33 | Grigorii Solovov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (9:11,13:15,11:4,11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
09:33 | Grigorii Solovov – Alisher Karimjanov | 3:4 (9:11,13:15,11:4,11:7,10:12,11:4,9:11) |
09:35 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Evstifeykin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
09:35 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Mukhin | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
09:35 | Vasily Lakeev – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
09:35 | Vasily Lakeev – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:8,11:9) |
09:35 | Pavel Pulnyi – Anton Evstifeykin | 3:4 (11:8,7:11,9:11,11:2,11:6,11:13,7:11) |
09:35 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Pavel Mukhin | 4:3 (8:11,11:7,7:11,2:11,11:9,11:8,11:4) |
09:36 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Sergey Kolesnikov | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:36 | Dmitry Mikhalenko – Sergey Kolesnikov | 4:2 (11:4,11:8,11:9,8:11,9:11,11:8) |
09:38 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Alexander Zdanovich | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:38 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Alexander Zdanovich | 4:3 (11:7,7:11,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
09:41 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 2:4 (10:12,11:13,12:10,10:12,11:2,8:11) |
09:41 | Lukasz Madej – Maksymilian Nawarski | 2:4 (10:12,11:13,12:10,10:12,11:2,8:11) |
09:47 | Lukasz Madej – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 3:4 (10:12,13:11,11:5,12:10,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:47 | Lukasz Madej – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 3:4 (10:12,13:11,11:5,12:10,5:11,8:11,3:11) |
09:56 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Valery Gurevich | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,10:12,2:11) |
09:56 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Valery Gurevich | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,10:12,2:11) |
09:58 | Vitaly Nizavets – Maxim Evitch | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,9:11,13:15,9:11) |
09:58 | Vitaly Nizavets – Maxim Evitch | 3:4 (6:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,9:11,13:15,9:11) |
09:59 | Jakub Lamperski – Filip Kujawa | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:3) |
09:59 | Jakub Lamperski – Filip Kujawa | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,11:8,5:11,11:3) |
10:05 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Vasily Lakeev | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,2:11,11:13) |
10:05 | Vadim Yaroshenko – Vasily Lakeev | 0:4 (8:11,11:13,2:11,11:13) |
10:10 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
10:10 | Sergey Kolesnikov – Fedor Mukhortov | 4:1 (9:11,11:8,12:10,11:6,11:8) |
10:15 | Sergey Sidorov – Semen Efremov | 4:1 (11:1,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
10:15 | Ivan Grishunin – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,12:14) |
10:15 | Ivan Grishunin – Grigorii Solovov | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,8:11,11:3,11:9,11:5,12:14) |
10:15 | Sergey Sidorov – Semen Efremov | 4:1 (11:1,11:7,10:12,11:6,11:4) |
10:15 | Alexander Prokopenko – Alexander Kavrigo | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
10:15 | Alexander Prokopenko – Alexander Kavrigo | 4:3 (11:13,9:11,12:10,7:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
10:17 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:3,15:13,12:10) |
10:17 | Andrzej Pik – Alexander Zdanovich | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
10:17 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Andrey Moroz | 4:1 (12:10,8:11,11:3,15:13,12:10) |
10:17 | Andrzej Pik – Alexander Zdanovich | 4:0 (11:4,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
10:18 | Valeriy Gorelov – Denis Dinislamov | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:18 | Valeriy Gorelov – Denis Dinislamov | 4:1 (3:11,11:7,11:8,11:7,11:6) |
10:20 | Petr Chugunov – Vadim Perminov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
10:20 | Petr Chugunov – Vadim Perminov | 2:4 (7:11,11:7,4:11,11:7,11:13,9:11) |
10:24 | Vladislav Makarov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:7,14:12) |
10:24 | Vladislav Makarov – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:0 (11:6,13:11,11:7,14:12) |
10:25 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Kamil Amilianowicz | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:25 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Kamil Amilianowicz | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,8:11) |
10:26 | Andrey Milovanov – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
10:26 | Andrey Milovanov – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 4:3 (9:11,12:10,5:11,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
10:28 | Heorhi Kunats – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:28 | Heorhi Kunats – Mikhail Tsyganovsky | 1:4 (9:11,2:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
10:30 | Michal Galas – Damian Rybak | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,16:14,11:9) |
10:30 | Michal Galas – Damian Rybak | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,16:14,11:9) |
10:33 | Danil Popov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 1:4 (16:14,8:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:33 | Danil Popov – Dmitry Mikhalenko | 1:4 (16:14,8:11,6:11,8:11,9:11) |
10:34 | Timofey Radchenko – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
10:34 | Timofey Radchenko – Mikhail Kopoiko | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
10:40 | Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:3 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:2) |
10:40 | Maksim Larin – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:3 (11:5,11:3,8:11,11:6,9:11,6:11,11:2) |
10:42 | Alexander Kulagin – Dmitry Khafizov | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:42 | Alexander Kulagin – Dmitry Khafizov | 4:2 (7:11,7:11,11:6,13:11,12:10,11:8) |
10:45 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (11:3,12:10,11:7,9:11,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
10:45 | Dmitriy Terekhov – Viktor Skvortsov | 3:4 (11:3,12:10,11:7,9:11,12:14,4:11,7:11) |
10:47 | Michal Galas – Jakub Lamperski | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,16:14,8:11,5:11) |
10:47 | Michal Galas – Jakub Lamperski | 1:4 (12:14,4:11,16:14,8:11,5:11) |
10:47 | Filip Kujawa – Damian Rybak | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:47 | Filip Kujawa – Damian Rybak | 0:4 (2:11,3:11,7:11,5:11) |
10:48 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Andrzej Pik | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,4:11,12:14) |
10:48 | Bogdan Jurkowski – Andrzej Pik | 0:4 (9:11,10:12,4:11,12:14) |
10:50 | Vadim Perminov – Valery Gurevich | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:50 | Vadim Perminov – Valery Gurevich | 0:4 (6:11,6:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:52 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:13,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
10:52 | Anton Evstifeykin – Sergey Yacenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
10:52 | Anton Evstifeykin – Sergey Yacenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:9,13:11,11:8,7:11,11:7) |
10:52 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Przemyslaw Andrzejewski | 3:4 (11:8,5:11,12:10,11:13,12:10,8:11,8:11) |
10:53 | Denis Dinislamov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:53 | Heorhi Kunats – Vasily Lakeev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,4:11) |
10:53 | Denis Dinislamov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:1 (11:6,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:53 | Heorhi Kunats – Vasily Lakeev | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,8:11,6:11,12:10,4:11) |
10:55 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (6:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
10:55 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (6:11,12:14,7:11,10:12) |
10:58 | Alexey Yamankin – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
10:58 | Alexey Yamankin – Alisher Karimjanov | 4:1 (11:5,8:11,11:6,11:8,11:4) |
11:00 | Evgeny Kishkel – Denis Asanov | 3:4 (5:11,11:2,13:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
11:00 | Evgeny Kishkel – Denis Asanov | 3:4 (5:11,11:2,13:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,10:12) |
11:03 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Vitaly Nizavets | 4:1 (7:11,16:14,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
11:03 | Mikhail Kopoiko – Vitaly Nizavets | 4:1 (7:11,16:14,11:8,11:8,14:12) |
11:09 | Marcos San Martin – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
11:09 | Marcos San Martin – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,12:10,11:8,11:8) |
11:10 | Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:13) |
11:10 | Andrzej Pik – Bogdan Jurkowski | 2:4 (11:9,9:11,5:11,14:12,8:11,11:13) |
11:16 | Sergey Sidorov – Dmitry Khafizov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:16 | Sergey Sidorov – Dmitry Khafizov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,9:11,11:8,6:11) |
11:19 | Andrey Popov – Sergey Filchev | 2:4 (4:11,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
11:19 | Andrey Popov – Sergey Filchev | 2:4 (4:11,11:13,6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11) |
11:20 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (5:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:20 | Alisher Karimjanov – Ivan Grishunin | 3:4 (14:12,12:14,11:6,7:11,11:5,3:11,13:15) |
11:20 | Alisher Karimjanov – Ivan Grishunin | 3:4 (14:12,12:14,11:6,7:11,11:5,3:11,13:15) |
11:20 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Petr Chugunov | 4:3 (5:11,11:3,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:8,11:6) |
11:23 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Lukasz Madej | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
11:23 | Aliaksandr Kviatkouski – Lukasz Madej | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:9,11:9,6:11,11:3) |
11:25 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:7,2:11,11:5) |
11:25 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Valeriy Gorelov | 4:3 (7:11,11:9,11:8,5:11,11:7,2:11,11:5) |
11:27 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,12:14,8:11) |
11:27 | Mateusz Kukkuk – Adrian Kucharzyk | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,12:10,12:14,8:11) |
11:28 | Sergey Yacenko – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:3,11:13,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
11:28 | Sergey Yacenko – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:1 (11:3,11:13,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
11:28 | Evgeny Kishkel – Alexander Kavrigo | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:28 | Evgeny Kishkel – Alexander Kavrigo | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
11:35 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
11:35 | Andrey Moroz – Dmitry Orel | 4:3 (11:9,11:9,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11,11:9) |
11:36 | Timofey Radchenko – Maxim Evitch | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
11:36 | Timofey Radchenko – Maxim Evitch | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,11:13,11:9,11:7) |
11:40 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Vadim Yaroshenko | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:40 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Vadim Yaroshenko | 0:4 (9:11,3:11,6:11,8:11) |
11:40 | Alberto Gil Cano – Marcos San Martin | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
11:40 | Alberto Gil Cano – Marcos San Martin | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11,11:6,11:8,5:11) |
11:44 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Kulagin | 2:4 (1:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
11:44 | Semen Efremov – Alexander Kulagin | 2:4 (1:11,11:8,11:8,7:11,4:11,4:11) |
11:50 | Ivan Karpov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11,10:12,13:11,4:11) |
11:50 | Anton Oleksyuk – Oleg Shilo | 3:4 (11:9,6:11,12:10,5:11,10:12,13:11,4:11) |
11:50 | Ivan Karpov – Maxim Boboryko | 4:2 (9:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
11:53 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
11:53 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Mateusz Kukkuk | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:8,11:4,8:11,11:9) |
11:54 | Andrey Milovanov – Andrey Popov | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:54 | Andrey Milovanov – Andrey Popov | 1:4 (9:11,11:7,9:11,10:12,9:11) |
11:58 | Vladislav Makarov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
11:58 | Vladislav Makarov – Anton Evstifeykin | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,5:11,6:11) |
12:00 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
12:00 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Heorhi Kunats | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Damian Antczak – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,5:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Mikhail Tsyganovsky – Heorhi Kunats | 3:4 (11:3,6:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Dmitry Salyagutdinov | 4:1 (9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
12:00 | Damian Antczak – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:3 (12:10,10:12,5:11,11:7,12:10,6:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Denis Asanov – Alexander Prokopenko | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:00 | Denis Asanov – Alexander Prokopenko | 1:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,11:9,9:11) |
12:04 | Valery Gurevich – Mikhail Zhurlov | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
12:04 | Chen Ji Min – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
12:04 | Chen Ji Min – Edison Rodriguez | 1:4 (4:11,8:11,11:9,7:11,6:11) |
12:04 | Valery Gurevich – Mikhail Zhurlov | 4:1 (11:7,4:11,12:10,11:6,11:9) |
12:05 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:2) |
12:05 | Valeriy Gorelov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:2,11:3) |
12:05 | Grigorii Solovov – Alexey Yamankin | 4:2 (12:10,8:11,11:6,11:8,4:11,11:2) |
12:05 | Valeriy Gorelov – Pavel Mukhin | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:2,11:3) |
12:07 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
12:07 | Alexander Vasiliev – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (9:11,7:11,11:5,9:11,7:11) |
12:10 | Bulat Latipov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:10 | Bulat Latipov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,6:11,11:6,11:9) |
12:14 | Semen Efremov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:14 | Semen Efremov – Sergey Sidorov | 4:1 (11:8,11:4,6:11,11:7,11:8) |
12:18 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Maksim Larin | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:8,3:11,14:12,4:11,11:7) |
12:18 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Maksim Larin | 4:3 (11:8,6:11,11:8,3:11,14:12,4:11,11:7) |
12:20 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (5:11,14:12,11:9,11:7,16:18,11:7) |
12:20 | Kamil Amilianowicz – Adrian Kucharzyk | 4:2 (5:11,14:12,11:9,11:7,16:18,11:7) |
12:25 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Denis Dinislamov | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:2) |
12:25 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:1,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
12:25 | Vasily Tulchinsky – Denis Dinislamov | 4:2 (4:11,11:8,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:2) |
12:25 | Maksymilian Nawarski – Lukasz Madej | 4:2 (8:11,8:11,11:1,12:10,11:9,11:4) |
12:28 | Dmitry Orel – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
12:28 | Dmitry Orel – Dmitriy Terekhov | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:8,14:12,11:6) |
12:29 | Anton Evstifeykin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (13:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,13:11,11:5) |
12:29 | Anton Evstifeykin – Pavel Pulnyi | 4:2 (13:11,11:5,8:11,5:11,13:11,11:5) |
12:30 | Sergey Tarasov – Maxim Schinov | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
12:30 | Sergey Tarasov – Maxim Schinov | 1:4 (4:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,8:11) |
12:31 | Ilya Novikov – Matvey Golovko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:2,11:8) |
12:31 | Ilya Novikov – Matvey Golovko | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:2,11:8) |
12:32 | Julian Cruz – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:3,11:2) |
12:32 | Julian Cruz – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:5,11:9,8:11,11:3,11:2) |
12:35 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Sergey Filchev | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:35 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Sergey Filchev | 1:4 (11:6,9:11,8:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:36 | Vadim Perminov – Petr Chugunov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
12:36 | Vadim Perminov – Petr Chugunov | 0:4 (4:11,6:11,6:11,11:13) |
12:37 | Vasily Lakeev – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:37 | Vasily Lakeev – Vadim Yaroshenko | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:4,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:40 | Marcin Olszewski – Piotr Sekala | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
12:40 | Marcin Olszewski – Piotr Sekala | 4:2 (11:9,11:6,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:6) |
12:44 | Dmitry Khafizov – Alexander Kulagin | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:44 | Dmitry Khafizov – Alexander Kulagin | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,7:11,7:11) |
12:51 | Maksim Larin – Marcos San Martin | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:51 | Maksim Larin – Marcos San Martin | 1:4 (11:6,7:11,6:11,8:11,4:11) |
12:55 | Maxim Boboryko – Bulat Latipov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,4:11) |
12:55 | Alexander Vasiliev – Matvey Golovko | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,8:11,14:12,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:55 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Kukkuk | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,11:7,13:15,8:11,18:16,9:11) |
12:55 | Adrian Kucharzyk – Mateusz Kukkuk | 3:4 (11:3,9:11,11:7,13:15,8:11,18:16,9:11) |
12:55 | Alexander Vasiliev – Matvey Golovko | 3:4 (11:6,11:7,8:11,14:12,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
12:55 | Maxim Boboryko – Bulat Latipov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,8:11,12:10,11:6,4:11) |
12:57 | Edison Rodriguez – Julian Cruz | 3:4 (12:10,11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
12:57 | Edison Rodriguez – Julian Cruz | 3:4 (12:10,11:8,11:8,8:11,9:11,11:13,8:11) |
13:00 | Jan Klepko – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 3:4 (2:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
13:00 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Vadim Perminov | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,5:11,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
13:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Roman Vergunov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
13:00 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
13:00 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:0 (11:6,11:5,12:10,11:5) |
13:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Roman Vergunov | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:9,9:11,11:3,11:6) |
13:00 | Jan Klepko – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 3:4 (2:11,11:7,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
13:00 | Mikhail Zhurlov – Vadim Perminov | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,6:11,5:11,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
13:03 | Pavel Mukhin – Denis Dinislamov | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,3:11,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
13:03 | Viktor Skvortsov – Andrey Moroz | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:8,11:7) |
13:03 | Viktor Skvortsov – Andrey Moroz | 4:0 (11:7,11:1,11:8,11:7) |
13:03 | Pavel Mukhin – Denis Dinislamov | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,3:11,11:9,2:11,7:11) |
13:05 | Oleg Shilo – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
13:05 | Oleg Shilo – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,7:11,11:7,12:10,11:7) |
13:09 | Vladislav Makarov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (9:11,18:16,11:7,6:11,3:11,15:13,11:9) |
13:09 | Vladislav Makarov – Sergey Yacenko | 4:3 (9:11,18:16,11:7,6:11,3:11,15:13,11:9) |
13:10 | Damian Antczak – Piotr Sekala | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
13:10 | Damian Antczak – Piotr Sekala | 4:2 (11:5,9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:3) |
13:12 | Sergey Filchev – Andrey Milovanov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
13:12 | Sergey Filchev – Andrey Milovanov | 0:4 (5:11,8:11,2:11,5:11) |
13:23 | Alberto Gil Cano – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,13:15,11:8,11:7) |
13:23 | Alberto Gil Cano – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (7:11,12:10,11:6,13:15,11:8,11:7) |
13:25 | Vladislav Milinka – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (13:15,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
13:25 | Lukasz Madej – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
13:25 | Vladislav Milinka – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (13:15,11:5,11:6,11:7,11:6) |
13:25 | Lukasz Madej – Aliaksandr Kviatkouski | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,7:11,11:7,11:3,11:6) |
13:29 | Ilya Novikov – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
13:29 | Ilya Novikov – Vasily Vasin | 2:4 (6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11,11:2,9:11) |
13:31 | Stanislav Leonovich – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:31 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,6:11,14:12) |
13:31 | Stanislav Leonovich – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (11:8,10:12,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
13:31 | Przemyslaw Andrzejewski – Kamil Amilianowicz | 4:3 (12:10,11:6,11:6,9:11,8:11,6:11,14:12) |
13:33 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Piotr Michalski M. | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:33 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Piotr Michalski M. | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,9:11,5:11) |
13:35 | Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,13:15) |
13:35 | Denis Shpadaruk – Kirill Shurapov | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,7:11,13:15) |
13:36 | Valeriy Gorelov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:36 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Andrey Popov | 3:4 (11:9,3:11,13:11,15:13,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:36 | Uladzislau Rukliatsou – Andrey Popov | 3:4 (11:9,3:11,13:11,15:13,4:11,9:11,10:12) |
13:36 | Valeriy Gorelov – Vasily Tulchinsky | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,3:11,11:9,9:11) |
13:40 | Maxim Schinov – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:1,11:4,6:11) |
13:40 | Petr Chugunov – Valery Gurevich | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:7,14:16,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
13:40 | Petr Chugunov – Valery Gurevich | 3:4 (3:11,9:11,11:7,14:16,11:8,11:6,8:11) |
13:40 | Maxim Schinov – Anton Oleksyuk | 3:4 (7:11,7:11,11:5,7:11,11:1,11:4,6:11) |
13:43 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:7,9:11,3:11,11:8) |
13:43 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Chen Ji Min | 4:2 (11:9,11:7,11:7,9:11,3:11,11:8) |
13:48 | Marcin Olszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
13:48 | Marcin Olszewski – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:1 (11:5,4:11,11:8,13:11,12:10) |
13:51 | Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Yacenko | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:51 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,14:12) |
13:51 | Pavel Pulnyi – Sergey Yacenko | 0:4 (5:11,5:11,8:11,9:11) |
13:51 | Alberto Gil Cano – Maksim Larin | 4:2 (11:6,4:11,11:8,11:7,5:11,14:12) |
13:55 | Andrey Sirozh – Kirill Shurapov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:3,3:11,10:12) |
13:55 | Andrey Sirozh – Kirill Shurapov | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,11:3,3:11,10:12) |
13:56 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
13:56 | Dmitry Salyagutdinov – Maksymilian Nawarski | 0:4 (7:11,11:13,7:11,6:11) |
13:57 | Jan Klepko – Piotr Michalski M. | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
13:57 | Jan Klepko – Piotr Michalski M. | 1:4 (6:11,9:11,11:3,7:11,8:11) |
13:58 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:1,3:11) |
13:58 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 2:4 (10:12,8:11,6:11,11:9,11:1,3:11) |
14:00 | Artyom Surin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
14:00 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:0 (11:6,11:1,11:4,13:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Blinets – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:00 | Ivan Karpov – Bulat Latipov | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:5,2:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Ilya Novikov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,3:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
14:00 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:0 (11:6,11:1,11:4,13:11) |
14:00 | Ivan Karpov – Bulat Latipov | 3:4 (6:11,11:9,11:4,8:11,8:11,11:5,2:11) |
14:00 | Alexander Blinets – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,8:11,11:5,8:11,11:7,6:11) |
14:00 | Artyom Surin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:0 (11:3,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
14:00 | Alexander Vasiliev – Ilya Novikov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,3:11,12:14,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
14:15 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
14:15 | Anton Oleksyuk – Sergey Tarasov | 4:1 (14:12,11:8,11:9,8:11,11:9) |
14:16 | Anton Evstifeykin – Vladislav Makarov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,5:11) |
14:16 | Anton Evstifeykin – Vladislav Makarov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,14:12,6:11,5:11) |
14:17 | Maksim Larin – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
14:17 | Maksim Larin – Mario Hernandez Doblado | 4:2 (7:11,11:3,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
14:18 | Damian Antczak – Marcin Olszewski | 3:4 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:18 | Damian Antczak – Marcin Olszewski | 3:4 (11:5,11:5,5:11,11:9,8:11,5:11,4:11) |
14:19 | Chen Ji Min – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
14:19 | Chen Ji Min – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (8:11,11:9,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
14:20 | Dmitriy Fomin – Andrey Sirotkin | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
14:20 | Dmitriy Fomin – Andrey Sirotkin | 1:4 (7:11,13:11,11:13,7:11,5:11) |
14:22 | Denis Shpadaruk – Roman Vergunov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:6,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:22 | Denis Shpadaruk – Roman Vergunov | 4:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:6,3:11,11:6,11:7) |
14:23 | Sergey Filchev – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,12:14,3:11,14:16) |
14:23 | Sergey Filchev – Uladzislau Rukliatsou | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,12:14,3:11,14:16) |
14:25 | Krystian Szajewski – Robert Filipkowski | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,12:14,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
14:25 | Krystian Szajewski – Robert Filipkowski | 4:2 (11:8,11:13,12:14,11:4,11:9,11:8) |
14:27 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,1:11,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
14:27 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 4:2 (11:5,11:7,1:11,11:8,5:11,11:5) |
14:28 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Marcos San Martin | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
14:28 | Daniil Batyuta – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (4:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:6,16:14) |
14:28 | Mario Hernandez Doblado – Marcos San Martin | 0:4 (10:12,10:12,6:11,6:11) |
14:28 | Daniil Batyuta – Ivan Patsyna | 4:3 (4:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,8:11,11:6,16:14) |
14:30 | Igor Tyukhlov – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
14:30 | Igor Tyukhlov – Roman Romanov | 2:4 (11:7,7:11,9:11,11:9,11:13,8:11) |
14:32 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,11:4,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
14:32 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 2:4 (11:9,11:13,11:4,8:11,1:11,5:11) |
14:37 | Maxim Boboryko – Stanislav Leonovich | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:37 | Maxim Boboryko – Stanislav Leonovich | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
14:40 | Matvey Golovko – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
14:40 | Matvey Golovko – Vasily Vasin | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,12:10,3:11,6:11) |
14:46 | Oleg Shilo – Maxim Schinov | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:3,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
14:46 | Oleg Shilo – Maxim Schinov | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:3,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
14:49 | Andrey Popov – Andrey Milovanov | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
14:49 | Andrey Popov – Andrey Milovanov | 3:4 (10:12,11:6,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:6,7:11) |
14:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Dmitriy Fomin | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
14:50 | Edison Rodriguez – Victor Mayo Baeza | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:50 | Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,16:14) |
14:50 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Dmitriy Fomin | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,9:11,11:6,9:11,12:14) |
14:50 | Piotr Sekala – Tomasz Trzaskowski | 4:0 (11:5,11:8,11:8,16:14) |
14:50 | Edison Rodriguez – Victor Mayo Baeza | 0:4 (9:11,8:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:59 | Jan Klepko – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,10:12,11:6,4:11) |
14:59 | Jan Klepko – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 2:4 (9:11,12:10,7:11,10:12,11:6,4:11) |
15:00 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Pavel Malakhov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:00 | Andrzej Kubik – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
15:00 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Robert Filipkowski | 1:4 (7:11,15:17,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Denis Shpadaruk | 3:4 (15:17,11:8,7:11,11:4,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Pavel Malakhov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,10:12,11:7,5:11) |
15:00 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Robert Filipkowski | 1:4 (7:11,15:17,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:00 | Andrey Sirozh – Denis Shpadaruk | 3:4 (15:17,11:8,7:11,11:4,11:5,9:11,5:11) |
15:00 | Andrzej Kubik – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,8:11,11:4,11:6) |
15:02 | Ilya Novikov – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
15:02 | Ilya Novikov – Alexander Vasiliev | 1:4 (10:12,8:11,14:12,8:11,8:11) |
15:05 | Alexander Blinets – Ivan Patsyna | 4:1 (15:17,11:6,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
15:05 | Bulat Latipov – Maxim Boboryko | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 | Bulat Latipov – Maxim Boboryko | 0:4 (3:11,9:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:05 | Alexander Blinets – Ivan Patsyna | 4:1 (15:17,11:6,11:9,11:9,11:9) |
15:08 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Vladislav Milinka | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
15:08 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Vladislav Milinka | 4:1 (11:8,10:12,12:10,13:11,11:8) |
15:11 | Alexey Yanshaev – Ivan Doronin | 3:4 (13:15,11:6,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:11 | Alexey Yanshaev – Ivan Doronin | 3:4 (13:15,11:6,12:10,9:11,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
15:18 | Julian Cruz – Edison Rodriguez | 3:4 (11:1,11:13,11:2,11:8,11:13,14:16,7:11) |
15:18 | Julian Cruz – Edison Rodriguez | 3:4 (11:1,11:13,11:2,11:8,11:13,14:16,7:11) |
15:20 | Andrey Sirotkin – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:20 | Sergey Tarasov – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
15:20 | Andrey Sirotkin – Artyom Surin | 4:1 (11:3,11:9,4:11,11:8,11:6) |
15:20 | Sergey Tarasov – Oleg Shilo | 4:3 (8:11,11:4,11:5,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:7) |
15:23 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Marcin Olszewski | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
15:23 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Marcin Olszewski | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11,11:5,7:11) |
15:25 | Maciej Sepczynski – Michal Dziekan | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
15:25 | Maciej Sepczynski – Michal Dziekan | 4:3 (6:11,11:5,11:8,9:11,12:10,11:13,11:8) |
15:26 | Marcos San Martin – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
15:26 | Marcos San Martin – Alberto Gil Cano | 4:1 (11:5,11:5,11:7,7:11,11:8) |
15:27 | Daniil Sokolov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 3:4 (5:11,14:12,5:11,11:9,2:11,11:6,8:11) |
15:27 | Daniil Sokolov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 3:4 (5:11,14:12,5:11,11:9,2:11,11:6,8:11) |
15:33 | Vasily Vasin – Matvey Golovko | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:1,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
15:33 | Vasily Vasin – Matvey Golovko | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:1,11:4,9:11,11:7) |
15:35 | Daniil Batyuta – Pavel Potrepko | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
15:35 | Ivan Karpov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
15:35 | Daniil Batyuta – Pavel Potrepko | 4:1 (8:11,11:7,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
15:35 | Ivan Karpov – Stanislav Leonovich | 4:1 (10:12,11:4,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
15:37 | Piotr Michalski M. – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,12:14,7:11,9:11) |
15:37 | Piotr Michalski M. – Krzysztof Lesiewicz | 1:4 (8:11,11:9,12:14,7:11,9:11) |
15:40 | Krystian Szajewski – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
15:40 | Vladislav Milinka – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,13:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:40 | Vladislav Milinka – Vladislav Kunitsyn | 1:4 (7:11,5:11,13:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:40 | Krystian Szajewski – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:0 (11:7,11:4,11:5,11:5) |
15:41 | Kirill Shurapov – Roman Vergunov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:41 | Kirill Shurapov – Roman Vergunov | 0:4 (6:11,9:11,9:11,7:11) |
15:50 | Artyom Surin – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,11:9,13:15,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
15:50 | Artyom Surin – Dmitriy Fomin | 4:3 (12:10,4:11,11:9,13:15,11:7,8:11,11:9) |
15:51 | Piotr Sekala – Damian Antczak | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,13:11,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:51 | Piotr Sekala – Damian Antczak | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,13:11,2:11,5:11,8:11) |
15:55 | Roman Romanov – Alexey Yanshaev | 2:4 (4:11,12:14,7:11,11:5,11:9,3:11) |
15:55 | Roman Romanov – Alexey Yanshaev | 2:4 (4:11,12:14,7:11,11:5,11:9,3:11) |
15:55 | Alexander Blinets – Daniil Batyuta | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:55 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Krystian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
15:55 | Dzmitry Starykevich – Krystian Szajewski | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:5,11:9) |
15:55 | Alexander Blinets – Daniil Batyuta | 2:4 (4:11,8:11,11:7,6:11,11:6,6:11) |
15:59 | Pavel Malakhov – Daniil Sokolov | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,5:11) |
15:59 | Pavel Malakhov – Daniil Sokolov | 3:4 (10:12,11:5,9:11,9:11,11:6,13:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Matvey Golovko – Ilya Novikov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:00 | Dmitry Kan – Yuri Oberemok | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Artem Kunashko – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,3:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:00 | Artem Kunashko – Ruslan Tyunis | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,3:11,11:5,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:00 | Dmitry Kan – Yuri Oberemok | 3:4 (11:5,7:11,8:11,11:7,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
16:00 | Matvey Golovko – Ilya Novikov | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
16:02 | Stanislav Leonovich – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:5,12:14,15:13,11:5) |
16:02 | Stanislav Leonovich – Bulat Latipov | 4:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,11:5,12:14,15:13,11:5) |
16:05 | Chen Ji Min – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
16:05 | Chen Ji Min – Victor Mayo Baeza | 4:0 (11:2,11:6,11:7,12:10) |
16:05 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Jan Klepko | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,15:13) |
16:05 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
16:05 | Anton Oleksyuk – Maxim Schinov | 2:4 (9:11,7:11,9:11,11:5,11:9,9:11) |
16:05 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Jan Klepko | 4:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10,15:13) |
16:08 | Kirill Shurapov – Andrey Sirozh | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
16:08 | Kirill Shurapov – Andrey Sirozh | 1:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:13,4:11) |
16:08 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,4:11,11:4,11:2) |
16:08 | Sergey Cherednichenko – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,11:9,4:11,11:4,11:2) |
16:10 | Andrzej Kubik – Michal Dziekan | 4:1 (11:1,5:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
16:10 | Andrzej Kubik – Michal Dziekan | 4:1 (11:1,5:11,11:5,11:3,11:7) |
16:20 | Robert Filipkowski – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:20 | Robert Filipkowski – Zdzisław Zolowicz | 4:3 (11:6,11:8,10:12,11:6,9:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:21 | Vasily Vasin – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
16:21 | Vasily Vasin – Alexander Vasiliev | 4:3 (9:11,7:11,11:9,9:11,11:6,11:5,11:9) |
16:22 | Ivan Patsyna – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:22 | Ivan Patsyna – Pavel Potrepko | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
16:26 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:5,14:16,11:5,11:7,11:2) |
16:26 | Victor Mayo Baeza – Julian Cruz | 4:1 (11:5,14:16,11:5,11:7,11:2) |
16:28 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,14:12,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:28 | Dmitriy Kolesnikov An – Andrey Sirotkin | 2:4 (11:4,9:11,14:12,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Ivan Doronin – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,17:15,5:11) |
16:30 | Tomasz Trzaskowski – Piotr Sekala | 2:4 (11:5,9:11,11:9,5:11,9:11,5:11) |
16:30 | Ivan Doronin – Igor Tyukhlov | 2:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,17:15,5:11) |
16:33 | Artem Poduporin – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11,1:11) |
16:33 | Artem Poduporin – Kirill Metlushko | 1:4 (11:5,9:11,8:11,6:11,1:11) |
16:35 | Maciej Sepczynski – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:0 (11:5,11:1,11:4,11:7) |
16:35 | Platon Pobegailo – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
16:35 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Mikhail Rozhkov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:35 | Piotr Michalski M. – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:35 | Piotr Michalski M. – Krzysztof Ruszczynski | 4:2 (7:11,11:5,11:5,5:11,11:7,13:11) |
16:35 | Maciej Sepczynski – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:0 (11:5,11:1,11:4,11:7) |
16:35 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Mikhail Rozhkov | 3:4 (11:7,8:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:8,11:13) |
16:35 | Platon Pobegailo – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (9:11,11:4,11:7,5:11,11:4,8:11,11:7) |
16:40 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
16:40 | Oleg Shilo – Anton Oleksyuk | 4:0 (11:9,11:6,11:6,11:9) |
16:41 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
16:41 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,11:6,11:8,5:11,4:11,7:11) |
16:44 | Vladislav Milinka – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
16:44 | Vladislav Milinka – Andrey Zhuzhnev | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,11:7,9:11,9:11,11:8) |
16:45 | Roman Vergunov – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,9:11,11:2,7:11) |
16:45 | Roman Vergunov – Denis Shpadaruk | 2:4 (11:8,10:12,9:11,9:11,11:2,7:11) |
16:47 | Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
16:47 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Ji Min | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:47 | Maxim Boboryko – Ivan Karpov | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
16:47 | Edison Rodriguez – Chen Ji Min | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,9:11,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:55 | Ivan Patsyna – Daniil Batyuta | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
16:55 | Krystian Szajewski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:13,11:6,4:11,12:10,3:11) |
16:55 | Ivan Patsyna – Daniil Batyuta | 4:1 (6:11,12:10,11:6,11:3,11:7) |
16:55 | Artem Kunashko – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:55 | Andrzej Kubik – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:3,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
16:55 | Andrzej Kubik – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:2 (6:11,13:11,11:3,11:7,6:11,11:9) |
16:55 | Artem Kunashko – Kirill Metlushko | 4:2 (11:6,11:5,11:7,6:11,10:12,11:5) |
16:55 | Krystian Szajewski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 3:4 (11:5,9:11,11:13,11:6,4:11,12:10,3:11) |
17:00 | Marcin Olszewski – Damian Antczak | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,3:11,14:12) |
17:00 | Marcin Olszewski – Damian Antczak | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,13:11,3:11,14:12) |
17:05 | Maxim Schinov – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,10:12,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
17:05 | Maxim Schinov – Sergey Tarasov | 4:2 (11:5,11:8,10:12,10:12,13:11,12:10) |
17:10 | Yuri Oberemok – Platon Pobegailo | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
17:10 | Dmitriy Fomin – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (9:11,15:13,10:12,11:9,8:11,2:11) |
17:10 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
17:10 | Igor Tyukhlov – Alexey Yanshaev | 4:1 (11:4,11:5,10:12,11:2,11:5) |
17:10 | Dmitriy Fomin – Artyom Surin | 2:4 (9:11,15:13,10:12,11:9,8:11,2:11) |
17:10 | Yuri Oberemok – Platon Pobegailo | 4:1 (11:7,9:11,11:3,11:7,11:5) |
17:11 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
17:11 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:2 (12:10,11:8,8:11,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
17:15 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Daniil Sokolov | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
17:15 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Daniil Sokolov | 1:4 (10:12,11:13,9:11,11:4,9:11) |
17:17 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Jan Klepko | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,11:13) |
17:17 | Krzysztof Ruszczynski – Jan Klepko | 0:4 (7:11,6:11,10:12,11:13) |
17:20 | Roman Vergunov – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (2:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
17:20 | Roman Vergunov – Kirill Shurapov | 4:2 (2:11,11:9,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:3) |
17:22 | Pavel Potrepko – Alexander Blinets | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:22 | Pavel Potrepko – Alexander Blinets | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
17:23 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:23 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Sergey Cherednichenko | 4:1 (11:4,11:9,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
17:30 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Dawid Kosinski | 3:4 (5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:9,3:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Michal Dziekan – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,10:12,8:11,21:19,11:2) |
17:30 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Dawid Kosinski | 3:4 (5:11,11:5,11:9,9:11,11:9,3:11,2:11) |
17:30 | Michal Dziekan – Slawomir Kuzior | 4:2 (11:8,11:4,10:12,8:11,21:19,11:2) |
17:33 | Artem Poduporin – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:33 | Artem Poduporin – Ruslan Tyunis | 2:4 (12:10,7:11,5:11,7:11,11:7,6:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Malakhov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Malakhov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 0:4 (5:11,7:11,10:12,8:11) |
17:41 | Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (2:11,1:11,12:10,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
17:41 | Roman Romanov – Ivan Doronin | 2:4 (2:11,1:11,12:10,12:14,11:7,8:11) |
17:43 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
17:43 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,11:4,11:3,7:11,11:8) |
17:45 | Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (4:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,14:12,11:3) |
17:45 | Pavel Potrepko – Daniil Batyuta | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitry Kan | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,5:11) |
17:45 | Zdzisław Zolowicz – Robert Filipkowski | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,14:12,9:11,15:13,11:9,9:11) |
17:45 | Pavel Potrepko – Daniil Batyuta | 1:4 (5:11,6:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Andrey Sirotkin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:2 (4:11,4:11,11:8,11:5,14:12,11:3) |
17:45 | Zdzisław Zolowicz – Robert Filipkowski | 3:4 (5:11,4:11,14:12,9:11,15:13,11:9,9:11) |
17:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Dmitry Kan | 3:4 (12:10,5:11,5:11,6:11,11:8,11:4,5:11) |
17:47 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
17:47 | Krzysztof Lesiewicz – Piotr Michalski M. | 4:2 (11:8,9:11,8:11,11:8,11:2,11:6) |
17:50 | Alexander Nekrasov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,8:11,14:16,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Denis Shpadaruk – Andrey Sirozh | 4:3 (11:4,11:8,8:11,14:16,11:8,5:11,11:7) |
17:50 | Alexander Nekrasov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:2 (11:8,12:10,8:11,11:8,8:11,11:7) |
17:52 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,2:11,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
17:52 | Andrey Zhuzhnev – Sergey Cherednichenko | 2:4 (9:11,11:13,2:11,11:8,12:10,6:11) |
17:58 | Nikita Butvina – Arsen Platonov | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:58 | Adam Klosinski – Pawel Galecki | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
17:58 | Adam Klosinski – Pawel Galecki | 3:4 (8:11,12:10,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,5:11) |
17:58 | Nikita Butvina – Arsen Platonov | 2:4 (11:9,6:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,4:11) |
17:59 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,2:11,11:3,11:13,7:11) |
17:59 | Mikhail Rozhkov – Matvey Ryazantsev | 2:4 (8:11,12:10,2:11,11:3,11:13,7:11) |
18:00 | Artem Kunashko – Artem Poduporin | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,15:17,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Jakub Perek | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Jakub Perek | 1:4 (13:11,6:11,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Artem Kunashko – Artem Poduporin | 2:4 (5:11,11:9,11:9,15:17,8:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergei Gavrilov | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergei Gavrilov | 1:4 (6:11,11:8,5:11,4:11,8:11) |
18:10 | Ivan Patsyna – Alexander Blinets | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:13,11:6) |
18:10 | Ivan Patsyna – Alexander Blinets | 4:3 (12:10,11:9,11:7,9:11,6:11,11:13,11:6) |
18:15 | Dmitry Kan – Platon Pobegailo | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,15:13,11:5,11:3) |
18:15 | Roman Romanov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Slawomir Kuzior – Andrzej Kubik | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:15 | Dmitry Kan – Platon Pobegailo | 4:2 (11:7,6:11,7:11,15:13,11:5,11:3) |
18:15 | Roman Romanov – Igor Tyukhlov | 4:1 (11:4,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:7) |
18:15 | Slawomir Kuzior – Andrzej Kubik | 0:4 (2:11,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
18:18 | Dmitriy Fomin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:4) |
18:18 | Dmitriy Fomin – Dmitriy Kolesnikov An | 4:3 (11:9,7:11,7:11,11:6,11:5,5:11,11:4) |
18:20 | Zdzisław Zolowicz – Krystian Szajewski | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
18:20 | Zdzisław Zolowicz – Krystian Szajewski | 4:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,11:5) |
18:27 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,10:12,11:9) |
18:27 | Vladislav Kunitsyn – Vladislav Milinka | 4:3 (11:7,6:11,11:7,11:7,5:11,10:12,11:9) |
18:28 | Sergey Gucko – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
18:28 | Sergey Gucko – Kirill Goncharov | 2:4 (8:11,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:4,5:11) |
18:29 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:3 (11:2,11:4,11:9,7:11,9:11,3:11,12:10) |
18:29 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:3 (11:2,11:4,11:9,7:11,9:11,3:11,12:10) |
18:30 | Pavel Meleshko – Alexander Chernov | 4:1 (11:3,6:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
18:30 | Dawid Kosinski – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:2 (11:7,11:2,11:4,6:11,13:15,11:9) |
18:30 | Pavel Meleshko – Alexander Chernov | 4:1 (11:3,6:11,13:11,11:6,11:8) |
18:30 | Dawid Kosinski – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:2 (11:7,11:2,11:4,6:11,13:15,11:9) |
18:32 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:9,12:14,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
18:32 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:9,12:14,11:5,11:6,11:5) |
18:33 | Daniil Sokolov – Pavel Malakhov | 4:2 (14:16,11:9,11:13,11:6,11:6,12:10) |
18:33 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
18:33 | Kirill Metlushko – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11,8:11) |
18:33 | Kirill Metlushko – Ruslan Tyunis | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:9,13:11,8:11) |
18:33 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (11:5,7:11,12:10,11:9,10:12,11:5) |
18:45 | Michal Dziekan – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
18:45 | Michal Dziekan – Maciej Sepczynski | 4:2 (12:10,11:6,10:12,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
18:47 | Ivan Doronin – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:47 | Ivan Doronin – Alexey Yanshaev | 3:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,11:3,8:11,11:8,7:11) |
18:50 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
18:50 | Yuri Oberemok – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:2,10:12,8:11,14:12,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
18:50 | Yuri Oberemok – Pavel Kudryashov | 3:4 (11:2,10:12,8:11,14:12,11:6,11:13,10:12) |
18:50 | Artyom Surin – Andrey Sirotkin | 4:3 (6:11,7:11,11:8,10:12,11:8,11:7,12:10) |
18:51 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:51 | Alejandro Merino Pena – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 4:1 (11:5,11:6,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
18:55 | Robert Filipkowski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,16:14,11:8) |
18:55 | Robert Filipkowski – Dzmitry Starykevich | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11,11:4,16:14,11:8) |
18:57 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,2:11,6:11,12:10,12:10,7:11) |
18:57 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Kirill Goncharov | 3:4 (11:9,5:11,2:11,6:11,12:10,12:10,7:11) |
18:57 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:57 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 1:4 (11:5,3:11,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:58 | Arsen Platonov – Pavel Meleshko | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
18:58 | Vasily Polyakov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
18:58 | Vasily Polyakov – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (4:11,11:5,9:11,6:11,11:5,11:5,11:6) |
18:58 | Arsen Platonov – Pavel Meleshko | 0:4 (10:12,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (4:11,10:12,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
19:01 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
19:01 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,6:11,11:7,11:9,14:12) |
19:05 | Pavel Malakhov – Mikhail Rozhkov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:05 | Jakub Perek – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,12:14,7:11) |
19:05 | Jakub Perek – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (13:11,8:11,11:5,5:11,12:14,7:11) |
19:05 | Pavel Malakhov – Mikhail Rozhkov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,9:11,9:11) |
19:06 | Adam Klosinski – Adam Rakowski | 2:4 (12:14,4:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
19:06 | Adam Klosinski – Adam Rakowski | 2:4 (12:14,4:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,9:11) |
19:11 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
19:11 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 3:4 (7:11,11:6,10:12,11:6,11:4,9:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Ruslan Tyunis – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
19:15 | Ruslan Tyunis – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (9:11,8:11,11:9,11:8,11:8,12:10) |
19:17 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Jorge Lucena Nunez | 4:1 (7:11,11:9,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
19:20 | Slawomir Kuzior – Maciej Sepczynski | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,9:11,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
19:20 | Slawomir Kuzior – Maciej Sepczynski | 2:4 (9:11,16:14,9:11,11:5,9:11,10:12) |
19:25 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Doronin | 3:4 (8:11,1:11,4:11,11:3,12:10,11:4,9:11) |
19:25 | Igor Tyukhlov – Ivan Doronin | 3:4 (8:11,1:11,4:11,11:3,12:10,11:4,9:11) |
19:26 | Alexander Chernov – Nikita Butvina | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
19:26 | Alexander Chernov – Nikita Butvina | 4:3 (6:11,5:11,11:5,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
19:27 | Alexander Nekrasov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:1,9:11,2:11,11:4,7:11) |
19:27 | Alexander Nekrasov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 3:4 (11:9,9:11,11:1,9:11,2:11,11:4,7:11) |
19:28 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
19:28 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Nekrasov | 0:4 (4:11,11:13,9:11,6:11) |
19:29 | Dmitri Davidov – Nikita Korik | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,14:16,3:11,11:7,12:14) |
19:29 | Dmitri Davidov – Nikita Korik | 2:4 (11:8,3:11,14:16,3:11,11:7,12:14) |
19:33 | Sergey Gucko – Sergei Gavrilov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
19:33 | Sergey Gucko – Sergei Gavrilov | 2:4 (8:11,9:11,11:9,11:8,6:11,7:11) |
19:35 | Platon Pobegailo – Yuri Oberemok | 4:0 (14:12,11:2,12:10,11:7) |
19:35 | Igor Elistratov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:13,4:11) |
19:35 | Igor Elistratov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 2:4 (11:8,8:11,9:11,11:5,11:13,4:11) |
19:35 | Platon Pobegailo – Yuri Oberemok | 4:0 (14:12,11:2,12:10,11:7) |
19:40 | Matvey Ryazantsev – Daniil Sokolov | 3:4 (8:11,11:9,3:11,8:11,11:8,11:4,13:15) |
19:40 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
19:40 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:4,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
19:45 | Alexander Belkin – Pawel Galecki | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
19:45 | Alexander Belkin – Pawel Galecki | 4:0 (11:5,11:9,11:5,11:6) |
19:46 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
19:46 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 1:4 (6:11,7:11,6:11,11:4,10:12) |
19:49 | Jose Torres Escolano – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:49 | Jose Torres Escolano – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (12:10,6:11,7:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:50 | Kirill Metlushko – Artem Kunashko | 2:4 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:13,9:11,5:11) |
19:50 | Kirill Metlushko – Artem Kunashko | 2:4 (11:3,11:9,9:11,11:13,9:11,5:11) |
19:51 | Jesus Mayo Baeza – Alejandro Merino Pena | 3:4 (3:11,11:7,11:5,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
19:55 | Michal Dziekan – Andrzej Kubik | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
19:55 | Michal Dziekan – Andrzej Kubik | 1:4 (5:11,8:11,12:10,8:11,10:12) |
19:58 | Nikita Butvina – Pavel Meleshko | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
19:58 | Nikita Butvina – Pavel Meleshko | 4:0 (12:10,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
20:00 | Alexander Belkin – Artyom Pavlenkov | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Nikita Korik | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:00 | Alexander Belkin – Artyom Pavlenkov | 1:4 (5:11,5:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Nikita Korik | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
20:00 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:3 (10:12,11:7,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:6,11:9) |
20:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Roman Romanov | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
20:05 | Dmitry Kan – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
20:05 | Alexey Yanshaev – Roman Romanov | 4:2 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,11:7) |
20:05 | Dmitry Kan – Pavel Kudryashov | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,8:11,9:11,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
20:07 | Adam Klosinski – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (3:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:07 | Adam Klosinski – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (3:11,11:5,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
20:10 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,12:14,11:3,11:8) |
20:10 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:3,12:14,11:3,11:8) |
20:10 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:10 | Ivan Pishcheiko – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (7:11,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:13 | Bair Danzanov – Igor Elistratov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:13 | Bair Danzanov – Igor Elistratov | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:19 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:19 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo | 0:4 (5:11,4:11,9:11,8:11) |
20:21 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:5,13:15,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
20:21 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:3 (9:11,13:11,11:5,13:15,7:11,11:8,12:10) |
20:23 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jose Torres Escolano | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9,16:18,11:7) |
20:23 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Jose Torres Escolano | 4:2 (11:8,11:9,9:11,11:9,16:18,11:7) |
20:25 | Dawid Kosinski – Jakub Perek | 4:3 (5:11,11:2,10:12,18:20,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
20:25 | Kirill Metlushko – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (10:12,13:15,11:5,11:3,15:13,11:9) |
20:25 | Kirill Metlushko – Artem Poduporin | 4:2 (10:12,13:15,11:5,11:3,15:13,11:9) |
20:25 | Dawid Kosinski – Jakub Perek | 4:3 (5:11,11:2,10:12,18:20,11:8,11:8,11:6) |
20:27 | Stanislav Oshkin – Anton Sentyabov | 4:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,11:9,11:8) |
20:30 | Arsen Platonov – Alexander Chernov | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,6:11,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
20:30 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (9:11,17:15,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:30 | Dmitri Davidov – Sergei Rovdo | 1:4 (9:11,17:15,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
20:30 | Arsen Platonov – Alexander Chernov | 4:2 (8:11,11:3,6:11,11:9,11:5,13:11) |
20:35 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
20:35 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:5,14:12) |
20:37 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Gavrilov | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
20:37 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergei Gavrilov | 2:4 (13:11,9:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,4:11) |
20:39 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:39 | Jorge Lucena Nunez – Jesus Mayo Baeza | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,13:11,8:11,11:13) |
20:40 | Adam Rakowski – Pawel Galecki | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
20:40 | Adam Rakowski – Pawel Galecki | 4:3 (11:8,9:11,7:11,9:11,11:9,12:10,11:7) |
20:41 | Konstantin Pogodin – Denis Dinislamov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
20:41 | Konstantin Pogodin – Denis Dinislamov | 4:3 (11:6,9:11,12:10,11:6,6:11,7:11,11:9) |
20:43 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Vasily Polyakov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
20:43 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Vasily Polyakov | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:8,6:11) |
20:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Oberemok | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
20:45 | Pavel Kudryashov – Yuri Oberemok | 4:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,11:8,11:5) |
20:50 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:50 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 1:4 (9:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,6:11) |
20:52 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,15:13) |
20:52 | Anton Sentyabov – Alexander Chernoknizhnikov | 4:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5,15:13) |
20:59 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:1 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
20:59 | Bartlomiej Bloch – Lukasz Kalinowski | 4:1 (11:5,10:12,11:5,11:5,11:8) |
21:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Dmitri Davidov | 0:4 (4:11,1:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Dawid Kosinski | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
21:00 | Juan Arias – Tomasz Orlikowski | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:00 | Aleksandr Shchadko – Dmitri Davidov | 0:4 (4:11,1:11,5:11,8:11) |
21:00 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,10:12,2:11) |
21:00 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Sergey Varfolomeev S. | 1:4 (7:11,11:7,5:11,10:12,2:11) |
21:00 | Juan Arias – Tomasz Orlikowski | 1:4 (7:11,4:11,8:11,11:4,8:11) |
21:00 | Jacek Lukasiewicz – Dawid Kosinski | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
21:01 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
21:01 | Alexander Belkin – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:01 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 4:0 (11:5,11:6,11:6,11:3) |
21:01 | Alexander Belkin – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:0 (11:4,13:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:04 | Alexander Chernov – Pavel Meleshko | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:04 | Alexander Chernov – Pavel Meleshko | 4:1 (12:10,11:5,9:11,11:7,11:9) |
21:07 | Ruslan Tyunis – Artem Kunashko | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
21:07 | Ruslan Tyunis – Artem Kunashko | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,10:12,6:11,5:11) |
21:10 | Alexander Sagitov – Artem Yakovlev | 1:4 (14:12,7:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:10 | Alexander Sagitov – Artem Yakovlev | 1:4 (14:12,7:11,8:11,5:11,7:11) |
21:13 | Sergei Gavrilov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:0 (16:14,11:8,18:16,11:4) |
21:13 | Sergei Gavrilov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:0 (16:14,11:8,18:16,11:4) |
21:14 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,14:12,11:4) |
21:14 | Stanislav Oshkin – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:0 (11:9,11:3,14:12,11:4) |
21:15 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,3:11,11:5,11:9) |
21:15 | Francisco Javier Vargas Postigo – Alejandro Merino Pena | 4:1 (11:8,11:6,3:11,11:5,11:9) |
21:16 | Vasily Polyakov – Igor Elistratov | 4:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8,11:6) |
21:16 | Vasily Polyakov – Igor Elistratov | 4:0 (11:5,14:12,11:8,11:6) |
21:19 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Jose Torres Escolano | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:19 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Jose Torres Escolano | 1:4 (11:13,7:11,13:11,9:11,7:11) |
21:20 | Platon Pobegailo – Dmitry Kan | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:20 | Jakub Perek – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,12:14,10:12,12:10,13:11) |
21:20 | Platon Pobegailo – Dmitry Kan | 4:3 (4:11,8:11,11:8,7:11,11:5,11:5,11:7) |
21:20 | Jakub Perek – Jacek Lukasiewicz | 4:2 (11:5,11:9,12:14,10:12,12:10,13:11) |
21:21 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Klosinski | 3:4 (9:11,13:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:6,12:14) |
21:21 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Klosinski | 3:4 (9:11,13:11,10:12,10:12,11:8,11:6,12:14) |
21:21 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Robert Krysiewicz | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,16:18,6:11,11:9,7:11,14:12) |
21:21 | Nikita Korik – Sergei Rovdo | 4:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
21:21 | Nikita Korik – Sergei Rovdo | 4:3 (11:13,11:8,5:11,10:12,11:7,11:7,11:4) |
21:21 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Robert Krysiewicz | 4:3 (11:9,13:11,16:18,6:11,11:9,7:11,14:12) |
21:24 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
21:24 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
21:24 | Artyom Rodin – Denis Oleinikov | 4:2 (11:8,11:3,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:8) |
21:24 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Konstantin Pogodin | 4:1 (7:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
21:27 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Artyom Pavlenkov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
21:27 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:3,11:13,11:7) |
21:27 | Mateusz Perzanowski – Rafal Gzubicki | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:3,11:13,11:7) |
21:27 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Artyom Pavlenkov | 1:4 (11:8,8:11,10:12,9:11,10:12) |
21:30 | Arsen Platonov – Nikita Butvina | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:30 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Alexander Sagitov | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:2) |
21:30 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Jakub Perek | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,3:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Alexander Sagitov | 4:3 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:9,9:11,7:11,11:2) |
21:30 | Bartosz Dobrowolanski – Jakub Perek | 1:4 (12:10,9:11,9:11,3:11,5:11) |
21:30 | Arsen Platonov – Nikita Butvina | 2:4 (7:11,11:3,8:11,8:11,11:6,6:11) |
21:32 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,11:13,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
21:32 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:3 (10:12,11:8,11:13,10:12,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
21:35 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:35 | Alexander Chernoknizhnikov – Alexander Nekrasov | 4:3 (7:11,11:6,9:11,12:10,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
21:40 | Bair Danzanov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,6:11,11:2) |
21:40 | Bair Danzanov – Aleksandr Gorochny | 4:3 (11:5,5:11,11:7,9:11,14:12,6:11,11:2) |
21:49 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,10:12,6:11,3:11) |
21:49 | Kirill Goncharov – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (11:13,11:6,10:12,6:11,3:11) |
21:50 | Dawid Kosinski – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (13:11,13:15,4:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
21:50 | Sergei Rovdo – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
21:50 | Sergei Rovdo – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:0 (11:6,11:4,11:2,11:9) |
21:50 | Dawid Kosinski – Bartosz Dobrowolanski | 2:4 (13:11,13:15,4:11,6:11,11:7,5:11) |
21:51 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (11:3,4:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:51 | Alexander Belkin – Alexey Zhukovsky | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:51 | Alexander Belkin – Alexey Zhukovsky | 0:4 (5:11,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
21:51 | Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 1:4 (11:3,4:11,7:11,5:11,9:11) |
21:57 | Denis Dinislamov – Alexander Boriskin | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
21:57 | Denis Dinislamov – Alexander Boriskin | 3:4 (11:9,11:8,11:8,7:11,10:12,9:11,6:11) |
21:59 | Rafal Gzubicki – Bartlomiej Bloch | 3:4 (11:6,2:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
21:59 | Rafal Gzubicki – Bartlomiej Bloch | 3:4 (11:6,2:11,7:11,8:11,11:6,11:9,7:11) |
22:00 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:00 | Sergey Varfolomeev S. – Artyom Rodin | 4:3 (9:11,10:12,11:5,5:11,13:11,11:7,11:9) |
22:02 | Juan Arias – Robert Krysiewicz | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:02 | Juan Arias – Robert Krysiewicz | 1:4 (8:11,4:11,9:11,11:8,7:11) |
22:04 | Pavel Meleshko – Arsen Platonov | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
22:04 | Pavel Meleshko – Arsen Platonov | 3:4 (9:11,10:12,11:5,11:7,11:8,9:11,6:11) |
22:11 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
22:11 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Rakowski | 4:2 (5:11,11:6,11:9,11:6,7:11,11:8) |
22:14 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12) |
22:14 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Artyom Pavlenkov | 2:4 (11:8,9:11,8:11,9:11,11:3,10:12) |
22:14 | Anton Sentyabov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
22:14 | Anton Sentyabov – Stanislav Oshkin | 4:1 (11:3,11:8,11:4,11:13,11:9) |
22:15 | Nikita Korik – Dmitri Davidov | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
22:15 | Artem Yakovlev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,9:11,13:15,11:7) |
22:15 | Nikita Korik – Dmitri Davidov | 4:3 (6:11,11:6,11:9,9:11,10:12,11:7,11:5) |
22:15 | Artem Yakovlev – Aleksandr Emelyanov S. | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,11:8,11:6,9:11,13:15,11:7) |
22:15 | Kirill Goncharov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
22:15 | Kirill Goncharov – Ivan Pishcheiko | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,8:11,8:11,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
22:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
22:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:0 (13:11,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
22:22 | Igor Elistratov – Vasily Polyakov | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
22:22 | Igor Elistratov – Vasily Polyakov | 4:3 (8:11,11:8,11:9,10:12,9:11,11:8,11:3) |
22:23 | Jose Torres Escolano – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
22:23 | Jose Torres Escolano – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 4:1 (11:2,11:9,5:11,12:10,11:7) |
22:30 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
22:30 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Mateusz Perzanowski | 4:1 (11:8,11:9,11:3,10:12,11:9) |
22:40 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
22:40 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Tomasz Orlikowski | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:40 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Rakowski | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Alexander Belkin – Adam Rakowski | 1:4 (7:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
22:40 | Piotr Ogrodnik – Tomasz Orlikowski | 3:4 (13:11,4:11,8:11,12:10,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
22:40 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Dmitry Rublevsky | 4:3 (9:11,11:5,7:11,11:5,11:9,8:11,12:10) |
22:44 | Nikita Butvina – Alexander Chernov | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:4,11:13,16:14,7:11) |
22:44 | Nikita Butvina – Alexander Chernov | 2:4 (3:11,9:11,11:4,11:13,16:14,7:11) |
22:45 | Konstantin Pogodin – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
22:45 | Dmitri Davidov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
22:45 | Konstantin Pogodin – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (8:11,11:7,11:6,7:11,11:9,11:4) |
22:45 | Dmitri Davidov – Aleksandr Shchadko | 4:0 (11:3,11:9,11:7,12:10) |
22:46 | Denis Oleinikov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:3 (1:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:46 | Denis Oleinikov – Maksim Kovrizhnikov | 4:3 (1:11,12:10,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
22:50 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
22:50 | Alexey Zhukovsky – Alexander Belkin | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,5:11,11:8) |
22:51 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:51 | Antonio Cisneros Fernandez – Ivan Campana Gomez | 4:2 (11:6,7:11,11:5,6:11,11:7,11:5) |
22:53 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Alexander Sagitov | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
22:53 | Aleksandr Emelyanov S. – Alexander Sagitov | 4:1 (11:4,11:6,12:10,6:11,11:8) |
22:55 | Sergei Gavrilov – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
22:55 | Sergei Gavrilov – Sergey Gucko | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,7:11,11:8,8:11) |
23:03 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:13,11:6,6:11,8:11,13:11) |
23:03 | Aleksandr Gorochny – Bair Danzanov | 4:3 (11:8,11:7,11:13,11:6,6:11,8:11,13:11) |
23:05 | Rafal Gzubicki – Mateusz Perzanowski | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
23:05 | Rafal Gzubicki – Mateusz Perzanowski | 1:4 (6:11,6:11,11:8,10:12,8:11) |
23:10 | Sergei Rovdo – Nikita Korik | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,2:11) |
23:10 | Sergei Rovdo – Nikita Korik | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,7:11,6:11,2:11) |
23:12 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Klosinski | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:6,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
23:12 | Pawel Galecki – Adam Klosinski | 2:4 (8:11,11:13,11:6,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
23:15 | Juan Arias – Piotr Ogrodnik | 4:2 (11:7,11:2,6:11,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
23:15 | Juan Arias – Piotr Ogrodnik | 4:2 (11:7,11:2,6:11,12:14,11:9,11:4) |
23:16 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:16 | Ivan Campana Gomez – Antonio Gonzalez Gutierrez | 2:4 (11:7,11:9,8:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
23:17 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
23:17 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,13:15,4:11) |
23:17 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Denis Dinislamov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:8,13:15,4:11) |
23:17 | Artyom Pavlenkov – Andrey Suprunyuk | 4:2 (7:11,11:9,9:11,11:8,11:8,11:7) |
23:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
23:20 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
23:20 | Dmitriy Gorbunov – Artem Yakovlev | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,11:9,6:11,8:11,11:5) |
23:20 | Herbert Pyantkovsky – Yuri Sinyavsky | 4:1 (6:11,11:8,11:6,11:9,12:10) |
23:29 | Maksim Kovrizhnikov – Artyom Rodin | 4:2 (11:3,11:13,11:6,3:11,11:5,11:3) |
23:38 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:38 | Lukasz Kalinowski – Bartlomiej Bloch | 0:4 (7:11,8:11,5:11,8:11) |
23:42 | Bair Danzanov – Vasily Polyakov | 3:4 (11:5,14:12,9:11,4:11,12:10,9:11,3:11) |
23:47 | Alexander Sagitov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
23:47 | Alexander Sagitov – Dmitriy Gorbunov | 4:2 (11:13,11:9,10:12,11:7,11:5,11:6) |
23:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
23:49 | Dmitriy Smirnov – Alexander Boriskin | 4:2 (11:5,12:10,8:11,11:9,4:11,11:9) |
23:50 | Jose Torres Escolano – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:50 | Jose Torres Escolano – Antonio Cisneros Fernandez | 2:4 (11:13,11:13,11:8,5:11,11:8,9:11) |
23:51 | Robert Krysiewicz – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
23:51 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Alexander Belkin | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
23:51 | Robert Krysiewicz – Tomasz Orlikowski | 4:3 (8:11,11:5,9:11,4:11,11:9,11:6,11:6) |
23:51 | Andrey Suprunyuk – Alexander Belkin | 4:0 (11:5,12:10,11:6,11:7) |
23:54 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
23:54 | Anatoly Sviridenko – Herbert Pyantkovsky | 2:4 (8:11,3:11,11:7,8:11,11:4,10:12) |
TT-Cup. Poland
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Michal Lysakowski – Dawid Stapor | 0:3 (3:11,2:11,9:11) |
00:00 | Marcel Mroczka – Karol Guzy | 3:0 (11:3,11:9,12:10) |
00:30 | Jan Masternak – Blazej Warpas | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,4:11) |
00:30 | Eryk Skura – Marcin Stepien | 3:1 (7:11,14:12,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Kayque Valois | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,1:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Dawid Stapor – Michal Lysakowski | 3:1 (11:8,4:11,11:5,11:6) |
02:00 | Kayque Valois – Milosz Kukawka | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,12:14) |
02:30 | Blazej Warpas – Jan Masternak | 2:3 (11:9,9:11,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
02:45 | Marek Pyzik – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (9:11,12:10,9:11,7:11) |
03:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Piotr Morawski | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
04:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,9:11,8:11) |
04:30 | Marek Pyzik – Krzysztof Gola | 1:3 (13:11,9:11,9:11,2:11) |
05:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Piotr Morawski | 3:1 (11:8,12:14,11:6,11:8) |
05:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Jakub Caban | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:7,11:6) |
06:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Krzysztof Gola | 1:3 (6:11,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
06:30 | Marek Pyzik – Piotr Morawski | 3:1 (15:13,14:12,6:11,11:5) |
07:00 | Arkadiusz Wiekiera – Marek Pyzik | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,11:5,7:11) |
07:15 | Piotr Morawski – Jakub Caban | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:7,9:11) |
08:00 | Marek Pyzik – Arkadiusz Wiekiera | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:4,12:10,9:11) |
08:30 | Krzysztof Gola – Jakub Caban | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,3:11) |
09:00 | Kayque Valois – Emil Nowak | 2:3 (11:4,5:11,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
10:00 | Adrian Wiechec – Darek Kleczko | 1:3 (7:11,11:2,7:11,10:12) |
10:00 | Dawid Stapor – Emil Nowak | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,13:11,11:7) |
10:30 | Kayque Valois – Michal Lysakowski | 3:2 (7:11,11:6,2:11,11:5,11:8) |
10:35 | Denys Kovtanyuk – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:6,12:10) |
11:00 | Adam Gdula – Dawid Stapor | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:9,11:8) |
11:30 | Milosz Kukawka – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,4:11) |
11:30 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Darek Kleczko | 2:3 (11:6,8:11,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
11:45 | Kayque Valois – Dawid Stapor | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
12:00 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,7:11,11:5,11:8) |
12:15 | Adam Gdula – Michal Lysakowski | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,11:6) |
12:35 | Denys Kovtanyuk – Darek Kleczko | 2:3 (7:11,5:11,13:11,11:4,6:11) |
13:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Emil Nowak | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,14:16) |
13:05 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Denys Kovtanyuk | 3:0 (11:1,11:7,11:8) |
13:30 | Adrian Wiechec – Tomasz Witkowski | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:5) |
13:30 | Kayque Valois – Adam Gdula | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Milosz Kukawka – Dawid Stapor | 0:3 (11:13,13:15,2:11) |
14:00 | Sebastian Sobczyk – Adrian Wiechec | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:5) |
14:15 | Michal Lysakowski – Emil Nowak | 2:3 (2:11,11:6,11:13,11:9,10:12) |
14:30 | Tomasz Witkowski – Darek Kleczko | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:7) |
15:00 | Kayque Valois – Milosz Kukawka | 2:3 (11:9,10:12,11:5,6:11,10:12) |
15:30 | Adam Gdula – Emil Nowak | 3:0 (15:13,16:14,11:2) |
15:35 | Darek Kleczko – Sebastian Sobczyk | 3:1 (13:11,5:11,11:7,11:5) |
16:00 | Dawid Stapor – Michal Lysakowski | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,13:15,11:9) |
16:00 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 2:3 (11:13,11:8,9:11,11:9,6:11) |
16:30 | Karol Guzy – Franciszek Jastrzebowski | 3:0 (11:2,11:6,11:7) |
16:45 | Kayque Valois – Milosz Kukawka | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,4:11) |
17:00 | Marcin Stepien – Bartlomiej Molka | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,10:12,11:3) |
17:15 | Emil Nowak – Michal Lysakowski | 2:3 (11:5,10:12,11:4,8:11,7:11) |
17:30 | Karol Guzy – Franciszek Jastrzebowski | 3:2 (13:11,11:9,8:11,6:11,11:4) |
17:45 | Adam Gdula – Dawid Stapor | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,7:11,9:11) |
18:00 | Gracjan Rokita – Ryszard Partyka | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:8) |
18:05 | Blazej Gola – Marcin Stepien | 1:3 (7:11,4:11,14:12,9:11) |
18:30 | Mateusz Ksel – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (11:1,11:8,17:19,11:6) |
18:30 | Karol Guzy – Blazej Gola | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:1) |
19:00 | Gracjan Rokita – Fabian Sikora | 3:2 (10:12,11:5,9:11,11:8,11:7) |
19:05 | Karol Guzy – Marcin Stepien | 0:3 (4:11,2:11,5:11) |
19:30 | Krzysztof Wenda – Ryszard Partyka | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Blazej Gola – Franciszek Jastrzebowski | 3:0 (11:7,15:13,11:5) |
19:45 | Michal Bracha – Krzysztof Wenda | 3:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7) |
20:00 | Karol Guzy – Bartlomiej Molka | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
20:15 | Mateusz Ksel – Michal Bracha | 0:3 (6:11,10:12,10:12) |
20:35 | Karol Guzy – Blazej Gola | 1:3 (8:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
20:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Krzysztof Wenda | 3:1 (11:5,8:11,11:4,11:4) |
21:05 | Karol Guzy – Marcin Stepien | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,11:13) |
21:30 | Michal Bracha – Fabian Sikora | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,5:11,11:6) |
21:30 | Franciszek Jastrzebowski – Bartlomiej Molka | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,6:11,12:14,4:11) |
21:45 | Mateusz Ksel – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (11:6,11:5,8:11,4:11,11:13) |
22:00 | Karol Guzy – Karol Guzy | 1:3 (14:16,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:15 | Gracjan Rokita – Michal Bracha | 3:2 (6:11,13:11,11:9,7:11,12:10) |
22:30 | Blazej Gola – Bartlomiej Molka | 3:1 (6:11,11:3,11:9,11:3) |
22:45 | Mateusz Ksel – Krzysztof Wenda | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
23:00 | Marcin Stepien – Franciszek Jastrzebowski | 3:0 (11:8,11:5,14:12) |
23:15 | Fabian Sikora – Ryszard Partyka | 2:3 (14:12,12:10,9:11,6:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Karol Guzy – Franciszek Jastrzebowski | 3:2 (5:11,11:6,7:11,11:9,12:10) |
23:45 | Gracjan Rokita – Mateusz Ksel | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,5:11) |
TT-Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Podrazil | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,6:11,11:7) |
00:20 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Dominik Lafek | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
00:25 | Matous Dura – Filip Nemec | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,15:13,8:11,9:11) |
00:50 | Zdenek Dusek – Jan Eibich | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Petr Dvorak – Filip Nemec | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,8:11,7:11) |
01:15 | Jaroslav Dohnal – Dominik Lafek | 2:3 (9:11,6:11,11:7,11:9,7:11) |
01:25 | Vaclav Podrazil – Matous Dura | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,4:11) |
01:45 | Jan Eibich – Zdenek Dusek | 2:3 (11:7,5:11,11:4,10:12,8:11) |
02:15 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Podrazil | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,11:13) |
02:55 | Filip Nemec – Matous Dura | 2:3 (7:11,11:8,4:11,11:4,7:11) |
10:20 | Petr Oliver Korp – Zdenek Zahradka | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,6:11) |
10:55 | Ondrej Knazik – Jan Eibich | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:7) |
11:15 | Petr Oliver Korp – Bohuslav Budik | 3:2 (13:11,13:11,8:11,11:13,14:12) |
11:15 | Vojteh Shanc – Jiri Vorac | 3:2 (8:11,11:8,7:11,11:4,12:10) |
11:45 | Ondrej Knazik – Jiri Vorac | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,10:12,8:11) |
11:50 | Zdenek Zahradka – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,14:12) |
12:15 | Jan Eibich – Vojteh Shanc | 1:3 (13:15,11:6,6:11,12:14) |
12:20 | Petr Oliver Korp – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 0:3 (8:11,10:12,8:11) |
12:50 | Bohuslav Budik – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:1 (13:11,11:9,7:11,11:4) |
12:55 | Ondrej Knazik – Vojteh Shanc | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,11:9) |
13:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Petr Oliver Korp | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:9) |
13:25 | Jiri Vorac – Jan Eibich | 2:3 (10:12,6:11,11:5,11:8,10:12) |
13:55 | Bohuslav Budik – Zdenek Zahradka | 1:3 (11:9,2:11,9:11,5:11) |
14:00 | Jan Eibich – Jiri Vorac | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,9:11) |
14:20 | Martin Dolezal – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:30 | Ondrej Knazik – Vojteh Shanc | 2:3 (14:12,4:11,5:11,11:9,6:11) |
14:50 | Jiri Cermak – Zdenek Zahradka | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,11:5,3:11,11:9) |
14:55 | Krystof Prida – Tomas Vorisek | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,5:11,5:11) |
15:15 | Martin Dolezal – Zdenek Zahradka | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,2:11) |
15:25 | Vojtech Rozinek – Filip Cernota | 0:3 (10:12,3:11,6:11) |
15:50 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Jiri Cermak | 2:3 (10:12,15:13,4:11,11:7,5:11) |
15:55 | Krystof Prida – Filip Cernota | 1:3 (7:11,12:10,8:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Martin Dolezal – Jiri Cermak | 1:3 (11:7,1:11,8:11,2:11) |
16:25 | Tomas Vorisek – Vojtech Rozinek | 3:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:5) |
16:50 | Zdenek Zahradka – Vaclav Hejda Jr. | 3:1 (7:11,11:3,11:6,11:1) |
16:55 | Krystof Prida – Vojtech Rozinek | 3:1 (11:4,11:8,5:11,11:4) |
17:15 | Vaclav Hejda Jr. – Martin Dolezal | 3:1 (9:11,13:11,11:8,11:6) |
17:25 | Filip Cernota – Tomas Vorisek | 1:3 (8:11,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
17:45 | Krystof Prida – Vojtech Rozinek | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:9) |
17:50 | Jiri Cermak – Zdenek Zahradka | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:20 | Lubos Cermak – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:5,3:11,11:6) |
18:30 | Tomas Vorisek – Filip Cernota | 1:3 (8:11,14:16,11:7,10:12) |
18:50 | Vojtech Leska – Vladimir Svoboda | 1:3 (11:9,13:15,8:11,11:13) |
18:55 | Jan Kocab – Jiri Volek | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
19:20 | Lubos Cermak – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:2 (14:12,11:8,7:11,9:11,11:6) |
19:25 | Andrej Grossu – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (7:11,11:6,11:6,11:8) |
19:50 | Vojtech Koutnik – Vojtech Leska | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:7) |
19:55 | Jan Kocab – Petr Dvorak | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:7) |
20:20 | Lubos Cermak – Vojtech Leska | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,12:10) |
20:25 | Jiri Volek – Andrej Grossu | 3:1 (12:10,4:11,11:7,11:3) |
20:50 | Vladimir Svoboda – Vojtech Koutnik | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:7,11:7) |
21:00 | Jan Kocab – Andrej Grossu | 1:3 (9:11,8:11,11:7,3:11) |
21:15 | Vojtech Koutnik – Vojtech Leska | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
21:25 | Petr Dvorak – Jiri Volek | 1:3 (11:7,5:11,9:11,6:11) |
21:45 | Lubos Cermak – Vladimir Svoboda | 3:2 (11:8,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:6) |
22:00 | Jan Kocab – Petr Dvorak | 1:3 (8:11,6:11,11:7,4:11) |
22:20 | Pavel Cibik – Lukas Vich | 2:3 (11:3,10:12,11:13,11:6,8:11) |
22:30 | Jiri Volek – Andrej Grossu | 1:3 (9:11,15:13,7:11,3:11) |
22:45 | Martin Vodnansky – Zdenek Dusek | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,6:11) |
22:55 | Petr Dvorak – David Jicha | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,12:10) |
23:20 | Pavel Cibik – Zdenek Dusek | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:3,13:11) |
23:25 | Martin Stusek – Vaclav Podrazil | 3:2 (12:10,11:6,4:11,10:12,11:6) |
23:50 | Lukas Vich – Martin Vodnansky | 3:0 (11:3,11:8,12:10) |
23:55 | Petr Dvorak – Vaclav Podrazil | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,7:11) |
Setka Cup. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Jan Simecek Jr. – Josef Hondlik | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,9:11) |
00:30 | Miroslav Hajek – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (11:8,15:13,8:11,11:5) |
01:15 | Pavel Fencl – Jan Simecek Jr. | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:6,12:10) |
01:30 | Miroslav Hajek – Josef Hondlik | 1:3 (6:11,5:11,15:13,8:11) |
10:15 | Tomas Liska – Ondrej Malecek | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,7:11,9:11) |
10:45 | Tomas Liska – Adam Lukas | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,10:12,11:9,9:11) |
11:15 | Tomas Liska – Adam Lukas | 3:2 (11:8,2:11,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
12:15 | Tomas Liska – Tomas Liska | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,4:11,11:3,5:11) |
12:45 | Adam Lukas – Ondrej Malecek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
13:15 | Ondrej Malecek – Tomas Liska | 3:1 (11:9,16:14,9:11,11:7) |
13:45 | Adam Lukas – Tomas Liska | 3:1 (11:7,11:8,14:16,11:7) |
14:00 | Miroslav Hrncal – Tomas Kanka | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,6:11) |
14:45 | Jan Herink – Vit Herrmann | 2:3 (11:9,11:9,5:11,7:11,4:11) |
15:15 | Miroslav Hrncal – Vit Herrmann | 2:3 (7:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,7:11) |
15:45 | Jan Herink – Tomas Kanka | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,5:11) |
16:00 | Miroslav Hrncal – Jan Herink | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,11:9,13:15) |
16:30 | Vit Herrmann – Tomas Kanka | 3:2 (11:9,10:12,10:12,11:6,11:9) |
17:30 | Jan Herink – Miroslav Hrncal | 1:3 (5:11,11:5,11:13,11:13) |
18:00 | Tomas Kanka – Vit Herrmann | 2:3 (11:13,12:10,6:11,12:10,11:13) |
18:45 | Jiri Stribrsky – Pavel Fencl | 1:3 (3:11,11:13,11:7,6:11) |
19:00 | Michal Huttl – Ondrej Malecek | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,11:13,17:15) |
19:30 | Jiri Stribrsky – Ondrej Malecek | 0:3 (1:11,8:11,12:14) |
Pro League. Czech Republic
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Radim Pavelka – Martin Sobisek | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,19:17) |
00:30 | Svatoslav Stempen – Richard Macura | 1:3 (11:8,12:14,6:11,10:12) |
00:30 | Daniel Branny – Jaroslav Bresky | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,12:10,10:12) |
00:30 | Jan Lovl – Radek Vosyka | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:9) |
00:30 | Lukas Krok – Jan Steffan | 3:2 (9:11,11:7,12:10,7:11,11:3) |
00:45 | Radim Pavelka – Daniel Branny | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,5:11,11:7,6:11) |
00:45 | Jemelka Libor – Svatoslav Stempen | 2:3 (8:11,11:13,11:6,14:12,12:14) |
00:45 | Radek Vosyka – Dominik Muller | 1:3 (11:6,5:11,4:11,9:11) |
01:00 | Jan Steffan – Jan Pleskot | 1:3 (10:12,11:4,6:11,5:11) |
01:15 | Richard Macura – Radomir Vavrecka | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,11:8,8:11,12:14) |
01:30 | Jan Lovl – Petr Zivny | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,2:11) |
01:30 | Jaroslav Bresky – Martin Sobisek | 2:3 (7:11,11:3,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
01:30 | Lukas Krok – Miroslav Barta | 3:1 (4:11,11:7,11:7,13:11) |
01:45 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Vladimir Cermak | 3:2 (11:6,11:3,4:11,9:11,11:8) |
02:00 | Ladislav Zatecka – Michal Sklenar | 3:1 (11:6,14:12,9:11,11:6) |
02:15 | Pavel Fojt – Tomas Dousa | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,8:11,9:11) |
02:15 | Frantisek Briza – Kamil Novak | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,20:22,9:11) |
02:45 | Vladimir Cermak – Ales Hlawatschke | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,2:11) |
02:45 | Michal Sklenar – Milan Smrcek | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,4:11,11:6,11:9) |
03:15 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,12:14,8:11) |
03:30 | Ladislav Zatecka – Pavel Fojt | 1:3 (9:11,1:11,13:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Milan Smrcek – Tomas Dousa | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:4) |
03:45 | Ales Hlawatschke – Kamil Novak | 3:2 (9:11,11:9,11:7,4:11,15:13) |
04:15 | Vladimir Cermak – Frantisek Briza | 1:3 (9:11,11:6,8:11,6:11) |
04:30 | Michal Sklenar – Pavel Fojt | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,9:11) |
04:45 | Tomas Dousa – Ladislav Zatecka | 1:3 (11:2,7:11,6:11,5:11) |
04:45 | Kamil Novak – Jaroslav Prokupek | 1:3 (3:11,1:11,11:6,7:11) |
05:15 | Frantisek Briza – Ales Hlawatschke | 2:3 (11:4,7:11,8:11,11:6,9:11) |
05:15 | Pavel Fojt – Milan Smrcek | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,9:11,8:11) |
05:45 | Tomas Dousa – Michal Sklenar | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:7) |
05:45 | Kamil Novak – Vladimir Cermak | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,12:10) |
06:30 | Milan Smrcek – Ladislav Zatecka | 3:1 (11:5,11:4,9:11,11:9) |
06:30 | Ales Hlawatschke – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:5,11:5) |
06:45 | Frantisek Briza – Jaroslav Prokupek | 0:3 (4:11,4:11,1:11) |
06:45 | Ladislav Zatecka – Tomas Dousa | 3:1 (13:11,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
07:15 | Ales Hlawatschke – Kamil Novak | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
07:30 | Milan Smrcek – Pavel Fojt | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:3) |
10:00 | Robert Koczy – Dusan Stusek | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:7) |
10:00 | Ondrej Pros – Vaclav Sedlacek | 3:0 (11:6,11:2,11:6) |
10:00 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Milan Vrabec | 2:3 (7:11,6:11,11:1,11:5,11:13) |
10:00 | Petr Serak – Kamil Gavelcik | 3:1 (11:9,4:11,11:8,11:7) |
10:15 | Zbynek Jirous – Jaroslav Dorazka | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,11:5,11:3) |
10:30 | Vladimir Havlicek – Adolf Huttl | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,11:8,2:11) |
10:30 | Zdenek Trtik – Ales Krejci | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:4) |
10:30 | Zdenek Kasinski – Jiri Svec | 3:0 (11:4,11:7,11:8) |
10:45 | Kamil Gavelcik – Zbynek Jirous | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:3,11:9) |
10:45 | Dusan Stusek – Vladimir Havlicek | 2:3 (11:13,11:5,7:11,11:7,8:11) |
11:00 | Milan Vrabec – Zdenek Kasinski | 0:3 (4:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:00 | Vaclav Sedlacek – Zdenek Trtik | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,13:11,11:9,12:10) |
11:15 | Jaroslav Dorazka – Petr Serak | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,12:14) |
11:15 | Ales Krejci – Ondrej Pros | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Jiri Svec – Vaclav Hruska Sr. | 1:3 (11:6,15:17,7:11,3:11) |
11:15 | Adolf Huttl – Robert Koczy | 3:2 (11:2,11:3,8:11,6:11,11:9) |
11:45 | Ondrej Pros – Zdenek Trtik | 1:3 (8:11,12:14,11:8,5:11) |
11:45 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:7) |
11:45 | Petr Serak – Zbynek Jirous | 2:3 (7:11,11:2,9:11,11:7,7:11) |
12:00 | Robert Koczy – Vladimir Havlicek | 0:3 (5:11,4:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Kamil Gavelcik – Jaroslav Dorazka | 1:3 (6:11,8:11,11:7,14:16) |
12:15 | Milan Vrabec – Jiri Svec | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Dusan Stusek – Adolf Huttl | 3:2 (7:11,8:11,11:9,11:9,16:14) |
12:30 | Vaclav Sedlacek – Ales Krejci | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:7) |
13:00 | Milan Vrabec – Jiri Svec | 1:3 (8:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
13:00 | Robert Koczy – Dusan Stusek | 3:1 (11:1,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
13:15 | Petr Serak – Zbynek Jirous | 3:0 (14:12,11:6,11:9) |
13:15 | Adolf Huttl – Vladimir Havlicek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,17:15) |
13:30 | Zdenek Trtik – Ondrej Pros | 1:3 (11:7,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
13:30 | Vaclav Hruska Sr. – Zdenek Kasinski | 3:2 (10:12,12:10,6:11,15:13,11:7) |
13:45 | Jaroslav Schwan – Richard Skacelik | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:6) |
13:45 | Jiri Pozarsky – Daniel Branny | 1:3 (6:11,7:11,12:10,9:11) |
14:00 | Karel Hons – Zdenek Nevrtal | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,14:12,8:11) |
14:00 | Julius Lazar – Marek Placek | 3:1 (12:10,11:5,8:11,13:11) |
14:15 | Jiri Plachy – Jaroslav Novotny | 3:1 (8:11,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
14:15 | Josef Musil – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,3:11) |
14:30 | Mikhail Vavrecka – Vlastimil Kaisler | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:5,8:11) |
14:30 | Tomas Varnushka – Jaroslav Vanek | 3:2 (12:10,9:11,5:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Marek Placek – Jiri Plachy | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,6:11,11:5,6:11) |
14:45 | Zdenek Nevrtal – Josef Musil | 3:2 (6:11,9:11,13:11,12:10,12:10) |
15:00 | Richard Skacelik – Mikhail Vavrecka | 1:3 (11:8,4:11,6:11,9:11) |
15:00 | Daniel Branny – Tomas Varnushka | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:8) |
15:15 | Jaroslav Novotny – Julius Lazar | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:15 | Jaroslav Vanek – Jiri Pozarsky | 3:2 (5:11,11:5,11:8,15:17,15:13) |
15:30 | Vlastimil Kaisler – Jaroslav Schwan | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,13:11,8:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Jaroslav Wasserbauer – Karel Hons | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:9,11:8) |
15:45 | Julius Lazar – Jiri Plachy | 1:3 (11:6,8:11,8:11,8:11) |
15:45 | Jaroslav Schwan – Mikhail Vavrecka | 3:2 (8:11,11:9,9:11,11:5,11:3) |
16:00 | Jiri Pozarsky – Tomas Varnushka | 1:3 (11:13,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
16:00 | Karel Hons – Josef Musil | 0:3 (9:11,3:11,6:11) |
16:15 | Marek Placek – Jaroslav Novotny | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Daniel Branny – Jaroslav Vanek | 1:3 (5:11,14:12,5:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Zdenek Nevrtal – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
16:30 | Richard Skacelik – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:0 (11:5,11:4,11:9) |
16:45 | Jaroslav Novotny – Marek Placek | 1:3 (13:15,14:12,10:12,9:11) |
16:45 | Mikhail Vavrecka – Vlastimil Kaisler | 3:0 (18:16,11:5,11:9) |
16:45 | Josef Musil – Karel Hons | 3:0 (11:6,11:3,11:7) |
16:45 | Tomas Varnushka – Jiri Pozarsky | 2:3 (8:11,11:7,11:7,6:11,4:11) |
17:15 | Jaroslav Vanek – Daniel Branny | 3:1 (11:3,11:3,9:11,11:7) |
17:15 | Zdenek Nevrtal – Jaroslav Wasserbauer | 2:3 (4:11,7:11,11:8,11:7,10:12) |
17:15 | Jaroslav Schwan – Richard Skacelik | 3:2 (15:13,7:11,12:10,6:11,11:2) |
17:30 | Jiri Plachy – Julius Lazar | 3:2 (11:2,6:11,11:9,10:12,13:11) |
17:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Tibor Kolenic | 1:3 (12:14,11:6,8:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Zdenek Vilimek – Bohumil Skulina | 3:1 (11:6,11:13,11:7,11:5) |
18:00 | Roman Laznicka – Miroslav Malek | 3:0 (11:5,11:9,11:8) |
18:00 | Jaroslav Bresky – Daniel Tuma | 3:2 (11:6,13:15,12:10,4:11,11:8) |
18:15 | Milan Fisera – Mihail Trinta | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:4) |
18:15 | Jan Vaclavek – Petr Svoboda | 3:1 (11:8,5:11,11:5,11:5) |
18:30 | Adam Vitasek – Tomas Suta | 3:0 (11:3,11:7,11:6) |
18:30 | Vladimir Postelt – Jiri Plachy | 3:1 (10:12,11:8,11:9,11:8) |
18:45 | Miroslav Malek – Jan Vaclavek | 3:2 (6:11,7:11,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
18:45 | Bohumil Skulina – Adam Vitasek | 1:3 (11:5,6:11,14:16,9:11) |
18:45 | Tibor Kolenic – Milan Fisera | 2:3 (12:10,11:7,4:11,2:11,8:11) |
18:45 | Daniel Tuma – Vladimir Postelt | 2:3 (8:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
19:15 | Petr Svoboda – Roman Laznicka | 3:1 (4:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
19:15 | Tomas Suta – Zdenek Vilimek | 1:3 (6:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Mihail Trinta – Rotislav Hasmanda | 1:3 (11:7,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
19:30 | Jiri Plachy – Jaroslav Bresky | 1:3 (8:11,11:3,8:11,9:11) |
20:00 | Roman Laznicka – Jan Vaclavek | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,7:11,11:4,6:11) |
20:00 | Zdenek Vilimek – Adam Vitasek | 3:0 (13:11,11:9,11:8) |
20:00 | Jaroslav Bresky – Vladimir Postelt | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
20:00 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Milan Fisera | 1:3 (9:11,14:12,8:11,10:12) |
20:15 | Miroslav Malek – Petr Svoboda | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,7:11) |
20:15 | Tibor Kolenic – Mihail Trinta | 2:3 (6:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11) |
20:30 | Bohumil Skulina – Tomas Suta | 1:3 (12:14,11:8,8:11,8:11) |
20:30 | Daniel Tuma – Jiri Plachy | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
20:45 | Rotislav Hasmanda – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:5,14:12) |
20:45 | Tomas Suta – Bohumil Skulina | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,11:5,11:13,11:9) |
20:45 | Roman Laznicka – Miroslav Malek | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,12:10,11:8) |
21:15 | Jaroslav Bresky – Vladimir Postelt | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:6) |
21:15 | Jan Vaclavek – Petr Svoboda | 3:2 (11:3,2:11,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
21:15 | Milan Fisera – Tibor Kolenic | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:7) |
21:30 | Zdenek Vilimek – Adam Vitasek | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,11:13,7:11) |
21:45 | Ladislav Svanda – Nikolas Kriz | 0:3 (4:11,7:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Karel Baros – Jaroslav Prokupek | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,13:11) |
22:00 | Marek Zaskodny – Kamil Kleprlik | 3:2 (11:8,10:12,11:5,7:11,11:8) |
22:00 | Milan Regner – Milan Kolar | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:30 | Tadeas Zika – Milan Bezdicek | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
22:30 | Jan Vidourek – Jan Kabelka | 3:2 (11:13,11:7,12:10,4:11,11:6) |
22:30 | Jaroslav Bresky – Daniel Tuma | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,11:7,5:11,6:11) |
22:30 | Mihail Trinta – Miroslav Barta | 2:3 (11:6,10:12,9:11,11:9,9:11) |
22:45 | Nikolas Kriz – Jan Vidourek | 1:3 (6:11,11:5,7:11,2:11) |
22:45 | Jaroslav Prokupek – Jaroslav Bresky | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:8,6:11) |
22:45 | Kamil Kleprlik – Tadeas Zika | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,12:10,6:11) |
22:45 | Milan Kolar – Mihail Trinta | 3:1 (11:6,11:2,6:11,11:4) |
23:15 | Milan Bezdicek – Marek Zaskodny | 3:1 (11:9,9:11,11:9,12:10) |
23:15 | Daniel Tuma – Karel Baros | 3:2 (12:10,6:11,10:12,11:9,11:8) |
23:15 | Jan Kabelka – Ladislav Svanda | 2:3 (11:9,11:7,6:11,10:12,3:11) |
23:30 | Miroslav Barta – Milan Regner | 2:3 (10:12,11:6,8:11,11:3,4:11) |
23:45 | Karel Baros – Jaroslav Bresky | 0:3 (12:14,9:11,11:13) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group B
Setka Cup. Moldova
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,5:11,11:4,7:11) |
00:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:6,11:7) |
01:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Ihor Kovik | 3:2 (11:9,4:11,8:11,11:6,11:6) |
01:30 | Paniivan Hennadii – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 3:2 (11:9,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:7) |
02:00 | Serhey Mischenko – Paniivan Hennadii | 1:3 (5:11,11:6,10:12,8:11) |
02:30 | Ihor Kovik – Grigoriy Kraynyukov | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,11:6,8:11,11:9) |
03:10 | Grigoriy Kraynyukov – Serhey Mischenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:4,11:5) |
03:40 | Ihor Kovik – Paniivan Hennadii | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,9:11,5:11,13:11) |
04:00 | Leonid Kalev – Dumitru Butnaru | 3:2 (4:11,11:1,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
04:30 | Timofey Mitul – Veaceslav Sirbu | 3:1 (11:13,11:3,14:12,11:8) |
05:00 | Leonid Kalev – Veaceslav Sirbu | 0:3 (7:11,4:11,4:11) |
05:30 | Timofey Mitul – Dumitru Butnaru | 2:3 (11:3,4:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
06:00 | Leonid Kalev – Timofey Mitul | 3:0 (13:11,11:5,11:9) |
06:30 | Veaceslav Sirbu – Dumitru Butnaru | 0:3 (10:12,4:11,5:11) |
07:00 | Veaceslav Sirbu – Timofey Mitul | 1:3 (9:11,11:5,5:11,7:11) |
07:30 | Dumitru Butnaru – Leonid Kalev | 1:3 (9:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
16:00 | Oleg Bucos – Radomir Corghencea | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Ion Toderas – Vadim Burucenco | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,10:12,8:11,4:11) |
17:00 | Oleg Bucos – Vadim Burucenco | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,11:4,11:5) |
17:30 | Ion Toderas – Radomir Corghencea | 2:3 (3:11,9:11,11:5,13:11,6:11) |
18:00 | Oleg Bucos – Ion Toderas | 3:1 (5:11,11:9,11:7,11:8) |
18:30 | Vadim Burucenco – Radomir Corghencea | 3:2 (11:4,11:5,4:11,9:11,11:4) |
19:05 | Ion Toderas – Oleg Bucos | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
19:35 | Radomir Corghencea – Vadim Burucenco | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. USA
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Cedric Oba – Corey Ervin | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,11:8,14:16) |
00:15 | Luis Meneses – Brad Robbins | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,8:11) |
00:45 | Corey Ervin – Cedric Oba | 3:2 (4:11,12:10,11:3,8:11,11:4) |
00:45 | Brad Robbins – Luis Meneses | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,11:6,9:11,10:12) |
Pro League
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:00 | Alexey Uvarov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 2:3 (3:11,13:11,7:11,11:7,10:12) |
00:00 | Andrey Matonin – Aleksey Kazakov | 1:3 (3:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
00:30 | Sergey Maksakov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:9,11:6,11:9) |
00:30 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Andrey Artemov | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,7:11) |
00:30 | Valery Kutin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:2 (11:4,11:7,6:11,9:11,12:10) |
01:00 | Sergey Myagkov – Dmitriy Balakin | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:00 | Oleg Kutuzov – Alexey Uvarov | 3:2 (11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11,12:10) |
01:15 | Maxim Mameka – Evgeny Anisimov | 1:3 (7:11,10:12,12:10,10:12) |
01:15 | Yuri Lbov – Andrey Matonin | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,2:11) |
01:30 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Aleksey Kazakov | 0:3 (8:11,5:11,8:11) |
01:35 | Andrey Artemov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:2 (11:9,2:11,11:4,10:12,11:8) |
01:45 | Sergey Maksakov – Dmitriy Balakin | 2:3 (11:3,12:14,9:11,11:5,9:11) |
02:00 | Valery Kutin – Andrey Matonin | 1:3 (7:11,11:5,3:11,9:11) |
02:00 | Evgeniy Ilyukhin – Alexey Uvarov | 3:1 (11:4,9:11,11:6,11:8) |
02:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Sergey Myagkov | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,7:11,8:11) |
02:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Yuri Lbov | 1:3 (10:12,7:11,11:6,10:12) |
02:45 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Oleg Kutuzov | 2:3 (11:3,11:5,4:11,8:11,5:11) |
03:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Maxim Mameka | 0:3 (9:11,5:11,11:13) |
03:00 | Alexey Uvarov – Andrey Artemov | 1:3 (9:11,15:17,11:9,10:12) |
03:15 | Andrey Matonin – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:7,11:4) |
03:15 | Evgeny Anisimov – Sergey Maksakov | 3:1 (11:9,11:6,9:11,11:9) |
03:30 | Tyinchtyik Turabekov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 1:3 (2:11,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
03:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Valery Kutin | 2:3 (11:7,11:13,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
03:45 | Maxim Mameka – Sergey Myagkov | 1:3 (11:4,5:11,12:14,7:11) |
04:05 | Andrey Artemov – Oleg Kutuzov | 3:1 (12:10,5:11,11:8,11:8) |
04:15 | Evgeny Baryshnikov – Yuri Lbov | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:4) |
04:30 | Evgeny Anisimov – Sergey Myagkov | 3:2 (7:11,11:9,11:5,1:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Oleg Kutuzov – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:1 (11:7,11:7,7:11,11:9) |
04:30 | Aleksey Kazakov – Evgeny Baryshnikov | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,5:11) |
05:00 | Dmitriy Balakin – Sergey Maksakov | 3:1 (9:11,11:6,11:8,11:8) |
05:00 | Andrey Matonin – Valery Kutin | 1:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,6:11) |
05:00 | Andrey Artemov – Evgeniy Ilyukhin | 3:2 (14:12,9:11,5:11,11:2,11:6) |
07:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:0 (11:4,12:10,11:9) |
07:30 | Andrey Zabrodin – Alexnader Savynski | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,12:10,8:11) |
07:30 | Vladislav Shelipov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 2:3 (11:5,8:11,5:11,11:6,4:11) |
07:45 | Nikita Lyfenko – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 3:2 (10:12,5:11,11:7,11:7,12:10) |
08:00 | Nikolay Agapov – Vladimir Zhigalov | 2:3 (5:11,11:7,12:10,10:12,7:11) |
08:00 | Alexander Kolmin – Sergey Muslikov | 0:3 (6:11,7:11,8:11) |
08:00 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
08:15 | Igor Rokhlin – Yuri Lbov | 0:3 (5:11,7:11,7:11) |
08:30 | Mikhail Reznikov – Nikita Lyfenko | 1:3 (11:5,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
08:30 | Alexnader Savynski – Alexander Kolmin | 3:1 (15:13,13:15,11:9,11:3) |
08:30 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 0:3 (6:11,9:11,9:11) |
08:45 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Igor Rokhlin | 2:3 (11:9,11:8,9:11,7:11,5:11) |
08:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Sergey Nikulin | 3:0 (11:6,12:10,11:6) |
09:00 | Victor Rakhmanovsky – Vladislav Shelipov | 2:3 (12:10,11:9,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
09:15 | Sergey Muslikov – Andrey Zabrodin | 1:3 (6:11,11:7,8:11,3:11) |
09:30 | Yuri Lbov – Nikolay Agapov | 3:0 (11:6,11:9,11:7) |
09:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Nikita Lyfenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:9,12:10,11:9) |
10:00 | Vladislav Shelipov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:0 (12:10,11:7,11:8) |
10:00 | Andrey Zabrodin – Alexander Kolmin | 3:0 (11:7,13:11,11:5) |
10:00 | Mikhail Reznikov – Konstantin Bystrushkin | 1:3 (10:12,8:11,11:5,9:11) |
10:00 | Nikolay Agapov – Igor Rokhlin | 3:1 (11:5,12:10,8:11,13:11) |
10:00 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:8,8:11) |
10:15 | Alexnader Savynski – Sergey Muslikov | 3:1 (11:3,11:9,8:11,11:6) |
10:15 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,12:10,13:11) |
10:30 | Sergey Nikulin – Mikhail Reznikov | 3:1 (11:6,11:4,9:11,11:8) |
10:45 | Sergey Muslikov – Alexander Kolmin | 0:3 (10:12,11:13,5:11) |
10:45 | Nikolay Agapov – Igor Rokhlin | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11) |
10:45 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 3:2 (5:11,8:11,13:11,11:9,11:7) |
10:45 | Konstantin Bystrushkin – Nikita Lyfenko | 2:3 (11:7,8:11,14:16,13:11,3:11) |
11:00 | Alexnader Savynski – Andrey Zabrodin | 0:3 (7:11,7:11,7:11) |
11:15 | Vladimir Zhigalov – Yuri Lbov | 3:1 (7:11,11:5,11:6,11:7) |
11:15 | Vladislav Shelipov – Victor Rakhmanovsky | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:6,11:13) |
11:15 | Sergey Puzyrev – Ilya Novikov | 3:2 (11:3,7:11,11:7,10:12,11:6) |
11:30 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Nikita Mareev | 3:2 (8:11,11:1,9:11,11:5,11:2) |
11:45 | Artem Poidashev – Damir Bedretdinov | 2:3 (6:11,11:9,11:5,3:11,6:11) |
11:45 | Stepan Dolbilin – Pavel Semeshin | 3:2 (11:5,10:12,9:11,11:5,11:6) |
12:00 | Victor Bogdenko – Sergey Kulikov | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:5) |
12:00 | Aleksei Chekmaev – Anton Skoblov | 1:3 (3:11,13:11,6:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Taras Kononenko | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9) |
12:15 | Dmitry Tunitsin – Yuriy Gavrilov | 3:2 (11:9,11:3,8:11,6:11,11:5) |
12:20 | Ilya Novikov – Aleksei Chekmaev | 0:3 (3:11,7:11,10:12) |
12:30 | Damir Bedretdinov – Alexander Kitaytsev | 2:3 (11:8,11:5,9:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:30 | Nikita Mareev – Victor Bogdenko | 1:3 (6:11,11:9,7:11,8:11) |
12:45 | Pavel Semeshin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 1:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
12:50 | Anton Skoblov – Sergey Puzyrev | 3:1 (11:4,13:11,9:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Sergey Kulikov – Vladimir Nemashkalo | 1:3 (8:11,11:7,5:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Stepan Dolbilin | 0:3 (5:11,11:13,6:11) |
13:15 | Sergey Puzyrev – Aleksei Chekmaev | 0:3 (8:11,9:11,3:11) |
13:15 | Taras Kononenko – Artem Poidashev | 2:3 (11:13,13:11,8:11,11:8,1:11) |
13:45 | Artem Poidashev – Alexander Kitaytsev | 0:3 (13:15,11:13,6:11) |
13:45 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Victor Bogdenko | 3:1 (11:6,10:12,11:5,11:9) |
13:50 | Ilya Novikov – Anton Skoblov | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:5) |
14:00 | Stepan Dolbilin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 3:0 (11:1,11:9,11:6) |
14:00 | Nikita Mareev – Sergey Kulikov | 3:1 (9:11,11:9,11:4,12:10) |
14:15 | Damir Bedretdinov – Taras Kononenko | 1:3 (11:4,3:11,4:11,7:11) |
14:15 | Ilya Novikov – Sergey Puzyrev | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,8:11) |
14:30 | Pavel Semeshin – Yuriy Gavrilov | 2:3 (11:9,15:13,5:11,5:11,9:11) |
14:45 | Nikita Mareev – Sergey Kulikov | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,12:10,11:9) |
14:45 | Aleksei Chekmaev – Anton Skoblov | 3:1 (4:11,11:5,11:9,11:6) |
14:45 | Taras Kononenko – Artem Poidashev | 2:3 (6:11,19:17,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
15:00 | Yuriy Gavrilov – Pavel Semeshin | 3:1 (13:15,11:7,16:14,11:2) |
15:00 | Vladimir Nemashkalo – Victor Bogdenko | 2:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,11:5,6:11) |
15:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Egor Karabanov | 2:3 (12:10,8:11,4:11,11:8,9:11) |
15:30 | Stepan Dolbilin – Dmitry Tunitsin | 1:3 (12:10,9:11,9:11,9:11) |
15:30 | Alexander Kitaytsev – Damir Bedretdinov | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
15:45 | Vitaly Demchenko – Vjacheslav Chernov | 2:3 (11:5,11:8,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
15:45 | Igor Blinov – Oleg Belugin | 2:3 (15:13,11:9,6:11,9:11,9:11) |
16:00 | Maxim Mameka – Alexandr Zhelubenkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8) |
16:00 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Evgeny Kalashnikov | 3:0 (11:5,12:10,11:9) |
16:15 | Alexander Kolmin – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:0 (11:9,11:8,11:8) |
16:15 | Oleg Pronin – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:4,11:7) |
16:15 | Yuri Khapersky – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:1 (11:8,6:11,11:8,11:5) |
16:30 | Oleg Belugin – Alexander Kolmin | 3:2 (4:11,11:6,12:10,8:11,11:9) |
16:30 | Egor Karabanov – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 2:3 (15:13,11:7,8:11,7:11,10:12) |
16:45 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Yuri Khapersky | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,11:8,9:11,7:11) |
16:45 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Oleg Pronin | 3:2 (4:11,12:14,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
17:00 | Evgeny Kalashnikov – Vitaly Bazilevsky | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,6:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Eduard Tsvetkov – Igor Blinov | 2:3 (8:11,13:11,11:2,5:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov – Vitaly Demchenko | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:15 | Kirill Vasilevsky – Maxim Mameka | 0:3 (5:11,10:12,5:11) |
17:30 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Aleksandr Klavdenkov | 0:3 (7:11,3:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Igor Blinov – Alexander Kolmin | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,9:11) |
17:45 | Maxim Mameka – Yuri Khapersky | 0:3 (9:11,6:11,7:11) |
17:45 | Vitaly Demchenko – Oleg Pronin | 1:3 (10:12,4:11,12:10,9:11) |
18:00 | Egor Karabanov – Evgeny Kalashnikov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:5) |
18:15 | Vitaly Bazilevsky – Evgeny Kalashnikov | 3:1 (11:9,15:17,11:3,11:5) |
18:15 | Oleg Belugin – Eduard Tsvetkov | 3:0 (16:14,12:10,11:6) |
18:15 | Alexandr Zhelubenkov – Kirill Vasilevsky | 3:0 (11:4,11:8,11:8) |
18:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:6,11:8) |
18:45 | Igor Blinov – Eduard Tsvetkov | 0:3 (5:11,5:11,3:11) |
18:45 | Aleksandr Klavdenkov – Egor Karabanov | 2:3 (12:10,11:3,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
19:00 | Vitaly Demchenko – Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov | 3:0 (11:2,11:4,11:5) |
19:00 | Oleg Belugin – Alexander Kolmin | 0:3 (4:11,5:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Yuri Khapersky – Maxim Mameka | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,9:11,11:7) |
19:30 | Vjacheslav Chernov – Oleg Pronin | 0:3 (14:16,8:11,9:11) |
19:30 | Gennadiy Nevezhin – Vasiliy Dedov | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,11:6,5:11) |
19:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Anton Vashkov | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,11:13) |
19:45 | Andrey Potapkov – Nikita Sukharnikov | 3:1 (12:10,11:8,7:11,11:6) |
19:45 | Roman Bortnikov – Alexander Rakhmatov | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,8:11) |
19:45 | Artem Chernov – Sergey Martyukhin | 3:2 (11:6,15:17,11:5,7:11,11:3) |
20:00 | Rostislav Salkin – Denis Komarov | 3:1 (11:8,11:6,5:11,11:9) |
20:00 | Andrey Prokhorov – Andrey Shmakov | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,10:12,11:8) |
20:05 | Ivan Moshkov – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:1 (11:7,10:12,11:5,11:8) |
20:15 | Roman Homenko – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:7,5:11,11:7) |
20:30 | Andrey Lisov – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:8) |
20:30 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:2 (12:10,8:11,11:7,9:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Vasiliy Dedov – Rostislav Salkin | 3:1 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8) |
20:45 | Nikita Sukharnikov – Ivan Moshkov | 0:3 (5:11,6:11,2:11) |
21:00 | Sergey Martyukhin – Andrey Lisov | 2:3 (11:6,12:14,16:14,7:11,10:12) |
21:00 | Yuriy Merkushin – Andrey Potapkov | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6) |
21:00 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Roman Homenko | 3:1 (7:11,13:11,11:3,11:9) |
21:00 | Denis Komarov – Gennadiy Nevezhin | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:15 | Andrey Shmakov – Andrey Prokhorov | 1:3 (7:11,6:11,11:3,7:11) |
21:30 | Andrey Potapkov – Roman Bortnikov | 3:0 (13:11,11:4,11:6) |
21:30 | Andrey Potapkov – Ivan Moshkov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
21:30 | Gennadiy Nevezhin – Rostislav Salkin | 3:2 (11:6,13:15,11:13,11:9,11:4) |
21:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Andrey Prokhorov | 3:1 (11:9,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
21:45 | Viacheslav Tsvetkov – Artem Chernov | 3:2 (11:4,1:11,11:6,10:12,14:12) |
22:00 | Roman Bortnikov – Roman Homenko | 0:3 (10:12,5:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Vasiliy Dedov – Denis Komarov | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,9:11) |
22:05 | Nikita Sukharnikov – Yuriy Merkushin | 3:1 (10:12,11:5,11:7,11:9) |
22:15 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Shmakov | 3:2 (10:12,11:3,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:15 | Artem Chernov – Andrey Lisov | 3:0 (12:10,12:10,12:10) |
22:15 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (12:14,14:12,15:17,14:12,11:9) |
22:30 | Sergey Martyukhin – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 3:1 (11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
22:30 | Rostislav Salkin – Gennadiy Nevezhin | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:7,14:12) |
22:45 | Yuriy Merkushin – Nikita Sukharnikov | 1:3 (13:15,11:2,6:11,9:11) |
22:45 | Andrey Prokhorov – Andrey Shmakov | 2:3 (8:11,14:12,11:6,8:11,14:16) |
23:00 | Denis Komarov – Vasiliy Dedov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:3) |
23:00 | Ivan Moshkov – Andrey Potapkov | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,4:11,11:4,13:11) |
23:15 | Andrey Potapkov – Roman Bortnikov | 3:1 (11:9,11:7,11:13,11:9) |
23:15 | Anton Vashkov – Andrey Prokhorov | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,5:11) |
23:15 | Sergey Martyukhin – Viacheslav Tsvetkov | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:2) |
23:30 | Vasily Obukhov – Pavel Semenov | 0:3 (11:13,11:13,7:11) |
23:30 | Sergey Lanovenko – Alexander Kitaytsev | 2:3 (9:11,11:6,7:11,11:7,7:11) |
23:30 | Artem Chernov – Andrey Lisov | 3:2 (10:12,13:11,11:13,11:7,11:4) |
23:45 | Vladimir Eremin – Tyinchtyik Turabekov | 3:2 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Alexander Rakhmatov – Roman Homenko | 3:1 (12:10,11:6,5:11,11:5) |
23:50 | Aleksandr Fedorov – Maxim Mameka | 3:0 (11:7,16:14,11:3) |
CTT 21. World Championship
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:05 | Robert Gardos – Kanak Jha | 3:4 (11:6,11:3,8:11,11:9,7:11,11:13,7:11) |
00:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Ma Long | 0:4 (10:12,6:11,12:14,4:11) |
00:55 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,12:10,11:5,4:11,11:7) |
01:10 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 1:4 (8:11,7:11,11:9,8:11,8:11) |
01:30 | Mattias Falck – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (10:12,11:6,12:10,11:7,11:7) |
01:50 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (4:11,5:11,9:11,15:13,11:9,7:11) |
02:10 | Simon Gauzy – Patrick Franziska | 1:4 (14:16,9:11,11:7,4:11,5:11) |
02:45 | Kirill Skachkov – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 2:4 (11:8,11:7,7:11,5:11,7:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Jon Persson – Mattias Falck | 3:4 (11:7,11:6,9:11,11:9,10:12,7:11,10:12) |
03:25 | Hugo Calderano – Hugo Calderano | 3:4 (11:6,10:12,13:11,11:6,5:11,11:13,8:11) |
03:55 | Ma Long – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (9:11,12:10,11:9,11:4,8:11,9:11,5:11) |
04:20 | Robert Gardos – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (3:11,8:11,3:11,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
04:45 | Kanak Jha – Ma Long | 1:4 (8:11,12:14,11:9,6:11,6:11) |
05:10 | Liam Pitchford – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (13:11,12:14,9:11,11:9,4:11,9:11) |
05:25 | Hugo Calderano – Ma Long | 2:4 (10:12,11:7,9:11,4:11,13:11,8:11) |
06:00 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (12:10,11:13,11:13,4:11,9:11) |
06:10 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Jon Persson | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7,11:7) |
06:40 | Simon Gauzy – Kirill Skachkov | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
06:50 | Patrick Franziska – Zhendong Fan | 3:4 (12:10,11:9,8:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,9:11) |
07:20 | Jon Persson – Simon Gauzy | 4:3 (11:8,11:9,9:11,12:10,6:11,9:11,11:7) |
07:40 | Hugo Calderano – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (11:4,11:6,6:11,11:7,5:11,11:3) |
08:15 | Ma Long – Mattias Falck | 4:0 (11:9,12:10,12:10,11:6) |
08:30 | Robert Gardos – Hugo Calderano | 2:4 (5:11,11:5,10:12,7:11,15:13,4:11) |
08:45 | Kanak Jha – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (9:11,11:9,11:8,4:11,11:7,5:11,8:11) |
09:15 | Ma Long – Tomokazu Harimoto | 2:4 (13:11,11:13,9:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
09:45 | Hugo Calderano – Kanak Jha | 4:0 (11:8,11:5,11:4,14:12) |
10:00 | Mattias Falck – Robert Gardos | 4:2 (12:10,9:11,4:11,11:8,11:3,11:9) |
10:15 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Ma Long | 1:4 (10:12,6:11,6:11,11:3,13:15) |
10:45 | Simon Gauzy – Hugo Calderano | 4:1 (11:8,11:8,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
11:00 | Patrick Franziska – Jon Persson | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:7) |
11:20 | Zhendong Fan – Kirill Skachkov | 4:1 (13:15,13:11,11:5,11:9,11:3) |
11:45 | Hugo Calderano – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (11:9,10:12,12:10,11:5,11:8) |
12:00 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 1:4 (7:11,11:9,9:11,10:12,15:17) |
12:25 | Robert Gardos – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 3:4 (11:5,5:11,5:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,2:11) |
12:45 | Kanak Jha – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (4:11,7:11,2:11,11:8,6:11) |
13:10 | Ma Long – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:7,11:9,12:10,8:11,9:11,11:13,11:9) |
13:25 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Liam Pitchford | 4:2 (11:8,6:11,5:11,12:10,11:4,11:9) |
14:15 | Mattias Falck – Ma Long | 4:2 (6:11,11:9,11:8,2:11,11:8,11:5) |
14:30 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Kanak Jha | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:7,10:12,11:9) |
14:55 | Simon Gauzy – Robert Gardos | 4:3 (11:5,11:9,7:11,7:11,5:11,11:9,11:9) |
15:10 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:7) |
15:40 | Zhendong Fan – Hugo Calderano | 4:2 (11:9,11:9,7:11,11:6,7:11,11:5) |
15:50 | Kirill Skachkov – Jon Persson | 2:4 (14:12,9:11,6:11,11:2,6:11,8:11) |
16:35 | Ma Long – Zhendong Fan | 4:0 (11:8,11:9,11:8,11:8) |
16:50 | Robert Gardos – Patrick Franziska | 4:2 (14:12,11:13,11:7,11:9,6:11,14:12) |
17:05 | Kanak Jha – Simon Gauzy | 2:4 (11:3,11:5,8:11,12:14,3:11,6:11) |
17:40 | Ma Long – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:2 (11:9,4:11,2:11,11:6,11:5,11:3) |
17:50 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Mattias Falck | 1:4 (9:11,11:6,5:11,5:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Liam Pitchford – Hugo Calderano | 4:3 (11:8,7:11,5:11,8:11,11:8,11:6,11:5) |
18:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Dimitrij Ovtcharov | 4:0 (11:9,11:5,11:4,11:7) |
19:10 | Ma Long – Simon Gauzy | 4:0 (11:4,12:10,11:6,11:6) |
19:20 | Kanak Jha – Patrick Franziska | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
19:40 | Robert Gardos – Zhendong Fan | 2:4 (12:10,11:6,8:11,7:11,4:11,6:11) |
19:55 | Ma Long – Kirill Skachkov | 4:3 (11:4,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,13:15,11:9) |
20:25 | Hugo Calderano – Jon Persson | 4:2 (11:4,11:9,3:11,10:12,11:7,11:9) |
20:55 | Kirill Skachkov – Robert Gardos | 2:4 (8:11,11:9,11:4,15:17,14:16,3:11) |
21:10 | Zhendong Fan – Kanak Jha | 4:2 (5:11,11:5,11:9,11:9,9:11,11:5) |
21:45 | Patrick Franziska – Ma Long | 1:4 (3:11,13:15,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Simon Gauzy – Tomokazu Harimoto | 4:1 (12:10,11:7,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
22:20 | Dimitrij Ovtcharov – Liam Pitchford | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,4:11,11:5,17:19,15:13,6:11) |
22:40 | Mattias Falck – Hugo Calderano | 1:4 (8:11,11:8,9:11,7:11,4:11) |
23:25 | Liam Pitchford – Simon Gauzy | 4:2 (11:13,11:4,11:2,9:11,11:9,11:7) |
23:40 | Tomokazu Harimoto – Patrick Franziska | 4:1 (11:6,11:7,11:4,4:11,11:7) |
Pro Spin Series. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Anastasiya Kolesnikova – Liubov Tikhonova | 0:4 (4:11,8:11,7:11,7:11) |
00:55 | Liubov Tikhonova – Tatiana Pylnik | 4:3 (11:7,5:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,8:11,11:6) |
01:45 | Alena Ohremyuk – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 1:4 (9:11,11:5,7:11,6:11,7:11) |
02:20 | Alena Ohremyuk – Tatiana Pylnik | 3:4 (3:11,12:10,11:7,8:11,9:11,11:8,5:11) |
02:55 | Liubov Tikhonova – Anastasiya Kolesnikova | 4:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:5,11:4) |
04:10 | Anna Lodygina – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (7:11,13:11,13:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
04:50 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Valeria Drobitkova | 4:2 (11:4,11:13,8:11,11:5,11:9,11:7) |
05:30 | Anna Lodygina – Tatyana Smolyaninova | 4:0 (11:7,11:6,12:10,11:8) |
06:15 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 2:4 (11:3,4:11,6:11,11:9,11:13,9:11) |
06:55 | Valeria Drobitkova – Anna Lodygina | 3:4 (8:11,11:6,10:12,9:11,11:5,11:7,6:11) |
07:45 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Elena Ivanova V | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:7,12:10,9:11,12:10) |
08:25 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 1:4 (4:11,11:7,9:11,9:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Tatyana Smolyaninova – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (7:11,11:8,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:20 | Elena Ivanova V – Anna Lodygina | 4:1 (11:7,11:5,11:13,11:6,11:8) |
10:50 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:2 (11:8,7:11,11:9,4:11,12:10,11:5) |
11:30 | Elizabeth Garkushina – Anna Lodygina | 1:4 (9:11,5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
12:10 | Valeria Drobitkova – Elena Ivanova V | 3:4 (9:11,11:7,10:12,12:10,7:11,11:9,7:11) |
12:50 | Anna Lodygina – Valeria Drobitkova | 1:4 (8:11,12:10,5:11,9:11,7:11) |
13:35 | Elena Ivanova V – Elizabeth Garkushina | 4:2 (13:11,13:11,11:7,3:11,10:12,12:10) |
14:15 | Anna Lodygina – Elizabeth Garkushina | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:8,8:11,9:11) |
14:50 | Elena Ivanova V – Valeria Drobitkova | 2:4 (11:6,10:12,11:5,10:12,8:11,6:11) |
16:00 | Anna Vinitskaya – Alexandra Martirosova | 2:4 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:13,6:11,8:11) |
16:45 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Maria Negulyaeva | 1:4 (5:11,11:9,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
17:30 | Anna Vinitskaya – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 1:4 (9:11,4:11,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
18:15 | Alexandra Martirosova – Maria Negulyaeva | 3:4 (8:11,6:11,7:11,11:8,11:9,11:8,5:11) |
18:55 | Maria Negulyaeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:8,11:6) |
19:50 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Alexandra Martirosova | 1:4 (11:5,8:11,10:12,6:11,9:11) |
20:25 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:5,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
21:00 | Maria Negulyaeva – Alexandra Martirosova | 4:0 (12:10,11:8,11:9,11:9) |
22:05 | Alexandra Martirosova – Anna Vinitskaya | 4:2 (8:11,11:9,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:9) |
22:45 | Maria Negulyaeva – Nadezhda Medvedeva | 4:2 (7:11,9:11,11:6,11:7,11:9,11:6) |
23:30 | Nadezhda Medvedeva – Anna Vinitskaya | 3:4 (11:8,9:11,11:5,6:11,11:8,6:11,6:11) |
Pro Spin Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:2 (11:6,2:11,11:9,11:8,7:11,11:8) |
00:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Igor Shinkar | 3:4 (11:4,11:7,6:11,8:11,11:8,6:11,9:11) |
00:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Darion Gruzdov | 4:3 (11:5,10:12,6:11,11:7,6:11,11:8,11:8) |
00:55 | Sergey Gruzdov – Grigory Sludenko | 3:4 (9:11,8:11,11:6,12:10,9:11,11:6,8:11) |
01:50 | Grigory Sludenko – Alexei Kaulik | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,12:10,11:9,5:11,11:9) |
02:10 | Denis Filatov – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,7:11,12:14,10:12) |
02:10 | Igor Talalay – Nikita Pikulskiy | 3:4 (6:11,10:12,11:8,13:11,11:13,11:7,10:12) |
02:35 | Vladimir Antonenko – Sergey Gruzdov | 3:4 (11:7,6:11,6:11,10:12,11:9,11:9,6:11) |
02:50 | Daniil Poltev – Evgeny Proskurin | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,8:11,11:7,5:11) |
02:50 | Arthur Mukomelov – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (6:11,11:9,5:11,11:9,8:11,11:7,11:8) |
03:20 | Sergey Gruzdov – Vladimir Antonenko | 4:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,12:10,13:11,12:10) |
03:30 | Denis Filatov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
03:30 | Igor Talalay – Daniil Poltev | 4:3 (11:6,11:5,9:11,5:11,11:9,7:11,11:5) |
04:10 | Alexei Kaulik – Grigory Sludenko | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,8:11) |
04:15 | Anton Orbakas – Andrei Lizogubov | 4:3 (5:11,10:12,11:7,11:5,12:10,9:11,11:8) |
04:15 | Nikita Pikulskiy – Evgeny Proskurin | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:4,11:8) |
05:10 | Gennady Veitas – Alexander Ivanenko | 2:4 (11:6,8:11,7:11,5:11,12:10,7:11) |
05:10 | Evgeny Proskurin – Igor Talalay | 4:0 (13:11,11:7,11:9,11:7) |
05:10 | Andrei Lizogubov – Denis Filatov | 1:4 (8:11,8:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
05:35 | Daniil Poltev – Nikita Pikulskiy | 0:4 (10:12,7:11,8:11,4:11) |
05:40 | Arthur Mukomelov – Anton Orbakas | 1:4 (9:11,11:8,6:11,8:11,7:11) |
05:50 | Grigory Sludenko – Sergey Gubanov | 4:2 (4:11,11:7,12:10,14:12,5:11,11:9) |
06:20 | Andrei Lizogubov – Arthur Mukomelov | 4:2 (11:3,5:11,11:6,6:11,11:6,11:7) |
06:20 | Daniil Poltev – Igor Talalay | 3:4 (4:11,11:8,5:11,11:3,8:11,11:7,9:11) |
06:30 | Gennady Veitas – Grigory Sludenko | 2:4 (6:11,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:7,6:11) |
06:55 | Anton Orbakas – Denis Filatov | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,12:14,11:8,11:5,11:6,5:11) |
06:55 | Evgeny Proskurin – Nikita Pikulskiy | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:9,11:9) |
07:05 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Gubanov | 4:0 (14:12,11:7,11:9,13:11) |
07:50 | Sergey Gubanov – Gennady Veitas | 4:3 (7:11,10:12,11:8,11:8,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
08:00 | Andrey Subbotin – Anton Falat | 4:2 (11:3,11:8,11:6,5:11,9:11,11:7) |
08:00 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Sergey Pavlina | 4:2 (11:9,11:8,8:11,4:11,12:10,11:9) |
08:30 | Grigory Sludenko – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:0 (11:9,11:7,11:9,11:5) |
08:40 | Dmitriy Kulik – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (7:11,14:12,11:3,4:11,5:11,6:11) |
08:45 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (9:11,6:11,11:7,7:11,6:11) |
09:00 | Gennady Veitas – Sergey Gubanov | 4:1 (9:11,11:7,11:6,11:8,11:6) |
10:00 | Andrey Subbotin – Dmitriy Kulik | 4:1 (11:4,10:12,11:8,11:4,11:7) |
10:05 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:1 (11:6,10:12,11:9,13:11,13:11) |
10:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Grigory Sludenko | 4:3 (7:11,9:11,8:11,11:5,11:5,11:6,11:6) |
10:30 | Anton Falat – Denis Bahtin | 3:4 (5:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,11:9,4:11,6:11) |
10:35 | Sergey Pavlina – Alexei Kaulik | 3:4 (11:9,8:11,11:8,6:11,11:6,6:11,9:11) |
11:00 | Sergey Gubanov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:8,10:12,11:9,7:11,11:5,11:7) |
11:10 | Denis Bahtin – Andrey Subbotin | 4:2 (11:13,3:11,11:7,11:9,11:9,11:8) |
11:25 | Alexei Kaulik – Vladislav Sorbalo | 0:4 (6:11,7:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:45 | Alexey Zaitsev – Sergey Gruzdov | 4:2 (11:7,10:12,11:8,10:12,11:7,11:8) |
11:55 | Dmitriy Kulik – Anton Falat | 4:3 (7:11,11:5,7:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
11:55 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Sergey Pavlina | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:7,8:11,9:11) |
12:25 | Sergey Gubanov – Alexey Zaitsev | 4:2 (9:11,11:6,11:5,15:17,11:7,11:8) |
12:35 | Sergey Pavlina – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:3 (11:9,11:8,12:14,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:8) |
12:40 | Anton Falat – Dmitriy Kulik | 4:0 (11:9,11:9,11:6,11:9) |
13:05 | Andrey Subbotin – Denis Bahtin | 2:4 (11:7,5:11,11:7,7:11,6:11,9:11) |
13:10 | Alexander Ivanenko – Sergey Gruzdov | 2:4 (8:11,11:8,12:14,11:9,9:11,6:11) |
13:25 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:1 (11:8,7:11,11:9,11:7,11:7) |
13:50 | Sergey Gruzdov – Sergey Gubanov | 0:4 (7:11,9:11,6:11,6:11) |
14:15 | Arkady Chesnokov – Ike Safaryan | 2:4 (16:14,15:13,13:15,7:11,11:13,9:11) |
14:15 | Sergey Pavlina – Vladislav Sorbalo | 4:2 (11:9,6:11,11:6,9:11,11:6,11:5) |
14:20 | Alexey Zaitsev – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:2 (11:7,11:9,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
15:00 | Alexei Kaulik – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:0 (11:8,12:10,17:15,12:10) |
15:00 | Pavel Mitin – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:1 (11:13,12:10,11:9,11:8,12:10) |
15:10 | Sergey Gruzdov – Alexander Ivanenko | 4:3 (9:11,5:11,11:9,11:9,12:10,5:11,11:9) |
15:35 | Arkady Chesnokov – Pavel Mitin | 4:3 (9:11,11:8,11:9,11:4,7:11,10:12,11:7) |
15:35 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Vladislav Sorbalo | 2:4 (7:11,11:9,11:9,8:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:55 | Alexey Zaitsev – Sergey Gubanov | 4:1 (11:7,8:11,11:6,12:10,11:9) |
16:15 | Alexei Kaulik – Sergey Pavlina | 0:4 (8:11,3:11,9:11,2:11) |
16:20 | Ike Safaryan – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 4:0 (11:7,11:9,11:6,11:5) |
16:45 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Alexei Kaulik | 4:3 (5:11,11:6,11:8,6:11,11:9,6:11,11:7) |
16:55 | Kirill Kuzmichyov – Arkady Chesnokov | 4:3 (3:11,11:13,11:8,11:8,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
17:00 | Igor Fokin – Dmitry Polyakov | 3:4 (7:11,8:11,10:12,11:9,11:4,11:9,8:11) |
17:21 | Sergey Pavlina – Dmitry Schepetnev | 4:2 (11:9,9:11,11:8,6:11,11:8,11:4) |
17:35 | Yuri Gromyak – Konstantin Pushkar | 2:4 (15:17,10:12,11:9,11:3,7:11,5:11) |
17:35 | Pavel Mitin – Ike Safaryan | 3:4 (8:11,14:12,11:8,5:11,11:13,11:8,5:11) |
18:15 | Igor Fokin – Yuri Gromyak | 4:1 (11:8,11:7,15:13,4:11,11:9) |
18:15 | Dmitry Schepetnev – Alexei Kaulik | 1:4 (11:13,11:5,13:15,4:11,8:11) |
18:20 | Arkady Chesnokov – Kirill Kuzmichyov | 1:4 (11:4,8:11,7:11,3:11,9:11) |
18:55 | Vladislav Sorbalo – Sergey Pavlina | 0:3 (8:0,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
18:55 | Ike Safaryan – Pavel Mitin | 4:2 (12:10,7:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,12:10) |
19:50 | Dmitry Polyakov – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (8:11,11:4,7:11,4:11,9:11) |
19:50 | Konstantin Pushkar – Igor Fokin | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,10:12,11:7,6:11,5:11) |
20:10 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Ilya Borodin | 4:1 (7:11,11:6,12:10,11:7,11:8) |
20:10 | Dmitriy Masliy – Danil Pylnik | 4:1 (11:9,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
20:30 | Yuri Gromyak – Dmitry Polyakov | 1:4 (9:11,10:12,11:5,9:11,16:18) |
20:45 | Kristina Kazantseva – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:7,11:5) |
20:45 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Nikita Gubanov | 4:3 (11:7,8:11,11:13,11:7,4:11,11:5,11:8) |
21:15 | Dmitry Polyakov – Yuri Gromyak | 4:3 (16:14,4:11,8:11,5:11,11:9,11:7,11:9) |
21:20 | Dmitriy Masliy – Kristina Kazantseva | 1:4 (6:11,5:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
21:25 | Dmitry Zhivotov – Andrey Dlugokanskiy | 2:4 (6:11,11:5,12:10,7:11,5:11,7:11) |
22:05 | Igor Fokin – Konstantin Pushkar | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,11:5,7:11,11:13) |
22:05 | Ilya Borodin – Nikita Gubanov | 2:4 (6:11,11:8,11:7,9:11,6:11,5:11) |
22:05 | Danil Pylnik – Anastasia Ignatova | 4:1 (11:9,5:11,12:10,11:9,11:7) |
22:45 | Anastasia Ignatova – Dmitriy Masliy | 2:4 (12:10,6:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
22:45 | Nikita Gubanov – Dmitry Zhivotov | 4:1 (11:7,11:7,6:11,12:10,11:6) |
23:00 | Dmitry Polyakov – Igor Fokin | 1:4 (7:11,9:11,11:8,5:11,7:11) |
23:30 | Andrey Dlugokanskiy – Ilya Borodin | 0:4 (7:11,12:14,9:11,8:11) |
23:30 | Kristina Kazantseva – Danil Pylnik | 1:4 (8:11,9:11,11:5,8:11,9:11) |
23:40 | Andrey Rekhtin – Yuri Gromyak | 1:4 (15:17,10:12,8:11,14:12,5:11) |
Setka Cup
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
00:15 | Andrey Kurtenko – Anatolii Nikolenko | 1:3 (9:11,6:11,11:9,8:11) |
00:25 | Dmitriy Mischenko – Ruslan Yaremenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:6) |
00:30 | Anton Molochko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:3,11:7) |
00:50 | Victor Evtodiy – Mykhailo Hlaholev | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:5) |
01:00 | Vitaliy Kobets – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (5:11,11:9,11:13,11:8,11:8) |
01:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Nazar Danilyuk | 2:3 (11:6,11:9,8:11,5:11,6:11) |
01:15 | Valeriy Merzlikin – Anatolii Nikolenko | 1:3 (5:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
01:15 | Roman Reznichenko – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 2:3 (11:9,11:4,9:11,8:11,6:11) |
01:30 | Andrey Zenyuk – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,4:11,5:11) |
01:30 | Ludek Stoces – Anton Molochko | 3:2 (11:4,7:11,11:8,6:11,11:8) |
01:45 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:9,11:9) |
01:55 | Andriy Kovrikov – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (11:4,11:7,5:11,11:9) |
02:00 | Vladimir Plishilo – Vitaliy Gusev | 3:1 (11:8,14:12,12:14,11:9) |
02:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 2:3 (14:16,11:6,11:6,12:14,6:11) |
02:25 | Artem Chepurnoy – Eduard Bernatskyi | 2:3 (7:11,8:11,14:12,11:7,4:11) |
02:30 | Anton Molochko – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:7,11:7) |
02:35 | Vitaliy Kobets – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:2 (3:11,6:11,13:11,11:7,11:6) |
02:55 | Roman Reznichenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (9:11,8:11,8:11) |
03:00 | Ludek Stoces – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:2 (11:8,1:11,11:6,8:11,11:5) |
03:05 | Vitaliy Gusev – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (12:10,7:11,11:3,11:6) |
03:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:2 (11:8,6:11,6:11,11:3,12:10) |
03:30 | Andrey Zenyuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:8,10:12,5:11,11:6,8:11) |
03:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Anton Molochko | 1:3 (11:13,11:7,11:13,4:11) |
03:55 | Andriy Kovrikov – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:1 (11:9,5:11,11:8,11:5) |
04:00 | Vitaliy Kobets – Vitaliy Gusev | 0:3 (11:13,9:11,7:11) |
04:25 | Roman Reznichenko – Eduard Bernatskyi | 2:3 (11:6,11:4,10:12,5:11,9:11) |
04:35 | Vladimir Plishilo – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 2:3 (9:11,11:9,7:11,11:6,9:11) |
04:45 | Artem Chepurnoy – Yuriy Parahailo | 1:3 (9:11,7:11,13:11,10:12) |
05:00 | Andrey Zenyuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,6:11) |
05:15 | Andriy Kovrikov – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:0 (11:2,11:2,11:8) |
05:30 | Vitaliy Kobets – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (10:12,12:10,11:8,12:10) |
05:45 | Roman Reznichenko – Artem Chepurnoy | 3:2 (11:8,11:9,8:11,8:11,11:9) |
06:00 | Andrey Zenyuk – Vitaliy Gusev | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:3) |
06:00 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 3:2 (11:8,11:8,4:11,7:11,11:9) |
06:15 | Andriy Kovrikov – Eduard Bernatskyi | 3:0 (11:9,11:9,11:2) |
06:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (9:11,7:11,11:1,11:8,7:11) |
06:35 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:2,11:9,11:13,9:11,1:11) |
06:45 | Yuriy Parahailo – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:0 (13:11,11:8,13:11) |
07:05 | Vitaliy Kobets – Andrey Zenyuk | 1:3 (16:14,5:11,5:11,10:12) |
07:15 | Nazar Danilyuk – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (11:5,6:11,11:3,19:17) |
07:15 | Roman Reznichenko – Andriy Kovrikov | 2:3 (11:9,6:11,6:11,11:8,9:11) |
07:30 | Anton Molochko – Ludek Stoces | 1:3 (9:11,11:7,6:11,10:12) |
07:35 | Vladimir Plishilo – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (7:11,16:14,7:11,11:5,11:13) |
07:45 | Artem Chepurnoy – Aleksandr Duhovenko | 3:1 (11:9,10:12,11:5,11:6) |
08:00 | Vitaliy Gusev – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (5:11,4:11,11:9,7:11) |
08:15 | Eduard Bernatskyi – Yuriy Parahailo | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:7,11:7) |
08:15 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Roman Tveritinov | 0:3 (8:11,6:11,8:11) |
08:15 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 2:3 (5:11,18:16,11:9,8:11,9:11) |
08:35 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Evgeniy Kovalev | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,9:11,8:11) |
08:55 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Roman Konkulovskyi | 1:3 (11:9,4:11,6:11,8:11) |
09:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Sergey Filatov | 3:2 (7:11,12:10,11:5,10:12,12:10) |
09:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:1 (11:7,8:11,11:5,13:11) |
09:00 | Oleg Chulanov – Artem Trofimchuk | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:7,3:11,3:11) |
09:25 | Arthur Moryak – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,12:10,11:8) |
09:30 | Yuriy Parahailo – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:2 (11:9,11:6,10:12,6:11,11:7) |
09:30 | Roman Grigoriev – Anatoliy Lysyi | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
09:30 | Bogdan Panchenko L. – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 0:3 (5:11,3:11,6:11) |
09:45 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:4,6:11,11:8) |
09:45 | Victor Evtodiy – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (5:11,11:4,11:13,11:4,11:9) |
09:45 | Marek Drbohlav – Anatoliy Lysyi | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
10:00 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:2 (11:9,3:11,11:7,8:11,11:3) |
10:05 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Artem Trofimchuk | 3:0 (11:9,11:5,11:3) |
10:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:2 (12:10,13:11,5:11,3:11,11:8) |
10:15 | Bogdan Panchenko – Valeriy Merzlikin | 0:3 (10:12,9:11,14:16) |
10:15 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Evgeniy Kovalev | 0:3 (9:11,4:11,4:11) |
10:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Roman Tveritinov | 3:1 (3:11,11:5,11:9,14:12) |
10:30 | Roman Grigoriev – Sergey Filatov | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,10:12,11:13) |
10:45 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 1:3 (11:7,7:11,10:12,3:11) |
10:50 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:4,2:11,11:6,11:5) |
10:55 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Arthur Moryak | 1:3 (11:8,7:11,8:11,8:11) |
11:00 | Marek Drbohlav – Roman Grigoriev | 1:3 (11:5,9:11,8:11,9:11) |
11:05 | Oleg Chulanov – Yuriy Parahailo | 1:3 (11:6,7:11,6:11,6:11) |
11:20 | Victor Evtodiy – Valeriy Merzlikin | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:9,6:11,4:11) |
11:25 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Sergey Krivoshey | 2:3 (2:11,5:11,11:5,11:8,8:11) |
11:30 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 3:0 (11:4,11:6,11:5) |
11:30 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Sergey Filatov | 3:2 (9:11,7:11,11:9,11:6,11:4) |
11:35 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:3) |
11:45 | Andrey Kurtenko – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:5) |
11:45 | Tomas Liska – Ondrej Malecek | 3:1 (8:11,14:12,11:6,11:4) |
11:45 | Arthur Moryak – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,15:13,11:8) |
12:00 | Roman Grigoriev – Marek Drbohlav | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:7,6:11,11:7) |
12:00 | Bogdan Panchenko L. – Aleksandr Syksa | 3:1 (11:8,8:11,11:9,11:4) |
12:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Artem Trofimchuk | 2:3 (5:11,11:8,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
12:15 | Bogdan Panchenko – Anatoliy Nazarov | 3:2 (12:10,7:11,11:9,23:25,12:10) |
12:25 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:2 (6:11,20:22,11:7,11:8,11:7) |
12:30 | Sergey Filatov – Anatoliy Lysyi | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:7) |
12:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Roman Tveritinov | 3:1 (8:11,11:4,13:11,11:9) |
12:30 | Oleg Chulanov – Evgeniy Kovalev | 1:3 (12:10,11:13,9:11,10:12) |
12:50 | Victor Evtodiy – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (8:11,4:11,11:9,6:11) |
12:55 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Arthur Moryak | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,5:11) |
13:00 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Bogdan Panchenko L. | 3:1 (11:9,11:3,5:11,11:7) |
13:00 | Sergey Filatov – Roman Grigoriev | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,15:17,11:9,7:11) |
13:05 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Yuriy Parahailo | 0:3 (7:11,6:11,7:11) |
13:15 | Mikhail Kravnytsky – Sergey Krivoshey | 3:0 (16:14,12:10,11:8) |
13:20 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Valeriy Merzlikin | 3:0 (11:6,11:8,11:7) |
13:30 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Dmitry Kuzmenko | 1:3 (4:11,10:12,13:11,6:11) |
13:30 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Marek Drbohlav | 3:2 (8:11,11:5,11:9,6:11,11:5) |
13:35 | Oleg Chulanov – Jaroslav Tebenko | 3:0 (11:9,12:10,11:6) |
13:45 | Roman Konkulovskyi – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 1:3 (4:11,11:9,6:11,10:12) |
13:50 | Bogdan Panchenko – Anatolii Nikolenko | 0:3 (7:11,12:14,7:11) |
14:00 | Aleksandr Syksa – Roman Tveritinov | 1:3 (10:12,6:11,11:6,4:11) |
14:00 | Sergey Filatov – Marek Drbohlav | 2:3 (11:8,11:3,5:11,8:11,10:12) |
14:05 | Artem Trofimchuk – Evgeniy Kovalev | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
14:20 | Victor Evtodiy – Anatoliy Nazarov | 1:3 (9:11,11:4,5:11,5:11) |
14:25 | Igor Syniavskyi I. – Mikhail Kravnytsky | 3:0 (14:12,17:15,11:6) |
14:30 | Anatoliy Lysyi – Roman Grigoriev | 3:1 (11:7,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
14:30 | Anatolii Nikolenko – Oleg Chulanov | 3:1 (11:5,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
14:30 | Volodymyr Kaidakov – Igor Syniavskyi I. | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
14:40 | Pavel Moulis – Maxim Mrykh | 3:1 (8:11,11:7,11:7,11:9) |
14:45 | Bogdan Panchenko L. – Roman Tveritinov | 1:3 (9:11,11:2,6:11,8:11) |
14:50 | Bogdan Panchenko – Andrey Kurtenko | 3:2 (6:11,11:9,11:7,8:11,11:6) |
14:55 | Arthur Moryak – Vjacheslav Yarovoy | 3:1 (8:11,11:6,11:3,12:10) |
15:05 | Yuriy Parahailo – Evgeniy Kovalev | 2:3 (2:11,11:7,11:9,5:11,12:14) |
15:10 | Aleksandr Kolbasenko – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 0:3 (9:11,10:12,6:11) |
15:15 | Valeriy Merzlikin – Anatolii Nikolenko | 3:2 (9:11,5:11,12:10,11:7,11:4) |
15:15 | Sergey Krivoshey – Roman Konkulovskyi | 3:0 (14:12,11:9,11:7) |
15:30 | Dmitry Kuzmenko – Aleksandr Syksa | 0:3 (6:11,5:11,6:11) |
15:35 | Jaroslav Tebenko – Artem Trofimchuk | 2:3 (9:11,11:7,9:11,11:9,7:11) |
15:40 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Kirill Yurchenko | 1:3 (11:4,8:11,11:13,8:11) |
15:45 | Nicholai Antikuz – Maxim Mrykh | 2:3 (11:7,11:9,7:11,4:11,5:11) |
15:45 | Stepan Grigorenko – Yaroslav Kovshun | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,13:15) |
15:50 | Victor Evtodiy – Bogdan Panchenko | 3:1 (11:5,14:16,11:8,11:9) |
15:55 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Oleh Martynenko | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,13:11,11:3) |
16:00 | Anton Molochko – Nazar Danilyuk | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,6:11) |
16:10 | Pavel Moulis – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 3:1 (11:8,9:11,11:9,11:6) |
16:15 | Anatoliy Nazarov – Anatolii Nikolenko | 1:3 (7:11,11:4,7:11,7:11) |
16:25 | Yuriy Reva – Mikhail Vivatenko | 2:3 (6:11,11:7,2:11,11:8,5:11) |
16:30 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Alexander Zhurba | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,8:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (6:11,12:10,5:11,13:15) |
16:30 | Andrey Peretyatko – Ludek Stoces | 3:1 (11:4,8:11,11:8,11:8) |
16:30 | Vadim Reva – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (11:7,9:11,13:11,14:12) |
16:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Maxim Mrykh | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:9,9:11,11:13) |
16:50 | Andrey Kurtenko – Valeriy Merzlikin | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,8:11,11:9) |
16:55 | Oleg Gil – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 3:2 (6:11,11:8,3:11,11:9,15:13) |
17:00 | Stepan Grigorenko – Alexander Zhurba | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,5:11,5:11) |
17:00 | Aleksandr Kolbasenko – Andrey Sklyarenko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
17:00 | Nicholai Antikuz – Andrey Kurtenko | 1:3 (11:9,9:11,6:11,10:12) |
17:05 | Oleksandr Didukh – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:7) |
17:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Mikhail Vivatenko | 3:1 (6:11,11:2,11:6,19:17) |
17:15 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (8:11,11:8,17:15,11:2) |
17:30 | Nicholai Antikuz – Maxim Mrykh | 3:2 (11:6,7:11,13:11,10:12,11:7) |
17:30 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:2 (2:11,11:6,7:11,11:5,16:14) |
17:35 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vitalii Peltek | 1:3 (7:11,11:6,10:12,10:12) |
17:35 | Anton Molochko – Ludek Stoces | 2:3 (11:13,10:12,15:13,12:10,9:11) |
17:40 | Pavel Moulis – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:3) |
17:45 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:5) |
17:45 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Oleh Martynenko | 0:3 (13:15,8:11,5:11) |
18:00 | Nicholai Antikuz – Nicholai Antikuz | 1:3 (8:11,11:8,11:13,8:11) |
18:00 | Stepan Grigorenko – Evgeniy Gonchar | 1:3 (11:13,11:9,4:11,7:11) |
18:00 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Nazar Danilyuk | 2:3 (11:5,11:9,7:11,8:11,5:11) |
18:05 | Vadim Reva – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 0:3 (7:11,9:11,7:11) |
18:10 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 0:3 (6:11,8:11,4:11) |
18:15 | Aleksandr Kolbasenko – Maxim Mrykh | 3:1 (11:5,11:8,6:11,11:4) |
18:15 | Yuriy Reva – Oleg Gil | 0:3 (5:11,9:11,8:11) |
18:25 | Vladimir Plishilo – Vitaliy Gusev | 0:3 (3:11,6:11,7:11) |
18:30 | Vitalii Peltek – Roman Yushko | 3:2 (10:12,11:8,12:14,11:7,11:7) |
18:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Maxim Mrykh | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,11:6,7:11,6:11) |
18:30 | Alexander Zhurba – Yaroslav Kovshun | 3:0 (11:2,11:7,11:7) |
18:35 | Andrey Peretyatko – Oleksandr Didukh | 0:3 (4:11,11:13,8:11) |
18:45 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:0 (11:8,11:9,11:3) |
18:45 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (11:5,8:11,13:15,4:11) |
18:55 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
19:00 | Pavel Moulis – Andrey Sklyarenko | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:5,11:9) |
19:00 | Evgeniy Gonchar – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:2 (9:11,10:12,11:9,11:6,14:12) |
19:00 | Nicholai Antikuz – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:0 (11:4,11:4,11:5) |
19:00 | Anton Molochko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:2 (11:8,8:11,11:1,10:12,13:11) |
19:00 | Ihor Emets – Oleg Bindas | 2:3 (4:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
19:05 | Alexey Korobov – Ruslan Serhyenko | 2:3 (14:12,11:9,7:11,14:16,6:11) |
19:15 | Oleg Gil – Mikhail Vivatenko | 1:3 (8:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
19:15 | Vitaliy Gusev – Vladimir Plishilo | 2:3 (11:7,4:11,11:7,8:11,6:11) |
19:30 | Maxim Mrykh – Andrey Kurtenko | 0:3 (4:11,8:11,7:11) |
19:30 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Alexander Zhurba | 0:3 (6:11,6:11,8:11) |
19:30 | Aleksandr Kolbasenko – Kirill Yurchenko | 3:0 (11:9,11:2,11:9) |
19:35 | Oleksandr Didukh – Ludek Stoces | 3:0 (11:8,12:10,11:8) |
19:35 | Vadim Reva – Vitalii Peltek | 2:3 (9:11,11:8,4:11,11:7,3:11) |
19:45 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:8) |
19:45 | Yuriy Reva – Oleh Martynenko | 1:3 (9:11,5:11,11:7,8:11) |
19:45 | Michal Huttl – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (12:14,11:2,20:18,11:7) |
19:50 | Mikhail Urban – Vitalii Mukhin | 2:3 (4:11,11:8,11:7,10:12,8:11) |
20:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Victor Gammer | 1:3 (10:12,11:5,10:12,4:11) |
20:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Nazar Danilyuk | 1:3 (11:9,10:12,9:11,8:11) |
20:00 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:13,11:9,11:4) |
20:00 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Evgeniy Gonchar | 2:3 (11:9,11:5,9:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:5) |
20:00 | Oleksandr Borysiuk – Maxim Mrykh | 2:3 (7:11,12:10,11:7,12:14,7:11) |
20:15 | Jiri Stribrsky – Michal Huttl | 1:3 (1:11,11:8,4:11,8:11) |
20:15 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Oleg Gil | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,4:11) |
20:20 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Oleg Bindas | 3:0 (11:5,11:6,14:12) |
20:25 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Vitaliy Gusev | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,4:11,11:8,10:12) |
20:30 | Alexander Zhurba – Stepan Grigorenko | 3:2 (11:6,3:11,11:9,9:11,11:9) |
20:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Nicholai Antikuz | 2:3 (11:8,9:11,11:9,9:11,7:11) |
20:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Andrei Calmis | 1:3 (7:11,15:13,5:11,9:11) |
20:35 | Alexey Korobov – Roman Yushko | 1:3 (11:4,2:11,7:11,6:11) |
20:35 | Anton Molochko – Oleksandr Didukh | 2:3 (10:12,11:8,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
20:40 | Pavel Moulis – Aleksandr Kolbasenko | 3:1 (11:3,8:11,11:6,11:5) |
20:45 | Vladimir Plishilo – Yevgeniy Sokoltsov | 1:3 (11:7,10:12,7:11,7:11) |
20:45 | Yuriy Reva – Bohdan Plakhtiy | 2:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,11:9,7:11) |
20:45 | Ondrej Malecek – Pavel Fencl | 3:1 (11:5,11:13,13:11,11:9) |
20:50 | Vitalii Mukhin – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:2 (7:11,11:7,11:9,4:11,11:5) |
21:00 | Yaroslav Kovshun – Stepan Grigorenko | 1:3 (7:11,8:11,11:9,6:11) |
21:00 | Andrey Peretyatko – Vasily Verbyaniy | 3:1 (11:8,12:10,12:14,11:8) |
21:00 | Maxim Mrykh – Nicholai Antikuz | 1:3 (13:11,8:11,9:11,11:13) |
21:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Andrei Calmis | 1:3 (5:11,8:11,11:8,9:11) |
21:05 | Vadim Reva – Ruslan Serhyenko | 3:2 (9:11,11:8,11:8,13:15,12:10) |
21:10 | Andrey Sklyarenko – Maxim Mrykh | 2:3 (9:11,11:5,8:11,14:12,10:12) |
21:15 | Mikhail Vivatenko – Oleh Martynenko | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,8:11,8:11) |
21:15 | Ihor Emets – Mikhail Urban | 2:3 (4:11,10:12,11:7,11:8,10:12) |
21:25 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:1 (4:11,11:2,11:9,11:9) |
21:30 | Alessio Grimaldi – Victor Gammer | 3:0 (12:10,11:8,11:7) |
21:30 | Kirill Yurchenko – Oleksandr Borysiuk | 0:3 (9:11,9:11,8:11) |
21:30 | Pavel Fencl – Jiri Stribrsky | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,4:11) |
21:30 | Alexander Zhurba – Evgeniy Gonchar | 3:1 (5:11,11:5,11:7,11:7) |
21:30 | Andrey Kurtenko – Nicholai Antikuz | 3:2 (11:9,12:14,9:11,11:7,11:8) |
21:35 | Ludek Stoces – Nazar Danilyuk | 0:3 (3:11,5:11,5:11) |
21:35 | Alexey Korobov – Vitalii Peltek | 2:3 (16:18,7:11,11:9,11:5,6:11) |
21:45 | Ondrej Malecek – Michal Huttl | 3:2 (11:9,9:11,5:11,11:7,11:6) |
21:50 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Vitalii Mukhin | 3:2 (11:5,4:11,11:13,12:10,11:6) |
21:55 | Mykhailo Hlaholev – Yuriy Reva | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
21:55 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Vladimir Plishilo | 1:3 (9:11,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
22:00 | Alexandr Liutenco – Alessio Grimaldi | 2:3 (11:8,5:11,8:11,11:9,3:11) |
22:05 | Vitaliy Sydorenko – Roman Yushko | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,11:13) |
22:05 | Anton Molochko – Andrey Peretyatko | 3:2 (11:3,12:10,11:13,8:11,12:10) |
22:15 | Oleg Gil – Oleh Martynenko | 3:2 (11:7,8:11,11:6,10:12,11:9) |
22:20 | Mikhail Urban – Oleg Bindas | 3:2 (11:6,11:5,8:11,3:11,12:10) |
22:25 | Yaroslav Stepanchuk – Vitaliy Gusev | 3:1 (11:5,11:9,7:11,11:9) |
22:30 | Jan Krames Sr – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:0 (11:6,11:5,11:2) |
22:30 | Andrei Calmis – Victor Gammer | 3:2 (13:15,7:11,11:5,11:9,13:11) |
22:35 | Vadim Reva – Alexey Korobov | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:8,11:6) |
22:35 | Oleksandr Didukh – Nazar Danilyuk | 2:3 (11:9,11:4,9:11,8:11,8:11) |
22:45 | Jiri Plachy – Miloslav Ullman | 3:2 (11:5,8:11,5:11,11:5,11:7) |
22:45 | Bohdan Plakhtiy – Mikhail Vivatenko | 3:0 (11:7,11:9,11:9) |
22:50 | Ihor Emets – Oleksandr Timofeev 1968 | 3:0 (11:8,11:6,11:6) |
22:55 | Yevgeniy Sokoltsov – Vladimir Plishilo | 3:2 (11:8,9:11,11:6,8:11,11:4) |
23:05 | Vasily Verbyaniy – Ludek Stoces | 3:1 (11:6,7:11,11:9,11:9) |
23:05 | Ruslan Serhyenko – Roman Yushko | 3:1 (13:11,9:11,11:7,11:2) |
23:10 | Victor Gammer – Alexandr Liutenco | 3:0 (11:8,11:8,11:7) |
23:15 | Jan Krames Sr – Miloslav Ullman | 3:2 (11:9,13:11,6:11,13:15,11:4) |
23:20 | Dmitry Zaporozhets – Mikhail Urban | 3:2 (5:11,4:11,11:7,11:6,11:6) |
23:25 | Evgeniy Bielokon – Yaroslav Stepanchuk | 3:0 (11:9,15:13,12:10) |
23:35 | Vitalii Peltek – Vitaliy Sydorenko | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:9) |
23:40 | Andrei Calmis – Alessio Grimaldi | 3:1 (11:6,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
23:45 | Vladimir Plishilo – Vladimir Plishilo | 1:3 (4:11,11:8,4:11,7:11) |
23:45 | Jiri Plachy – Ivan Kozachuk | 3:1 (11:3,11:6,10:12,11:6) |
23:50 | Ihor Emets – Vitalii Mukhin | 3:1 (9:11,11:8,11:8,11:4) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
League Pro. Minsk
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A
Setka Cup. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:00 | Svetlana Ureneva – Oleksandra Tsiupko | 0:3 (10:12,7:11,7:11) |
09:35 | Olga Melnik – Olga Melnik | 0:3 (8:11,8:11,8:11) |
10:00 | Iryna Aseeva – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 3:0 (11:7,11:5,11:9) |
10:15 | Svetlana Ureneva – Olga Melnik | 1:3 (13:11,11:13,6:11,8:11) |
11:05 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Oleksandra Tsiupko | 3:2 (9:11,14:12,12:10,6:11,11:9) |
11:30 | Olga Melnik – Iryna Aseeva | 2:3 (6:11,11:4,8:11,11:6,8:11) |
12:05 | Svetlana Ureneva – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 3:1 (10:12,11:2,11:8,11:1) |
12:35 | Iryna Aseeva – Olga Melnik | 3:1 (11:9,8:11,11:9,11:7) |
13:05 | Olga Melnik – Oleksandra Tsiupko | 3:0 (11:5,11:7,11:8) |
13:35 | Svetlana Ureneva – Iryna Aseeva | 1:3 (12:14,8:11,11:9,7:11) |
14:05 | Olga Melnik – Anastasia Moskalyuk | 2:3 (11:3,6:11,11:5,6:11,7:11) |
14:35 | Olga Melnik – Oleksandra Tsiupko | 1:3 (13:15,11:7,4:11,7:11) |
15:05 | Svetlana Ureneva – Olga Melnik | 3:0 (12:10,11:6,11:7) |
15:35 | Iryna Aseeva – Oleksandra Tsiupko | 3:0 (11:6,11:7,11:9) |
16:05 | Anastasia Moskalyuk – Olga Melnik | 3:1 (4:11,11:6,11:7,11:7) |
Czech Republic. TT Star Series
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
09:45 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Albert Vilardell | 1:3 (11:3,11:13,10:12,9:11) |
10:35 | Michal Bankosz – Taehyun Kim | 3:2 (5:11,5:11,12:10,11:2,11:8) |
11:10 | David Reitspies – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3:0 (15:13,11:5,11:9) |
12:00 | Miguel Nunez – Jiri Vrablik | 2:3 (11:3,11:7,7:11,7:11,6:11) |
12:15 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Michal Bankosz | 2:3 (11:7,7:11,11:8,0:11,8:11) |
13:15 | David Reitspies – Taehyun Kim | 1:3 (11:4,11:13,4:11,6:11) |
13:45 | Jiri Vrablik – Albert Vilardell | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:4) |
13:45 | Miguel Nunez – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 0:3 (11:13,8:11,5:11) |
14:15 | Bohuslav Koszyk – David Reitspies | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,5:11) |
15:08 | Michal Bankosz – Albert Vilardell | 3:2 (8:11,11:4,11:13,11:9,11:6) |
15:45 | Miguel Nunez – Taehyun Kim | 2:3 (9:11,12:10,11:7,4:11,9:11) |
16:30 | Jiri Vrablik – Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3:1 (6:11,11:6,11:9,11:7) |
17:00 | Michal Bankosz – David Reitspies | 1:3 (4:11,6:11,11:8,8:11) |
17:30 | Bohuslav Koszyk – Miguel Nunez | 2:3 (8:11,5:11,11:7,13:11,8:11) |
18:00 | Dmitrij Prokopcov – Albert Vilardell | 3:2 (11:9,11:13,11:9,5:11,12:10) |
18:45 | Jiri Vrablik – Taehyun Kim | 3:2 (14:12,13:15,6:11,13:11,12:10) |
Masters. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Valeria Safina – Ksenia Nikitina | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:00 | Valeria Safina – Ksenia Nikitina | 0:4 (4:11,5:11,6:11,6:11) |
10:22 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
10:22 | Anastasia Golubeva – Viktoria Li | 3:4 (9:11,11:5,11:6,7:11,11:7,6:11,6:11) |
11:08 | Ksenia Nikitina – Anastasia Golubeva | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:08 | Ksenia Nikitina – Anastasia Golubeva | 0:4 (5:11,9:11,7:11,9:11) |
11:32 | Viktoria Li – Valeria Safina | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:3,11:7) |
11:32 | Viktoria Li – Valeria Safina | 4:2 (11:7,9:11,11:7,4:11,11:3,11:7) |
12:05 | Valeria Safina – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
12:05 | Valeria Safina – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (11:9,8:11,8:11,11:8,10:12,6:11) |
12:40 | Ksenia Nikitina – Viktoria Li | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
12:40 | Ksenia Nikitina – Viktoria Li | 0:4 (9:11,6:11,10:12,7:11) |
13:00 | Arina Kazantseva – Viktoriya Petrova | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,12:14,10:12,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:00 | Arina Kazantseva – Viktoriya Petrova | 3:4 (11:8,12:10,12:14,10:12,13:11,9:11,8:11) |
13:06 | Valeria Safina – Viktoria Li | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:06 | Valeria Safina – Viktoria Li | 4:2 (11:9,11:13,11:6,8:11,11:5,11:8) |
13:35 | Karina Iusupova – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 2:4 (11:7,14:12,9:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
13:35 | Karina Iusupova – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 2:4 (11:7,14:12,9:11,9:11,9:11,3:11) |
13:42 | Anastasia Golubeva – Ksenia Nikitina | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
13:42 | Anastasia Golubeva – Ksenia Nikitina | 2:4 (2:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,11:9,10:12) |
14:08 | Viktoriya Petrova – Karina Iusupova | 2:4 (1:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
14:08 | Viktoriya Petrova – Karina Iusupova | 2:4 (1:11,7:11,11:6,12:10,7:11,10:12) |
14:24 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,8:11) |
14:24 | Viktoria Li – Anastasia Golubeva | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,6:11,11:7,11:4,8:11) |
14:37 | Alexandra Matrizaeva – Arina Kazantseva | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:37 | Alexandra Matrizaeva – Arina Kazantseva | 1:4 (11:9,11:13,4:11,3:11,9:11) |
14:54 | Ksenia Nikitina – Valeria Safina | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
14:54 | Ksenia Nikitina – Valeria Safina | 2:4 (5:11,9:11,6:11,11:9,11:6,6:11) |
15:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
15:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Nelli Sinitskaya | 3:4 (5:11,7:11,12:10,8:11,11:9,11:7,4:11) |
15:05 | Arina Kazantseva – Karina Iusupova | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
15:05 | Arina Kazantseva – Karina Iusupova | 4:0 (11:4,11:5,11:9,11:5) |
15:23 | Viktoriya Petrova – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:6,13:15,7:11) |
15:23 | Viktoriya Petrova – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 3:4 (11:8,10:12,7:11,11:8,11:6,13:15,7:11) |
15:30 | Anna Danilova – Inna Morozova | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
15:30 | Anna Danilova – Inna Morozova | 4:3 (11:5,9:11,11:7,9:11,11:8,9:11,11:5) |
16:03 | Karina Iusupova – Arina Kazantseva | 4:3 (11:2,13:11,11:6,4:11,6:11,10:12,11:7) |
16:03 | Karina Iusupova – Arina Kazantseva | 4:3 (11:2,13:11,11:6,4:11,6:11,10:12,11:7) |
16:10 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:6,11:4,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
16:10 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Anna Danilova | 3:4 (7:11,4:11,11:6,11:4,11:9,9:11,4:11) |
16:35 | Alexandra Matrizaeva – Viktoriya Petrova | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,3:11) |
16:35 | Alexandra Matrizaeva – Viktoriya Petrova | 2:4 (11:8,7:11,8:11,11:4,8:11,3:11) |
16:45 | Inna Morozova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:3,11:7) |
16:45 | Inna Morozova – Irina Sergeeva | 4:0 (11:6,12:10,11:3,11:7) |
17:05 | Arina Kazantseva – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
17:05 | Irina Sergeeva – Anna Danilova | 4:2 (11:7,16:14,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
17:05 | Irina Sergeeva – Anna Danilova | 4:2 (11:7,16:14,11:7,9:11,11:13,11:8) |
17:05 | Arina Kazantseva – Alexandra Matrizaeva | 4:1 (11:6,7:11,12:10,11:7,11:3) |
17:28 | Karina Iusupova – Viktoriya Petrova | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
17:28 | Karina Iusupova – Viktoriya Petrova | 1:4 (8:11,3:11,11:5,6:11,9:11) |
17:33 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Inna Morozova | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:1,6:11,11:2,11:9) |
17:33 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Inna Morozova | 4:2 (11:6,8:11,11:1,6:11,11:2,11:9) |
18:05 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (11:2,11:13,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
18:05 | Nelli Sinitskaya – Irina Sergeeva | 4:2 (11:2,11:13,11:6,11:3,9:11,11:6) |
18:30 | Inna Morozova – Anna Danilova | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
18:30 | Inna Morozova – Anna Danilova | 1:4 (6:11,8:11,6:11,11:9,7:11) |
19:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Inna Morozova | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
19:00 | Irina Sergeeva – Inna Morozova | 4:1 (11:9,11:5,7:11,11:8,11:8) |
19:14 | Anastasia Beshten – Julia Arhipova | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,11:8,5:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:14 | Anastasia Beshten – Julia Arhipova | 3:4 (11:6,11:9,11:8,5:11,7:11,7:11,7:11) |
19:35 | Anna Danilova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (11:4,4:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
19:35 | Anna Danilova – Nelli Sinitskaya | 2:4 (11:4,4:11,6:11,11:9,4:11,5:11) |
19:58 | Victoria Bredikhina – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
19:58 | Victoria Bredikhina – Svetlana Chernukha | 4:1 (11:9,12:10,11:9,7:11,11:8) |
20:00 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,9:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
20:00 | Agata Grabowska – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:3 (11:9,12:10,9:11,5:11,12:10,9:11,11:7) |
20:34 | Julia Arhipova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
20:34 | Julia Arhipova – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:2 (8:11,11:5,11:6,9:11,11:3,11:8) |
20:44 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Paulina Stachecka | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,1:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
20:44 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Paulina Stachecka | 3:4 (10:12,11:8,1:11,11:7,11:9,8:11,7:11) |
21:18 | Svetlana Chernukha – Anastasia Beshten | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
21:18 | Svetlana Chernukha – Anastasia Beshten | 4:1 (11:9,11:9,8:11,11:9,14:12) |
21:20 | Agata Grabowska – Paulina Stachecka | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
21:20 | Agata Grabowska – Paulina Stachecka | 2:4 (11:13,11:8,11:8,7:11,11:13,10:12) |
21:52 | Anastasia Beshten – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:52 | Anastasia Beshten – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:3 (15:13,5:11,9:11,11:8,8:11,11:8,11:5) |
21:55 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:2 (11:3,16:14,5:11,14:12,11:13,14:12) |
21:55 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:2 (11:3,16:14,5:11,14:12,11:13,14:12) |
22:32 | Julia Arhipova – Svetlana Chernukha | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:32 | Julia Arhipova – Svetlana Chernukha | 2:4 (4:11,9:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,7:11) |
22:33 | Agata Grabowska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,15:13,11:5) |
22:33 | Agata Grabowska – Natalia Sinkovenko | 4:0 (13:11,11:9,15:13,11:5) |
23:00 | Paulina Stachecka – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:3 (2:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:3) |
23:00 | Paulina Stachecka – Wiktoria Zaniewska | 4:3 (2:11,11:7,5:11,11:7,11:5,7:11,11:3) |
23:20 | Julia Arhipova – Anastasia Beshten | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,4:11,8:11,14:12,8:11) |
23:20 | Julia Arhipova – Anastasia Beshten | 2:4 (5:11,11:6,4:11,8:11,14:12,8:11) |
23:33 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Agata Grabowska | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
23:33 | Natalia Sinkovenko – Agata Grabowska | 2:4 (4:11,6:11,11:9,11:5,7:11,6:11) |
23:58 | Svetlana Chernukha – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,15:13) |
23:58 | Svetlana Chernukha – Victoria Bredikhina | 4:0 (11:7,11:8,11:6,15:13) |
23:59 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Paulina Stachecka | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
23:59 | Wiktoria Zaniewska – Paulina Stachecka | 1:4 (9:11,8:11,11:5,6:11,8:11) |
TT-Cup. Spain
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:00 | Ricard Sabio – Juan Lara | 3:1 (6:11,11:7,12:10,17:15) |
10:30 | Juan Cayuela – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:2 (3:11,11:13,11:9,11:7,11:4) |
11:00 | Ricard Sabio – Pedro J. Rocamora | 3:1 (11:9,6:11,11:9,11:9) |
11:30 | Juan Lara – Juan Cayuela | 3:2 (8:11,13:11,6:11,14:12,12:10) |
12:00 | Ricard Sabio – Juan Cayuela | 3:2 (9:11,11:5,11:6,4:11,11:7) |
12:30 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Juan Lara | 3:2 (4:11,11:8,9:11,11:5,13:11) |
13:15 | Pedro J. Rocamora – Juan Lara | 3:1 (7:11,11:8,11:6,11:3) |
13:45 | Ricard Sabio – Juan Cayuela | 3:0 (11:8,11:7,11:5) |
18:00 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Moises Alvarez | 3:1 (12:10,13:11,3:11,11:6) |
18:30 | Libre Sancho – Ivan Martin | 3:2 (5:11,12:10,8:11,11:7,11:9) |
19:00 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Ivan Martin | 3:0 (11:8,13:11,11:6) |
19:30 | Moises Alvarez – Libre Sancho | 3:1 (9:11,11:5,11:8,12:10) |
20:00 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Libre Sancho | 3:0 (11:8,11:3,11:6) |
20:30 | Ivan Martin – Moises Alvarez | 3:1 (12:10,8:11,11:9,11:9) |
21:00 | Moises Alvarez – Libre Sancho | 1:3 (10:12,3:11,12:10,10:12) |
21:30 | Juan Pedro Sanchez – Ivan Martin | 1:3 (11:13,10:12,13:11,9:11) |
Challenger
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
10:15 | Carlo Rossi – Rafael Turrini | 3:1 (11:9,11:8,9:11,11:8) |
11:50 | Dauud Cheaib – Corentin Mazaud | 3:1 (9:11,11:2,11:9,11:7) |
12:15 | Daniel Rinderer – Damian Zech | 3:1 (11:13,11:7,11:2,11:6) |
13:15 | Carlo Rossi – Alexander Valuch | 3:1 (15:13,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
13:45 | Dauud Cheaib – Milo De Boer | 3:0 (11:6,11:6,11:5) |
14:15 | Daniel Rinderer – Corentin Mazaud | 1:3 (7:11,9:11,11:9,10:12) |
15:00 | Damian Zech – Rafael Turrini | 0:3 (9:11,7:11,9:11) |
15:45 | Carlo Rossi – Dauud Cheaib | 0:3 (8:11,3:11,7:11) |
16:30 | Alexander Valuch – Rafael Turrini | 1:3 (10:12,11:13,11:2,6:11) |
17:00 | Damian Zech – Corentin Mazaud | 0:3 (7:11,8:11,6:11) |
17:30 | Daniel Rinderer – Milo De Boer | 3:1 (8:11,11:2,11:7,11:7) |
18:15 | Alexander Valuch – Dauud Cheaib | 0:3 (7:11,2:11,9:11) |
19:10 | Corentin Mazaud – Rafael Turrini | 3:1 (11:5,11:7,8:11,11:5) |
19:50 | Damian Zech – Milo De Boer | 1:3 (11:8,8:11,10:12,11:13) |
20:30 | Carlo Rossi – Daniel Rinderer | 3:2 (2:11,11:9,11:9,7:11,11:7) |
21:00 | Dauud Cheaib – Rafael Turrini | 2:3 (11:5,9:11,11:8,4:11,3:11) |
21:45 | Carlo Rossi – Damian Zech | 3:0 (11:5,11:8,11:7) |
22:15 | Corentin Mazaud – Milo De Boer | 3:1 (11:1,8:11,11:3,11:9) |
23:00 | Alexander Valuch – Daniel Rinderer | 1:3 (11:5,3:11,11:13,12:14) |
23:45 | Dauud Cheaib – Damian Zech | 3:1 (11:4,11:3,9:11,11:8) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group A. Women
Masters. Poland. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
19:15 | Heiki Magi – Le Liu | 1:3 (8:11,8:11,11:7,10:12) |
19:45 | Heiki Magi – Sergei Provodin | 3:2 (8:11,7:11,12:10,11:9,14:12) |
20:15 | Perv Indrek – Sergei Provodin | 3:1 (11:9,11:5,6:11,11:9) |
20:45 | Le Liu – Perv Indrek | 1:3 (11:6,13:15,9:11,4:11) |
21:15 | Sergei Provodin – Le Liu | 2:3 (6:11,2:11,11:9,11:7,6:11) |
21:30 | Heiki Magi – Perv Indrek | 0:3 (13:15,6:11,9:11) |
22:00 | Heiki Magi – Sergei Provodin | 1:3 (8:11,9:11,12:10,11:13) |
22:50 | Perv Indrek – Le Liu | 3:1 (13:11,8:11,11:5,11:6) |
Germany. Bundesliga
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
20:15 | Yee Lok Lam – Nolwenn Fort | 3:0 (11:7,11:4,11:3) |
21:00 | Aneta Maksuti – He Li | 1:3 (9:11,13:11,2:11,9:11) |
21:30 | Tijana Jokic – Audrey Zarif | 3:2 (11:9,7:11,11:6,7:11,6:5) |
22:00 | Yee Lok Lam – He Li | 3:1 (11:7,13:15,11:3,11:9) |
Armenia. ITT Cup. Group C. Women
Austria. Top 12
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
21:45 | Simoner Christoph – Simon Pfeffer | 1:3 (9:11,9:11,11:8,9:11) |
Austria. Top 12. Women
Time | Players | Score |
---|---|---|
22:15 | Amelie Solja – Anastasia Sterner | 3:0 (11:7,11:7,11:8) |